Home Calendar Contacts
 



Pete Keyes Turkey Trot 5 Mile

Binghamton, NY
November 27, 2014
Weather: Snow Flurries, 28 Degrees
Chip scoring by the TCRC



  Place Name                 Ag G City            St Time    Pace  Bib      
  ===== ==================== == = =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
      1 Christian Thompson   26 M Wyncote         PA   25:10  5:02   558***
      2 Patrick Murphy       30 M Washington      DC   28:07  5:38   718 
      3 Dan Young            24 M Vestal          NY   28:19  5:40   777 
      4 Jordan Varano        35 M Vestal          NY   28:29  5:42   694 
      5 Patrick Thompson     24 M Candor          NY   28:56  5:48   744 
      6 Steve Esposito       25 M Binghamton      NY   29:22  5:53   684 
      7 Owen Brewer          15 M Montrose        PA   29:42  5:57    64 
      8 Casper Magacs        30 M Binghamton      NY   30:05  6:01   352 
      9 Steve Cammisa        47 M Vestal          NY   30:19  6:04    91 
     10 Ian Tolan            21 M Binghamton      NY   30:26  6:06   563 
     11 Dan McGraw           20 M Endicott        NY   30:32  6:07   371 
     12 Aaron Perry          30 M Vestal          NY   30:39  6:08   451 
     13 Christopher Cowden   41 M Johnson City    NY   30:43  6:09   118 
     14 Kenneth Buno         33 M Valatie         NY   30:47  6:10    77 
     15 Matthew Gawors       25 M Binghamton      NY   30:57  6:12   214 
     16 Daniel Cavalari      39 M Endicott        NY   31:05  6:13   100 
     17 Anthony Gaetani      23 M Binghamton      NY   31:06  6:14   690 
     18 Ryan Baptiste        22 M Vestal          NY   31:11  6:15    21 
     19 Kyle Boeltz          27 M Greene          NY   31:33  6:19    53 
     20 Gary Fancher         53 M Windsor         NY   31:46  6:22   749 
     21 Kirsten Anderson     19 F Endwell         NY   32:07  6:26     9 
     22 Matthew Kofahl       34 M Ransomville     NY   32:14  6:27   304 
     23 Zachary Mead         15 M Montrose        PA   32:20  6:28   380 
     24 Doug Stoner          56 M Spencer         NY   32:24  6:29   537 
     25 Ben Winther          42 M Henniker        NH   32:28  6:30   618 
     26 Charles Easty        18 M Binghamton      NY   32:29  6:30   758 
     27 Josh Lewis           16 M Vestal          NY   32:29  6:30   338 
     28 Paul Tabeek          27 M Vestal          NY   32:29  6:30   546 
     29 Todd Votapka         51 M Binghamton      NY   32:32  6:31   585 
     30 Sarah Phillips       31 F Stoneham        MA   32:33  6:31   454 
     31 Maxwell Brewer       13 M Montrose        PA   32:34  6:31    63 
     32 Romey Washo          14 M Montrose        PA   32:42  6:33   598 
     33 Jim Devona           31 M Binghamton      NY   32:59  6:36   680 
     34 Damian Sherling      40 M Indianapolis    IN   33:01  6:37   519 
     35 Jennifer Jenks       33 F Binghamton      NY   33:05  6:37   737 
     36 Lee Anderson         57 M Endwell         NY   33:28  6:42    10 
     37 Murphee Hayes        41 F Marathon        NY   33:38  6:44   243 
     38 Timothy Moore        30 M United States   NY   33:46  6:46   407 
     39 Aj Darling           16 M Endicott        NY   33:48  6:46   649 
     40 Paul Rogers          36 M Johnson City    NY   33:57  6:48   478 
     41 Jp Sacco             13 M Vestal          NY   34:02  6:49   493 
     42 Jerome Washo         48 M Montrose        PA   34:04  6:49   597 
     43 Farrell McKenna      24 M Brooklyn        NY   34:18  6:52   374 
     44 Jake Bigelow         42 M Binghamton      NY   34:32  6:55   720 
     45 Tim Oneill           52 M Great Bend      PA   34:39  6:56   439 
     46 Emily Piza-Taylor    37 F Binghamton      NY   34:39  6:56   668 
     47 Joe Kuchera          16 M Apalachin       NY   34:40  6:56   316 
     48 Louis Pelino         32 M Brooklyn        NY   34:43  6:57   756 
     49 Dustin Andrus        29 M Binghamton      NY   34:46  6:58    14 
     50 Chuck Hein           55 M Vestal          NY   34:49  6:58   245 
     51 Robert Kuchera       53 M Apalachin       NY   34:54  6:59   317 
     52 Alexandra Zanni      16 F Endwell         NY   35:01  7:00   712 
     53 Samantha Wilks       20 F Endwell         NY   35:02  7:01   614 
     54 Alexis Fairbanks     23 F Apalachin       NY   35:03  7:01   181 
     55 James Wilson         31 M Vestal          NY   35:11  7:03   734 
     56 Peter Sacco          12 M Vestal          NY   35:13  7:03   495 
     57 Christopher Pilotti  52 M Binghamton      NY   35:15  7:03   456 
     58 Andy Chrysler        35 M Apalachin       NY   35:18  7:04   696 
     59 Michelle Staiger     23 F Binghamton      NY   35:22  7:05   532 
     60 Andy Reynolds        38 M Buffalo         NY   35:25  7:05   669 
     61 Brett Stankevich     33 M Vestal          NY   35:27  7:06   533 
     62 Liam Mead            13 M Montrose        PA   35:28  7:06   379 
     63 Timothy Kuchera      24 M Apalachin       NY   35:32  7:07   713 
     64 Tom Byers            31 M Endwell         NY   35:32  7:07    86 
     65 Emma Washo           17 F Montrose        PA   35:35  7:07   596 
     66 Frank Lettera        47 M Binghamton      NY   35:36  7:08   335 
     67 Lucas Sutton         17 M Binghamton      NY   35:37  7:08   541 
     68 Alex Whitney         17 F Binghamton      NY   35:37  7:08   610 
     69 Jeffrey Conklin      36 M Susquehanna     PA   35:40  7:08   112 
     70 Devon Bedell         21 F Kirkwood        NY   35:41  7:09    31 
     71 Dean Brewer          46 M Montrose        PA   35:42  7:09    62 
     72 Kevin Taylor         16 M Binghamton      NY   35:42  7:09   553 
     73 Alex Gregory         19 M Endicott        NY   35:43  7:09   230 
     74 Benjamin Nichols     24 M Montclair       NJ   35:44  7:09   742 
     75 Timothy Nichols      21 M Endicott        NY   35:45  7:09   429 
     76 Joshua Tomaka        14 M Vestal          NY   35:53  7:11   565 
     77 Bill Wagner          44 M Penfield        NY   35:55  7:11   743 
     78 William Ferrante     20 M Vestal          NY   35:58  7:12   194 
     79 Amy Williams         27 F Binghamton      NY   35:59  7:12   615 
     80 Tim Smilnak          26 M Binghamton      NY   35:59  7:12   731 
     81 Tom Feheley          33 M Endicott        NY   36:00  7:12   189 
