Home Calendar Results
 



Montrose Race for Independence 5K
Montrose, PA
July 4, 2014

Overall Results

  Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== ======== ==================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
      1   1/25   Kent Upham            22 M Leraysville     PA   16:48  5:25 
      2   1/36   Levi Upham            17 M Leraysville     PA   17:12  5:33 
      3   1/20   Shaun Horan           32 M Binghamton      NY   17:45  5:43 
      4   2/36   Owen Brewer           15 M Montrose        PA   18:10  5:51 
      5   3/36   Christopher Arnold    18 M Montrose        PA   18:16  5:53 
      6   4/36   Cody Oswald           14 M Springville     PA   18:41  6:01 
      7   5/36   Daniel Bell           15 M Springville     PA   18:45  6:02 
      8   6/36   Seth Owens            15 M Montrose        PA   18:48  6:03 
      9   7/36   Matt Lewis            18 M Montrose        PA   18:53  6:05 
     10   1/23   Caleb Foster          12 M Albany          CA   18:53  6:05 
     11   2/25   Adrian Milisavlievic  24 M Endicott        NY   18:55  6:06 
     12   8/36   Caleb Owens           17 M Montrose        PA   19:00  6:07 
     13   2/23   Maxwell Brewer        13 M Montrose        PA   19:05  6:09 
     14   9/36   Salvatore Vetri       18 M Montrose        PA   19:15  6:12 
     15  10/36   Brandon Curley        14 M Montrose        PA   19:32  6:17 
     16   2/20   Jonathan Edel         30 M Southampton     PA   19:39  6:20 
     17   1/19   Roger Davis           56 M Rydal           PA   19:40  6:20 
     18   3/20   Eli Knapp             36 M Fillmore        NY   19:43  6:21 
     19   3/23   Peyton Jones          13 M Friendsville    PA   19:44  6:22 
     20   1/27   Yvonne McKeon         31 F Endicott        NY   19:47  6:22 
     21   4/20   Jon Murray            36 M Little Meadows  PA   19:52  6:24 
     22  11/36   Eric Bixby            14 M Montrose        PA   19:58  6:26 
     23   1/28   Tom Powers            46 M Kensington      MD   20:01  6:27 
     24   1/29   Trish Horan           28 F Binghamton      NY   20:02  6:27 
     25   3/25   John Bartling         22 M Scranton        PA   20:10  6:30 
     26   4/25   Eran Crockett         24 M Binghamton      NY   20:11  6:30 
     27   1/22   Kenzie Jones          17 F Friendsville    PA   20:21  6:33 
     28   2/19   Steve Hoover          53 M Pine City       NY   20:25  6:35 
     29   5/25   Tom Lewis             20 M Hallstead       PA   20:25  6:35 
     30  12/36   Zachary Mead          15 M Montrose        PA   20:32  6:37 
     31   5/20   Andrew Chrysler       34 M Apalachin       NY   20:41  6:40 
     32   6/25   Russell Seidel        23 M Binghamton      NY   20:45  6:41 
     33  13/36   Cole Hidek            17 M Wyalusing       PA   20:58  6:45 
     34   2/22   Lydia Werner          16 F Little Meadows  PA   21:03  6:47 
     35  14/36   Jerome Washo          14 M Montrose        PA   21:06  6:48 
     36  15/36   Austin Dolaway        15 M Montrose        PA   21:11  6:49 
     37   3/22   Katie Bennett         16 F Montrose        PA   21:12  6:50 
     38   4/22   Keri Jones            16 F Friendsville    PA   21:12  6:50 
     39   7/25   Chris Waldenburg      28 M Endicott        NY   21:14  6:50 
     40  16/36   Tim Ord               16 M Kingsley        PA   21:24  6:54 
     41   2/27   Heather Chrysler      34 F Apalachin       NY   21:29  6:55 
     42   6/20   Sam Thomas            39 M Millport        NY   21:31  6:56 
