Home Results
 



Wag, Walk & Run For The Humane Society
June 8, 2013    Weather: 65 degrees, Cloudy
Otsiningo Park, Binghamton, NY

Results by TCRC (triplecitiesrunnersclub.org)

  Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                Bib   Age S City            St Finalti  Pace     
  ===== ======== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== == =======  ===== 
      1   1/17     1/64   Mookey Kent            60  48 M Binghamton      NY   17:27   5:37 
      2   1/10     2/64   Adrian Milisavljevi   164  23 M Binghamton      NY   19:50   6:23 
      3   1/29     1/105  Ashley Shager         134  25 F Conklin         NY   21:40   6:59 
      4   1/29     2/105  Yvonne McKeon         163  30 F Endicott        NY   22:08   7:08 
      5   1/12     3/64   Norman Cheney          14  58 M Owego           NY   22:15   7:10 
      6   2/17     4/64   Brian Whitney         114  42 M Binghamton      NY   22:20   7:12 
      7   2/29     3/105  Lynann Lorenz          68  33 F Apalachin       NY   22:24   7:13 
      8   1/13     5/64   Ryan Andrew             1  30 M Binghamton      NY   22:31   7:15 
      9   2/10     6/64   Jim Worhach           118  28 M Binghamton      NY   22:46   7:20 
     10   3/17     7/64   Edward Golluscio       44  42 M Vestal          NY   23:00   7:24 
     11   2/13     8/64   Joseph Brienze          9  33 M Endicott        NY   23:02   7:25 
     12   2/12     9/64   Rick Chrisler          15  51 M Endicott        NY   23:05   7:26 
     13   3/13    10/64   Clark Cochrane        155  39 M Johnson City    NY   23:10   7:28 
     14   3/10    11/64   Joshua Bilek            7  29 M Johnson City    NY   23:10   7:28 
     15   4/13    12/64   Eric Ostrander         82  39 M Hancock         NY   23:12   7:28 
     16   1/20     4/105  Monica Chiao          175  47 F Binghamton      NY   23:12   7:29 
     17   4/10    13/64   Dominic Williams      131  21 M Sidney          NY   23:22   7:31 
     18   5/13    14/64   Justin Tabeek         180  30 M Vestal          NY   23:23   7:32 
     19   1/3     15/64   Nathan Mosier         121  13 M Rome            PA   23:29   7:34 
     20   3/12    16/64   William Crandall      158  52 M Binghamton      NY   23:41   7:38 
     21   2/29     5/105  Logan Mahlom           71  22 F Endwell         NY   23:47   7:40 
     22   5/10    17/64   Nathan Von Why        119  29 M Binghamton      NY   23:53   7:41 
     23   4/17    18/64   Daniel Hubik           53  47 M Chenango Forks  NY   23:59   7:44 
     24   2/20     6/105  Michele Du Mond       123  44 F Walton          NY   24:02   7:44 
     25   4/12    19/64   Lou Butash             11  52 M Endwell         NY   24:03   7:45 
     26   3/20     7/105  Teri Olcott            80  48 F Montrose        PA   24:05   7:46 
     27   1/3      8/105  Maddison Hutton        55  15 F Johnson City    NY   24:06   7:46 
     28   5/17    20/64   Brian Cavallaro        13  43 M Binghamton      NY   24:18   7:50 
     29   6/17    21/64   Bob Crounse            24  48 M Binghamton      NY   24:22   7:51 
     30   6/13    22/64   Zizwe Grandison        47  31 M Binghamton      NY   24:24   7:52 
     31   2/3      9/105  Cymantha Scott        133  15 F Glen Aubrey     NY   24:29   7:53 
     32   7/13    23/64   Daniel Gelatt         141  33 M Owego           NY   24:34   7:55 
     33   7/17    24/64   Jay Cummings           25  49 M Johnson City    NY   24:35   7:55 
     34   4/20    10/105  Kimberly A. Kent       59  48 F Binghamton      NY   24:39   7:57 
     35   3/29    11/105  Lauren Fundock        126  28 F Johnson City    NY   24:45   7:58 
     36   6/10    25/64   Tung Kim               62  26 M Johnson City    NY   24:46   7:59 
     37   8/17    26/64   Steven Ferrante       139  48 M Vestal          NY   25:09   8:06 
     38   3/29    12/105  Teresa Cirbus         140  30 F Vestal          NY   25:14   8:08 
     39   4/29    13/105  Jennifer Poulin       142  22 F Walton          NY   25:21   8:10 
