Home
 




2nd Annual A Room To Heal Pajama 5k Run
Otsiningo Park, Binghamton, NY
6:00 pm, 06/30/2013 Weather: Variably cloudy, 75 degrees
Chip Timing by TCRC (triplecitiesrunnersclub.org)

The runners were mis-directed in the first mile. The estimated pace is based on a 3.43 mile run.

Place Div/Tot  Name                Div   S Guntime Pace  Bib      
===== ======== =================== ===== = ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/24   Jordan Varano       M3039 M   20:10  5:53   191 
    2   2/24   Mike Grygus         M3039 M   20:35  6:00   322 
    3   1/16   Emanuel Gallo       M2029 M   21:34  6:18   196 
    4   1/36   Kelly McCarthy      F2029 F   22:05  6:27   315 
    5   3/24   Byron La Bare       M3039 M   22:06  6:27   313 
    6   4/24   Christopher Cowden  M3039 M   22:06  6:27    26 
    7   1/40   Courtney Varano     F3039 F   22:18  6:30   341 
    8   5/24   Jason Goldman       M3039 M   22:48  6:39   137 
    9   1/12   Scott Robinson      M4049 M   23:00  6:43   329 
   10   1/7    Tim Moss            M5059 M   23:11  6:46   302 
   11   2/12   Dennis Cochardo     M4049 M   23:25  6:50    12 
   12   6/24   Chad Crawford       M3039 M   23:31  6:52   172 
   13   2/7    Vince Fox           M5059 M   23:39  6:54   200 
   14   7/24   Wade Varano         M3039 M   23:50  6:57   342 
   15   3/12   Abe Nichols         M4049 M   24:13  7:04   167 
   16   2/16   Thomas Doolittle    M2029 M   24:49  7:14   127 
   17   4/12   Kevin Nelson        M4049 M   24:52  7:15   353 
   18   2/36   Kara McDuffee       F2029 F   25:09  7:20   345 
   19   3/16   Jolian Willard      M2029 M   25:19  7:23   159 
   20   3/7    Willim Crndall      M5059 M   25:22  7:24   335 
   21   4/16   Anthony Romeo       M2029 M   25:26  7:25    95 
   22   1/25   Shari Nichols       F4049 F   25:27  7:26   166 
   23   8/24   Clark Cochrane      M3039 M   25:45  7:31    18 
   24   4/7    Scott Poulin        M5059 M   26:22  7:42   190 
   25   9/24   Donnie Button       M3039 M   26:24  7:42     9 
   26   3/36   Teresa Peltier      F2029 F   26:34  7:45    84 
   27   1/12   Cheyenne Sisenstein F1319 F   26:39  7:46   152 
   28   2/12   Jessica Spencer     F1319 F   26:39  7:47   194 
   29   2/40   Rachel Johnson      F3039 F   27:04  7:54    58 
   30   1/21   Conner Smith        M0112 M   27:20  7:58   184 
   31  10/24   Jeremy Oldroyd      M3039 M   27:20  7:59    82 
   32   4/36   Tracy Stenta        F2029 F   27:25  8:00   153 
   33   2/21   Dennis Cochardo III M0112 M   27:28  8:01    16 
   34   3/21   Gavin Crawford      M0112 M   27:31  8:02   171 
   35   5/12   Jim McDuffee        M4049 M   27:44  8:06   346 
   36   3/12   Erica Yost          F1319 F   27:53  8:08   324 
   37   1/9    Gianno Silba        M1319 M   28:01  8:11   147 
   38   2/9    Carson Truman       M1319 M   28:10  8:13   131 
   39   3/9    Dominick Dirado     M1319 M   28:15  8:14    32 
   40   5/36   Jennifer Poulin     F2029 F   28:17  8:15   189 
   41   3/40   Kimberly Symans     F3039 F   28:23  8:17   348 
   42   5/16   James Potts         M2029 M   28:27  8:18    89 