     43   5/22   Justine Johns         15 F Meshoppen       PA   21:42  6:59 
     44   1/11   Rudolph Pekarek       62 M Kinsale         VA   21:44  7:00 
     45   4/23   Deegan Ross            9 M Clifford        PA   21:54  7:03 
     46   2/28   Robert Kadlecik       43 M Montrose        PA   22:03  7:06 
     47   3/28   Brett Bixby           43 M Montrose        PA   22:07  7:07 
     48  17/36   Dylan Gesford         14 M Mountaintop     PA   22:09  7:08 
     49   8/25   Duncan Paddick        29 M Binghamton      NY   22:21  7:12 
     50   3/19   Chris Giardina        53 M Dalton          PA   22:31  7:15 
     51  18/36   Matthew Perlick       15 M Mount Laurel    NJ   22:39  7:18 
     52   2/29   Monica Salva          20 F Conklin         NY   22:43  7:19 
     53   7/20   Aaron Korty           32 M Brewster        NY   22:48  7:21 
     54  19/36   Nick Mendrickson      14 M Friendsville    PA   22:48  7:21 
     55   2/11   Stew Higgins          62 M Binghamton      NY   22:54  7:23 
     56   6/22   Alison Samsel         19 F Endicott        NY   22:55  7:23 
     57   8/20   Ryan Kipar            33 M Montrose        PA   23:07  7:27 
     58   7/22   Lydia Ofalt           14 F Montrose        PA   23:09  7:27 
     59   3/29   Mimi Dewing           28 F Warren Center   PA   23:09  7:27 
     60   1/23   Shyanne Bennett       13 F Montrose        PA   23:12  7:29 
     61   4/28   Jason Foster          44 M Albany          CA   23:16  7:30 
     62   1/29   Tammy Cotton          43 F Deland          FL   23:17  7:30 
     63   2/29   Lisa Saula            47 F Columbia        MD   23:19  7:31 
     64   3/27   Vicky Robinson        30 F Montrose        PA   23:20  7:31 
     65   4/19   Rich Owens            58 M Wilkes-Barre    PA   23:20  7:31 
     66   5/23   Christopher Higgins   13 M Lakeville       PA   23:31  7:34 
     67   9/25   Gordon Jonas          25 M Plymouth Meetin PA   23:34  7:36 
     68   4/27   Melissa Flynn         38 F Hop Bottom      PA   23:39  7:37 
     69   4/29   Jessica Heigh         23 F Scottsdale      AZ   23:40  7:37 
     70   5/28   Matt Voda             44 M Springville     PA   23:45  7:39 
     71  20/36   Joshua Beardsley      19 M Whitney Point   NY   23:51  7:41 
     72  10/25   Gary Smith            24 M Lancaster       PA   23:53  7:42 
     73   5/19   Roger Savage          51 M Factoryville    PA   23:55  7:42 
     74   6/28   Hassan Khalil         47 M Clarks Summit   PA   23:58  7:43 
     75   5/29   Jenna Curcio          24 F                      24:02  7:45 
     76   9/20   Donald Coleman        31 M Wahiawa         HI   24:05  7:45 
     77   6/19   Jeff Hall             56 M Jackson         PA   24:08  7:46 
     78   8/22   Kaylee Russell        17 F Montrose        PA   24:12  7:48 
     79   6/23   James Bixby            9 M Montrose        PA   24:14  7:48 
     80  11/25   Luke Jenkins          22 M Kingsley        PA   24:16  7:49 
     81   7/19   Lou Butash            53 M Clarks Summit   PA   24:18  7:49 
     82   7/28   Ray Truex III         42 M Ephrata         PA   24:22  7:51 
     83   7/23   Ray Truex I V         12 M Ephrata         PA   24:22  7:51 
     84   6/29   Staci Cooper          26 F Alexandria      VA   24:23  7:51 
     85  21/36   Jared Geisler         16 M Montrose        PA   24:23  7:51 
     86   9/22   Taylor Warner         16 F Montrose        PA   24:26  7:52 
     87  12/25   Tyler Lehtonen        22 M Binghamton      NY   24:27  7:53 
