Home Calendar Results Contacts
 



NTL Coaches' Invitational
Northeast Bradford High School
Rome, PA
October 17, 2015

BOYS 5K TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    22  Northeast Bradford       (  17:39  1:28:14   0:20)
=======================================
  1      2  Levi Upham              12   17:31
  2      3  Casey Ellis             11   17:32
  3      4  Garrett Smith           11   17:34
  4      6  Zak Smith                9   17:46
  5      7  Nate Mosier             10   17:51
  6   ( 10) Destin Moore             9   18:17
  7   ( 14) Sam Beers               12   18:38

  2.    70  Troy                     (  18:32  1:32:40   2:11)
=======================================
  1      1  Keegan Beard            12   17:16
  2      9  Jacob Culkin            12   18:13
  3     13  Kale Weidner            10   18:35
  4     21  Jarrod Rathbun          11   19:09
  5     26  Zane Longwell           10   19:27
  6   ( 33) Jacob Brown              9   20:05
  7   ( 35) Lucas Nichols           12   20:12

  3.    95  Wellsboro                (  18:59  1:34:54   2:27)
=======================================
  1      5  Aidan Perry              9   17:37
  2     16  Alden Weiner            11   18:51
  3     18  Connor Brought          10   19:00
  4     24  Bergen Weiner            9   19:22
  5     32  Zack Busch               9   20:04
  6   ( 34) Bryon Callahan          11   20:07
  7   ( 48) Kyle Wilson             10   20:59

  4.   100  Wyalusing                (  19:04  1:35:19   1:41)
=======================================
  1      8  Mitchell Schools        12   18:07
  2     19  Josh Haley              11   19:00
  3     22  Luke Auer               10   19:11
  4     23  Matt McClelland         10   19:13
  5     28  Tracey Brown            12   19:48
  6   ( 38) Kevin Heeman             9   20:23
  7   ( 43) Collin Sherer           11   20:35

  5.   128  Cowanesque Valley        (  19:31  1:37:32   2:02)
=======================================
  1     11  Madden Doud             10   18:18
  2     20  George Reynolds         10   19:03
  3     29  Caleb Bieser            11   19:49
  4     31  Trace Miles             11   20:02
  5     37  Evan Miller             11   20:20
  6   ( 45) Nevin Stiles            10   20:46
  7   ( 49) Lakota Gehringer         9   21:10


  6.   168  Towanda                  (  20:09  1:40:42   2:51)
=======================================
  1     17  Stephen Benditt         12   18:57
  2     25  Chase Dibble             9   19:26
  3     27  Jordan Isbell           12   19:35
  4     47  Zach Johnson            10   20:56
  5     52  Cole Barrett             9   21:48
  6   ( 54) Daniel Wilhelm          12   22:00
  7   ( 56) Nate Secules            11   22:33

  7.   187  Canton                   (  20:25  1:42:04   3:53)
=======================================
  1     12  Connor Hess             10   18:22
  2     39  Jo Gleckner              9   20:26
  3     40  Nyan Black              12   20:30
  4     41  Brandon Larson          10   20:31
  5     55  Nate Thompson           12   22:15
  6   ( 59) Nate Schoonover         10   23:13
  7   ( 61) Jacob Stiner             9   28:30

  8.   202  SAYRE                    (  20:37  1:43:03   1:34)
=======================================
  1     30  Ben Romanauski           9   19:58
  2     36  Colin Wilmot             9   20:17
  3     42  Austin Lockwood         12   20:33
  4     44  Jeremy Marshall         11   20:43
  5     50  Caleb McClelland        10   21:32
  6   ( 51) Josh McClelland          9   21:42
  7   ( 57) Phillip Bennett         12   22:36

  9.   232  North Penn Mansfield     (  21:34  1:47:46   4:58)
=======================================
  1     15  Blake Nelson            10   18:46
  2     46  Jacob Green              9   20:50
  3     53  Theodore Reynolds       10   21:49
  4     58  Michael Wolbert         10   22:37
  5     60  Jayden Calkins          10   23:44

