Home Results
 



Strawberry Shake 5K
June 14, 2013    Weather: Sunny, 72 degrees
Owego, NY
Results by TCRC (triplecitiesrunnersclub.org)

Award List

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Jennifer Klemenz     20 Owego           NY   19:39 
    2 Yvonne McKeon        30 Endicott        NY   20:15 
    3 Janine Fitzgerald    39 Binghamton      NY   20:16 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Jed Kovalovsky       20 Owego           NY   17:06 
    2 Shaun Horan          31 Binghamton      NY   17:15 
    3 Sterling Payne       19 Apalachin       NY   17:38 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 18
    1    27 Erin Gunther         18 Owego              NY   20:41 
    2    32 Kirsten Anderson     18 Endwell            NY   21:26 
    3    38 Marissa Scott        14 Owego              NY   21:50 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 18
    1     7 Lucas Sutton         15 Conklin            NY   19:17 
    2     8 Garrett Fahey        16 Owego              NY   19:17 
    3    11 Alex Gregory         17 Endicott           NY   19:36 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 29
    1    24 Trish Horan          27 Binghamton         NY   20:29 
    2    44 Katherine Bellor     28 Corning            NY   22:10 
    3    57 Savannah Filbin      25 Vestal             NY   23:13 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 29
    1     4 Dan Young            22 Vestal             NY   17:38 
    2     5 Connor Cleveland     19 Newark Valley      NY   18:15 
    3     6 John Nolis           20 Nichols            NY   18:19 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    62 Alyson Barmada       33 Endicott           NY   23:22 
    2    76 Jean Mint            38 Spencer            NY   23:45 
    3    81 Cassandra Thompson   37 Owego              NY   23:51 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    14 Jason Keicher        35 Liverpool          NY   19:45 
    2    15 Jason Goldman        37 Binghamton         NY   19:46 
    3    17 Jeremy Corcoran      38 Apalachin          NY   19:52 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    59 Melissa Aubel        42 Owego              NY   23:14 
    2    74 Kristine Maslin      41 Owego              NY   23:43 
    3   111 Barb Reese           44 Owego              NY   24:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    19 Joel Marshall        45 Sayre              PA   19:55 
    2    20 Abe Nichols          44 Barton             NY   19:58 
    3    29 John Basel           48 Owego              NY   21:01 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   103 Sandy Stickler       53 Owego              NY   24:34 
    2   134 Kathleen Seitel-Wes  56 Owego              NY   25:44 
    3   163 Audra Johnson        52 Owego              NY   26:28 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     9 Robert Moore         50 Leraysville        PA   19:29 
    2    26 Norman Cheney        58 Owego              NY   20:37 
    3    49 David Kunkler        56 Nichols            NY   22:48 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   298 Marilyn Nicosia      61 Athens             PA   30:59 
    2   338 Kathleen Murphy      69 Liverpool          NY   32:36 
    3   485 Sylvia Hodel         60 Owego              NY   42:03 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    42 William Trujillo     62 Towanda            PA   22:06 
    2    66 John Kopalek         62 Binghamton         NY   23:24 
    3   107 Dale Howell          60 Burke              VA   24:40 

Overall Results

 Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                Bib   Age S City            St Finalti  Pace     
  ===== ======== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== == =======  ===== 
      1   1/49     1/225  Jed Kovalovsky        188  20 M Owego           NY   17:06   5:30 
      2   1/40     2/225  Shaun Horan           579  31 M Binghamton      NY   17:15   5:34 
      3   2/49     3/225  Sterling Payne        276  19 M Apalachin       NY   17:38   5:41 
      4   3/49     4/225  Dan Young             515  22 M Vestal          NY   17:38   5:41 
      5   4/49     5/225  Connor Cleveland       52  19 M Newark Valley   NY   18:15   5:53 
      6   5/49     6/225  John Nolis            542  20 M Nichols         NY   18:19   5:54 
      7   1/61     7/225  Lucas Sutton          348  15 M Conklin         NY   19:17   6:13 
      8   2/61     8/225  Garrett Fahey         525  16 M Owego           NY   19:17   6:13 
      9   1/28     9/225  Robert Moore          480  50 M Leraysville     PA   19:29   6:17 
     10   6/49    10/225  Aaron Schian          315  28 M Owego           NY   19:33   6:18 
     11   3/61    11/225  Alex Gregory          120  17 M Endicott        NY   19:36   6:19 
     12   1/68     1/330  Jennifer Klemenz      459  20 F Owego           NY   19:39   6:20 
     13   4/61    12/225  Steven Rando          524  17 M Owego           NY   19:45   6:22 
     14   2/40    13/225  Jason Keicher         175  35 M Liverpool       NY   19:45   6:22 
     15   3/40    14/225  Jason Goldman         564  37 M Binghamton      NY   19:46   6:22 
     16   5/61    15/225  Colin Pritchard       289  15 M Owego           NY   19:47   6:22 
     17   4/40    16/225  Jeremy Corcoran       389  38 M Apalachin       NY   19:52   6:24 
     18   6/61    17/225  Collin Elston         422  15 M Waverly         NY   19:54   6:25 
     19   1/40    18/225  Joel Marshall         212  45 M Sayre           PA   19:55   6:25 
     20   2/40    19/225  Abe Nichols           261  44 M Barton          NY   19:58   6:26 
     21   7/49    20/225  Scott Johnson         164  20 M Owego           NY   20:10   6:30 
     22   1/91     2/330  Yvonne McKeon         475  30 F Endicott        NY   20:15   6:31 
     23   2/91     3/330  Janine Fitzgerald     426  39 F Binghamton      NY   20:16   6:32 
     24   2/68     4/330  Trish Horan           580  27 F Binghamton      NY   20:29   6:36 
     25   7/61    21/225  Clayton Wolfe         381  13 M Owego           NY   20:34   6:37 
     26   2/28    22/225  Norman Cheney          49  58 M Owego           NY   20:37   6:39 
     27   1/53     5/330  Erin Gunther          523  18 F Owego           NY   20:41   6:40 
     28   5/40    23/225  Mark Colleyacme       388  30 M Binghamton      NY   20:57   6:45 
     29   3/40    24/225  John Basel             16  48 M Owego           NY   21:01   6:46 
     30   4/40    25/225  Patrick McHugh        396  43 M Apalachin       NY   21:15   6:51 
     31   8/61    26/225  Jake Payne            484  14 M Newark Valley   NY   21:23   6:53 
     32   2/53     6/330  Kirsten Anderson      549  18 F Endwell         NY   21:26   6:54 
     33   6/40    27/225  Chad Crawford         416  39 M Susquehanna     PA   21:31   6:56 
