Home Calendar Results Contacts
 



NTL Coaches' Invitational
Northeast Bradford High School
Rome, PA
October 11, 2014

BOYS 5K TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    27  Northeast Bradford       (  17:28  1:27:17   1:23)
=======================================
  1      2  Levi Upham              11   16:49
  2      3  Garret Smith            10   17:14
  3      4  Derek Allabaugh         12   17:31
  4      5  Austin Senn-Bishop      10   17:31
  5     13  Nate Mosier              9   18:12
  6   ( 14) Ben Horton              12   18:13
  7   ( 16) Sam Beers               11   18:24

  2.    88  Wyalusing                (  18:40  1:33:17   1:26)
=======================================
  1      9  Jordan Schools          12   17:59
  2     11  Matthew Woodruff        12   18:07
  3     17  Mitchell Schools        11   18:25
  4     24  Tracey Brown            11   19:21
  5     27  Matthew McClelland       9   19:25
  6   ( 33) Josh Haley              10   19:56
  7   ( 52) Collin Sherer           10   21:11

  3.    93  Troy                     (  18:38  1:33:08   2:13)
=======================================
  1      8  Keegan Beard            11   17:41
  2     15  Jacob Culkin            11   18:20
  3     18  Kale Weidner             9   18:28
  4     20  Matt Dunkle             12   18:45
  5     32  Jarrod Rathbun          10   19:54
  6   ( 38) Lucas Nichols           11   20:33
  7   ( 48) Zane Longwell            9   20:52

  4.   104  Canton                   (  18:58  1:34:49   2:38)
=======================================
  1      6  Brennan Gleckner        12   17:33
  2     12  Mike May                12   18:08
  3     21  Conner Hess              9   19:06
  4     31  Mak Gleckner             9   19:51
  5     34  Cody VanRyn             12   20:11
  6   ( 41) Brandon Larson           9   20:39
  7   ( 53) Nate Thompson           11   21:57

  5.   131  Athens                   (  19:22  1:36:47   3:11)
=======================================
  1      7  Gabe Herbst             11   17:34
  2     22  Jeffery Gao             10   19:09
  3     28  Kevin Singhel           11   19:33
  4     30  Sam Perri               12   19:46
  5     44  Nick Lynch              11   20:45
  6   ( 49) Mike Walter             11   20:56
  7   ( 51) Jacob Owen              12   21:03

  6.   145  Towanda                  (  19:22  1:36:49   4:46)
=======================================
  1      1  Simon Smith             12   16:00
  2     23  Jordan Isbell           11   19:13
  3     35  Stephen Benditt         10   20:11
  4     40  Daniel Wilhelm          11   20:39
  5     46  Nate Secules            10   20:46
  6   ( 47) Josh Pavey              10   20:51
  7   ( 50) Aaron Trybula            9   21:02

  7.   147  Cowanesque Valley        (  19:42  1:38:29   2:37)
=======================================
  1     10  Nathan Bonham           12   18:04
  2     19  Benjamin Williams       12   18:37
  3     37  Caleb Bieser            10   20:29
  4     39  Evan Miller             10   20:38
  5     42  Madden Doud              9   20:41
  6   ( 43) George Reynolds          9   20:44
  7   ( 55) Trace Miles             10   24:12

  8.   161  Wellsboro                (  19:53  1:39:23   1:25)
=======================================
  1     25  Bryon Callahan          10   19:21
  2     26  Alden Weiner            10   19:25
  3     29  Joey Messmer            10   19:35
  4     36  Connor Brought           9   20:16
  5     45  Kyle Wilson              9   20:46
  6   ( 54) Dalton Messmer          12   21:58
  7   ( 56) Logan Morral             9   24:33