     88  10/22   Avenlea Bixby         16 F Montrose        PA   24:29  7:53 
     89  13/25   James Gamrat          27 M Clarks Summit   PA   24:33  7:54 
     90   8/19   Ronald Rosati         56 M Montrose        PA   24:33  7:54 
     91   9/19   Jim Fluck             56 M Brooklyn        PA   24:35  7:55 
     92   7/29   Kodie Tanner          29 F Guilford        NY   24:40  7:57 
     93  11/22   Korena Kraynak        14 F Montrose        PA   24:40  7:57 
     94   2/23   Krista Jones          11 F Friendsville    PA   24:41  7:57 
     95  22/36   Alec Chrysler         14 M Apalachin       NY   24:45  7:58 
     96   5/27   Crystal Granish       32 F Endicott        NY   24:53  8:01 
     97   8/28   Chris Tremblay        41 M Nottingham      NH   24:56  8:02 
     98  10/19   Steven Ferrante       50 M Vestal          NY   24:58  8:02 
     99   8/29   Rachel Owens          24 F Lawton          PA   24:59  8:03 
    100   9/29   Hannah Owens          22 F Lake Winola     PA   24:59  8:03 
    101   9/28   Mike Williams         43 M Friendsville    PA   25:01  8:03 
    102  10/28   Phillip Jarnagin      40 M Kingsley        PA   25:03  8:04 
    103  11/28   Brian Sipe            40 M Dimock          PA   25:06  8:05 
    104   8/23   Deke Magen            11 M Radnor          PA   25:14  8:08 
    105  10/29   Dallas Ely            20 F Montrose        PA   25:15  8:08 
    106  12/28   Tim Hayner            45 M Clarks Summit   PA   25:15  8:08 
    107  10/20   Bryan Tolbert         37 M Loganville      GA   25:16  8:08 
    108  11/20   Randy Bell            39 M Springville     PA   25:19  8:09 
    109  11/29   Mariah Curcio         21 F Binghamton      NY   25:26  8:12 
    110   3/29   Carrie Rizzi          43 F Vestal          NY   25:32  8:13 
    111  11/19   Doug Oservero         57 M Montrose        PA   25:32  8:14 
    112  23/36   Patrick Stamton       19 M Binghamton      NY   25:33  8:14 
    113  13/28   Jeff Smith            46 M Harford         PA   25:35  8:15 
    114   4/29   Denise Kraynak        44 F Montrose        PA   25:36  8:15 
    115  12/20   Jonathon Ryan         32 M Kirkwood        NY   25:40  8:16 
    116  24/36   Sadie Saula           15 M Columbia        MD   25:40  8:16 
    117   9/23   Jason Zenefski        13 M Montrose        PA   25:43  8:17 
    118  13/20   Nate Seymour          39 M Alexandria      VA   25:46  8:18 
    119   3/23   Alison Bell           13 F Springville     PA   25:47  8:18 
    120  25/36   Peter Sayre           14 M Tunkhannock     PA   25:48  8:19 
    121   3/11   Scott Canouse         64 M Berwick         PA   25:49  8:19 
    122  10/23   Seth Ross              9 M Clifford        PA   25:56  8:21 
    123  26/36   Nathan Grosvenor      14 M Kingsley        PA   25:56  8:21 
    124  14/25   Justin Landsiedel     22 M Dolton          PA   25:58  8:22 
    125  15/25   Jim Freeman           21 M Binghamton      NY   26:07  8:25 
    126  27/36   Justin Brehm          17 M Latham          NY   26:13  8:27 
    127  12/22   Gretchen Geraghty     17 F Menands         NY   26:13  8:27 
    128   4/23   Elizabeth Higgins      9 F Lakeville       PA   26:15  8:27 
    129  14/28   Dan Higgins           44 M Lakeville       PA   26:16  8:27 
    130  28/36   Thomas Rosevear       14 M Brackney        PA   26:18  8:28 
    131   6/27   Elizabeth Tyler       37 F Riverton        NJ   26:22  8:29 
    132   5/23   Madison Sickler       12 F Meshoppen       PA   26:24  8:30 
    133  12/19   Charlie Randall       51 M Boulder         CO   26:25  8:31 
