Home Calendar Results
 



7th Annual Parlor City 5K
Binghamton, NY
Sponsored By Chemung Canal Trust
July 12, 2014 Weather: 70 degrees, Sunny
Results by TCRC (triplecitiesrunnersclub.org)

Overall Results

Place Div/Tot  Name                Bib   Age S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/20   Peter Kosgei           92  28 M Binghamton      NY   15:50  5:06 
    2   1/27   Stephen Marcin        252  30 M Endwell         NY   16:24  5:17 
    3   1/20   Mookie Kent            87  49 M Conklin Forks   NY   18:02  5:49 
    4   1/42   Lauren Mullins        242  20 F Binghamton      NY   18:10  5:51 
    5   2/20   Michael Muzzey        108  20 M Binghamton      NY   19:04  6:09 
    6   2/20   Andy Coots            236  49 M Binghamton      NY   19:08  6:10 
    7   2/42   Kelly Ann McCarthy    259  24 F Endicott        NY   19:10  6:11 
    8   1/44   Courtney Varano       167  32 F Apalachin       NY   19:23  6:15 
    9   3/20   Jeffrey Faherty       246  26 M Cortland        NY   19:38  6:19 
   10   2/27   Tom Feheley           189  32 M Endicott        NY   19:55  6:25 
   11   4/20   Matthew Yudin         187  29 M Binghamton      NY   19:58  6:26 
   12   1/3    Tyler Mucci           220  15 M Binghamton      NY   20:13  6:31 
   13   3/27   Andy Chrysler         233  34 M Apalachin       NY   20:43  6:40 
   14   2/3    Antonio Daniels       243  15 M Binghamton      NY   20:58  6:45 
   15   1/27   Rich Pichura          124  50 M Binghamton      NY   20:59  6:46 
   16   3/42   Effua Sosoo           152  22 F Johnson City    NY   21:04  6:47 
   17   1/3    Rory Pelella          122  14 F Binghamton      NY   21:14  6:50 
   18   5/20   Duncan Paddick        263  29 M Binghamton      NY   21:15  6:51 
   19   2/44   Heather Chrysler      232  34 F Apalachin       NY   21:16  6:51 
   20   4/27   Patrick Dickerson      46  31 M Binghamton      NY   21:23  6:53 
   21   5/27   Brian Hotchkin         82  30 M E. Syracuse     NY   21:24  6:54 
   22   6/27   Eric Bowerman         249  35 M Vestal          NY   21:30  6:56 
   23   6/20   Daniel Mattimore      254  20 M Binghamton      NY   21:43  7:00 
   24   2/27   Ed White              177  59 M Binghamton      NY   21:46  7:01 
   25   3/20   Steve Glenn            73  41 M Binghamton      NY   21:48  7:01 
   26   3/27   Jospeh Dunne          258  54 M Weston          FL   21:55  7:04 
   27   4/20   Steve Wanchissen      173  45 M Endicott        NY   21:56  7:04 
   28   1/3    Sam Gilroy             72  19 M Binghamton      NY   22:02  7:06 
   29   4/42   Monica Salva          240  20 F Conklin         NY   22:03  7:06 
   30   1/14   Dennis Uhlig          164  60 M Sidney          NY   22:08  7:08 
   31   2/14   Rich Olmstead         226  62 M Kankakee        IL   22:17  7:11 
   32   7/20   Jonathan Devita        45  25 M Binghamton      NY   22:18  7:11 
   33   8/20   Tom Byers             273  29 M Endwell         NY   22:21  7:12 
   34   5/20   Kevin Nelson          265  49 M Hershey         PA   22:22  7:12 
   35   5/42   Emily Kowalczyk        93  24 F Vestal          NY   22:22  7:12 
   36   6/20   Jim Mitchell          223  49 M Binghamton      NY   22:26  7:14 
   37   9/20   James Potts           126  27 M Apalachin       NY   22:32  7:16 
   38   7/27   Donnie Button          17  32 M Endwell         NY   22:35  7:16 
   39   3/14   Doug Burdick           16  60 M Weedsport       NY   22:44  7:19 
   40   6/42   Jennifer Poulin       237  23 F Walton          NY   22:49  7:21 
   41  10/20   Chris Nedlik          110  20 M Binghamton      NY   22:57  7:24 