     34   7/40    28/225  Jason Pickard         555  30 M Owego           NY   21:36   6:57 
     35   9/61    29/225  Matthew Maslin        219  13 M Owego           NY   21:38   6:58 
     36   8/40    30/225  Kevin O'Toole         577  37 M Waverly         NY   21:41   6:59 
     37   8/49    31/225  Adam Paro             273  23 M Binghamton      NY   21:45   7:00 
     38   3/53     7/330  Marissa Scott         494  14 F Owego           NY   21:50   7:02 
     39   9/49    32/225  Tung Kim              177  26 M Johnson City    NY   21:58   7:04 
     40   4/53     8/330  Karli Moyer           255  13 F Rome            PA   21:59   7:05 
     41   5/40    33/225  Paul Haiges III       124  45 M Sayre           PA   22:03   7:06 
     42   1/7     34/225  William Trujillo      548  62 M Towanda         PA   22:06   7:07 
     43   9/40    35/225  Jason Luke            205  35 M Endwell         NY   22:07   7:08 
     44   3/68     9/330  Katherine Bellor      402  28 F Corning         NY   22:10   7:08 
     45  10/61    36/225  Benjamin Hoose        148  18 M Nichols         NY   22:19   7:11 
     46  11/61    37/225  Jeremy Marshall       472  14 M Sayre           PA   22:28   7:14 
     47   5/53    10/330  Gabrielle Rockwell    307  17 F Endicott        NY   22:40   7:18 
     48   6/40    38/225  Jim Peterson          571  40 M Owego           NY   22:42   7:19 
     49   3/28    39/225  David Kunkler         467  56 M Nichols         NY   22:48   7:21 
     50  10/49    40/225  Peter Franz           573  25 M Owego           NY   22:49   7:21 
     51  10/40    41/225  Andy Chrysler         527  33 M Apalachin       NY   22:56   7:23 
     52   7/40    42/225  Gunnar Hansel         130  43 M Owego           NY   22:57   7:23 
     53  11/49    43/225  Mike Cooper            61  25 M Endwell         NY   23:02   7:25 
     54  12/61    44/225  Kolby Kalafut         552  15 M Kirkwood        NY   23:04   7:26 
     55  11/40    45/225  Joseph Brienze        404  33 M Endicott        NY   23:05   7:26 
     56   8/40    46/225  Kent Maslin           216  40 M Owego           NY   23:13   7:29 
     57   4/68    11/330  Savannah Filbin       110  25 F Vestal          NY   23:13   7:29 
     58  12/49    47/225  Eric Malley           576  27 M Vestal          NY   23:13   7:29 
     59   1/69    12/330  Melissa Aubel          10  42 F Owego           NY   23:14   7:29 
     60  13/61    48/225  Andrew Caldwell        38  14 M Owego           NY   23:21   7:31 
     61  13/49    49/225  Michael Dewey          80  25 M Endicott        NY   23:22   7:31 
     62   3/91    13/330  Alyson Barmada        553  33 F Endicott        NY   23:22   7:32 
     63  14/61    50/225  Kevin Taylor          351  14 M Binghamton      NY   23:23   7:32 
     64  14/49    51/225  Jesse Skellett        335  29 M Baldwinsville   NY   23:24   7:32 
     65  15/49    52/225  Logan Helman          135  21 M Owego           NY   23:24   7:32 
     66   2/7     53/225  John Kopalek          539  62 M Binghamton      NY   23:24   7:32 
     67   9/40    54/225  Pat Scott             495  49 M Owego           NY   23:26   7:33 
     68   5/68    14/330  Rebekah Fay           106  19 F Candor          NY   23:26   7:33 
     69  16/49    55/225  Alex Marks            471  29 M Owego           NY   23:27   7:33 
     70   6/53    15/330  Bridget Watkins       369  14 F Endicott        NY   23:30   7:34 
     71  15/61    56/225  Daniel Wolfe          382  16 M Owego           NY   23:34   7:35 
     72  10/40    57/225  Todd Kopalek          462  42 M Apalachin       NY   23:38   7:37 
     73  11/40    58/225  Steve Wanchissen      368  44 M Endicott        NY   23:40   7:37 
     74   2/69    16/330  Kristine Maslin       217  41 F Owego           NY   23:43   7:38 
     75  16/61    59/225  Joseph Matt           224  15 M Owego           NY   23:43   7:38 
     76   4/91    17/330  Jean Mint             247  38 F Spencer         NY   23:45   7:39 
     77   6/68    18/330  Samantha Wojcuich     380  20 F Owego           NY   23:47   7:40 
     78  17/61    60/225  Hunter Bodine         574  14 M                 NY   23:49   7:40 
     79   7/68    19/330  Jamie Edwards          90  25 F Apalachin       NY   23:49   7:40 
     80  12/40    61/225  Mark Skojec           336  40 M Lock Haven      PA   23:50   7:41 
     81   5/91    20/330  Cassandra Thompson    353  37 F Owego           NY   23:51   7:41 
     82  13/40    62/225  Thaddeus Hatch        444  40 M Endicott        NY   23:51   7:41 
     83   8/68    21/330  Taryn Seitzinger      496  27 F Lock Haven      PA   23:51   7:41 
     84  14/40    63/225  David Mitchell        478  41 M Apalachin       NY   23:53   7:42 
     85  18/61    64/225  Tyler Sherr           329  14 M Owego           NY   23:59   7:44 
     86  15/40    65/225  Daren Merrill         237  48 M Owego           NY   24:01   7:44 
     87   4/28    66/225  Hal Coghill            54  52 M Newark Valley   NY   24:07   7:46 
     88  16/40    67/225  Stuart Leyton         201  49 M New York        NY   24:08   7:47 
     89  19/61    68/225  Dustin Elston         423  18 M Waverly         NY   24:10   7:47 
     90   6/91    22/330  Kathy Kranz           464  32 F Newark Valley   NY   24:11   7:47 
     91   7/91    23/330  Jackie Wandell        504  33 F Newark Valley   NY   24:11   7:47 
     92  17/49    69/225  Jon Titcomb           554  26 M Johnson City    NY   24:13   7:48 
     93  17/40    70/225  Michael Maltby        208  46 M Kirkwood        NY   24:14   7:48 
     94  18/49    71/225  Mark Dempski           77  22 M Falconer        NY   24:15   7:49 
     95  20/61    72/225  Jonah Schumacher      319  15 M Tioga Center    NY   24:20   7:50 
     96   9/68    24/330  Tracy Stenta          342  26 F Vestal          NY   24:21   7:51 
     97   7/53    25/330  Courtney Case         411  13 F Troy            PA   24:22   7:51 
     98  21/61    73/225  Robert Merrill        238  12 M Owego           NY   24:24   7:52 
     99   8/53    26/330  Kristen McKee         474  13 F Owego           NY   24:24   7:52 
    100  22/61    74/225  Christian Haynes      556  12 M Candor          NY   24:26   7:52 
    101  18/40    75/225  Jon Lehtonen          194  47 M Kirkwood        NY   24:29   7:53 
    102  23/61    76/225  Elijah Eichmann        91  14 M Clayton         NJ   24:32   7:54 
    103   1/40    27/330  Sandy Stickler        343  53 F Owego           NY   24:34   7:55 
    104  24/61    77/225  Ryan Mathers          221  14 M Newark Valley   NY   24:35   7:55 
    105  25/61    78/225  Nathan Bowers          24  12 M Endicott        NY   24:36   7:55 
    106  19/40    79/225  Jim Mortko            253  46 M Roslyn Harbor   NY   24:37   7:56 
    107   3/7     80/225  Dale Howell           566  60 M Burke           VA   24:40   7:57 
    108  10/68    28/330  Alison Helmetsie      136  29 F Spencer         NY   24:41   7:57 
