Home Calendar Results Contacts
 



No Shave November 5K
Highland Park, Endwell, NY
November 23, 2014 Weather: 40 Degrees and Cloudy
Results by TCRC (triplecitiesrunnersclub.org)

  Place Div/Tot  Name                Bib   Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
      1   1/17   Noah Farrelly          40  14 M Binghamton      NY   18:39  6:00 
      2   2/17   Steven Rando          200  18 M Owego           NY   19:23  6:15 
      3   1/33   Timothy Moore         105  30 M United States   NY   20:37  6:39 
      4   1/22   Eric Gartenuian       236  40 M Owego           NY   20:41  6:40 
      5   1/21   Gregory Derricks       29  64 M Binghamton      NY   20:50  6:43 
      6   3/17   Craig Basel           215  18 M Owego           NY   20:55  6:44 
      7   2/22   Andrew Brixner        176  42 M Endwell         NY   21:11  6:49 
      8   4/17   Lucas Walley          209  12 M Walton          NY   21:22  6:53 
      9   3/22   Bill Walley           210  47 M Walton          NY   21:26  6:54 
     10   2/33   Dave Greber            52  35 M Vestal          NY   21:27  6:54 
     11   3/33   Mike Pelzel Poklemb   117  30 M Whitney Point   NY   21:33  6:57 
     12   5/17   Benjamin Mannix        89  17 M Windsor         NY   22:00  7:05 
     13   4/33   Tom Byers              17  31 M Endwell         NY   22:14  7:10 
     14   1/16   Tristan Baxendale       4  24 M Endicott        NY   22:26  7:13 
     15   1/31   Emily Kowalczyk       194  24 F Vestal          NY   22:26  7:14 
     16   1/20   Jim McDuffee          237  50 M Owego           NY   22:31  7:15 
     17   2/16   Mike Cooper           179  27 M Endicott        NY   22:43  7:19 
     18   2/21   Drew Wasko            207  61 M Binghamton      NY   23:18  7:30 
     19   2/31   Kathryn Hores          66  28 F Endwell         NY   23:22  7:32 
     20   4/22   Michael Maltby         87  48 M Kirkwood        NY   23:28  7:33 
     21   5/33   Zizwe Grandison       192  33 M Binghamton      NY   23:57  7:43 
     22   3/31   Jenn Brink            175  26 F Endicott        NY   24:06  7:46 
     23   3/16   Mark Lindenmuth        82  23 M Binghamton      NY   25:02  8:04 
     24   6/17   Justin Gillule         50  18 M Smithboro       NY   25:02  8:04 
     25   5/22   Paul Tierno           154  46 M Binghamton      NY   25:02  8:04 
     26   6/33   Chris Wicher          163  31 M Endicott        NY   25:07  8:05 
     27   7/17   James Prentice        222  17 M Endwell         NY   25:08  8:06 
     28   7/33   Robert Stokstad       149  37 M Endicott        NY   25:18  8:09 
     29   2/20   Richard Howe           68  50 M Bainbridge      NY   25:19  8:09 
     30   3/21   Alan Piaker           118  61 M Vestal          NY   25:28  8:12 
     31   1/26   Sarah Yurka           173  31 F Endwell         NY   25:40  8:16 
     32   6/22   Gary Franks           190  48 M Endwell         NY   25:40  8:16 
     33   8/33   Tim Clark             208  35 M Chenango Forks  NY   25:51  8:20 
     34   9/33   Justin Cortright      242  31 M Endwell         NY   25:59  8:22 
     35   4/21   Dick Lane             239  66 M Endwell         NY   26:04  8:24 
     36   4/31   Jenna Winslow         170  26 F Binghamton      NY   26:19  8:28 
     37   4/16   Joel Patch            234  27 M Binghamton      NY   26:19  8:28 
     38   7/22   Edward Economides      34  46 M Vestal          NY   26:19  8:28 
     39   8/22   Anthony Signorelli    142  41 M Endicott        NY   26:25  8:30 
     40   1/17   Amy Transki           156  46 F Binghamton, Ny  NY   26:27  8:31 
     41   9/22   Patrick Carey         177  48 M Endwell         NY   26:29  8:32 
     42   5/21   George Joseph          74  66 M Binghamton      NY   26:44  8:36 
     43   8/17   Adam Copeland          25  17 M Port Crane      NY   26:46  8:37 