   42   7/42   Kate Canny             21  24 F Binghamton      NY   22:57  7:24 
   43   4/27   Scott Poulin          234  51 M Walton          NY   23:09  7:27 
   44   1/36   Kelly Ford             57  40 F Binghamton      NY   23:20  7:31 
   45   1/5    Kieran Horton          81  12 M Binghamton      NY   23:28  7:34 
   46   7/20   William David          39  46 M Binghamton      NY   23:32  7:35 
   47   8/27   Michael Ramsden       257  38 M Binghamton      NY   23:35  7:36 
   48   4/14   John Kopalek          275  63 M Binghamton      NY   23:38  7:37 
   49   3/3    Noah Hust             195  14 M Whitney Point   NY   23:42  7:38 
   50   5/14   Francesco Liburdi      96  64 M Binghamton      NY   23:45  7:39 
   51   9/27   Richard Bly           198  32 M Elmira          NY   23:49  7:40 
   52  10/27   William Safarik III   141  31 M Binghamton      NY   23:55  7:42 
   53   5/27   Paul Moore            261  51 M Johnson City    NY   23:59  7:44 
   54   8/20   Thad De Mulder        274  48 M Endwell         NY   24:01  7:44 
   55  11/27   Mike Terwilliger      271  39 M Brooktondale    NY   24:02  7:45 
   56   1/4    Klara Koncakova       212  18 F Frystak         UN   24:06  7:46 
   57   2/36   Lisa Mullins          241  48 F Binghamton      NY   24:08  7:46 
   58   3/44   Kara Giblin            67  37 F Binghamton      NY   24:13  7:48 
   59   9/20   Bob Crounse            35  49 M Binghamton      NY   24:15  7:49 
   60   6/27   Jay Federorowitz       51  53 M Endicott        NY   24:16  7:49 
   61   2/4    Madelyn Blackman      230  17 F Conklin         NY   24:25  7:52 
   62   7/27   Randy Templeman       266  59 M Vestal          NY   24:33  7:54 
   63   4/44   Danielle Bates          5  31 F Ithaca          NY   24:34  7:55 
   64  11/20   John Hayes             77  25 M Binghamton      NY   24:39  7:56 
   65  12/27   Nate Caro              26  34 M Binghamton      NY   24:40  7:57 
   66   8/27   Chuck Stephens        155  59 M Maine           NY   24:40  7:57 
   67   2/3    Austin Peak           120  19 M Endwell         NY   24:43  7:58 
   68  10/20   Alfred Muss           107  48 M Fayetteville    NY   24:44  7:58 
   69  13/27   Zizwe Grandison        75  32 M Binghamton      NY   24:51  8:00 
   70   2/5    Archie Lakhman         94  10 M Hamden          NY   24:59  8:03 
   71   3/36   Lucy Bayly              8  44 F Hamden          NY   25:00  8:03 
   72   9/27   Jay Peak              121  55 M Endwell         NY   25:01  8:04 
   73  10/27   Steven Ferrante       248  50 M Vestal          NY   25:09  8:06 
   74  14/27   Kevin Phelps          231  34 M Syracuse        NY   25:11  8:07 
   75   4/36   Christina Fedorick     52  47 F Windsor         NY   25:14  8:08 
   76   8/42   Adrienne Olivet       115  28 F Binghamton      NY   25:14  8:08 
   77  11/27   John (jay) Cummings    37  50 M Johnson City    NY   25:17  8:08 
   78   9/42   Meghan Gilleran        68  25 F Starrucca       PA   25:25  8:11 
   79   1/14   Rachael Gilleran       69  55 F Starrucca       PA   25:25  8:11 
   80   5/44   Tricia Jewson         251  38 F Binghamton      NY   25:49  8:19 
   81  10/42   Cara Hill             215  20 F Binghamton      NY   25:52  8:20 
   82  12/27   Bib # 158             158     M                 NY   25:54  8:20 
   83   6/14   Keith Olivet          116  63 M Johnson City    NY   26:01  8:23 
   84  12/20   Michael Clark          31  29 M Binghamton      NY   26:02  8:23 
   85   3/5    Michael Sacco         140   8 M Vestal          NY   26:04  8:24 
   86   2/14   Dawn Devita            44  50 F Binghamton      NY   26:05  8:24 
