Home Calendar Contacts
 



Pete Keyes Turkey Trot 5 Mile

Binghamton, NY
November 28, 2013
Weather:Sunny, 21 Degrees with brisk wind
Chip scoring by the TCRC

Revised 11-29, affecting some finishers after place 500

  Place Name                 Ag G City            St Time    Pace  Bib      
  ===== ==================== == = =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
      1 Stephen Marcin       29 M Binghamton      NY   26:40  5:20   674 
      2 Juan Martinez        35 M Syracuse        NY   27:17  5:28   362 
      3 Ian Tolan            20 M Binghamton      NY   28:33  5:43   552 
      4 David Bradshaw       35 M Macedon         NY   28:39  5:44    58 
      5 Steve Esposito       24 M Binghamton      NY   28:43  5:45   689 
      6 Patrick Murphy       29 M Washington      DC   29:00  5:48   650 
      7 Jordan Varano        34 M Vestal          NY   29:01  5:49   618 
      8 Ryan Heinlein        30 M Binghamton      NY   29:27  5:54   234 
      9 Steven Cammisa       46 M Vestal          NY   30:17  6:04    93 
     10 Christopher Cowden   40 M Johnson City    NY   31:18  6:16   128 
     11 McKenna Coughlin     20 F Johnson City    NY   31:29  6:18   627 
     12 Adam Bowman          29 M Castle Creek    NY   31:42  6:21   605 
     13 Owen Brewer          14 M Montrose        PA   31:42  6:21    65 
     14 Benjamin Nichols     23 M Endicott        NY   31:46  6:22   649 
     15 Dan McGraw           19 M Endicott        NY   31:57  6:24   367 
     16 Jacob King           16 M Vestal          NY   32:02  6:25   293 
     17 Matthew Reynolds     17 M Apalachin       NY   32:03  6:25   456 
     18 Parker Straight      12 M Brooklyn        NY   32:04  6:25   677 
     19 Jessica Koltz        24 F Chenango Bridge NY   32:05  6:25   304 
     20 Thomas Sorber        18 M Vestal          NY   32:11  6:27   637 
     21 Jon Murray           36 M Little Meadows  PA   32:24  6:29   399 
     22 Todd Votapka         50 M Binghamton      NY   32:30  6:30   562 
     23 Stephen Mantie       47 M Wallingford     CT   32:37  6:32   359 
     24 Pete Kresock         31 M Binghamton      NY   32:47  6:34   308 
     25 Emily Piza-Taylor    36 F Binghamton      NY   32:50  6:34   442 
     26 Maggie Verspoor      20 F Sayville        NY   32:54  6:35   559 
     27 Pat Kelsey           22 M Endwell         NY   33:07  6:38   284 
     28 Dan Cavalari         38 M Binghamton      NY   33:29  6:42   675 
     29 Doug Stoner          55 M Spencer         NY   33:29  6:42   642 
     30 Josh Lewis           15 M Vestal          NY   33:44  6:45   626 
     31 Nathaniel Gould      36 M New Hartford    NY   33:48  6:46   643 
     32 Stephan Moore        34 M Owego           NY   33:50  6:46   387 
     33 Brett Tarzy          16 M Ijamsville      MD   33:52  6:47   540 
     34 Damian Sherling      39 M Indianapolis    IN   33:55  6:47   612 
     35 Matthew Kofahl       33 M Ransomville     NY   34:03  6:49   301 
     36 Paul Tabeek          26 M Vestal          NY   34:09  6:50   538 
     37 Casondra Hamilton    31 F Harpursville    NY   34:16  6:51   698 
     38 Benaleo Daniels      16 M Binghamton      NY   34:21  6:53   610 
     39 William Ferrante     19 M Vestal          NY   34:32  6:55   190 
     40 Greg Amend           49 M Endicott        NY   34:36  6:56    10 
     41 Kaleb Kille          15 M Johnson City    NY   34:38  6:56   291 
     42 Jake Bigelow         41 M Binghamton      NY   34:42  6:57    43 
     43 Jeremy Corcoran      39 M Apalachin       NY   34:45  6:57   680 
     44 Elliot Jagniecki     28 M Binghamton      NY   34:56  7:00   263 
     45 Kevin Taylor         15 M Binghamton      NY   34:57  7:00   542 
     46 Brett Stankevich     32 M Vestal          NY   34:59  7:00   525 
     47 Jerry Washo          47 M Montrose        PA   35:01  7:01   572 
     48 Brian Amend          47 M Rye             NY   35:03  7:01     8 
     49 John Palmieri        36 M Archbald        PA   35:09  7:02   425 
     50 Dean Brewer          45 M Montrose        PA   35:11  7:03    63 
     51 Maxwell Brewer       12 M Montrose        PA   35:12  7:03    64 
     52 Aaron Perry          29 M Vestal          NY   35:16  7:04   432 
     53 Robert Cruickshank   40 M Reading         MA   35:18  7:04   133 
     54 Samantha Wilks       19 F Endwell         NY   35:18  7:04   589 
     55 Stephen R. Nichols   58 M Endicott        NY   35:28  7:06   409 
     56 Kirsten Anderson     18 F Endwell         NY   35:35  7:07    11 
     57 Stephen Nichols      25 M Germantown      MD   35:41  7:09   644 
     58 Dustin Andrus        28 M Greene          NY   35:48  7:10   613 
     59 Nina Varano          29 F Endwell         NY   35:49  7:10   617 
     60 Timothy Nichols      20 M Endicott        NY   36:06  7:14   645 
     61 Bob Haffner          47 M Apalachin       NY   36:07  7:14   639 
     62 Catherine Klein      49 F Binghamton      NY   36:12  7:15   297 
     63 Romey Washo          13 M Montrose        PA   36:14  7:15   573 
     64 Dave Werner          35 M Binghamton      NY   36:18  7:16   580 
     65 Robert Kuchera       52 M Apalachin       NY   36:29  7:18   625 
     66 Thomas D'Onofrio     50 M Endicott        NY   36:32  7:19   646 
     67 Matti Tolan          17 M Binghamton      NY   36:37  7:20   553 
     68 Matthew Seidel       22 M Binghamton      NY   36:38  7:20   615 
     69 Jason Luke           35 M Endwell         NY   36:42  7:21   344 
     70 Joshua Kinney        18 M Binghamton      NY   36:48  7:22   295 
     71 Alex Whitney         16 F Binghamton      NY   36:48  7:22   584 
     72 Lucas Sutton         16 M Binghamton      NY   36:48  7:22   532 