     44   5/31   Caroline Goggin       191  22 F Johnson City    NY   26:55  8:40 
     45  10/22   Russ Hall              58  48 M Johnson City    NY   26:55  8:40 
     46   5/16   Cody Butler            16  22 M Meshoppen       PA   26:55  8:40 
     47   6/16   Nicholas Merianos     244  22 M Endicott        NY   27:07  8:44 
     48   3/20   Walter Houston         67  55 M Waverly         NY   27:07  8:44 
     49  11/22   Dave Lobdell           84  49 M Deposit         NY   27:13  8:46 
     50   6/21   Gary Obialero         199  61 M Binghamton      NY   27:17  8:47 
     51  10/33   Brad Franks           189  34 M Endwell         NY   27:21  8:48 
     52   7/21   Michael French         47  68 M Endicott        NY   27:33  8:52 
     53  12/22   Chris Pellicano       115  49 M Owego           NY   27:39  8:54 
     54   4/20   Dale Lobdell           83  51 M Deposit         NY   27:54  8:59 
     55  11/33   Jake Rombold          201  35 M Endwell         NY   28:05  9:03 
     56   6/31   Trisha Jesset          70  28 F Cortland        NY   28:27  9:10 
     57   2/26   Rhea Deyo              31  36 F Windsor         NY   28:28  9:10 
     58  12/33   Brian Holl            193  33 M Dryden          NY   28:35  9:12 
     59   2/17   Taresa Scharborough   132  40 F Elmira          NY   28:54  9:19 
     60  13/33   Steve Fabrizi         184  36 M Susquehanna     PA   28:56  9:19 
     61   7/31   Mary Kather Dugue      33  22 F Port Crane      NY   28:58  9:20 
     62   5/20   Bob Fairbrother        39  58 M Vestal          NY   29:03  9:21 
     63  14/33   Jerry Deyo             30  38 M Windsor         NY   29:09  9:23 
     64  13/22   Joe Barton              3  47 M Kirkwood        NY   29:14  9:25 
     65  15/33   Gregory Winnick       169  33 M Marathon        NY   29:24  9:28 
     66   8/21   David Stephens        147  61 M Endicott        NY   29:28  9:29 
     67   9/21   Charles Stephens      204  60 M Maine           NY   29:28  9:29 
     68   9/17   Tyler Mathews         124   7 M Binghamton      NY   29:29  9:30 
     69  16/33   Mike Mathews           92  35 M Binghamton      NY   29:30  9:30 
     70  14/22   Timothy McQuade       252  41 M Endwell         NY   29:36  9:32 
     71   6/20   Bob Carey              18  55 M Binghamton      NY   29:40  9:33 
     72  17/33   Jonathan Roma         129  31 M Vestal          NY   29:40  9:33 
     73   1/9    Judie Mickelson       241  50 F Binghamton      NY   29:44  9:35 
     74   8/31   Afton Fahey            38  26 F Marathon        NY   29:50  9:36 
     75   1/7    Debbie Grassi         228  64 F Johnson City    NY   29:58  9:39 
     76   2/7    Barbara Ann Morriss   106  67 F Owego           NY   30:04  9:41 
     77   3/26   Michele Stokstad      148  36 F Endicott        NY   30:06  9:42 
     78   7/16   Thomas Carlson         19  21 M Apalachin       NY   30:20  9:46 
     79   4/26   Julie Leonard          80  35 F Endwell         NY   30:24  9:47 
     80   3/17   Candace Chapman        22  46 F Johnson City    NY   30:49  9:55 
     81  18/33   Dan English           182  34 M Owego           NY   30:56  9:58 
     82   4/17   Brenda Matias          93  42 F Binghamton      NY   30:59  9:59 
     83   8/16   Kyle Sherman          202  25 M Richford        NY   31:07 10:01 
     84   9/16   Patrick McKane        196  25 M Binghamton      NY   31:07 10:01 
     85  19/33   Paul Cartie            21  30 M Endicott        NY   31:30 10:09 
     86  10/21   David Shearer         137  64 M Oneonta         NY   31:43 10:13 
     87   2/9    Penelope Harper        59  50 F Binghamton      NY   31:46 10:14 
     88   7/20   Gary Soltis           240  53 M Binghamton      NY   32:01 10:19 
