Home Calendar Results
 




Levene Gouldin & Thompson
Broome County YMCA Corporate Challenge
Binghamton, NY
Thursday, July 11, 2013

FINAL TEAM RESULTS

Division/Company                   Relay  5K Male  5K Feml  Predict   ExMile   Total
                                 =======  =======  =======  =======   ======  ======
----------SMALL DIVISION
     DELTA ENGINEERS                   64       24       32      100        6     226
     PIAKER & LYONS PC                 56       30       30       18        6     140
     STANTEC                           52       18       18        0        3      91
     CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS            24       30        0       24        6      84
     STAFKINGS                         14        0       54        0        0      68
     HARRIS ASSEMBLY GROUP             12        0        0       54        0      66
     ENDICOTT RESEARCH GROUP            2       30        0       30        3      65
     BC OFFICE FOR AGING                0        0       46        0        0      46
     DORON PRECISION                    0       22        0       10        6      38
     DIAMOND VISIONICS                 10       26        0        0        0      36
     STEVEN GORGOS PHOTOGRAPHY          0       28        0        0        3      31
     RIVERSIDE DENTAL ASSOC             0        0       24        4        0      28
     MCFARLAND-JOHNSON                  0        0       18        0        0      18
     WORLDWIDE SPORT SUPPLY             0       12        0        0        3      15
     HEALTHNOW                          0        0       14        0        0      14
     PROSPECT MOUNTAIN                  6        0        0        0        6      12
     J & J SHEETMETAL WORKS             0       10        0        0        0      10
     JACKS AUTO DETAILING               0        6        0        0        0       6
     BLUESTORM TECHNOLOGIES             0        0        4        0        0       4
     LESKO FINANCIAL SERVICES           0        4        0        0        0       4
     ENI                                0        0        0        0        3       3
----------MEDIUM DIVISION
     SECURITY MUTUAL LIFE NY           12        8       64       70        6     160
     VESTAL SCHOOLS                    30       30       30       28        0     118
     BROOME COMMUNITY COLLEGE          12       44       12       38        6     112
     LEVENE GOULDIN THOMPSON           32       18       18       36        0     104
     COLUMBIAN MUTUAL LIFE             34       28        0       34        6     102
     NYDOT                             38       50        0        0        3      91
     NEWARK VALLEY CSD                  0        0       68        0        0      68
     SANMINA                           26       24       10        8        0      68
     UNIVERSAL INSTRUMENTS             20       16        0       20        0      56
     ROCKWELL COLLINS                  28       22        0        6        0      56
     YMCA OF BROOME COUNTY              8        0       38        0        3      49
----------LARGE DIVISION
     LOCKHEED MARTIN                   70       88       32      112        3     305
     UHS                               52       66      130        0        6     254
     BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY             62        4       56       20        6     148
     BAE SYSTEMS                       34       38        0        0        3      75
     THE RAYMOND CORPORATION            6       32        2       28        3      71
     ENDICOTT INTERCONNECT              0        0        0       62        6      68
     BROOME-TIOGA BOCES                16       12       20        0        0      48
     NYCM INSURANCE                     0        0        0       18        0      18
     JOHNSON OUTDOORS/EUREKA!           0        0        0        0        6       6

Detailed Scoring by Events