   87  11/42   Brittni Stasiuk       154  22 F Johnson City    NY   26:07  8:25 
   88  12/42   Jess Nutt             113  22 F Starrucca       PA   26:10  8:26 
   89  13/27   David Potter          125  53 M Lincolnton      NC   26:11  8:26 
   90  15/27   Nicholas Stracuzzi    157  33 M Binghamton      NY   26:13  8:27 
   91   6/44   Shannon Whiting       179  36 F Kirkwood        NY   26:14  8:27 
   92  13/20   Jonathan Bawas          6  29 M Binghamton      NY   26:16  8:28 
   93  16/27   Eric Putman           130  36 M Endicott        NY   26:23  8:30 
   94  17/27   Christopher Wicher    183  30 M Endicott        NY   26:25  8:31 
   95  13/42   Katy Shefler          146  29 F Binghamton      NY   26:33  8:33 
   96  14/27   Michael Welch         174  54 M Endicott        NY   26:34  8:33 
   97   7/14   Jody Dempsey           41  63 M Vestal          NY   26:35  8:34 
   98   7/44   Jennifer Silvestri    149  37 F Apex            NC   26:36  8:34 
   99   8/44   Katie Bierworth       269  35 F Endicott        NY   26:37  8:35 
  100  14/42   Katie Freeman         264  27 F Binghamton      NY   26:46  8:37 
  101  15/42   Kari Faherty          245  26 F Cortland        NY   26:47  8:38 
  102   5/36   Kathy Purtell         129  46 F Endwell         NY   26:51  8:39 
  103  16/42   Dayle Bower            12  28 F Endicott        NY   26:52  8:39 
  104  17/42   Laura Klingman         90  29 F Binghamton      NY   26:53  8:39 
  105  11/20   Michael Pisarsk       247  48 M Dickson City    PA   26:56  8:41 
  106  18/27   John Masi             102  31 M Endicott        NY   26:58  8:41 
  107  18/42   Maren Boyko            13  22 F Binghamton      NY   27:08  8:44 
  108  19/42   Nicole Babcock          2  29 F Binghamton      NY   27:08  8:44 
  109   3/4    Alexis Daniels        244  16 F Binghamton      NY   27:10  8:45 
  110  20/42   Tara Niedzialkowski   207  27 F Binghamton      NY   27:12  8:46 
  111  12/20   Christopher Vanepps   166  49 M Vestal          NY   27:18  8:47 
  112  13/20   Paul O'Brien          267  46 M Greene          NY   27:19  8:48 
  113   8/14   Michael French         61  67 M Endicott        NY   27:22  8:49 
  114  21/42   Virginia Smith        150  25 F Spencer         NY   27:27  8:50 
  115   6/36   Tammy Worrick         270  45 F Vestal          NY   27:50  8:58 
  116   9/44   Lynette Vayo          169  36 F Johnson City    NY   28:01  9:01 
  117  14/20   Dave Lobdell          219  48 M Deposit         NY   28:06  9:03 
  118  15/20   Alfonso Flores-Lagu    56  40 M Vestal          NY   28:07  9:03 
  119  19/27   Stephen Ferry          54  36 M Binghamton      NY   28:07  9:03 
  120  15/27   Mark Mushalla         276  54 M Vestal          NY   28:08  9:04 
  121   9/14   Richard Breslin        15  64 M Greene          NY   28:12  9:05 
  122  10/44   Katie Whittaker       182  33 F Fishkill        NY   28:12  9:05 
  123  10/14   David Stephens        156  60 M Endicott        NY   28:23  9:09 
  124   7/36   Sheri Hust            196  45 F Whitney Point   NY   28:26  9:10 
  125  16/20   Ed Meyers             224  46 M Endicott        NY   28:28  9:10 
  126  20/27   Dennis McSullivan     277  30 M Binghamton      NY   28:28  9:10 
  127  22/42   Rebecca Kersat         88  20 F Endwell         NY   28:29  9:10 
  128  23/42   Julianne Reid         133  28 F Binghamton      NY   28:29  9:11 
  129  24/42   Jessie Shefler        145  27 F Binghamton      NY   28:37  9:13 
  130  11/44   Kimberly Kunkel       208  38 F Endicott        NY   28:41  9:14 
  131  12/44   Stephanie Matthews    206  36 F Vestal          NY   28:41  9:14 