BOYS 5K OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ======================== ===== 
    1    1  164 Keegan Beard       12 Troy                     17:16 
    2    2   14 Levi Upham         12 Northeast Bradford       17:31 
    3    3    7 Casey Ellis        11 Northeast Bradford       17:32 
    4    4   12 Garrett Smith      11 Northeast Bradford       17:34 
    5    5  194 Aidan Perry         9 Wellsboro                17:37 
    6    6   13 Zak Smith           9 Northeast Bradford       17:46 
    7    7   10 Nate Mosier        10 Northeast Bradford       17:51 
    8    8  235 Mitchell Schools   12 Wyalusing                18:07 
    9    9  166 Jacob Culkin       12 Troy                     18:13 
   10   10    8 Destin Moore        9 Northeast Bradford       18:17 
   11   11   52 Madden Doud        10 Cowanesque Valley        18:18 
   12   12  281 Connor Hess        10 Canton                   18:22 
   13   13  174 Kale Weidner       10 Troy                     18:35 
   14   14    1 Sam Beers          12 Northeast Bradford       18:38 
   15   15   90 Blake Nelson       10 North Penn Mansfield     18:46 
   16   16  196 Alden Weiner       11 Wellsboro                18:51 
   17         6 Tyler Devonshire   10 Northeast Bradford       18:56 
   18   17  135 Stephen Benditt    12 Towanda                  18:57 
   19   18  190 Connor Brought     10 Wellsboro                19:00 
   20   19  228 Josh Haley         11 Wyalusing                19:00 
   21         2 Aaron Boss         10 Northeast Bradford       19:01 
   22   20   60 George Reynolds    10 Cowanesque Valley        19:03 
   23   21  169 Jarrod Rathbun     11 Troy                     19:09 
   24   22  225 Luke Auer          10 Wyalusing                19:11 
   25   23  233 Matt McClelland    10 Wyalusing                19:13 
   26   24  197 Bergen Weiner       9 Wellsboro                19:22 
   27   25  136 Chase Dibble        9 Towanda                  19:26 
   28   26  167 Zane Longwell      10 Troy                     19:27 
   29   27  139 Jordan Isbell      12 Towanda                  19:35 
   30         5 Dusty Cook          9 Northeast Bradford       19:42 
   31   28  227 Tracey Brown       12 Wyalusing                19:48 
   32   29   50 Caleb Bieser       11 Cowanesque Valley        19:49 
   33   30  120 Ben Romanauski      9 SAYRE                    19:58 
   34   31   57 Trace Miles        11 Cowanesque Valley        20:02 
   35   32  191 Zack Busch          9 Wellsboro                20:04 
   36   33  165 Jacob Brown         9 Troy                     20:05 
   37   34  192 Bryon Callahan     11 Wellsboro                20:07 
   38   35  168 Lucas Nichols      12 Troy                     20:12 
   39         3 Dale Brown          9 Northeast Bradford       20:12 
   40   36  121 Colin Wilmot        9 SAYRE                    20:17 
   41   37   58 Evan Miller        11 Cowanesque Valley        20:20 
   42   38  229 Kevin Heeman        9 Wyalusing                20:23 
   43   39  280 Jo Gleckner         9 Canton                   20:26 
   44   40  278 Nyan Black         12 Canton                   20:30 
   45   41  282 Brandon Larson     10 Canton                   20:31 
   46   42  116 Austin Lockwood    12 SAYRE                    20:33 
   47   43  236 Collin Sherer      11 Wyalusing                20:35 
   48       232 Chris McClelland    9 Wyalusing                20:36 
   49   44  117 Jeremy Marshall    11 SAYRE                    20:43 
   50   45   63 Nevin Stiles       10 Cowanesque Valley        20:46 
   51   46   88 Jacob Green         9 North Penn Mansfield     20:50 
   52       173 Avery Watkins      11 Troy                     20:53 
   53   47  141 Zach Johnson       10 Towanda                  20:56 
   54   48  199 Kyle Wilson        10 Wellsboro                20:59 
   55   49   54 Lakota Gehringer    9 Cowanesque Valley        21:10 
   56         9 Alec Morris        11 Northeast Bradford       21:15 
   57   50  118 Caleb McClelland   10 SAYRE                    21:32 
   58       172 David Stewart       9 Troy                     21:38 
   59   51  119 Josh McClelland     9 SAYRE                    21:42 
   60   52  133 Cole Barrett        9 Towanda                  21:48 
   61   53   91 Theodore Reynolds  10 North Penn Mansfield     21:49 
   62   54  143 Daniel Wilhelm     12 Towanda                  22:00 
   63   55  285 Nate Thompson      12 Canton                   22:15 
   64   56  142 Nate Secules       11 Towanda                  22:33 
   65   57  114 Phillip Bennett    12 SAYRE                    22:36 
   66       134 Quinn Barto         9 Towanda                  22:36 
   67   58   92 Michael Wolbert    10 North Penn Mansfield     22:37 
   68       193 Logan Morral       10 Wellsboro                22:42 
   69       171 Nick Stein          9 Troy                     23:05 
   70        56 David Laurens      12 Cowanesque Valley        23:10 
   71   59  283 Nate Schoonover    10 Canton                   23:13 
   72       198 Taylor Wheeler      9 Wellsboro                23:25 
   73   60   85 Jayden Calkins     10 North Penn Mansfield     23:44 
   74        62 Micah Shutes       10 Cowanesque Valley        23:45 
   75       170 Zack Sargeant      10 Troy                     23:58 
   76        55 Allen Hackler      10 Cowanesque Valley        24:07 
   77        65 Jason Whalen        9 Cowanesque Valley        24:08 
   78       138 Carter Gosik        9 Towanda                  24:30 
   79        61 Earl Robbins        9 Cowanesque Valley        24:40 
   80       226 Greg Boatman       10 Wyalusing                25:10 
   81   61  284 Jacob Stiner        9 Canton                   28:30 
   82       140 Logan Johnson       9 Towanda                  29:03 
   83       195 Noah Smith         10 Wellsboro                31:42 
   84        15 Nate Vandervort    11 Northeast Bradford       32:36 

