Home Calendar Results Contacts
 



Freeze Out to End Homelessness 5K
SUNY Broome campus, Binghamton, NY
February 1, 2014 Weather: 30 degrees
Chip scoring by the TCRC

  Place Name                 Ag G City            St Time    Pace  Bib      
  ===== ==================== == = =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
      1 Scott  Hornung       30 M Bainbridge      NY   18:50  6:04   153 
      2 Lucas  Wentzell      18 M Windsor         NY   19:40  6:20   224 
      3 Vince  Fox           55 M Vestal          NY   20:17  6:32   139 
      4 Luke Hardy           20 M Binghamton      NY   20:56  6:45   269 
      5 Yvonne  McKeon       31 F Endicott        NY   21:09  6:49   172 
      6 Jim  Worhach         28 M Binghamton      NY   22:29  7:15   232 
      7 Jeffery  Walburger   32 M Endicott        NY   22:33  7:16   222 
      8 Aimee  Kellicutt     24 F Lisle           NY   23:16  7:30   158 
      9 Mary  Spencer        34 F Vestal          NY   23:23  7:32   209 
     10 Jim Londa            48 M Vestal          NY   23:38  7:37   260 
     11 Greg Isaacs          33 M Binghamton      NY   23:42  7:38   263 
     12 Maxx Davis           32 M Apalachin       NY   23:47  7:39   282 
     13 Nick  Haner          31 M Binghamton      NY   23:55  7:42   144 
     14 David  Ruston        56 M Binghamton      NY   24:02  7:44   200 
     15 Karli Moyer          13 F Rome            PA   24:44  7:58   254 
     16 Chris  Marion        31 M Binghamton      NY   25:00  8:03   169 
     17 Casie  Wood          23 F Marathon        NY   25:09  8:06   231 
     18 Andrea  Lalley       34 F Binghamton      NY   25:28  8:12   163 
     19 Kurt  Monroe         37 M Binghamton      NY   26:11  8:26   178 
     20 Daniel Kaluzhnyy     20 M Vestal          NY   26:15  8:27   241 
     21 Michael  Baxter      43 M Whitney Point   NY   26:49  8:38   107 
     22 Amy  Transki         45 F Alfred Station  NY   26:50  8:39   220 
     23 Thomas  Johnson      57 M Endicott        NY   26:54  8:40   157 
     24 Jeanne  Hoff         41 F Vestal          NY   27:03  8:43   151 
     25 Keaghlan  Morrissey  23 F Windsor         NY   27:08  8:44   180 
     26 Ashleigh  Bridges    24 F Owego           NY   27:12  8:46   115 
     27 Debbie  Rice         42 F Nichols         NY   27:13  8:46   197 
     28 Katlyn  Muzzy        27 F Unadilla        NY   28:45  9:15   183 
     29 Elizabeth  Allen     49 F Endicott        NY   28:56  9:19   101 
     30 Sabrena Gould        27 F Binghamton      NY   29:13  9:24   242 
     31 Hannah  Kuhnke       15 F Binghamton      NY   29:30  9:30   161 
     32 Sarah Lobevero       25 F Johnson City    NY   29:38  9:33   283 
     33 Rebecca  Kersat      20 F Endicott        NY   29:59  9:39   159 
     34 Susan  High          53 F Binghamton      NY   30:19  9:46   149 
     35 Timothy  Strong      31 M Endicott        NY   30:20  9:46   213 
     36 David  Taggart       53 M Endicott        NY   30:20  9:46   215 
     37 Denise  Honnick      50 F Binghamton      NY   30:27  9:48   152 
     38 Christine  Muss      31 F Johnson City    NY   30:35  9:51   182 
     39 Rachael  Plock       24 F Rochester       NY   30:44  9:54   190 
     40 Robert Reeve         29 M Binghamton      NY   30:51  9:56   253 
     41 Bernadette  Ward     36 F Barton          NY   31:03 10:00   223 
     42 Meggan  Bovier       25 F Binghamton      NY   31:10 10:02   113 
     43 Miranda  Desanctis   22 F Conklin         NY   31:11 10:02   131 
     44 Deborah Wayman       57 F Windsor         NY   31:16 10:04   246 
     45 Cathleen  Reeder     24 F Oxford          NY   31:21 10:06   196 
     46 Jenn  Denniston      24 F Cortland        NY   31:31 10:09   129 
     47 William Hoyt         17 M Castle Creek    NY   31:33 10:10   244 
     48 Makayla  Kunze       11 F Endicott        NY   31:33 10:10   162 