    109  26/61    81/225  Evan Maslin           534  13 M Whitney Point   NY   24:44   7:58 
    110  11/68    29/330  Ruth Schian           316  27 F Owego           NY   24:46   7:59 
    111   3/69    30/330  Barb Reese            297  44 F Owego           NY   24:47   7:59 
    112  27/61    82/225  Cory Vaughn           361  16 M Apalachin       NY   24:48   7:59 
    113   8/91    31/330  Teresa Cirbus          50  30 F Vestal          NY   24:48   7:59 
    114  19/49    83/225  Jeb Schumacher        520  29 M Owego           NY   24:52   8:01 
    115  12/40    84/225  Daniel Gelatt         551  33 M Owego           NY   24:56   8:02 
    116  20/40    85/225  David Rando           490  46 M Owego           NY   24:56   8:02 
    117  21/40    86/225  Thomas Sedore         325  48 M Apalachin       NY   24:59   8:03 
    118  22/40    87/225  Jim McDuffee          568  49 M Owego           NY   25:01   8:04 
    119  28/61    88/225  Austin Beebe           19  16 M Apalachin       NY   25:03   8:04 
    120   9/91    32/330  Jessica Flynn         428  33 F Sayre           PA   25:15   8:08 
    121   9/53    33/330  Charli Hall           439  13 F Newark Valley   NY   25:17   8:09 
    122  13/40    89/225  Joe Nelli             259  32 M Vestal          NY   25:20   8:10 
    123   5/28    90/225  Kerry Zemek           384  55 M Binghamton      NY   25:21   8:10 
    124  10/91    34/330  Rebecca Bowers         25  39 F Endicott        NY   25:23   8:11 
    125   4/69    35/330  Elaine McGettrick     231  44 F Horseheads      NY   25:31   8:13 
    126  29/61    91/225  Asher Boyer           533  13 M Nichols         NY   25:35   8:14 
    127  14/40    92/225  Jason Henry           137  34 M Sayre           PA   25:35   8:14 
    128  30/61    93/225  Kyle Shuey            333  18 M Owego           NY   25:39   8:16 
    129  31/61    94/225  Zane Paradies         558  16 M Owego           NY   25:40   8:16 
    130  20/49    95/225  David Dempski          76  19 M Apalachin       NY   25:40   8:16 
    131  32/61    96/225  Andrew Matt           223  15 M Owego           NY   25:42   8:17 
    132  33/61    97/225  Dylan Evans           101  13 M Owego           NY   25:42   8:17 
    133  34/61    98/225  Louis Levesque        199  12 M Owego           NY   25:44   8:17 
    134   2/40    36/330  Kathleen Seitel-Wes   326  56 F Owego           NY   25:44   8:17 
    135  35/61    99/225  Brandon Butler         37  11 M Windsor         NY   25:45   8:18 
    136  11/91    37/330  Maureen Barrett        13  30 F Endwell         NY   25:46   8:18 
    137   6/28   100/225  Jack Shuey            332  51 M Owego           NY   25:47   8:18 
    138  10/53    38/330  Caitlin Watson        505  16 F Owego           NY   25:47   8:18 
    139   5/69    39/330  Frances Evans         102  47 F Owego           NY   25:48   8:18 
    140   6/69    40/330  Teri Briggs           537  45 F Windsor         NY   25:52   8:20 
    141  15/40   101/225  Tim Rauschmeier       292  31 M Endwell         NY   25:53   8:20 
    142  23/40   102/225  David Vaughn          362  46 M Apalachin       NY   25:54   8:20 
    143  12/68    41/330  Kathryn Hores         149  26 F Endwell         NY   25:55   8:21 
    144  21/49   103/225  Nicholas Angeline       8  26 M Johnson City    NY   25:56   8:21 
    145  16/40   104/225  Sergey Kory           583  31 M Binghamton      NY   25:56   8:21 
    146  13/68    42/330  Emily Price           582  23 F Endicott        NY   25:57   8:22 
    147  14/68    43/330  Jaclyn Kotula         463  22 F Attica          NY   25:58   8:22 
    148  17/40   105/225  Will Andres             6  39 M Endicott        NY   26:00   8:23 
    149   7/69    44/330  Jackie Tompkins       501  43 F Vestal          NY   26:02   8:23 
    150   8/69    45/330  Grace Andres            5  43 F Endicott        NY   26:02   8:23 
    151  12/91    46/330  Elizabeth Buchmann     35  39 F Owego           NY   26:16   8:28 
    152  15/68    47/330  Jennifer Brink         31  24 F Owego           NY   26:16   8:28 
    153   9/69    48/330  Donna Wakeman         366  45 F Owego           NY   26:18   8:28 
    154  18/40   106/225  Todd Groves           436  33 M Apalachin       NY   26:19   8:28 
    155  22/49   107/225  Chris Mohr            397  22 M Binghamton      NY   26:19   8:29 
    156  36/61   108/225  Noah Schumacher       321  16 M Tioga Center    NY   26:19   8:29 
    157  11/53    49/330  Martha Schumacher     320  13 F Tioga Center    NY   26:20   8:29 
    158  13/91    50/330  Jessica Bebel          18  31 F Owego           NY   26:20   8:29 
    159  24/40   109/225  Carl Herman           446  44 M Owego           NY   26:20   8:29 
    160  19/40   110/225  Nicholas Harbol       131  34 M Owego           NY   26:20   8:29 
    161   7/28   111/225  Allen Peterson        565  55 M Owego           NY   26:23   8:30 
    162  25/40   112/225  David Corneby          62  42 M Owego           NY   26:27   8:31 
    163   3/40    51/330  Audra Johnson         162  52 F Owego           NY   26:28   8:32 
    164  14/91    52/330  Nicole Witman         575  33 F Waverly         NY   26:34   8:33 
    165  12/53    53/330  Allison Mattucci      226  14 F Hughesville     PA   26:35   8:34 
    166  26/40   113/225  Steven Dornblaser      87  43 M Owego           NY   26:37   8:34 
    167   4/7    114/225  Jonathan Marks        210  61 M Owego           NY   26:39   8:35 
    168   8/28   115/225  Ron Fay               107  52 M Candor          NY   26:42   8:36 
    169  20/40   116/225  Casey Andrew            7  31 M Binghamton      NY   26:44   8:37 
    170  10/69    54/330  Kathy Cook             59  43 F Tioga Center    NY   26:46   8:37 
    171  27/40   117/225  Jim French            431  45 M Endicott        NY   26:50   8:38 
    172   9/28   118/225  Thomas Johnson        561  57 M Endicott        NY   26:55   8:40 
    173  11/69    55/330  Laurinda Karpel       171  42 F Owego           NY   26:56   8:41 
    174  23/49   119/225  Josh Williams         509  27 M Apalachin       NY   26:58   8:41 
    175  12/69    56/330  Roseann Cole           57  45 F Nichols         NY   27:04   8:43 
    176  24/49   120/225  Matthew Shamberger    497  28 M Johnsoncity     NY   27:11   8:45 
    177  21/40   121/225  Jake Rombold          309  34 M Endwell         NY   27:12   8:46 
    178  25/49   122/225  Camden Bushen         409  20 M Three Mile Bay  NY   27:15   8:47 
    179  13/53    57/330  Lauren Edwards        420  18 F Apalachin       NY   27:16   8:47 
    180  22/40   123/225  Tim Grassi            118  31 M Vestal          NY   27:18   8:48 
    181  23/40   124/225  Bob Lalor             191  39 M Vestal          NY   27:21   8:48 
    182  14/53    58/330  Alyssa Allen            1   8 F Apalachin       NY   27:21   8:49 
