Home Calendar Contacts
 



Pete Keyes Turkey Trot 5 Mile

Otsiningo Park, Binghamton, NY
November 26, 2015
Weather: Sunny, 44 Degrees
Chip scoring by the TCRC

  Place Name                 Ag G City            St Time    Pace  Bib      
  ===== ==================== == = =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
      1 Jack Hillenbrand     21 M Delhi           NY   26:25  5:17   817 
      2 Richard Buchanan     18 M Binghamton      NY   27:30  5:30    71 
      3 Steve Esposito       26 M Chenango Bridge NY   27:35  5:31   199 
      4 Mookey Kent          50 M Conklin Forks   NY   27:41  5:33   346 
      5 Noah Farrelly        15 M Binghamton      NY   27:51  5:35   210 
      6 Jordan Varano        36 M Vestal          NY   28:08  5:38   700 
      7 Lauren Mullins***    21 F Binghamton      NY   28:22  5:41   890 
      8 Philip Maynard       31 M Montrose        PA   29:00  5:48   839 
      9 Zachary Mead         16 M Montrose        PA   29:03  5:49   458 
     10 Owen Brewer          16 M Montrose        PA   29:14  5:51    59 
     11 Patrick Murphy       31 M Washington      DC   29:20  5:52   825 
     12 Dana Carris          19 M Vestal          NY   29:29  5:54   810 
     13 Timothy Cooke        49 M Nairn           HL   29:43  5:57   123 
     14 Niall Hodges         18 M Ithaca          NY   29:47  5:58   314 
     15 John Evangelista     46 M Blakely         PA   29:50  5:58   842 
     16 Eric Symons          41 M Greene          NY   29:54  5:59   659 
     17 Daniel McGraw        21 M Endicott        NY   30:10  6:02   447 
     18 Dominik Maida        22 M Hallstead       PA   30:13  6:03   835 
     19 James Woidt          27 M Portland        ME   30:31  6:07   793 
     20 Jack Kuhn            29 M Binghamton      NY   30:38  6:08   797 
     21 Casper Magacs        31 M Binghamton      NY   30:40  6:08   421 
     22 Josh Lewis           17 M Vestal          NY   30:41  6:09   834 
     23 Daniel Cavalari      40 M Endicott        NY   30:44  6:09   888 
     24 Christopher Cowden   42 M Johnson City    NY   30:44  6:09   128 
     25 Robert Davis         50 M Montrose        PA   30:46  6:10   149 
     26 Michael Olson        50 M Vestal          NY   30:50  6:10   833 
     27 Jp Sacco             14 M Vestal          NY   31:04  6:13   592 
     28 Alexander McLain     35 M Columbia        SC   31:13  6:15   449 
     29 Joel Drake           34 M Binghamton      NY   31:20  6:16   181 
     30 Matthew Kofahl       35 M Ransomville     NY   31:21  6:17   364 
     31 Austin Dolaway       16 M Montrose        PA   31:28  6:18   176 
     32 Mack Ottens          18 M Kirkwood        NY   31:34  6:19   523 
     33 Brian Colas          30 M Arlington       VA   31:39  6:20   116 
     34 Steven Cammisa       48 M Vestal          NY   31:42  6:21    85 
     35 Alex Gregory         20 M Endicott        NY   31:44  6:21   263 
     36 Romey Washo          15 M Montrose        PA   31:50  6:22   721 
     37 Max Brewer           14 M Montrose        PA   31:51  6:23    58 
     38 Brandon Curley       15 M Montrose        PA   31:51  6:23   141 
     39 Ryan Heinlein        32 M Binghamton      NY   31:55  6:23   829 
     40 Matthew Lewis        20 M Montrose        PA   31:57  6:24   401 
     41 Ian Tolan            22 M Binghamton      NY   32:15  6:27   681 
     42 Todd Votapka         52 M Binghamton      NY   32:17  6:28   709 
     43 McKenna Coughlin     22 F Oxford          MS   32:25  6:29   863 
     44 Paul Rogers          37 M Johnson City    NY   32:28  6:30   574 
     45 Tom Shields          47 M Richmond        VA   32:36  6:32   773 
     46 Damian Sherling      41 M Indianapolis    IN   32:37  6:32   626 
     47 Jim Devona           32 M Binghamton      NY   32:37  6:32   161 
     48 Matthew Yudin        30 M Binghamton      NY   32:46  6:34   756 
     49 Lee Anderson         58 M Endicott        NY   32:47  6:34     6 
     50 Eran Crockett        25 M Binghamton      NY   32:51  6:35   848 
     51 Paul Tabeek          28 M Schnectady      NY   33:03  6:37   665 
     52 Timothy Moore        31 M Binghamton      NY   33:04  6:37   800 
     53 Tara Soraghan        34 F Lancaster       NH   33:04  6:37   641 
     54 Jeremiah Tamagna-Dar 30 M Springfield     VA   33:08  6:38   669 
     55 Murphee Hayes        42 F Marathon        NY   33:09  6:38   294 
     56 Terry Shields        44 M Milton          MA   33:12  6:39   627 
     57 James Wilson         32 M Vestal          NY   33:20  6:40   781 
     58 Andy Reynolds        39 M Accord          NY   33:23  6:41   566 
     59 Alexis Fairbanks     24 F Arlington       VA   33:24  6:41   203 
     60 Casondra Hamilton    33 F Binghamton      NY   33:32  6:43   273 
     61 Jake Bigelow         43 M Binghamton      NY   33:39  6:44   832 
     62 Benaleo Daniels      18 M Binghamton      NY   33:42  6:45   147 
     63 Joshua Tomaka        15 M Vestal          NY   33:43  6:45   682 
     64 Kyle Boeltz          28 M Greene          NY   33:46  6:46    48 
     65 Louis Pelino         33 M Brooklyn        NY   33:47  6:46   526 
     66 Tom Ryan             60 M Binghamton      NY   33:49  6:46   777 
     67 Jennifer Jenks       34 F Binghamton      NY   33:54  6:47   851 
     68 Christopher Pilotti  53 M Binghamton      NY   33:54  6:47   538 
     69 Christopher Wakeley  28 M Buffalo         NY   33:57  6:48   712 
     70 Sarah Hogan          32 F Stoneham        MA   33:58  6:48   316 
     71 Jackson Retzlaff     15 M Binghamton      NY   34:10  6:50   564 
     72 Tom Feheley          34 M Endicott        NY   34:10  6:50   214 
     73 Liam Mead            14 M Montrose        PA   34:18  6:52   457 
     74 Jerome Washo         49 M Montrose        PA   34:24  6:53   720 
     75 Ivan Sekyonda        28 M Binghamton      NY   34:28  6:54   618 
     76 Robert Lupo          40 M Marydel         DE   34:29  6:54   418 
     77 Karen Howe           38 F Rochester       NY   34:34  6:55   328 
     78 Alex Whitney         18 M Binghamton      NY   34:34  6:55   731 
     79 Mitchel Thomas       20 M Conklin         NY   34:34  6:55   675 
     80 William Ferrante     21 M Vestal          NY   34:42  6:57   220 
     81 Peter Sacco          13 M Vestal          NY   34:46  6:58   594 
     82 Krista Kicsak        18 F Johnson City    NY   34:46  6:58   354 
     83 Logan Robinson       30 F Vestal          NY   34:47  6:58   572 
     84 William Crandall     55 M Binghamton      NY   34:56  7:00   818 
     85 Emily Kowalczyk      25 F Bingamon        NY   34:57  7:00   373 
     86 Tim Oneill           53 M Great Bend      PA   34:57  7:00   520 
     87 Jack Goosman         16 M Troy            NY   34:59  7:00   812 
     88 Jeremy Corcoran      41 M Apalachin       NY   35:01  7:01   764 
     89 Emily Piza-Taylor    38 F Binghamton      NY   35:18  7:04   790 
     90 Tom Byers            32 M Endwell         NY   35:20  7:04    82 
     91 Marci Shofkom        31 F Harpursville    NY   35:22  7:05   631 
     92 Barrett Tabeek       27 M New York        NY   35:24  7:05   663 
     93 Robert Kuchera       54 M Apalachin       NY   35:25  7:05   821 
     94 Justin Tabeek        32 M Vestal          NY   35:27  7:06   664 
     95 Brian Shofkom        31 M Harpursville    NY   35:29  7:06   630 
     96 Ashley Shager        27 F Binghamton      NY   35:44  7:09   622 
     97 Mary Kofahl          35 F Ransomville     NY   35:53  7:11   363 
     98 Jonathan Kofahl      33 M Austin          TX   35:58  7:12   362 
     99 Christopher Simser   55 M Binghamton      NY   36:00  7:12   636 
    100 Bill Lewis           49 M Montrose        PA   36:01  7:13   398 
    101 Ted Pines            30 M Arlington       VA   36:01  7:13   539 