BOYS 5K OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ======================== ===== 
    1    1  157 Simon Smith        12 Towanda                  16:00 
    2    2   13 Levi Upham         11 Northeast Bradford       16:49 
    3    3  277 Garret Smith       10 Northeast Bradford       17:14 
    4    4    1 Derek Allabaugh    12 Northeast Bradford       17:31 
    5    5   12 Austin Senn-Bishop 10 Northeast Bradford       17:31 
    6    6   70 Brennan Gleckner   12 Canton                   17:33 
    7    7   49 Gabe Herbst        11 Athens                   17:34 
    8    8  190 Keegan Beard       11 Troy                     17:41 
    9    9  266 Jordan Schools     12 Wyalusing                17:59 
   10   10   90 Nathan Bonham      12 Cowanesque Valley        18:04 
   11   11  269 Matthew Woodruff   12 Wyalusing                18:07 
   12   12   74 Mike May           12 Canton                   18:08 
   13   13   11 Nate Mosier         9 Northeast Bradford       18:12 
   14   14    7 Ben Horton         12 Northeast Bradford       18:13 
   15   15  191 Jacob Culkin       11 Troy                     18:20 
   16   16    2 Sam Beers          11 Northeast Bradford       18:24 
   17   17  267 Mitchell Schools   11 Wyalusing                18:25 
   18   18  199 Kale Weidner        9 Troy                     18:28 
   19         8 Brian Horton       10 Northeast Bradford       18:33 
   20   19   96 Benjamin Williams  12 Cowanesque Valley        18:37 
   21   20  192 Matt Dunkle        12 Troy                     18:45 
   22       119 Blake Nelson        9 North Penn Mansfield     18:48 
   23         6 Tyler Devonshire    9 Northeast Bradford       19:02 
   24         3 Aaron Boss          9 Northeast Bradford       19:03 
   25   21   72 Conner Hess         9 Canton                   19:06 
   26   22   48 Jeffery Gao        10 Athens                   19:09 
   27   23  153 Jordan Isbell      11 Towanda                  19:13 
   28   24  262 Tracey Brown       11 Wyalusing                19:21 
   29   25  221 Bryon Callahan     10 Wellsboro                19:21 
   30   26  226 Alden Weiner       10 Wellsboro                19:25 
   31   27  265 Matthew McClelland  9 Wyalusing                19:25 
   32       130 Cole Hiduk         12 North Rome Christian     19:31 
   33       139 Jeremy Marshall    11 Sayre                    19:33 
   34   28   54 Kevin Singhel      11 Athens                   19:33 
   35   29  223 Joey Messmer       10 Wellsboro                19:35 
   36       131 Johnny Mosier      12 North Rome Christian     19:40 
   37   30   53 Sam Perri          12 Athens                   19:46 
   38   31   71 Mak Gleckner        9 Canton                   19:51 
   39        10 Alec Morris        10 Northeast Bradford       19:54 
   40   32  195 Jarrod Rathbun     10 Troy                     19:54 
   41   33  263 Josh Haley         10 Wyalusing                19:56 
   42   34   77 Cody VanRyn        12 Canton                   20:11 
   43   35  151 Stephen Benditt    10 Towanda                  20:11 
   44   36  220 Connor Brought      9 Wellsboro                20:16 
   45   37   89 Caleb Bieser       10 Cowanesque Valley        20:29 
   46   38  194 Lucas Nichols      11 Troy                     20:33 
   47   39   94 Evan Miller        10 Cowanesque Valley        20:38 
   48   40  159 Daniel Wilhelm     11 Towanda                  20:39 
   49   41   73 Brandon Larson      9 Canton                   20:39 
   50   42   91 Madden Doud         9 Cowanesque Valley        20:41 
   51         5 Evan Brown          9 Northeast Bradford       20:42 
   52   43   95 George Reynolds     9 Cowanesque Valley        20:44 
   53   44   50 Nick Lynch         11 Athens                   20:45 
   54   45  227 Kyle Wilson         9 Wellsboro                20:46 
   55   46  156 Nate Secules       10 Towanda                  20:46 
   56   47  155 Josh Pavey         10 Towanda                  20:51 
   57   48  193 Zane Longwell       9 Troy                     20:52 
   58   49   55 Mike Walter        11 Athens                   20:56 
   59       132 Kris Page          10 North Rome Christian     21:00 
   60   50  158 Aaron Trybula       9 Towanda                  21:02 
   61   51   52 Jacob Owen         12 Athens                   21:03 
   62        47 Austin Dukes       11 Athens                   21:10 
   63   52  268 Collin Sherer      10 Wyalusing                21:11 
   64       260 Wes Ballard        11 Wyalusing                21:20 
   65       154 Zach Johnson        9 Towanda                  21:21 
   66       138 Austin Lockwood    11 Sayre                    21:32 
   67       259 Luke Auer           9 Wyalusing                21:40 
   68       136 Phil Bennett       11 Sayre                    21:45 
   69   53   76 Nate Thompson      11 Canton                   21:57 
   70   54  222 Dalton Messmer     12 Wellsboro                21:58 
   71       198 Avery Watkins      10 Troy                     22:14 
   72       197 Braden Ward         9 Troy                     22:44 
   73        68 Quin Abercrombie   12 Canton                   22:57 
   74         9 Mitch Kepner        9 Northeast Bradford       22:58 
   75       173 Dakota Kerschner    9 Towanda                  22:59 
   76       196 Melbourne Turnbull 12 Troy                     23:11 
   77       264 Dakota Knight       9 Wyalusing                23:18 
   78        69 Nyan Black         11 Canton                   23:51 
   79   55   93 Trace Miles        10 Cowanesque Valley        24:12 
   80         4 Cody Brown         11 Northeast Bradford       24:12 
   81   56  224 Logan Morral        9 Wellsboro                24:33 
   82        92 David Laurens      11 Cowanesque Valley        24:55 
   83       133 Hunter Randall     11 North Rome Christian     25:15 
   84       261 Greg Boatman        9 Wyalusing                25:51 
   85        75 Nate Schoonover     9 Canton                   26:35 
   86       225 Noah Smith          9 Wellsboro                27:10 
   87        51 Spencer Minier     10 Athens                   27:30 