    183  28/40   125/225  Scott Allen             3  46 M Apalachin       NY   27:21   8:49 
    184  15/91    59/330  Sally Lawton          192  30 F Charlotte       NC   27:23   8:49 
    185  13/69    60/330  Christina Cardamone    41  47 F Lindley         NY   27:28   8:51 
    186  16/68    61/330  Cara Johnson          455  26 F Binghamton      NY   27:31   8:52 
    187  17/68    62/330  Laurice Kittle        569  22 F Owego           NY   27:31   8:52 
    188  14/69    63/330  Sharon McFarland      230  40 F Owego           NY   27:31   8:52 
    189  16/91    64/330  Nicole Kobziewicz     461  34 F Owego           NY   27:32   8:52 
    190  26/49   126/225  Nick Whiting          374  27 M Apalachin       NY   27:33   8:52 
    191  18/68    65/330  Lauran Kittle         570  19 F Nichols         NY   27:34   8:53 
    192  19/68    66/330  Devin Hodge           450  21 F Austin          TX   27:34   8:53 
    193  24/40   127/225  Nick Ruiz             311  32 M Owego           NY   27:42   8:55 
    194  17/91    67/330  Alexis Oryhon         268  30 F Endicott        NY   27:42   8:55 
    195  20/68    68/330  Brittany Johnson      563  27 F Endicott        NY   27:45   8:56 
    196  15/53    69/330  Anne Tompkins         500  12 F Le Raysville    NY   27:46   8:57 
    197  18/91    70/330  Kelly Minerly         246  32 F Johnson City    NY   27:47   8:57 
    198  10/28   128/225  Bob Zendarski         385  50 M Owego           NY   27:48   8:57 
    199  15/69    71/330  Amy Pritchard         288  46 F Owego           NY   27:52   8:59 
    200  11/28   129/225  Dennis King           180  56 M Owego           NY   27:53   8:59 
    201   4/40    72/330  Cynthia Freitag-Hal   113  57 F Lakeland        FL   27:53   8:59 
    202  16/69    73/330  Kelli Pidcoe          282  43 F Owego           NY   27:54   8:59 
    203  12/28   130/225  Hal Brouneus           32  56 M Painted Post    NY   27:54   8:59 
    204  19/91    74/330  Michele Quatrini      488  37 F Athens          PA   27:56   9:00 
    205  20/91    75/330  Karen Browne          408  38 F Owego           NY   28:01   9:02 
    206  27/49   131/225  Shaun Duffy            88  26 M Endwell         NY   28:02   9:02 
    207  16/53    76/330  Martha Wolfe          383  17 F Owego           NY   28:02   9:02 
    208  21/91    77/330  Diane Golden          559  35 F Endicott        NY   28:02   9:02 
    209  22/91    78/330  Cate Pichany          522  33 F Owego           NY   28:02   9:02 
    210  29/40   132/225  Joe Barton            536  45 M Kirkwood        NY   28:04   9:02 
    211  17/53    79/330  Anna Schumacher       318  13 F Tioga Center    NY   28:06   9:03 
    212  18/53    80/330  Emma Franz            112  15 F Owego           NY   28:07   9:03 
    213  23/91    81/330  Kellie Mooney         479  30 F Newark Valley   NY   28:07   9:03 
    214  17/69    82/330  Mimi Mortko           254  46 F Roslyn Harbor   NY   28:07   9:03 
    215  21/68    83/330  Anna Kortright        393  22 F Pennellville    NY   28:07   9:03 
    216  18/69    84/330  Heather Bracco        403  41 F Endicott        NY   28:08   9:04 
    217  24/91    85/330  Christine Landon      469  33 F Newfield        NY   28:09   9:04 
    218  25/91    86/330  Tiffany Grygus        557  31 F Endwell         NY   28:09   9:04 
    219  26/91    87/330  Sara Palmer           483  32 F Apalachin       NY   28:09   9:04 
    220  25/40   133/225  Kyle Reynolds         301  35 M Pine City       NY   28:16   9:06 
    221  22/68    88/330  Alanna Jenkins        529  20 F Apalachin       NY   28:21   9:08 
    222  37/61   134/225  Luke Maslin           218  11 M Owego           NY   28:24   9:09 
    223  38/61   135/225  Beckett Hafer         123  12 M Owego           NY   28:28   9:10 
    224  30/40   136/225  Jason Harris          441  40 M Vestal          NY   28:29   9:10 
    225  23/68    89/330  Ashleigh Bridges       28  23 F Owego           NY   28:34   9:12 
    226  19/69    90/330  Jeanne Lindsay        202  48 F Owego           NY   28:34   9:12 
    227   5/40    91/330  Nancy Howell          154  54 F Endicott        NY   28:34   9:12 
    228  27/91    92/330  Sarah Hines           449  38 F Newark Valley   NY   28:35   9:12 
    229  19/53    93/330  Hannah Browne         406  12 F Owego           NY   28:42   9:14 
    230  31/40   137/225  John Rhodes           302  41 M Owego           NY   28:42   9:15 
    231  20/53    94/330  Kelby Cole             56  16 F Nichols         NY   28:49   9:17 
    232  39/61   138/225  Jacob Schweiger       322  18 M Barton          NY   28:50   9:17 
    233  13/28   139/225  Ron Hutchison         453  55 M Smithboro       NY   28:52   9:18 
    234  14/28   140/225  Tim Sullivan          347  51 M Candor          NY   28:56   9:19 
    235  40/61   141/225  Nate Hodges           451  13 M Owego           NY   28:59   9:20 
    236  41/61   142/225  Elliott Mead          477  12 M Owego           NY   29:02   9:21 
    237  28/91    95/330  Joela Luchon-Anders   204  36 F Port Crane      NY   29:07   9:23 
    238  28/49   143/225  Dominic Baratta        11  23 M Endicott        NY   29:10   9:24 
    239  29/91    96/330  Elizabeth Clark       412  32 F Kirkwood        NY   29:10   9:24 
    240  30/91    97/330  Veronica Diamond       81  34 F Endicott        NY   29:11   9:24 
    241  26/40   144/225  John Wheeler          373  30 M Stephens City   VA   29:12   9:24 
    242  31/91    98/330  Lisa Legursky         193  33 F Owego           NY   29:16   9:26 
    243  24/68    99/330  Susie Kang            567  28 F Ithaca          NY   29:18   9:26 
    244   6/40   100/330  Lorraine Fitzgibbon   427  52 F Freeville       NY   29:21   9:27 
    245  20/69   101/330  Aimee Marshall        211  40 F Sayre           PA   29:26   9:29 
    246  32/91   102/330  Jaime Mendelis        235  36 F Owego           NY   29:29   9:30 
    247  33/91   103/330  Megan Rhodes          303  32 F Owego           NY   29:30   9:30 
    248  32/40   145/225  Martin Brazinski      544  45 M Endwell         NY   29:33   9:31 
    249   7/40   104/330  Amy Hutchison         452  51 F Smithboro       NY   29:33   9:31 
    250  33/40   146/225  Steven Fales          543  44 M Endwell         NY   29:33   9:31 
    251  21/53   105/330  Madeleine Teribury    530  13 F Tioga Center    NY   29:36   9:32 
    252  25/68   106/330  Alyssa Leonard        195  28 F Friendsville    PA   29:38   9:33 
    253  34/91   107/330  Nicole Scaptura       313  38 F Endicott        NY   29:40   9:33 
    254  35/91   108/330  Angela Yartz          514  37 F Owego           NY   29:41   9:34 
    255  27/40   147/225  Robert Hutchinson     157  36 M Northampton     NY   29:44   9:35 
    256  26/68   109/330  Katie Vaz             363  25 F Candor          NY   29:45   9:35 
    257  29/49   148/225  Derek Williams        377  23 M Endicott        NY   29:46   9:35 