    134   4/11   Scott Heckman         63 M Brackney        PA   26:26  8:31 
    135   5/11   David Simpson         62 M Western Springs IL   26:27  8:31 
    136   7/27   Robin Bunnell         33 F Montrose        PA   26:28  8:31 
    137  13/22   Anna Kuchera          18 F Apalachin       NY   26:28  8:32 
    138  15/28   Edward Shingler, Jr.  46 M Meshoppen       PA   26:33  8:33 
    139  11/23   Jacob Lucas            9 M Montrose        PA   26:35  8:34 
    140  29/36   Daniel Brant          18 M Loudonville     NY   26:37  8:34 
    141  14/22   Lucille Geraghty      17 F Menands         NY   26:37  8:34 
    142  13/19   Howie Jarnagin        51 M Nicholson       PA   26:40  8:35 
    143  15/22   Julie Vanetten        15 F Montrose        PA   26:51  8:39 
    144  12/29   Kylie Vanetten        23 F North Troy      VT   26:51  8:39 
    145   8/27   Julie Diaz            36 F Montrose        PA   26:55  8:40 
    146   9/27   Mariel Bentley        36 F Holly Springs   NC   26:56  8:40 
    147  14/20   Tom Bentley           38 M Holly Springs   NC   26:57  8:41 
    148  16/28   Joe Hunt              42 M New Milford     PA   27:00  8:42 
    149  15/20   Ryan Ross             35 M Clifford Twp    PA   27:06  8:44 
    150  12/23   Jimmy Malott          10 M Lower Gwynedd   PA   27:07  8:44 
    151   6/23   Morgan Bush           13 F Friendsville    PA   27:08  8:44 
    152  10/27   Heather Bacon         32 F Warren Center   PA   27:12  8:46 
    153  11/27   Larissa Hall          30 F                      27:19  8:48 
    154  17/28   Peter Giannone        45 M Brackney        PA   27:19  8:48 
    155  13/29   Julia Blumenfield     29 F Boulder         CO   27:26  8:50 
    156  14/29   Julie Griggs          26 F Montrose        PA   27:28  8:51 
    157  18/28   David Beardsley       44 M Whitney Point   NY   27:29  8:51 
    158  15/29   Katie Freeman         27 F Binghamton      NY   27:29  8:51 
    159   5/29   Laura Traeger         47 F Truckee         CA   27:31  8:52 
    160   7/23   Maddie Tewksbury      13 F Montrose        PA   27:52  8:59 
    161   1/16   Meg Jacobs            52 F Walpole         MA   27:54  8:59 
    162  19/28   John Oliver           44 M Montrose        PA   27:54  8:59 
    163   6/29   Tammy Worrick         45 F Vestal          NY   27:56  9:00 
    164   7/29   Michelle Butler       49 F Montrose        PA   27:58  9:00 
    165  13/23   Anthony Gesford       12 M Mountaintop     PA   27:59  9:01 
    166  16/25   William Ferrante      20 M Vestal          NY   28:05  9:03 
    167  16/29   Makenzie Scrader      20 F Vestal          NY   28:05  9:03 
    168   8/23   Paige Brewer           9 F Montrose        PA   28:06  9:03 
    169   6/11   Bob Caterson          64 M Montrose        PA   28:15  9:06 
    170   8/29   Christine Brewer      41 F Montrose        PA   28:15  9:06 
    171  20/28   Martin Perlick        49 M Philadelphia    PA   28:18  9:07 
    172   7/11   Alex Wilson           60 M Washington      DC   28:24  9:09 
    173   9/29   Kate Tremblay         40 F Nottingham      NH   28:28  9:10 
    174  21/28   Phil Magen            49 M Radnor          PA   28:36  9:12 
    175   9/23   Amanda Magen          13 F Radnor          PA   28:36  9:13 
    176   8/11   Lars Updale           69 M Deposit         N.   28:39  9:14 
    177   2/16   Sandy Rinker          55 F Springville     PA   28:42  9:14 
    178  22/28   Zack Perlick          44 M Mount Laurel    NJ   28:46  9:16 
