Home Results
 

12th Annual St. Patrick's 4 Miler
USATF Certified 4 Mile - NY01058AM
Binghamton, New York March 9, 2013 10:00 A.M.
Results by Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com

  
Updated    3/12/2013  5:10PM                                    
Place No.   Name                    S Div/Tot  Ag Div   City            St Time    Club            
===== ===== ======================= = ======== == ===== =============== == ======= =============== 
    1   730 Paul Thistle            M   1/39   25 M2029 Wilkes Barre    PA   20:13                 
    2   520 Sam Williams            M   1/18   17 M1519 Warren Center   PA   20:26 TCRC            
    3   771 Christopher Wadas       M   1/94   31 M3039 Courtdale       PA   20:39 Susq River RC   
    4   297 Joe Stanek              M   2/39   23 M2029 Ashley          PA   21:10 Susq River RC   
    5   689 Frank Redmond           M   3/39   24 M2029 Exeter          PA   21:38 Susq River RC   
    6   586 Stephen Marcin          M   4/39   29 M2029 Binghamton      NY   21:44 TCRC            
    7   775 Zachary Despreaux       M   2/18   19 M1519 Troy            PA   21:49                 
    8   521 Michael Murphy          M   2/94   39 M3039 Wyalusing       PA   21:56 TCRC            
    9   768 Earl Stienbrecher       M   1/96   48 M4049 Willseyville    NY   22:00                 
   10   286 Tim Fitzgerald          M   5/39   23 M2029 Vestal          NY   22:08                 
   11   503 Levi Upham              M   3/18   15 M1519 Leraysville     PA   22:20 Bridgewater     
   12   113 Mookey Kent             M   2/96   48 M4049 Binghamton      NY   22:34 TCRC            
   13   769 Jeremy Gardner          M   3/94   35 M3039 Alpine          NY   22:37 FLRC            
   14   756 Jack Hillenbrand        M   4/18   18 M1519 Harpursville    NY   22:39                 
   15   761 John Evangelista        M   3/96   43 M4049 Blakley         PA   23:04 National RunCtr 
   16   334 Steve Cammisa           M   4/96   45 M4049 Vestal          NY   23:11 TCRC            
   17   691 Steve Esposito          M   6/39   23 M2029 Binghamton      NY   23:29 TCRC            
   18   544 Eric Symons             M   4/94   38 M3039 Greene          NY   23:38 TCRC            
   19   762 Samantha Snead          F   1/78   24 F2029 Moscow          PA   23:48 National RunCtr 
   20   285 Chris Cowden            M   5/94   39 M3039 Johnson City    NY   24:01 TCRC            
   21   341 Tyler Murtha            M   7/39   20 M2029 Bohemia         NY   24:08                 
   22   654 McKenna Coughlin        F   1/13   19 F1519 Johnson City    NY   24:12                 
   23   257 Michael Olson           M   5/96   47 M4049 Vestal          NY   24:17 TCRC/Early Air  
   24   673 Benjamin Nichols        M   8/39   23 M2029 Bethlehem       PA   24:23                 
   25   677 Kathleen Druther        F   2/78   22 F2029 Clarks Summit   PA   24:25                 
   26   615 Dan Cavalari            M   6/94   37 M3039 Binghamton      NY   24:32 TCRC            
   27   265 Adam Bowman             M   9/39   28 M2029 Castle Creek    NY   24:34 Chenango Fire   
   28   291 Scot Jacobs             M   7/94   37 M3039 Freeville       NY   24:34 FLRC            
   29   759 Jon Murray              M   8/94   35 M3039 Little Meadows  PA   24:34 TCRC            
   30   434 Wayne Allen II          M   9/94   38 M3039 Bainbridge      NY   24:36 TCRC            
   31   698 Thomas Mullins          M   6/96   45 M4049 Cortland        NY   24:44 TCRC            
   32   320 Trish Horan             F   3/78   27 F2029 Binghamton      NY   24:48 TCRC            
   33   463 Douglas Stoner          M   1/81   54 M5059 Spencer         NY   24:48 TCRC            
   34   204 Jan Cower               M  10/39   24 M2029 Binghamton      NY   24:57 BC Sheriff      
   35   728 Columbia Warren         M  10/94   35 M3039 Ithaca          NY   24:59                 
   36   379 Lee Anderson            M   2/81   55 M5059 Endwell         NY   25:08 TCRC            
   37   731 Dan Pierson             M   7/96   44 M4049 Oriskany        NY   25:25                 
   38   358 Murphee Hayes           F   1/102  39 F3039 Marathon        NY   25:26 Syr Chargers    
   39   306 Erin Gunther            F   2/13   18 F1519 Owego           NY   25:27                 
   40   446 Todd Votapka            M   8/96   49 M4049 Binghamton      NY   25:27 TCRC            
   41    59 Vince Fox               M   3/81   54 M5059 Vestal          NY   25:44 TCRC            
   42   402 Courtney Varano         F   2/102  31 F3039 Apalachin       NY   25:48                 
   43   688 Corey Blumberg          M   5/18   19 M1519 Huntington St   NY   25:54                 
   44    62 Charles Bingham         M   9/96   41 M4049 Waverly         NY   25:58                 
   45   740 Tom Ryan                M   4/81   57 M5059 Binghamton      NY   26:18 TCRC            
   46   699 Jake Bigelow            M  10/96   40 M4049 Binghamton      NY   26:19 TCRC            
   47   663 Chris Jones             M  11/94   31 M3039 Johnson City    NY   26:21 TVC             
   48   725 Dan Mullins             M  11/96   47 M4049 Binghamton      NY   26:24 TCRC            
   49   517 Chuck Hein              M   5/81   54 M5059 Vestal          NY   26:29 TCRC            
   50    64 Michael Smith           M  12/94   35 M3039 Lockwood        NY   26:35                 
   51   305 Holly Wright            F   1/94   43 F4049 Waverly         NY   26:37                 
   52   383 Randy Reynolds          M   6/81   50 M5059 Binghamton      NY   26:40 TCRC            
   53   144 Patti Trabucco          F   3/102  37 F3039 Cortland        NY   26:41                 
   54   263 Matti Tolan             M   6/18   16 M1519 Binghamton      NY   26:43 TCRC            
   55   646 John Colling            M  12/96   40 M4049 Endwell         NY   26:43 BFD             
   56   522 Greg Amend              M  13/96   48 M4049 Endicott        NY   26:46 TCRC            
   57   523 Mitchel Thomas          M   7/18   17 M1519 Conklin         NY   26:49                 
   58   331 John Basel              M  14/96   48 M4049 Owego           NY   26:50                 
   59   245 Lynann Lorenz           F   4/102  33 F3039 Apalachin       NY   26:53                 
   60   516 Mark Dexter             M   7/81   50 M5059 Lawrenceville   PA   26:58                 
   61   515 Jade Dexter             F   3/13   19 F1519 Lawrenceville   PA   26:58                 
   62   435 Pete Kresock            M  13/94   30 M3039 Binghamton      NY   27:02 TCRC            
   63   770 Nathan Mosier           M   1/7    13 M0114 Rome            PA   27:15                 
   64   242 Martin Hahn             M   8/81   53 M5059 Vestal          NY   27:19 TCRC            
   65   611 Jack Kane               M  11/39   20 M2029 Binghamton      NY   27:26                 
   66   403 Wade Varano             M  14/94   31 M3039 Apalachin       NY   27:35                 
   67   683 Joe Geronimo            M  15/96   41 M4049 Endwell         NY   27:36 TCRC            
   68   157 Jon Shaffer             M  16/96   43 M4049 Harpursville    NY   27:46                 
   69   123 Tim Moss                M   9/81   53 M5059 Otego           NY   27:46                 
   70   299 Art Doolittle           M  17/96   45 M4049 Montrose        PA   27:54                 
   71   492 William Fox             M  15/94   37 M3039 Trumansburg     NY   27:55 Bangs Amb       
   72    82 Mack Ottens             M   8/18   15 M1519 Kirkwood        NY   27:55                 
   73   732 John Pierson            M   9/18   15 M1519 Oriskany        NY   27:59                 
   74   758 Joel Cisne              M  16/94   31 M3039 Ithaca          NY   27:59 FLRC            
   75   536 Meghan Campbell         F   4/78   21 F2029 Binghamton      NY   28:02 Oakdale PT&F    
   76   537 Lisa Campbell           F   5/78   21 F2029 Binghamton      NY   28:03 Oakdale PT&F    
   77   168 Theresa Robinson        F   5/102  34 F3039 Waverly         NY   28:05                 
   78   532 Robert Beardsley        M  18/96   46 M4049 Waverly         NY   28:08                 
   79   165 Stephen Harrington      M  17/94   32 M3039 Conesus         NY   28:09                 
   80   617 Mark Murphy             M  12/39   24 M2029 Johnson City    NY   28:10                 
   81   748 Amanda Robertson        F   6/78   25 F2029 Horseheads      NY   28:14                 
   82   570 Chris Waldenburg        M  13/39   27 M2029 Endicott        NY   28:14                 
   83    40 Christine Reynolds      F   2/94   43 F4049 Newfield        NY   28:15 FLRC            
   84   250 Graham Upton            M  10/81   58 M5059 Binghamton      NY   28:16 TCRC            
   85   653 Kevin Taylor            M   2/7    14 M0114 Binghamton      NY   28:22 TCRC            
   86   423 Bill McGovern           M  11/81   53 M5059 Marathon        NY   28:24 TCRC            
   87   127 Jon Rice                M  12/81   54 M5059 Waverly         NY   28:27                 
   88   308 Erika Gates             F   7/78   23 F2029 Vestal          NY   28:27                 
   89   210 Eric Holmberg           M  18/94   36 M3039 Binghamton      NY   28:28 TCRC            
   90   685 Robert Kuchera          M  13/81   51 M5059 Apalachin       NY   28:28                 
   91   741 Scott Robinson          M  19/96   47 M4049 Binghamton      NY   28:31 BCTC            
   92   662 Eric Gartenman          M  19/94   38 M3039 Owego           NY   28:34                 
   93   493 Chad Hubbard            M  20/96   42 M4049 Interlaken      NY   28:36 Bangs Amb       
   94   139 Ryan Siciliano          M  20/94   33 M3039 Conklin         NY   28:37 TCRC            
   95   580 Michael Stone           M  21/96   46 M4049 Cortland        NY   28:39 TCRC            
   96   234 Yvonne McKeon           F   6/102  30 F3039 Endicott        NY   28:44                 
   97   566 Sarah Krizan            F   4/13   19 F1519 Binghamton      NY   28:45                 