     82 Scott Newcomb        41 M Narberth        PA   36:01  7:13   427 
     83 Eric Bowerman        36 M Vestal          NY   36:03  7:13    57 
     84 Colleen Magacs       27 F Binghamton      NY   36:06  7:14   353 
     85 Jeffrey Horowitz     42 M Vestal          NY   36:08  7:14   263 
     86 Rich Pichura         50 M Binghamton      NY   36:10  7:14   455 
     87 Mary Kofahl          34 F Ransomville     NY   36:11  7:15   303 
     88 Paula Christopher    26 M Newark Valley   NY   36:14  7:15   725 
     89 Brittany Fechko      25 F Akron           OH   36:21  7:17   187 
     90 Justin Tabeek        31 M Vestal          NY   36:23  7:17   545 
     91 Dirk Elliott         58 M Marathon        NY   36:29  7:18   653 
     92 Tracy Baumgart       46 F Endicott        NY   36:37  7:20    28 
     93 Rachel Fox           25 F Johnson City    NY   36:40  7:20   781 
     94 Emily Russell        27 F Endicott        NY   36:41  7:21   487 
     95 Brian Blake          38 M Hoboken         NJ   36:43  7:21   733 
     96 Marci Shofkom        30 F Binghamton      NY   36:43  7:21   521 
     97 Jason Waltersdorf    35 M Vestal          NY   36:45  7:21   594 
     98 Emily Kowalczyk      24 F Vestal          NY   36:52  7:23   311 
     99 Heather Chrysler     35 F Apalachin       NY   36:55  7:23   697 
    100 Aaron Whitney        22 M Kirkwood        NY   36:58  7:24   609 
    101 Andrew Flanagan      32 M Brooklyn        NY   37:00  7:24   197 
    102 Steven Button        26 M Binghamton      NY   37:05  7:25    85 
    103 Joshua Chilson       22 M Binghamton      NY   37:15  7:27   107 
    104 Tim Vymislicky       44 M Endicott        NY   37:22  7:29   586 
    105 Gina Callahan        39 F Binghamton      NY   37:29  7:30    89 
    106 Jackson Retzlaff     14 M Binghamton      NY   37:38  7:32   468 
    107 Dan Reynolds         31 M East Greenbush  NY   37:39  7:32   472 
    108 Antal Neville        25 M Brooklyn        NY   37:39  7:32   426 
    109 Jim Mitchell         50 M Binghamton      NY   37:43  7:33   399 
    110 Brian Whitney        43 M Binghamton      NY   37:44  7:33   611 
    111 Bill Crandall        54 M Binghamton      NY   37:46  7:34   747 
    112 Jamie Farrell        17 F Binghamton      NY   37:47  7:34   745 
    113 Mark Bomysoad        54 M Vestal          NY   37:47  7:34    54 
    114 Rob Hillyard         46 M East Aurora     NY   37:57  7:36   251 
    115 Brian Tolan          55 M Binghamton      NY   37:59  7:36   562 
    116 Mike Cooper          27 M Endicott        NY   38:00  7:36   115 
    117 Catherine Farrell    50 F Binghamton      NY   38:03  7:37   183 
    118 Casondra Hamilton    32 F Binghamton      NY   38:04  7:37   716 
    119 Ryan Heinlein        31 M Binghamton      NY   38:04  7:37   740 
    120 Brian Shofkom        30 M Binghamton      NY   38:08  7:38   520 
    121 Dave MacEwan         43 M Binghamton      NY   38:12  7:39   351 
    122 Marie Brunetti       36 F Vestal          NY   38:18  7:40    75 
    123 Kathryn Hores        28 F Endwell         NY   38:24  7:41   262 
    124 Sarah Azzarella      33 F Endicott        NY   38:26  7:42   695 
    125 James Ayres          28 M Deposit         NY   38:29  7:42   701 
    126 Ryan Magill          42 M Binghamton      NY   38:36  7:44   355 
    127 Barrett Tabeek       26 M New York        NY   38:38  7:44   544 
    128 Ashley Marcin        31 F Endicott        NY   38:39  7:44   714 
    129 Kevin Blake          41 M Endwell         NY   38:56  7:48    49 
    130 Joseph Brienze       34 M Apalachin       NY   38:58  7:48    66 
    131 Rhonda Sincavage     42 F Washington      DC   38:58  7:48   524 
    132 Allison Lewis        18 F Hallstead       PA   39:04  7:49   727 
    133 Peter Somerwil       43 M St. Catharines  ON   39:09  7:50   528 
    134 Andrew Ferber        37 M Gerrardstown    WV   39:15  7:51   191 
    135 Michael Dowd         52 M Hooksett        NH   39:20  7:52   167 
    136 Terry Pritchard      37 M Endicott        NY   39:29  7:54   464 
    137 Emily Barron         25 F Newmarket       NH   39:30  7:54    23 
    138 Clay Himmelberger    32 M Endicott        NY   39:32  7:55   252 
    139 Kevin Callahan       39 M Binghamton      NY   39:34  7:55    90 
    140 Ben Kutney           33 M Johnson City    NY   39:37  7:56   752 
    141 Carrie Mendolia      32 F Niskayuna       NY   39:43  7:57   388 
    142 Matthew Yudin        29 M Binghamton      NY   39:43  7:57   631 
    143 Debra Avery          48 F Johnson City    NY   39:44  7:57    17 
    144 Adrian Van Hall      22 M Owego           NY   39:46  7:58   676 
    145 Christa Denmon       17 F Endicott        NY   39:46  7:58   150 
    146 Dan Young            52 M Vestal          NY   39:47  7:58   778 
    147 Mike Deangelo        32 M Binghamton      NY   39:47  7:58   146 
    148 Justin Wisor         33 M Binghamton      NY   39:47  7:58   621 
    149 David Mitchell       42 M Apalachin       NY   39:53  7:59   396 
    150 Kristin Weaver       32 F Binghamton      NY   39:54  7:59   722 
    151 Mike Price           48 M MacUngie        PA   39:54  7:59   462 
    152 Nicholas Gillotte    33 M Johnson City    NY   39:56  8:00   654 
    153 Ashley Shager        26 F Binghamton      NY   39:58  8:00   517 
    154 Luke Robbins         29 M Binghamton      NY   40:00  8:00   476 
    155 Robert Humphrey      42 M Afton           NY   40:03  8:01   270 
    156 Samantha Spalholz    26 F Bainbridge      NY   40:03  8:01   530 
    157 Amy Gould            33 F Vestal          NY   40:04  8:01   228 
    158 Todd Kopalek         43 M Apalachin       NY   40:06  8:02   307 
    159 Nina Varano          30 F Endwell         NY   40:12  8:03   693 
    160 Payam Goudarzi       43 M Johnson City    NY   40:16  8:04   227 
    161 Kate Canny           25 F Binghamton      NY   40:18  8:04    94 
    162 David Curtis         52 M Lisle           NY   40:39  8:08   648 
    163 Molly McManus        29 F Binghamton      NY   40:41  8:09   377 
    164 Connor Salanger      27 M Binghamton      NY   40:51  8:11   496 
    165 James Rood           40 M Brewerton       NY   40:52  8:11   483 
    166 Rachel Parsons       37 F Greene          NY   40:55  8:11   447 