GIRLS 5K TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    41  Northeast Bradford       (  21:44  1:48:39   2:24)
=======================================
  1      1  Lydia Werner            11   20:35
  2      2  Karli Moyer              9   20:41
  3      7  Megan Allabaugh          9   22:01
  4     12  Ella Brown               9   22:23
  5     19  Alyssa Turner           12   22:59
  6   ( 20) Cassie Johnson          10   23:03
  7   ( 26) Taylor Arnold           11   23:42

  2.    60  Wellsboro                (  22:17  1:51:25   2:17)
=======================================
  1      3  Anna Marie Bleggi        9   20:59
  2     10  Camryn Keane            11   22:14
  3     11  Jordyn Coffee           11   22:22
  4     15  Annie Sweeney           12   22:34
  5     21  Samantha Bailey         11   23:16
  6   ( 33) Caitlynn Butler         12   24:30

  3.    93  North Penn Mansfield     (  23:35  1:57:55   7:00)
=======================================
  1      6  Brittany Weiskopff      10   21:59
  2      9  Logan Wilson            12   22:08
  3     13  Lindsey Payne           10   22:24
  4     14  Ayla Rohl               12   22:25
  5     51  Emily Farrer            10   28:59
  6   ( 52) Brenna Chilson           9   30:25

  4.   128  Athens                   (  23:42  1:58:30   1:49)
=======================================
  1     16  Maria Hudock            12   22:46
  2     17  Emily Arnold             9   22:49
  3     28  Emily Madigan           11   23:55
  4     32  Selkie Bishop            9   24:25
  5     35  Cassie McDonald         10   24:35
  6   ( 43) Michaela Courtney       11   25:20
  7   ( 44) Michaela Babcock        11   26:17