     73 Mitchel Thomas       18 M Conklin         NY   36:48  7:22   544 
     74 Joshua Bilek         30 M Johnson City    NY   36:52  7:23    44 
     75 Jp Sacco             12 M Vestal          NY   37:00  7:24   478 
     76 Peter Sacco          11 M Vestal          NY   37:03  7:25   479 
     77 Aaron Spaulding      15 M Johnson City    NY   37:05  7:25   521 
     78 Timothy Quick        20 M Binghamton      NY   37:15  7:27   695 
     79 Joe Farrell          30 M Delmar          NY   37:18  7:28   184 
     80 Lovis Pelino         31 M Brooklyn        NY   37:26  7:30   431 
     81 Todd Nayes           35 M Freeville       NY   37:26  7:30   400 
     82 Jen Reis             37 F Endicott        NY   37:31  7:31   453 
     83 Emma Washo           16 F Montrose        PA   37:38  7:32   571 
     84 Brian Whitney        42 M Binghamton      NY   37:38  7:32   585 
     85 Eric Dino            50 M Norwalk         CT   37:42  7:33   673 
     86 Patrick Kapinus      49 M Chenango Forks  NY   37:43  7:33   280 
     87 Christopher Poole    25 M Newark Valley   NY   37:50  7:34   657 
     88 Erik Amend           46 M Alexandria      VA   37:50  7:34     9 
     89 Joshua Sorber        25 M Johnson City    NY   37:58  7:36   653 
     90 Tracy Baumgart       45 F Endicott        NY   38:01  7:37    30 
     91 Matt Hreher          29 M Lansdale        PA   38:04  7:37   660 
     92 Scott Henkel         39 M Binghamton      NY   38:05  7:37   661 
     93 Kayla Wilt           25 F Vestal          NY   38:05  7:37   592 
     94 Ryan Magill          41 M Binghamton      NY   38:09  7:38   349 
     95 Marshall Tarzy       51 M Ijamsville      MD   38:10  7:38   541 
     96 Alexa Tarzy          13 F Ijamsville      MD   38:10  7:38   539 
     97 Michael Dowd         51 M Hooksett        NH   38:15  7:39   165 
     98 Adrienne Colsten     28 F Binghamton      NY   38:15  7:39   118 
     99 Eric Holmberg        37 M Binghamton      NY   38:19  7:40   247 
    100 J. C. Brienze        33 M Apalachin       NY   38:22  7:41    66 
    101 Kyle Corey           14 M Binghamton      NY   38:27  7:42   124 
    102 John Nefelek         16 M Johnson City    NY   38:29  7:42   403 
    103 Thomas Doolittle     21 M Vestal          NY   38:32  7:43   163 
    104 Matthew Krush        21 M Norwich         NY   38:32  7:43   311 
    105 Grace Witte          30 F Syracuse        NY   38:33  7:43   672 
    106 Campbell Bird        25 M Philadelphia    PA   38:36  7:44    46 
    107 Melinda Frazer       33 F Lake Placid     NY   38:38  7:44   198 
    108 Bill Frazer          34 M Lake Placid     NY   38:38  7:44   197 
    109 Peter Somerwil       42 M St. Catharines  ON   38:49  7:46   519 
    110 Joel Boyd            56 M Binghamton      NY   38:52  7:47   651 
    111 Sung Heo             37 M Endicott        NY   38:52  7:47   242 
    112 James Rood           39 M Brewerton       NY   39:00  7:48   470 
    113 Brian Tolan          54 M Binghamton      NY   39:01  7:49   551 
    114 Kathryn Hores        27 F Endwell         NY   39:04  7:49   251 
    115 Joe Kuchera          15 M Apalachin       NY   39:05  7:49   624 
    116 Ashley Shager        25 F Conklin         NY   39:12  7:51   504 
    117 Chuck Hein           54 M Vestal          NY   39:15  7:51   232 
    118 Barrett Tabeek       25 M New York        NY   39:20  7:52   536 
    119 Eric Bowerman        35 M Endwell         NY   39:22  7:53    56 
    120 Linda Harding        49 F Vestal          NY   39:25  7:53   647 
    121 Anthony Darling      15 M Endicott        NY   39:27  7:54   144 
    122 Kevin Blake          40 M Endwell         NY   39:27  7:54    52 
    123 Justin Tabeek        30 M Vestal          NY   39:30  7:54   537 
    124 Tung Kim             26 M Johnson City    NY   39:31  7:55   292 
    125 Mike Cooper          26 M Endicott        NY   39:33  7:55   123 
    126 Marci Shofkom        29 F Binghamton      NY   39:33  7:55   509 
    127 Timothy Hogan        46 M Windsor         NY   39:36  7:56   633 
    128 Ashley Bowman        26 F Castle Creek    NY   39:40  7:56    42 
    129 Amy Williams         26 F Windsor         NY   39:41  7:57   641 
    130 Paul Moore           51 M Johnson City    NY   39:41  7:57   386 
    131 Tina Nyschot         38 F Endicott        NY   39:43  7:57   410 
    132 Terry Pritchard      36 M Binghamton      NY   39:49  7:58   448 
    133 Aaron Wilks          47 M Endwell         NY   39:49  7:58   588 
    134 Robert Humphrey      41 M Afton           NY   39:49  7:58   260 
    135 Joseph Miller        43 M Binghamton      NY   39:50  7:58   382 
    136 Amy Ludovici         20 F Binghamton      NY   39:56  8:00   636 
    137 Amanda Policare      34 F Apalachin       NY   39:58  8:00   445 
    138 Christopher Simser   53 M Binghamton      NY   39:59  8:00   514 
    139 Tom Byers            30 M Endwell         NY   40:04  8:01   722 
    140 David Abrams         54 M Apalachin       NY   40:05  8:01     6 
    141 Oliver Babcock       28 M Binghamton      NY   40:07  8:02   681 
    142 Nick Groover         25 M Port Crane      NY   40:09  8:02   221 
    143 Brian Nedlik         51 M Binghamton      NY   40:10  8:02   401 
    144 Christopher Nedlik   20 M Binghamton      NY   40:10  8:02   402 
    145 Kathleen Lantry      51 F Whitney Point   NY   40:10  8:02   322 
    146 Jason Garnar         37 M Binghamton      NY   40:11  8:03   206 
    147 Mary Kofahl          33 F Ransomville     NY   40:13  8:03   300 
    148 Maddie Blackman      17 F Conklin         NY   40:13  8:03    49 
    149 Anne Seepersaud      36 F Binghamton      NY   40:15  8:03   498 