GIRLS 5K TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    45  Northeast Bradford       (  21:47  1:48:54   3:10)
=======================================
  1      2  Karli Moyer             10   20:10
  2      5  Lydia Werner            12   21:08
  3     10  Megan Allaubaugh        10   21:58
  4     13  Ella Brown              10   22:18
  5     15  Anne Tompkins           10   23:20
  6   ( 33) Williams Annie          11   25:13
  7   ( 36) Cassie Johnson          11   26:06

  2.    55  Canton                   (  22:09  1:50:41   3:51)
=======================================
  1      1  Randi Jennings          10   20:08
  2      4  Rachel Sparling         10   21:00
  3      9  Tamara Hess              9   21:53
  4     19  Alana Castle            10   23:41
  5     22  Alexa Landis            12   23:59
  6   ( 25) Emalee Landis           10   24:27
  7   ( 32) Rebecca Brown           12   25:12

  3.    62  Troy                     (  22:22  1:51:48   2:41)
=======================================
  1      7  Katherine Polakowski     9   21:13
  2      8  Courtney Case           10   21:41
  3     12  Madeline DeLosa          9   22:14
  4     14  Brooke Hinman            9   22:46
  5     21  Sophie Williams          9   23:54

  4.    88  Wellsboro                (  23:22  1:56:47   4:01)
=======================================
  1      3  Anna Bleggi             10   20:36
  2     17  Sammi Bailey            12   23:35
  3     18  Taylor Romania           9   23:36
  4     24  Camryn Keane            12   24:23
  5     26  Kara Doane               9   24:37
  6   ( 30) Rachel Chamberlain       9   25:06
  7   ( 31) Zoe Iseri                9   25:07

  5.   134  North Penn Mansfield     (  24:47  2:03:54   7:47)
=======================================
  1      6  Lindsey Payne           11   21:12
  2     11  Brittany Weiskopff      11   22:13
  3     35  Carmen Bates            10   25:21
  4     37  Lauran Ensminger         9   26:09
  5     45  Brenna Chilson          10   28:59
  6   ( 46) Ariana Sullivan         10   30:11
  7   ( 47) Briauna Wilson           9   30:14