    167 Joshua Kinney        19 M Binghamton      NY   40:55  8:11   297 
    168 Dixie Kucharski      55 F Maine           NY   40:56  8:12   315 
    169 Alex Hillyard        12 M East Aurora     NY   40:57  8:12   250 
    170 Paul Moore           52 M Johnson City    NY   40:57  8:12   406 
    171 Jamie Canfield       30 F Brooktondale    NY   40:57  8:12    93 
    172 Andy Lisick          40 M Johnson City    NY   40:59  8:12   685 
    173 Rebecca Hayes        29 F Brooklyn        NY   41:00  8:12   244 
    174 Jack Kuhn            28 M Binghamton      NY   41:00  8:12   319 
    175 Michael Sacco         9 M Vestal          NY   41:03  8:13   494 
    176 Christopher Nedlik   21 M Binghamton      NY   41:03  8:13   421 
    177 Lynsay Bernstein     32 F Staten Island   NY   41:07  8:14    38 
    178 Robert Bernstein     33 M Staten Island   NY   41:07  8:14    39 
    179 Jennifer Poulin      23 F Corning         NY   41:13  8:15   458 
    180 Heidi Spalholz       34 F Brooklyn        NY   41:20  8:16   529 
    181 Matthew Lynch        42 M Binghamton      NY   41:24  8:17   350 
    182 Kathryn Simons       37 F Binghamton      NY   41:25  8:17   523 
    183 Michael Fechko       26 M Akron           OH   41:26  8:18   188 
    184 Christine McKnight   46 F Windsor         NY   41:28  8:18   375 
    185 Timothy McKnight     51 M Windsor         NY   41:29  8:18   376 
    186 Allison Baumgart     15 F Endicott        NY   41:30  8:18    27 
    187 Sydney Wisniewski    14 F Newark Valley   NY   41:30  8:18   620 
    188 Randy Crandall       38 M Hallstead       PA   41:32  8:19   121 
    189 Leigh Dolan          23 F Endwell         NY   41:32  8:19   163 
    190 Nicholas Huffman     32 M Liverpool       NY   41:43  8:21   269 
    191 Kimberly Huffman     29 F Liverpool       NY   41:43  8:21   268 
    192 Bennett Miller       15 M Binghamton      NY   41:44  8:21   707 
    193 Teri Olcott          49 F Montrose        PA   41:46  8:22   436 
    194 Jeff Kryger          31 M Arlington       VA   41:51  8:23   314 
    195 Scott Russell        58 M Endicott        NY   41:58  8:24   489 
    196 Nick Miller          15 M Binghamton      NY   41:58  8:24   709 
    197 Joseph Miller        44 M Binghamton      NY   42:01  8:25   708 
    198 Jonathan Lederman    32 M Endwell         NY   42:02  8:25   332 
    199 Darci Nelsen         25 F Somerville      MA   42:03  8:25   424 
    200 Anne Lathrop         45 F Montrose        PA   42:04  8:25   775 
    201 Tom Lewis            21 M Hallstead       PA   42:05  8:25   726 
    202 Brian Lewis          33 M Liverpool       NY   42:06  8:26   660 
    203 Meghan Jones         23 F Carrboro        NC   42:06  8:26   283 
    204 Linda Harding        50 F Vestal          NY   42:07  8:26   237 
    205 Deirdre Torto        26 F Binghamton      NY   42:15  8:27   566 
    206 Greg O'Malley        20 M Kirkwood        NY   42:16  8:28   432 
    207 Rick Woidt           60 M Binghamton      NY   42:16  8:28   623 
    208 Rocco Testani        24 M Binghamton, Ny  NY   42:24  8:29   555 
    209 Diana Sochor         30 F Endicott        NY   42:27  8:30   711 
    210 Ronald Lussi         35 M Binghamton      NY   42:27  8:30   705 
    211 Dale Lapallo         60 M Binghamton      NY   42:29  8:30   773 
    212 Daniel Kaluzhnyy     21 M Vestal          NY   42:29  8:30   290 
    213 Christina Garlick    26 F Binghamton      NY   42:30  8:30   212 
    214 Ryan Sincavage       40 M Nashville       TN   42:34  8:31   673 
    215 Lisa Mullins         49 F Binghamton      NY   42:35  8:31   416 
    216 Bridget Bevacqua     35 F Johnson City    NY   42:36  8:31    41 
    217 Paige Mullins        23 F Binghamton      NY   42:36  8:32   417 
    218 Mikala King          22 F Binghamton      NY   42:39  8:32   658 
    219 Teri Hein            55 F Vestal          NY   42:39  8:32   246 
    220 Bob Crounse          49 M Binghamton      NY   42:44  8:33   123 
    221 Delana Spaulding     28 F Binghamton      NY   42:45  8:33   531 
    222 Jack Lamuraglia      14 M Binghamton      NY   42:48  8:34   326 
    223 Lauren Kovarik       16 F Wilbraham       MA   42:51  8:35   309 
    224 Linda Reynolds       33 F Endicott        NY   42:53  8:35   473 
    225 Ashley Bowman        27 F Castle Creek    NY   42:54  8:35    58 
    226 Alexis Yannuzzi      24 F Binghamton      NY   42:55  8:35   626 
    227 Molly Brown          28 F Binghamton      NY   42:56  8:36    74 
    228 Grant Briggs         46 M Windsor         NY   42:58  8:36    67 
    229 Tara Niedzialkowski  27 F Maine           NY   42:58  8:36   730 
    230 Paul Tierno          46 M Binghamton      NY   43:03  8:37   561 
    231 Natalie Longo        19 F Endwell         NY   43:05  8:37   344 
    232 John Longo           24 M Endwell         NY   43:05  8:37   343 
    233 Jena Sacco           25 F Binghamton      NY   43:06  8:38   492 
    234 Adrienne Clark       29 F Binghamton      NY   43:11  8:39   741 
    235 Jacqui Covert        50 F Endwell         NY   43:13  8:39   117 
    236 Melissa Gravelding   45 F Endwell         NY   43:13  8:39   229 
    237 Chris Germano        55 M Cary            NC   43:14  8:39   215 
    238 John Vasilopoulos    51 M Greene          NY   43:19  8:40   578 
    239 Kyle Bird            27 M Vestal          NY   43:20  8:40    47 
    240 Robert Rogol         41 M Newport         RI   43:21  8:41   479 
    241 Demetra Kermidas     23 F Binghamton      NY   43:24  8:41   295 
    242 Brady Martisus       12 M Essex           VT   43:27  8:42   361 
    243 Derek Martisus       40 M Essex           VT   43:29  8:42   362 
    244 Michael Retzlaff     44 M Binghamton      NY   43:29  8:42   469 
    245 Oliver Blaise        43 M Binghamton      NY   43:34  8:43    48 
    246 Nicole Shantillo     32 F Washington      DC   43:35  8:43   518 
    247 Rae Conlon           16 F Shaker Heights  OH   43:36  8:44   689 
    248 Vivienne Conlon      54 F Shaker Heights  OH   43:36  8:44   688 
    249 Ed Jenner            60 M Endicott        NY   43:39  8:44   275 
    250 Richard Van Hall     55 M Owego           NY   43:39  8:44   677 
    251 Joanne Barber        62 F Owen Sound      ON   43:40  8:44   643 