  132  21/27   David Finney           55  38 M Vestal          NY   28:41  9:14 
  133  16/27   Ron Moss              217  59 M Midland         TX   28:46  9:16 
  134  25/42   Samantha Koncak-Bro   210  28 F Candor          NY   28:48  9:16 
  135  26/42   Abigail Blackman      228  21 F Conklin         NY   28:50  9:17 
  136   3/14   Jo-Ann Nedlik         111  51 F Binghamton      NY   28:53  9:18 
  137  17/27   Dale Lobdell          218  50 M Deposit         NY   28:53  9:18 
  138  18/27   George Homsy           79  50 M Binghamton      NY   29:01  9:21 
  139  11/14   Edward Hotchkin        83  64 M Cortland        NY   29:04  9:22 
  140  13/44   Megan White           178  30 F Binghamton      NY   29:08  9:23 
  141  14/44   Sarah Dobler           47  36 F Endwell         NY   29:10  9:24 
  142  19/27   Timothy Owen          119  58 M Vestal          NY   29:13  9:25 
  143  14/20   Joshua Owen           118  29 M Endicott        NY   29:13  9:25 
  144   8/36   Christine McCormack   103  49 F Binghamton      NY   29:19  9:27 
  145  15/44   Christine Muss        199  31 F Johnson City    NY   29:21  9:27 
  146  16/44   Delayna Baxter          7  37 F Binghamton      NY   29:22  9:27 
  147  20/27   Rob Jacyna             85  51 M Johnson City    NY   29:40  9:33 
  148  17/44   Jessica Myers         109  35 F Endwell         NY   29:46  9:35 
  149   9/36   Kris Marks            101  45 F Deposit         NY   29:49  9:36 
  150  27/42   Kelly Williams        185  24 F Windsor         NY   29:49  9:36 
  151  21/27   Bob Carey              25  55 M Binghamton      NY   29:50  9:37 
  152  17/20   Ronald Greene         205  46 M Endwell         NY   29:51  9:37 
  153  10/36   Mary Jacyna            84  49 F Johnson City    NY   29:52  9:37 
  154   4/14   Sissy-Marie Orcutt    117  53 F Binghamton      NY   29:52  9:37 
  155  28/42   Caitlin Roberts       135  22 F Binghamton      NY   29:57  9:39 
  156  18/44   Sara Dvorsky          193  32 F Johnson City    NY   29:58  9:39 
  157   5/14   Donna Boisvet          11  53 F Vestal          NY   29:58  9:39 
  158   4/5    Angelo Garufi          65  11 M Binghamton      NY   30:00  9:40 
  159  11/36   Kelly Draper          204  47 F Binghamton      NY   30:00  9:40 
  160  22/27   Carman Garufi          66  56 M Binghamton      NY   30:01  9:40 
  161  29/42   Emily Dura            221  22 F Binghamton      NY   30:03  9:41 
  162  12/36   Beth Shanfelt Lewis   225  42 F Binghamton      NY   30:03  9:41 
  163  23/27   Paul Price            127  54 M Binghamton      NY   30:04  9:41 
  164  19/44   Sandra Juriga         272  39 F Vestal          NY   30:08  9:42 
  165   1/1    Emma Trumino          162  12 F Binghamton      NY   30:08  9:42 
  166   4/4    Olivia Trumino        163  17 F Binghamton      NY   30:09  9:43 
  167   6/14   Melissa Decordova     203  54 F Binghamton      NY   30:11  9:43 
  168  30/42   Carly Campon           19  29 F Binghamton      NY   30:19  9:46 
  169  20/44   Laura Chidester        30  34 F Endwell         NY   30:40  9:52 
  170  13/36   Mary Merta            209  43 F Binghamton      NY   30:55  9:57 
  171  14/36   Kim Becker              9  47 F Endwell         NY   30:58  9:59 
  172  15/20   Daniel Kirchheimer    216  29 M Vestal          NY   30:59  9:59 
  173  18/20   Brian Whitney         180  43 M Binghamton      NY   30:59  9:59 
  174  15/36   Michele Thomson       159  43 F Endicott        NY   30:59  9:59 
  175  16/36   Cathlene Whitney      181  42 F Binghamton      NY   30:59  9:59 