     49 Surrena  Gould       27 F Binghamton      NY   31:33 10:10   142 
     50 Alexis Seymour       17 F Whitney Point   NY   31:33 10:10   245 
     51 Paul  Price          53 M Binghamton      NY   31:34 10:10   192 
     52 Debbie Grassi        64 F Johnson City    NY   31:47 10:14   272 
     53 Gabriella  Desanctis 18 F Conklin         NY   32:03 10:19   130 
     54 Jeremiah Segrue      41 M Kirkwood        NY   32:12 10:22   259 
     55 Katherine  McClean   22 F Cortland        NY   32:44 10:32   171 
     56 Cara  Zampi          28 F Binghamton      NY   32:46 10:33   233 
     57 Josh  Anderson       26 M Endicott        NY   32:47 10:33   102 
     58 Beth  Strong         30 F Endicott        NY   32:48 10:34   212 
     59 Tonie  Liddle        53 F Chenango Forks  NY   32:52 10:35   168 
     60 Philip  Moore        50 M Binghamton      NY   33:13 10:42   179 
     61 Liz  Mitchell        27 F Vestal          NY   33:23 10:45   176 
     62 Chandra  Lattimer    39 F Waverly         NY   33:52 10:55   165 
     63 Migvelina Garcia     22 F Binghamton      NY   33:55 10:55   240 
     64 Sharon  Dodd         57 F Vestal          NY   33:56 10:56   133 
     65 Jessica Isaacs       34 F Binghamton      NY   33:58 10:56   262 
     66 Christi Bulman       26 F Vestal          NY   34:07 10:59   243 
     67 Steph  Hartnett      22 F Truxton         NY   34:24 11:05   145 
     68 Kim  Becker          46 F Endicott        NY   34:36 11:08   108 
     69 Jessica  Williamson  33 F Endicott        NY   34:36 11:08   228 
     70 Jessica  Fowler      26 F Lisle           NY   34:39 11:10   138 
     71 Kyle  Briggs         12 M Barton          NY   34:44 11:11   117 
     72 Ellie  Briggs        37 F Barton          NY   34:46 11:12   116 
     73 Paulette  Estabrooks 24 F Nineveh         NY   34:58 11:16   137 
     74 Jennifer Segrue      40 F Kirkwood        NY   35:02 11:17   258 
     75 Holly  Cornwell      40 F Van Etten       NY   35:11 11:20   121 
     76 Lee  Pfeil           23 M Chenango Forks  NY   35:16 11:21   188 
     77 Daniel  Dixon        15 M Chenango Forks  NY   35:16 11:21   132 
     78 Kathryn  Hazilla     51 F Binghamton      NY   35:31 11:26   146 
     79 David Peck           43 M Dryden          NY   35:36 11:28   256 
     80 Deanna Schwartz      44 F Conklin         NY   35:49 11:32   264 
     81 Douglas  Preston     47 M Kingston        PA   35:56 11:34   191 
     82 Anne  Wolanski       61 F Binghamton      NY   36:01 11:36   230 
     83 Linda Miller         54 F Binghamton      NY   36:05 11:37   275 
     84 Debbie  Bates        55 F Greene          NY   36:07 11:38   106 
     85 Megan  Scott         25 F Binghamton      NY   36:39 11:48   201 
     86 Susan  Pufky         48 F Binghamton      NY   36:48 11:51   193 
     87 Christi McCoy        40 F Binghamton      NY   36:54 11:53   281 
     88 Jennifer D'Addario   29 F Binghamton      NY   38:11 12:18   252 
     89 Jack  Crance         56 M Candor          NY   38:15 12:19   122 
     90 Donna Russell        64 F Kirkwood        NY   38:18 12:20   271 
     91 Sue  Miller          54 F Endicott        NY   39:31 12:43   175 
     92 Mia Calleo           14 F Endicott        NY   40:24 13:00   268 
     93 Liza Calleo          18 F Endicott        NY   40:25 13:01   267 
     94 Crystal  Aukema      33 F Castle Creek    NY   40:42 13:06   103 
     95 Linda  Niles         56 F Vestal          NY   43:18 13:56   185 
     96 Helen Devita         28 F Binghamton      NY   43:46 14:06   270 
     97 Lori Calleo          51 F Endicott        NY   46:51 15:05   265 
     98 Nicole Calleo        28 F Endwell         NY   46:52 15:05   266 
     99 Carolyn  Hinman      59 F Lisle           NY   47:29 15:17   150 
    100 Roseann Melious      60 F Windsor         NY   47:29 15:17   255 
    101 Emily  Jacobs        13 F Binghamton      NY   47:39 15:21   155 