    252 Nicole Barron        22 F Vestal          NY   43:41  8:45    24 
    253 Jay Cummings         50 M Johnson City    NY   43:41  8:45   126 
    254 Christine Price      44 F MacUngie        PA   43:42  8:45   461 
    255 Lauren Kent          30 F Johnson City    NY   43:45  8:45   721 
    256 Jenn Brink           26 F Endicott        NY   43:47  8:46    68 
    257 Tim Harkness         48 M Binghamton      NY   43:48  8:46   238 
    258 Tom Mullins          50 M Vestal          NY   43:48  8:46   418 
    259 Cara Boothroyd       20 F Endwell         NY   43:52  8:47   754 
    260 Brian Nedlik         52 M Binghamton      NY   43:53  8:47   420 
    261 Richard Tucker       46 M Falls Church    VA   43:57  8:48   569 
    262 Anne Seepersaud      37 F Binghamton      NY   44:02  8:49   513 
    263 Janine Fitzgerald    41 F Binghamton      NY   44:08  8:50   703 
    264 Tyler Blaum          28 M Binghamton      NY   44:10  8:50   723 
    265 Mike Cadden          47 M Binghamton      NY   44:10  8:50    87 
    266 Mike Vachon          51 M Johnson City    NY   44:10  8:50   571 
    267 Robinson Neidhardt   39 M Crofton         MD   44:11  8:50   422 
    268 Paula Dygert         40 F Binghamton      NY   44:11  8:51   769 
    269 Scott Schafer        36 M Windsor         NY   44:11  8:51   504 
    270 Nick Vachon          20 M Johnson City    NY   44:12  8:51   572 
    271 Zach Gardepe         12 M Afton           NY   44:13  8:51   211 
    272 Joel Peters          55 M Binghamton      NY   44:19  8:52   453 
    273 Kim Symons           36 F Greene          NY   44:23  8:53   755 
    274 Diana Bean           55 F Brackney        PA   44:24  8:53   739 
    275 Josh Lapallo         38 M Binghamton      NY   44:25  8:53   774 
    276 Joe Nelli            34 M Apalachin       NY   44:26  8:54   663 
    277 Dawn Washo           51 F Montrose        PA   44:27  8:54   595 
    278 Linda Wasser         46 F Endicott        NY   44:29  8:54   599 
    279 Felicia Hertzog      21 F Binghamton      NY   44:31  8:55   247 
    280 Brittany Johnson     28 F Endicott        NY   44:31  8:55   278 
    281 Meggan Bovier        26 F Binghamton      NY   44:33  8:55    55 
    282 Alex Kuhn            25 M Binghamton      NY   44:34  8:55   318 
    283 Richard Kovarik      51 M Wilbraham       MA   44:34  8:55   310 
    284 Sarah Krizan         21 F Binghamton      NY   44:35  8:55   312 
    285 Kate Auchinachie     49 F Binghamton      NY   44:35  8:55   750 
    286 Maegan Olivos        29 F Germantown      MD   44:36  8:56   437 
    287 Mary Waldorf         35 F New York        NY   44:36  8:56   592 
    288 Charlie Schaffer     51 M Endicott        NY   44:37  8:56   505 
    289 Aaron Wilks          48 M Endwell         NY   44:39  8:56   613 
    290 Teal Yajko           40 F Binghamton      NY   44:43  8:57   625 
    291 Marissa Zlock        30 F Binghamton      NY   44:44  8:57   633 
    292 Elizabeth Woidt      23 F Binghamton      NY   44:46  8:58   678 
    293 Lily Kuhn            25 F Binghamton      NY   44:49  8:58   320 
    294 Daniel Babcock       50 M Endicott        NY   44:51  8:59   635 
    295 Daniel Norton        31 M Endwell         NY   44:51  8:59   665 
    296 Matthew Williams     37 M Windsor         NY   44:56  9:00   616 
    297 Michele Marino       26 F Vestal          NY   44:57  9:00   356 
    298 Lindsey Flanagan     22 F Binghamton      NY   44:59  9:00   198 
    299 Maura Chapman        22 F Binghamton      NY   45:06  9:01   717 
    300 Alena Darling        15 F Endicott        NY   45:09  9:02   650 
    301 Christine Brewer     41 F Montrose        PA   45:11  9:03    61 
    302 Margo Sarkisian      49 F Endwell         NY   45:11  9:03   499 
    303 Doug Barber          68 M Owen Sound      ON   45:13  9:03   642 
    304 Remy Farrell         15 F Binghamton      NY   45:14  9:03   748 
    305 Alper Yayla          37 M Vestal          NY   45:18  9:04   699 
    306 Kim Schofield        31 F Endicott        NY   45:23  9:05   507 
    307 Elizabeth Meyer      58 F Endwell         NY   45:23  9:05   389 
    308 Meghan Schofield     25 F Endicott        NY   45:23  9:05   508 
    309 Olivia Schofield     24 F Endicott        NY   45:24  9:05   509 
    310 Peter Meyer          56 M Endwell         NY   45:24  9:05   390 
    311 Abby Galyon          18 F Binghamton      NY   45:24  9:05   704 
    312 Nicole Blazicek      18 F Vestal          NY   45:24  9:05   702 
    313 Adam Rupakus         22 M Harpursville    NY   45:31  9:07   670 
    314 Trisha Meier         26 F Binghamton      NY   45:35  9:07   661 
    315 Julia Ferrante       16 F Vestal          NY   45:35  9:07   735 
    316 Kristin Gumaer       26 F Susquehanna     PA   45:36  9:08   233 
    317 Steven Ferrante      50 M Vestal          NY   45:36  9:08   193 
    318 Robert Owen          37 M Susquehanna     PA   45:36  9:08   444 
    319 Taylor Farrell       20 F Binghamton      NY   45:38  9:08   746 
    320 Alex Cunningham      12 M Endwell         NY   45:40  9:08   128 
    321 William Cunningham   50 M Endwell         NY   45:41  9:08   129 
    322 Chris Hopkins        43 M Vestal          NY   45:41  9:09   259 
    323 Isabella Moraes      33 F Brooklyn        NY   45:42  9:09   408 
    324 Hannah Perkins       12 F Hallstead       PA   45:46  9:09   449 
    325 Rich Vinci           43 M Valhalla        NY   45:48  9:10   582 
    326 Ann Marie Faughnan   53 F Binghamton      NY   45:48  9:10   184 
    327 Merissa Gaeta        26 F Binghamton      NY   45:51  9:11   208 
    328 Cathy Fairbanks      50 F Apalachin       NY   45:54  9:11   182 
    329 Colin Hizny          17 M Endicott        NY   45:55  9:11   770 
    330 Jake Rombold         35 M Endwell         NY   45:59  9:12   481 
    331 Margarita Panko      25 F Johnson City    NY   45:59  9:12   446 
    332 Rachel Berk          25 F Vestal          NY   46:00  9:12    37 
    333 Alan Berk            59 M Vestal          NY   46:00  9:12    36 
    334 Meghan Dold          25 F Binghamton      NY   46:01  9:13   164 
    335 Harland Bigelow      68 M Lisle           NY   46:03  9:13    44 
    336 Hannah Cluck         12 F Johnson City    NY   46:06  9:14   764 