   98    98 Mark Hendley            M  22/96   45 M4049 Binghamton      NY   28:45                 
   99   695 Barry Rosenkrans        M  23/96   40 M4049 Binghamton      NY   28:47                 
  100   738 Carl Speicher           M  24/96   45 M4049 Brackney        PA   28:54                 
  101   344 Paul McMahon            M   1/24   63 M6069 Binghamton      NY   28:55 TCRC            
  102   680 Alan Quinones           M  21/94   34 M3039 Binghamton      NY   28:57 BPD             
  103   378 Kirsten Anderson        F   5/13   17 F1519 Endwell         NY   28:59 TCRC            
  104   392 Lauren Wethrell         F   8/78   28 F2029 Johnson City    NY   29:03                 
  105   145 Tim O'Neill             M  14/81   50 M5059 Great Bend      PA   29:05                 
  106   681 Nate Mulcahy            M  22/94   39 M3039 Vestal          NY   29:08                 
  107   729 James Miner             M   2/24   64 M6069 Dryden          NY   29:10 STC             
  108   404 Therese Burchill        F   1/10   14 F0114 Endicott        NY   29:11                 
  109    15 Jason Riesbeck          M  23/94   31 M3039 Endicott        NY   29:11                 
  110   599 Rich Rigotti            M  25/96   49 M4049 Vestal          NY   29:15 TCRC            
  111   110 Jason Luke              M  24/94   35 M3039 Endwell         NY   29:16                 
  112   702 Matt Morley             M  25/94   30 M3039 Endicott        NY   29:16                 
  113   739 Jamie Farrell           F                   Binghamton      NY   29:19                 
  114   369 John Koniuto            M  26/96   40 M4049 Endwell         NY   29:20 Oakdale PT&F    
  115   109 Mike Ford               M  26/94   33 M3039 Endwell         NY   29:26                 
  116   195 Ryan Carnevale          M  14/39   26 M2029 Endicott        NY   29:27 BC Sheriff      
  117   612 Patrick Kane            M  10/18   17 M1519 Binghamton      NY   29:28                 
  118   467 Jerry Keene             M  15/81   57 M5059 Waverly         NY   29:29                 
  119   452 Ashley Shager           F   9/78   24 F2029 Conklin         NY   29:29                 
  120   473 Matt Depersiis          M  11/18   15 M1519 Binghamton      NY   29:30                 
  121   661 Trevor Kirchbaum        M  27/94   33 M3039 Skaneateles     NY   29:31                 
  122   751 Paul Darsky             M  27/96   44 M4049 Marathon        NY   29:37                 
  123   524 Adam Van Buren          M  15/39   29 M2029 Johnson City    NY   29:41 TCRC            
  124    25 Christopher Simser      M  16/81   52 M5059 Binghamton      NY   29:44 TCRC            
  125   585 Ashley Marcin           F  10/78   29 F2029 Binghamton      NY   29:45 TCRC            
  126   136 Harry Sherick           M  17/81   58 M5059 Endicott        NY   29:45 TCRC            
  127   763 Andrew Cody             M  28/94   32 M3039 Endicott        NY   29:48                 
  128   100 Steve Palmer            M  18/81   56 M5059 Bainbridge      NY   29:49                 
  129   505 Adam Paro               M  16/39   22 M2029 Binghamton      NY   29:50                 
  130   519 Patrick Kapinus         M  28/96   48 M4049 Chenango Forks  NY   29:50 TCRC            
  131    55 Nancy Werthmuller       F   1/5    61 F6069 Scott Township  PA   29:53 TCRC            
  132   325 Brian Whitney           M  29/96   41 M4049 Binghamton      NY   29:54 TCRC            
  133   422 Susan Cain              F   3/94   44 F4049 Maine           NY   29:56 TCRC            
  134   590 Diana Tillotson         F  11/78   29 F2029 Newfield        NY   29:56                 
  135   459 Joshua Boeltz           M  29/94   33 M3039 Moyock          NC   29:58                 
  136   561 Tracy Baumgart          F   4/94   44 F4049 Endicott        NY   29:58                 
  137   703 Sara Morley             F  12/78   29 F2029 Endicott        NY   30:01                 
  138     3 Andrew Ryan             M  30/94   30 M3039 Binghamton      NY   30:02                 
  139    65 Dennis Uhlig            M  19/81   59 M5059 Sidney          NY   30:04 TCRC            
  140   235 Aaron Wilks             M  30/96   46 M4049 Endwell         NY   30:05 TCRC            
  141   571 John Dzury              M  31/96   47 M4049 Vestal          NY   30:08                 
  142   678 Robert Seltzer          M  32/96   46 M4049 Freeville       NY   30:09 FLRC            
  143   158 Marlee Shaffer          F   2/10   14 F0114 Harpursville    NY   30:10                 
  144   480 Scott Henkel            M  31/94   38 M3039 Binghamton      NY   30:11                 
  145   506 Michael Teeter          M  32/94   33 M3039 Endicott        NY   30:12                 
  146   252 Emily Russell           F  13/78   25 F2029 Endicott        NY   30:15                 
  147   355 Katheryn Murphy         F   7/102  31 F3039 Johnson City    NY   30:17                 
  148   713 Eric Malmberg           M   3/24   60 M6069 Marathon        NY   30:17                 
  149   202 Emily Witherspoon       F   8/102  35 F3039 Johnson City    NY   30:22 TCRC            
  150   105 Rick Chrisler           M  20/81   51 M5059 Endicott        NY   30:31 TCRC            
  151   119 Jeffrey Horowitz        M  33/96   41 M4049 Vestal          NY   30:31 TCRC            
  152   319 Todd Kopalek            M  34/96   41 M4049 Apalachin       NY   30:37                 
  153   209 Stephen Sochor          M  33/94   33 M3039 Endicott        NY   30:39                 
  154   499 Tim Bangs               M  21/81   58 M5059 Ithaca          NY   30:43 Bangs Amb       
  155   207 Kerry Zemek             M  22/81   54 M5059 Binghamton      NY   30:44 TCRC            
  156   134 Kim McCabe              F  14/78   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   30:45                 
  157   412 Sean Kane               M   3/7    13 M0114 Binghamton      NY   30:48                 
  158   669 Scott Parks             M  23/81   50 M5059 Johnson City    NY   30:48                 
  159   324 Zachary Wager           M  12/18   15 M1519 Vestal          NY   30:50 TCRC            
  160     8 Ryan Magill             M  35/96   40 M4049 Binghamton      NY   30:50 TCRC            
  161   664 Joe Hommel              M  36/96   43 M4049 Endicott        NY   30:50                 
  162   622 Patrick B. Joyce        M  37/96   45 M4049 Apalachin       NY   30:50 TCRC            
  163   357 Peter Malejs            M  34/94   35 M3039 Binghamton      NY   30:50                 
  164   665 Adam Benning            M  17/39   28 M2029 Harpursville    NY   30:52                 
  165   304 Mary Anne Spencer       F   9/102  33 F3039 Vestal          NY   30:53                 
  166   266 Ashley Bowman           F  15/78   25 F2029 Castle Creek    NY   30:54 Chenango Fire   
  167    71 Ed Jenner               M  24/81   58 M5059 Endicott        NY   30:56 TCRC            
  168   416 Bob Matson              M   4/24   65 M6069 Binghamton      NY   30:56 TCRC/BCTC       
  169   690 Casondra Hamilton       F  10/102  30 F3039 Harpursville    NY   31:00 TCRC            
  170   169 Cory Robinson           M  35/94   33 M3039 Waverly         NY   31:01                 
  171    36 Charles Havens          M  36/94   34 M3039 Waverly         NY   31:01                 
  172   543 Kim Symons              F  11/102  34 F3039 Greene          NY   31:02 TCRC            
  173    63 Stefanie Chaffee        F  16/78   23 F2029 Sayre           PA   31:03                 
  174   364 Kelly Ford              F  12/102  39 F3039 Binghamton      NY   31:03 TCRC            
  175   264 Brian Tolan             M  25/81   53 M5059 Binghamton      NY   31:06 TCRC            
  176   726 Lisa Mullins            F   5/94   47 F4049 Binghamton      NY   31:07                 
  177   658 Trevor Mastronardi      M  37/94   33 M3039 Endwell         NY   31:08                 
  178   600 Mindy Conning           F  13/102  38 F3039 Brackney        PA   31:10                 
  179    46 Ned Clarke              M  26/81   55 M5059 Dalton          PA   31:10 TCRC            
  180   421 Rachel Parsons          F  14/102  36 F3039 Greene          NY   31:11 TCRC            
  181   546 Tina Nyschot            F  15/102  38 F3039 Endicott        NY   31:11                 
  182   374 Shelly Marino           F   2/5    60 F6069 Ithaca          NY   31:12 FLRC            
  183   280 Linda Bosch             F   6/94   45 F4049 Endwell         NY   31:12 TCRC            
  184   553 Kara Beattie            F  16/102  38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   31:13                 
  185   716 Amy Little              F  17/102  34 F3039 Endicott        NY   31:13                 
  186   477 Kimberly Johnston       F  18/102  38 F3039 Little Meadows  PA   31:14                 
  187   744 David Klotzkin          M  38/96   46 M4049 Vestal          NY   31:17 BCTC            
  188   222 Kathleen Lantry         F   1/44   51 F5059 Whitney Point   NY   31:22 TCRC            
  189   140 Tess Siciliano          F  17/78   26 F2029 Conklin         NY   31:22 TCRC            
  190    22 Grace Andres            F   7/94   43 F4049 Endicott        NY   31:27 TCRC            
  191   241 Linda Harding           F   8/94   48 F4049 Vestal          NY   31:28 BCTC/TCRC       
  192    91 Steve Wanchissen        M  39/96   44 M4049 Endicott        NY   31:28                 
  193   176 Joshua Robertson        M  18/39   28 M2029 Endwell         NY   31:30                 
  194   438 Eric Lucas              M  38/94   35 M3039 Apalachin       NY   31:33                 
  195   142 Karen Fennie            F   2/44   53 F5059 Binghamton      NY   31:33 TCRC            
  196   335 Joseph Brienze          M  39/94   33 M3039 Endicott        NY   31:33 TCRC            
  197   655 Benedict Stadelmaier    M  40/96   43 M4049 West Falmouth   MA   31:33                 
  198   261 Grace Tabeek            F   3/44   56 F5059 Vestal          NY   31:33 TCRC            
  199   228 Roger Savage            M  27/81   50 M5059 Factoryville    PA   31:35                 