  176  21/44   Kelly French           60  33 F Endicott        NY   31:12 10:03 
  177  19/20   Patrick Basile          4  41 M Endicott        NY   31:18 10:05 
  178  22/27   Michael Jewson        250  38 M Binghamton      NY   31:19 10:05 
  179   5/5    Anthony Basile          3  11 M Endicott        NY   31:31 10:09 
  180   7/14   Patti Dowd             49  58 F Binghamton      NY   31:32 10:09 
  181  17/36   Carmen Carrion-Flor    27  41 F Vestal          NY   31:36 10:11 
  182  22/44   Stacy Nauerz          194  32 F Binghamton      NY   31:44 10:13 
  183  18/36   Wendy Cummings         38  43 F Johnson City    NY   31:45 10:14 
  184  31/42   Tiffany Jhingoor      188  24 F Binghamton      NY   31:50 10:15 
  185  19/36   Johnston Kimberli     213  40 F Fairport        NY   31:57 10:18 
  186   8/14   Myra Sabir            268  54 F Binghamton      NY   31:58 10:18 
  187  20/36   Beth Scoville         144  43 F Binghamton      NY   32:01 10:19 
  188  23/44   Carol Card             22  38 F Johnson City    NY   32:04 10:19 
  189  23/27   Norm Card              23  36 M Johnson City    NY   32:04 10:19 
  190  16/20   William Briggs        197  26 M Windsor         NY   32:06 10:20 
  191  21/36   Sandra Welch          175  47 F Endicott        NY   32:12 10:22 
  192   2/3    Anna Gilroy            70  15 F Binghamton      NY   32:17 10:24 
  193  32/42   Cassandra Glowaczew    74  22 F Binghamton      NY   32:21 10:25 
  194  17/20   John Vassello         168  29 M Binghamton      NY   32:26 10:27 
  195  33/42   Maria Murphy          106  22 F Binghamton      NY   32:26 10:27 
  196  24/44   Karena Trimbell       160  37 F Sidney Center   NY   32:34 10:29 
  197   3/3    Willow Underwood      165  13 F Walton          NY   32:35 10:30 
  198  25/44   Jeanine Hickox         78  32 F E. Syracuse     NY   32:38 10:31 
  199  26/44   Wendy Kober            91  33 F Binghamton      NY   32:40 10:31 
  200  24/27   Matt Gilroy            71  52 M Binghamton      NY   32:50 10:34 
  201  34/42   Lisa Catalina         192  29 F Syracuse        NY   32:52 10:35 
  202  27/44   Laura Decosse          40  38 F Binghamton      NY   32:52 10:35 
  203  35/42   Laura Riley           134  27 F Cortland        NY   32:52 10:35 
  204  25/27   Fred Carden            24  51 M Montrose        PA   32:53 10:35 
  205  28/44   Elizabeth French       59  35 F Endicott        NY   32:55 10:36 
  206  22/36   Tracy Casey            28  40 F Kirkwood        NY   32:59 10:37 
  207  29/44   Kelly Putman          131  32 F Endicott        NY   33:03 10:39 
  208  30/44   Jennifer King         235  39 F Binghamton      NY   33:06 10:40 
  209  31/44   Karen Desantis         42  36 F Endwell         NY   33:09 10:40 
  210  32/44   Amy Little             97  36 F Endicott        NY   33:09 10:41 
  211  24/27   Lucas Little           98  36 M Endicott        NY   33:10 10:41 
  212   9/14   Patti Ann McNamara    260  55 F Binghamton      NY   33:16 10:43 
  213  36/42   Alexis Sabine         200  29 F Binghamton      NY   33:23 10:45 
  214  37/42   Liztazia Ramirez      253  25 F Ithaca          NY   33:27 10:46 
  215  38/42   Miranda Dunlap         50  23 F Binghamton      NY   33:27 10:46 
  216  10/14   Candy Cathy            29  55 F Conklin         NY   33:42 10:51 
  217  12/14   Brian Wahl            171  60 M Binghamton      NY   34:03 10:58 
  218  18/20   Joseph Brennan         14  29 M Binghamton      NY   34:04 10:58 
  219  25/27   Wesley Neville        112  36 M Endwell         NY   34:09 11:00 
  220  33/44   Zoraya Cruz-Bonilla    36  30 F Johnson City    NY   34:40 11:10 
