Home Calendar Results Contacts
 



No Shave November 5K
Highland Park, Endwell, NY
November 22, 2015 Weather: 40 Degrees and Cloudy
Results by TCRC (triplecitiesrunnersclub.org)

  Place Div/Tot  Name                Bib   Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
      1   1/16   Noah Farrelly         659  15 M Binghamton      NY   17:41  5:42 
      2   2/16   Ryan Hornbeck         696  18 M Deposit         NY   18:19  5:54 
      3   1/12   Jack Kuhn             874  29 M Binghamton      NY   19:05  6:09 
      4   1/22   Eric Gartenman        670  41 M Endicott        NY   19:29  6:17 
      5   3/16   Ryan Hall             683  16 M Binghamton      NY   20:02  6:27 
      6   4/16   Jeremy Hall           680  14 M Binghamton      NY   20:30  6:36 
      7   2/22   Andrew Brixner        624  43 M Endicott        NY   20:54  6:44 
      8   2/12   Alexander Rando       855  21 M Endicott        NY   21:25  6:54 
      9   3/22   Bob Stocks            797  49 M Endicott        NY   21:40  6:59 
     10   1/24   Sharon McGuinness     746  43 F Endicott        NY   21:51  7:02 
     11   1/21   Anthony Vinca         813  35 M Endwell         NY   22:03  7:06 
     12   1/32   Tom D'Onofrio         871  52 M Endicott        NY   22:09  7:08 
     13   2/21   Tom Byers             634  32 M Endwell         NY   22:22  7:12 
     14   1/22   Sara Korba            717  29 F Binghamton      NY   22:36  7:17 
     15   1/33   Lynn Hinman           692  37 F Columbia Cross  PA   22:52  7:22 
     16   2/32   William Cunningham    645  51 M Endicott        NY   23:08  7:27 
     17   2/22   Nicole Barron         609  23 F Vestal          NY   23:16  7:30 
     18   1/17   Drew Wasko            816  62 M Binghamton      NY   23:27  7:33 
     19   1/11   Brooke Hinman         691  14 F Columbia Cross  PA   23:34  7:35 
     20   3/32   John Koral            715  53 M Endicott        NY   23:38  7:37 
     21   3/22   Monica Salva          870  21 F Conklin         NY   24:01  7:44 
     22   4/22   Kenneth Burt          633  46 M Endicott        NY   24:07  7:46 
     23   5/16   Noah Heath            873  10 M Owego           NY   24:08  7:46 
     24   3/21   Michael Wiley         823  31 M Endicott        NY   24:10  7:47 
     25   6/16   Alec Frair            854  13 M Greene          NY   24:15  7:49 
     26   4/32   Timothy Limer         725  53 M Vestal          NY   24:15  7:49 
     27   4/22   Kathryn Hores         695  29 F Endicott        NY   24:22  7:51 
     28   5/32   Glenn Whittington     820  52 M Binghamton      NY   24:47  7:59 
     29   3/12   Travis Eldridge       655  26 M Johnson City    NY   24:57  8:02 
     30   4/12   Sean Sherwood         787  29 M Johnson City    NY   24:58  8:03 
     31   5/22   Caroline Goggin       675  23 F Johnson City    NY   25:00  8:03 
     32   2/17   Michael French        666  69 M Endicott        NY   25:05  8:05 
     33   2/24   Grace Andres          604  46 F Endicott        NY   25:07  8:05 
     34   2/33   Marissa Zlock         830  31 F Endwell         NY   25:20  8:09 
     35   4/21   Robert Stokstad       802  38 M Endicott        NY   25:27  8:12 
     36   7/16   Patrick McGuinness    745  11 M Endicott        NY   25:39  8:16 
     37   8/16   Tyler Mathews         739   8 M Binghamton      NY   25:39  8:16 
     38   5/22   Willard Andres        605  41 M Endicott        NY   25:43  8:17 
     39   9/16   James Prentice        773  18 M Endicott        NY   25:46  8:18 
     40   5/12   Jordan Nedlik         759  29 M Binghamton      NY   25:53  8:20 
     41   6/22   Harry Gortzmann       862  46 M Skaneateles     NY   25:56  8:21 
     42   6/22   Nicole Osovski        765  24 F Endicott        NY   25:56  8:21 
     43   7/22   Steven Osovski        766  49 M Endicott        NY   25:59  8:22 
     44   5/21   Chris Wicher          821  32 M Endicott        NY   26:05  8:24 
     45   3/33   Lynette Vayo          811  38 F Johnson City    NY   26:07  8:25 