    258  27/68   110/330  Janna Karpel          169  20 F Vestal          NY   29:49   9:36 
    259  28/68   111/330  Ashlee Wheeler        372  28 F Stephens City   VA   29:50   9:37 
    260  42/61   149/225  Luke Eichmann          92  12 M Clayton         NJ   29:50   9:37 
    261  28/40   150/225  Darren Dodge           85  36 M Owego           NY   29:51   9:37 
    262  29/68   112/330  Sandra Kastner        172  20 F Owego           NY   29:52   9:37 
    263  29/40   151/225  Christian Recene      293  32 M Binghamton      NY   29:52   9:37 
    264  30/68   113/330  Patricia Recene       294  27 F Binghamton      NY   29:52   9:37 
    265  30/40   152/225  Jason Shirley         330  31 M Binghamton      NY   29:53   9:37 
    266  36/91   114/330  Colleen Dodge          84  34 F Owego           NY   29:53   9:37 
    267  37/91   115/330  Emily Keicher         174  34 F Liverpool       NY   29:54   9:38 
    268  38/91   116/330  Renee Williams        378  30 F Endicott        NY   30:08   9:42 
    269  43/61   153/225  Marcus Rypkema        312  11 M Candor          NY   30:13   9:44 
    270  39/91   117/330  Karen Cropp            70  36 F Apalachin       NY   30:14   9:44 
    271  31/68   118/330  Kaitlyn Schneider     317  26 F Endicott        NY   30:15   9:44 
    272  30/49   154/225  Nicholas Korutz       187  25 M Endicott        NY   30:15   9:44 
    273   8/40   119/330  Terri Dempski          78  50 F Apalachin       NY   30:17   9:45 
    274  44/61   155/225  Thomas Cook            60  11 M Tioga Center    NY   30:17   9:45 
    275  32/68   120/330  Ali Sullivan          346  21 F Candor          NY   30:22   9:47 
    276  22/53   121/330  Kate Quigley          291  14 F Owego           NY   30:23   9:47 
    277  23/53   122/330  Anna Simmons          334  12 F Endicott        NY   30:23   9:47 
    278  40/91   123/330  Karen Currier          73  39 F Apalachin       NY   30:24   9:47 
    279  31/49   156/225  Michael Young         516  20 M Vestal          NY   30:26   9:48 
    280  24/53   124/330  Michelle Smetana      338  13 F Apalachin       NY   30:28   9:49 
    281  45/61   157/225  Ken Pipher            486  16 M Nichols         NY   30:30   9:49 
    282  41/91   125/330  Katherine Zonio       562  38 F Endicott        NY   30:36   9:51 
    283  25/53   126/330  Haily McHugh          395   9 F Apalachin       NY   30:38   9:52 
    284  21/69   127/330  Lee Wood              511  45 F Barton          NY   30:39   9:52 
    285  34/40   158/225  Sean Collins          414  44 M Tioga Center    NY   30:42   9:53 
    286  26/53   128/330  Mariah Nichols        547   8 F Barton          NY   30:47   9:55 
    287  22/69   129/330  Shari Nichols         545  44 F Barton          NY   30:47   9:55 
    288  15/28   159/225  Donald Castellucci    387  51 M Apalachin       NY   30:49   9:56 
    289   5/7    160/225  Lawrence Ervay        100  62 M Spencer         NY   30:50   9:56 
    290  46/61   161/225  Cole Townsend         358   9 M Apalachin       NY   30:51   9:56 
    291  47/61   162/225  Tommy Seitel-West     327  18 M Owego           NY   30:53   9:57 
    292  48/61   163/225  Tommy Seitel-West     519  18 M                 NY   30:53   9:57 
    293   6/7    164/225  Kenneth Howell        153  67 M Endicott        NY   30:55   9:57 
    294  27/53   130/330  Talia Lewis           470  17 F Owego           NY   30:55   9:57 
    295  42/91   131/330  Mary John             161  38 F Vestal          NY   30:56   9:58 
    296  32/49   165/225  Ernest Patterson      546  23 M Binghamton      NY   30:56   9:58 
    297   9/40   132/330  Cindy Papaleo         272  53 F Apalachin       NY   30:58   9:58 
    298   1/9    133/330  Marilyn Nicosia       482  61 F Athens          PA   30:59   9:59 
    299  23/69   134/330  Gina Kane             398  46 F Endicott        NY   31:02  10:00 
    300  43/91   135/330  Melissa Felder        425  39 F Binghamton      NY   31:02  10:00 
    301  44/91   136/330  Rebecca Snow          339  37 F Endicott        NY   31:03  10:00 
    302  35/40   166/225  Scott Robinson        550  47 M Binghamton      NY   31:04  10:00 
    303  45/91   137/330  Sunday Fauci          390  37 F Apalachin       NY   31:04  10:00 
    304  46/91   138/330  Jessica Groves        435  31 F Apalachin       NY   31:04  10:00 
    305  33/49   167/225  David Krom III        189  27 M Owego           NY   31:10  10:02 
    306  34/49   168/225  Joshua Owen           270  28 M Endicott        NY   31:12  10:03 
    307  24/69   139/330  Leeann Levesque       198  49 F Owego           NY   31:15  10:04 
    308  25/69   140/330  Deb Gregory           121  42 F Endicott        NY   31:17  10:04 
    309  10/40   141/330  Diane Barton           15  54 F Endwell         NY   31:18  10:05 
    310   7/7    169/225  Howard Champlain       44  61 M Endwell         NY   31:18  10:05 
    311  33/68   142/330  Alysha Cronk           67  23 F Owego           NY   31:29  10:08 
    312  26/69   143/330  Julie Basel            17  44 F Owego           NY   31:29  10:08 
    313  11/40   144/330  Mary Farnham          103  50 F Endicott        NY   31:29  10:08 
    314  34/68   145/330  Emily Johnson         163  23 F Vestal          NY   31:29  10:08 
    315  35/49   170/225  Matthew Densmore      531  23 M Owego           NY   31:32  10:09 
    316  28/53   146/330  Samantha Allen          2   8 F Apalachin       NY   31:37  10:11 
    317  47/91   147/330  Corinne Schake        314  38 F Apalachin       NY   31:38  10:11 
    318  12/40   148/330  Laurie Klein          182  50 F Apalachin       NY   31:38  10:11 
    319  35/68   149/330  Kayley Morgan         251  27 F Apalachin       NY   31:41  10:12 
    320  36/68   150/330  Kelsey Lewis          200  23 F Vestal          NY   31:41  10:12 
    321  27/69   151/330  Mindi Townsend        359  40 F Apalachin       NY   31:47  10:14 
    322  49/61   171/225  Quinn Morenus         481  16 M Barton          NY   31:50  10:15 
    323  28/69   152/330  Kathy Hovis           152  47 F Locke           NY   31:57  10:17 
    324  16/28   172/225  Ken Henson            138  56 M Owego           NY   32:01  10:19 
    325  48/91   153/330  Tara Benesh            20  32 F Willseyville    NY   32:04  10:20 
    326  36/49   173/225  Matt Miller           240  21 M Horseheads      NY   32:04  10:20 
    327  37/68   154/330  Maria Tubby           360  22 F Elmira          NY   32:05  10:20 
    328  49/91   155/330  Melissa Jones         167  36 F Apalachin       NY   32:05  10:20 
    329  37/49   174/225  Eric McCarty          521  28 M                 NY   32:08  10:21 
    330  13/40   156/330  Becky Shuey           331  50 F Owego           NY   32:13  10:23 
    331  29/69   157/330  Dora Baker            401  41 F Apalachin       NY   32:16  10:23 