    102 Matthew Roe          25 M Johnson City    NY   36:03  7:13   573 
    103 Brian Baisley        26 M Endicott        NY   36:04  7:13   841 
    104 Kylee O'Hara         18 F Bainbridge      NY   36:04  7:13   823 
    105 Emily Cluck          17 F Johnson City    NY   36:06  7:14   852 
    106 Josh Axtell          29 M Deposit         NY   36:11  7:15   805 
    107 Tung Kim             28 M Johnson City    NY   36:11  7:15   355 
    108 Ben Colas            24 M Cleveland       OH   36:12  7:15   856 
    109 Jason Hodges         34 M Dedham          MA   36:17  7:16   813 
    110 Andrew Tucker        15 M Bowling Green   OH   36:32  7:19   690 
    111 Colleen Magacs       28 F Binghamton      NY   36:33  7:19   422 
    112 Jamie Farrell        18 F Binghamton      NY   36:33  7:19   207 
    113 Scott Newcomb        42 M Narberth        PA   36:34  7:19   504 
    114 Sten Anderson        34 M Dryden          NY   36:36  7:20     7 
    115 Robert Buchel        32 M Brooklyn        NY   36:38  7:20    72 
    116 Andrew Flanagan      33 M Brooklyn        NY   36:41  7:21   227 
    117 Jason Palmer         44 M Kirkwood        NY   36:44  7:21   822 
    118 Logan Nagle          22 M Corning         NY   36:44  7:21   491 
    119 Bob Stocks           49 M Endicott        NY   36:45  7:21   651 
    120 Sara Korba           29 F Binghamton      NY   36:46  7:22   368 
    121 Anthony Vinca        35 M Endwell         NY   36:48  7:22   705 
    122 Jim McDuffee         51 M Owego           NY   36:49  7:22   444 
    123 Jeff Marsh           41 M Rochester       NY   36:52  7:23   431 
    124 Max Kammerman        26 M Binghamton      NY   36:53  7:23   339 
    125 Jim Mitchell         51 M Binghamton      NY   36:54  7:23   471 
    126 Steven Bessette      50 M Johnson City    NY   36:58  7:24    37 
    127 Brian Whitney        44 M Binghamton      NY   37:01  7:24   732 
    128 Jennifer Thaxton     31 F Washington      DC   37:04  7:25   673 
    129 Andrew Bird          30 M Washington      DC   37:04  7:25    41 
    130 Daniel Davies        40 M Binghamton      NY   37:05  7:25   148 
    131 Katherine Sullivan   27 F Binghamton      NY   37:06  7:26   656 
    132 Nathan Mulcahy       42 M Vestal          NY   37:13  7:27   487 
    133 Jim Hodges           53 M Ithaca          NY   37:16  7:28   312 
    134 Jeff L'Amoreaux      44 M Endwell         NY   37:19  7:28   859 
    135 Clay Himmelberger    33 M Endicott        NY   37:22  7:29   304 
    136 Catherine Farrell    51 F Binghamton      NY   37:26  7:30   206 
    137 Rhonda Sincavage     43 F Washington      DC   37:33  7:31   637 
    138 Jennifer Reis        39 F Binghamton      NY   37:39  7:32   561 
    139 Emily Russell        28 F North Bergen    NJ   37:41  7:33   585 
    140 Dean Brewer          47 M Montrose        PA   37:43  7:33    57 
    141 Nicholas Gillotte    34 M Johnson City    NY   37:44  7:33   254 
    142 Oliver Kammerman     25 M Binghamton      NY   37:45  7:33   780 
    143 Kate Canny           26 F Binghamton      NY   37:53  7:35    93 
    144 Ryan Crist           23 M Endicott        NY   37:55  7:35   132 
    145 Michael Sacco        10 M Vestal          NY   38:02  7:37   593 
    146 Ryan Sincavage       41 M Nashville       TN   38:03  7:37   638 
    147 Michael Dowd         53 M Hooksett        NH   38:03  7:37   180 
    148 Sarah Azzarella      34 F Endicott        NY   38:03  7:37    18 
    149 Scott Lavare         34 M Endicott        NY   38:04  7:37   388 
    150 Monica Salva         21 F Conklin         NY   38:10  7:38   871 
    151 Mark Bomysoad        55 M Vesatal         NY   38:12  7:39    52 
    152 Alison McLain        34 F Columbia        SC   38:15  7:39   450 
    153 Rich McMunn          37 M Mystic          CT   38:15  7:39   455 
    154 Deb McMunn           38 F Mystic          CT   38:16  7:40   452 
    155 Kevin Anglin         30 M Somerville      MA   38:17  7:40    11 
    156 Demetra Kermidas     24 F Binghamton      NY   38:18  7:40   347 
    157 Alexis Yannuzzi      25 F Binghamton      NY   38:18  7:40   749 
    158 Linda Reynolds       34 F Endicott        NY   38:26  7:42   567 
    159 Grant Briggs         47 M Windsor         NY   38:30  7:42    62 
    160 Stephen Hoskins      22 M Washington      DC   38:34  7:43   322 
    161 Kevin Blake          42 M Endwell         NY   38:36  7:44   808 
    162 Nicole Barron        23 F Vestal          NY   38:39  7:44    27 
    163 Marc Stepper         32 M Brooklyn        NY   38:39  7:44   650 
    164 Paul McDonald        48 M Binghamton      NY   38:44  7:45   443 
    165 Emily Barron         26 F Newmarket       NH   38:45  7:45    26 
    166 Lauren Kovarik       17 F Wilbraham       MA   38:48  7:46   371 
    167 Tom Dempsey          46 M New York        NY   38:49  7:46   156 
    168 Kelly Ford           41 F Binghamton      NY   38:52  7:47   231 
    169 Michael Stanton      33 M New York        NY   38:52  7:47   648 
    170 Justin Rymanowski    35 M Fairport        NY   38:54  7:47   590 
    171 Craig Colas          57 M Vestal          NY   38:59  7:48   858 
    172 Kathryn Hores        29 F Endicott        NY   38:59  7:48   320 
    173 Christopher Nedlik   22 M Binghamton      NY   39:00  7:48   497 
    174 Rick Woidt           61 M Binghamton      NY   39:01  7:49   794 
    175 Eric Hughes          58 M Pittsburgh      PA   39:05  7:49   331 
    176 Shawn Nalepa         41 M Apalachin       NY   39:09  7:50   493 
    177 John Dzury           49 M Vestal          NY   39:15  7:51   188 
    178 Christa Denmon       18 F Endicott        NY   39:16  7:52   160 
    179 Terry Pritchard      38 M Endicott        NY   39:18  7:52   548 
    180 Danielle Mastro      24 F Endicott        NY   39:23  7:53   435 
    181 Laura Mastro         24 F Endwell         NY   39:23  7:53   815 
    182 Rebecca Hayes        30 F Brooklyn        NY   39:23  7:53   295 
    183 Hannah Perkins       13 F Hallstead       PA   39:32  7:55   529 
    184 Jerid Jones          34 M Binghamton      NY   39:32  7:55   893 
    185 James Rood           41 M Brewerton       NY   39:39  7:56   579 
    186 Steve Jones          31 M Binghamton      NY   39:44  7:57   881 
    187 Jack Lamuraglia      15 M Binghamton      NY   39:46  7:58   380 
    188 Ryan Magill          43 M Binghamton      NY   39:46  7:58   424 
    189 Dan Ryan             36 M Philadelphia    PA   39:50  7:58   588 
    190 Aaron Whitney        23 M Kirkwood        NY   39:52  7:59   730 
    191 Dawn Washo           52 F Montrose        PA   39:53  7:59   718 
    192 Joel Boyd            57 M Binghamton      NY   39:53  7:59    55 
    193 Amy Voorhoees        46 F Dryden          NY   39:54  7:59   707 
    194 Peter Voorhees       45 M Dryden          NY   39:54  7:59   706 
    195 Delana Spaulding     29 F Binghamton      NY   39:56  8:00   644 
    196 Mark Dodd            26 M Dayton          OH   40:00  8:00   173 
    197 Brittany Fechko      26 F Akron           OH   40:00  8:00   211 
    198 Erin Jones           30 F Binghamton      NY   40:02  8:01   882 
    199 Scott Rosenheck      26 M Buffalo         NY   40:03  8:01   580 
    200 Samantha Wilks       21 F Endwell         NY   40:04  8:01   843 
    201 Kierra Keys          20 F Endwell         NY   40:04  8:01   844 
    202 Samantha Spalholz    27 F Deposit         NY   40:05  8:01   642 
    203 Nick Hall            31 M Binghamton      NY   40:08  8:02   271 
    204 Alexander Newell     31 M Berne           NY   40:09  8:02   505 
    205 Kathryn Simons       38 F Binghamton      NY   40:10  8:02   635 
    206 Brian Jackson        32 M Wall Township   NJ   40:10  8:02   332 