     46   6/32   Richard Howe          697  51 M Bainbridge      NY   26:07  8:25 
     47   6/21   Mike Mathews          738  35 M Binghamton      NY   26:10  8:26 
     48   4/33   Katie Bierworth       863  37 F Endicott        NY   26:10  8:26 
     49   7/22   Kate Wilczewski       822  29 F Glen Aubrey     NY   26:11  8:26 
     50   7/32   Bob Crounse           643  50 M Binghamton      NY   26:21  8:29 
     51   8/32   John Matyas           853  50 M Endicott        NY   26:27  8:31 
     52   6/12   Nick Merianos         749  23 M Endicott        NY   26:27  8:31 
     53   8/22   John Pernaselli       771  40 M Sayre           PA   26:28  8:31 
     54   5/33   Jenny Ketzak          706  30 F Binghamton      NY   26:29  8:32 
     55   7/12   Mark Lindenmuth       726  24 M Binghamton      NY   26:36  8:34 
     56   9/22   Paul Tierno           810  47 M Binghamton      NY   26:37  8:34 
     57   3/24   Joan Koral            714  49 F Cicero          NY   26:53  8:40 
     58  10/16   Sebastian Russell     781  15 M Endicott        NY   26:55  8:40 
     59   2/11   Jennifer Limer        724  15 F Vestal          NY   26:56  8:40 
     60   3/17   Paul Natelli          758  72 M Endicott        NY   26:56  8:41 
     61   6/33   Rhea Deyo             649  37 F Windsor         NY   26:59  8:41 
     62   9/32   Douglas Dziedzic      654  53 M Binghamton      NY   27:02  8:42 
     63   7/21   Justin Korba          716  33 M Binghamton      NY   27:38  8:54 
     64   8/12   Joel Patch            769  28 M Binghamton      NY   27:50  8:58 
     65   8/22   Jenna Winslow         824  27 F Binghamton      NY   27:50  8:58 
     66   1/19   Dawn Devita           856  52 F Binghamton      NY   28:03  9:02 
     67   9/22   Magill Madigan        732  24 F Binghamton      NY   28:14  9:06 
     68  10/32   Ed Desantis           868  51 M Binghamton      NY   28:18  9:07 
     69   8/21   Christopher Gilfill   672  30 M Binghamton      NY   28:33  9:12 
     70  10/22   Brian Stevens         795  48 M Johnson City    NY   28:43  9:15 
     71  11/22   Joel Thomas           806  40 M Endicott        NY   28:43  9:15 
     72  12/22   Joe Barton            610  48 M Kirkwood        NY   28:45  9:16 
     73  11/32   Paul Konkowski        713  57 M Endicott        NY   28:49  9:17 
     74   4/24   Chris McCloe          742  49 F Endicott        NY   28:50  9:17 
     75   4/17   Terry Lewis           723  65 M Binghamton      NY   28:54  9:19 
     76  12/32   Scott Bahantka        607  55 M Cortland        NY   28:55  9:19 
     77   9/12   Alex Benner           614  25 M Conklin         NY   29:11  9:24 
     78  13/22   Jason Bryant          627  40 M Conklin         NY   29:14  9:25 
     79  13/32   Kevin Johns           700  54 M Corning         NY   29:18  9:26 
     80   7/33   Michele Stokstad      801  37 F Endicott        NY   29:19  9:26 
     81   2/19   Jean Johns            699  50 F Corning         NY   29:23  9:28 
     82   8/33   Sarah Dobler          650  37 F Endwell         NY   29:24  9:28 
     83   5/17   William Powell        772  62 M Endwell         NY   29:24  9:28 
     84  10/12   Christopher Zelno     829  26 M Endicott        NY   30:20  9:46 
     85  10/22   Mary Sheerin          785  25 F Endicott        NY   30:20  9:46 
     86   9/33   Julie Leonard         722  36 F Endwell         NY   30:21  9:47 
     87          Christina Winchell    864     F Vestal          NY   30:26  9:48 
     88   5/24   Candace Chapman       639  47 F Binghamton      NY   30:47  9:55 
     89   6/24   Sunday Fauci          660  40 F Apalachin       NY   30:57  9:58 
     90   1/7    Barbara Ann Morrissey 755  68 F Owego           NY   30:58  9:58 
     91   3/19   Dawn Davis            647  51 F Little Meadows  PA   31:01  9:59 
     92  14/32   George Vultaggio      815  54 M Endwell         NY   31:01  9:59 
     93  10/33   Meghan Manges         733  37 F Endicott        NY   31:15 10:04 
     94   4/19   Judie Mickelson       751  51 F Binghamton      NY   31:36 10:10 