  6.   137  Towanda                  (  24:47  2:03:55   2:41)
=======================================
  1     16  Cheyenne Brown           9   23:30
  2     20  Ezoza Ismailova         11   23:49
  3     29  Shelbey Smith            9   25:05
  4     34  Cynthia Kerrick          9   25:20
  5     38  Isabella Sedor          12   26:11
  6   ( 39) Erikka Walker           12   26:16
  7   ( 44) Hannah Tavani            9   27:06

  7.   159  Wyalusing                (  25:22  2:06:49   2:45)
=======================================
  1     23  Kyleigh Ward            11   24:04
  2     27  Hannah Corson           10   24:40
  3     28  Ashlee Newton            9   24:45
  4     40  Cassie Caccia           10   26:31
  5     41  Katie Epler             12   26:49
  6   ( 42) Megan McClelland        11   26:55
  7   ( 43) Rachel Jensen           10   27:03

GIRLS 5K OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ======================== ===== 
    1    1  292 Randi Jennings     10 Canton                   20:08 
    2    2   39 Karli Moyer        10 Northeast Bradford       20:10 
    3    3  207 Anna Bleggi        10 Wellsboro                20:36 
    4        74 Ryan Hughes        12 Cowanesque Valley        20:43 
    5    4  295 Rachel Sparling    10 Canton                   21:00 
    6    5   44 Lydia Werner       12 Northeast Bradford       21:08 
    7    6  103 Lindsey Payne      11 North Penn Mansfield     21:12 
    8    7  180 Katherine Polakows  9 Troy                     21:13 
    9       123 Sydney Beeman      12 SAYRE                    21:31 
   10    8  177 Courtney Case      10 Troy                     21:41 
   11    9  291 Tamara Hess         9 Canton                   21:53 
   12   10   30 Megan Allaubaugh   10 Northeast Bradford       21:58 
   13   11  105 Brittany Weiskopff 11 North Penn Mansfield     22:13 
   14   12  178 Madeline DeLosa     9 Troy                     22:14 
   15   13   33 Ella Brown         10 Northeast Bradford       22:18 
   16   14  179 Brooke Hinman       9 Troy                     22:46 
   17   15   43 Anne Tompkins      10 Northeast Bradford       23:20 
   18   16  150 Cheyenne Brown      9 Towanda                  23:30 
   19   17  206 Sammi Bailey       12 Wellsboro                23:35 
   20   18  214 Taylor Romania      9 Wellsboro                23:36 
   21   19  290 Alana Castle       10 Canton                   23:41 
   22   20  151 Ezoza Ismailova    11 Towanda                  23:49 
   23   21  182 Sophie Williams     9 Troy                     23:54 
   24   22  293 Alexa Landis       12 Canton                   23:59 
   25   23  253 Kyleigh Ward       11 Wyalusing                24:04 
   26        75 Kelsey Streeter    10 Cowanesque Valley        24:07 
   27   24  213 Camryn Keane       12 Wellsboro                24:23 
   28   25  294 Emalee Landis      10 Canton                   24:27 
   29   26  210 Kara Doane          9 Wellsboro                24:37 
   30   27  248 Hannah Corson      10 Wyalusing                24:40 
   31   28  252 Ashlee Newton       9 Wyalusing                24:45 
   32   29  156 Shelbey Smith       9 Towanda                  25:05 
   33   30  208 Rachel Chamberlain  9 Wellsboro                25:06 
   34   31  212 Zoe Iseri           9 Wellsboro                25:07 
   35   32  289 Rebecca Brown      12 Canton                   25:12 
   36   33   31 Williams Annie     11 Northeast Bradford       25:13 
   37       126 Cristin Hickey     11 SAYRE                    25:19 
   38   34  153 Cynthia Kerrick     9 Towanda                  25:20 
   39   35   99 Carmen Bates       10 North Penn Mansfield     25:21 
   40       215 Brooke Unangst      9 Wellsboro                25:37 
   41       125 Jayce Henry        11 SAYRE                    25:56 
   42   36   37 Cassie Johnson     11 Northeast Bradford       26:06 
   43   37  102 Lauran Ensminger    9 North Penn Mansfield     26:09 
   44   38  155 Isabella Sedor     12 Towanda                  26:11 
   45   39  160 Erikka Walker      12 Towanda                  26:16 
   46   40  247 Cassie Caccia      10 Wyalusing                26:31 
   47   41  249 Katie Epler        12 Wyalusing                26:49 
   48   42  251 Megan McClelland   11 Wyalusing                26:55 
   49   43  250 Rachel Jensen      10 Wyalusing                27:03 
   50   44  157 Hannah Tavani       9 Towanda                  27:06 
   51        40 Shelby Park        12 Northeast Bradford       27:06 
   52        32 Taylor Arnold      12 Northeast Bradford       27:17 
   53        42 Destiny Tice        9 Northeast Bradford       27:19 
   54        34 Rachel Cooper      12 Northeast Bradford       27:30 
   55        45 Anna Wheaton       12 Northeast Bradford       27:50 
   56        35 Hailey Fisher      12 Northeast Bradford       28:02 
   57        72 Hannah Baker        9 Cowanesque Valley        28:17 
   58       161 Kassidy Walker     11 Towanda                  28:35 
   59       152 Elaina Johnson     11 Towanda                  28:47 
   60       154 Kinsley Kriner     11 Towanda                  28:48 
   61   45  100 Brenna Chilson     10 North Penn Mansfield     28:59 
   62        73 Sierra Gehringer   12 Cowanesque Valley        29:40 
   63        46 Autumn Yates       10 Northeast Bradford       29:52 
   64   46  104 Ariana Sullivan    10 North Penn Mansfield     30:11 
   65   47  106 Briauna Wilson      9 North Penn Mansfield     30:14 
   66        38 Brianna Kemp       11 Northeast Bradford       44:30 