    337 Dan Bartschi         62 M Vestal          NY   46:06  9:14    26 
    338 Amanda Cluck         19 F Johnson City    NY   46:06  9:14   763 
    339 Bob Matson           67 M Binghamton      NY   46:07  9:14   365 
    340 Christina Stracuzzi  31 F Brooklyn        NY   46:07  9:14   538 
    341 Sara Frattone        31 F Arlington       VA   46:08  9:14   206 
    342 Chris Frattone       31 M Arlington       VA   46:08  9:14   205 
    343 Louis Milano         55 M Endwell         NY   46:17  9:16   706 
    344 Danielle Koltz       23 F Chenango Bridge NY   46:29  9:18   305 
    345 Stephanie Mitsakos   33 F Vestal          NY   46:30  9:18   404 
    346 Howey Mitsakos       36 M Vestal          NY   46:30  9:18   662 
    347 Marcie Buno          32 F Valatie         NY   46:31  9:19    78 
    348 Genevieve Riker      41 F Endicott        NY   46:32  9:19   475 
    349 Meghan Cawley        21 F Endwell         NY   46:35  9:19   646 
    350 Cara Cawley          21 F Endwell         NY   46:35  9:19   645 
    351 Koenraad Gieskes     32 M Binghamton      NY   46:38  9:20   692 
    352 Melinda Ferber       37 F Gerrardstown    WV   46:40  9:20   192 
    353 Kara Gorgos          25 F Binghamton      NY   46:44  9:21   224 
    354 Nathan Batalion      65 M Oneonta         NY   46:46  9:22   644 
    355 Patrice Back         43 F Endicott        NY   46:51  9:23   639 
    356 Kevin Pasterchik     57 M Binghamton      NY   46:51  9:23    13 
    357 Grace Witte          31 F Woodridge       NY   46:52  9:23   622 
    358 Nicholas Stracuzzi   34 M Binghamton      NY   46:53  9:23   539 
    359 Candice Poyer        46 F Greene          NY   46:55  9:23   460 
    360 Deidra Bigelow       41 F Binghamton      NY   46:55  9:23    43 
    361 Megan Nelsen         27 F Nineveh         NY   47:06  9:26   425 
    362 Alexa Kinney         24 F New York        NY   47:13  9:27   296 
    363 Brian Callahan       39 M Binghamton      NY   47:17  9:28    88 
    364 Thomas Cox           54 M Conklin         NY   47:18  9:28   120 
    365 David Groover        53 M Binghamton      NY   47:24  9:29   231 
    366 Nick Groover         26 M Binghamton      NY   47:24  9:29   232 
    367 Lesen Haracz         23 F Cohasset        MA   47:27  9:30   236 
    368 Rob Glecison         23 M Vestal          NY   47:28  9:30   217 
    369 Emily Lowe           23 F New York        NY   47:30  9:30   348 
    370 Matti Tolan          18 M Binghamton      NY   47:31  9:31   564 
    371 Dawn Devita          51 F Binghamton      NY   47:34  9:31   152 
    372 Christy Conrad       34 F Windsor         NY   47:38  9:32   113 
    373 Nancy Howell         56 F Endicott        NY   47:45  9:33   267 
    374 Sean McMullen        31 M Endicott        NY   47:46  9:34   378 
    375 Mike Van Gorder      29 M Annapolis       MD   47:50  9:34   575 
    376 Betsy Welch          26 F Vestal          NY   47:52  9:35   602 
    377 Steve Blasik         28 M Annapolis       MD   47:53  9:35    52 
    378 Danielle Van Gorder  26 F Vestal          NY   47:53  9:35   573 
    379 Corrine Young        34 F Endicott        NY   47:56  9:36   627 
    380 Jacalyn Joyce        28 F Babylon         NY   47:57  9:36   288 
    381 Jessica Hyatt        38 F Endwell         NY   48:00  9:36   271 
    382 Julie Vinci          42 F Valhalla        NY   48:05  9:37   581 
    383 Mackenzie Faughnan   21 F Binghamton      NY   48:05  9:37   185 
    384 Sage Fonnesbeck      37 M Ithaca          NY   48:06  9:38   201 
    385 Lynette Vayo         37 F Johnson City    NY   48:06  9:38   580 
    386 Joshua Owen          29 M Endicott        NY   48:06  9:38   443 
    387 Kelly Wagner         29 F Washington      DC   48:10  9:38   588 
    388 Elizabeth Couse      17 F Binghamton      NY   48:13  9:39   647 
    389 Maddi Lamuraglia     17 F Binghamton      NY   48:14  9:39   329 
    390 Morgan Cluck         18 F Johnson City    NY   48:15  9:39   765 
    391 Brianna Vanwie       28 F Newark Valley   NY   48:15  9:39   577 
    392 Kyle Vachon          22 M Johnson City    NY   48:15  9:39   570 
    393 Russ Hall            48 M Johnson City    NY   48:19  9:40   235 
    394 Jennifer Mikol       23 F Athens          OH   48:23  9:41   394 
    395 Alex Baez            20 M Vestal          NY   48:24  9:41   640 
    396 Grace Digman         23 F Binghamton      NY   48:25  9:41   156 
    397 Michael Findikyan    52 M Bronxville      NY   48:26  9:42   196 
    398 John Masi            32 M Endicott        NY   48:28  9:42   363 
    399 Meghan Mitrus        32 F Binghamton      NY   48:32  9:43   402 
    400 Connor Cornwell      14 M Deposit         NY   48:36  9:44   116 
    401 Kris Marks           45 F Deposit         NY   48:36  9:44   358 
    402 Ed Desantis          50 M Binghamton      NY   48:41  9:45   779 
    403 Bethlehem Emmons     34 F Binghamton      NY   48:46  9:46   176 
    404 Gage Dewing          13 M Binghamton      NY   48:47  9:46   154 
    405 Ellen Breckenridge   49 F Vernan Center   NY   48:47  9:46    60 
    406 Phillip Horan        44 M Port Crane      NY   48:57  9:48   656 
    407 Will Andres          40 M Binghamton      NY   48:57  9:48    12 
    408 Grace Andres         45 F Endicott        NY   48:58  9:48    11 
    409 Kristy Angelo-Symons 37 F Endicott        NY   49:00  9:48    15 
    410 Danielle Savory      31 F Okemos          MI   49:04  9:49   501 
    411 Robert Lalor         40 M Apalachin       NY   49:05  9:49   325 
    412 Eric Jones           11 M Vestal          NY   49:05  9:49   751 
    413 Steven Jones         17 M Tolland         CT   49:05  9:49   285 
    414 Mikailah Burnett     16 F Binghamton      NY   49:09  9:50    81 
    415 Katie Boothroyd      30 F San Fransisco   CA   49:09  9:50   753 
    416 Michele Stokstad     36 F Endicott        NY   49:10  9:50   536 
    417 Tammy Worrick        46 F                 NY   49:11  9:51   776 
    418 Loretta Garcia       48 F Binghamton      NY   49:18  9:52   209 
    419 Laura Decosse        38 F Binghamton      NY   49:18  9:52   148 
    420 Heather Horton       42 F Binghamton      NY   49:19  9:52   264 
    421 Michael Garcia       48 M Binghamton      NY   49:19  9:52   210 