    150 Michelle Wakeley     22 F Endicott        NY   40:17  8:04   563 
    151 Kara McDuffee        20 F Owego           NY   40:19  8:04   632 
    152 Katherine Canny      24 F Binghamton      NY   40:20  8:04    94 
    153 Nicole Policare      33 F Apalachin       NY   40:21  8:05   446 
    154 Debra Avery          47 F Johnson City    NY   40:21  8:05    12 
    155 Missy Keesler        23 F Endicott        NY   40:22  8:05   283 
    156 Justin Wisor         32 M Binghamton      NY   40:23  8:05   594 
    157 Jonathan Kofahl      31 M Austin          TX   40:26  8:05   299 
    158 Rick Woidt           56 M Binghamton      NY   40:27  8:06   619 
    159 Chris Loftus         42 M Chester         NY   40:31  8:07   609 
    160 Paul Natelli         70 M Endicott        NY   40:32  8:07   638 
    161 Kelly Maloney        18 F Vestal          NY   40:34  8:07   354 
    162 Nicholas Lidell      18 M Binghamton      NY   40:38  8:08   337 
    163 Tim Harkness         47 M Binghamton      NY   40:39  8:08   226 
    164 Paul Heiland         53 M Endicott        NY   40:42  8:09   622 
    165 Tyler Lahtonen       22 M Kirkwood        NY   40:44  8:09   684 
    166 Rachel Loftus        28 F Chester         NY   40:50  8:10   608 
    167 Leigh Dolan          22 F Endwell         NY   40:51  8:11   162 
    168 Alex Ciaravino       21 M Vestal          NY   40:52  8:11   697 
    169 Alena Darling        14 F Endicott        NY   40:55  8:11   143 
    170 Emily Witherspoon    35 F Johnson City    NY   40:56  8:12   595 
    171 Joel Peters          54 M Binghamton      NY   41:01  8:13   648 
    172 Patrice Back         42 F Endicott        NY   41:06  8:14    15 
    173 Francesco Liburdi    64 M Binghamton      NY   41:06  8:14   335 
    174 Rhonda Sincavage     41 F Washington      DC   41:08  8:14   515 
    175 Elsje Kumpon         38 F Avondale        PA   41:09  8:14   313 
    176 Alyson Barmada       34 F Endicott        NY   41:12  8:15   631 
    177 Mike Voorhees        29 M Amherst         NY   41:14  8:15   561 
    178 Linda Bosch          45 F Endwell         NY   41:16  8:16    54 
    179 Rob Ray              34 M Johnson City    NY   41:20  8:16   452 
    180 Bridget Bevacqua     34 F Johnson City    NY   41:21  8:17    38 
    181 Teresa Antalek       27 F Binghamton      NY   41:26  8:18   719 
    182 Delana Spaulding     27 F Johnson City    NY   41:27  8:18   611 
    183 Theresa Kaufman      42 F Finksburg       MD   41:28  8:18   281 
    184 Bethlehem Emmons     33 F Binghamton      NY   41:28  8:18   671 
    185 Richard Tucker       45 M Falls Church    VA   41:33  8:19   554 
    186 Steve Huebner        45 M Winchester      MA   41:34  8:19   257 
    187 Steven Ferrante      49 M Vestal          NY   41:38  8:20   189 
    188 Caroline Merena      48 F Arlington       VA   41:39  8:20   377 
    189 Kelly Ford           39 F Binghamton      NY   41:41  8:21   195 
    190 Jeff Battaglini      24 M Vestal          NY   41:44  8:21   682 
    191 Scott King           45 M Vestal          NY   41:52  8:23   294 
    192 Sarah Krizan         20 F Binghamton      NY   41:54  8:23   309 
    193 Emily Lowe           22 F Binghamton      NY   41:54  8:23   343 
    194 Justin Kopansky      15 M Endwell         NY   41:56  8:24   306 
    195 Calvin Brown         28 M Vestal          NY   41:56  8:24    73 
    196 John Clark           30 M Binghamton      NY   41:59  8:24   718 
    197 Payam Goudarzi       42 M Johnson City    NY   42:12  8:27   213 
    198 Ron Dellapenta       47 M Endicott        NY   42:16  8:28   155 
    199 Rich Maloney         50 M Vestal          NY   42:17  8:28   355 
    200 Ashley Quick         24 F Binghamton      NY   42:20  8:28   450 
    201 David Mitchell       41 M Apalachin       NY   42:22  8:29   685 
    202 Jon Lehtonen         48 M Kirkwood        NY   42:27  8:30   327 
    203 Kelly Werner         34 F Binghamton      NY   42:29  8:30   581 
    204 Christina Stracuzzi  30 F Brooklyn        NY   42:31  8:31   531 
    205 Logan Robinson       28 F Vestal          NY   42:38  8:32   467 
    206 Jacqueline Covert    49 F Endwell         NY   42:39  8:32   127 
    207 Michael Lewis        35 M Endicott        NY   42:40  8:32   334 
    208 Danielle Bates       30 F Ithaca          NY   42:41  8:33    26 
    209 Michael Fanelli      32 M Hoboken         NJ   42:42  8:33   181 
    210 Stacy Lyons          29 F Hallstead       PA   42:48  8:34   347 
    211 Michael Gerty        28 M Philadelphia    PA   42:51  8:35   208 
    212 Jena Sacco           24 F Binghamton      NY   42:51  8:35   477 
    213 Tom Mullins          49 M Vestal          NY   42:52  8:35   395 
    214 Teri Hein            54 F Vestal          NY   42:56  8:35   233 
    215 Jason Straight       43 M Brooklyn        NY   42:56  8:36   676 
    216 Elisabeth Gray       24 F Vestal          NY   42:59  8:36   216 
    217 Eric Henry           28 M Rochester       NY   43:01  8:37   238 
    218 Trisha Chambers      26 F Vestal          NY   43:01  8:37   106 
    219 Melissa Gravelding   44 F Endwell         NY   43:03  8:37   215 
    220 Elisabeth Jeremenko  27 F Vestal          NY   43:03  8:37   659 
    221 Susan Cain           45 F Maine           NY   43:03  8:37    90 
    222 Julie Chambers       23 F Binghamton      NY   43:04  8:37   105 
    223 Andrew Bird          28 M Clarksville     TN   43:05  8:37    45 
    224 Tom Dempsey          44 M New York        NY   43:13  8:39   157 
    225 Joey Colsten         28 M Binghamton      NY   43:16  8:40   119 
    226 Carli Weber          29 F Windsor         NY   43:17  8:40   576 