     95  11/33   Carol Moore           754  37 F Walton          NY   31:45 10:13 
     96  12/33   Jennifer Hartz        685  34 F Deposit         NY   31:46 10:14 
     97  11/22   Alycia Jones          835  24 F Windsor         NY   31:51 10:15 
     98  15/32   Gary Soltis           791  54 M Binghamton      NY   31:53 10:16 
     99   5/19   Cathie Rogers         778  54 F Brackney        PA   32:23 10:26 
    100  13/33   Melissa Korosec       719  37 F Binghamton      NY   32:25 10:26 
    101  14/33   Elizabeth McGrath     743  37 F Kirkwood        NY   32:27 10:27 
    102   2/7    Debbie Grassi         678  65 F Johnson City    NY   32:29 10:28 
    103  12/22   Mair Bell             613  23 F Binghamton      NY   32:31 10:28 
    104   9/21   Joseph Sheehan        784  36 M Binghamton      NY   32:31 10:28 
    105  16/32   Dale Lobdell          851  52 M Deposit         NY   32:39 10:31 
    106  15/33   Stacy Blackwell       616  31 F Endicott        NY   33:16 10:43 
    107  16/33   Ashley Stephens       836  30 F Maine           NY   33:21 10:44 
    108   6/17   Chuck Stephens        869  61 M Maine           NY   33:22 10:45 
    109  17/33   Elizabeth French      665  36 F Endicott        NY   33:24 10:45 
    110   7/24   Rebecca Martino       737  41 F Endicott        NY   33:24 10:45 
    111  10/21   Eric Purdy            774  36 M Endicott        NY   33:34 10:48 
    112  18/33   Jasmine Sadler        783  33 F Ouaquaga        NY   33:41 10:51 
    113   6/19   Patricia Howe         852  52 F Bainbridge      NY   33:42 10:51 
    114  19/33   April Vining          814  33 F Ouaquaga        NY   33:45 10:52 
    115  17/32   David Stroka          803  56 M Port Crane      NY   33:58 10:56 
    116   7/17   William Monopoli      753  65 M Vestal          NY   34:00 10:57 
    117  11/21   Paul Cartie           638  31 M Endicott        NY   34:10 11:00 
    118  18/32   Dan Viviano           875  55 M Endicott        NY   34:11 11:00 
    119  11/12   Kyle Barrett          608  27 M Endicott        NY   34:12 11:01 
    120   8/24   Pamela Riddleberger   776  42 F Endicott        NY   34:13 11:01 
    121   7/19   Nancy Knipscher       712  52 F Vestal          NY   34:37 11:09 
    122   3/11   Nora Drexler          652   8 F Windsor         NY   35:09 11:19 
    123  20/33   Kristina Hayes        687  32 F Windsor         NY   35:10 11:19 
    124  12/21   Mark Winchell III     865  37 M Endicott        NY   36:16 11:41 
    125   8/19   Lisa Weiss            818  50 F Deposit         NY   36:25 11:44 
    126   9/24   Tania Nannery         757  40 F Binghamton      NY   36:35 11:47 
    127  10/24   Lisa Smith            789  42 F Johnson City    NY   37:00 11:55 
    128  21/33   Maura Regan           775  38 F Endicott        NY   38:31 12:24 
    129  11/24   Kathleen Russell      780  48 F Endicott        NY   39:31 12:44 
    130  22/33   Megan Josey           704  31 F Endicott        NY   40:19 12:59 
    131  23/33   Tina Bianco           615  34 F Endwell         NY   40:22 13:00 
    132  24/33   Sarah Krager          720  39 F Endwell         NY   40:24 13:00 
    133  14/22   Eric Blake            617  47 M Binghamton      NY   40:29 13:02 
    134  12/24   Christine Ondecko     763  44 F Binghamton      NY   40:45 13:07 
    135  15/22   Brian Cartie          637  45 M Endicott        NY   40:51 13:09 
    136   8/17   Anthony Lotempio      728  73 M Binghamton      NY   40:57 13:11 
    137  13/21   Jeffrey Pellicano     770  39 M Endicott        NY   41:06 13:14 
    138  25/33   Katie Heiman          689  36 F Endicott        NY   41:26 13:21 
    139  26/33   Stephanie Gilfillan   674  31 F Binghamton      NY   41:28 13:21 
    140  13/22   Samantha Docalavich   651  25 F Lisle           NY   41:51 13:28 
    141  16/22   Richard Norris        761  45 M Oswego          NY   41:55 13:30 
    142  14/21   Rob Burdick           630  37 M Windsor         NY   43:11 13:54 