    332  50/91   158/330  Jennifer Gusse        122  31 F Owego           NY   32:16  10:23 
    333  38/49   175/225  Shane Walker          503  24 M Nichols         NY   32:25  10:26 
    334  38/68   159/330  Jackie Taylor         499  24 F Owego           NY   32:25  10:26 
    335  39/49   176/225  Andrew Pipher         283  29 M Corning         NY   32:28  10:27 
    336  39/68   160/330  Chelsea Hammont       127  24 F Vestal          NY   32:29  10:28 
    337  51/91   161/330  Rachel Blaasch         22  30 F Barton          NY   32:32  10:28 
    338   2/9    162/330  Kathleen Murphy       256  69 F Liverpool       NY   32:36  10:30 
    339  14/40   163/330  Mary Boyle             27  54 F Conklin         NY   32:36  10:30 
    340  40/68   164/330  Rachael Perry         281  22 F Nichols         NY   32:40  10:31 
    341  31/40   177/225  Bob McKertich         476  37 M Endwell         NY   32:41  10:32 
    342  52/91   165/330  Kelly Anderson        526  38 F Owego           NY   32:41  10:32 
    343  36/40   178/225  Ray Mint              248  46 M Spencer         NY   32:42  10:32 
    344  53/91   166/330  Michelle McLaren      232  39 F Owego           NY   32:50  10:34 
    345  40/49   179/225  Dylan Cronk            68  24 M Owego           NY   32:50  10:34 
    346  41/49   180/225  Steven Hickey         448  28 M Van Etten       NY   32:50  10:35 
    347  54/91   167/330  Osee Nelli            260  32 F Vestal          NY   32:51  10:35 
    348  30/69   168/330  Melissa Morenus       250  45 F Barton          NY   32:53  10:35 
    349  55/91   169/330  Julie Leonard         196  33 F Endwell         NY   32:54  10:36 
    350  56/91   170/330  Elizabeth French      114  34 F Endicott        NY   32:55  10:36 
    351  57/91   171/330  Krissy Olenski        265  36 F Endicott        NY   32:56  10:36 
    352  41/68   172/330  Krisitn Clute          53  22 F Endicott        NY   32:58  10:37 
    353  31/69   173/330  Jillian Harrington    132  41 F Binghamton      NY   33:10  10:41 
    354  15/40   174/330  Catherine Ervay        99  54 F Spencer         NY   33:13  10:42 
    355  58/91   175/330  Cathy Maltby          207  39 F Kirkwood        NY   33:16  10:43 
    356  42/49   181/225  Jarin Veasaw          364  23 M Owego           NY   33:21  10:44 
    357  42/68   176/330  Alexandra Cross        71  23 F Owego           NY   33:23  10:45 
    358  43/68   177/330  Alexis Hilliker       141  20 F Owego           NY   33:23  10:45 
    359  29/53   178/330  Shannon Hilliker      142  18 F Owego           NY   33:23  10:45 
    360  30/53   179/330  Bianca De Vita        418  11 F Owego           NY   33:24  10:45 
    361  16/40   180/330  Cheryl King           179  53 F Owego           NY   33:26  10:46 
    362  32/40   182/225  Jamie Browne          407  38 M Owego           NY   33:26  10:46 
    363  59/91   181/330  Heather Canfield       40  38 F Owego           NY   33:27  10:46 
    364  17/28   183/225  Paul Price            287  53 M Binghamton      NY   33:29  10:47 
    365  33/40   184/225  Lino Stenta           341  35 M Vestal          NY   33:31  10:48 
    366  60/91   182/330  Mona Abdi             386  30 F Binghamton      NY   33:33  10:48 
    367  31/53   183/330  Heather Jones         166  17 F Apalachin       NY   33:36  10:49 
    368  44/68   184/330  Jessica May           572  24 F Owego           NY   33:39  10:50 
    369  32/69   185/330  Erin Jones            165  43 F Horseheadss     NY   33:40  10:51 
    370  32/53   186/330  Avery Townsend        357  12 F Apalachin       NY   33:42  10:51 
    371  61/91   187/330  Heidi Higgins         140  36 F Owego           NY   33:42  10:51 
    372  50/61   185/225  Ben Krauss            465  16 M Owego           NY   33:44  10:52 
    373  33/53   188/330  Alexandra Hamm        125  12 F Owego           NY   33:45  10:52 
    374  45/68   189/330  Emily Dibella          82  21 F Endwell         NY   33:50  10:54 
    375  62/91   190/330  Laura Hodel           144  33 F Endwell         NY   33:52  10:54 
    376  46/68   191/330  Jamie Crawford         66  27 F Rome            PA   33:53  10:55 
    377  33/69   192/330  Wendi Hamm            126  43 F Owego           NY   33:55  10:55 
    378  34/69   193/330  Carol A Angelo          9  42 F Vestal          NY   33:55  10:55 
    379  51/61   186/225  Gavin Pritchard       487  12 M Owego           NY   33:56  10:56 
    380  34/53   194/330  Alicia Woodard        512  13 F Owego           NY   33:58  10:56 
    381  34/40   187/225  Jared Woodard         513  39 M Owego           NY   33:58  10:56 
    382  35/69   195/330  Lisa Hall             440  41 F Newark Valley   NY   34:03  10:58 
    383  52/61   188/225  Alexander Matt        222  16 M Owego           NY   34:05  10:59 
    384  47/68   196/330  Irena Horvatt         150  22 F Apalachin       NY   34:08  11:00 
    385  53/61   189/225  Mitchell Green        434  12 M Apalachin       NY   34:13  11:01 
    386  54/61   190/225  Brent Buchmann         34  11 M Owego           NY   34:13  11:01 
    387  36/69   197/330  Lisa Welch            370  40 F Owego           NY   34:25  11:05 
    388  18/28   191/225  Warren Nash           258  57 M Norwich         NY   34:29  11:06 
    389  37/69   198/330  Amy Reitnauer         491  41 F Tampa           NY   34:31  11:07 
    390  63/91   199/330  Kasi McLaughlin       233  32 F Port Crane      NY   34:33  11:08 
    391  37/40   192/225  Robert Colling         58  42 M Vestal          NY   34:33  11:08 
    392  64/91   200/330  Sarah Thomas          352  30 F Owego           NY   34:44  11:11 
    393  65/91   201/330  Jenn Morley           252  32 F Owego           NY   34:44  11:11 
    394  35/40   193/225  Nathan Leonard        197  33 M Endwell         NY   34:45  11:12 
    395  38/69   202/330  Pamela Quinlan        489  46 F Candor          NY   34:46  11:12 
    396  39/69   203/330  Sandra Ridley         305  45 F Newark Valley   NY   34:46  11:12 
    397  40/69   204/330  Laura Hobbs           143  43 F Ithaca          NY   34:55  11:15 
    398  41/69   205/330  Janeane Green         433  44 F Elmira Heights  NY   34:57  11:15 
    399  38/40   194/225  Paul Reed             295  49 M Apalachin       NY   34:57  11:15 
    400  35/53   206/330  Maddy White           508  15 F Owego           NY   34:58  11:16 
    401  42/69   207/330  Ann Marie Lukovich    206  42 F Apalachin       NY   34:58  11:16 
    402  36/53   208/330  Brittany Rice         304  18 F Owego           NY   35:01  11:17 
    403  19/28   195/225  Tim Wakeman           367  51 M Owego           NY   35:02  11:17 
    404  66/91   209/330  Natalie Hodges        147  32 F Owego           NY   35:04  11:18 
    405  36/40   196/225  Joe Hodges            146  34 M Owego           NY   35:06  11:18 
    406  67/91   210/330  Jennifer Anderson     400  33 F Owego           NY   35:06  11:18 