    227 Zachary Gardepe      11 M Afton           NY   43:19  8:40   205 
    228 Emily Wheelock       26 F Winchester      VA   43:21  8:41   582 
    229 Kevin Henry          30 M Lynchburg       VA   43:21  8:41   240 
    230 Julie Drozdowski     36 F Binghamton      NY   43:25  8:41   690 
    231 Benjamin Durst       14 M Baldwinsville   NY   43:27  8:42   168 
    232 Leo Kane             46 M Endicott        NY   43:27  8:42   277 
    233 Thomas Sedore        49 M Apalachin       NY   43:30  8:42   497 
    234 Michael Garcia       47 M Binghamton      NY   43:34  8:43   204 
    235 Makenzie Schrader    19 F Vestal          NY   43:36  8:44   491 
    236 Margo Sarkisian      48 F Endwell         NY   43:37  8:44   481 
    237 Stefani Morris       30 F Susquehanna     PA   43:42  8:45   389 
    238 Thomas Cox           53 M Conklin         NY   43:42  8:45   130 
    239 Jonathan Lederman    31 M Endwell         NY   43:44  8:45   325 
    240 Ed Jenner            59 M Vestal          NY   43:47  8:46   264 
    241 Kimberly Johnston    39 F Little Meadows  PA   43:47  8:46   271 
    242 Kimberly Poletto     40 F Vestal          NY   43:48  8:46   444 
    243 Eric Corwin          24 M Endwell         NY   43:49  8:46   125 
    244 Courtney Rozen       32 F Johnson City    NY   43:49  8:46   471 
    245 Ellen McCarthy       43 F New York        NY   43:54  8:47   366 
    246 Dawn Devita          50 F Binghamton      NY   43:58  8:48   158 
    247 Alan Berk            58 M Vestal          NY   43:59  8:48    35 
    248 Kevin Pasterchik     56 M Binghamton      NY   44:02  8:49    13 
    249 Robert Crounse       48 M Binghamton      NY   44:02  8:49   131 
    250 Andy Reynolds        37 M Buffalo         NY   44:03  8:49   455 
    251 Wendy Buttner        51 F Vestal          NY   44:04  8:49    88 
    252 Abigail Blackman     20 F Conklin         NY   44:07  8:50    48 
    253 Dan Babcock          49 M Endicott        NY   44:23  8:53    14 
    254 Melanie Shattan      37 F Ruckersville    VA   44:27  8:54   506 
    255 Adrienne Olivet      28 F Binghamton      NY   44:28  8:54   712 
    256 Deidra Bigelow       40 F Binghamton      NY   44:30  8:54    40 
    257 Darci Nelsen         24 F Cambridge       MA   44:40  8:56   405 
    258 Jennifer Brink       25 F Owego           NY   44:41  8:57    70 
    259 Anthony Bates        35 M Endicott        NY   44:44  8:57    25 
    260 Aaron Whitney        21 M Kirkwood        NY   44:44  8:57   583 
    261 Casey Peterson       32 F Geneva          NY   44:45  8:57   433 
    262 Christina Fuller     25 F Kirkwood        NY   44:48  8:58   202 
    263 Leon Jicha Jr.       37 M Conklin         NY   44:49  8:58   265 
    264 Teri Briggs          46 F Windsor         NY   44:52  8:59    69 
    265 Megan Nelson         26 F Nineveh         NY   44:57  9:00   406 
    266 Scott Schafer        35 M Windsor         NY   45:00  9:00   487 
    267 Katie La Court       21 F Windsor         NY   45:03  9:01   726 
    268 Brittni Frantellizzi 25 F Marlton         NJ   45:10  9:02   196 
    269 Kristin Huizinga     34 F Apalachin       NY   45:16  9:04   258 
    270 Erin Frye            33 F Vestal          NY   45:18  9:04   201 
    271 Katie Hamill         43 F Arlington       MA   45:24  9:05   225 
    272 Mary George          20 F Endwell         NY   45:25  9:05   207 
    273 Eric Henry           40 M Fairfax         VA   45:26  9:06   239 
    274 Keith Olivet         62 M Johnson City    NY   45:27  9:06   415 
    275 Susan Schultz        51 F Apalachin       NY   45:27  9:06   686 
    276 Bob Matson           66 M Binghamton      NY   45:28  9:06   364 
    277 Michael Woodruff     32 M Rochester       NY   45:29  9:06   691 
    278 Marsha Kapinus       47 F Chenango Forks  NY   45:31  9:07   279 
    279 Sara Gravette        33 F Endicott        NY   45:32  9:07   688 
    280 Mark Murphy          25 M Johnson City    NY   45:32  9:07   397 
    281 John Vassello        28 M Binghamton      NY   45:33  9:07   557 
    282 Connor Salanger      26 M Binghamton      NY   45:33  9:07   480 
    283 Nicole Cambridge     32 F Binghamton      NY   45:35  9:07    92 
    284 Samantha Spalholz    25 F Bainbridge      NY   45:36  9:08   520 
    285 Erin Roberts         33 F Schenectady     NY   45:39  9:08   693 
    286 Cassie Abrams        18 F Apalachin       NY   45:40  9:08     5 
    287 Jon Baumgart         44 M Endicott        NY   45:45  9:09    29 
    288 Laura Zielewicz      21 F Johnson City    NY   45:49  9:10   603 
    289 Will Cunningham      24 M Endwell         NY   45:52  9:11   138 
    290 Hanna Browning       23 F New York        NY   45:55  9:11    75 
    291 Connie Chang         25 F Philadelphia    PA   45:57  9:12   107 
    292 Grant Briggs         45 M Windsor         NY   45:57  9:12    67 
    293 Sarah Yurka          30 F Endwell         NY   45:57  9:12   602 
    294 Greg Banas           41 M Cuyahoga Falls  OH   45:58  9:12    20 
    295 Robert Abell         40 M Vestal          NY   46:01  9:13     3 
    296 Phillip Gordon       26 M Johnson City    NY   46:01  9:13   667 
    297 Patrick Chase        32 M Rutland         MA   46:03  9:13   109 
    298 Oliver Blaise, III   42 M Binghamton      NY   46:04  9:13    51 
    299 Ann Madsen           42 F Brooklyn        NY   46:06  9:14   678 
    300 Jake Rombold         34 M Endwell         NY   46:07  9:14   468 
    301 Konraad Gieskes      31 M Binghamton      NY   46:09  9:14   616 
    302 Mike Guenther        44 M Binghamton      NY   46:10  9:14   635 
    303 Harland Bigelow      67 M Lisle           NY   46:16  9:16    41 