   43   4/40   Amy Deskowski       F3039 F   28:33  8:20   301 
   44   1/18   Allison Morrow      F0112 F   28:35  8:20    69 
   45   6/36   Adrienne Knowles-Co F2029 F   28:36  8:21   140 
   46   2/18   Marissa Silba       F0112 F   28:41  8:22   148 
   47   5/7    Scott Gee           M5059 M   28:41  8:22   182 
   48   7/36   Kathryn Hores       F2029 F   28:49  8:25    50 
   49   4/12   Cheryl Mitrus       F1319 F   28:59  8:27    67 
   50   4/9    Jackson Retzlaff    M1319 M   29:03  8:28   338 
   51   8/36   Adrienne Olivet     F2029 F   29:07  8:30   327 
   52   1/2    Keith Olnet         M6069 M   29:07  8:30   355 
   53   9/36   Marci Shofkom       F2029 F   29:18  8:33   105 
   54   6/16   Mike Clark          M2029 M   29:27  8:36   328 
   55  11/24   Justin Doolittle    M3039 M   29:44  8:40    35 
   56   5/40   Karen Clarke        F3039 F   29:53  8:43   187 
   57   2/25   Teri Briggs         F4049 F   29:58  8:45   332 
   58   6/40   Melissa Morrow      F3039 F   30:04  8:46    71 
   59   7/40   Danielle Bates      F3039 F   30:07  8:47   311 
   60  12/24   Anthony Bates       M3039 M   30:08  8:47   321 
   61   4/21   Hayden Lewis        M0112 M   30:16  8:50   142 
   62   3/25   Dawn De Vita        F4049 F   30:17  8:50   180 
   63   6/12   Jeremiah Segrue     M4049 M   30:19  8:51   326 
   64   7/16   John Hayes          M2029 M   30:28  8:53   165 
   65  10/36   Maria Murphy        F2029 F   30:28  8:53    77 
   66  11/36   Julie Slattery      F2029 F   30:34  8:55   158 
   67  13/24   Will Andres         M3039 M   30:34  8:55   323 
   68   7/12   Thomas Johnson      M4049 M   30:34  8:55    59 
   69   4/25   Grace Andres        F4049 F   30:40  8:57     1 
   70   5/25   Linda Myers         F4049 F   30:41  8:57    79 
   71   8/12   Daniel Hubik        M4049 M   31:16  9:07   161 
   72   8/16   Ryan Snyder         M2029 M   31:28  9:11   192 
   73  14/24   Jeremy Buck         M3039 M   31:28  9:11     7 
   74   6/7    Ron Abess           M5059 M   31:30  9:11   349 
   75   9/12   Edmund Pinger       M4049 M   31:35  9:13   174 
   76  15/24   Jack Williams       M3039 M   31:37  9:13   350 
   77  12/36   Cara Johnson        F2029 F   31:37  9:14    56 
   78   5/21   Steven Morrow       M0112 M   31:40  9:14    73 
   79   8/40   Tiffany Grygus      F3039 F   31:42  9:15   138 
   80  13/36   Brittany Johnson    F2029 F   31:45  9:16    55 
   81   9/40   Kelly Minerly       F3039 F   31:53  9:18   146 
   82  14/36   Beth Whittaker      F2029 F   31:58  9:20   133 
   83  16/24   Brian Smith         M3039 M   32:05  9:22   185 
   84   1/17   Sally Reppard       F5059 F   32:05  9:22   197 
   85  15/36   Chelsie Malyszek    F2029 F   32:07  9:22   143 
   86  17/24   Chris Mahoney       M3039 M   32:11  9:23    63 
   87   3/18   Erin Coughlin       F0112 F   32:27  9:28    24 
   88   2/17   Cj Michalak         F5059 F   32:34  9:30    65 
   89  10/40   Sarah Johnson       F3039 F   32:34  9:30   309 
   90  16/36   Jocelyn Codner      F2029 F   32:45  9:33    19 
   91   3/17   Dawn Jones          F5059 F   32:53  9:35    60 
   92  17/36   Adrienne Bates      F2029 F   32:55  9:36   312 