    143   4/11   Kayla Burdick         629  18 F Johnson City    NY   43:12 13:55 
    144   3/7    Katie Fox             663  62 F Marathon        NY   43:29 14:00 
    145  13/24   Tina Hall             684  49 F Walton          NY   44:09 14:13 
    146  19/32   Duane Gardner         668  55 M Conklin         NY   44:24 14:18 
    147  20/32   Vincent Albers        601  58 M Endwell         NY   44:24 14:18 
    148   5/11   Teagan McGuinness     747   8 F Endicott        NY   45:07 14:32 
    149  14/24   Sharon McGunness      834  43 F Endwell         NY   45:07 14:32 
    150  15/24   Deborah Grant         677  49 F Port Crane      NY   45:41 14:42 
    151  17/22   D Weyant              819  48 M Binghamton      NY   45:42 14:43 
    152  21/32   Kurt Nelson           760  59 M Binghamton      NY   45:43 14:43 
    153   9/17   Christopher Gilfill   671  67 M Binghamton      NY   45:43 14:43 
    154   9/19   Melanie Allio         602  56 F Endicott        NY   46:04 14:50 
    155  10/19   Cindy Bucker          628  58 F Vestal          NY   46:06 14:50 
    156  15/21   Matt Markarian        734  32 M Susquehanna     PA   46:32 14:59 
    157  16/24   Lori Stanton          793  47 F Binghamton      NY   46:35 15:00 
    158  27/33   Samantha Cowell       642  33 F Endicott        NY   46:46 15:04 
    159  16/21   Nathan Rood           779  31 M Vestal          NY   46:51 15:05 
    160   4/7    Sylvia Smith          790  61 F Binghamton      NY   47:17 15:14 
    161  17/24   Sherry Ketzak         711  49 F Binghamton      NY   47:39 15:20 
    162  18/24   Kristal Ketzak        708  47 F Binghamton      NY   47:41 15:21 
    163  11/19   Anne Carter           635  54 F Binghamton      NY   48:37 15:39 
    164  10/17   Tim Murphy            756  63 M Castle Creek    NY   48:37 15:39 
    165  22/32   David Carter          636  55 M Binghamton      NY   48:38 15:40 
    166  11/17   Lamont Reukauf        858  61 M Endicott        NY   48:57 15:46 
    167  23/32   John Fiorini          857  57 M Endicott        NY   48:58 15:46 
    168  17/21   Hernan Martinez       736  39 M Endicott        NY   49:26 15:55 
    169  14/22   Megan Appley          606  26 F Lisle           NY   49:30 15:56 
    170  28/33   Melinda Macrabie      731  32 F Hancock         NY   49:31 15:57 
    171          Mark Winchell         867     M Vestal          NY   49:43 16:00 
    172          Maggie Winchell       866     F Vestal          NY   49:43 16:00 
    173  24/32   Jim Weiss             817  56 M Deposit         NY   50:21 16:13 
    174  18/21   Randall Hartz Jr      686  38 M Deposit         NY   50:22 16:13 
    175  29/33   Megan Gilfillan-Rul   673  38 F Binghamton      NY   50:36 16:17 
    176  15/22   Brittney Burnett      632  22 F Harpursville    NY   51:32 16:36 
    177  19/21   Dan McGuire           748  34 M Endwell         NY   51:36 16:37 
    178  30/33   Rachel Cosimano       641  35 F Endwell         NY   51:36 16:37 
    179  31/33   Colleen English       656  31 F Owego           NY   51:37 16:37 
    180   6/11   Kailey Yanusas        826  17 F Binghamton      NY   52:00 16:45 
    181   7/11   Keirsten Frair        664  16 F Binghamton      NY   52:01 16:45 
    182   8/11   Shannon Ketzak        710  19 F Binghamton      NY   52:02 16:45 
    183  11/16   Ryan Markham          735  18 M Binghamton      NY   52:02 16:45 
    184   9/11   Jessica Ketzak        707  17 F Binghamton      NY   52:02 16:45 
    185  32/33   Dana Stewart          796  31 F Binghamton      NY   52:15 16:49 
    186  20/21   Chris Zeh             828  30 M Binghamton      NY   52:16 16:50 
    187   5/7    Luann Amorese         603  61 F Endicott        NY   52:42 16:58 
    188  12/19   Joann Hommel-Quanne   693  51 F Endicott        NY   53:16 17:09 
    189  12/16   Richie Norris         762  18 M Oswego          NY   53:17 17:09 
    190  19/24   Penny Meyer           750  48 F Endwell         NY   53:18 17:10 
    191  16/22   Alexis Mikels         752  23 F Endicott        NY   53:18 17:10 