     89   9/31   Natasha Spencer       146  29 F Binghamton      NY   32:03 10:19 
     90  10/16   Kellen Spencer        145  29 M Binghamton      NY   32:04 10:20 
     91   8/20   Tom Micalizzi          99  52 M Newark Valley   NY   32:13 10:23 
     92  10/31   Allison Johnson        71  29 F Binghamton      NY   32:15 10:23 
     93   5/26   Kelly French           46  33 F Endicott        NY   32:16 10:24 
     94  20/33   Garth Sasson          246  38 M Windsor         NY   32:22 10:25 
     95  11/31   Hannah Beaumont         5  26 F Endicott        NY   32:27 10:27 
     96  12/31   Mariah Beaumont         6  25 F Endicott        NY   32:31 10:28 
     97   1/6    Emily Surdey          235  14 F Binghamton      NY   32:38 10:31 
     98  10/17   Charles Meckley       231  16 M Endwell         NY   32:39 10:31 
     99   5/17   Jennifer King          75  40 F Binghamton      NY   32:41 10:31 
    100   6/26   Jenny English         183  34 F Owego           NY   32:50 10:34 
    101  15/22   Pete Villano          205  41 M Harpursville    NY   33:02 10:38 
    102  11/17   Will Villano          206  19 M Harpursville    NY   33:03 10:39 
    103  13/31   Erinn Gahring          48  22 F Vestal          NY   33:48 10:53 
    104   7/26   Angela Kuss           195  39 F Susquehanna     PA   34:06 10:59 
    105  14/31   Sarah Kuss            243  29 F Apalachin       NY   34:14 11:01 
    106  21/33   Kevin Heard            62  36 M Port Crane      NY   34:31 11:07 
    107   8/26   Nancy Coddington       23  38 F Binghamton      NY   34:32 11:07 
    108   6/17   Amy Copeland           26  44 F Port Crane      NY   34:36 11:09 
    109   9/26   Janine Fiorelli        41  35 F Endicott        NY   34:44 11:11 
    110  15/31   Kelly Palmer          111  27 F Vestal          NY   34:48 11:12 
    111  10/26   Elizabeth French       45  35 F Endicott        NY   34:53 11:14 
    112   9/20   David Stroka          150  55 M Port Crane      NY   35:07 11:19 
    113  22/33   Eric Purdy            120  35 M Endicott        NY   35:18 11:22 
    114  16/22   Brian Cartie           20  44 M Endwell         NY   35:36 11:28 
    115  11/21   William Monopoli      102  64 M Vestal          NY   36:12 11:40 
    116  11/26   Jasmine Sadler        131  32 F Ouaquaga        NY   36:13 11:40 
    117  12/26   April Vining          159  32 F Ouaquaga        NY   36:18 11:41 
    118   7/17   Karen Lyke             86  47 F Conklin         NY   36:19 11:42 
    119  13/26   Samantha Cowell        28  32 F Endicott        NY   36:22 11:43 
    120  23/33   Jeff Pellicano        116  38 M Endicott        NY   36:22 11:43 
    121   2/6    Makayla Moore         104  14 F Oxford          NY   36:26 11:44 
    122  16/31   Briana Hollenbeck      65  21 F Springville     PA   36:35 11:47 
    123  11/16   Tom Jagel             217  24 M Montrose        PA   36:35 11:47 
    124  12/21   Anthony Lotempio       85  72 M Binghamton      NY   36:56 11:53 
    125  17/31   Katelyn Warren        161  26 F Apalachin       NY   37:07 11:57 
    126   3/6    Nora Drexler           32   7 F Windsor         NY   37:16 12:00 
    127  14/26   Kristina Hayes         60  31 F Windsor         NY   37:20 12:01 
    128  24/33   William Corbett        27  38 M Endicott        NY   37:24 12:02 
    129  15/26   Melody Mihalko        100  33 F Binghamton      NY   37:32 12:05 
    130  18/31   Katrina Minster       101  26 F Endicott        NY   38:00 12:14 
    131  16/26   Carol Moore           103  36 F Walton          NY   38:35 12:26 
    132  12/16   Patrick Mullins       109  25 M Conklin         NY   38:36 12:26 
    133  19/31   Cait Mullins          108  27 F Conklin         NY   38:37 12:26 
    134  10/20   Mike Benjamin          10  52 M Johnson City    NY   39:44 12:48 