  200   170 John Zimmer             M  40/94   39 M3039 Waverly         NY   31:41                 
  201   186 Jim Mitchell            M  41/96   48 M4049 Binghamton      NY   31:42                 
  202   594 Karli Moyer             F   3/10   12 F0114 Rome            PA   31:42                 
  203   292 Torrey Jacobs           M  41/94   33 M3039 Freeville       NY   31:47 FLRC            
  204   115 Eric Myers              M  19/39   23 M2029 Waverly         NY   31:52                 
  205    96 John Kleespies          M  42/96   48 M4049 Endwell         NY   31:52                 
  206   572 Bob Crounse             M  43/96   48 M4049 Binghamton      NY   31:54 TCRC            
  207   322 Joseph Miller           M  44/96   43 M4049 Binghamton      NY   31:55                 
  208   107 Payam Goudarzi          M  45/96   41 M4049 Johnson City    NY   31:58                 
  209   219 Chris Kamp              M  28/81   51 M5059 Windsor         NY   32:02 TCRC            
  210   457 Lori Haskell            F   9/94   42 F4049 Endicott        NY   32:03 TCRC            
  211    72 Eben Bullock            M  42/94   33 M3039 Port Crane      NY   32:10 BCTC            
  212   240 Joel Peters             M  29/81   53 M5059 Binghamton      NY   32:11 TCRC/BCTC       
  213   559 Buddy Meier             M  20/39   23 M2029 Greene          NY   32:11                 
  214   192 Denise Yeager           F  10/94   43 F4049 Windsor         NY   32:12 TCRC            
  215   251 Scott Russell           M  30/81   56 M5059 Endicott        NY   32:12                 
  216   502 Keith Heron             M   5/24   62 M6069 Binghamton      NY   32:13 BFD             
  217   254 Scott O'Donnell         M  43/94   38 M3039 Apalachin       NY   32:16                 
  218    94 Rita Fluharty           F  19/102  39 F3039 Binghamton      NY   32:17                 
  219   497 Shawn Lauper            M  21/39   21 M2029 Ithaca          NY   32:19 Bangs Amb       
  220   393 Tom Mullins             M  46/96   48 M4049 Vestal          NY   32:21                 
  221   706 Charles Wellman         M  44/94   35 M3039 Johnson City    NY   32:22                 
  222   303 Paul Moore              M  31/81   50 M5059 Johnson City    NY   32:24 TCRC            
  223    43 Jeff Bricker            M  32/81   55 M5059 Apalachin       NY   32:24                 
  224   274 David Chambers          M  33/81   50 M5059 Binghamton      NY   32:25                 
  225   174 Darlene Cempa           F  11/94   43 F4049 Whitney Point   NY   32:25 TCRC            
  226   431 Jonathan Titcomb        M  22/39   26 M2029 Johnson City    NY   32:27                 
  227    73 Kerri Bullock           F  20/102  32 F3039 Port Crane      NY   32:28 BCTC            
  228   152 Jennifer Poulin         F  18/78   21 F2029 Walton          NY   32:31                 
  229    97 Karen Burns             F  12/94   40 F4049 Cortland        NY   32:33 TCRC            
  230    50 Jay Cummings            M  47/96   48 M4049 Johnson City    NY   32:34                 
  231   149 Anne Seepersaud         F  21/102  36 F3039 Binghamton      NY   32:35 TCRC            
  232   697 Scott Vasisko           M  34/81   51 M5059 Apalachin       NY   32:36 TCRC            
  233   574 Tony Stenta             M  45/94   33 M3039 Endicott        NY   32:37                 
  234   630 Melissa Gravelding      F  13/94   43 F4049 Endwell         NY   32:41 TCRC            
  235   592 Richard Nichols         M  23/39   28 M2029 Vestal          NY   32:45 TCRC            
  236   727 Courtney Carr           F  22/102  33 F3039 Elmira          NY   32:46                 
  237    21 Will Andres             M  46/94   39 M3039 Endicott        NY   32:47 BC Sheriff      
  238    54 Bridget Bevacqua        F  23/102  34 F3039 Johnson City    NY   32:48                 
  239   182 Jackson Retzlaff        M   4/7    12 M0114 Binghamton      NY   32:52                 
  240   531 Jennifer McGee          F  24/102  30 F3039 Sayre           PA   32:55                 
  241   313 Jeff Felice             M  48/96   45 M4049 Endicott        NY   32:55 TCRC/Early Air  
  242    75 Leonard Anderson        M  35/81   54 M5059 Binghamton      NY   32:56                 
  243   613 Liam Kane               M   5/7    14 M0114 Binghamton      NY   32:57                 
  244   609 Thomas Kane             M  36/81   53 M5059 Binghamton      NY   32:57                 
  245   270 Jason Reigle            M  47/94   31 M3039 Owego           NY   32:57 NYSP            
  246   556 Linda Capozzi           F  14/94   44 F4049 Binghamton      NY   32:58 TCRC            
  247   375 Katrina Anderson        F  25/102  35 F3039 Susquehanna     PA   33:00                 
  248   638 Jeff Mullen             M  48/94   32 M3039 Binghamton      NY   33:01                 
  249   637 Matt Maciak             M  49/94   37 M3039 Binghamton      NY   33:02 NYSP            
  250   108 Christina Fuller        F  19/78   24 F2029 Kirkwood        NY   33:03                 
  251   246 Lou Butash              M  37/81   52 M5059 Endwell         NY   33:08                 
  252   321 Kathy Purtell           F  15/94   44 F4049 Endwell         NY   33:08 TCRC            
  253   475 Teri Briggs             F  16/94   45 F4049 Windsor         NY   33:09 TCRC            
  254   387 Paul Sims               M  50/94   34 M3039 Port Crane      NY   33:11 OML             
  255   247 Ann Marie Faughnan      F   4/44   51 F5059 Binghamton      NY   33:11 TCRC            
  256   114 Mike Myers              M  49/96   49 M4049 Waverly         NY   33:15 NYSP            
  257   351 Nicole Policare         F  26/102  33 F3039 Apalachin       NY   33:16                 
  258     5 Francesco Liburdi       M   6/24   63 M6069 Binghamton      NY   33:20                 
  259   208 Andrea Scott            F  20/78   27 F2029 Conklin         NY   33:22                 
  260   639 Dale Lapallo            M  38/81   58 M5059 Binghamton      NY   33:24                 
  261   582 Mike Vachon             M  50/96   49 M4049 Johnson City    NY   33:25 TCRC            
  262   258 Sean Cappelett          M  51/96   41 M4049 Vestal          NY   33:31                 
  263   101 Edward McLean           M  39/81   53 M5059 Windsor         NY   33:31                 
  264   352 Michael Anderson        M   7/24   64 M6069 Truxton         NY   33:31 Cortland FD     
  265   472 Rick Perkins            M   8/24   63 M6069 Binghamton      NY   33:34                 
  266   598 Kevin Pierson           M  52/96   48 M4049 Vestal          NY   33:35                 
  267   135 Anthony McCabe          M  24/39   27 M2029 Binghamton      NY   33:37                 
  268   679 Jeffrey Conklin         M  51/94   34 M3039 Susquehanna     PA   33:39                 
  269   211 Steven Ferrante         M  53/96   48 M4049 Vestal          NY   33:41                 
  270   271 Patrice Back            F  17/94   42 F4049 Endicott        NY   33:42 TCRC            
  271   147 Jacqueline Covert       F  18/94   48 F4049 Endwell         NY   33:43                 
  272   111 Candice Poyer           F  19/94   45 F4049 Greene          NY   33:45 TCRC            
  273    84 George Joseph           M   9/24   65 M6069 Binghamton      NY   33:47 TCRC            
  274   279 Teri Olcott             F  20/94   48 F4049 Montrose        PA   33:49                 
  275   256 Courtney Rozen          F  27/102  31 F3039 Johnson City    NY   33:50                 
  276   354 Dawn DeVita             F  21/94   49 F4049 Binghamton      NY   33:51 TCRC            
  277   373 Rich Guido              M  54/96   46 M4049 Ithaca          NY   33:52                 
  278   300 Alayna Doolittle        F   6/13   17 F1519 Montrose        PA   33:53                 
  279   397 Jim Eggleston           M  10/24   60 M6069 Binghamton      NY   33:53                 
  280    61 Tom LaSarso             M  40/81   50 M5059 Endwell         NY   33:54                 
  281   642 Michael Griffis         M  55/96   45 M4049 Binghamton      NY   33:55 BFD             
  282    93 Joyce Zenzel            F  22/94   43 F4049 Binghamton      NY   33:59                 
  283   131 David MacEwan           M  56/96   41 M4049 Binghamton      NY   34:03 TCRC            
  284   547 Kevin McGuigan          M  41/81   52 M5059 Conklin         NY   34:07                 
  285   317 Wendy Buttner           F   5/44   50 F5059 Vestal          NY   34:07                 
  286   643 Michael Durkan          M  11/24   64 M6069 Binghamton      NY   34:08 BFD             
  287   367 Daniele Vick            F  23/94   43 F4049 Binghamton      NY   34:08 Oakdale PT&F    
  288   277 Karen Currier           F  28/102  39 F3039 Apalachin       NY   34:09 TCRC            
  289   426 Michael Sweeney         M  13/18   15 M1519 Binghamton      NY   34:10                 
  290   504 Mike Benko              M  57/96   45 M4049 Aoalachin       NY   34:12                 
  291   623 Patrick G. Joyce        M  14/18   18 M1519 Apalachin       NY   34:13 TCRC            
  292   260 Robert Owen             M  52/94   36 M3039 Susquehanna     PA   34:14                 
  293   501 James Lucenti           M  53/94   39 M3039 Endwell         NY   34:16                 
  294   122 Tom Fehely              M  54/94   31 M3039 Endicott        NY   34:16                 
  295   721 Scott Poulin            M  42/81   50 M5059 Walton          NY   34:17                 
  296   718 Donald Kennedy          M  55/94   32 M3039 Carbondale      PA   34:17                 
  297    56 Susan Schultz           F   6/44   50 F5059 Apalachin       NY   34:21 TCRC BCTC       
  298   118 Jessica Remza           F  29/102  33 F3039 Binghamton      NY   34:23                 
  299   153 Bob Beavan              M  58/96   49 M4049 Johnson City    NY   34:24 BCTC            
  300   774 Randy Crandell          M  56/94   36 M3039 Hallstead       NY   34:25                 
  301   184 Tom Giblin              M  59/96   47 M4049 Binghamton      NY   34:26                 