  5.   136  Canton                   (  23:43  1:58:31   3:51)
=======================================
  1      4  Randi Jennings           9   21:02
  2     25  Alexa Landis            11   23:37
  3     30  Cassidy Bellows         12   24:10
  4     38  Emalee Landis            9   24:49
  5     39  Alana Castle             9   24:53
  6   ( 50) Becca Brown             11   27:46

  6.   138  Wyalusing                (  24:09  2:00:44   4:53)
=======================================
  1      8  Morgan Sutton           12   22:05
  2     23  Pam Kelley              12   23:29
  3     24  Kyleigh Jo Ward         10   23:36
  4     36  Megan McClelland        10   24:36
  5     47  Rachel Jensen            9   26:58

  7.   140  Towanda                  (  23:56  1:59:37   2:01)
=======================================
  1     18  Ezoza Ismailova         10   22:54
  2     22  Genesis Vasquez         10   23:23
  3     29  Kinslee Kriner          10   24:02
  4     31  Monserott Vasquez       11   24:23
  5     40  Jazmine Reyes           12   24:55
  6   ( 46) Elaina Johnson          10   26:58
  7   ( 48) Erikka Walker           11   27:11

  8.   193  Cowanesque Valley        (  25:46  2:08:46   6:52)
=======================================
  1     27  Nikki Womer             12   23:46
  2     34  Taylor Krusen           10   24:34
  3     37  Cheyanne Youse          12   24:45
  4     42  Paige Swartz            10   25:03
  5     53  Jane Hurd               12   30:38
  6   ( 54) Amber Farman             9   32:27

  9.   195  Troy                     (  26:44  2:13:38  11:06)
=======================================
  1      5  Courtney Case            9   21:54
  2     41  Faith Cryan             12   25:00
  3     45  Meghan Rogers           10   26:20
  4     49  Ashley Jackson           9   27:24
  5     55  Emma Simpson            11   33:00