     40   1/4     14/105  Avery Ostrander        81  10 F Hancock         NY   25:25   8:11 
     41   4/29    15/105  Shane Armstrong       146  32 F Binghamton      NY   25:29   8:13 
     42   5/29    16/105  Amy Houghton           52  35 F Binghamton      NY   25:41   8:16 
     43   9/17    27/64   Michael Maltby        177  46 M Kirkwood        NY   25:49   8:19 
     44  10/17    28/64   Robert Humphrey        54  40 M Afton           NY   25:55   8:21 
     45   1/3     29/64   Michael Durkan         34  64 M Binghamton      NY   25:59   8:22 
     46   5/20    17/105  Sue Darpino           144  49 F Endicott        NY   26:05   8:24 
     47  11/17    30/64   Steven Rostedt        125  44 M Endwell         NY   26:10   8:26 
     48   7/10    31/64   Mike Clark            153  28 M Binghamton      NY   26:15   8:27 
     49   1/6     18/105  Erin Coughlin          22  12 F Johnson City    NY   26:16   8:28 
     50   5/29    19/105  Logan Amaro           122  28 F Endicott        NY   26:20   8:29 
     51  12/17    32/64   Michael Hatch          50  41 M Johnson City    NY   26:25   8:30 
     52   5/12    33/64   Kyle Dutter            35  50 M Endwell         NY   26:25   8:31 
     53   6/29    20/105  Adrienne Olivet       152  27 F                 NY   26:31   8:32 
     54   2/3     34/64   Keith Olivet          159  61 M Johnson City    NY   26:31   8:32 
     55   6/29    21/105  Andrea Lalley          65  33 F Binghamton      NY   26:33   8:33 
     56   7/29    22/105  Erica Reagan           90  28 F Binghamton      NY   26:41   8:36 
     57   8/29    23/105  Colleen Clarke         16  24 F Johnson City    NY   26:43   8:36 
     58   9/29    24/105  Michelle Clarke        17  26 F Johnson City    NY   26:44   8:37 
     59  10/29    25/105  Jennifer O'Neill      154  20 F Binghamton      NY   26:47   8:37 
     60   6/20    26/105  Amy Short             101  40 F Vestal          NY   27:05   8:43 
     61   7/29    27/105  Stephanie Mitsakos     76  32 F Vestal          NY   27:15   8:47 
     62   8/13    35/64   Howey Mitsakes        172  35 M Vestal          NY   27:16   8:47 
     63  11/29    28/105  Katy She              169  28 F Binghamton      NY   27:21   8:49 
     64   8/29    29/105  Sarah Curley           28  34 F Rochester       NY   27:32   8:52 
     65   7/20    30/105  Susan Timashenka      151  47 F Endicott        NY   27:40   8:55 
     66   9/29    31/105  Leigh Barton            4  31 F Owego           NY   27:50   8:58 
     67   2/3     36/64   Zach Gardepe          150  11 M Afton           NY   27:50   8:58 
     68  12/29    32/105  Brittany Johnson      128  27 F Endicott        NY   27:59   9:01 
     69   9/13    37/64   Jonathan Barton         3  32 M Owego           NY   28:01   9:01 
     70  13/17    38/64   Gerald Kerbaugh        61  49 M Friendsville    PA   28:02   9:02 
     71  14/17    39/64   Robin Eccleston       174  43 M                 NY   28:08   9:03 
     72  15/17    40/64   Jeffrey Deacon         31  48 M Binghamton      NY   28:10   9:04 
     73   6/12    41/64   Craig Russell          95  59 M Port Crane      NY   28:15   9:06 
     74  10/13    42/64   Aaron Kaminsky         56  38 M New York        NY   28:30   9:11 
     75  13/29    33/105  Rachel Jones          136  22 F Endicott        NY   28:31   9:11 
     76  14/29    34/105  Sarah Pontillo         88  29 F Brackney        PA   28:43   9:15 
     77   7/12    43/64   Bob Carey              12  54 M Binghamton      NY   28:55   9:19 
     78   8/12    44/64   Walter Houston        127  53 M Waverly         NY   28:59   9:20 
     79  10/29    35/105  Tracie Ostrander       84  36 F Hancock         NY   29:09   9:23 
     80  11/13    45/64   Jon Gardner           173  35 M Endicott        NY   29:14   9:25 
     81  15/29    36/105  Jennifer Gilligan      42  28 F Binghamton      NY   29:15   9:25 
     82  11/29    37/105  Tillie Battaglini       5  33 F Endicott        NY   29:15   9:25 