  302   626 John Lomansey           M  43/81   55 M5059 Apalachin       NY   34:26 TCRC            
  303    57 Tim Holland             M  60/96   44 M4049 Endicott        NY   34:28 Endicott PD     
  304   476 Grant Briggs            M  61/96   45 M4049 Windsor         NY   34:30 TCRC            
  305   132 Diana Bean              F   7/44   54 F5059 Brackney        PA   34:31 TCRC BCTC       
  306   161 Gary Obialero           M  44/81   59 M5059 Binghamton      NY   34:32                 
  307   394 Rob Ray                 M  57/94   33 M3039 Johnson City    NY   34:32                 
  308   314 Tim Reynolds            M  45/81   52 M5059 Endicott        NY   34:34 TCRC            
  309   562 James Mahlum            M  46/81   56 M5059 Endwell         NY   34:36                 
  310   530 Jim Cadden              M  62/96   48 M4049 Vestal          NY   34:37                 
  311   595 Rachael Burke           F  21/78   22 F2029 Johnson City    NY   34:37                 
  312   154 Jonathon Truesdell      M  15/18   17 M1519 Binghamton      NY   34:39                 
  313   359 John Vasilopoulos       M  63/96   49 M4049 Binghamton      NY   34:40 TCRC            
  314   120 Kathy Cook              F  24/94   43 F4049 Tioga Center    NY   34:42                 
  315   133 Nancy Shepard           F   8/44   58 F5059 Horseheads      NY   34:42 Wineglass RC    
  316   631 Rachel Johnson          F  30/102  33 F3039 Endicott        NY   34:43                 
  317   470 Allison Roblyer         F  25/94   40 F4049 Elmira          NY   34:45                 
  318   130 Brittany Welcome        F  22/78   23 F2029 Center Barnstea NH   34:45                 
  319   129 Glen Bullock            M  25/39   28 M2029 Center Barnstea NH   34:47                 
  320   618 Derek Washburn          M  58/94   35 M3039 Vestal          NY   34:51                 
  321   433 Mike Chudacik           M  59/94   34 M3039 Binghamton      NY   34:51                 
  322   696 Kathy Seitel-Weit       F   9/44   56 F5059 Owego           NY   34:52                 
  323   199 Erica Reagan            F  23/78   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   35:00                 
  324   610 Molly Kane              F  26/94   49 F4049 Binghamton      NY   35:02                 
  325   641 Kevin Grace             M  60/94   32 M3039 Binghamton      NY   35:04 BFD             
  326   518 Marsha Kapinus          F  27/94   46 F4049 Chenango Forks  NY   35:10 TCRC            
  327   461 George Vanhouten        M  64/96   43 M4049 Waverly         NY   35:16                 
  328   307 Pauline Sohn            F  10/44   52 F5059 Endwell         NY   35:17                 
  329   686 Tania Alig              F  28/94   41 F4049 Vestal          NY   35:17                 
  330   348 Kait Matias             F  24/78   25 F2029 Elmira Heights  NY   35:18                 
  331   675 Bill Hoyt               M  47/81   54 M5059 Wellsburg       NY   35:18                 
  332   112 Debbie Clough-Gitchell  F  11/44   52 F5059 Binghamton      NY   35:18 TCRC            
  333   273 James Moss              M  48/81   56 M5059 Binghamton      NY   35:18                 
  334   469 Aubree Cruz             F  25/78   26 F2029 Beaver Dams     NY   35:21                 
  335   545 Tim Kamp                M  65/96   48 M4049 Binghamton      NY   35:22 TCRC            
  336   575 Michelle Rombold        F  31/102  36 F3039 Endwell         NY   35:25                 
  337   148 Oulayvan Leahey         F  29/94   41 F4049 Binghamton      NY   35:26                 
  338   764 Koen Gieskes            M  61/94   31 M3039 Binghamton      NY   35:27                 
  339   591 Robin Kiser             F  30/94   40 F4049 Endicott        NY   35:28                 
  340   511 Angela Mastro           F  26/78   28 F2029 Endicott        NY   35:28                 
  341     7 Joe DiMattina           M  12/24   65 M6069 Endicott        NY   35:29 TCRC            
  342   167 Rick Harrington         M  49/81   54 M5059 Harpursville    NY   35:30 TCRC            
  343   104 Jennifer Branish        F  31/94   46 F4049 Endicott        NY   35:31                 
  344   146 Bob Carey               M  50/81   53 M5059 Binghamton      NY   35:33 TCRC            
  345   616 Courtney Hand           F  32/102  32 F3039 Endwell         NY   35:34 BCTC            
  346   216 Colin McNamara          M  26/39   24 M2029 Endicott        NY   35:35                 
  347    44 Amie Weyna              F  33/102  35 F3039 Greene          NY   35:35                 
  348    90 Adrienne Bevilacqua     F  27/78   29 F2029 Endwell         NY   35:36                 
  349    45 Sean McElligott         M  66/96   44 M4049 Binghamton      NY   35:36 TCRC            
  350   734 Jami Johnston           F  34/102  34 F3039 Lansing         NY   35:38                 
  351   316 Elena Borgna            F   7/13   15 F1519 Endicott        NY   35:39                 
  352   262 Joel Thomas             M  62/94   37 M3039 Endicott        NY   35:39                 
  353    27 Harland Bigelow         M  13/24   66 M6069 Lisle           NY   35:40 TCRC            
  354   414 Andy Mushalla           M  27/39   25 M2029 Vestal          NY   35:40                 
  355    99 Chris Doolittle         M  28/39   27 M2029 Windsor         NY   35:42                 
  356   223 Ann Marie Genzale       F  28/78   27 F2029 Flushing        NY   35:43                 
  357   564 Kelsey Albright         F  29/78   22 F2029 Endicott        NY   35:43                 
  358   315 Beth Borgna             F  32/94   47 F4049 Endicott        NY   35:45                 
  359   340 George Gerner           M  14/24   60 M6069 Vestal          NY   35:49                 
  360   753 Nick Lamburdi           M                                   NY   35:50                 
  361   754 Keri Barton             F                                   NY   35:54                 
  362   301 Nicole Cambridge        F  35/102  31 F3039 Binghamton      NY   35:55                 
  363   659 Patrick Stanton         M  16/18   18 M1519 Binghamton      NY   35:57                 
  364   443 Larry Lepak             M  15/24   63 M6069 Endicott        NY   36:02 TCRC            
  365   417 Katy Shefler            F  30/78   27 F2029 Binghamton      NY   36:05                 
  366   189 Peggy Wozniak           F   3/5    62 F6069 Binghamton      NY   36:05 TCRC            
  367   175 Nicole Baker            F  31/78   25 F2029 Endwell         NY   36:06                 
  368   203 Ben Witherspoon         M  63/94   35 M3039 Johnson City    NY   36:07 TCRC            
  369   567 Debbie Rice             F  33/94   41 F4049 Nichols         NY   36:10                 
  370   356 Kara Giblin             F  36/102  36 F3039 Binghamton      NY   36:11                 
  371   178 Donna Wakeman           F  34/94   45 F4049 Owego           NY   36:13 FLRC            
  372   772 Ronta Hill              M  29/39   21 M2029 Binghamton      NY   36:13                 
  373   338 Sarah Lynch             F  12/44   51 F5059 Binghamton      NY   36:13 TCRC            
  374    52 Sissy-Marie Orcott      F  13/44   52 F5059 Binghamton      NY   36:13                 
  375   723 Meghan Dold             F  32/78   23 F2029 Binghamton      NY   36:17                 
  376   206 Jim Cullen              M  51/81   54 M5059 Leraysville     PA   36:17                 
  377   579 Tom Mitchell            M  64/94   39 M3039 Endicott        NY   36:23                 
  378    74 Scott Schafer           M  65/94   34 M3039 Windsor         NY   36:25                 
  379   588 Christine McCormack     F  35/94   47 F4049 Binghamton      NY   36:31                 
  380   106 Stacey Axtell-Whiting   F  36/94   41 F4049 Deposit         NY   36:36                 
  381   276 Joette Green            F  33/78   26 F2029 Binghamton      NY   36:37                 
  382   117 David Ellison           M  52/81   57 M5059 Vestal          NY   36:37                 
  383   275 Susan Buckley           F  37/102  30 F3039 Binghamton      NY   36:37                 
  384   750 Rachel Pfuntner         F  34/78   28 F2029 Ithaca          NY   36:37                 
  385   733 Vincent Mathers         M  17/18   16 M1519 Windsor         NY   36:38                 
  386   442 Susan Timashenka        F  37/94   47 F4049 Endicott        NY   36:39                 
  387   342 Kelly Gerner            F  35/78   20 F2029 Vestal          NY   36:39                 
  388   333 Jeffrey Salasny         M  67/96   44 M4049 Windsor         NY   36:41                 
  389   281 Katie Bierworth         F  38/102  34 F3039 Endicott        NY   36:42 TCRC            
  390    42 Pamela Riddleberger     F  39/102  39 F3039 Endicott        NY   36:42 TCRC            
  391    87 Kareem Coston           M  66/94   32 M3039 Binghamton      NY   36:44                 
  392   382 Vincent Colombo         M  16/24   60 M6069 Deposit         NY   36:45 TCRC            
  393   362 Tammy Worrick           F  38/94   44 F4049 Vestal          NY   36:47                 
  394   474 Joseph Scott            M  53/81   54 M5059 Syracuse        NY   36:48                 
  395   124 Dr. Parker Gennett      M  68/96   48 M4049 Binghamton      NY   36:48                 
  396   188 Kate Vavra              F  40/102  35 F3039 Binghamton      NY   36:54                 
  397   652 Kevin Griffiths         M  67/94   31 M3039 Vestal          NY   36:54 BC Sheriff      
  398   584 A.J. Cass               F  36/78   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   36:58                 
  399   633 Bryan Conklin           M  68/94   34 M3039 Woodhull        NY   37:00 OML             
  400   415 Alex Mushalla           M  30/39   21 M2029 Vestal          NY   37:03                 
  401    26 Debbie Grassi           F   4/5    63 F6069 Johnson City    NY   37:07 TCRC            
  402   701 Brian Cummins           M  54/81   58 M5059 Cortland        NY   37:13 TCRC            