    135  20/31   Lea Benjamin            7  25 F Binghamton      NY   39:44 12:48 
    136  21/31   Marley Benjamin         8  23 F Endicott        NY   39:44 12:48 
    137  22/31   Megan Benjamin          9  23 F Endicott        NY   39:44 12:48 
    138   8/17   Debbie Johnson         73  47 F Endicott        NY   40:28 13:02 
    139  17/22   Brian Johnson          72  49 M Endicott        NY   40:29 13:02 
    140  13/16   Jonathan Anderson       1  25 M Greene          NY   40:35 13:04 
    141  17/26   Jilliane Conway        24  30 F Greene          NY   40:50 13:09 
    142  23/31   Alicia Krise           77  29 F Binghamton      NY   40:50 13:09 
    143  25/33   Juan Vaquiz           158  32 M Endicott        NY   40:59 13:12 
    144  18/26   Maura Regan           126  37 F Endicott        NY   41:07 13:14 
    145  18/22   Eric Blake             11  46 M Binghamton      NY   41:53 13:29 
    146   9/17   Christine Ondreko     248  43 F Binghamton      NY   41:53 13:29 
    147  19/26   Katie Heiman           63  35 F Endicott        NY   43:00 13:51 
    148  14/16   Tyler Rice            128  26 M Greene          NY   43:04 13:52 
    149  24/31   Billie Rice           127  22 F Greene          NY   43:04 13:52 
    150  20/26   Kristin Raub          125  30 F Binghamton      NY   43:07 13:53 
    151  25/31   Heather Mudge         198  29 F Kirkwood        NY   43:11 13:54 
    152   4/6    Maggie Winchell       167  16 F Vestal          NY   43:13 13:55 
    153   5/6    Evelyn Bennedum       245  14 F Binghamton      NY   43:13 13:55 
    154  11/20   Mike McLaughlin        96  56 M Binghamton      NY   43:21 13:58 
    155  12/20   John C. McPherson      97  52 M Apalachin       NY   45:51 14:46 
    156  10/17   Ronitta J. McPherso    98  47 F Apalachin       NY   45:52 14:46 
    157   3/9    Christine Winchell    166  51 F Vestal          NY   47:35 15:19 
    158  13/20   Mark Winchell         168  59 M Vestal          NY   47:37 15:20 
    159  14/20   Thom Shannon          134  59 M Endwell         NY   47:58 15:27 
    160  21/26   Meghan Manges          88  36 F Binghamton      NY   47:59 15:27 
    161  22/26   Robin Williamson      165  38 F Rochester       NY   48:00 15:27 
    162  26/33   Ed Wilday             164  32 M Endicott        NY   48:21 15:34 
    163  11/17   Debbie Grant          119  49 F Port Crane      NY   48:36 15:39 
    164  13/21   John Conahan          178  62 M Vestal          NY   49:00 15:47 
    165  19/22   Michael Deninis       180  49 M Chenango Forks  NY   49:56 16:05 
    166  12/17   Teenya Shrauger       203  41 F Chenango Forks  NY   49:57 16:05 
    167  20/22   Doug Weyant           162  47 M Binghamton      NY   50:56 16:24 
    168  26/31   Nicole Paixao         250  28 F Johnson City    NY   52:00 16:45 
    169   4/9    Kim Paixao            251  50 F Binghamton      NY   52:02 16:45 
    170  14/21   David Lefcheck         79  62 M Endicott        NY   52:03 16:46 
    171  15/20   Franco Incitti        249  51 M Endwell         NY   52:36 16:56 
    172   5/9    Kathleen Tewksbury    152  59 F Endicott        NY   52:47 17:00 
    173  27/31   Amanda Rosengrant     233  26 F Windsor         NY   53:19 17:10 
    174  27/33   Justin Meckley        232  34 M Windsor         NY   53:19 17:10 
    175   6/9    Maria Sherman         138  51 F Johnson City    NY   53:49 17:19 
    176  15/21   Stephen  D. Elkins     35  62 M Johnson City    NY   53:52 17:21 
    177  16/20   Arthur Tilts          155  53 M Johnson City    NY   53:54 17:21 
    178  23/26   Meredith Gunning       54  37 F Vestal          NY   55:08 17:45 
    179  15/16   Stephen Pavlik        114  25 M Conklin         NY   55:10 17:46 
    180  13/17   Gretchen Uhler        157  40 F Endicott        NY   55:11 17:46 