     83  12/29    38/105  Maggie McCoy           72  34 F Vestal          NY   29:19   9:27 
     84   8/20    39/105  Addie Deacon           30  42 F Binghamton      NY   29:24   9:28 
     85   9/20    40/105  Lisa Sienkiewicz      102  44 F Johnson City    NY   29:24   9:28 
     86   9/12    46/64   Joe De Angelo          29  59 M Binghamton      NY   29:32   9:31 
     87  13/29    41/105  Joela Luchun-Anders   143  36 F Port Crane      NY   29:41   9:34 
     88  14/29    42/105  Min Humphrey          149  36 F Afton           NY   29:47   9:36 
     89   2/6     43/105  Riley Ostrander        83  12 F Hancock         NY   29:53   9:38 
     90   1/7     44/105  Susan High             51  53 F Binghamton      NY   30:04   9:41 
     91  15/29    45/105  Alissa Jones          148  32 F Kirkwood        NY   30:26   9:48 
     92  16/29    46/105  Natasha Freeman        40  27 F Kirkwood        NY   30:27   9:48 
     93  10/20    47/105  Kerri Wenzel          113  44 F Endwell         NY   30:40   9:52 
     94   2/7     48/105  Crissie Russo          96  50 F Horseheads      NY   30:49   9:56 
     95  10/12    47/64   Tom Micalizzi          74  51 M Newark Valley   NY   30:52   9:56 
     96  17/29    49/105  Sarah Eaton            36  29 F Binghamton      NY   30:57   9:58 
     97  18/29    50/105  Trisha Mejer          137  24 F Binghamton      NY   30:58   9:58 
     98  16/29    51/105  Kelly Rombold          93  36 F Endwell         NY   31:09  10:02 
     99  19/29    52/105  Nicollette Miosky      75  22 F Binghamton      NY   31:15  10:04 
    100   3/6     53/105  Alexandra Hamm         48  12 F Owego           NY   31:17  10:04 
    101   1/4     54/105  Nicole Kashou         171  19 F Binghamton      NY   31:21  10:06 
    102  11/20    55/105  Wendy Cummings         26  42 F Johnson City    NY   31:21  10:06 
    103  20/29    56/105  Danielle Hutchings    170  20 F Binghamton      NY   31:22  10:06 
    104  17/29    57/105  Phoebe Reese           92  33 F Endwell         NY   31:29  10:08 
    105  12/20    58/105  Wendi Hamm             49  43 F Owego           NY   31:30  10:09 
    106   4/6     59/105  Grace Elliott          37  11 F Binghamton      NY   31:33  10:10 
    107   2/4     60/105  Hannah Elliott         38  17 F Binghamton      NY   31:34  10:10 
    108   1/3     48/64   Brennan Kumpon        178  10 M Binghamton      NY   31:36  10:11 
    109  12/13    49/64   Peter Kumpon          179  38 M Binghamton      NY   31:37  10:11 
    110   3/3     50/64   Richard Bimmler         8  62 M Endwell         NY   31:38  10:11 
    111   3/7     61/105  Jennifer Wildenstei   138  53 F Owego           NY   31:43  10:13 
    112  21/29    62/105  Carly Campbell        168  27 F Binghamton      NY   31:50  10:15 
    113   1/2     51/64   Evan Vellenga         107  15 M Vestal          NY   31:50  10:15 
    114  22/29    63/105  Samantha Fleetwood     39  26 F Windsor         NY   31:52  10:16 
    115           64/105  Natalie Jones         135     F Endicott        NY   31:52  10:16 
    116  23/29    65/105  Allison Curley         27  25 F Binghamton      NY   32:01  10:19 
    117  16/17    52/64   Anne Tricarico        104  46 M Endicott        NY   32:18  10:24 
    118  24/29    66/105  Stephanie Rossignol    94  23 F Binghamton      NY   32:37  10:30 
    119  13/20    67/105  Paula Giorgio          43  43 F Springville     PA   32:56  10:36 
    120   3/3     53/64   Michael Sablich        98  11 M Binghamton      NY   33:02  10:38 
    121   5/6     68/105  Samantha Vellenga     110  13 F Vestal          NY   33:08  10:40 
    122  18/29    69/105  Cathy Maltby          176  39 F Kirkwood        NY   33:15  10:42 
    123   6/6     70/105  Hannah Talbot         132  11 F Sidney          NY   33:16  10:43 
    124   8/10    54/64   Jason Pontillo         87  29 M Brackney        PA   33:21  10:44 
    125   2/4     71/105  Makala Sablich         97   6 F Binghamton      NY   33:27  10:46 
    126  19/29    72/105  Stacy Reece            91  35 F Endicott        NY   34:06  10:59 