    207 Matthew Hrehor       31 M Lansdale        PA   40:13  8:03   330 
    208 Linda Harding        51 F Vestal          NY   40:15  8:03   279 
    209 Michael Fechko       27 M Akron           OH   40:18  8:04   212 
    210 Glenn Whittington    52 M Binghamton      NY   40:19  8:04   733 
    211 Kara Gorgos          26 F Binghamton      NY   40:25  8:05   257 
    212 Scott Savory         30 M Greene          NY   40:28  8:06   602 
    213 Joann Navarro        49 F Endwell         NY   40:30  8:06   495 
    214 Nicholas Martin      26 M Tarrytown       NY   40:34  8:07   432 
    215 Joshua Chilson       23 M Binghamton      NY   40:36  8:08   111 
    216 Jonathon Ryan        33 M Rochester       NY   40:36  8:08   589 
    217 Garrett Morabito     25 M Conklin         NY   40:39  8:08   481 
    218 Jim Regan            61 M Putnam Valley   NY   40:40  8:08   560 
    219 Teri Hein            56 F Vestal          NY   40:40  8:08   299 
    220 Christina Stracuzzi  32 F Brooklyn        NY   40:41  8:09   653 
    221 Jude Hodges          51 F Rochesterroches NY   40:45  8:09   313 
    222 James Ayres          29 M Deposit         NY   40:49  8:10    16 
    223 Dave Mitchell        43 M Apalachin       NY   40:50  8:10   470 
    224 Christopher Kamp     53 M Windsor         NY   40:52  8:11   341 
    225 Joseph Miller        45 M Binghamton      NY   40:52  8:11   463 
    226 Maegan Dougherty     24 F Pittsburgh      PA   40:54  8:11   179 
    227 James Dougherty      26 M Pittsburgh      PA   40:55  8:11   178 
    228 Teri Olcott          50 F Montrose        PA   40:56  8:12   518 
    229 Sierra Axtell        22 F Greenville      SC   40:58  8:12   806 
    230 Alan Hess            51 M Vestal          NY   40:59  8:12   302 
    231 Chris Welch          47 M Endicott        NY   41:02  8:13   788 
    232 Mike Vachon          52 M Johnson City    NY   41:05  8:13   696 
    233 Grace Andres         46 F Endicott        NY   41:10  8:14     9 
    234 Martin Shields       46 M Greenfield      NY   41:12  8:15   872 
    235 Zachary Frye          9 M Vestal          NY   41:14  8:15   242 
    236 Julie Gardiner       23 F Endicott        NY   41:14  8:15   246 
    237 Crystal Chase        32 F Ruland          MA   41:16  8:16   110 
    238 Drew Axtell          32 M Greenville      SC   41:20  8:16   803 
    239 Jeremy Kinney        23 M Binghamton      NY   41:25  8:17   357 
    240 Luke Thompson        35 M Washington      DC   41:26  8:18   677 
    241 Connor Salanger      28 M Binghamton      NY   41:30  8:18   596 
    242 Kate Auchinachie     50 F Binghamton      NY   41:30  8:18   836 
    243 Laura Hartman        28 F Port Crane      NY   41:31  8:19   287 
    244 Norma Billings       48 F Binghamton      NY   41:31  8:19    40 
    245 Erin Norton          25 F Greene          NY   41:34  8:19   511 
    246 Andrew Norton        22 M Greene          NY   41:34  8:19   508 
    247 Kim Symons           37 F Greene          NY   41:37  8:20   660 
    248 Joshua Silver        32 M Hallstead       PA   41:43  8:21   634 
    249 Melinda Ligeikis     29 F Binghamton      NY   41:44  8:21   407 
    250 Kaitlyn Hamilton     27 F Lancaster       PA   41:46  8:22   276 
    251 Glenn Hamilton       58 M Harpursville    NY   41:46  8:22   275 
    252 Maura Chapman        23 F Vestal          NY   41:47  8:22   109 
    253 Brian Nedlik         53 M Binghamton      NY   41:53  8:23   496 
    254 Tom Rovere           31 M Binghamton      NY   41:54  8:23   583 
    255 Josh Demarree        36 M Binghamton      NY   41:54  8:23   799 
    256 Jennifer Poulin      24 F Corning         NY   41:54  8:23   546 
    257 Benjamin Llinas      32 M Astoria         NY   41:56  8:24   409 
    258 Sara Declemenete-Ham 35 F Endwell         NY   41:57  8:24   151 
    259 Adrienne Clark       30 F Binghamton      NY   42:02  8:25   880 
    260 Carson Yeager        26 M Binghamton      NY   42:03  8:25   751 
    261 Katie Blake          37 F Syracuse        NY   42:04  8:25    42 
    262 Deirdre Torto        27 F Binghamton      NY   42:05  8:25   687 
    263 Patrice Back         44 F Endicott        NY   42:16  8:28    19 
    264 Scott Schafer        37 M Windsor         NY   42:16  8:28   605 
    265 Jennifer Saunders    36 F Binghamton      NY   42:17  8:28   599 
    266 Ken Carey            51 M New Milford     PA   42:18  8:28    95 
    267 Jimmy Woodard        29 M Windsor         NY   42:18  8:28   745 
    268 Nick Vachon          21 M Johnson City    NY   42:21  8:29   697 
    269 Payam Goudarzi       44 M Johnson City    NY   42:21  8:29   260 
    270 Maria Mott           18 F Vestal          NY   42:22  8:29   485 
    271 Greg Banas           43 M Tallmadge       OH   42:23  8:29    23 
    272 Meghan Jones         24 F Carrboro        NC   42:26  8:30   338 
    273 Patrick Hart         24 M Endicott        NY   42:26  8:30   285 
    274 Kellie Tompkins      40 F Binghamton      NY   42:27  8:30   685 
    275 Rebekah Harris       34 F Pittsburgh      PA   42:33  8:31   284 
    276 Bobby Harris         36 M Pittsburgh      PA   42:33  8:31   282 
    277 Lindsey Flanagan     23 F Binghamton      NY   42:33  8:31   229 
    278 Justin Korba         33 M Binghamton      NY   42:34  8:31   786 
    279 Kevin Pasterchik     58 M Binghamton      NY   42:35  8:31    13 
    280 Steve Mott           54 M Vestal          NY   42:36  8:32   486 
    281 David Groover        54 M Binghamton      NY   42:36  8:32   265 
    282 Tim Harkness         49 M Binghamton           42:37  8:32   280 
    283 Tom Mullins          51 M Vestal          NY   42:37  8:32   489 
    284 Stephen Smyr         46 M Vestal          NY   42:39  8:32   894 
    285 Jon Cooley           33 M Binghamton      NY   42:40  8:32   124 
    286 John Hayes           27 M Binghamton      NY   42:41  8:33   293 
    287 Veronica Colas       29 F Arlington       VA   42:42  8:33   117 
    288 Lou Butash           55 M Clarks Green    PA   42:43  8:33    80 
    289 Richard Tucker       47 M Falls Church    VA   42:46  8:34   693 
    290 Lee Shapiro          29 M Kernersville    NC   42:47  8:34   624 
    291 Bob Matson           68 M Binghamton      NY   42:48  8:34   436 
    292 Leigh Dolan          24 F Endwell         NY   42:50  8:34   175 
    293 Patrick Shager       29 M East Rochestor  NY   42:50  8:34   792 
    294 Mike Messersmith     41 M Elmhurst        IL   42:53  8:35   460 
    295 Megan Griffiths      24 F Endicott        NY   42:54  8:35   264 
    296 Willard Andres       41 M Endicott        NY   42:56  8:36    10 
    297 Meghan Dold          26 F Binghamton      NY   43:00  8:36   177 
    298 Diana Bean           56 F Brackney        PA   43:01  8:37    31 
    299 Steven Ferrante      51 M Vestal          NY   43:06  8:38   219 
    300 Dominic L'Amoreaux   12 M Endwell         NY   43:09  8:38   860 
    301 Jena Sacco           26 F Binghamton      NY   43:09  8:38   591 
    302 Ann Marie Peterson   47 F Binghamton      NY   43:12  8:39   532 
    303 Rebecca Bowers       42 F Endicott        NY   43:14  8:39    54 
    304 Nathan Bowers        14 M Endicott        NY   43:14  8:39    53 
    305 Osee Nelli           35 F Apalachin       NY   43:15  8:39   502 
    306 Brian Tolan          56 M Binghamton      NY   43:17  8:40   680 
    307 Nicholas Stracuzzi   35 M Binghamton      NY   43:19  8:40   654 
    308 Matt Walsh           35 M Vestal          NY   43:20  8:40   716 
    309 Sara Chadwick        34 F Binghamton      NY   43:20  8:40   102 
    310 Ben Axtell           15 M Deposit         NY   43:22  8:41   802 
    311 Paul Natelli         72 M Endwell         NY   43:25  8:41   494 