   93   6/25   Lisa Dirado         F4049 F   32:56  9:36    33 
   94   4/18   Makala Sablich      F0112 F   32:57  9:37    99 
   95  11/40   Denise Hadlick      F3039 F   32:58  9:37    47 
   96  10/12   Grant Briggs        M4049 M   33:15  9:42   334 
   97   9/16   Myles Brown         M2029 M   33:18  9:43   179 
   98  12/40   Tonya Spence        F3039 F   33:28  9:46   108 
   99   6/21   Kevin Cotton        M0112 M   33:29  9:46   134 
  100  18/36   Melissa Perkins     F2029 F   33:29  9:46    85 
  101  19/36   Lynnora Hobart      F2029 F   33:29  9:46   310 
  102  13/40   Kelly Hoyt          F3039 F   33:31  9:47   319 
  103  20/36   Alana Winters       F2029 F   33:46  9:51   156 
  104  18/24   Mike Starkweather   M3039 M   33:53  9:53   130 
  105   7/25   Jennifer Sweeney    F4049 F   33:55  9:54   112 
  106  21/36   Elizabeth Sweeney   F2029 F   33:55  9:54   111 
  107   4/17   Carol Sopinski      F5059 F   33:55  9:54   331 
  108  10/16   Zachary Barney      M2029 M   34:02  9:56   193 
  109   5/17   Lauraine Pittari    F5059 F   34:03  9:56    87 
  110  22/36   Jess Barney         F2029 F   34:12  9:58   195 
  111  11/16   Matt Coolabugh      M2029 M   34:17 10:00    22 
  112  14/40   Tara Feathers       F3039 F   34:22 10:01    41 
  113  15/40   Rebecca Snow        F3039 F   34:24 10:02   106 
  114  16/40   Jackie Stapleton    F3039 F   34:28 10:03   109 
  115  17/40   Kimberly Kunkel     F3039 F   34:35 10:05   141 
  116  23/36   Lisa Eytel          F2029 F   34:36 10:06    39 
  117   7/21   Carson Zatley       M0112 M   34:37 10:06   351 
  118  18/40   Tiffany Zatley      F3039 F   34:37 10:06   352 
  119   5/18   Katerina Retzloff   F0112 F   34:38 10:06   339 
  120   8/21   Rilee Dean          M0112 M   34:43 10:08    30 
  121  12/16   Casey Berry         M2029 M   35:05 10:14   164 
  122   9/21   Aidan Hoyt          M0112 M   35:11 10:16   317 
  123  19/24   Jamie Hoyt          M3039 M   35:12 10:16   318 
  124   6/18   Jenna Zunic         F0112 F   35:16 10:17   122 
  125   8/25   Sandra Pinger       F4049 F   35:17 10:18   175 
  126   9/25   Samarra Mbenga      F4049 F   35:19 10:18   151 
  127   7/18   Reignah Wilkinson   F0112 F   35:20 10:19   155 
  128  19/40   Cheryl Cochrane     F3039 F   35:21 10:19    17 
  129   5/9    Bradley Bates       M1319 M   35:24 10:20   125 
  130   5/12   Rebeccah Wilkinson  F1319 F   35:24 10:20   154 
  131  10/25   Beth Zunic          F4049 F   35:27 10:21   121 
  132  24/36   Christen Wrighter   F2029 F   35:43 10:25   316 
  133  10/21   Lucas Morrow        M0112 M   36:02 10:31    70 
  134   8/18   Julianne Zunic      F0112 F   36:03 10:31   123 
  135  20/40   Sunday Fauci        F3039 F   36:10 10:33    40 
  136   6/9    Luke Zuber          M1319 M   36:26 10:38   120 
  137  21/40   Jennifer Segrue     F3039 F   36:33 10:40   325 
  138  25/36   Nicollette Miosky   F2029 F   36:47 10:44    66 
  139  20/24   Doug Bennett        M3039 M   36:48 10:44     4 
  140  13/16   Aaron Whitney       M2029 M   36:48 10:44   113 
  141  11/21   Nathan Mahoney      M0112 M   36:51 10:45   157 