GIRLS 5K OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ======================== ===== 
    1    1   40 Lydia Werner       11 Northeast Bradford       20:35 
    2    2   36 Karli Moyer         9 Northeast Bradford       20:41 
    3    3  238 Anna Marie Bleggi   9 Wellsboro                20:59 
    4    4   83 Randi Jennings      9 Canton                   21:02 
    5       146 Sydney Beeman      11 Sayre                    21:05 
    6    5  204 Courtney Case       9 Troy                     21:54 
    7    6  128 Brittany Weiskopff 10 North Penn Mansfield     21:59 
    8    7   29 Megan Allabaugh     9 Northeast Bradford       22:01 
    9    8  275 Morgan Sutton      12 Wyalusing                22:05 
   10    9  129 Logan Wilson       12 North Penn Mansfield     22:08 
   11   10  243 Camryn Keane       11 Wellsboro                22:14 
   12   11  240 Jordyn Coffee      11 Wellsboro                22:22 
   13   12   31 Ella Brown          9 Northeast Bradford       22:23 
   14   13  126 Lindsey Payne      10 North Penn Mansfield     22:24 
   15   14  127 Ayla Rohl          12 North Penn Mansfield     22:25 
   16   15  244 Annie Sweeney      12 Wellsboro                22:34 
   17   16   62 Maria Hudock       12 Athens                   22:46 
   18   17   57 Emily Arnold        9 Athens                   22:49 
   19   18  171 Ezoza Ismailova    10 Towanda                  22:54 
   20   19   39 Alyssa Turner      12 Northeast Bradford       22:59 
   21   20   34 Cassie Johnson     10 Northeast Bradford       23:03 
   22   21  237 Samantha Bailey    11 Wellsboro                23:16 
   23   22  178 Genesis Vasquez    10 Towanda                  23:23 
   24   23  273 Pam Kelley         12 Wyalusing                23:29 
   25   24  276 Kyleigh Jo Ward    10 Wyalusing                23:36 
   26   25   84 Alexa Landis       11 Canton                   23:37 
   27   26   30 Taylor Arnold      11 Northeast Bradford       23:42 
   28   27  109 Nikki Womer        12 Cowanesque Valley        23:46 
   29   28   63 Emily Madigan      11 Athens                   23:55 
   30        37 Kira Pruyne        10 Northeast Bradford       23:59 
   31   29  174 Kinslee Kriner     10 Towanda                  24:02 
   32   30   80 Cassidy Bellows    12 Canton                   24:10 
   33   31  179 Monserott Vasquez  11 Towanda                  24:23 
   34   32   59 Selkie Bishop       9 Athens                   24:25 
   35   33  239 Caitlynn Butler    12 Wellsboro                24:30 
   36   34  105 Taylor Krusen      10 Cowanesque Valley        24:34 
   37   35   64 Cassie McDonald    10 Athens                   24:35 
   38   36  274 Megan McClelland   10 Wyalusing                24:36 
   39   37  110 Cheyanne Youse     12 Cowanesque Valley        24:45 
   40        42 Annie Williams     10 Northeast Bradford       24:48 
   41   38   85 Emalee Landis       9 Canton                   24:49 
   42   39   82 Alana Castle        9 Canton                   24:53 
   43   40  176 Jazmine Reyes      12 Towanda                  24:55 
   44   41  205 Faith Cryan        12 Troy                     25:00 
   45   42  106 Paige Swartz       10 Cowanesque Valley        25:03 
   46        33 Hailey Fisher      11 Northeast Bradford       25:15 
   47   43   60 Michaela Courtney  11 Athens                   25:20 
   48        32 Rachel Cooper      11 Northeast Bradford       26:04 
   49   44   58 Michaela Babcock   11 Athens                   26:17 
   50   45  207 Meghan Rogers      10 Troy                     26:20 
   51        38 Anne Thompkins      9 Northeast Bradford       26:45 
   52   46  172 Elaina Johnson     10 Towanda                  26:58 
   53   47  272 Rachel Jensen       9 Wyalusing                26:58 
   54        41 Anna Wheaton       11 Northeast Bradford       27:06 
   55   48  180 Erikka Walker      11 Towanda                  27:11 
   56   49  206 Ashley Jackson      9 Troy                     27:24 
   57   50   81 Becca Brown        11 Canton                   27:46 
   58        35 Alyson Middaugh    12 Northeast Bradford       27:50 
   59       135 Morgan Perry        9 North Rome Christian     28:14 
   60       134 Kendra Gorsline     9 North Rome Christian     28:18 
   61       181 Kassidy Walker     10 Towanda                  28:22 
   62   51  125 Emily Farrer       10 North Penn Mansfield     28:59 
   63        43 Julia Williams     12 Northeast Bradford       30:01 
   64   52  124 Brenna Chilson      9 North Penn Mansfield     30:25 
   65   53  104 Jane Hurd          12 Cowanesque Valley        30:38 
   66   54  102 Amber Farman        9 Cowanesque Valley        32:27 
   67   55  208 Emma Simpson       11 Troy                     33:00 

BOYS 1.5 MILE TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    19  Northeast Bradford       (  10:59    54:55   1:31)
=======================================
  1      1  Zak Smith                8   10:00
  2      3  Jack Condon              7   11:01
  3      4  Dustin Moore             8   11:06
  4      5  Dusty Cook               8   11:17
  5      6  Devin Miller             7   11:31
  6   (  7) Luke Tice                7   11:53
  7   ( 10) Ian Wilbur               7   12:01

  2.    42  Towanda                  (  12:06  1:00:28   2:45)
=======================================
  1      2  Chase Dibble             8   10:43
  2      8  Cole Barrett             8   11:57
  3      9  Kaigan Stroop            7   11:58
  4     11  Hunter Johnson           7   12:22
  5     12  Theron Hottle            8   13:28
  6   ( 13) Cooper Mosier            8   13:41
  7   ( 14) Logan Johnson            8   13:48