BOYS 1.5 MILE TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    34  Northeast Bradford       (  11:23    56:55   0:48)
=======================================
  1      3  Devin Miller             8   10:59
  2      4  Ian Wilbur               8   11:10
  3      7  Isaac Allis              8   11:17
  4      9  Luke Tice                8   11:42
  5     11  Jordan Lynch             8   11:47
  6   ( 13) Dan Williams             7   11:55
  7   ( 18) Lucas Crown              7   12:25

  2.    65  Cowanesque Valley        (  12:30  1:02:29   4:48)
=======================================
  1      1  Daniel Freeman           8   10:46
  2      5  Joshua Whalen            8   11:12
  3     14  Seth Neal                7   12:00
  4     19  Benjamin Anderson        8   12:57
  5     26  Brody Johnson            8   15:34

  3.    69  North Penn Mansfield     (  12:22  1:01:46   3:12)
=======================================
  1      8  Morgan Rutledge          8   11:26
  2     10  Sam Shedden              8   11:43
  3     12  Joshua Nobles            7   11:50
  4     15  Roger Learn              8   12:09
  5     24  Gabe Rohl                7   14:38
  6   ( 28) Daniel Bates             7   18:49

  4.    88  Wyalusing                (  13:05  1:05:22   3:57)
=======================================
  1      2  Logan Newton             8   10:50
  2     16  Darevin Curlee           7   12:09
  3     22  Logan Carter             7   13:48
  4     23  Alex Boyd                7   13:48
  5     25  Jhaeden Hugo             8   14:47
  6   ( 29) Brendan McClelland       7   19:28

  5.    91  Towanda                  (  13:22  1:06:49   4:54)
=======================================
  1      6  Aizak Nimmo              8   11:14
  2     17  Hunter Johnson           8   12:10
  3     20  David Smith              7   13:38
  4     21  Damian Walter            7   13:39
  5     27  Rhys Schuster            8   16:08