  142   6/12   Cambri Ruland       F1319 F   36:53 10:45    97 
  143  11/25   Telysa Norman       F4049 F   36:58 10:47    80 
  144  12/21   Calvin Frisbie      M0112 M   37:16 10:52    43 
  145   7/12   Cydney Mallery      F1319 F   37:27 10:56   181 
  146   7/9    Joshua Shore        M1319 M   37:30 10:56   344 
  147  26/36   Betsy Markham       F2029 F   37:40 10:59   320 
  148  22/40   Tammy Buck          F3039 F   37:55 11:04     8 
  149  23/40   Jessica Myers       F3039 F   37:56 11:04    78 
  150  24/40   Shakira Young       F3039 F   37:59 11:05   118 
  151   9/18   Taylor Johnson      F0112 F   38:02 11:06   306 
  152  12/25   Dawne Peters-Zlinsk F4049 F   38:09 11:08   314 
  153   8/12   Emily Fox           F1319 F   38:38 11:16   198 
  154   6/17   April Johnson       F5059 F   38:43 11:18    54 
  155  25/40   Sasha Albin         F3039 F   38:48 11:19   347 
  156  13/25   Rosanna Fernandez   F4049 F   38:48 11:19   168 
  157  14/25   Mary Claire Truman  F4049 F   38:52 11:20   132 
  158  26/40   Kelly Roche         F3039 F   38:52 11:20    93 
  159   7/17   Roseann Melious     F5059 F   38:54 11:21   129 
  160  27/36   Amy Eggleston       F2029 F   39:05 11:24    38 
  161  15/25   Tina Hall           F4049 F   39:06 11:24    48 
  162  21/24   Christian Recene    M3039 M   39:09 11:25    91 
  163  28/36   Patricia Recene     F2029 F   39:09 11:25    92 
  164  27/40   Jill Kristek        F3039 F   39:28 11:31    61 
  165  10/18   Emma Cochardo       F0112 F   39:32 11:32    13 
  166  28/40   Anastasia Cochardo  F3039 F   39:39 11:34    11 
  167  13/21   John Boldig         M0112 M   39:55 11:38   162 
  168   8/17   Terri Howard        F5059 F   40:01 11:40    51 
  169  29/40   Julie Leonard       F3039 F   40:13 11:44    62 
  170   9/17   Sharon Dodd         F5059 F   40:14 11:44    34 
  171  30/40   Jessica Dean        F3039 F   40:20 11:46    29 
  172   8/9    Jack Parmelee       M1319 M   40:42 11:52    83 
  173  14/16   Craig Fox           M2029 M   41:00 11:57   199 
  174  31/40   Denise Durcan       F3039 F   41:05 11:59    37 
  175   9/9    Logan Weiler        M1319 M   41:13 12:01   340 
  176  11/18   Kyla Smith          F0112 F   41:13 12:01   183 
  177  32/40   Laura Sehn          F3039 F   41:19 12:03   103 
  178  16/25   Becky Hopper        F4049 F   41:22 12:04    49 
  179  17/25   Laura Mecca-Retzlof F4049 F   41:25 12:05   337 
  180  33/40   Michele Sablich     F3039 F   41:32 12:07   102 
  181  10/17   Debbie Bates        F5059 F   42:02 12:16   173 
  182  14/21   Ian Cochardo        M0112 M   42:07 12:17    15 
  183  18/25   Tammy Gagnon-Beebe  F4049 F   42:12 12:19   177 
  184  15/21   Phillip Beebe       M0112 M   42:12 12:19   176 
  185   9/12   Riley Buckland      F1319 F   42:49 12:29   126 
  186  34/40   Dawn Pitcher        F3039 F   42:49 12:29    86 
  187  11/12   William Morrow      M4049 M   43:16 12:37    74 
  188  11/17   Denise Johnson      F5059 F   43:28 12:41    57 
  189  19/25   Barb Demoney-Smith  F4049 F   43:41 12:45   186 
  190  12/17   Kathryn Hazilla     F5059 F   43:55 12:49   139 
  191  16/21   Evan Cochardo       M0112 M   44:08 12:52    14 