    312 Joel Peters          56 M Binghamton      NY   43:29  8:42   531 
    313 Amy Dodd             30 F Charlottesville VA   43:30  8:42   171 
    314 Ali Butchko          42 F Lowell          MA   43:31  8:43    81 
    315 Tiffani Demarco      42 F Arlington       VA   43:31  8:43   154 
    316 Ellen McCarthy       45 F New York        NY   43:31  8:43   440 
    317 Amanda Richie        30 F New York        NY   43:32  8:43   568 
    318 Jessica Axtell       30 F Deposit         NY   43:32  8:43   804 
    319 Kate Wilczewski      29 F Glen Aubrey     NY   43:35  8:43   736 
    320 Michelle Wakeley     24 F Endicott        NY   43:36  8:44   713 
    321 Missy Keesler        25 F Auburndale      MA   43:39  8:44   345 
    322 Ashley Kamp          20 F Windsor         NY   43:40  8:44   340 
    323 Richard Kovarik      52 M Wilbraham       MA   43:40  8:44   372 
    324 Tom Cerm             31 M Richmond        VA   43:40  8:44   862 
    325 Gerald Hovancik      39 M Binghamton      NY   43:40  8:44   327 
    326 Katelyn Votapka      21 F Binghamton      NY   43:44  8:45   708 
    327 Grant Harter         33 M Piney Point     MD   43:45  8:45   286 
    328 Russ Hall            49 M Johnson City    NY   43:47  8:46   272 
    329 Katie Bierworth      37 F Endicott        NY   43:52  8:47   763 
    330 Shawn Gardiner       29 M Mystic          CT   43:54  8:47   247 
    331 Abigail Galyon       19 F Binghamton      NY   43:56  8:48   811 
    332 Lynette Vayo         38 F Johnson City    NY   43:56  8:48   703 
    333 Nancy Seaman         47 F Binghamton      NY   43:56  8:48   615 
    334 Bob Crounse          50 M Binghamton      NY   43:59  8:48   134 
    335 John Tigue           29 M Bridgeville     PA   44:08  8:50   679 
    336 Alesha Pendell       35 F Lisle           NY   44:11  8:51   527 
    337 Cate Conklin         10 F Lexington       KY   44:16  8:52   119 
    338 Charles Burpee       49 M Binghamton      NY   44:16  8:52    79 
    339 John Conklin         55 M Lexington       KY   44:16  8:52   120 
    340 Karen Currier        41 F Apalachin       NY   44:20  8:52   142 
    341 Marry Salva          52 F Conklin         NY   44:21  8:53   869 
    342 Sarah Krizan         22 F Binghamton      NY   44:23  8:53   375 
    343 Emily Lowe           24 F Brooklyn        NY   44:23  8:53   414 
    344 Brian Kittredge      36 M Fultondale      AL   44:29  8:54   359 
    345 Chris Battisti       31 M Austin          TX   44:29  8:54   899 
    346 Christina Abbey      20 F Binghamton      NY   44:29  8:54     2 
    347 Joseph Koplik        47 M Wantagh         NY   44:31  8:55   367 
    348 Chris Wells          26 M Arlington       VA   44:32  8:55   724 
    349 Jack Weingart        27 M Brooklyn        NY   44:34  8:55   722 
    350 Julia Ferrante       18 F Vestal          NY   44:34  8:55   840 
    351 Geoff Tompkins       40 M Binghamton      NY   44:42  8:57   684 
    352 Jason Neubauer       30 M Horseheads      NY   44:43  8:57   503 
    353 Thomas Oburchay      33 M Johnson City    NY   44:46  8:58   517 
    354 Cassidy Piza-Taylor  14 F Binghamton      NY   44:48  8:58   789 
    355 Colleen Norton       29 F Endicott        NY   44:51  8:59   509 
    356 Rob Locke            42 M Endicott        NY   44:51  8:59   410 
    357 Daniel Norton        32 M Endicott        NY   44:52  8:59   510 
    358 Katie Lacourt        23 F Windsor         NY   44:53  8:59   849 
    359 Alison Van Dyke      18 F Vestal          NY   44:54  8:59   845 
    360 Megan Mansfield      24 F Vestal          NY   44:54  8:59   427 
    361 Anne Lathrop         46 F Montrose        PA   44:55  8:59   820 
    362 Nicole Shantillo     33 F Washington      DC   45:00  9:00   623 
    363 Kevin Kane           28 M Binghamton      NY   45:01  9:01   343 
    364 Marsha Tompkins      37 F South Gibson    PA   45:03  9:01   686 
    365 Avery Tompkins       12 F South Gibson    PA   45:03  9:01   683 
    366 Ryan Miller          34 M Vestal          NY   45:05  9:01   466 
    367 Christina Dodd       32 F Rochester       NY   45:06  9:02   172 
    368 Michael Retzlaff     45 M Binghamton      NY   45:09  9:02   565 
    369 Terri Attinello      48 F Franklin        MA   45:10  9:02    15 
    370 Madeline Palermo     21 F Binghamton      NY   45:11  9:03   524 
    371 Dan Babcock          51 M Endicott        NY   45:12  9:03   807 
    372 Brandon Colas        31 M Vestal          NY   45:18  9:04   857 
    373 Amy Sage             46 F Binghamton      NY   45:18  9:04   595 
    374 Steven White         35 M Brookline       MA   45:23  9:05   729 
    375 Erin Frye            35 F Vestal          NY   45:24  9:05   241 
    376 Taylor Farrell       21 F Binghamton      NY   45:28  9:06   209 
    377 Cheryl Hamilton      53 F Harpursville    NY   45:31  9:07   274 
    378 Anthony Russo        29 M Milton          NY   45:32  9:07   587 
    379 Leah Lundberg        34 F Milton          NY   45:32  9:07   416 
    380 Dawn Devita          52 F Binghamton      NY   45:37  9:08   831 
    381 Kiersten Hamilton    25 F New York        NY   45:37  9:08   277 
    382 Rachel Parsons       38 F Greene          NY   45:40  9:08   895 
    383 Kyle Vachon          23 M Johnson City    NY   45:45  9:09   695 
    384 Thomas Czernecki     33 M Binghamton      NY   45:46  9:10   819 
    385 Thomas Sedore        51 M Apalachin       NY   45:51  9:11   617 
    386 Duncan Paddick       30 M Binghamton      NY   45:59  9:12   770 
    387 Meg Lewis            38 F Charlotte       NC   46:00  9:12   402 
    388 Lisa Mallery         56 F Vestal          NY   46:02  9:13   426 
    389 Jay Cummings         51 M Johnson City    NY   46:04  9:13   136 
    390 Hannah Cluck         13 F Johnson City    NY   46:08  9:14   853 
    391 Alesia Heimes        18 F Endicott        NY   46:09  9:14   297 
    392 Alex Kocan           19 M Johnson City    NY   46:09  9:14   360 
    393 Sophie Hgalter       21 F Wilton          CT   46:12  9:15   876 
    394 Jason Lewis          37 M Charlotte       NC   46:16  9:16   400 
    395 Jennifer Woltjen     58 F Endicott        NY   46:17  9:16   744 
    396 Linda Lidell         49 F Binghamton      NY   46:19  9:16   406 
    397 Nahjee Miller        20 M Vestal          NY   46:21  9:17   465 
    398 Chris Hopkins        44 M Vestal          NY   46:23  9:17   317 
    399 Brian Wagstaff       24 M Binghamton      NY   46:24  9:17   711 
    400 Caroline Grosso      22 F Endicott        NY   46:24  9:17   267 
    401 Jacqueline Koplik    49 F Wantagh         NY   46:29  9:18   366 
    402 Corrine Young        35 F Endicott        NY   46:29  9:18   753 
    403 Sarah Hopkins        35 F Endicott        NY   46:31  9:19   318 
    404 Kate Vavra           38 F Binghamton      NY   46:31  9:19   702 
    405 Marlese Demyan       30 F Vestal          NY   46:36  9:20   158 
    406 Emily Renshaw        33 F Boston          MA   46:37  9:20   562 
    407 Katie Freeman        29 F Binghamton      NY   46:37  9:20   765 
    408 Rachel Kosty         18 F Vestal          NY   46:42  9:21   369 
    409 Dave Martin          40 M Binghamton      NY   46:43  9:21   879
    410 Ashley Lerman        23 F Albertson       NY   46:50  9:22   395 
    411 Maggie McCoy         37 F Vestal          NY   46:50  9:22   442 
    412 Michele Waltersdorf  27 F Vestal          NY   46:52  9:23   717 
    413 Steve Pittari        54 M Vestal          NY   46:53  9:23   541 
    414 John Bleichert       47 M Vestal          NY   46:53  9:23    45 
    415 Chris Wicher         32 M Endicott        NY   46:54  9:23   734 
    416 Chuck Schaffer       52 M Endicott        NY   46:55  9:23   606 