    181  28/33   Andrew Pavlik         113  31 M Hallstead       PA   55:14 17:47 
    182  28/31   Caoimhe Butler         15  25 F Glen Mills      PA   55:14 17:47 
    183  29/31   Jillian Marshall       91  25 F Waverly         NY   55:16 17:48 
    184  30/31   Jaclyn Murphy         110  25 F Huntingdon Vall PA   55:18 17:48 
    185   3/7    Linda Schweiger       133  60 F Waverly         NY   55:18 17:48 
    186   4/7    Linda Bellinger       214  66 F Port Crane      NY   55:21 17:49 
    187  14/17   Lorae Raeder          122  44 F Smithville Flat NY   55:21 17:49 
    188  15/17   Patsy Thatcher        153  43 F Smithville Flat NY   55:22 17:50 
    189  16/21   Robert Bellinger      213  67 M Port Crane      NY   55:23 17:50 
    190  29/33   Matt Markarian         90  31 M Hallstead       PA   55:48 17:58 
    191  16/17   Kimberly Hall          56  47 F Fishs Eddy      NY   56:08 18:04 
    192  12/17   Thomas Guilfoyle      218  13 M Endwell         NY   56:32 18:12 
    193  13/17   Steven Salvatore      211  17 M Endwell         NY   56:33 18:12 
    194  14/17   Daniel Guilfoyle      216  15 M Endwell         NY   56:36 18:13 
    195   6/6    Victoria Savage       212  16 F Endwell         NY   56:37 18:14 
    196  15/17   Vincent Vultaggio     219  17 M Endwell         NY   57:16 18:26 
    197   7/9    Kris Vultaggio        230  50 F Endwell         NY   57:18 18:27 
    198  17/21   Robin Vieyra          226  74 M Endwell         NY   57:19 18:27 
    199  17/20   George Vultaggio      229  53 M Endwell         NY   57:21 18:28 
    200  18/21   John McGrath           94  70 M Kirkwood        NY   57:22 18:28 
    201  30/33   Dan McGuire            95  33 M Endwell         NY   57:25 18:29 
    202  31/33   Andy Ewing            224  34 M Endicott        NY   57:25 18:29 
    203   5/7    Bonnie Ewing          221  68 F Endicott        NY   57:27 18:30 
    204  17/17   Michelle Buchanan      14  46 F Johnson City    NY   57:39 18:34 
    205  16/17   Vitanzo Scarapiccli   220  17 M Endwell         NY   57:52 18:38 
    206  24/26   Nicole Ewing          223  37 F Endicott        NY   57:56 18:39 
    207  17/17   Alex Knight           238  15 M Maine           NY   58:03 18:41 
    208          BIB#   225            225     M                 NY   58:04 18:42 
    209  19/21   Christopher Gilfill    49  66 M Binghamton      NY   58:54 18:58 
    210  25/26   Colleen English        37  30 F Owego           NY   58:55 18:58 
    211  16/16   Andrew English        181  28 M Owego           NY   58:57 18:59 
    212  18/20   Joseph Simone         144  57 M Endwell         NY   59:53 19:17 
    213   6/7    Pamela Hall           227  68 F Hancock         NY   59:54 19:17 
    214   8/9    Janice Simone         143  58 F Endwell         NY   59:59 19:19 
    215  20/21   Tom Morrissey         107  70 M Owego           NY 1:02:14 20:02 
    216   7/7    Linda Ferrell         187  67 F Endicott        NY 1:05:25 21:04 
    217  32/33   Dan Ferrell           185  37 M Endicott        NY 1:05:26 21:04 
    218  33/33   Mark Ferrell          188  35 M Endwell         NY 1:05:29 21:05 
    219  21/22   Nancy Messemer        197  42 M Endwell         NY 1:05:34 21:07 
    220  21/21   James Ferrell         186  63 M Endicott        NY 1:05:37 21:07 
    221  19/20   Rich Cronk            247  55 M Endicott        NY 1:05:39 21:08 
    222  26/26   Sarah Greber           53  35 F Vestal          NY 1:05:40 21:09 
    223  22/22   John Hagopian          55  45 M Vestal          NY 1:05:42 21:09 
    224  31/31   Mallori Hall           57  23 F Fishs Eddy      NY 1:06:07 21:17 
    225   9/9    Linda Shumway         140  57 F Owego           NY 1:12:11 23:14 
    226  20/20   Michael Shumway       141  57 M Owego           NY 1:12:14 23:15