    304 Dustin Shattan        8 M Ruckersville    VA   46:30  9:18   505 
    305 Jay Cummings         49 M Johnson City    NY   46:30  9:18   134 
    306 Peggy Wozniak        63 F Binghamton      NY   46:39  9:20   598 
    307 Kyle Dutter          50 M Endwell         NY   46:40  9:20   169 
    308 Amanda Massar        20 F Binghamton      NY   46:46  9:22   363 
    309 Alexander Panas      24 M Vestal          NY   46:48  9:22   634 
    310 Maggie Panko         24 F Johnson City    NY   46:48  9:22   426 
    311 Elyse Wilbur         32 F Vestal          NY   46:49  9:22   587 
    312 Ashley Henry         27 F Lynchburg       VA   46:50  9:22   237 
    313 Steve Pittari        52 M Vestal          NY   46:56  9:24   441 
    314 Amy Burpee           45 F Binghamton      NY   46:56  9:24    85 
    315 Thomas Oburchay      31 M Johnson City    NY   46:57  9:24   411 
    316 Richard Jones        36 M Kirkwood        NY   46:59  9:24   273 
    317 Tammy Worrick        45 F Vestal          NY   47:00  9:24   465 
    318 Ethan Wood           12 M Deposit         NY   47:00  9:24   596 
    319 Marie Abell          40 F Binghamton      NY   47:03  9:25     2 
    320 Matthew Lynch        41 M Binghamton      NY   47:10  9:26   346 
    321 Jackson Taylor       37 M Vestal          NY   47:10  9:26   716 
    322 Kathryn Simons       36 F Binghamton      NY   47:11  9:27   513 
    323 Candice Poyer        45 F Greene          NY   47:13  9:27   447 
    324 Maureen Reynolds     40 F Woburn          MA   47:16  9:28   457 
    325 Jim Lamuraglia       45 M Binghamton      NY   47:21  9:29   319 
    326 Min Humphrey         37 F Afton           NY   47:21  9:29   259 
    327 Linda Lidell         47 F Binghamton      NY   47:27  9:30   336 
    328 John Rhodes          42 M Owego           NY   47:29  9:30   458 
    329 Ashley Kamp          18 F Windsor         NY   47:35  9:31   275 
    330 Chris Kamp           51 M Windsor         NY   47:35  9:31   276 
    331 Samantha Driscoll    28 F Binghamton      NY   47:35  9:31   166 
    332 Anne Williams        49 F Endwell         NY   47:36  9:32   590 
    333 Chris Hopkins        42 M Vestal          NY   47:43  9:33   249 
    334 Meghan Dovick        29 F Binghamton      NY   47:52  9:35   164 
    335 Jessica Farrell      30 F Delmar          NY   47:53  9:35   183 
    336 Joseph Waldorf       35 M Rochester       NY   48:01  9:37   568 
    337 Rebecca Dupree       31 F Johnson City    NY   48:06  9:38   167 
    338 Keri Pudish          24 F Cortland        NY   48:06  9:38   449 
    339 Susan Timashenka     48 F Endicott        NY   48:07  9:38   666 
    340 Demetra Kermidas     22 F Binghamton      NY   48:07  9:38   288 
    341 Danielle Koltz       22 F Chenango Bridge NY   48:07  9:38   303 
    342 Cherese Rosales      38 F Binghamton      NY   48:11  9:39   728 
    343 Lawrence Wiesner     44 M Vestal          NY   48:11  9:39   586 
    344 Craig Russell        60 M Port Crane      NY   48:12  9:39   473 
    345 Megan Rhodes         33 F Owego           NY   48:16  9:40   459 
    346 Silvia Ozkan         27 F Endwell         NY   48:21  9:41   422 
    347 Dawn Washo           50 F Montrose        PA   48:24  9:41   570 
    348 Christine Brewer     40 F Montrose        PA   48:25  9:41    62 
    349 Alexis Yannuzzi      23 F Binghamton      NY   48:25  9:41   599 
    350 Joe Hommel           44 M Endicott        NY   48:34  9:43   248 
    351 Jennifer Ketzak      28 F Conklin         NY   48:34  9:43   290 
    352 Sissy Marie Orcutt   53 F Binghamton      NY   48:37  9:44   418 
    353 Sydney Wishienski    13 F Newark Valley   NY   48:41  9:45   593 
    354 Allison Baumgart     14 F Endicott        NY   48:42  9:45    28 
    355 Gabrielle Kopansky   44 F Endwell         NY   48:44  9:45   305 
    356 James Lewis          58 M Binghamton      NY   48:45  9:45   333 
    357 Steve Kuehneman      32 M Fort Collins    CO   48:48  9:46   312 
    358 Brian Lewis          32 M Liverpool       NY   48:49  9:46   332 
    359 Kyle Bird            26 M Vestal          NY   48:49  9:46    47 
    360 Jody Mantie          49 F Wallingford     CT   48:49  9:46   358 
    361 Laura Brown          24 F Conklin         NY   48:55  9:47    74 
    362 Rachel Berk          24 F Vestal          NY   48:55  9:47    36 
    363 Alyssa Leonard       29 F Friendsville    PA   48:56  9:48   330 
    364 David Scoff          50 M Endwell         NY   49:04  9:49   623 
    365 Mark Gorgos          57 M Binghamton      NY   49:07  9:50   212 
    366 Susan Ciaravino      43 F Vestal          NY   49:16  9:52   714 
    367 Gail Markstein       52 F Binghamton      NY   49:16  9:52   360 
    368 Robert Lalor         39 M Apalachin       NY   49:16  9:52   317 
    369 Madeline Close       33 F Washington      DC   49:18  9:52   113 
    370 Theodore Close       62 M Wynantskill     NY   49:19  9:52   115 
    371 William Ciaravino    32 M Camel           IN   49:23  9:53   720 
    372 Felix Unger          52 M New York        NY   49:23  9:53   696 
    373 Cindy Gorgos         55 F Binghamton      NY   49:30  9:54   211 
    374 Michelle Riter       42 F Deposit         NY   49:31  9:55   466 
    375 Alissa Jones         33 F Kirkwood        NY   49:31  9:55   272 
    376 Dennis Gilyard       62 M Endwell         NY   49:41  9:57   210 
    377 Daniele Vick         44 F Binghamton      NY   49:41  9:57   655 
    378 Allison Bruet        23 F Binghamton      NY   49:41  9:57    76 
    379 John Broughton       45 M Binghamton      NY   49:42  9:57    72 
    380 Laura Chidester      34 F Endwell         NY   49:46  9:58   110 