    102 Kathy  Jacobs        51 F Binghamton      NY   47:39 15:21   156 
    103 Debra  Brand         60 F Kirkwood        NY   48:26 15:36   114 
    104 Sharon Snow          51 F Binghamton      NY   49:20 15:53   289 
    105 Caroline Snow        24 F Binghamton      NY   49:24 15:54   293 
    106 Mary  Wiggins        44 F Candor          NY   50:53 16:23   227 
    107 Christine  Wiggins   50 F Candor          NY   50:53 16:23   226 
    108 Pamela  Crane        26 F Apalachin       NY   51:05 16:27   125 
    109 Nancy  Crane         52 F Owego           NY   51:07 16:27   124 
    110 Stephen  Dranchok    53 M Vestal          NY   51:20 16:32   135 
    111 Cynthia  Sorbello    42 F Conklin         NY   51:27 16:34   208 
    112 Kimberley  Fuller    47 F Binghamton      NY   51:27 16:34   140 
    113 Nancy  Rounds        53 F Endicott        NY   51:27 16:34   198 
    114 Donna  Dranchok      50 F Vestal          NY   51:28 16:34   134 
    115 Michele  Gordon      39 F Binghamton      NY   51:29 16:35   141 
    116 Gerald Wilcox        52 M Binghamton      NY   51:42 16:39   257 
    117 Charles  Crane       82 M Apalachin       NY   51:42 16:39   123 
    118 Katelyn  Dawson      23 F Cortland        NY   54:05 17:25   128 
    119 Catherine Maddi      54 F Endicott        NY   54:40 17:36   251 
    120 Kim  Tait            42 F Vestal          NY   54:42 17:37   218 
    121 Alicia Torto         22 F Windsor         NY   54:56 17:41   294 
    122 Noelani Hubbard      28 F Kirkwood        NY   54:57 17:42   286 
    123 William Hubard       29 M Kirkwood        NY   54:58 17:42   292 
    124 Casey-Jo Safranek    27 F Kirkwood        NY   54:59 17:42   290 
    125 Robert Sivak         27 M Kirkwood        NY   54:59 17:42   291 
    126 Judith  Bidwell      56 F Binghamton      NY   55:09 17:45   109 
    127 Mark  Bidwell        56 M Binghamton      NY   55:11 17:46   110 
    128 Cheryl  Lalli        56 F Binghamton      NY   55:21 17:49   164 
    129 Melissa  Terry       58 F Brackney        PA   55:26 17:51   219 
    130 John  Vandenorpel    56 M Binghamton      NY   55:37 17:54   221 
    131 Tim Miner             0 M Binghamton      NY   55:37 17:54   238 
    132 Jeffrey Swan         52 M Binghamton      NY   55:38 17:55   239 
    133 Angela  Colon        39 F Vestal          NY   55:58 18:01   120 
    134 Theresa Ryan         55 F Apalachin       NY   56:36 18:13   236 
    135 Judith  Hess         53 F Binghamton      NY   56:36 18:13   148 
    136 Crystal Demarco      38 F Hallstead       PA   56:38 18:14   237 
    137 Matthew Clements     01 M Willet          NY   57:20 18:28   278 
    138 Madelynne Newton     14 F McDonough       NY   57:21 18:28   276 
    139 Sarah Clements       14 F Willet          NY   57:21 18:28   279 
    140 Patricia Clements    45 F Willet          NY   57:27 18:30   280 
    141 Nicki  Silvanic      36 F Johnson City    NY   57:28 18:30   204 
    142 Paul  Mollo          42 M Endicott        NY   57:33 18:32   177 
    143 David Clements       45 M Willet          NY   57:34 18:32   277 
    144 Amanda  Cumm         31 F Endicott        NY   58:02 18:41   126 
    145 Nick  Lewis          20 M Vestal          NY   58:34 18:51   167 
    146 Kimberly  Mullineaux 43 F Apalachin       NY   58:34 18:52   181 
    147 Travis Snow          21 M Binghamton      NY   58:46 18:55   295 
    148 Ryan Snow            26 M                 NY   58:46 18:55   287 
    149 Steve Snow           51 M Binghamton      NY   58:46 18:55   288 
    150 Raedelle  Strope     25 F Apalachin       NY 1:00:13 19:23   214 
    151 Ali  Krowiak         20 F Endicott        NY 1:00:15 19:24   160 
    152 Andrea  Dawson       57 F Cortland        NY 1:01:21 19:45   127 
    153 Amelia Oakley         9 F Endwell         NY 1:03:26 20:25   284 
    154 Jeanna Oakley        36 F Endwell         NY 1:03:28 20:26   285