    417 Emily Blakeslee      26 F Troy            NY   46:55  9:23    44 
    418 Sarah Dobler         37 F Endwell         NY   46:56  9:24   170 
    419 Lien Dang            27 F Stamford        CT   46:57  9:24   146 
    420 Amanda Fabrizi       30 F Vestal          NY   47:01  9:25   201 
    421 Jocelyn Beagell      21 F Binghamton      NY   47:06  9:26    30 
    422 Shelby Nagle         24 F Windsor         NY   47:08  9:26   492 
    423 Dani Koltz           24 F Johnson City    NY   47:11  9:27   365 
    424 Benjamin Willis      24 M Johnson City    NY   47:11  9:27   740 
    425 Sarah Williams       31 F Endwell         NY   47:13  9:27   739 
    426 Barry Rosenkrans     42 M Binghamton      NY   47:13  9:27   581 
    427 Jessica Clement      40 F Binghamton      NY   47:13  9:27   114 
    428 Brian Tran           30 M Endicott        NY   47:14  9:27   688 
    429 Dave McGrath         34 M New York        NY   47:15  9:27   445 
    430 Elizabeth Materese   31 F Brooklyn        NY   47:15  9:27   785 
    431 Sheli O'Hara         38 F Johnson City    NY   47:16  9:28   515 
    432 Judie Mickelson      51 F Binghamton      NY   47:16  9:28   461 
    433 Matt Green           30 M Phoenix         AZ   47:17  9:28   877 
    434 Danny Demorris       15 M Endicott        NY   47:17  9:28   155 
    435 Ellen Green          30 F Phoenix         AZ   47:17  9:28   875 
    436 Bridget Ray          36 F Johnson City    NY   47:19  9:28   556 
    437 Caitlin O'Connell    27 F Brooklyn        NY   47:19  9:28   513 
    438 Paul Campbell        66 M Binghamton      NY   47:19  9:28    92 
    439 Robert Fitchette     30 M Brooklyn        NY   47:20  9:28   226 
    440 Megan Krajewski      33 F Brookline       MA   47:22  9:29   374 
    441 Christina Di Stefano 31 F Endwell         NY   47:23  9:29   162 
    442 Andrea Lane          23 F Endicott        NY   47:23  9:29   385 
    443 Keith Olivet         64 M Johnson City    NY   47:26  9:30   769 
    444 Jackie Flynn         37 F Binghamton      NY   47:31  9:31   230 
    445 Thomas Cox           55 M Conklin         NY   47:32  9:31   130 
    446 Richard Buckley      25 M Vestal          NY   47:33  9:31    73 
    447 Matt Skinner         40 M Marathon        NY   47:34  9:31   885 
    448 Mikailah Burnett     17 F Binghamton      NY   47:34  9:31    76 
    449 Stephanie Crandall   27 F Vestal          NY   47:36  9:31   131 
    450 Cari Syron           38 F Annandale       VA   47:36  9:32   661 
    451 David Chambers       52 M Bonghamton      NY   47:37  9:32   103 
    452 Darlene Cempa        46 F Whitney Point   NY   47:38  9:32   101 
    453 Anna Crumb           23 F Greene          NY   47:40  9:32   135 
    454 Carol Wong           31 F Richmond        VA   47:43  9:33   864 
    455 Katie Markstein      19 F Binghamton      NY   47:45  9:33   430 
    456 Kellyn Chapman       20 F Binghamton      NY   47:46  9:34   108 
    457 Michelle Heimes      49 F Endicott        NY   47:48  9:34   298 
    458 Kate Corcoran        36 F Binghamton      NY   47:48  9:34   125 
    459 Kim Schofield        32 F Endicott        NY   47:50  9:34   610 
    460 Beth Regan           24 F Putnam Valley   NY   47:51  9:35   559 
    461 Nicholas Eastman     14 M Endicott        NY   47:51  9:35   190 
    462 Rosa Carlini         24 F Kirkwood        NY   47:53  9:35    96 
    463 Koenraad Gieskes     33 M Binghamton      NY   47:54  9:35   253 
    464 Olivia Schofield     25 F Endicott        NY   47:55  9:35   612 
    465 Meghan Schofield     26 F Endicott        NY   47:55  9:35   611 
    466 Shane Surek          30 M Rochester       NY   47:58  9:36   657 
    467 Michael Kuruc        18 M Binghamton      NY   48:04  9:37   376 
    468 Michael Hizny        49 M Vestal          NY   48:05  9:37   308 
    469 Cathy Fairbanks      51 F Apalachin       NY   48:06  9:38   204 
    470 Christine Brewer     42 F Montrose        PA   48:10  9:38    56 
    471 Tim Burns            45 M Binghamton      NY   48:11  9:39    78 
    472 Lisa Campbell        38 F New York        NY   48:11  9:39    89 
    473 Jennifer Yosef       30 F Bridgeville     PA   48:11  9:39   752 
    474 Anne Loughridge      23 F Endicott        NY   48:13  9:39   413 
    475 Liz Woidt            24 F Wilmington      NC   48:14  9:39   795 
    476 Cristina Phelps      31 F Binghamton      NY   48:14  9:39   536 
    477 Natalie Benson       20 F Endwell         NY   48:15  9:39   826 
    478 Meliss Sexton        37 F New York        NY   48:15  9:39   620 
    479 Chris Campbell       32 M Vestal          NY   48:18  9:40    87 
    480 Marsha Pulz          54 F Vestal          NY   48:19  9:40   551 
    481 Amber Rinker         34 F Mooresville     NC   48:22  9:41   570 
    482 Ed Desantis          51 M Binghamton      NY   48:24  9:41   787 
    483 Alexa Kinney         25 F Binghamton      NY   48:24  9:41   356 
    484 Nicole Cambridge     34 F Kirkwood        NY   48:25  9:41    84 
    485 Candace Chapman      47 F Binghamton      NY   48:26  9:42   107 
    486 Carrie Martin        41 F Binghamton      NY   48:29  9:42   878
    487 Gail Markstein       54 F Binghamton      NY   48:29  9:42   429 
    488 Amanda Cluck         20 F Johnson City    NY   48:31  9:43   855 
    489 Morgan Cluck         19 F Johnson City    NY   48:31  9:43   854 
    490 Diane Barton         57 F Endwell         NY   48:32  9:43    28 
    491 Joel Mahakian        34 M Orchard Park    NY   48:36  9:44   425 
    492 Remy Farrell         16 F Binghamton      NY   48:37  9:44   208 
    493 Stephanie Mitsakos   34 F Vestal          NY   48:41  9:45   474 
    494 Howey Mitsakos       37 M Vestal          NY   48:41  9:45   473 
    495 Joseph Brienze       35 M Apalachin       NY   48:43  9:45    61 
    496 Sarah Kuss           30 F Apalachin       NY   48:43  9:45   378 
    497 Kathleen Shores      28 F Binghamton      NY   48:43  9:45   632 
    498 Kelli Vachon         22 F Johnson City    NY   48:48  9:46   694 
    499 Alyson Shumeyko      23 F Vestal          NY   48:49  9:46   633 
    500 Richard Lane         67 M Endicott        NY   48:53  9:47   387 
    501 Annick O'Reilly      40 F Johnson City    NY   48:57  9:48   516 
    502 Katelyn Matson       28 F Orchard Park    NY   48:59  9:48   437 
    503 Kathy Purtell        47 F Endwell         NY   49:00  9:48   816 
    504 Mark Mushala         56 M Vestal          NY   49:00  9:48   886 
    505 Barbara Ann Morrisse 68 F Owego           NY   49:01  9:49   484 
    506 Courtney Castle      26 F Somerville      MA   49:02  9:49   100 
    507 Candice Poyer        47 F Greene          NY   49:02  9:49   547 
    508 Kenneth Howell       70 M Endicott        NY   49:02  9:49   329 
    509 Sean McMullen        32 M Endicott        NY   49:03  9:49   451 
    510 Julie Lamuraglia     49 F Binghamton      NY   49:06  9:50   382 
    511 Lawrence Lepak       65 M Endicott        NY   49:09  9:50   394 
    512 Derek French         39 M Carmel          IN   49:11  9:51   237 
    513 Pearl French         41 F Carmel          IN   49:12  9:51   240 
    514 Alex Cunningham      13 M Endicott        NY   49:12  9:51   138 
    515 William Cunningham   51 M Endicott        NY   49:12  9:51   140 
    516 Emilee Senio         28 F Endwell         NY   49:12  9:51   619 
    517 Scott Lushia         42 M West Chazy      NY   49:13  9:51   419 
    518 Andrea Gumble        45 F Binghamton      NY   49:19  9:52   268 
    519 Sam Bigboy           51 M Vestal          NY   49:22  9:53   892 
    520 Dan Ciaravino        44 M Endicott        NY   49:23  9:53   891 
    521 Danielle Lampman     26 F Durham          NC   49:26  9:54   379 