BOYS 1.5 MILE OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ======================== ===== 
    1       233 Aidan Perry         8 Wellsboro                 9:58 
    2    1   25 Zak Smith           8 Northeast Bradford       10:00 
    3    2  161 Chase Dibble        8 Towanda                  10:43 
    4        79 Adrian Spencer      7 Canton                   10:59 
    5    3   16 Jack Condon         7 Northeast Bradford       11:01 
    6    4   23 Dustin Moore        8 Northeast Bradford       11:06 
    7       120 Jacob Green         8 North Penn Mansfield     11:10 
    8    5   17 Dusty Cook          8 Northeast Bradford       11:17 
    9       229 Zach Bush           8 Wellsboro                11:19 
   10       121 Roger Learn         7 North Penn Mansfield     11:20 
   11       123 Morgan Rutledge     7 North Penn Mansfield     11:27 
   12       200 Jacob Brown         8 Troy                     11:30 
   13    6   22 Devin Miller        7 Northeast Bradford       11:31 
   14       235 Bergen Weiner       8 Wellsboro                11:33 
   15       271 Christian McClella  8 Wyalusing                11:34 
   16        97 Daniel Freeman      7 Cowanesque Valley        11:47 
   17       202 David Stewart       8 Troy                     11:50 
   18    7   26 Luke Tice           7 Northeast Bradford       11:53 
   19       270 Tonka Knight        8 Wyalusing                11:56 
   20    8  160 Cole Barrett        8 Towanda                  11:57 
   21    9  167 Kaigan Stroop       7 Towanda                  11:58 
   22   10   28 Ian Wilbur          7 Northeast Bradford       12:01 
   23       144 Logan Goudreau      7 Sayre                    12:08 
   24   11  163 Hunter Johnson      7 Towanda                  12:22 
   25        14 Dale Brown          8 Northeast Bradford       12:24 
   26        78 Jo Gleckner         8 Canton                   12:38 
   27        98 Lakota Gehringer    8 Cowanesque Valley        12:44 
   28        20 Jordan Lynch        7 Northeast Bradford       12:54 
   29       122 Seth Nelson         7 North Penn Mansfield     13:02 
   30        56 Tivon Liguori       7 Athens                   13:12 
   31        15 Dylan Brown         7 Northeast Bradford       13:13 
   32       230 Lucas Citrino       7 Wellsboro                13:25 
   33   12  162 Theron Hottle       8 Towanda                  13:28 
   34        24 Ethan Mosier        7 Northeast Bradford       13:29 
   35        19 Carter Johnson      8 Northeast Bradford       13:34 
   36   13  165 Cooper Mosier       8 Towanda                  13:41 
   37   14  164 Logan Johnson       8 Towanda                  13:48 
   38       145 Jacob Henry         7 Sayre                    14:02 
   39       168 Dominic Tavani      7 Towanda                  14:04 
   40        18 Kyle Davenport      7 Northeast Bradford       14:17 
   41       166 Jacob Stiner        8 Towanda                  15:58 

GIRLS 1.5 MILE TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    29  Troy                     (  12:41  1:03:23   1:35)
=======================================
  1      1  Madeline DeLosa          8   11:45
  2      2  Katherine Polakowski     8   11:55
  3      5  Madisyn Baxter           7   13:03
  4     10  Kendell Case             8   13:20
  5     11  Sophie Shedden           7   13:20
  6   ( 12) Sophie Williams          8   13:22
  7   ( 14) Grace Moody              7   13:24

  2.    29  Cowanesque Valley        (  12:55  1:04:32   0:45)
=======================================
  1      3  Jules Jones              7   12:22
  2      4  Kaitlyn Streeter         7   12:54
  3      6  Lilli Hepfer             7   13:03
  4      7  Claire Miller            7   13:06
  5      9  Christie Roslund         7   13:07
  6   ( 21) Jozie Shomo              7   13:41
  7   ( 28) Hannah Baker             8   14:31