    381 Denise Hadick        33 F Windsor         NY   49:53  9:59   223 
    382 Ramona Mazzeo        38 F Apalachin       NY   50:00 10:00   707 
    383 Rachel O'Donnell     35 F Vestal          NY   50:00 10:00   412 
    384 Trisha Meier         25 F Binghamton      NY   50:06 10:02   373 
    385 Jeffrey Davies       46 M Owego           NY   50:09 10:02   656 
    386 John Rubbo           31 M Yonkers         NY   50:16 10:04   669 
    387 Loretta Garcia       45 F Binghamton      NY   50:18 10:04   203 
    388 Alexa Kinney         23 F Binghamton      NY   50:24 10:05   640 
    389 Alex Cunningham      11 M Endwell         NY   50:24 10:05   136 
    390 Madison Lamuraglia   16 F Binghamton      NY   50:25 10:05   320 
    391 Emily Cluck          15 F Johnson City    NY   50:25 10:05   664 
    392 Morgan Cluck         17 F Johnson City    NY   50:25 10:05   665 
    393 Shaun McLann         17 M Johnson City    NY   50:26 10:06   700 
    394 Hannah Cluck         11 F Johnson City    NY   50:26 10:06   662 
    395 William Cunningham   49 M Endwell         NY   50:26 10:06   139 
    396 Kristine Cunningham  45 F Endwell         NY   50:27 10:06   137 
    397 Katie Bierworth      35 F Endicott        NY   50:27 10:06    39 
    398 Melissa Felder       40 F Binghamton      NY   50:28 10:06   694 
    399 Gage Dewing          12 M Endwell         NY   50:30 10:06   159 
    400 Jessica Maye         28 F Binghamton      NY   50:32 10:07   365 
    401 Beth Scoville        42 F Binghamton      NY   50:32 10:07   495 
    402 Robin Kiser          41 F Endicott        NY   50:33 10:07   296 
    403 Jennifer Branish     47 F Endicott        NY   50:33 10:07    60 
    404 Alejandrina Cobb     34 F Mexico          NY   50:35 10:07   116 
    405 Melanie Barron       33 F Richmond        VA   50:36 10:08   699 
    406 Gina Keene           46 F Endwell         NY   50:37 10:08   282 
    407 Theresa Poodiack     56 F Brackney        PA   50:39 10:08   711 
    408 Joanne Clements      47 F Binghamton      NY   50:42 10:09   112 
    409 Linda Cox            53 F Conklin         NY   50:46 10:10   129 
    410 Richard Thomas       55 M Endicott        NY   50:48 10:10   654 
    411 Lauraine Pittari     50 F Vestal          NY   50:52 10:11   440 
    412 Diane Golden         35 F Endicott        NY   50:52 10:11   630 
    413 Michelle Briggs      32 F Endwell         NY   50:56 10:12    68 
    414 Edward Mentz         36 M Baldwin         NY   50:58 10:12   375 
    415 Sue Chinevong        42 F Endicott        NY   50:58 10:12   111 
    416 Thomas Czernecki     31 M Binghamton      NY   51:01 10:13   141 
    417 Ann Czernecki        32 F Binghamton      NY   51:03 10:13   140 
    418 Pamela Riddleberger  40 F Endicott        NY   51:04 10:13   464 
    419 Melissa Sexton       35 F New York        NY   51:05 10:13   502 
    420 Barbara Morrissey    66 F Owego           NY   51:06 10:14   390 
    421 Lynette Vayo         36 F Johnson City    NY   51:08 10:14   558 
    422 Stephen Tibensky     14 M Vestal          NY   51:08 10:14   549 
    423 Aubrey Cluck         12 F Harpursville    NY   51:11 10:15   713 
    424 Sarah Peterson       13 F Harpursville    NY   51:14 10:15   434 
    425 Tamara Granditsch    27 F Binghamton      NY   51:15 10:15   214 
    426 Richard Sexton       43 M New York        NY   51:18 10:16   503 
    427 Adrienne Bates       26 F Endicott        NY   51:22 10:17    24 
    428 Penelope Harper      49 F Binghamton      NY   51:24 10:17   228 
    429 Cathleen Malmberg    55 F Marathon        NY   51:34 10:19   350 
    430 Eric Malmberg        61 M Marathon        NY   51:34 10:19   351 
    431 Kelly Exley-Smith    32 F Jamaica Plain   MA   51:46 10:22   178 
    432 Alexa Cary           18 F Windsor         NY   51:47 10:22   100 
    433 Michelle Cary        45 F Windsor         NY   51:47 10:22   101 
    434 Isaac Standish       32 M Port Washington NY   51:50 10:22   523 
    435 Stephanie Standish   29 F Port Washington NY   51:50 10:22   524 
    436 Abraham Burhanna      9 M Huntsville      OH   51:53 10:23    79 
    437 Noah Burhanna         7 M Huntsville      OH   51:57 10:24    81 
    438 Marcus Burhanna      43 M Huntsville      OH   51:58 10:24    80 
    439 Patrick Banas        44 M Binghamton      NY   52:01 10:25    21 
    440 Stephen Tibensky     42 M Vestal          NY   52:01 10:25   550 
    441 Katarina Tibensky    16 F Vestal          NY   52:01 10:25   548 
    442 Theresa Tomkins      47 F West Orange     NJ   52:02 10:25   658 
    443 Daniella Fabian      28 F Vestal          NY   52:05 10:25   179 
    444 Jaclyn Wood          25 F New York        NY   52:05 10:25   597 
    445 David Groover        52 M Binghamton      NY   52:06 10:26   220 
    446 Mary John            38 F Apalachin       NY   52:10 10:26   267 
    447 Jessica Quinn        27 F New York        NY   52:12 10:27   451 
    448 Maureen Somerwil     39 F Binghamton      NY   52:15 10:27   518 
    449 Amy Hubert           28 F Susquehanna     PA   52:23 10:29   254 
    450 Jason Lakin          17 M Binghamton      NY   52:23 10:29   316 
    451 Caitlin Mizerak      17 F Binghamton      NY   52:24 10:29   385 
    452 Katie Markstein      17 F Binghamton      NY   52:24 10:29   361 
    453 Kellyn Chapman       18 F Binghamton      NY   52:24 10:29   108 
    454 Brent Whitney        34 M Binghamton      NY   52:30 10:30   727 
    455 Laura Dejong         29 F Johnson City    NY   52:30 10:30   721 
    456 Maria Murphy         23 F Johnson City    NY   52:37 10:32   396 
    457 Matt Higbie          23 M Richmond        VA   52:37 10:32   243 