    522 Jessica Saunders     23 F Binghamton      NY   49:26  9:54   600 
    523 Anne Williams        51 F Endicott        NY   49:35  9:55   737 
    524 Megan Boeltz         26 F Greene          NY   49:36  9:56    49 
    525 Julie Porretta       34 F Westerville     OH   49:37  9:56   543 
    526 Sarah Winter         28 F Binghamton      NY   49:38  9:56   741 
    527 Samuel Teets         23 M Milford         CT   49:38  9:56   774 
    528 Audrey Yeager        39 F Fayetteville    NY   49:39  9:56   750 
    529 Leslie Masland       54 F Binghamton      NY   49:39  9:56   434 
    530 Gary Jones           63 M Binghamton      NY   49:45  9:57   883 
    531 Emily Dixon          27 F Windsor         NY   49:47  9:58   169 
    532 Tom Bendert          56 M New York        NY   49:49  9:58    35 
    533 Jenn Spalik          37 F Johnson City    NY   49:53  9:59   643 
    534 Julie Leonard        36 F Endwell         NY   49:54  9:59   393 
    535 David Maxam          31 F Endicott        NY   49:54  9:59   438 
    536 Daniel Leighton      12 M Binghamton      NY   49:54  9:59   390 
    537 Hollis Templeton     29 M New York        NY   49:57 10:00   670 
    538 Karen Leighton       48 F Binghamton      NY   49:58 10:00   391 
    539 Nicole Balles        29 F Johnson City    NY   49:59 10:00    22 
    540 Kristen Fenson       21 F Endicott        NY   49:59 10:00   216 
    541 Calvin Brown         30 M Vestal          NY   50:00 10:00    66 
    542 Emily Wheelock       28 F Winchester      VA   50:01 10:01   728 
    543 Amy Fancher          30 F Pittsburgh      PA   50:02 10:01   205 
    544 Kristine Cunningham  47 F Endicott        NY   50:04 10:01   139 
    545 Rosanna Lewis        29 F Tonawanda       NY   50:04 10:01   403 
    546 Ava Ferreira         10 F Seattle         WA   50:04 10:01   221 
    547 Scott Weiner         38 M Arlington       MA   50:05 10:01   846 
    548 Alyssa Leonard       31 F Friendsville    PA   50:05 10:01   392 
    549 Manny Ferreira       41 M Seattle         WA   50:05 10:01   222 
    550 Marissa Fenson       26 F Binghamton      NY   50:06 10:02   884 
    551 Kristin Schafer      49 F Johnson City    NY   50:07 10:02   604 
    552 Howard Champlain     64 M Endwell         NY   50:09 10:02   104 
    553 Michelle Briggs      34 F Endwell         NY   50:10 10:02    63 
    554 Christina Versace    24 F Endwell         NY   50:12 10:03   704 
    555 Lindsay Rapp         28 F Owego           NY   50:18 10:04   555 
    556 Patricia Artman      27 F Binghamton      NY   50:19 10:04    12 
    557 Beth Scoville        44 F Binghamton      NY   50:20 10:04   614 
    558 Kassandra Hizny      21 F Vestal          NY   50:21 10:05   306 
    559 Lauren Bailey        24 F Albany          NY   50:23 10:05    20 
    560 Bryce Neidhardt      13 M Crofton         MD   50:23 10:05   499 
    561 Abram Parsons        11 M Greene          NY   50:26 10:06   896 
    562 Catherine Bendert    56 F New York        NY   50:26 10:06    34 
    563 William Duda         30 M Newark Valley   NY   50:30 10:06   791 
    564 Kerry Mohrien        29 M Ineveh          NY   50:32 10:07   476 
    565 Dan Tackabury        45 M Lapeer          MI   50:34 10:07   668 
    566 Ava Tackabury        12 F Lapeer          MI   50:34 10:07   667 
    567 Michele Stokstad     37 F Endicott        NY   50:37 10:08   652 
    568 Rob Stokkstad        38 M Endicott        NY   50:37 10:08   779 
    569 Hailey Collier       29 F Nineveh         NY   50:41 10:09   118 
    570 John Vassello        30 M Binghamton      NY   50:43 10:09   701 
    571 Maria Murphy         25 F Binghamton      NY   50:44 10:09   490 
    572 Richard Sexton       45 M New York        NY   50:45 10:09   621 
    573 Karen Cropp          39 F Apalachin       NY   50:48 10:10   133 
    574 Rebecca Wrobleski    41 F Endicott        NY   50:50 10:10   746 
    575 Mark Gorgos          59 M Binghamton      NY   50:51 10:11   258 
    576 Cindy Gorgos         57 F Binghamton      NY   50:52 10:11   256 
    577 Lori Hammitt         44 F Zebulon         NC   50:57 10:12   278 
    578 Susie Conklin        54 F Lexington       KY   50:59 10:12   121 
    579 Jennifer Hatala      52 F Binghamton      NY   51:03 10:13   290 
    580 Rose Hatala          14 F Binghamton      NY   51:03 10:13   292 
    581 Mark Hatala          53 M Binghamton      NY   51:03 10:13   291 
    582 Cynthia Sylvester    36 F Endicott        NY   51:05 10:13   658 
    583 Kelly Exley-Smith    34 F Jamaica Plains  NY   51:09 10:14   200 
    584 Kaela Dirose         12 F Binghamton      NY   51:10 10:14   168 
    585 James Lewis          60 M Binghamton      NY   51:13 10:15   399 
    586 Barry Lerman         57 M Albertson       NY   51:18 10:16   396 
    587 Alycia Jones         24 F Windsor         NY   51:21 10:17   847 
    588 Judy Bobinski        59 F Vestal          NY   51:21 10:17    46 
    589 Jay Fiedorowski      54 M Endicott        NY   51:22 10:17   828 
    590 Jacqueline Stepper   28 F Brooklyn        NY   51:22 10:17   649 
    591 Natalie Palermo      23 F Rochester       NY   51:26 10:18   525 
    592 Jennifer Brown       26 F La Fayette      NY   51:30 10:18    69 
    593 Haily Dunn           27 F Whitney Point   NY   51:31 10:19   183 
    594 David Masland        53 M Binghamton      NY   51:31 10:19   433 
    595 Francis Battisti     67 M Vestal          NY   51:33 10:19   897 
    596 John McGraw          61 M Endicott        NY   51:34 10:19   448 
    597 Margaret Hartmann    59 F Syracuse        NY   51:37 10:20   288 
    598 Sunday Fauci         40 F Apalachin       NY   51:46 10:22   801 
    599 Donna Boisvert       54 F Vestal          NY   51:54 10:23    50 
    600 Rachael Henry        29 F Rochester       NY   51:54 10:23   300 
    601 Ashley Jones         22 F Boston          MA   51:54 10:23   335 
    602 Jason Boisvert       26 M Somerville      MA   51:54 10:23    51 
    603 Gary Soltis          54 M Binghamton      NY   52:02 10:25   640 
    604 Julie Drozdowski     38 F Binghamton      NY   52:05 10:25   850 
    605 Daniel Whalen        30 M Binghamton      NY   52:06 10:26   865 
    606 Colin Anderson       26 M Endicott        NY   52:08 10:26   782 
    607 Chuck Ehrman         50 M Catonsville     MD   52:09 10:26   193 
    608 Dennise Pezzolla     55 F Endicott        NY   52:13 10:27   535 
    609 Daniel Pezzolla      26 M Endicott        NY   52:13 10:27   534 
    610 Linda Cox            55 F Conklin         NY   52:16 10:28   129 
    611 Eric Jones           50 M Endicott        NY   52:19 10:28   336 
    612 Mike Schild          32 M Arlington       VA   52:20 10:28   609 
    613 Helen Battisti       62 F Vestal          NY   52:24 10:29   898 
    614 Constance Dwyer      55 F Harpursville    NY   52:25 10:29   186 
    615 Rachel Hodges        34 F Dedham          MA   52:25 10:29   814 
    616 Kimberly Jones       19 F Endicott        NY   52:26 10:30   337 
    617 Nancy Lane           39 F Brooklyn        NY   52:28 10:30   386 
    618 Mary John            40 F Vestal          NY   52:32 10:31   334 
    619 Amber Yaeger         24 F Tonawanda       NY   52:35 10:31   747 
    620 Jenna Long           34 F Columbia        MO   52:36 10:32   824 
    621 Diana Nielsen        27 F New York        NY   52:37 10:32   798 
    622 Melissa Gaudinier    23 F Binghamton      NY   52:41 10:33   248 
    623 Elizabeth Akulis     14 F Johnson City    NY   52:41 10:33     5 
    624 Alexis Eastman       19 F Endicott        NY   52:43 10:33   189 
    625 Nancy Young          49 F Binghamton      NY   52:47 10:34   755 
    626 Sam Lamuraglia       12 M Binghamton      NY   52:49 10:34   384 
