Home Calendar Results Contacts
 



3rd Annual Alive with Autism 5k
Otsiningo Park, Binghamton, NY
April 11, 2015 Weather: 36 degrees with Brisk Wind
Results by the TCRC (triplecitiesrunnersclub.org)

  Place Name                Bib   Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== ===== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
      1 Leo Kolshorn           15  41 M Hawley          PA   19:28  6:16 
      2 Joshua Tomaka          59  14 M                 NY   20:00  6:26 
      3 Aaron Whitney          54  23 M Kirkwood        NY   20:46  6:41 
      4 Stephen Nichols        48  59 M Endicott        NY   21:23  6:53 
      5 Blake Shipp            53  41 M Vestal          NY   21:52  7:03 
      6 Scott Towery           26  49 M Endicott        NY   22:59  7:24 
      7 Kelsey Young           29  13 F Hancock         NY   23:38  7:37 
      8 Zizwe Grandison         8  33 M Binghamton      NY   23:57  7:43 
      9 Jonathan Sherwood      24  12 M Newark Valley   NY   24:04  7:45 
     10 Grace Andres           65  45 F Endicott        NY   24:30  7:54 
     11 Jackie Rice            66  22 F Vestal          NY   24:35  7:55 
     12 Joshua Rought          22  25 M Vestal          NY   24:42  7:57 
     13 Burton Reed            20  35 M Walton          NY   24:57  8:02 
     14 John Kopalek           55  64 M Binghamton      NY   25:12  8:07 
     15 Amanda Jacobs          57  25 F Conklin         NY   25:44  8:17 
     16 Travis Shabazz         64  21 M Binghamton      NY   25:47  8:18 
     17 Trish Horan            10  29 F Binghamton      NY   25:47  8:18 
     18 Sarah Tait             67  11 F Vestal          NY   25:53  8:20 
     19 Amy Panella            34  36 F Endicott        NY   26:01  8:23 
     20 Sophia Garzo           68  10 F                 NY   26:03  8:23 
     21 Rebecca Waldo          27  27 F Vestal          NY   26:16  8:28 
     22 Ann Goroleski           7  55 F Binghamton      NY   26:23  8:30 
     23 Yajko Yajko            28  40 F Binghamton      NY   26:38  8:35 
     24 Hailey Blodgett        39  12 F Morrisville     NY   27:20  8:48 
     25 Christine Catarella    31  39 F Vestal          NY   28:00  9:01 
     26 Katy Jablonowski       14  35 F Johnson City    NY   28:02  9:02 
     27 Genevieve Riker        63  41 F                 NY   28:09  9:04 
     28 Shanna Hughes          12  34 F Binghamton      NY   28:25  9:09 
     29 David Stephens         47  61 M Endicott        NY   28:29  9:10 
     30 Emily Buss              1  26 F Binghamton      NY   28:36  9:13 
     31 Steve Hughes           13  37 M Binghamton      NY   28:38  9:13 
     32 Nicole Furch            6  42 F Hallstead       PA   28:47  9:16 
     33 Stephanie Mitsakos     51  34 F Vestal          NY   28:51  9:17 
     34 David Finney           11  39 M Binghamton      NY   29:09  9:23 
     35 Kevin Rounds Jr        45  21 M Greene          NY   29:11  9:24 
     36 Isabella Carr          30  15 F Endwell         NY   29:17  9:26 
     37 Kris Marks             33  46 F Deposit         NY   29:31  9:30 
     38 Chris Welch            50  46 M Endicott        NY   29:32  9:31 
     39 Carrie Shore           43  43 F Binghamton      NY   29:45  9:35 
     40 Annie McNulty          52  11 F Apalachin       NY   29:51  9:37 
     41 Jullian Paugh          19  19 M Endwell         NY   30:02  9:40 
     42 Joel Peters            56  55 M Binghamton      NY   30:07  9:42 
     43 Samantha Zurbruegg     37  23 F Endwell         NY   30:09  9:42 
     44 Andrew Corbin          32  23 M Endwell         NY   30:10  9:43 
     45 Joseph Ozog            18  58 M Pine Valley     NY   30:39  9:52 
     46 Jose Masso             60  14 M                 NY   30:43  9:54 
     47 Chelsea Hinman         49  26 F Johnson City    NY   31:29 10:08 
     48 Linda Emerson          44  38 F Binghamton      NY   31:30 10:09 
     49 Ryan Ruvola            23  14 M Vestal          NY   31:33 10:10 
     50 Anne Seepersaud        38  38 F                 NY   31:58 10:18 
     51 Maureen Finn           42  28 F Binghamton      NY   32:18 10:24 
     52 Chuck Cook              3  45 M Whitney Point   NY   33:56 10:56 
     53 William Crandall       40  54 M Binghamton      NY   34:04 10:58 
     54 Thomas Connolly         2  46 M Windsor         NY   36:18 11:41 
     55 Victoria Diaz          58  21 F Binghamton      NY   36:37 11:48 
     56 Bib#     9              9     M Binghamton      NY   37:11 11:58 
     57 Matthew Rombold        36   6 M Endwell         NY   39:24 12:41 
     58 Kelly Rombold          35  38 F Endwell         NY   39:24 12:41 
     59 Lucinda Steele         25  43 F Endicott        NY   41:18 13:18 
     60 Michael Szabelski      41  16 M Cincinnatus     NY   41:34 13:23 
     61 Linda Harding          46  50 F Vestal          NY   41:35 13:23 
     62 Shellie Reed           21  35 F Walton          NY   41:57 13:31 
     63 Sarina Bigelow         62  31 F                 NY   43:01 13:51 
     64 Yandel Masso           61  10 M                 NY   43:01 13:51 
     65 Cathy Crable            5  57 F Binghamton      NY   46:51 15:05