Home Calendar Results
 



1st Annual Square Deal 5k Run (Which Way 5k)
Sarah Jane Johnson Memorial United Methodist Church
Johnson City, NY
July 20, 2013 Weather: Sunny, 72 degrees
Results by TCRC (triplecitiesrunnersclub.org)

  Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                Bib   Age S Finalti Pace*     
  ===== ======== ======== =================== ===== === = ======= ===== 
      1   1/11     1/37   Byron La Bare        1075  39 M   16:43  5:37 
      2   2/11     2/37   Jordan Varano        1076  34 M   17:04  5:44 
      3   1/5      3/37   Adrian Milisavljevi  1066  23 M   17:27  5:52 
      4   1/10     4/37   Nathan Thrush        1055  19 M   17:40  5:56 
      5   1/5      5/37   Andy Coots           1071  48 M   17:46  5:58 
      6   1/3      1/30   Lauren Mullins       1070  19 F   17:47  5:58 
      7   1/5      2/30   Courtney Varano      1078  31 F   18:51  6:20 
      8   3/11     6/37   Jason Goldman        1073  37 M   18:52  6:20 
      9   1/9      3/30   Hannah Robmoon       1072  20 F   18:57  6:22 
     10   4/11     7/37   Chad Crawford        1074  39 M   18:58  6:22 
     11   5/11     8/37   Adam Van Buren       1096  30 M   19:40  6:36 
     12   2/10     9/37   Tyler Zabinski       1052  14 M   20:08  6:46 
     13   6/11    10/37   Wade Varano          1077  32 M   20:10  6:46 
     14   2/5     11/37   Thomas Doolittle     1081  21 M   20:13  6:47 
     15   7/11    12/37   Clark Cochrane       1025  39 M   21:37  7:16 
     16   1/5     13/37   Curtis Thrush        1054  59 M   21:42  7:17 
     17   3/10    14/37   Zachary Augustine    1060  19 M   22:03  7:24 
     18   8/11    15/37   Terry Pritchard      1058  35 M   22:09  7:26 
     19   3/5     16/37   Joshua Bilek         1020  29 M   22:11  7:27 
     20   2/9      4/30   Kara McDuff          1088  20 F   22:20  7:30 
     21   2/5     17/37   Jim McDuffee         1089  49 M   22:37  7:36 
     22   1/5      5/30   Barbara Robinson     1046  52 F   22:58  7:43 
     23   3/9      6/30   Jena Sacco           1083  24 F   23:07  7:46 
     24   4/9      7/30   Katie La Court       1087  20 F   23:17  7:49 
     25   4/10    18/37   Gavin Crawford       1097  10 M   23:22  7:51 
     26   2/3      8/30   Therese Burchill     1086  14 F   23:31  7:54 
     27   5/9      9/30   Adrienne Olivet      1044  28 F   23:35  7:55 
     28   1/1     19/37   Keith Olivet         1045  62 M   23:35  7:55 
     29   5/10    20/37   Joe Lacourt          1061  19 M   23:45  7:58 
     30   3/5     21/37   Steven Rostedt       1048  44 M   23:58  8:03 
     31   2/5     22/37   Kerry Zemek          1053  55 M   24:13  8:08 
     32   6/10    23/37   Christian Hodges     1032   8 M   24:14  8:08 
     33   9/11    24/37   Joe Hodges           1033  34 M   24:15  8:09 
     34   4/5     25/37   Bob Crounse          1027  48 M   24:39  8:17 
     35   3/5     26/37   Thomas Johnson       1095  57 M   24:43  8:18 
     36   4/5     27/37   Craig Russell        1049  59 M   25:14  8:28 
     37   1/5     10/30   Allison Roblyer      1090  40 F   25:24  8:32 
     38   5/5     28/37   Andy Roblyer         1091  43 M   25:24  8:32 
     39   6/9     11/30   Brittany Johnson     1082  27 F   25:28  8:33 
     40   7/10    29/37   Cameron Black        1067  17 M   25:29  8:33 
     41   7/9     12/30   Christina Fuller     1028  24 F   25:35  8:36 
     42   8/9     13/30   Chelsie Malyszek     1094  22 F   25:36  8:36 
     43   8/10    30/37   William Hernandez-H  1031  15 M   25:44  8:39 
     44   4/5     31/37   Joseph Sacco         1084  28 M   26:12  8:48 
     45   2/5     14/30   Lynette Vayo         1063  35 F   26:16  8:49 
     46   2/5     15/30   Kim Bissell          1021  43 F   26:18  8:50 
     47   2/5     16/30   Marcia Croce         1026  53 F   26:28  8:53 
     48   5/5     32/37   Joe Sacco            1062  27 M   28:14  9:29 
     49   3/5     17/30   Jenny English        1092  32 F   28:36  9:36 
     50  10/11    33/37   Dan English          1093  33 M   28:36  9:36 
     51   3/5     18/30   Sandy Welch          1079  46 F   28:48  9:40 
     52   1/2     19/30   Debbie Grassi        1030  63 F   29:14  9:49 
     53   4/5     20/30   Cheryl Cochrane      1024  39 F   29:35  9:56 
     54   9/10    34/37   Nathan Hodges        1034  13 M   30:30 10:15 
     55   2/2     21/30   Deborah Backes       1080  60 F   30:56 10:23 
     56  11/11    35/37   William Sica         1050  37 M   31:05 10:26 
     57   3/3     22/30   Cambri Ruland        1068  13 F   32:41 10:58 
     58   3/5     23/30   Denise Johnson       1085  57 F   34:02 11:26 
     59   9/9     24/30   Jenny Kim            1037  25 F   34:22 11:32 
     60  10/10    36/37   Chance Ruland        1069  11 M   37:10 12:29 
     61           25/30   Claire Mirat         1098     F   37:22 12:33 
     62   4/5     26/30   Denise Rostedt       1047  44 F   41:57 14:05 
     63   5/5     27/30   Rebecca Molloy       1042  32 F   41:57 14:05 
     64   4/5     28/30   Eunice Kim           1036  52 F   51:49 17:24 
     65   5/5     37/37   Rev. Kim             1038  57 M   51:54 17:25 
     66   5/5     29/30   Amy Barnes           1019  54 F   53:59 18:07 
     67   5/5     30/30   Elizabeth Budnik     1022  48 F   53:59 18:07 

* Pace based on 2.98 miles