BOYS 1.5 MILE OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ======================== ===== 
    1       202 Austin Richards     8 Wellsboro                10:38 
    2       287 Adrian Spencer      8 Canton                   10:40 
    3    1   67 Daniel Freeman      8 Cowanesque Valley        10:46 
    4    2  245 Logan Newton        8 Wyalusing                10:50 
    5    3  298 Devin Miller        8 Northeast Bradford       10:59 
    6    4   28 Ian Wilbur          8 Northeast Bradford       11:10 
    7    5   71 Joshua Whalen       8 Cowanesque Valley        11:12 
    8    6  145 Aizak Nimmo         8 Towanda                  11:14 
    9    7   18 Isaac Allis         8 Northeast Bradford       11:17 
   10    8   97 Morgan Rutledge     8 North Penn Mansfield     11:26 
   11       288 Tyler Williams      7 Canton                   11:26 
   12       176 Owen Williams       7 Troy                     11:34 
   13    9   27 Luke Tice           8 Northeast Bradford       11:42 
   14   10   98 Sam Shedden         8 North Penn Mansfield     11:43 
   15   11   23 Jordan Lynch        8 Northeast Bradford       11:47 
   16   12   95 Joshua Nobles       7 North Penn Mansfield     11:50 
   17   13   29 Dan Williams        7 Northeast Bradford       11:55 
   18   14   70 Seth Neal           7 Cowanesque Valley        12:00 
   19   15   94 Roger Learn         8 North Penn Mansfield     12:09 
   20   16  241 Darevin Curlee      7 Wyalusing                12:09 
   21   17  144 Hunter Johnson      8 Towanda                  12:10 
   22       122 Logan Goudreau      8 SAYRE                    12:21 
   23       286 Isaac Landis        7 Canton                   12:24 
   24   18   20 Lucas Crown         7 Northeast Bradford       12:25 
   25        21 Kyle Davenport      8 Northeast Bradford       12:37 
   26       200 Lucas Citrino       8 Wellsboro                12:48 
   27       205 Jacob Trowbridge    8 Wellsboro                12:50 
   28        19 Dylan Brown         8 Northeast Bradford       12:53 
   29        25 Michael McKean      7 Northeast Bradford       12:54 
   30   19   66 Benjamin Anderson   8 Cowanesque Valley        12:57 
   31        26 Ethan Mosier        8 Northeast Bradford       13:04 
   32        24 Nick Marino         8 Northeast Bradford       13:33 
   33   20  146 David Smith         7 Towanda                  13:38 
   34   21  148 Damian Walter       7 Towanda                  13:39 
   35   22  240 Logan Carter        7 Wyalusing                13:48 
   36   23  239 Alex Boyd           7 Wyalusing                13:48 
   37   24   96 Gabe Rohl           7 North Penn Mansfield     14:38 
   38   25  243 Jhaeden Hugo        8 Wyalusing                14:47 
   39       201 Aidan Fletcher      7 Wellsboro                14:53 
   40   26   69 Brody Johnson       8 Cowanesque Valley        15:34 
   41   27  261 Rhys Schuster       8 Towanda                  16:08 
   42        17 Collin Allis        7 Northeast Bradford       16:13 
   43        22 Austin Holmes       7 Northeast Bradford       16:38 
   44   28   93 Daniel Bates        7 North Penn Mansfield     18:49 
   45   29  244 Brendan McClelland  7 Wyalusing                19:28 

GIRLS 1.5 MILE TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    34  Cowanesque Valley        (  12:35  1:02:53   2:06)
=======================================
  1      1  Jules Jones              8   11:09
  2      3  Christie Roslund         8   12:28
  3      6  Claire Miller            8   12:51
  4     11  Kaitlyn Streeter         8   13:10
  5     13  Felisha Earl             8   13:15
  6   ( 24) Lilli Hepfer             8   14:06
  7   ( 29) Kirsten Crain            7   14:36

  2.    46  Wellsboro                (  13:01  1:05:04   1:21)
=======================================
  1      2  Jaime Palmer             8   12:18
  2      4  Kylie Butler             8   12:45
  3     10  Alex Chilson             8   13:10
  4     12  Aislinn Hoose            7   13:12
  5     18  Emma Palmer              8   13:39
  6   ( 19) Hope Sampson             7   13:41
  7   ( 20) Chelsea Morris           8   13:47

  3.    66  Troy                     (  13:22  1:06:47   1:06)
=======================================
  1      5  McKenzi Bellinger        7   12:50
  2      8  Madisyn Baxter           8   13:05
  3     14  Jodie Weidner            7   13:24
  4     17  Sophie Shedden           8   13:32
  5     22  Grace Moody              8   13:56
  6   ( 23) Halie Buck               7   13:56
  7   ( 30) Gienah Sonnema           7   14:56