    179  30/36   Matthew Hayner        17 M Clarks Summit   PA   28:48  9:16 
    180  17/29   Erin Norcross         21 F                 MD   28:49  9:17 
    181  17/25   Zachary Feuerherd     27 M Washington      DC   28:52  9:18 
    182  10/23   Michayla Stahl        13 F New Milford     PA   28:54  9:18 
    183  11/23   Gabrielle Davis       12 F Montrose        PA   28:54  9:18 
    184  10/29   Michelle Lewis        40 F Zionsville      PA   28:57  9:19 
    185  16/22   Kerri Jarnagin        19 F Nicholson       PA   28:58  9:20 
    186  12/27   Robyn Walter          36 F Brackney        PA   28:59  9:20 
    187  16/20   Eric Branton          34 M Houston         TX   28:59  9:20 
    188  13/27   Emily Hollister       34 F Houston         TX   28:59  9:20 
    189   3/16   Mary Linden           53 F Tunkhannock     PA   29:01  9:21 
    190  11/29   Michele Couperthwait  47 F Otego           NY   29:06  9:22 
    191  14/19   William Couperthwait  50 M Otego           NY   29:06  9:22 
    192  18/25   Ross Williams         24 M Springville     PA   29:06  9:22 
    193  19/25   Jehiel Boner          23 M Springville     PA   29:07  9:23 
    194  14/23   Will Creezmore        10 M Fair Haven      NJ   29:14  9:25 
    195  20/25   Bryce Merrill         20 M Montrose        PA   29:36  9:32 
    196  12/29   Amy Scully            45 F Wilkes-Barre    PA   29:41  9:34 
    197  23/28   Brian Normile         43 M Arlington       VA   29:52  9:37 
    198  14/27   Rachel Sipe           37 F Dimock          PA   29:55  9:38 
    199  24/28   Bill Black            44 M Hop Bottom      PA   29:57  9:39 
    200  18/29   Sarah Swettlen        20 F Montrose        PA   29:58  9:39 
    201  13/29   Chris Normile         45 F Arlington       VA   30:01  9:40 
    202  15/23   Brendan Normile       11 M Arlington       VA   30:02  9:40 
    203  16/23   Mason Creezmore       12 M Fair Haven      NJ   30:05  9:41 
    204   1/4    Sherwood Walls        71 M Binghamton      NY   30:08  9:42 
    205  15/27   Jamie Shave           37 F Kingsley        PA   30:15  9:44 
    206  14/29   Diane Hawley-Wurth    49 F Montrose        PA   30:16  9:45 
    207  31/36   Mason Lewis           15 M Montrose        PA   30:19  9:46 
    208  21/25   Christopher Jordan    20 M Montrose        PA   30:21  9:47 
    209  19/29   Katelyn Spellman      21 F Montrose        PA   30:22  9:47 
    210   9/11   Tom Danlin            63 M Annapolis       MD   30:24  9:47 
    211  15/29   Melinda Quigg         48 F Montrose        PA   30:24  9:48 
    212   1/2    Carol Rauch           63 F Montrose        PA   30:31  9:50 
    213  15/19   David Kessler         58 M Halifax         PA   30:32  9:50 
    214  20/29   Clair Finnegan        22 F Quakertown      PA   30:32  9:50 
    215  17/20   Adam Rauch            32 M Montrose        PA   30:33  9:50 
    216  12/23   Sadie Saula           10 F Columbia        MD   30:33  9:50 
    217  16/27   Kelly Hoyt            37 F Binghamton      NY   30:39  9:52 
    218  25/28   Andrew Gesford        43 M Mountaintop     PA   30:42  9:53 
    219  32/36   William Sayre         19 M Tunkhannock     PA   30:45  9:54 
    220  33/36   Justin Grosvenor      14 M Kingsley        PA   30:45  9:54 
    221  18/20   Jamie Hoyt            37 M Binghamton      NY   30:57  9:58 
    222  17/23   Aidan Hoyt             9 M Binghamton      NY   30:57  9:58 
    223  13/23   Hannah Perkins        11 F Hallstead       PA   30:58  9:58 