    407  37/53   211/330  Hailey Gunther        437   8 F Owego           NY   35:08  11:19 
    408  38/53   212/330  Hannah Wilt           517  10 F Apalachin       NY   35:08  11:19 
    409  20/28   197/225  Brian Hart            133  52 M Apalachin       NY   35:09  11:19 
    410  39/53   213/330  Jenna O'Connell       263  12 F Candor          NY   35:16  11:21 
    411  43/69   214/330  Sherry O'Connell      264  40 F Candor          NY   35:16  11:22 
    412  40/53   215/330  Sierra Miner          245  13 F Wynantskill     NY   35:17  11:22 
    413  41/53   216/330  McKenzie Miner        244   8 F Wynantskill     NY   35:17  11:22 
    414  55/61   198/225  Andrew Isaacs         158  13 M Vestal          NY   35:32  11:27 
    415  44/69   217/330  Jill Reese            298  49 F Barton          NY   35:38  11:29 
    416  39/40   199/225  Richard Isaacs        160  41 M Vestal          NY   35:39  11:29 
    417  45/69   218/330  Jennifer Voorhees     365  40 F Endicott        NY   35:41  11:29 
    418  48/68   219/330  Gina Puglisi          290  28 F Apalachin       NY   35:42  11:30 
    419  17/40   220/330  Denise England         94  50 F Apalaching      NY   35:46  11:31 
    420  49/68   221/330  Deanne Detrow          79  20 F Vestal          NY   35:56  11:34 
    421  68/91   222/330  Tina Stueck           345  37 F Dushore         PA   35:56  11:34 
    422  69/91   223/330  Stephanie Mills       242  36 F Owego           NY   35:59  11:35 
    423  46/69   224/330  Shannon Nobles        262  40 F Sayre           PA   36:00  11:36 
    424  50/68   225/330  Lisa Mayette          229  25 F Vestal          NY   36:03  11:37 
    425  56/61   200/225  Joshua Cole            55  13 M Nichols         NY   36:04  11:37 
    426  42/53   226/330  Chaela Swink          498  14 F Muncy           PA   36:16  11:41 
    427  18/40   227/330  Diane Cross            72  52 F Ithaca          NY   36:18  11:41 
    428  47/69   228/330  Tracy Cary             42  42 F Candor          NY   36:18  11:41 
    429  51/68   229/330  Laura Chaath           43  26 F Sayre           PA   36:20  11:42 
    430  19/40   230/330  Debbie Spak           340  54 F Johnson City    NY   36:21  11:42 
    431  48/69   231/330  Sue Stocum            344  47 F Watkins Glen    NY   36:22  11:43 
    432  70/91   232/330  Sharon Clark           51  30 F Johnson City    NY   36:49  11:51 
    433  52/68   233/330  Hannah Pitcher        284  27 F Apalachin       NY   36:50  11:52 
    434  71/91   234/330  Erryn Wilson          379  35 F Apalachin       NY   36:51  11:52 
    435  49/69   235/330  Sherri Reed           296  49 F Apalachin       NY   36:53  11:52 
    436  20/40   236/330  Maggie Perrotte       278  50 F Owego           NY   36:53  11:53 
    437  57/61   201/225  Johnathen Rockwell    308  11 M Endicott        NY   37:03  11:56 
    438  50/69   237/330  Christine Miner       243  42 F Wynantskill     NY   37:03  11:56 
    439  51/69   238/330  Pam Greene            119  46 F Owego           NY   37:04  11:56 
    440  53/68   239/330  Tara Maslin           220  26 F Vestal          NY   37:08  11:58 
    441  43/53   240/330  Emma French           430  10 F Endicott        NY   37:18  12:01 
    442  43/49   202/225  Anthony Messersmith   239  22 M Vestal          NY   37:38  12:07 
    443  44/53   241/330  Hunter Buchmann        36  16 F Owego           NY   37:39  12:08 
    444  21/40   242/330  Denise Johnson        560  57 F Endicott        NY   37:51  12:11 
    445  54/68   243/330  Stephanie Greek       432  26 F Endicott        NY   38:22  12:21 
    446  21/28   203/225  Joseph Karpel         170  59 M Owego           NY   38:23  12:21 
    447  22/28   204/225  Robert Fairlie        424  54 M Owego           NY   38:26  12:23 
    448  72/91   244/330  Amy Toomey            356  33 F Owego           NY   38:36  12:26 
    449  22/40   245/330  Laura Martel          213  53 F Endwell         NY   38:43  12:28 
    450  40/40   205/225  Brent Maslin          535  43 M Whitney Point   NY   38:48  12:30 
    451  45/53   246/330  Emma Maslin           473  16 F Whitney Point   NY   38:48  12:30 
    452  73/91   247/330  Angela Ott            269  39 F Elmira          NY   38:52  12:31 
    453  74/91   248/330  Andi Mead             234  39 F Owego           NY   38:53  12:31 
    454  75/91   249/330  Christy Vongkhamcha   502  33 F Vestal          NY   39:01  12:34 
    455  55/68   250/330  Angela Cwynar         578  27 F Endicott        NY   39:02  12:34 
    456  56/68   251/330  Kathleen Keough       176  26 F Owego           NY   39:02  12:34 
    457  23/40   252/330  Barbara Fay           105  54 F Candor          NY   39:20  12:40 
    458  57/68   253/330  Amanda Hickey         447  27 F Van Etten       NY   39:43  12:47 
    459  58/61   206/225  Zack Wilt             518  12 M Apalachin       NY   39:43  12:47 
    460  59/61   207/225  Wyatt Gunther         438  10 M Owego           NY   39:43  12:47 
    461  37/40   208/225  David Katcher         173  30 M Owego           NY   39:45  12:48 
    462  46/53   254/330  Bailey Elston         421  11 F Waverly         NY   39:55  12:51 
    463  47/53   255/330  Maya Haykal           445  15 F Vestal          NY   40:00  12:53 
    464  24/40   256/330  Barbara Taggart       350  55 F Apalachin       NY   40:00  12:53 
    465  48/53   257/330  Nikki Crowley         417  11 F Vestal          NY   40:00  12:53 
    466  52/69   258/330  Penny Cronk            69  47 F Owego           NY   40:00  12:53 
    467  25/40   259/330  Florence Brouneus     405  55 F Painted Post    NY   40:02  12:53 
    468  60/61   209/225  Evan English           97   6 M Owego           NY   40:07  12:55 
    469  38/40   210/225  Dan English            95  33 M Owego           NY   40:08  12:55 
    470  53/69   260/330  Cindy Perry           279  48 F Nichols         NY   40:18  12:59 
    471  76/91   261/330  Mary Margeson         209  36 F Apalachin       NY   40:21  12:59 
    472  54/69   262/330  Ariann Rockwell       306  40 F Endicott        NY   40:21  13:00 
    473  55/69   263/330  Kristin Condie        415  40 F Apalachin       NY   40:21  13:00 
    474  61/61   211/225  Ethan English          96   8 M Owego           NY   40:21  13:00 
    475  77/91   264/330  Jenny English          98  32 F Owego           NY   40:21  13:00 
    476  56/69   265/330  Kelly Isaacs          159  41 F Vestal          NY   40:22  13:00 
    477  78/91   266/330  Kelly Elston           93  39 F Vestal          NY   40:27  13:02 
    478  39/40   212/225  Jared Reynolds        300  32 M Elmira          NY   40:29  13:02 
    479  23/28   213/225  Bob Klein             181  55 M Apalachin       NY   40:48  13:08 
    480  24/28   214/225  Michael Horvatt       151  53 M Apalachin       NY   40:57  13:11 