    458 Rebecca Kersat       20 F Endwell         NY   52:38 10:32   289 
    459 Jessica Dean         34 F Johnson City    NY   52:45 10:33   154 
    460 Isabella Carr        13 F Endwell         NY   52:46 10:34    98 
    461 John McGraw          59 M Endicott        NY   52:47 10:34   368 
    462 Jillian Harrington   42 F Binghamton      NY   52:48 10:34   229 
    463 Chong Min            40 F Fort Drum       NY   52:50 10:34   383 
    464 Dawne Peters-Zlinsky 46 F Windsor         NY   52:53 10:35   435 
    465 Denise Richardson    38 F Endicott        NY   52:53 10:35   461 
    466 Abbey Fiorelli       31 F Charleston      WV   53:02 10:37   191 
    467 Sharon Close         59 F Wynantskill     NY   53:05 10:37   114 
    468 Loren Allston        46 M Wendell         NC   53:08 10:38     7 
    469 Rachael Henry        27 F Rochester       NY   53:27 10:42   241 
    470 Cristina Phelps      29 F Binghamton      NY   53:31 10:43   436 
    471 Kari Burkhard        37 F Apalachin       NY   53:32 10:43    83 
    472 Catherine Bendert    54 F New York        NY   53:43 10:45    32 
    473 Kim Richardson       34 F Binghamton      NY   53:57 10:48   462 
    474 Kristin Ingraham     32 F Binghamton      NY   53:59 10:48   261 
    475 Judie Mickelson      49 F Binghamton      NY   54:17 10:52   379 
    476 David Bailey         52 M Vestal          NY   54:19 10:52    17 
    477 Allison Bailey       25 F Bloomington     IN   54:20 10:52    16 
    478 Ani Loew             47 F Binghamton      NY   54:23 10:53   339 
    479 Chris Mullins        48 F Vestal          NY   54:29 10:54   394 
    480 Robert Stewart       27 M Barton          NY   54:33 10:55   528 
    481 Amelia Sersen        18 F Binghamton      NY   54:35 10:55   501 
    482 Amber Sersen         21 F Binghamton      NY   54:35 10:55   500 
    483 Sunday Fauci         38 F Apalachin       NY   54:36 10:56   185 
    484 Carolee Morse        49 F Vestal          NY   54:39 10:56   392 
    485 Norman Card          36 M Johnson City    NY   54:39 10:56    96 
    486 Carol Card           37 F Johnson City    NY   54:39 10:56    95 
    487 Jackie Bendert       26 F New York        NY   54:40 10:56    33 
    488 Bruce Davie          58 M Vestal          NY   54:41 10:57   146 
    489 Ryan Symons          10 M Vestal          NY   54:47 10:58   534 
    490 Kristen Fenson       19 F Endwell         NY   54:49 10:58   186 
    491 Chelsea Stankevich   30 F Vestal          NY   55:04 11:01   526 
    492 Felicia Herceq       38 F Endicott        NY   55:08 11:02   621 
    493 Kara Giblin          36 F Binghamton      NY   55:08 11:02   620 
    494 Tim Burns            43 M Binghamton      NY   55:13 11:03    84 
    495 Sarah Johnson        37 F Johnson City    NY   55:17 11:04   269 
    496 Taylor Johnson       12 F Johnson City    NY   55:17 11:04   270 
    497 Marissa Fenson       24 F Binghamton      NY   55:18 11:04   187 
    498 Suzanne Smith        44 F Binghamton      NY   55:20 11:04   517 
    499 Anthony Fiorelli     32 M Charleston      WV   55:23 11:05   192 
    500 Julie Leonard        34 F Endwell         NY   55:26 11:06   331 
    501 Nicki Conroy         52 F Endicott        NY   55:27 11:06   121 
    502 Michael Johnson      37 M Johnson City    NY   55:27 11:06   268 
    503 Dawn Kostun          41 F Buford          GA   55:28 11:06   307 
    504 Andrea Henry         38 F Fairfax         VA   55:35 11:07   236 
    505 Wendy Cummings       43 F Johnson City    NY   55:40 11:08   135 
    506 Sarah Blackman       23 F Conklin         NY   55:45 11:09    50 
    507 Osee Nelli           33 F Vestal          NY   55:53 11:11   404 
    508 Andrea Symons        39 F Vestal          NY   55:54 11:11   533 
    509 Amelia Bevacqua      49 F Binghamton      NY   56:16 11:16    37 
    510 David Buchta         67 M Apalachin       NY   56:24 11:17   629 
    511 Andrew Lotempio      43 M Kennesaw        GA   56:26 11:18   341 
    512 Jennifer Mikol       22 F Binghamton      NY   56:36 11:20   381 
    513 Shannon Kane         22 F Binghamton      NY   56:36 11:20   278 
    514 Becky Ottens         34 F Windsor         NY   56:42 11:21   420 
    515 Jason Dewing         39 M Binghamton      NY   56:53 11:23   160 
    516 Anna Rettberg        23 F Vestal          NY   56:54 11:23   454 
    517 Ellen Hasbrouck      58 F New York        NY   56:55 11:23   230 
    518 Christina Carlin     36 F Binghamton      NY   57:00 11:24    97 
    519 Brenda Abell         38 F North Brunswick NJ   57:02 11:25     1 
    520 Jocelyn Raychel      25 F Johnson City    NY   57:06 11:26   710 
    521 Kim Frechen          26 F Whitney Point   NY   57:07 11:26   199 
    522 Dana Carris          17 M Vestal          NY   57:07 11:26    99 
    523 Jenn Plestis-Reis    33 F Binghamton      NY   57:21 11:29   443 
    524 Emily Schuchman      16 F Harpursville    NY   57:38 11:32   492 
    525 Kim Bradshaw         36 F Macedon         NY   57:59 11:36    59 
    526 Dawn Rubbo           25 F Yonkers         NY   58:17 11:40   670 
    527 Aleea Vicks          23 F Johnson City    NY   58:27 11:42   560 
    528 Bill Sica            37 M Binghamton      NY   58:31 11:43   512 
    529 Joseph Sacco         55 M Binghamton      NY   58:35 11:43   692 
    530 Sarah Mieczkowski    15 F Vestal          NY   58:48 11:46   380 
    531 Thomas Bendert       54 M New York        NY   58:48 11:46    34 
    532 Anna Harold          29 F Johnson City    NY   59:03 11:49   227 
    533 Richard Walburger    51 M Endicott        NY   59:03 11:49   567 
    534 Jessica Meier        23 F Greene          NY   59:05 11:49   372 