    224  26/28   Ed Lucas              40 M Montrose        PA   31:08 10:02 
    225  17/27   Jen Lucas             36 F Montrose        PA   31:08 10:02 
    226  17/22   Courtney Henry        15 F Montrose        PA   31:08 10:02 
    227   4/16   Carolyn Hall          52 F Jackson         PA   31:24 10:07 
    228  22/25   Chen Hengjia          29 M Endicott        NY   31:28 10:08 
    229  16/29   Diane Grick           42 F Montrose        PA   31:29 10:08 
    230  18/27   Rebekah Rauch         31 F Montrose        PA   31:31 10:09 
    231  18/23   Lewis Silas            9 M Montrose        PA   31:39 10:11 
    232  17/29   Julie Lewis           44 F Montrose        PA   31:39 10:12 
    233  23/25   Michael Young         21 M Vestal          NY   31:43 10:13 
    234  18/22   Hayley Russell        15 F Brackney        PA   31:47 10:14 
    235  16/19   Alan Abramson         59 M Washington      DC   31:51 10:15 
    236   2/4    Joe Naughton          71 M Pocono Pines    PA   31:55 10:17 
    237  21/29   Cat Caterson          25 F Montrose        PA   31:56 10:17 
    238  22/29   Kate Roberts          28 F Fairless Hills  PA   31:58 10:18 
    239  19/27   Alex Beil             30 F Philadelphia    PA   31:58 10:18 
    240  18/29   Sheila Perlick        45 F Mount Laurel    NJ   32:01 10:19 
    241  10/11   Tom Kilcullen         65 M Fleetville      PA   32:03 10:19 
    242   5/16   Debbie Smith          54 F Montrose        PA   32:17 10:24 
    243  19/20   David Kidd            37 M Chanhassen      MN   32:20 10:25 
    244  20/27   Keithandra Vogel      32 F Montrose        PA   32:22 10:25 
    245   6/16   Peggy Maynard         59 F Brackney        PA   32:27 10:27 
    246  23/29   Alice Beardsley       20 F Whitney Pt      NY   32:31 10:28 
    247  17/19   Ronald Goff           55 M New Milford     PA   32:36 10:30 
    248  14/23   Kimberly Cooper       13 F Montrose        PA   32:42 10:32 
    249  21/27   Kara Davis            30 F Elkridge        MD   32:44 10:32 
    250  15/23   Emily Everett         12 F Fair Haven      NJ   32:48 10:34 
    251  19/29   Maura Creezmore       47 F Fair Haven      NJ   32:54 10:36 
    252  24/29   Stephanie Willhide    28 F Loveland        OH   32:58 10:37 
    253  11/11   Jack Neary            62 M Scranton        PA   33:13 10:42 
    254  20/29   Jacqulyn Evans        40 F Kirkwood        NY   33:16 10:43 
    255  21/29   Donna Johnson         41 F Hop Bottom      PA   33:25 10:46 
    256  19/22   Nicole Everett        14 F Fair Haven      NY   33:38 10:50 
    257   7/16   Patti Jo Caterson     58 F Montrose        PA   34:04 10:58 
    258  34/36   Mark Ohare            16 M Kirkwood        NY   34:22 11:04 
    259  27/28   Alfred Wilkes         45 M Kingsley        PA   34:22 11:04 
    260  20/22   Katie Markstein       18 F Binghamton      NY   34:23 11:04 
    261   2/2    Linda Monik           61 F Mt Arlington    NJ   35:00 11:16 
    262  21/22   Mandy Hutchinson      14 F Oyster Bay      NY   35:01 11:17 
    263   8/16   Christine Berge       52 F Oyster Bay      NY   35:02 11:17 
    264   3/4    James Gehris          75 M Montrose        PA   35:04 11:17 
    265   9/16   Tricia Malott         54 F Lower Gwynedd   PA   35:07 11:18 
    266  22/27   Joyce Harvey          36 F Hop Bottom      PA   35:18 11:22 
    267  10/16   Susan Sheaffer        55 F Newfield        NY   35:23 11:24 
    268  22/29   Lisa Schmidt          46 F New Milford     PA   35:45 11:31 
    269  18/19   Ken Carey             50 M New Milford     PA   35:45 11:31 