    481  49/53   267/330  Morgan Cotton          63  15 F Candor          NY   41:01  13:12 
    482  26/40   268/330  Francine Nash         257  57 F Norwich         NY   41:27  13:21 
    483  58/68   269/330  Sarah Kuss            468  28 F Endicott        NY   41:42  13:26 
    484  59/68   270/330  Lindsay Diggles       419  28 F Endicott        NY   41:59  13:31 
    485   3/9    271/330  Sylvia Hodel          145  60 F Owego           NY   42:03  13:32 
    486  27/40   272/330  Patti Caletka          39  50 F Endwell         NY   42:58  13:50 
    487  28/40   273/330  Patricia Potochniak   286  51 F Endwell         NY   42:59  13:50 
    488  79/91   274/330  Melissa Wilson        510  31 F Copper Hill     VA   43:10  13:54 
    489  60/68   275/330  Kylie Chandler         47  25 F Apalachin       NY   43:28  14:00 
    490  61/68   276/330  Rebecca Bartlett       14  28 F Binghamton      NY   43:29  14:00 
    491  62/68   277/330  Elizabeth Perry       280  19 F Nichols         NY   43:32  14:01 
    492  80/91   278/330  Nicole Wayman         507  30 F Binghamton      NY   43:43  14:04 
    493  81/91   279/330  Kiersten King         458  33 F Little Meadows  PA   44:37  14:22 
    494  50/53   280/330  Abby McHugh           394   5 F Apalachin       NY   45:00  14:29 
    495  29/40   281/330  Debra Sherman         328  53 F Barton          NY   45:02  14:30 
    496  44/49   215/225  Matthew Potochniak    285  19 M Endwell         NY   45:26  14:38 
    497  45/49   216/225  Evan Patrick          274  21 M Endicott        NY   45:57  14:48 
    498  63/68   282/330  Katie Chandler         46  25 F Apalachin       NY   45:57  14:48 
    499  57/69   283/330  Cathy French          429  46 F Endicott        NY   46:35  15:00 
    500  30/40   284/330  Kathleen Watson       506  57 F Owego           NY   46:47  15:04 
    501  31/40   285/330  Lorna Tiefenthaler    355  52 F Owego           NY   46:48  15:04 
    502  58/69   286/330  Jessie Scott          493  48 F Owego           NY   46:49  15:04 
    503  25/28   217/225  Jack Crance            65  55 M Candor          NY   46:56  15:07 
    504  32/40   287/330  Christine Wiggins     375  50 F Candor          NY   47:15  15:13 
    505  64/68   288/330  Amanda Hartz          442  19 F Port Crane      NY   47:39  15:20 
    506  33/40   289/330  Vicki Hartz           443  51 F Port Crane      NY   47:43  15:22 
    507  82/91   290/330  Christina Kulkarni    466  35 F Endwell         NY   48:15  15:32 
    508  65/68   291/330  Lauren Collins        413  29 F Endicott        NY   48:15  15:32 
    509  51/53   292/330  Danielle Knapp        183  12 F Owego           NY   48:22  15:34 
    510  40/40   218/225  Brian Hutchinson      156  33 M Owego           NY   48:52  15:44 
    511  83/91   293/330  Katherine Albertsma   399  35 F Owego           NY   48:52  15:44 
    512  84/91   294/330  Karen Husick          155  38 F Ithaca          NY   48:55  15:45 
    513  59/69   295/330  Mary Wiggins          376  44 F Owego           NY   48:56  15:45 
    514  26/28   219/225  Medard Korbar         186  52 M Owego           NY   48:57  15:46 
    515  60/69   296/330  Lisa Donoghue          86  42 F Owego           NY   49:04  15:48 
    516  61/69   297/330  Nicole Knapp          184  41 F Owego           NY   49:05  15:48 
    517  46/49   220/225  Cody Densmore         532  21 M Owego           NY   49:15  15:52 
    518  47/49   221/225  Joshua Green          538  25 M Owego           NY   49:18  15:52 
    519   4/9    298/330  Elizabeth Gordon      116  61 F Endwell         NY   49:21  15:53 
    520  85/91   299/330  Alicia King           456  33 F Little Meadows  PA   49:22  15:54 
    521  62/69   300/330  Sarah Matt            225  41 F Owego           NY   49:29  15:56 
    522  86/91   301/330  Cheryl King           457  33 F Little Meadows  PA   49:30  15:56 
    523  63/69   302/330  Julie Carter          410  43 F Binghamton      NY   49:33  15:57 
    524  66/68   303/330  Faith Livermore       540  23 F Waverly         NY   49:38  15:59 
    525  27/28   222/225  Mark Hanford          129  54 M Nichols         NY   49:57  16:05 
    526  34/40   304/330  Debbie Hanford        128  54 F Nichols         NY   49:57  16:05 
    527  64/69   305/330  Sarah Sedore          324  45 F Apalachin       NY   50:14  16:11 
    528  52/53   306/330  McKenna Olsen         267  10 F Fairfax Station VA   50:31  16:16 
    529  65/69   307/330  Kathleen Olsen        266  47 F Fairfax Station VA   50:31  16:16 
    530  53/53   308/330  Krystina Lockwood     203  10 F Owego           NY   51:22  16:32 
    531   5/9    309/330  Donna Diles            83  67 F Owego           NY   51:31  16:35 
    532  87/91   310/330  Venty Keatine         581  30 F Binghamton      NY   51:31  16:35 
    533  67/68   311/330  Courtney Herko        139  29 F Vestal          NY   51:32  16:36 
    534  66/69   312/330  Angie Martin          214  48 F Vestal          NY   51:32  16:36 
    535  88/91   313/330  Michelle Miller       241  39 F Port Crane      NY   52:01  16:45 
    536  67/69   314/330  Tricia Allio            4  42 F Endicott        NY   52:01  16:45 
    537  35/40   315/330  Diane Rogers          492  50 F Owego           NY   52:09  16:48 
    538  89/91   316/330  Michelle Ingersoll    454  36 F Owego           NY   52:10  16:48 
    539   6/9    317/330  Irene Edwards          89  63 F Owego           NY   52:22  16:52 
    540   7/9    318/330  Deborah Brink          30  61 F Owego           NY   52:57  17:03 
    541  36/40   319/330  Becky Szymaniak       349  55 F Owego           NY   53:40  17:17 
    542  37/40   320/330  Emmy Kapuscinski      168  53 F Owego           NY   53:41  17:17 
    543  38/40   321/330  Susan Grassi          117  57 F Owego           NY   53:41  17:17 
    544  90/91   322/330  Rachel Mauger         227  30 F Vestal          NY   54:12  17:27 
    545  48/49   223/225  Justian Jordan        541  29 M Waverly         NY   54:49  17:39 
    546  39/40   323/330  Ginger Pantle         271  51 F Newark Valley   NY   55:23  17:50 
    547  68/69   324/330  Doreen Holbrook       391  46 F Newark Valley   NY   58:40  18:53 
    548  28/28   224/225  Ronald Holbrook       392  54 M Newark Valley   NY   58:41  18:54 
    549  91/91   325/330  Jennifer Reyes        299  35 F Vestal          NY 1:00:17  19:25 
    550  69/69   326/330  Tara Foster           111  40 F Laguna Niguel   CA 1:00:17  19:25 
    551  40/40   327/330  Trudi Koral           185  58 F Endicott        NY 1:00:19  19:25 
    552  68/68   328/330  Morgan Hastings       134  27 F Vestal          NY 1:00:26  19:27 
    553   8/9    329/330  Emma Sedore           323  78 F Owego           NY 1:03:28  20:26 
    554   9/9    330/330  Sandra Knapp-Dunbar   460  60 F Owego           NY 1:03:30  20:27 
    555  49/49   225/225  Andy Marzo            215  24 M Owego           NY 1:10:40  22:45