    422 Judie Mickelson      50 F Binghamton      NY   49:19  9:52   391 
    423 Darlene Cempa        45 F Whitney Point   NY   49:23  9:53   101 
    424 David Chambers       51 M Binghamton      NY   49:24  9:53   102 
    425 Kassandra Hizny      20 F Vestal          NY   49:25  9:53   255 
    426 Amy Burpee           46 F Binghamton      NY   49:27  9:54    83 
    427 Thomas Oburchay      32 M Johnson City    NY   49:28  9:54   434 
    428 Chris Brown          32 M Bethesda        MD   49:29  9:54    72 
    429 Adrienne Brown       26 F Endwell         NY   49:29  9:54    71 
    430 Jackie Flynn         36 F Binghamton      NY   49:32  9:55   200 
    431 Don Bouquio          52 M Harpursville    NY   49:34  9:55   724 
    432 Gail Markstein       53 F Binghamton      NY   49:37  9:56   359 
    433 Maureen Somerwil     40 F Binghamton      NY   49:39  9:56   527 
    434 Lucas Somerwil       54 M Binghamton      NY   49:39  9:56   674 
    435 Kelly Rombold        38 F Endwell         NY   49:44  9:57   482 
    436 John Ruotolo         42 M Binghamton      NY   49:46  9:58   485 
    437 Candace Chapman      46 F Johnson City    NY   49:51  9:59   105 
    438 Beth Scoville        43 F Binghamton      NY   49:52  9:59   510 
    439 Cindy Gorgos         56 F Binghamton      NY   49:59 10:00   223 
    440 Melissa Jones        37 F Apalachin       NY   50:04 10:01   284 
    441 Bridgette Duncan     24 F Trumansburg     NY   50:09 10:02   652 
    442 Irina Kaluzhna       26 F Vestal          NY   50:09 10:02   289 
    443 Jessica Clement      39 F Binghamton      NY   50:10 10:02   110 
    444 Pegor Aynajian       33 M Vestal          NY   50:14 10:03    18 
    445 Heather Perry        30 F Lyn             ON   50:14 10:03   452 
    446 Lina Francavilla     17 F Binghamton      NY   50:15 10:03   204 
    447 Hollis Templeton     28 F New York        NY   50:15 10:03   554 
    448 Joseph Waldorf       36 M Rochester       NY   50:18 10:04   591 
    449 Camille Roma         28 F New York        NY   50:19 10:04   480 
    450 Thomas Kleckner      53 M New York        NY   50:19 10:04   301 
    451 Tiffany Talbut       28 F Vestal          NY   50:21 10:05   548 
    452 Jennifer Bush        25 F Endwell         NY   50:21 10:05    84 
    453 Diane Barton         56 F Endwell         NY   50:26 10:06    25 
    454 Howard Champlain     63 M Endwell         NY   50:26 10:06   103 
    455 Marie Yurecka        55 F Endicott        NY   50:29 10:06   632 
    456 Laura De Jong        30 F Johnson City    NY   50:31 10:07   760 
    457 Sarah Hopkins        34 F Endicott        NY   50:31 10:07   260 
    458 Laura Klemer         27 F Stamford        CT   50:33 10:07   302 
    459 Laura Migetz         38 F Plainfield      IL   50:38 10:08   392 
    460 Craig Jones          42 M Tolland         CT   50:41 10:09   280 
    461 Madeline Ciaravino   13 F Vestal          NY   50:42 10:09   783 
    462 Courtney Rozen       33 F Johnson City    NY   50:42 10:09   679 
    463 Sissy-Marie Orcutt   54 F Binghamton      NY   50:43 10:09   441 
    464 Maria Murphy         24 F Binghamton      NY   50:46 10:10   419 
    465 John Vassello        29 M Binghamton      NY   50:46 10:10   579 
    466 Jessica Himmelberger 31 F Endicott        NY   50:48 10:10   253 
    467 Bill Ciaravino       33 M Carmel          IN   50:48 10:10   762 
    468 Wm Ciaravino         51 M Vestal          NY   50:49 10:10   784 
    469 Sarah Brockner       32 F Johnson City    NY   50:53 10:11    69 
    470 Brooke Atwood        29 F Atlanta         GA   50:53 10:11    16 
    471 Tom Szewczyk         34 M Atlanta         GA   50:53 10:11   543 
    472 Lila Kashou          24 F Brooklyn        NY   50:56 10:12   292 
    473 Kim Roundy           37 F Penfield        NY   51:00 10:12   484 
    474 Mary John            40 F Apalachin       NY   51:07 10:14   277 
    475 Mike Hizny           48 M Vestal          NY   51:14 10:15   257 
    476 Christen Waddell     26 F Johnson City    NY   51:19 10:16   587 
    477 Tim Seggerson        32 M Okemos          MI   51:24 10:17   514 
    478 Kelly Exley-Smith    33 F Jamaica Plain   MA   51:30 10:18   177 
    479 Jennifer Tallman     26 F New York        NY   51:35 10:19   549 
    480 Linda Cox            54 F Conklin         NY   51:39 10:20   119 
    481 Stefanie Olbrys      29 F Windsor         NY   51:39 10:20   435 
    482 Katelyn Votapka      20 F Binghamton      NY   51:41 10:21   584 
    483 Jocelyn Beagell      20 F Binghamton      NY   51:42 10:21    29 
    484 Margaret Hartmann    58 F Syracuse        NY   51:44 10:21   240 
    485 Jeremiah Davie       33 M Vestal          NY   51:44 10:21   140 
    486 Jennifer Davie       33 F Vestal          NY   51:45 10:21   139 
    487 Allison Smilnak      31 F Binghamton      NY   51:45 10:21   732 
    488 Sarah Winter         27 F Binghamton      NY   51:46 10:22   782 
    489 Ryan Deacon          13 M Binghamton      NY   51:46 10:22   144 
    490 Alyssa Leonard       30 F Friendsville    PA   51:50 10:22   333 
    491 Tiffani Demarco      41 F Arlington       VA   51:53 10:23   149 
    492 Thomas Powell        38 M Arlington       VA   51:53 10:23   459 
    493 Elizabeth Duncan     27 F Trumansburg     NY   51:54 10:23   169 
    494 Jennifer Olsen       26 F Swissvale       PA   52:00 10:24   438 
    495 Ryan Carlson         25 M Pittsburgh      PA   52:00 10:24    96 
    496 Addie Deacon         44 F Binghamton      NY   52:02 10:25   142 
    497 Jeffrey Deacon       50 M Binghamton      NY   52:03 10:25   143 
    498 David Krom           29 M Owego           NY   52:10 10:26   313 
    499 Richard Walburger    52 M Endicott        NY   52:13 10:27   590 
    500 Nicole Caruso        24 F Binghamton      NY   52:14 10:27    99 
    501 Susan High           54 F Binghamton      NY   52:19 10:28   249 
    502 Denise McGinn-Kudale 41 F Dix Hills       NY   52:19 10:28   369 
    503 Gary Soltis          53 M Binghamton      NY   52:23 10:29   715 
    504 Bib#   403            0 M                 NY   52:31 10:31   403 
    505 Julie Drozdowski     37 F Binghamton      NY   52:45 10:33   168 
    506 Karen Cropp          38 F Apalachin       NY   52:49 10:34   122 