  403   197 Ryan Mead               M  69/94   33 M3039 Binghamton      NY   37:13 Oakdale PT&F    
  404   488 Nick Domster            M  70/94   31 M3039 Ithaca          NY   37:14 Bangs Amb       
  405   755 Brittany Perkins        F                                   NY   37:14                 
  406   460 Jason Moses             M  71/94   38 M3039 Johnson City    NY   37:15                 
  407   563 David Albright          M  69/96   48 M4049 Endicott        NY   37:15                 
  408   164 Tom Griffin             M  55/81   55 M5059 Binghamton      NY   37:16                 
  409   230 Makenzi Alling          F  37/78   22 F2029 Alpine          NY   37:17 Schuy Cty Shrf  
  410   444 Jennifer Woltjen        F  14/44   55 F5059 Endicott        NY   37:17 TCRC            
  411   218 Jonah Schumaker         M   6/7    14 M0114 Owego           NY   37:17                 
  412   160 Adam Schumaker          M  70/96   47 M4049 Owego           NY   37:18                 
  413   248 Linda Lidell            F  39/94   46 F4049 Binghamton      NY   37:18                 
  414   156 Michelle Briggs         F  41/102  31 F3039 Endwell         NY   37:19                 
  415   589 Crissie Russo           F  15/44   50 F5059 Horseheads      NY   37:23                 
  416   597 Ed Desantis             M  71/96   48 M4049 Binghamton      NY   37:24 BCTC            
  417   715 Luke Little             M  72/94   35 M3039 Endicott        NY   37:24                 
  418    31 Tracy Chawgo            M  72/96   49 M4049 Norwich         NY   37:26                 
  419    17 Anne Reichert           F  16/44   50 F5059 Binghamton      NY   37:26 TCRC            
  420   722 Steven Craft            M  73/96   47 M4049 Freeville       NY   37:31                 
  421    79 Howey Mitsakos          M  73/94   34 M3039 Vestal          NY   37:31                 
  422   776 Stephanie Mitsakos      M  74/94   31 M3039 Vestal          NY   37:32                 
  423   405 Daniel Heiman           M  75/94   31 M3039 Endicott        NY   37:34                 
  424   413 Mark Mushalla           M  56/81   53 M5059 Vestal          NY   37:38                 
  425    86 Kate Riley              F  38/78   26 F2029 Binghamton      NY   37:39                 
  426   171 Kristi Zimmer           F  42/102  37 F3039 Waverly         NY   37:40                 
  427   183 Colleen Giblin          F  40/94   42 F4049 Binghamton      NY   37:41                 
  428   676 Alyson Middaugh         F   8/13   15 F1519 Wyalusing       PA   37:45                 
  429   720 Jeniffer Quinones       F  43/102  33 F3039 Binghamton      NY   37:46                 
  430   745 Aaron Kida              M  76/94   39 M3039 Whitney Point   NY   37:48                 
  431   767 Jeff DeMann             M  57/81   50 M5059 Marathon        NY   37:49                 
  432   712 Cathleen Malmberg       F  17/44   54 F5059 Marathon        NY   37:49                 
  433    89 Betsy Hyer              F  44/102  34 F3039 Pitcher         NY   37:49                 
  434   233 Mary Linden             F  18/44   51 F5059 Tunkhannock     PA   37:50                 
  435   541 Nate Donahue            M  18/18   19 M1519 Binghamton      NY   37:50                 
  436   507 Alan Theriault          M  74/96   43 M4049 Endicott        NY   37:52                 
  437   478 Dan Lewis               M  75/96   46 M4049 Windsor         NY   37:53                 
  438     2 Corinne Allman          F  39/78   26 F2029 Binghamton      NY   37:53                 
  439   190 Kate Sweeney-Postle     F  45/102  30 F3039 Binghamton      NY   37:53                 
  440    32 Beth Scoville           F  41/94   42 F4049 Binghamton      NY   37:53                 
  441   576 Jake Rombold            M  77/94   34 M3039 Endwell         NY   37:53                 
  442   213 Kevin McNamara          M  58/81   52 M5059 Endicott        NY   37:53                 
  443   295 Michael Tucker          M  76/96   44 M4049 Brooktondale    NY   37:54                 
  444   711 Tom McLaughlin          M  59/81   50 M5059 Endwell         NY   37:56 Team Reardon    
  445   447 Marissa Kuhn            F   4/10   13 F0114 Moravia         NY   37:57                 
  446   425 Jennifer Sweeney        F  42/94   49 F4049 Binghamton      NY   38:08                 
  447   489 Mike O'Halloran         M  77/96   42 M4049 Trumansburg     NY   38:09 Bangs Amb       
  448   635 Rachel Bullock          F  46/102  35 F3039 Troupsburg      NY   38:11 OML             
  449   400 Karen Leighton          F  43/94   45 F4049 Binghamton      NY   38:15                 
  450   337 Jason Dearin            M  31/39   26 M2029 Suffern         NY   38:16                 
  451    48 Penni Dean              F  44/94   48 F4049 Ithaca          NY   38:17                 
  452   749 Denise Hadlick          F  47/102  33 F3039 Windsor         NY   38:20                 
  453   440 Denise Parsons          F  45/94   42 F4049 Endicott        NY   38:22                 
  454   408 Tim Grassi              M  78/94   31 M3039 Vestal          NY   38:22                 
  455   366 Lucas Somerwil          M  60/81   53 M5059 Binghamton      NY   38:23 Oakdale PT&F    
  456   365 Maureen Somerwil        F  48/102  39 F3039 Binghamton      NY   38:23 Oakdale PT&F    
  457   621 Chelsie Malyszek        F  40/78   22 F2029 Endwell         NY   38:23                 
  458   539 McKenzi Donahue         F   5/10   12 F0114 Binghamton      NY   38:28                 
  459   540 Pat Donahue             M  61/81   54 M5059 Binghamton      NY   38:29                 
  460   441 Dyan Andrew             F  46/94   42 F4049 Binghamton      NY   38:33                 
  461   221 Maria Murphy            F  41/78   22 F2029 Johnson City    NY   38:34                 
  462   614 Brdget Kane             F   6/10   13 F0114 Binghamton      NY   38:38                 
  463   666 George Verwys           M   1/3    79 M7099 Vestal          NY   38:38 TCRC            
  464   103 Joe DeAngelo            M  62/81   58 M5059 Binghamton      NY   38:40                 
  465   398 Casey Andrew            M  79/94   30 M3039 Johnson City    NY   38:41                 
  466    24 Kristin McCann          F  49/102  30 F3039 Binghamton      NY   38:45                 
  467   125 Calene Fendick          F  50/102  38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   38:47                 
  468   549 Nicole Scaptura         F  51/102  38 F3039 Endicott        NY   38:50                 
  469   528 Bryce Hruska            M  32/39   27 M2029 Stow            OH   38:51                 
  470   296 Dianna Dean-Tucker      F  47/94   46 F4049 Brooktondale    NY   38:53                 
  471   512 John Cadden             M  78/96   49 M4049 Vestal          NY   38:54                 
  472   409 Julie Drozdowski        F  52/102  35 F3039 Binghamton      NY   38:54 TCRC            
  473    41 Dan Freer               M  63/81   54 M5059 Binghamton      NY   38:56                 
  474    19 Dan Whalen              M  33/39   27 M2029 Binghamton      NY   38:58                 
  475   752 Rebecca Foster          F  42/78   22 F2029 Port Crane      NY   39:03                 
  476   283 Dan Myers               M  79/96   49 M4049 Apalachin       NY   39:08                 
  477   201 Bounthain Keophiphat    M  80/96   45 M4049 Endicott        NY   39:12                 
  478   327 Claire Mirat            F  48/94   42 F4049 Binghamton      NY   39:13 TCRC            
  479   682 Candace Mulcahy         F  53/102  36 F3039 Vestal          NY   39:13                 
  480   573 Keri Stenta             F  54/102  34 F3039 Endicott        NY   39:13                 
  481   173 Helen Borruso           F  19/44   53 F5059 Kirkwood        NY   39:20                 
  482   657 Jack Olsian             M   7/7     9 M0114 Binghamton      NY   39:21                 
  483   656 Jay Olsian              M  81/96   44 M4049 Binghamton      NY   39:21                 
  484   238 Kate Roberts            F  43/78   25 F2029 Binghamton      NY   39:28                 
  485   345 Alexandra Burke         F   9/13   19 F1519 Binghamton      NY   39:30                 
  486   346 Kira Burke              F  10/13   19 F1519 Binghamton      NY   39:30                 
  487   439 Beth Lucas              F  55/102  32 F3039 Apalachin       NY   39:32                 
  488   384 Sherry Lasicki          F  49/94   44 F4049 Conklin         NY   39:34                 
  489   339 Betsy Gerner            F  20/44   52 F5059 Vestal          NY   39:34                 
  490   187 Jennifer Gilligan       F  44/78   28 F2029 Endwell         NY   39:35                 
  491   406 Tillie Battaglini       F  56/102  33 F3039 Endicott        NY   39:35                 
  492   212 Michelle Jennings       F  50/94   41 F4049 Athens          PA   39:36                 
  493   282 Johanna Frisbie         F  45/78   26 F2029 Vestal          NY   39:36                 
  494   349 Mary Beth Wayne         F  21/44   51 F5059 Horseheads      NY   39:39                 
  495   708 Andrea Vaioli           F  57/102  32 F3039 Endicott        NY   39:39                 
  496   225 Marie Abell             F  51/94   40 F4049 Binghamton      NY   39:42 TCRC            
  497    18 Meredith McManus        F  46/78   29 F2029 Binghamton      NY   39:42                 
  498   640 Amy Shaw                F  52/94   42 F4049 Binghamton      NY   39:43                 
  499   353 Aimee Anderson          F  53/94   48 F4049 Truxton         NY   39:43 TCRC            
  500   429 Linda Cox               F  22/44   53 F5059 Conklin         NY   39:43 BCTC/TCRC       
  501     4 Craig Russell           M  64/81   59 M5059 Port Crane      NY   39:46 TCRC            
  502    28 Fred Bostrom            M   2/3    75 M7099 Brackney        PA   39:46 TCRC            
  503   645 Eric Reed               M  80/94   38 M3039 Binghamton      NY   39:46 BFD             
  504   401 Loretta Garcia          F  54/94   44 F4049 Binghamton      NY   39:49                 