    627 Sissy-Marie Orcutt   55 F Binghamton      NY   52:49 10:34   521 
    628 Courtney Rozen       34 F Binghamton      NY   52:50 10:34   584 
    629 Chuck Barney         67 M Binghamton      NY   52:58 10:36    24 
    630 Lauraine Pittari     52 F Vestal          NY   53:00 10:36   540 
    631 Sara Schaffer        15 F Endicott        NY   53:01 10:37   607 
    632 Deb Hodge            35 F Virginia Beach  VA   53:05 10:37   309 
    633 Linda Hodge           9 F Virginia Beach  VA   53:07 10:38   311 
    634 Cassie Hunsberger    24 F Syracuse        NY   53:15 10:39   766 
    635 Ann Abbey            52 F Binghamton      NY   53:16 10:40     1 
    636 Aleith Lord          55 F Port Crane      NY   53:16 10:40   768 
    637 Maria Montemagno     36 F Binghamton      NY   53:22 10:41   478 
    638 Anthony Montemagno   37 M Binghamton      NY   53:22 10:41   477 
    639 Marc Gerrer          44 M Merrimack       NH   53:32 10:43   251 
    640 Michell Cahill       40 F Merrimack       NH   53:32 10:43    83 
    641 Goldburn Williams    53 M Endicott        NY   53:39 10:44   738 
    642 Ellen Blakeslee      52 F Troy            NY   53:44 10:45    43 
    643 Mark Blakeslee       55 M Troy            NY   53:58 10:48   809 
    644 Corinne Curtis       38 F Castle Creek    NY   54:01 10:49   143 
    645 Tonie Liddle         55 F Chenango Forks  NY   54:05 10:49   405 
    646 Mark Liddle          55 M Chenango Forks  NY   54:06 10:50   404 
    647 Andrew Santers       13 M Binghamton      NY   54:07 10:50   889 
    648 Jillian Harrington   44 F Binghamton      NY   54:14 10:51   281 
    649 Marie Abell          42 F Binghamton      NY   54:15 10:51     3 
    650 Katie Flanagan       34 F Highland        NY   54:16 10:52   228 
    651 Denise Dedman        47 F Afton           NY   54:17 10:52   153 
    652 Denise Bentley       35 F Kirkwood        NY   54:19 10:52    36 
    653 Kate Nguy            34 F West Bloomfield MI   54:19 10:52   507 
    654 Erica Miner          28 F Binghamton      NY   54:19 10:52   468 
    655 Melissa Peplinski    32 F Bethlehem       NH   54:19 10:52   528 
    656 Rebecca Miner        20 F Binghamton      NY   54:20 10:52   469 
    657 Chris Brown          33 M Kensington      MD   54:22 10:53    67 
    658 Adrienne Brown       27 F Endicott        NY   54:22 10:53    65 
    659 Emily Rebello        32 F Vestal          NY   54:23 10:53   557 
    660 Jennifer Yurko       26 F Vestal          NY   54:23 10:53   758 
    661 Bridgette Duncan     25 F Trumansburg     NY   54:24 10:53   182 
    662 Betsy Welch          27 F Endicott        NY   54:26 10:54   723 
    663 Cassie Carnevale     26 F Endicott        NY   54:26 10:54    97 
    664 Anita Portelli       54 F Binghamton      NY   54:27 10:54   771 
    665 Laura Mecca-Retzlaff 45 F Binghamton      NY   54:40 10:56   459 
    666 Kim Becker           48 F Endwell         NY   54:40 10:56    32 
    667 Grace Mohrien        64 F Nineveh         NY   54:42 10:57   475 
    668 Scott Fuller         30 M Springfield     VA   54:42 10:57   243 
    669 Jody Zevan           42 F Owego           NY   54:43 10:57   760 
    670 Sarah Chandler       18 F Binghamton      NY   54:43 10:57   106 
    671 Emily Sanderson      26 F Owego           NY   54:44 10:57   597 
    672 Amanda Shoemaker     26 F Johnson City    NY   54:50 10:58   628 
    673 Kevin Shoemaker      27 M Johnson City    NY   54:51 10:59   629 
    674 Jim Lamuraglia       47 M Binghamton      NY   54:52 10:59   381 
    675 Maddi Lamuraglia     18 F Binghamton      NY   54:52 10:59   383 
    676 Michele Thomson      45 F Endicott        NY   54:53 10:59   678 
    677 Stephanie Herbert    19 F Hilton          NY   54:55 10:59   301 
    678 Kyle Barrett         27 M Endicott        NY   54:57 11:00    25 
    679 Tatiana Aupont       18 F Endicott        NY   55:03 11:01   784 
    680 Emilie Burnett       15 F Binghamton      NY   55:03 11:01    75 
    681 Paula Giroux         61 F Whitney Point   NY   55:05 11:01   255 
    682 Rita Zielewicz       15 F Newark Valley   NY   55:07 11:02   762 
    683 Elizabeth Zielewicz  18 F Newark Valley   NY   55:07 11:02   761 
    684 Elspeth Neidhardt    11 F Crofton         MD   55:09 11:02   500 
    685 Robinson Neidhardt   40 M Crofton         MD   55:09 11:02   501 
    686 Emily O'Dell         17 F Vestal          NY   55:10 11:02   514 
    687 Dustin Walker        40 M Harford         PA   55:10 11:02   714 
    688 Elizabeth French     36 F Endicott        NY   55:13 11:03   238 
    689 Elyse Wilbur         34 F Vestal          NY   55:15 11:03   735 
    690 Emily Ellett         30 F Buffalo         NY   55:16 11:04   197 
    691 Kathryn Kerr         37 F Binghamton      NY   55:16 11:04   348 
    692 Kristen Trevorah     41 F Binghamton      NY   55:18 11:04   689 
    693 Kristen Mooney       36 F Endicott        NY   55:19 11:04   480 
    694 Jason Mooney         39 M Endicott        NY   55:19 11:04   479 
    695 Lorri Mars           47 F Endwell         NY   55:20 11:04   874 
    696 Pamela Riddleberger  42 F Endicott        NY   55:22 11:05   569 
    697 Kimberly Frechen     28 F Whitney Point   NY   55:24 11:05   235 
    698 Anna Rettberg        25 F Seattle         WA   55:27 11:06   563 
    699 Sarah Davis          23 F Belmont         MA   55:28 11:06   150 
    700 Jessica Gay          32 F Binghamton      NY   55:31 11:07   249 
    701 Bryan Rinker         35 M Mooresville     NC   55:35 11:07   571 
    702 Kimberly McMunn      39 F Norwich         NY   55:37 11:08   453 
    703 Bret Bridges         33 M Harrisonburg    VA   55:38 11:08    60 
    704 Adrienne Lupo        36 F Marydel         DE   55:42 11:09   417 
    705 Jacquelyn Furch      21 F Hallstead       PA   55:49 11:10   244 
    706 Nicole Furch         42 F Hallstead       PA   55:51 11:11   245 
    707 David Stroka         56 M Port Crane      NY   55:59 11:12   655 
    708 Lukshmi Puttanniah   36 F Closter         NJ   56:03 11:13   552 
    709 Vinay Puttanniah     37 M Closter         NJ   56:03 11:13   553 
    710 Kelly Mills          27 F Kensington      MD   56:04 11:13   467 
    711 Cheryl Hizny         45 F Vestal          NY   56:09 11:14   305 
    712 Kim Hizny            48 F Vestal          NY   56:09 11:14   307 
    713 Katelyn Refsnider    14 F Charlotte       NC   56:12 11:15   870 
    714 Susan Locke          40 F Endicott        NY   56:17 11:16   411 
    715 Steve Fabrizi        37 M Susquehanna     PA   56:18 11:16   202 
    716 Rachel Heimann       17 F Danville        CA   56:23 11:17   296 
    717 Angela Kuss          40 F Susquehanna     PA   56:39 11:20   377 
    718 Nicki Conroy         54 F Endicott        NY   56:45 11:21   122 
    719 Lisa Wolf            52 F Endicott        NY   56:52 11:23   743 
    720 Stacy Reece          38 F Endicott        NY   56:53 11:23   558 
    721 Sharon Dodd          59 F Vestal          NY   56:55 11:23   174 
    722 Melissa Akers        30 F Newark Valley   NY   56:57 11:24     4 
    723 Megan Wagner         31 F Williamsburg    VA   56:58 11:24   778 
    724 Nicole Dedek         27 F Binghamton      NY   57:05 11:25   152 
    725 Ashley Aupont        24 F Endicott        NY   57:10 11:26   783 
    726 Donna Magill         41 F Binghamton      NY   57:36 11:32   423 
    727 Kathleen Hogan       36 F Delmar          NY   57:41 11:33   315 
    728 Marysa Campbell      17 F New York        NY   57:41 11:33    91 
    729 Daniel Dupree        38 M Johnson City    NY   57:59 11:36   184 
    730 Rebecca Dupree       33 F Johnson City    NY   57:59 11:36   185 
    731 Todd Mansfield       55 M Vestal          NY   58:07 11:38   428 