    507 Richard Thomson      56 M Endicott        NY   52:52 10:35   560 
    508 Denise Hadlick       34 F Windsor         NY   53:00 10:36   234 
    509 Chuck Barney         66 M Binghamton      NY   53:03 10:37    22 
    510 Emilie Burnett       14 F Binghamton      NY   53:11 10:39    80 
    511 Mark Gorgos          58 M Binghamton      NY   53:12 10:39   225 
    512 Karl Dobler          32 M Thomasville     NC   53:19 10:40   161 
    513 Julie Lamuraglia     48 F Binghamton      NY   53:20 10:40   328 
    514 Sarah Dobler         36 F Endwell         NY   53:20 10:40   162 
    515 Thomas Czernecki     32 M Binghamton      NY   53:25 10:41   134 
    516 Rebecca Dupree       32 F Johnson City    NY   53:25 10:41   171 
    517 Robert Gordon        54 M Apalachin       NY   53:27 10:42   222 
    518 Nick Kiser           23 M Apalachin       NY   53:27 10:42   300 
    519 Jillian Harrington   43 F Binghamton      NY   53:28 10:42   239 
    520 Beth Shanfelt        42 F Binghamton      NY   53:28 10:42   671 
    521 Andrew Alvarez       26 M Elmhurst        NY   53:30 10:42     8 
    522 Aluth Lord           54 F Port Crane      NY   53:41 10:45   345 
    523 Anita Portelli       53 F Binghamton      NY   53:44 10:45   728 
    524 Theresa Tamkins      48 F Binghamton      NY   53:49 10:46   551 
    525 Ramona Mazzeo        39 F Apalachin       NY   53:57 10:48   368 
    526 Rosa Carlini         23 F Kirkwood        NY   54:03 10:49    95 
    527 Karen Currier        40 F Apalachin       NY   54:03 10:49   130 
    528 Catherine Aingworth  55 F Newark Valley   NY   54:04 10:49     5 
    529 Tim Burns            44 M Binghamton      NY   54:04 10:49    82 
    530 Laura Mecca-Retzlaff 44 F Binghamton      NY   54:09 10:50   381 
    531 Michele Faconti      50 F Knoxville       TN   54:12 10:51   179 
    532 Paul O'Malley        48 M Kirkwood        NY   54:26 10:54   433 
    533 Julie Leonard        35 F Endwell         NY   54:31 10:55   334 
    534 Andrea Litwak        33 F Binghamton      NY   54:31 10:55   341 
    535 Osee Nelli           34 F Apalachin       NY   54:40 10:56   423 
    536 Marcella Bianco      43 F Palm City       FL   54:48 10:58    42 
    537 Chelsea Babcock      19 F Endicott        NY   54:54 10:59   634 
    538 Lori Kiser           49 F Apalachin       NY   54:56 11:00   299 
    539 Lexi Kiser           21 F Apalachin       NY   54:56 11:00   298 
    540 Jennifer Dovin       48 F Brackney        PA   55:03 11:01   719 
    541 Chris Mullins        49 F Vestal          NY   55:07 11:02   415 
    542 Suzanne Smith        45 F Binghamton      NY   55:10 11:02   526 
    543 Ben Larrabee         17 M Arlington       TX   55:15 11:03   659 
    544 Lisa Babcock         49 F Endicott        NY   55:15 11:03   637 
    545 Laura Swackhammer    41 F Boylston        MA   55:18 11:04   542 
    546 Richard Garufy       47 M Binghamton      NY   55:23 11:05   682 
    547 Pat McManus          60 M Binghamton      NY   55:28 11:06   785 
    548 Diana Welch          32 F Bloomfield      NJ   55:29 11:06   603 
    549 Lauren Bailey        23 F Albany          NY   55:30 11:06    19 
    550 Kelly White          30 F Endicott        NY   55:32 11:07   608 
    551 Alexander Matt       18 M Owego           NY   55:32 11:07   366 
    552 Elizabeth Ait Oumess 28 F Greene          NY   55:33 11:07     7 
    553 Nancy Coddington     38 F Binghamton      NY   55:34 11:07   111 
    554 Danielle Babcock     21 F Endicott        NY   55:39 11:08   636 
    555 Aaron Perry          33 M Lyn             ON   55:55 11:11   450 
    556 Beth Materese        30 F Endicott        NY   55:57 11:12   364 
    557 Brian Tran           29 M Endicott        NY   55:57 11:12   567 
    558 Eva Francavilla      20 F Binghamton      NY   56:02 11:13   203 
    559 Angela Kuss          39 F Susquehanna     PA   56:03 11:13   321 
    560 Jackie Evans         41 F Kirkwood        NY   56:08 11:14   772 
    561 Min Ryan             38 F Afton           NY   56:22 11:17   490 
    562 Scott Ryan           40 M Afton           NY   56:22 11:17   491 
    563 Emily Johnson        23 F Endicott        NY   56:27 11:18   279 
    564 Sarah Kuss           29 F Endicott        NY   56:33 11:19   322 
    565 Kristin Ingraham     33 F Binghamton      NY   56:37 11:20   272 
    566 Rosaleen Marion      53 F Binghamton      NY   56:39 11:20   700 
    567 Maria Eaton          41 F Endicott        NY   56:39 11:20   172 
    568 Gieem Atav           28 F Vestal          NY   56:43 11:21   687 
    569 Adam Van Buren       31 M Endicott        NY   56:44 11:21   686 
    570 Sue Chinevong        43 F Endicott        NY   56:47 11:22   108 
    571 Shannon Summers      29 F Johnson City    NY   56:56 11:23   691 
    572 Shannon Kane         23 F Binghamton      NY   57:00 11:24   291 
    573 Wendy Cummings       44 F Johnson City    NY   57:03 11:25   127 
    574 Nanette Melton       55 F Westminster     MD   57:08 11:26   384 
    575 Nathan Melton        27 M Rahway          NJ   57:08 11:26   385 
    576 Sam Lamuraglia       11 M Binghamton      NY   57:18 11:28   330 
    577 Jessica Williamson   34 F Endwell         NY   57:27 11:30   617 
    578 Kim Becker           47 F Endwell         NY   57:27 11:30    30 
    579 Sarah Matt           43 F Owego           NY   57:33 11:31   367 
    580 Michele Thomson      44 F Endicott        NY   57:44 11:33   559 
    581 Kimberly Frechen     27 F Whitney Point   NY   57:48 11:34   207 
    582 Donna Magill         40 F Binghamton      NY   57:53 11:35   354 
    583 Stacey Stuart        29 F Buffalo         NY   58:03 11:37   698 
    584 Will Knudson         35 M Binghamton      NY   58:10 11:38   767 
    585 Joe De Angelo        60 M Binghamton      NY   58:11 11:39   141 
    586 Laura Melville       30 F Binghamton      NY   58:14 11:39   387 
    587 Natalie Knudson      32 F Binghamton      NY   58:15 11:39   766 
    588 Vanessa Ewing        27 F Binghamton      NY   58:15 11:39   768 
    589 Jason Lakin          18 M Binghamton      NY   58:20 11:40   324 
    590 Kellyn Chapman       19 F Binghamton      NY   58:20 11:40   106 
    591 Katie Markstein      18 F Binghamton      NY   58:21 11:41   360 