    535 Maria Eaton          40 F Endicott        NY   59:18 11:52   171 
    536 Maureen Huston       51 F Binghamton      NY   59:19 11:52   628 
    537 Danielle Podrazil    44 F Port Crane      NY   59:19 11:52   607 
    538 Kenneth Weissman     56 M New York        NY   59:21 11:53   579 
    539 Mary De Mann         48 F Marathon        NY   59:42 11:57   151 
    540 Morgan De Mann       20 F Marathon        NY   59:42 11:57   152 
    541 Brittni Firmstone    25 F Wake Forest     NC   59:53 11:59   193 
    542 Daniel Leighton      10 M Binghamton      NY   59:57 12:00   328 
    543 Michele Thomson      43 F Endicott        NY 1:00:05 12:01   547 
    544 Becky Hopper         42 F Binghamton      NY 1:00:10 12:02   250 
    545 Tammie Gryskevicz    51 F Binghamton      NY 1:00:19 12:04   222 
    546 Karen Leighton       46 F Binghamton      NY 1:00:38 12:08   329 
    547 Mikey Sherman        10 M Plattsburgh     NY 1:00:51 12:11   508 
    548 Karin Sherman        41 F Plattsburgh     NY 1:00:52 12:11   507 
    549 Alison Calabrese     39 F Binghamton      NY 1:00:55 12:11    91 
    550 Kate Keough          26 F Barton          NY 1:00:58 12:12   287 
    551 Donna Magill         39 F Binghamton      NY 1:01:12 12:15   348 
    552 William Ondrako      61 M Binghamton      NY 1:01:27 12:18   416 
    553 Megan Scott          25 F Binghamton      NY 1:01:32 12:19   494 
    554 Abram Klvge           9 M Greene          NY 1:01:53 12:23   298 
    555 Michele Sablich      36 F Binghamton      NY 1:01:55 12:23   476 
    556 Rachel Parsons       36 F Greene          NY 1:01:56 12:24   429 
    557 William Duda         28 M Binghamton      NY 1:02:19 12:28   614 
    558 Debbie Bates         55 F Greene          NY 1:02:51 12:35    27 
    559 Allison Krush        19 F Norwich         NY 1:02:58 12:36   310 
    560 Alicia Nichols       32 F Vestal          NY 1:02:59 12:36   683 
    561 Anthony Lotempio     71 M Binghamton      NY 1:03:10 12:38   342 
    562 Victoria Molina      13 F Endicott        NY 1:03:30 12:42   723 
    563 Marina Mann          10 F Scranton        PA 1:03:30 12:42   357 
    564 Christian Schrader   16 M Vestal          NY 1:03:35 12:43   490 
    565 Kennie Leet          33 F Binghamton      NY 1:03:45 12:45   326 
    566 Amanda Cluck         18 F Johnson City    NY 1:04:00 12:48   663 
    567 Eden Schutzer        23 F Vestal          NY 1:04:08 12:50   493 
    568 Karren Bee-Donohoe   55 F Johnson City    NY 1:04:42 12:57    31 
    569 Matthew Paetochniak  21 M Binghamton      NY 1:04:55 12:59   424 
    570 Ken Florance         59 M New Milford     PA 1:04:57 13:00   715 
    571 Clara Davie          31 F Amherst         NY 1:05:05 13:01   148 
    572 Kerri Mentz          36 F Baldwin         NY 1:05:14 13:03   376 
    573 Courtney Paetochniak 24 F Binghamton      NY 1:05:18 13:04   423 
    574 Robert Weiner        53 M Binghamton      NY 1:05:20 13:04   577 
    575 Jessica Collins      34 F Owego           NY 1:05:38 13:08   117 
    576 Nicole Nelson        27 F Santa Rosa      CA 1:05:46 13:10   407 
    577 Donald Bouquio       51 M Harpursville    NY 1:05:48 13:10    55 
    578 Jessica Kollot       34 F Vestal          NY 1:06:26 13:18   717 
    579 Leona St. Clair      35 F Binghamton      NY 1:06:29 13:18   522 
    580 Bob Gordon           53 M Apalachin       NY 1:06:37 13:20   606 
    581 Nicholas Haskins     33 M Johnson City    NY 1:06:39 13:20   231 
    582 Karen Lyke           46 F Conklin         NY 1:06:42 13:21   345 
    583 Richard McMunn       61 M Norwich         NY 1:07:09 13:26   371 
    584 Elizabeth Morgan     21 F Owego           NY 1:07:15 13:27   388 
    585 Tracy Jobmann        45 F Owego           NY 1:07:15 13:27   266 
    586 Jody Zevan           40 F Owego           NY 1:07:15 13:27   668 
    587 Alice Davie          55 F Vestal          NY 1:08:09 13:38   145 
    588 Kathleen Emanuel     27 F Johnson City    NY 1:09:33 13:55   176 
    589 Sarah Kuss           28 F Endicott        NY 1:10:29 14:06   315 
    590 Angela Kuss          39 F Susquehanna     PA 1:10:30 14:06   314 
    591 Sarah Sedore         45 F Apalachin       NY 1:10:42 14:09   496 
    592 Jessica Thompson     26 F Endicott        NY 1:14:07 14:50   545 
    593 Jillian Thompson     28 F Warwick         RI 1:14:07 14:50   546 
    594 Saugata Ghose        28 M Ithaca          NY 1:14:07 14:50   209 
    595 Madeleine Byrne      22 F Cortland        NY 1:14:07 14:50    89 
    596 Kevin Bresler        37 M Warwick         RI 1:14:08 14:50    61 
    597 Jeremiah Davie       32 M Williamsville   NY 1:14:22 14:53   150 
    598 Jennifer Davie       35 F Williamsville   NY 1:14:24 14:53   149 
    599 Caitlin Davie        24 F Vestal          NY 1:14:24 14:53   147 
    600 Carolyn Hinman       59 F Lisle           NY 1:14:35 14:55   246 
    601 Jon Hartmann         26 M Endwell         NY 1:15:20 15:04   679 
    602 Richard McMunn       33 M Dayton          VA 1:15:36 15:08   370 
    603 Sandy Firmstone      55 F Wake Forest     NC 1:17:38 15:32   194 
    604 Chris Brown          31 M Endwell         NY 1:18:45 15:45   724 
    605 Adrienne Brown       25 F Endwell         NY 1:18:45 15:45   729 
    606 Matt Brown           28 M Endwell         NY 1:18:45 15:45   725 
    607 Hannah Brown         23 F Endwell         NY 1:18:46 15:46   730 
    608 Kimberly McMunn      38 F Dayton          IN 1:18:47 15:46   369 
    609 Tom Vandenberg       36 M Dayton          IN 1:18:59 15:48   556 
    610 Ed Keough            58 M Owego           NY 1:32:02 18:25   708 
    611 Ellen Keough         56 F Owego           NY 1:32:04 18:25   709