  505   471 Meghan Haley            F  47/78   23 F2029 Endicott        NY   39:49                 
  506   773 Rachel Strong           F  55/94   40 F4049 Windsor         NY   39:50                 
  507   555 Nisa Nuonsy             F  48/78   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   39:50                 
  508   550 Jason Springer          M  81/94   32 M3039 Binghamton      NY   39:51                 
  509   126 Sandra Ohlsen           F  56/94   49 F4049 Binghamton      NY   39:51                 
  510   298 Catherine Cardinal      F  49/78   20 F2029 Freeville       NY   39:54                 
  511   407 Laura Chidester         F  58/102  33 F3039 Endwell         NY   39:54                 
  512   255 Colette O'Donnell       F  59/102  38 F3039 Apalachin       NY   39:57                 
  513   347 Paul Emerson            M  65/81   51 M5059 Barton          NY   39:58                 
  514    95 James Casselberry       M  66/81   57 M5059 Elmira          NY   39:58                 
  515   625 Julie Emanuel           F  57/94   48 F4049 Milford         PA   39:59 TCRC            
  516   757 Bill McCormack          M  17/24   67 M6069 Binghamton      NY   40:00                 
  517   704 Sandy Morris            F  58/94   43 F4049 Rome            PA   40:01                 
  518   237 Keri Pudish             F  50/78   24 F2029 Cortland        NY   40:02                 
  519   632 Logan Underkofler       M  34/39   24 M2029 Oswego          NY   40:03 OML             
  520   717 Annie Yager             F  51/78   25 F2029 Binghamton      NY   40:03                 
  521   288 John Clark              M  82/94   30 M3039 Binghamton      NY   40:04                 
  522   482 Michael Kopansky        M  67/81   53 M5059 Vestal          NY   40:04 TCRC            
  523   226 David Abell             M  82/96   41 M4049 Binghamton      NY   40:05 Endicott FD     
  524   191 Marci Shofkom           F  52/78   29 F2029 Binghamton      NY   40:05                 
  525   128 Christina Torto         F  53/78   27 F2029 Binghamton      NY   40:05                 
  526   172 Caroline Snow           F  54/78   24 F2029 Ithaca          NY   40:05                 
  527   619 Melissa Felder          F  60/102  39 F3039 Binghamton      NY   40:05                 
  528   180 Katerina Retzlaff       F   7/10   10 F0114 Binghamton      NY   40:07                 
  529    78 Jeff Townsend           M  83/96   43 M4049 Apalachin       NY   40:09                 
  530   179 Michael Retzlaff        M  84/96   43 M4049 Binghamton      NY   40:10                 
  531   181 Laura Retzlaff          F  59/94   42 F4049 Binghamton      NY   40:11                 
  532   224 Emily McGovern          F  61/102  39 F3039 Pittsburgh      PA   40:12                 
  533   162 Mandy Neira             F  60/94   47 F4049 Apalachin       NY   40:13                 
  534   163 Jamie Holliday          F  55/78   21 F2029 Apalachin       NY   40:13                 
  535   636 Kevin D Smith           M  85/96   49 M4049 Endicott        NY   40:22 BC Sheriff      
  536   287 Catherine Walburger     F  62/102  33 F3039 Endicott        NY   40:25                 
  537    77 Mindi Townsend          F  61/94   40 F4049 Apalachin       NY   40:25                 
  538   458 Rebecca MacKay          F  63/102  35 F3039 Endicott        NY   40:27                 
  539   746 Amy Kida                F  64/102  35 F3039 Whitney Point   NY   40:30                 
  540   410 Tim Kane                M  86/96   49 M4049 Binghamton      NY   40:33                 
  541   548 Anne McGuigan           F  23/44   51 F5059 Conklin         NY   40:34                 
  542   411 Jacqueline Kane         F  11/13   16 F1519 Binghamton      NY   40:35                 
  543   490 Christine Monacelli     F  62/94   41 F4049 Ithaca          NY   40:36 Bangs Amb       
  544   155 Kevin Truesdell         M  83/94   39 M3039 Binghamton      NY   40:37                 
  545   583 Ashley Thomas           F  56/78   29 F2029 Windsor         NY   40:38                 
  546   624 Emily Joyce             F  12/13   16 F1519 Apalachin       NY   40:39 TCRC            
  547   323 Martin Kane             M  18/24   60 M6069 Binghamton      NY   40:39                 
  548   214 Beth McNamara           F  24/44   50 F5059 Endicott        NY   40:45                 
  549   513 Kathy Raught            F  65/102  31 F3039 Endicott        NY   40:45                 
  550   236 Donna Geeter            F  57/78   29 F2029 Endwell         NY   40:46                 
  551   215 Mackenzie McNamara      F  58/78   20 F2029 Endicott        NY   40:47                 
  552   428 Kathryn Carpenter       F  59/78   27 F2029 Binghamton      NY   40:49                 
  553   487 Richard Johnston        M  87/96   49 M4049 Trumansburg     NY   40:51 Bangs Amb       
  554    83 Becky Ottens            F  66/102  34 F3039 Windsor         NY   40:52                 
  555   380 Christine Davis         F  63/94   42 F4049 Sayre           PA   40:53                 
  556   551 Dave Robinson           M  68/81   55 M5059 Johnson City    NY   40:53                 
  557   552 Joe Schieve             M  84/94   31 M3039 Binghamton      NY   40:54                 
  558   450 Kate Evans              F  67/102  31 F3039 Endicott        NY   40:55                 
  559   451 Tom Evans               M  88/96   40 M4049 Endicott        NY   40:57                 
  560   705 Andy Gorman             M  89/96   41 M4049 Apalachin       NY   40:57                 
  561   290 Eileen Baglivio         F  68/102  32 F3039 Ithaca          NY   40:58                 
  562   289 Peter Randall           M  90/96   40 M4049 Ithaca          NY   40:59                 
  563    67 Jillian Harrington      F  64/94   41 F4049 Binghamton      NY   41:00 TCRC            
  564   138 Sue Chinyavong          F  65/94   41 F4049 Endicott        NY   41:02                 
  565   529 Lori Cadden             F  66/94   49 F4049 Vestal          NY   41:06                 
  566   687 Leslie Patton           F  69/102  38 F3039 Athens          PA   41:07                 
  567    85 Richard Walburger       M  69/81   50 M5059 Endwell         NY   41:07 Power of Oar    
  568   719 Cassandra Tompkins      F  60/78   26 F2029 Carbondale      PA   41:08                 
  569   388 Vince Spinelli          M  91/96   48 M4049 Endicott        NY   41:15                 
  570   674 Laura Strawn            F  61/78   28 F2029 Ithaca          NY   41:18                 
  571   481 Jeffrey Rinde           M  70/81   50 M5059 Vestal          NY   41:24                 
  572   143 Brenda Matias           F  67/94   40 F4049 Binghamton      NY   41:24                 
  573   194 Shaun Carnevale         M  92/96   49 M4049 Johnson City    NY   41:25 BC Sheriff      
  574   196 Cassie Carnevale        F  62/78   24 F2029 Endicott        NY   41:25                 
  575   486 Keli Stewart            F  63/78   25 F2029 Burdett         NY   41:30 Bangs Amb       
  576   326 Paul Shovlin            M  85/94   39 M3039 Binghamton      NY   41:32                 
  577   244 Clarissa Cochrane       F   8/10   13 F0114 Johnson City    NY   41:35                 
  578   743 Susan Kelleher          F  68/94   49 F4049 Binghamton      NY   41:36 Team Reardon    
  579   243 Clark Cochrane          M  86/94   39 M3039 Johnson City    NY   41:37                 
  580   498 Courtney Bangs          F  64/78   28 F2029 Ithaca          NY   41:37 Bangs Amb       
  581   328 Denise Richardson       F  70/102  37 F3039 Endicott        NY   41:38                 
  582   293 Anne Smith              F  65/78   21 F2029 Ithaca          NY   41:39                 
  583   494 Ashley Percey           F  66/78   24 F2029 Trumansburg     NY   41:41 Bangs Amb       
  584   278 Donald Blake            M  19/24   69 M6069 Endwell         NY   41:43                 
  585   724 Laura Melville          F  67/78   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   41:50                 
  586   385 Melissa Korosec         F  71/102  34 F3039 Endicott        NY   41:51                 
  587    13 Molly Brown             F  68/78   26 F2029 Binghamton      NY   41:51                 
  588   372 Kristen Mooney          F  72/102  33 F3039 Endwell         NY   41:54                 
  589    14 Myles Brown             M  35/39   21 M2029 Binghamton      NY   41:54                 
  590   371 Jason Mooney            M  87/94   36 M3039 Endwell         NY   41:56                 
  591   542 Nicki Conroy            F  25/44   51 F5059 Endicott        NY   41:56 TCRC            
  592   376 Karin Sherman Trombley  F  69/94   41 F4049 Plattsburgh     NY   42:04                 
  593   660 Jennifer Angelo         F  73/102  38 F3039 Whitney Point   NY   42:09                 
  594   436 Melissa Ford            F  74/102  38 F3039 Maine           NY   42:11                 
  595    51 Wendy Cummings          F  70/94   42 F4049 Johnson City    NY   42:12                 
  596   150 Meghan Mitrus           F  75/102  30 F3039 Binghamton      NY   42:19 TCRC            
  597   200 Dao Phanhthalath        F  71/94   41 F4049 Endicott        NY   42:24                 
  598   437 Katie Fox               F  26/44   59 F5059 Marathon        NY   42:28                 
  599   381 Dawne Zlinsky           F  72/94   45 F4049 Windsor         NY   42:32                 
  600   309 Mary Ringleben          F  73/94   47 F4049 Susquehanna     PA   42:34                 
  601   608 Kathy Torres            F  27/44   50 F5059 Binghamton      NY   42:41                 
  602   607 Nelson Torres           M  71/81   56 M5059 Binghamton      NY   42:41 NYSP            
  603    38 Jessica Robinson        F  69/78   26 F2029 Waverly         NY   42:46                 
  604    37 James Terribilini       M  36/39   29 M2029 Waverly         NY   42:46                 
  605    81 Alan Burgess            M  88/94   32 M3039 Waverly         NY   42:47                 