  4.    94  North Penn Mansfield     (  13:51  1:09:13   1:25)
=======================================
  1      7  Courteney Weiskopff      7   13:03
  2      9  Grace Farrer             7   13:07
  3     25  Matthea Mitchell         8   14:16
  4     26  Jasmine Tomko            8   14:19
  5     27  Breanna Wilson           7   14:28
  6   ( 28) Aubrey Griess            7   14:33

  5.   115  SAYRE                    (  14:23  1:11:52   2:14)
=======================================
  1     15  Madison LaManna          8   13:29
  2     16  Natalia Hill             7   13:29
  3     21  Kayla Hughey             8   13:51
  4     31  Jill Shay                8   15:20
  5     32  Madison Romberger        8   15:43

GIRLS 1.5 MILE OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ======================== ===== 
    1    1   80 Jules Jones         8 Cowanesque Valley        11:09 
    2    2  223 Jaime Palmer        8 Wellsboro                12:18 
    3    3   82 Christie Roslund    8 Cowanesque Valley        12:28 
    4    4  217 Kylie Butler        8 Wellsboro                12:45 
    5    5  184 McKenzi Bellinger   7 Troy                     12:50 
    6    6   81 Claire Miller       8 Cowanesque Valley        12:51 
    7       297 Maya Larson         7 Canton                   13:02 
    8    7  112 Courteney Weiskopf  7 North Penn Mansfield     13:03 
    9    8  183 Madisyn Baxter      8 Troy                     13:05 
   10    9  107 Grace Farrer        7 North Penn Mansfield     13:07 
   11   10  218 Alex Chilson        8 Wellsboro                13:10 
   12   11   84 Kaitlyn Streeter    8 Cowanesque Valley        13:10 
   13   12  219 Aislinn Hoose       7 Wellsboro                13:12 
   14   13   78 Felisha Earl        8 Cowanesque Valley        13:15 
   15       256 Catherine Brown     7 Wyalusing                13:21 
   16   14  189 Jodie Weidner       7 Troy                     13:24 
   17   15  130 Madison LaManna     8 SAYRE                    13:29 
   18   16  128 Natalia Hill        7 SAYRE                    13:29 
   19   17  187 Sophie Shedden      8 Troy                     13:32 
   20   18  222 Emma Palmer         8 Wellsboro                13:39 
   21   19  224 Hope Sampson        7 Wellsboro                13:41 
   22   20  221 Chelsea Morris      8 Wellsboro                13:47 
   23   21  129 Kayla Hughey        8 SAYRE                    13:51 
   24        47 Paige Howell        7 Northeast Bradford       13:51 
   25   22  186 Grace Moody         8 Troy                     13:56 
   26   23  185 Halie Buck          7 Troy                     13:56 
   27   24   79 Lilli Hepfer        8 Cowanesque Valley        14:06 
   28       220 Maddie Mann         8 Wellsboro                14:09 
   29   25  110 Matthea Mitchell    8 North Penn Mansfield     14:16 
   30       162 Emily Carr          8 Towanda                  14:17 
   31       216 Tessa Bailey        7 Wellsboro                14:19 
   32   26  111 Jasmine Tomko       8 North Penn Mansfield     14:19 
   33   27  113 Breanna Wilson      7 North Penn Mansfield     14:28 
   34   28  108 Aubrey Griess       7 North Penn Mansfield     14:33 
   35   29   77 Kirsten Crain       7 Cowanesque Valley        14:36 
   36       259 Marie Scarborough   7 Wyalusing                14:39 
   37       257 Kenlee Mignon       7 Wyalusing                14:44 
   38   30  188 Gienah Sonnema      7 Troy                     14:56 
   39       254 Chelsea Bassett     8 Wyalusing                14:59 
   40   31  132 Jill Shay           8 SAYRE                    15:20 
   41        48 Lauryn Jones        7 Northeast Bradford       15:22 
   42       260 Cassandra Stratton  7 Cowanesque Valley        15:32 
   43   32  131 Madison Romberger   8 SAYRE                    15:43 
   44       163 Madison Dunn        7 Towanda                  18:20 
   45        76 Hailie Cook         7 Cowanesque Valley        18:45