  3.    74  Wellsboro                (  13:26  1:07:08   0:30)
=======================================
  1      8  Jaime Palmer             7   13:06
  2     13  Sophia Robinson          8   13:24
  3     15  Emma Palmer              7   13:27
  4     18  Kylie Butler             7   13:35
  5     20  Rachel Chamberlain       8   13:36
  6   ( 24) Brooke Unangst           8   13:55
  7   ( 25) Zoe Iseri                8   14:12

  4.    97  Towanda                  (  13:39  1:08:11   0:15)
=======================================
  1     16  Cheyenne Brown           8   13:31
  2     17  Gabby Larcom             7   13:33
  3     19  Mariah Mosier            8   13:36
  4     22  Cynthia Kerrick          8   13:45
  5     23  Shelby Smith             7   13:46
  6   ( 26) Saige Yoder              8   14:23
  7   ( 27) Olivia White             8   14:27

GIRLS 1.5 MILE OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ======================== ===== 
    1        44 Krista Hallett      8 Northeast Bradford       11:36 
    2    1  213 Madeline DeLosa     8 Troy                     11:45 
    3    2  216 Katherine Polakows  8 Troy                     11:55 
    4    3  113 Jules Jones         7 Cowanesque Valley        12:22 
    5        88 Josie Kelley        7 Canton                   12:47 
    6    4  117 Kaitlyn Streeter    7 Cowanesque Valley        12:54 
    7    5  210 Madisyn Baxter      7 Troy                     13:03 
    8    6  112 Lilli Hepfer        7 Cowanesque Valley        13:03 
    9    7  114 Claire Miller       7 Cowanesque Valley        13:06 
   10    8  253 Jaime Palmer        7 Wellsboro                13:06 
   11    9  115 Christie Roslund    7 Cowanesque Valley        13:07 
   12       149 Kayla Hughey        7 Sayre                    13:18 
   13   10  212 Kendell Case        8 Troy                     13:20 
   14   11  218 Sophie Shedden      7 Troy                     13:20 
   15   12  219 Sophie Williams     8 Troy                     13:22 
   16   13  255 Sophia Robinson     8 Wellsboro                13:24 
   17   14  215 Grace Moody         7 Troy                     13:24 
   18       214 Brooke Hinman       8 Troy                     13:27 
   19   15  252 Emma Palmer         7 Wellsboro                13:27 
   20       217 Brianna Rathbun     8 Troy                     13:30 
   21   16  182 Cheyenne Brown      8 Towanda                  13:31 
   22   17  184 Gabby Larcom        7 Towanda                  13:33 
   23   18  246 Kylie Butler        7 Wellsboro                13:35 
   24   19  185 Mariah Mosier       8 Towanda                  13:36 
   25   20  247 Rachel Chamberlain  8 Wellsboro                13:36 
   26   21  116 Jozie Shomo         7 Cowanesque Valley        13:41 
   27        46 Destiny Tice        8 Northeast Bradford       13:41 
   28   22  183 Cynthia Kerrick     8 Towanda                  13:45 
   29   23  186 Shelby Smith        7 Towanda                  13:46 
   30   24  257 Brooke Unangst      8 Wellsboro                13:55 
   31   25  250 Zoe Iseri           8 Wellsboro                14:12 
   32       254 Chloe Reifer        8 Wellsboro                14:21 
   33   26  169 Saige Yoder         8 Towanda                  14:23 
   34   27  189 Olivia White        8 Towanda                  14:27 
   35   28  111 Hannah Baker        8 Cowanesque Valley        14:31 
   36       251 Maddie Mann         7 Wellsboro                14:55 
   37       187 Hannah Tavani       8 Towanda                  15:18 
   38       148 Jenna Colburn       8 Sayre                    15:25 
   39        67 Kes Johnson         7 Athens                   16:02 
   40       211 Bonnie Carey        7 Troy                     16:03 
   41       150 Madison Romberger   7 Sayre                    16:16 
   42        45 Lorin Kepner        7 Northeast Bradford       16:47 
   43        66 Abby Gifeisman      7 Athens                   17:09 
   44       245 Salesa Burns        7 Wellsboro                17:29