    192  13/19   Kim Paixao            767  51 F Johnson City    NY   53:26 17:12 
    193  17/22   Nicole Paixao         768  29 F Johnson City    NY   53:27 17:13 
    194   6/7    Margo Hommel          694  73 F Endicott        NY   53:28 17:13 
    195  12/12   Chris Brown           626  28 M Binghamton      NY   53:41 17:17 
    196  33/33   Rosalee Heard         688  34 F Binghamton      NY   53:42 17:17 
    197  10/11   Matia Lisi            727  15 F Binghamton      NY   53:44 17:18 
    198  20/24   Tina Zdimal           827  49 F Binghamton      NY   53:44 17:18 
    199  12/17   Bob Korosec           718  72 M Endicott        NY   53:45 17:19 
    200  13/17   John McGrath          744  71 M Kirkwood        NY   53:46 17:19 
    201  14/19   Debbie Belknap        611  56 F Binghamton      NY   54:02 17:24 
    202  25/32   Larry Belknap         612  56 M Binghamton      NY   54:04 17:24 
    203  26/32   Barry Wolf            825  59 M Binghamton      NY   54:12 17:27 
    204  21/24   Denise Matthews       740  45 F Binghamton      NY   54:13 17:27 
    205  18/22   John Matthews         741  45 M Binghamton      NY   54:13 17:27 
    206  18/22   Alicia Brown          625  23 F Kirkwood        NY   54:19 17:29 
    207  19/22   Scott Thompson        808  40 M Endicott        NY   54:20 17:30 
    208  13/16   Tim McQuade           832  14 M Endwell         NY   54:21 17:30 
    209  19/22   Victoria Harting      861  23 F Windsor         NY   54:21 17:30 
    210  22/24   Jolynn Thompson       807  40 F Endicott        NY   54:21 17:30 
    211  20/22   Sara Ketzak           709  23 F Binghamton      NY   54:23 17:30 
    212  27/32   James Hurliman        698  59 M Endicott        NY   54:29 17:33 
    213  20/22   Craig Ketzak          705  49 M Binghamton      NY   55:42 17:56 
    214  21/22   Greg Stanton          792  49 M Binghamton      NY   55:44 17:57 
    215  28/32   Mike Stanton          794  54 M Binghamton      NY   56:17 18:07 
    216  14/17   Gordon Ruston         782  73 M Binghamton      NY   56:19 18:08 
    217  21/22   Candace Gardner       667  26 F East Branch     NY   56:22 18:09 
    218  21/21   Rush Gardner          669  30 M East Branch     NY   56:22 18:09 
    219  15/19   Maria Sherman         786  52 F Johnson City    NY   56:25 18:10 
    220  29/32   Mark Vitanza          860  58 M Conklin         NY   56:25 18:10 
    221  30/32   Larry Foster          662  59 M Binghamton      NY   56:26 18:10 
    222  16/19   Sharon Vitanza        859  56 F Conklin         NY   56:29 18:11 
    223   7/7    Robin Laabs           721  60 F Binghamton      NY   56:29 18:11 
    224  17/19   Bonnie Burnett        631  52 F Harpursville    NY   56:29 18:11 
    225  14/16   Matt Stocks           800  16 M Endicott        NY   56:31 18:12 
    226  15/17   Bob Foster            661  61 M Binghamton      NY   56:31 18:12 
    227  15/16   Tyler Thompson        809  17 M Endicott        NY   56:32 18:12 
    228  23/24   Karen Stocks          798  49 F Endicott        NY   56:32 18:12 
    229  11/11   Lauryn Stocks         799  17 F Endicott        NY   56:33 18:12 
    230  22/22   Brennan McQuade       831  42 M Endwell         NY   56:33 18:12 
    231  16/16   Travis MacDonald      730  17 M Endicott        NY   56:33 18:13 
    232  16/17   Paul Robilotti        777  60 M Binghamton      NY   56:33 18:13 
    233  31/32   Scott MacDonald       729  51 M Endicott        NY   56:34 18:13 
    234  17/17   Jim Blincoe           619  62 M Binghamton      NY   57:11 18:25 
    235  18/19   Barb Blincoe          618  54 F Binghamton      NY   57:13 18:25 
    236  24/24   Kimberly Hall         681  48 F Fishs Eddy      NY   59:46 19:15 
    237  22/22   Mallori Hall          682  24 F Hancock         NY   59:49 19:15 
    238  32/32   John Brannon          621  53 M Binghamton      NY 1:00:09 19:22 
    239  19/19   Cindy Brannon         620  52 F Binghamton      NY 1:00:11 19:23