    592 Bridget Savory       29 F Greene          NY   58:52 11:47   500 
    593 Scott Savory         29 M Greene          NY   58:53 11:47   502 
    594 Kathleen Hogan       35 F Delmar          NY   59:04 11:49   258 
    595 Kara Grippen         31 F Binghamton      NY   59:22 11:53   655 
    596 Kathleen Labarre     47 F Apalachin       NY   59:23 11:53   323 
    597 Paula Russell        54 F Endicott        NY   59:28 11:54   488 
    598 Wesley Neville       36 M Endwell         NY   59:30 11:54   664 
    599 Elizabeth McGrath    36 F Kirkwood        NY   59:43 11:57   370 
    600 Karen Lyke           47 F Conklin         NY   59:43 11:57   349 
    601 Cheryl Hizny         44 F Vestal          NY   59:46 11:58   254 
    602 Kim Hizny            47 F Vestal          NY   59:48 11:58   256 
    603 Ashley Daly          29 F Binghamton      NY   59:56 12:00   135 
    604 Lindsay Diles        32 F Reston          VA 1:00:40 12:08   157 
    605 Mark Sappington      56 M Fairfax         VA 1:00:43 12:09   498 
    606 Pam Champlain        34 F Fairfax         VA 1:00:44 12:09   104 
    607 Chelsea Stankevich   31 F Vestal          NY 1:00:51 12:11   534 
    608 Sierra Babcock       16 F Endicott        NY 1:00:54 12:11   638 
    609 Danielle Kane-Palmer 43 F Conklin         NY 1:00:59 12:12   681 
    610 Gina Deangelo        20 F Binghamton      NY 1:01:01 12:13   145 
    611 Heidi Morgan         30 F Schenectady     NY 1:01:27 12:18   411 
    612 Yvonne Newell        61 F Binghamton      NY 1:01:52 12:23   428 
    613 Nicole Dedek         26 F Binghamton      NY 1:01:53 12:23   729 
    614 William Onorako      62 M Binghamton      NY 1:01:55 12:23   440 
    615 Cynthia Bilsky       56 F Johnson City    NY 1:02:37 12:32    45 
    616 Michelle Gosney      47 F Rochester       NY 1:02:44 12:33   226 
    617 Brian Wahl           61 M Binghamton      NY 1:02:53 12:35   780 
    618 Stephen Spero        63 M Brackney        PA 1:03:05 12:37   738 
    619 Harrison Smith       10 M Johnson City    NY 1:03:06 12:38   525 
    620 Jim Lamuraglia       46 M Binghamton      NY 1:03:07 12:38   327 
    621 Corinne Curtis       37 F Castle Creek    NY 1:03:08 12:38   131 
    622 Dave Curtis          36 M Castle Creek    NY 1:03:21 12:41   132 
    623 Paula Millard        39 F New Milford     PA 1:03:36 12:44   395 
    624 Kaitlyn Konsur       16 F Kingsley        PA 1:03:36 12:44   306 
    625 Cindy Winther        38 F Henniker        NH 1:04:05 12:49   619 
    626 Sydney Adams         15 F Youngstown      NY 1:04:06 12:50     4 
    627 Amy Mele             25 F Endicott        NY 1:04:10 12:50   382 
    628 Chris Mele           29 M Endicott        NY 1:04:10 12:50   383 
    629 Theresa Bovier       51 F Binghamton      NY 1:04:21 12:52    56 
    630 Jody Zevan           41 F Owego           NY 1:04:21 12:53   761 
    631 Tracy Jobmann        46 F Owego           NY 1:04:21 12:53   276 
    632 Elle Morgan          22 F Owego           NY 1:04:22 12:53   410 
    633 Wayne Jones          49 M Vestal          NY 1:04:38 12:56   287 
    634 Renee Nurek          46 F Endwell         NY 1:04:50 12:58   430 
    635 Megan Benjamin       23 F Endicott        NY 1:05:07 13:02    34 
    636 Marley Benjamin      23 F Endicott        NY 1:05:08 13:02    33 
    637 Lea Benjamin         25 F Binghamton      NY 1:05:08 13:02    32 
    638 Debbie Cartie        46 F Endwell         NY 1:05:12 13:03   683 
    639 Robert Vinci         46 M Binghamton      NY 1:05:19 13:04   583 
    640 Megan Faughnan       24 F Binghamton      NY 1:05:23 13:05   186 
    641 Barbara Tamkins      44 F Binghamton      NY 1:05:41 13:09   550 
    642 Thomas Easty         53 M Binghamton      NY 1:05:55 13:11   759 
    643 Jason Dewing         40 M Binghamton      NY 1:06:17 13:16   155 
    644 Eric Jones           18 M Vestal          NY 1:06:31 13:19   281 
    645 Jessie Hathaway      36 F Downingtown     PA 1:06:44 13:21   241 
    646 Adara Alston         36 F Binghamton      NY 1:06:56 13:24   771 
    647 Jim Hoskins          62 M Binghamton      NY 1:07:12 13:27   657 
    648 Tiffany Scalzo       24 F Whitney Point   NY 1:07:18 13:28   503 
    649 Bruce Davie          58 M Vestal          NY 1:07:37 13:32   138 
    650 Lindsey Aingworth    21 F Newark Valley   NY 1:08:42 13:45     6 
    651 Kaleena Young        31 F Newark Valley   NY 1:08:43 13:45   629 
    652 Helen Devita         29 F Binghamton      NY 1:09:50 13:58   153 
    653 Kimberly Dinga       38 F Burke           VA 1:10:45 14:09   158 
    654 Becky Hopper         43 F Binghamton      NY 1:10:48 14:10   261 
    655 Stacy Melton         29 F Rahway          NJ 1:11:40 14:20   386 
    656 Victoria Faconti     21 F Knoxville       TN 1:13:07 14:38   180 
    657 Ann Czernecki        33 F Binghamton      NY 1:14:01 14:49   133 
    658 Alice Davie          56 F Vestal          NY 1:14:22 14:53   137 
    659 Colleen Brown        56 F Binghamton      NY 1:14:39 14:56    73 
    660 Lela Jones           14 F Cabot           VT 1:15:49 15:10   282 
    661 Todd Jones           46 M Cabot           VT 1:15:50 15:10   286 
    662 Deena Serebrani      58 F Vestal          NY 1:16:00 15:12   757 
    663 Hallie Bourne        49 F Columbus        OH 1:16:01 15:13   736 
    664 Ken Morgan           57 M Castle Creek    NY 1:16:17 15:16   412 
    665 Beth Morgan          56 F Castle Creek    NY 1:16:33 15:19   409 
    666 Margret Betz         78 F Conklin         NY 1:24:11 16:51    40 
    667 Alexandra Burke      20 F Binghamton      NY 1:24:57 17:00    79 
    668 Matt Potochniak      22 M Binghamton      NY 1:24:57 17:00   457 
    669 Jeff Giordano        37 M Warsaw          NY 1:26:23 17:17   216 
    670 Matthew Daniels      35 M Walworth        NY 1:26:23 17:17   136 
    671 Vickie Weiner        49 F Binghamton      NY 1:28:19 17:40   601 
    672 Robert Weiner        54 M Binghamton      NY 1:28:22 17:41   600 
    673 Kenneth Howell       69 M Endicott        NY 1:29:25 17:53   266 
    674 James Candore        45 M Waldorf         MD 1:29:26 17:54    92 

*** 
Course record: Christian Thompson, 25:10. Old course record: Stephen Marcin, 26:40, 2013
Women's Record - McKenna Coughlin, 31:29 in 2013