    270  35/36   Vincent Freeman       14 M Montrose        PA   36:11 11:39 
    271  16/23   Makenzie Butler       10 F Garnet Valley   PA   36:23 11:43 
    272  22/22   Madeline Giardina     18 F Dalton          PA   36:26 11:44 
    273  24/25   Trevor Blewett        20 M Factoryville    PA   36:26 11:44 
    274  23/27   Haley Butler          30 F Garnet Valley   PA   36:27 11:44 
    275  17/23   Kayleen Kraynak       13 F Montrose        PA   36:42 11:49 
    276  18/23   Reilly Shingler       13 F Meshoppen       PA   36:46 11:50 
    277  19/23   Cole Romeika          11 M Macedon         NY   37:17 12:00 
    278  19/23   Katelyn Diaz           8 F Montrose        PA   37:23 12:02 
    279  23/29   Deeann Romeika        40 F Macedon         NY   37:28 12:04 
    280  20/23   Brenna McKenzie       11 F Conklin         NY   38:09 12:17 
    281  25/29   Michelle Taylor       29 F Montrose        PA   38:10 12:17 
    282  20/23   Collin McKenzie        8 M Conklin         NY   38:19 12:20 
    283  20/20   Matthew McKenzie      31 M Conklin         NY   38:19 12:20 
    284   4/4    Anthony Lotempio      72 M Binghamton      NY   38:32 12:24 
    285  36/36   Christian Schrader    17 M Vestal          NY   38:32 12:25 
    286  11/16   Heidi Coleman         51 F Fort Mill       SC   39:08 12:36 
    287  28/28   Randy Decker          45 M Springville     PA   39:15 12:38 
    288  24/29   Christina Schutz      41 F Hop Bottom      PA   39:15 12:38 
    289  25/25   Michael Coleman       29 M Indian Trail    NC   39:54 12:51 
    290  25/29   Amy Black             43 F Hop Bottom      PA   39:55 12:51 
    291  19/19   Don Coleman           54 M Fort Mill       SC   39:57 12:52 
    292  21/23   Donny Coleman         10 M Wahiawa         HI   40:22 13:00 
    293  24/27   Amanda Cooley         32 F Wyalusing       PA   40:22 13:00 
    294  26/29   Megan Haran           43 F Basking Ridge   NJ   40:31 13:03 
    295  27/29   Cindy Beeman          47 F Kingsley        PA   40:35 13:04 
    296  12/16   Sharon Everett        50 F Fair Haven      NJ   40:40 13:06 
    297  13/16   Gwyneth Steele        57 F Kingsley        PA   40:56 13:11 
    298  26/29   Alecia Beeman         23 F Hennco          VA   41:07 13:14 
    299  25/27   Kristen Burkhart      34 F Montrose        PA   41:18 13:18 
    300  28/29   Lynn Finkbeiner       45 F Duryea          PA   42:38 13:44 
    301  29/29   Amy Jacobs            42 F Middletown      NY   42:40 13:44 
    302  14/16   Shelia Bacon          55 F Warren Center   PA   43:13 13:55 
    303  22/23   Dan Haran             11 M Basking Ridge   NJ   43:21 13:58 
    304  26/27   Amy King              32 F Midlothian      VA   44:13 14:14 
    305  27/29   Allyson Kolbl         27 F Malvern         OH   44:13 14:14 
    306  15/16   Sherry Kolbl          57 F Canton          OH   44:14 14:15 
    307  28/29   Samantha Kolbl        22 F Canton          OH   44:14 14:15 
    308  21/23   Kate Everett           9 F Fair Haven      NJ   47:24 15:16 
    309  22/23   Maggie Haran           9 F Basking Ridge   NJ   47:25 15:16 
    310  16/16   Nancy Steward         57 F Durham          NC   48:16 15:33 
    311  23/23   Daisy Coleman          4 F Wahiawa         HI   50:13 16:10 
    312  27/27   Aliceson Clifton-Col  34 F Wahiawa         HI   50:56 16:24 
    313  23/23   J. Ezequiel Coleman-   5 M Lancaster       SC   51:48 16:41 
    314  29/29   Brittany Coleman-Sam  26 F Lancaster       SC   51:49 16:41