  606   533 Monica Stento           F  74/94   44 F4049 Binghamton      NY   42:51                 
  607   587 Duane Potter            M  93/96   44 M4049 Endicott        NY   42:53                 
  608   330 Julie Basel             F  75/94   44 F4049 Owego           NY   42:57                 
  609    66 Tim Burns               M  94/96   43 M4049 Binghamton      NY   43:02 BFD             
  610   166 Karen Harrington        F  76/102  32 F3039 Conesus         NY   43:03                 
  611    88 Rose Rafferty           F  76/94   40 F4049 Marathon        NY   43:13                 
  612   627 Jo Cator                F  77/94   40 F4049 Binghamton      NY   43:13 TCRC/BCTC/MIM   
  613   116 Jennifer Evangelista    F  78/94   40 F4049 Homer           NY   43:14                 
  614   310 Scott Ringleben         M  72/81   55 M5059 Susquehanna     PA   43:18                 
  615   386 Liz McGrath             F  77/102  34 F3039 Kirkwood        NY   43:27                 
  616   329 Jessica Lurenz          F  78/102  31 F3039 Vestal          NY   43:34                 
  617    70 Suzanne Smith           F  79/94   43 F4049 Binghamton      NY   43:36                 
  618   399 Jennifer King           F  79/102  38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   43:39                 
  619   395 Sara Dvorsky            F  80/102  31 F3039 Johnson City    NY   44:02                 
  620   302 Sandra LaPage           F  28/44   55 F5059 Newark Valley   NY   44:06 STMA            
  621   483 Theresa Blake           F  81/102  33 F3039 Vestal          NY   44:13                 
  622   554 Holly Excell            F  70/78   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   44:15                 
  623   484 Melissa Hilkert         F  82/102  33 F3039 Trumansburg     NY   44:19 Bangs Amb       
  624   485 Evelyn Goldsberry       F  83/102  31 F3039 Alpine          NY   44:23 Bangs Amb       
  625    30 Charlene Reagan         F   5/5    62 F6069 Binghamton      NY   44:24                 
  626    53 Tami Orcutt             F  71/78   29 F2029 Binghamton      NY   44:25                 
  627   534 Frank Stento            M  95/96   46 M4049 Binghamton      NY   44:26                 
  628   198 Susan Foster            F  80/94   46 F4049 Port Crane      NY   44:26 TCRC            
  629   370 Denice Cassaro          F  29/44   55 F5059 Ithaca          NY   44:29 FLRC            
  630   765 Mary DeMann             F  81/94   47 F4049 Marathon        NY   44:37                 
  631   670 Marcus Zimmer           M  89/94   35 M3039 Apalachin       NY   44:37                 
  632   766 Morgan DeMann           F  13/13   19 F1519 Marathon        NY   44:37                 
  633   430 Sean Galloway           M  37/39   25 M2029 Binghamton      NY   44:40 BU PD           
  634   311 Danielle Guidici        F  84/102  31 F3039 Brooktondale    NY   44:41                 
  635   312 Gary Laskowsky          M  90/94   37 M3039 Binghamton      NY   44:41                 
  636     6 Donna Magill            F  85/102  38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   44:42 TCRC            
  637   363 Donald Burke            M  73/81   56 M5059 Binghamton      NY   44:53 BPD             
  638   710 Mary Farnham            F  30/44   50 F5059 Endicott        NY   45:01                 
  639   709 Michael Festa           M  74/81   50 M5059 Apalachin       NY   45:03                 
  640    76 Amanda Reed             F  72/78   23 F2029 Kirkwood        NY   45:04                 
  641   343 Adam Witbeck            M  38/39   24 M2029 Endicott        NY   45:04                 
  642   424 Tonie Liddle            F  31/44   52 F5059 Chenango Forks  NY   45:11                 
  643   284 Tim Myers               M  39/39   24 M2029 Vestal          NY   45:12                 
  644   318 David Wiktorek          M  20/24   64 M6069 Binghamton      NY   45:16                 
  645   737 Molly Speicher          F   9/10    9 F0114 Brackney        PA   45:31                 
  646   496 Laurie Starr            F  82/94   40 F4049 Brooktondale    NY   45:33 Bangs Amb       
  647   159 Sunday Fauci            F  86/102  37 F3039 Apalachin       NY   45:33                 
  648   736 Jackie Speicher         F  32/44   51 F5059 Brackney        PA   45:46                 
  649   396 Susan Burtis            F  83/94   46 F4049 Binghamton      NY   45:47                 
  650   500 Hannah Chase            F  73/78   24 F2029 Ithaca          NY   46:01 Bangs Amb       
  651   177 Tim Wakeman             M  75/81   51 M5059 Owego           NY   46:18 FLRC            
  652   432 Debbie Bates            F  33/44   55 F5059 Greene          NY   46:27                 
  653   360 Anthony Senecal         M  91/94   38 M3039 Woodbridge      VA   46:33                 
  654   361 Lisa Senecal            F  87/102  37 F3039 Woodbridge      VA   46:34                 
  655    92 Becky Hopper            F  84/94   41 F4049 Binghamton      NY   46:36                 
  656   508 Thomas Teeter           M  21/24   64 M6069 Endicott        NY   46:40                 
  657   510 Orysia Tunick           F  88/102  35 F3039 Apalachin       NY   46:40                 
  658   509 Michael Tunick          M  92/94   37 M3039 Apalachin       NY   46:40                 
  659    20 Melissa Moore           F  89/102  30 F3039 Ithaca          NY   46:46                 
  660   389 Shellie Spinelli        F  85/94   44 F4049 Endicott        NY   46:49                 
  661   527 Laura Reilly            F  74/78   29 F2029 Stow            OH   46:49                 
  662   151 Rachel O'Donnell        F  90/102  34 F3039 Vestal          NY   46:50                 
  663   141 Carrie Hall-Walker      F  91/102  37 F3039 Marathon        NY   46:56                 
  664   267 Kelley Peri             F  86/94   46 F4049 Marathon        NY   46:56                 
  665    11 Christian Recene        M  93/94   31 M3039 Binghamton      NY   46:58                 
  666    10 Patricia Recene         F  75/78   27 F2029 Binghamton      NY   46:59                 
  667   479 Lillnette Lewis         F  87/94   47 F4049 Windsor         NY   47:19                 
  668   495 Drew Martin             M  76/81   56 M5059 Cortland        NY   47:19 Bangs Amb       
  669    47 Ellen Brewer            F  88/94   49 F4049 Ithaca          NY   47:23                 
  670    49 Kimberly Hogan          F  89/94   44 F4049 Wilseyvill      NY   47:24                 
  671   620 Patti Dowd              F  34/44   57 F5059 Binghamton      NY   47:30                 
  672   272 Steve Magargle          M  77/81   55 M5059 Endicott        NY   47:41 TCRC            
  673   578 Michelle Reilly         F  90/94   40 F4049 Binghamton      NY   47:59                 
  674   577 Lisa Knewasser          F  92/102  39 F3039 Binghamton      NY   48:00                 
  675   217 Sharon Dodd             F  35/44   56 F5059 Vestal          NY   48:03                 
  676   684 Josh Lapallo            M  94/94   36 M3039 Binghamton      NY   48:05                 
  677   514 April Demer             F  91/94   40 F4049 Port Crane      NY   48:15 BPD             
  678   707 Connie Buchinsky        F  92/94   42 F4049 Binghamton      NY   48:16                 
  679   596 Mary Pat Keenan         F  93/102  30 F3039 Binghamton      NY   48:16                 
  680   253 Paula Russell           F  36/44   52 F5059 Endicott        NY   48:20                 
  681   231 Shawna Lockwood         F  94/102  34 F3039 Alpine          NY   48:22                 
  682   454 Jennifer Curtis         F  95/102  38 F3039 Vestal          NY   49:29                 
  683   294 Nancy Cloke             F  37/44   59 F5059 Elmira          NY   50:25                 
  684   692 Gabriela Turbides       F  76/78   20 F2029 Endwell         NY   52:17                 
  685   693 Bernardo Turbides       M  96/96   44 M4049 Endwell         NY   52:18                 
  686    69 Mary Tyneway            F  38/44   50 F5059 Harrisburg      PA   52:38                 
  687   538 Rebecca Robins          F  96/102  31 F3039 Binghamton      NY   53:02                 
  688   735 Susan Mulvey            F  39/44   56 F5059 Vestal          NY   53:52                 
  689    12 Colleen Brown           F  40/44   55 F5059 Binghamton      NY   53:53                 
  690   714 Lori Hochdanner         F  93/94   47 F4049 Conklin         NY   53:54                 
  691   390 Emily Carpenter         F  77/78   25 F2029 Binghamton      NY   54:11                 
  692     9 Gretchen Hoag           F  97/102  31 F3039 Norwich         NY   54:42                 
  693   747 Amy Pollock             F  98/102  30 F3039 Endicott        NY   54:43                 
  694   449 Susan Shoemaker         F  99/102  38 F3039 Moravia         NY   55:31                 
  695   448 Elizabeth Kuhn          F 100/102  31 F3039 Moravia         NY   55:31                 
  696   565 Carolyn Hinman          F  41/44   58 F5059 Lisle           NY   56:00                 
  697   694 Roseann Melious         F  42/44   59 F5059 Windsor         NY   56:00                 
  698   628 India Colon             F  10/10    8 F0114 Endicott        NY   56:08 BCTC            
  699   350 Karren Bee-Donohoe      F  43/44   54 F5059 Johnson City    NY   56:15 TCRC            
  700   629 Debra Colon             F  44/44   50 F5059 Endicott        NY   56:16 BCTC            
  701    33 Brendan Flynn           M   3/3    73 M7099 Binghamton      NY   56:16 TCRC            
  702    23 Bridget Allen           F 101/102  38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   56:17                 
  703    68 Thomas Pudish           M  78/81   55 M5059 Binghamton      NY   57:28                 
  704   336 Sarah Kuss              F  78/78   28 F2029 Endicott        NY   57:29 TCRC            
  705   453 Dianne Deeter           F 102/102  39 F3039 Conklin         NY   58:35                 
  706    29 Steven Reagan           M  22/24   63 M6069 Binghamton      NY 1:03:58                 