    732 Kristy Mansfield     55 F Vestal          NY   58:08 11:38   887 
    733 Ashley Bockus        26 F Johnson City    NY   58:08 11:38    47 
    734 Jimmy Burnette       24 M Vestal          NY   58:08 11:38    77 
    735 Amy Bronson          26 F Hallstead       PA   58:09 11:38    64 
    736 Rebecca Shapiro      25 F Binghamton      NY   58:12 11:39   625 
    737 Eva Francavilla      21 F Binghamton      NY   58:18 11:40   233 
    738 Chris Mullins        50 F Vestal          NY   58:19 11:40   488 
    739 Lina Francavilla     18 F Binghamton      NY   58:23 11:41   234 
    740 Scott Freeman        57 M Binghamton      NY   58:36 11:44   236 
    741 Tiffany Scalzo       25 F Whitney Point   NY   58:45 11:45   603 
    742 Bob Rokitowski       64 M Newark          NY   58:46 11:46   575 
    743 Gina Kane            48 F Endicott        NY   59:17 11:52   342 
    744 Bridget Savory       30 F Greene          NY   59:19 11:52   601 
    745 Patty Wagner         26 F Sidney          NY   59:21 11:53   710 
    746 Melissa Felder       40 F Binghamton      NY   59:30 11:54   215 
    747 Travis Hayes         41 M Endicott        NY   59:36 11:56   838 
    748 Kim Roundy           38 F Penfield        NY   59:43 11:57   582 
    749 Debbie Bates         57 F Greene          NY   59:53 11:59    29 
    750 Kelly Harris         28 F Vestal          NY 1:00:20 12:04   283 
    751 Stephen Spero        64 M Brackney        PA 1:00:37 12:08   646 
    752 Wendy Cummings       45 F Endwell         NY 1:00:45 12:09   137 
    753 Karen Luke           48 F Conklin         NY 1:00:49 12:10   415 
    754 Elizabeth McGrath    37 F Kirkwood        NY 1:00:49 12:10   446 
    755 Dave Curtis          37 M Castle Creek    NY 1:00:53 12:11   144 
    756 Michelle Gosney      48 F Rochester       NY 1:00:53 12:11   259 
    757 Mike Attinello       48 M Franklin        MA 1:00:56 12:12    14 
    758 Emily Wells          21 F Binghamton      NY 1:00:58 12:12   725 
    759 Nicole Fischer       34 F Arlington       VA 1:00:58 12:12   224 
    760 Renee Nurek          47 F Endicott        NY 1:01:02 12:13   512 
    761 Paula Russell        55 F Endicott        NY 1:01:11 12:15   586 
    762 Marie Yurecka        56 F Endicott        NY 1:01:11 12:15   757 
    763 Amanda Spellicy      39 F Blossvale       NY 1:01:26 12:18   645 
    764 Ashley Daly          30 F Binghamton      NY 1:01:43 12:21   145 
    765 Kim Dierwechter      37 F Enola           PA 1:02:03 12:25   164 
    766 Nicole Dziedzic      37 F Conklin         NY 1:02:05 12:25   187 
    767 Hannah Kocik         25 F Harpursville    NY 1:02:08 12:26   361 
    768 Matt Brown           30 M Kensington      MD 1:02:08 12:26    70 
    769 Alexis Koutroumpis   32 F Arlington       VA 1:02:09 12:26   370 
    770 Andrea Litwak        34 F Binghamton      NY 1:02:21 12:29   408 
    771 Robert Cerny         37 M Endicott        NY 1:02:30 12:30   866 
    772 Ashley Campbell      20 F New York        NY 1:02:31 12:31    86 
    773 Lisa Maureen Campbel 48 F New York        NY 1:02:32 12:31    90 
    774 William Ondrako      63 M Binghamton      NY 1:02:32 12:31   519 
    775 Yvonne Newell        62 F Binghamton      NY 1:02:33 12:31   506 
    776 Sue Chinyavong       44 F Endicott        NY 1:02:48 12:34   112 
    777 Denise Halter        49 F Wilton          CT 1:02:53 12:35   873 
    778 Lindsay Diles        33 F Restonston      VA 1:02:57 12:36   166 
    779 Heather Perry        31 F Lyn             ON 1:03:03 12:37   530 
    780 Amy Tackabury        38 F Lapeer          MI 1:03:09 12:38   666 
    781 Karen Tucker         44 F Bowling Green   OH 1:03:14 12:39   692 
    782 Ray Kinney           57 M Binghamton      NY 1:03:18 12:40   358 
    783 Rich McMunn          63 M Norwich         NY 1:03:33 12:43   456 
    784 Cassandra Pileggi    45 F Montauk         NY 1:03:39 12:44   537 
    785 Todd Beverly         55 M East Bloomfield NY 1:03:40 12:44    38 
    786 Jo-Ann Nedlik        53 F Binghamton      NY 1:03:42 12:45   498 
    787 Jessica Testani      41 F Elmhurst        IL 1:03:42 12:45   672 
    788 Susan Vandeventer    32 F Johnson City    NY 1:04:12 12:51   699 
    789 Nichole Post         39 F Johnson City    NY 1:04:12 12:51   544 
    790 Tom Vandenberg       38 M Dayton          IN 1:04:18 12:52   698 
    791 Lisa Feehan          56 F Depositdeposit  NY 1:04:44 12:57   213 
    792 Jane Ayres           53 F Deposit         NY 1:04:46 12:58    17 
    793 Jennifer Jones       38 F Binghamton      NY 1:05:14 13:03   837 
    794 Jennifer Refsnider   40 F Charlotte       NC 1:06:18 13:16   868 
    795 Suzanne Ralston      58 F Lisle           NY 1:06:22 13:17   554 
    796 Melissa Miller       25 F Binghamton      NY 1:06:31 13:19   464 
    797 Holly Hodge          42 F Virginia Beach  VA 1:06:55 13:23   310 
    798 Mary Prostick        45 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:07:04 13:25   550 
    799 Arthur Prostick      45 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:07:05 13:25   549 
    800 Jared Rokitowski     35 M Endwell         NY 1:07:10 13:26   576 
    801 Katrina Teribury     37 F Bainbridge      NY 1:07:21 13:29   671 
    802 Debbie Cartie        47 F Endwell         NY 1:07:22 13:29    99 
    803 Anthony Lotempio     73 M Binghamton      NY 1:07:37 13:32   412 
    804 Kathy Cerny          63 F Endicott        NY 1:08:10 13:38   867 
    805 Kathy Evans          67 F Orchard Park    NY 1:08:11 13:39   861 
    806 Lauron Thompson      25 F Vestal          NY 1:08:39 13:44   676 
    807 Ramon Mazzeo         40 F Apalachin       NY 1:08:51 13:47   439 
    808 Halie Kicsale        20 F Johnson City    NY 1:08:56 13:48   827 
    809 Kimberly Dinga       39 F Bristow         VA 1:09:03 13:49   167 
    810 Jim Hoskins          63 M Binghamton      NY 1:09:23 13:53   321 
    811 Eden Schutzer        25 F Pittsburgh      PA 1:09:29 13:54   613 
    812 Karin Thetga         33 F Norfolk         VA 1:09:55 13:59   674 
    813 Chelsea Stankevich   32 F Vestal          NY 1:09:55 13:59   647 
    814 Heidi Morgan         31 F Schenectady     NY 1:10:07 14:02   482 
    815 Kenneth Morgan       58 M Castle Creek    NY 1:10:08 14:02   483 
    816 Phillip Horan        45 M Port Crane      NY 1:10:30 14:06   319 
    817 Karl Zandt           46 M Binghamton      NY 1:10:31 14:07   759 
    818 Tracy Erney          47 F Nairn           HL 1:11:08 14:14   198 
    819 Heidi Andreas        47 F Masonville      NY 1:11:08 14:14     8 
    820 Emily Carpenter      28 F Binghamton      NY 1:11:29 14:18    98 
    821 Karren Bee-Donohoe   57 F Johnson City    NY 1:12:17 14:28    33 
    822 Nicholas Haskins     35 M Endicott        NY 1:12:47 14:34   289 
    823 Barbara Kane         56 F Binghamton      NY 1:15:37 15:08   767 
    824 Shannon Kane         24 F Binghamton      NY 1:15:38 15:08   344 
    825 Charlie Kane         19 M Binghamton      NY 1:15:38 15:08   796 
    826 Matthew Potochniak      M Endicott        NY 1:16:34 15:19   545 
    827 Alex Burke           21 M Binghamton      NY 1:16:34 15:19    74 
    828 Krista Chandler      44 F Binghamton      NY 1:17:05 15:25   105 
    829 Tracy Sanderson      46 F Binghamton      NY 1:17:06 15:26   598 
    830 Megan McMunn         34 F Harrisonburg    VA 1:17:51 15:35   454 
    831 Sarah Sedore         47 F Apalachin       NY 1:18:07 15:38   616 
    832 Jesse Learn          32 M Endicott        NY 1:19:34 15:55   389 
    833 Hannah Brown         25 F Endicott        NY 1:19:35 15:55    68 
Course record: Christian Thompson, 25:10 in 2014
*** New Women's Record by Lauren Mullins,28:22 in 2015. Old Women's record McKenna Coughlin, 31:29 in 2013