    127  14/20    73/105  Susan Pufky            89  48 F Binghamton      NY   34:24  11:05 
    128   3/4     74/105  Miranda Vellenga      109  10 F Vestal          NY   34:25  11:05 
    129  15/20    75/105  Susan Vellenga        111  43 F Vestal          NY   34:25  11:05 
    130  11/12    55/64   Daniel Kohn            63  50 M Apalachin       NY   34:29  11:06 
    131  20/29    76/105  Nicole Witman         117  33 F Waverly         NY   34:29  11:06 
    132   4/7     77/105  Jo Ann Nedlik         124  50 F Binghamton      NY   34:46  11:12 
    133  16/20    78/105  Jamie Kelly            58  47 F Vestal          NY   35:02  11:17 
    134           79/105  Rachael Pringle       147     F Newfield        NY   35:09  11:19 
    135   5/7     80/105  Robyn Null            145  50 F Newark Valley   NY   35:10  11:19 
    136  21/29    81/105  Stacey Burke           10  31 F Endicott        NY   35:12  11:20 
    137  25/29    82/105  Lisey Freiie          162  20 F Port Crane      NY   36:41  11:49 
    138   6/7     83/105  Denise Johnson        129  57 F Endicott        NY   37:10  11:58 
    139  12/12    56/64   Thomas Johnson        130  57 M Endicott        NY   37:10  11:58 
    140   2/3     57/64   Andrew Perez          156   7 M Towanda         NY   37:46  12:10 
    141  17/17    58/64   Martin Perez          157  44 M Towanda         PA   37:47  12:10 
    142  22/29    84/105  Michele Sablich        99  35 F Binghamton      NY   37:52  12:12 
    143  13/13    59/64   Joel Morey             77  33 M Binghamton      NY   38:57  12:32 
    144  23/29    85/105  Sara Morey             78  34 F Binghamton      NY   38:57  12:33 
    145  24/29    86/105  Christina Lamere       66  39 F Binghamton      NY   39:15  12:38 
    146  17/20    87/105  Judith Natoli         167  47 F Endwell         NY   39:18  12:39 
    147   3/3     88/105  Rose Natoli           166  16 F Endwell         NY   39:18  12:39 
    148   2/2     60/64   Nicholas Golluscio     45  14 M Vestal          NY   40:23  13:00 
    149  18/20    89/105  Theresia Golluscio     46  47 F Vestal          NY   40:28  13:02 
    150   9/10    61/64   James Pitkorcchemny    86  26 M Binghamton      NY   42:27  13:40 
    151           62/64   MISSING INFORMATION   161     M CONTACT SCORER  NY   42:58  13:50 
    152   3/4     90/105  Sierra Torillo        160  17 F Port Crane      NY   42:58  13:50 
    153           91/105  Susie Condon           20     F Binghamton      NY   43:18  13:57 
    154  26/29    92/105  Sarah Kuss             64  28 F Endicott        NY   43:57  14:09 
    155  27/29    93/105  Kate Keough           165  26 F Owego           NY   43:57  14:09 
    156   3/3     63/64   Vincent Vavra         106   9 M Binghamton      NY   44:00  14:10 
    157  25/29    94/105  Kate Vavra            105  36 F Binghamton      NY   44:01  14:10 
    158  19/20    95/105  Carolyn Barnes          2  47 F Greene          NY   44:04  14:11 
    159  28/29    96/105  Heather Willis        115  29 F Endwell         NY   44:04  14:11 
    160  26/29    97/105  Elizabeth McGrath      73  34 F Kirkwood        NY   44:53  14:27 
    161  20/20    98/105  Karen Lyke             70  45 F Conklin         NY   44:54  14:28 
    162   4/4     99/105  Jennifer Lyke          69  19 F Conklin         NY   45:29  14:39 
    163   7/7    100/105  Debra Colon            18  50 F Endicott        NY   46:15  14:54 
    164  27/29   101/105  Becky Wallace         112  33 F Kirkwood        NY   46:22  14:56 
    165   4/4    102/105  Emilee Coughlin        21  10 F Johnson City    NY   46:26  14:57 
    166  28/29   103/105  Jacky Coughlin         23  35 F Johnson City    NY   46:56  15:07 
    167  29/29   104/105  Christina Fuller       41  24 F Kirkwood        NY   51:22  16:32 
    168  10/10    64/64   Robert Keeler          57  23 M Kirkwood        NY   51:23  16:33 
    169  29/29   105/105  Jodi Najarian          79  38 F Greene          NY   52:00  16:45