  707   239 Tom Hamlin              M  23/24   66 M6069 Brackney        PA 1:08:50 TCRC BCTC       
  708   602 William Ondrako         M  24/24   60 M6069 Binghamton      NY 1:21:21 TCRC            
  709   605 Paul Ralletta           M                   Binghamton      NY 1:21:23 GBHC            
  710   604 Gerard Rober            M  79/81   53 M5059 Binghamton      NY 1:21:29 GBHC            
  711   601 Paulette Fiacco         F  94/94   40 F4049 Binghamton      NY 1:21:31 GBHC            
  712   603 Marc Levene             M  80/81   53 M5059 Binghamton      NY 1:21:32 GBHC            
  713   606 Michael Dell            M  81/81   54 M5059 Binghamton      NY 1:21:33 GBHC            

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                     
               ********** Female Masters Results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City            St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== =============== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   305 Holly Wright        43 F4049 Waverly         NY   26:37  6:40                 
    2    40 Christine Reynolds  43 F4049 Newfield        NY   28:15  7:04 FLRC            
    3    55 Nancy Werthmuller   61 F6069 Scott Township  PA   29:53  7:29 TCRC            
                                     
                ********** Male Masters Results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City            St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== =============== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   768 Earl Stienbrecher   48 M4049 Willseyville    NY   22:00  5:30                 
    2   113 Mookey Kent         48 M4049 Binghamton      NY   22:34  5:39 TCRC            
    3   761 John Evangelista    43 M4049 Blakley         PA   23:04  5:46 National RunCtr 
                                     
               ********** Female Overall Results ***********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City            St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== =============== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   762 Samantha Snead      24 F2029 Moscow          PA   23:48  5:57 National RunCtr 
    2   654 McKenna Coughlin    19 F1519 Johnson City    NY   24:12  6:03                 
    3   677 Kathleen Druther    22 F2029 Clarks Summit   PA   24:25  6:07                 
Record 22:57 by Katie Aldridge in 2009
                                     
                ********** Male Overall Results ***********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City            St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== =============== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   730 Paul Thistle        25 M2029 Wilkes Barre    PA   20:13  5:04                 
    2   520 Sam Williams        17 M1519 Warren Center   PA   20:26  5:07 TCRC            
    3   771 Christopher Wadas   31 M3039 Courtdale       PA   20:39  5:10 Susq River RC   
Record 19:56 by Andrew Cloke in 2009
                                     
                          Male Age Group:  1 - 14
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   770 Nathan Mosier       13 M0114 Rome               PA   27:15  6:49                 
    2   653 Kevin Taylor        14 M0114 Binghamton         NY   28:22  7:06 TCRC            
    3   412 Sean Kane           13 M0114 Binghamton         NY   30:48  7:42                 
                                     
                         Female Age Group:  1 - 14
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   404 Therese Burchill    14 F0114 Endicott           NY   29:11  7:18                 
    2   158 Marlee Shaffer      14 F0114 Harpursville       NY   30:10  7:33                 
    3   594 Karli Moyer         12 F0114 Rome               PA   31:42  7:56                 

                                     
                         Male Age Group:  15 - 19
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   775 Zachary Despreaux   19 M1519 Troy               PA   21:49  5:28                 
    2   503 Levi Upham          15 M1519 Leraysville        PA   22:20  5:35 Bridgewater     
    3   756 Jack Hillenbrand    18 M1519 Harpursville       NY   22:39  5:40                 
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  15 - 19
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   306 Erin Gunther        18 F1519 Owego              NY   25:27  6:22                 
    2   515 Jade Dexter         19 F1519 Lawrenceville      PA   26:58  6:45                 
    3   566 Sarah Krizan        19 F1519 Binghamton         NY   28:45  7:12                 
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  20 - 29
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   297 Joe Stanek          23 M2029 Ashley             PA   21:10  5:18 Susq River RC   
    2   689 Frank Redmond       24 M2029 Exeter             PA   21:38  5:25 Susq River RC   
    3   586 Stephen Marcin      29 M2029 Binghamton         NY   21:44  5:26 TCRC            
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  20 - 29
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   320 Trish Horan         27 F2029 Binghamton         NY   24:48  6:12 TCRC            
    2   536 Meghan Campbell     21 F2029 Binghamton         NY   28:02  7:01 Oakdale PT&F    
    3   537 Lisa Campbell       21 F2029 Binghamton         NY   28:03  7:01 Oakdale PT&F    
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  30 - 39
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   521 Michael Murphy      39 M3039 Wyalusing          PA   21:56  5:29 TCRC            
    2   769 Jeremy Gardner      35 M3039 Alpine             NY   22:37  5:40 FLRC            
    3   544 Eric Symons         38 M3039 Greene             NY   23:38  5:55 TCRC            
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  30 - 39
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   358 Murphee Hayes       39 F3039 Marathon           NY   25:26  6:22 Syr Chargers    
    2   402 Courtney Varano     31 F3039 Apalachin          NY   25:48  6:27                 
    3   144 Patti Trabucco      37 F3039 Cortland           NY   26:41  6:41                 
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  40 - 49
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   334 Steve Cammisa       45 M4049 Vestal             NY   23:11  5:48 TCRC            
    2   257 Michael Olson       47 M4049 Vestal             NY   24:17  6:05 TCRC/Early Air  
    3   698 Thomas Mullins      45 M4049 Cortland           NY   24:44  6:11 TCRC            

                                     
                        Female Age Group:  40 - 49
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   422 Susan Cain          44 F4049 Maine              NY   29:56  7:29 TCRC            
    2   561 Tracy Baumgart      44 F4049 Endicott           NY   29:58  7:30                 
    3   726 Lisa Mullins        47 F4049 Binghamton         NY   31:07  7:47                 
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  50 - 59
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   463 Douglas Stoner      54 M5059 Spencer            NY   24:48  6:12 TCRC            
    2   379 Lee Anderson        55 M5059 Endwell            NY   25:08  6:17 TCRC            
    3    59 Vince Fox           54 M5059 Vestal             NY   25:44  6:26 TCRC            
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  50 - 59
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   222 Kathleen Lantry     51 F5059 Whitney Point      NY   31:22  7:51 TCRC            
    2   142 Karen Fennie        53 F5059 Binghamton         NY   31:33  7:54 TCRC            
    3   261 Grace Tabeek        56 F5059 Vestal             NY   31:33  7:54 TCRC            
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  60 - 69
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   344 Paul McMahon        63 M6069 Binghamton         NY   28:55  7:14 TCRC            
    2   729 James Miner         64 M6069 Dryden             NY   29:10  7:18 STC             
    3   713 Eric Malmberg       60 M6069 Marathon           NY   30:17  7:35                 
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  60 - 69
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   374 Shelly Marino       60 F6069 Ithaca             NY   31:12  7:48 FLRC            
    2   189 Peggy Wozniak       62 F6069 Binghamton         NY   36:05  9:02 TCRC            
    3    26 Debbie Grassi       63 F6069 Johnson City       NY   37:07  9:17 TCRC            
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  70 - 99
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   666 George Verwys       79 M7099 Vestal             NY   38:38  9:40 TCRC            
    2    28 Fred Bostrom        75 M7099 Brackney           PA   39:46  9:57 TCRC            
    3    33 Brendan Flynn       73 M7099 Binghamton         NY   56:16 14:04 TCRC            
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  70 - 99
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag Div   City               St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== =================== == ===== ================== == ======= ===== =============== 
NO FINISHERS
                                     
                    ********** FIRE  results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= 
    1   265 Adam Bowman         28 Castle Creek    NY Chenango Fire     24:34 
                                     
                   ********** POLICE  results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= 
    1   204 Jan Cower           24 Binghamton      NY BC Sheriff        24:57 
                                     
          ********** FEMALE Clydesdale Athena results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= 
    1   422 Susan Cain          44 Maine           NY TCRC              29:56 
                                     
           ********** MALE Clydesdale Athena results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= 
    1    62 Charles Bingham     41 Waverly         NY                   25:58