  221  11/14   Kathryn Blackman      229  50 F Conklin         NY   34:48 11:13 
  222  39/42   Sarah Blackman        227  24 F Conklin         NY   34:51 11:13 
  223  13/14   David Wiktorek        184  65 M Binghamton      NY   34:56 11:15 
  224  23/36   Jennifer Vorhees      170  41 F Endicott        NY   34:57 11:15 
  225   1/2    Maggie Kirkaldy        89  60 F Binghamton      NY   34:59 11:16 
  226  34/44   Krissy Olenski        114  37 F Endicott        NY   35:04 11:17 
  227  12/14   Tammie Gryskevicz      76  52 F Binghamton      NY   35:13 11:20 
  228  24/36   Kristen Robillard     136  47 F Vestal          NY   35:39 11:29 
  229  25/36   Lisa Knewasser        239  40 F Binghamton      NY   35:47 11:31 
  230  26/36   Lauri Whatley         176  49 F Candor          NY   36:16 11:41 
  231   3/3    Christian Schrader    143  17 M Vestal          NY   36:22 11:43 
  232  26/27   Richard Walburger     172  52 M Endicott        NY   36:23 11:43 
  233  13/14   Martha Kvaltine       191  53 F Binghamton      NY   36:42 11:49 
  234  40/42   Ellen Gallagher        64  25 F Endicott        NY   36:56 11:54 
  235  26/27   Eric Purdy            128  34 M Endicott        NY   37:05 11:56 
  236  35/44   Alison Calabrese       18  39 F Binghamton      NY   37:05 11:56 
  237   2/2    Karen Funk             63  65 F Richford        NY   37:20 12:01 
  238  14/14   Mary Loop              99  52 F Binghamton      NY   37:40 12:08 
  239  27/36   Christi McCoy         255  40 F Binghamton      NY   37:43 12:09 
  240  36/44   Kimberly Desantis      43  38 F Johnson City    NY   38:06 12:16 
  241  28/36   Jennifer Savelli      142  44 F Apalachin       NY   38:19 12:20 
  242  37/44   Leona St. Clair       153  36 F Binghamton      NY   38:27 12:23 
  243  29/36   Cynthia Sorbello      151  42 F Conklin         NY   38:49 12:30 
  244  30/36   Kim Fuller             62  47 F Chenango Bridge NY   38:49 12:30 
  245  41/42   Jillian Dischinger    190  27 F Binghamton      NY   38:56 12:32 
  246  31/36   Dina Layish            95  44 F Binghamton      NY   38:59 12:33 
  247  42/42   Helen Devita          256  28 F Binghamton      NY   39:25 12:41 
  248  20/20   Kevin Ford             58  43 M Binghamton      NY   39:58 12:52 
  249  19/20   Elan Ashendorf          1  22 M Staten Island   NY   40:00 12:53 
  250  27/27   William Sica          148  38 M Binghamton      NY   40:08 12:55 
  251  32/36   Jessica King          238  41 F Binghamton      NY   40:10 12:56 
  252  38/44   Veronica Sica         147  35 F Binghamton      NY   40:15 12:58 
  253  39/44   Kristen Burkhart      262  34 F Montrose        PA   40:23 13:00 
  254  33/36   Erin Haight           201  40 F Delhi           NY   40:29 13:02 
  255  34/36   Dawn Sohns            202  43 F Delhi           NY   40:30 13:02 
  256  40/44   Christy Phillips      123  33 F Newark Valley   NY   40:32 13:03 
  257  14/14   David Clutz            32  76 M Binghamton      NY   41:01 13:12 
  258  41/44   Kristin Griffiths     214  32 F Binghamton      NY   41:10 13:15 
  259  42/44   Jessica Doehring       48  33 F Newark Valley   NY   41:10 13:15 
  260  35/36   Heather MacQueen      100  40 F Glen Aubrey     NY   43:59 14:10 
  261  20/20   Zachary Feldman        53  21 M Binghamton      NY   44:37 14:22 
  262  27/27   Michael McLaughlin    222  56 M Binghamton      NY   46:08 14:51 
  263  36/36   Chris Wood            186  45 F Binghamton      NY   46:14 14:53 
  264  43/44   Charity Bensley        10  37 F Binghamton      NY   48:28 15:36 
  265  44/44   Mary Canfield          20  38 F Binghamton      NY   48:29 15:37