  192  35/40   Leslie Wade         F3039 F   44:12 12:54   336 
  193  36/40   Jenn Crimmins Spali F3039 F   44:12 12:54    27 
  194  29/36   Jamie Stulir        F2029 F   44:14 12:54   110 
  195  15/16   Rush Gardner        M2029 M   44:18 12:55    45 
  196          Michelle Frisbie          F   44:41 13:02   160 
  197  30/36   Sarah Winter        F2029 F   44:55 13:06   117 
  198  31/36   Catherine Rodriguez F2029 F   45:04 13:09    94 
  199  10/12   Ashley Spence       F1319 F   45:30 13:16   107 
  200  16/16   Kyle Sherman        M2029 M   45:31 13:16   104 
  201  13/17   Colleen Brown       F5059 F   45:44 13:20   178 
  202  14/17   Laurie Bolois       F5059 F   45:46 13:21   163 
  203  11/12   Kadijah Wilkinson   F1319 F   46:04 13:26   114 
  204  12/18   India Colon         F0112 F   46:36 13:36    21 
  205  15/17   Debra Colon         F5059 F   46:39 13:36    20 
  206  17/21   Matthew Wells       M0112 M   47:24 13:50   169 
  207  32/36   Candace Gardner     F2029 F   48:07 14:02    44 
  208  20/25   Carolyn Barnes      F4049 F   48:38 14:11     2 
  209  33/36   Heather Willis      F2029 F   48:39 14:11   116 
  210  12/12   Alissa Brown        F1319 F   48:42 14:12     5 
  211  37/40   Marcia Wells        F3039 F   49:07 14:20   170 
  212  22/24   Tom McCoy           M3039 M   49:17 14:22   145 
  213  38/40   Christi McCoy       F3039 F   49:17 14:22   144 
  214  21/25   Carrie Shore        F4049 F   49:33 14:27   343 
  215  13/18   Skyler Dean         F0112 F   50:13 14:39    31 
  216  34/36   Emily Muise         F2029 F   50:18 14:40    75 
  217  14/18   Nicole Morrow       F0112 F   50:20 14:41    72 
  218  16/17   Nancy Howell        F5059 F   50:21 14:41    53 
  219   2/2    Kenneth Howell      M6069 M   50:21 14:41    52 
  220  17/17   Carolyn Hinman      F5059 F   50:22 14:41   128 
  221  35/36   Alayne Schaffer     F2029 F   50:24 14:42   188 
  222  36/36   Iris Niles          F2029 F   50:39 14:46   330 
  223  15/18   Emilee Coughlin     F0112 F   50:51 14:50    23 
  224  39/40   Jacky Coughlin      F3039 F   51:08 14:55    25 
  225  16/18   Rylee Zunic         F0112 F   51:20 14:58   124 
  226  22/25   Kristy Zuber        F4049 F   51:21 14:59   119 
  227   7/7    Dan Dougherty       M5059 M   51:22 14:59    36 
  228  18/21   Owen Johnson        M0112 M   51:31 15:02   307 
  229  23/24   Michael Johnson     M3039 M   51:32 15:02   308 
  230  17/18   Cortney Briggs      F0112 F   51:39 15:04   333 
  231  19/21   Alex Dobell         M0112 M   51:57 15:09   135 
  232  23/25   Nicole Dobell       F4049 F   51:57 15:09   136 
  233  20/21   Nathanial Brown     M0112 M   52:46 15:23     6 
  234  24/25   Fawn Proper         F4049 F   54:04 15:46    90 
  235  40/40   Comfort Mallery     F3039 F   54:18 15:50    64 
  236  24/24   Matthew Schneider   M3039 M   57:58 16:54   303 
  237  18/18   Norah Schneider     F0112 F   57:59 16:55   305 
  238  21/21   Warrenw Schneider   M0112 M   57:59 16:55   304 
  239  12/12   Tim Wilkinson       M4049 M 1:01:19 17:53   115 
  240  25/25   Michelle Romeo-Wilk F4049 F 1:01:21 17:53    96