Home Calendar Results Contacts
 



Northeast Bradford High School
Rome, PA
October 12, 2013

BOYS 5K TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    36  NE Bradford        (  17:16  1:26:16   1:23)
=================================
  1      2  Levi Upham              10   16:38
  2      3  Brandon Devonshire      12   16:38
  3      6  Garret Smith             9   17:16
  4     12  Ben Horton              11   17:43
  5     13  Sam Beers               10   18:01
  6   ( 14) Austin Senn-Bishop       9   18:04
  7   ( 29) Brian Horton             9   19:07

  2.    45  Towanda            (  17:23  1:26:53   2:30)
=================================
  1      1  Simon Smith             11   16:17
  2      5  Schuyler Smith          12   16:50
  3      7  Derrick Cole            11   17:28
  4      8  Kevin Blackman          12   17:31
  5     24  Jordan Isbell           10   18:47
  6   ( 30) Nick Secules            12   19:07
  7   ( 57) Terrick Vargason        12   20:56

  3.    91  Wyalusing          (  18:21  1:31:45   0:45)
=================================
  1     15  Matt Woodruff           11   18:09
  2     16  Jordan Schools          11   18:11
  3     17  Zamien Benditt-Park     11   18:14
  4     18  Mitchell Schools        10   18:17
  5     25  Tracey Brown            10   18:54
  6   ( 35) Josh Haley               9   19:19
  7   ( 47) Wesley Ballard          10   20:22

  4.   131  Canton             (  18:52  1:34:18   3:13)
=================================
  1     11  Brennan Gleckner        11   17:41
  2     19  Mike May                11   18:19
  3     22  Brendan Cohick          12   18:39
  4     23  Cody VanRyn             11   18:45
  5     56  Nate Thompson           10   20:54
  6   ( 58) Dylan Marbaker          11   21:17
  7   ( 61) Josh Laudenslager       12   21:50

  5.   138  Athens             (  18:54  1:34:26   2:15)
=================================
  1      9  Gabe Herbst             10   17:34
  2     21  Jeff Gao                 9   18:26
  3     32  Mike Walter             10   19:15
  4     36  Kyle Grady              11   19:22
  5     40  Austin Dukes            10   19:49
  6   ( 41) Sam Perri               11   20:00
  7   ( 49) Kaiden Winters           9   20:29

  6.   159  Cowanesque Valley  (  19:15  1:36:14   2:08)
=================================
  1     20  Nathan Bonham           11   18:20
  2     26  Brian Fulmer            12   18:55
  3     31  Ryan Freeman            12   19:14
  4     34  Ivan Swartz             12   19:17
  5     48  Benjamin Williams       11   20:28
  6   ( 54) Caleb Bieser             9   20:48
  7   ( 60) Evan Miller              9   21:31

  7.   169  Troy               (  19:27  1:37:14   1:11)
=================================
  1     27  Adam Gentilin           12   18:57
  2     28  Jordan Grimes           12   19:06
  3     33  Jacob Culkin            10   19:16
  4     38  Keegan Beard            10   19:47
  5     43  Matthew Dunkle          11   20:08
  6   ( 45) Kyle Petris             11   20:18
  7   ( 46) Lucas Nichols           10   20:21

  8.   184  Sayre              (  19:31  1:37:32   3:55)
=================================
  1      4  Nick Sweet              11   16:41
  2     37  John Misner             11   19:39
  3     42  Jermey Marshall          9   20:06
  4     50  Zach Miller              9   20:30
  5     51  Austin Lockwood         10   20:36
  6   ( 55) Phil Bennett            10   20:48
  7   ( 59) Ryan Kipp               10   21:23

  9.   198  Wellsboro          (  19:50  1:39:06   3:07)
=================================
  1     10  Joe Doganiero           12   17:37
  2     39  Joe Messmer              9   19:48
  3     44  Dalton Messmer          11   20:13
  4     52  David Zavetsky          10   20:44
  5     53  Alden Weiner             9   20:44

BOYS 5K OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School             Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ================== ===== 
    1    1  300 Simon Smith        11 Towanda            16:17 
    2    2  453 Levi Upham         10 NE Bradford        16:38 
    3    3  447 Brandon Devonshire 12 NE Bradford        16:38 
    4    4  281 Nick Sweet         11 Sayre              16:41 
    5    5  299 Schuyler Smith     12 Towanda            16:50 
    6       485 Chris Hunt         12 Kane HS            17:10 
    7    6  452 Garret Smith        9 NE Bradford        17:16 
    8    7  293 Derrick Cole       11 Towanda            17:28 
    9    8  292 Kevin Blackman     12 Towanda            17:31 
   10    9  207 Gabe Herbst        10 Athens             17:34 
   11   10  362 Joe Doganiero      12 Wellsboro          17:37 
   12   11  237 Brennan Gleckner   11 Canton             17:41 
   13   12  448 Ben Horton         11 NE Bradford        17:43 
   14   13  446 Sam Beers          10 NE Bradford        18:01 
   15   14  451 Austin Senn-Bishop  9 NE Bradford        18:04 
   16   15  412 Matt Woodruff      11 Wyalusing          18:09 
   17   16  410 Jordan Schools     11 Wyalusing          18:11 
   18   17  407 Zamien Benditt-Par 11 Wyalusing          18:14 
   19   18  411 Mitchell Schools   10 Wyalusing          18:17 
   20   19  240 Mike May           11 Canton             18:19 
   21   20  429 Nathan Bonham      11 Cowanesque Valley  18:20 
   22   21  205 Jeff Gao            9 Athens             18:26 
   23   22  236 Brendan Cohick     12 Canton             18:39 
   24   23  242 Cody VanRyn        11 Canton             18:45 
   25   24  294 Jordan Isbell      10 Towanda            18:47 
   26   25  408 Tracey Brown       10 Wyalusing          18:54 
   27   26  431 Brian Fulmer       12 Cowanesque Valley  18:55 
   28   27  334 Adam Gentilin      12 Troy               18:57 
   29   28  335 Jordan Grimes      12 Troy               19:06 
   30   29  449 Brian Horton        9 NE Bradford        19:07 
   31   30  298 Nick Secules       12 Towanda            19:07 
   32   31  430 Ryan Freeman       12 Cowanesque Valley  19:14 
   33   32  211 Mike Walter        10 Athens             19:15 
   34   33  332 Jacob Culkin       10 Troy               19:16 
   35   34  434 Ivan Swartz        12 Cowanesque Valley  19:17 
   36   35  409 Josh Haley          9 Wyalusing          19:19 
   37   36  206 Kyle Grady         11 Athens             19:22 
   38   37  278 John Misner        11 Sayre              19:39 
   39   38  330 Keegan Beard       10 Troy               19:47 
   40   39  364 Joe Messmer         9 Wellsboro          19:48 
   41   40  204 Austin Dukes       10 Athens             19:49 
   42   41  210 Sam Perri          11 Athens             20:00 
   43   42  276 Jermey Marshall     9 Sayre              20:06 
   44   43  333 Matthew Dunkle     11 Troy               20:08 
   45   44  363 Dalton Messmer     11 Wellsboro          20:13 
   46   45  337 Kyle Petris        11 Troy               20:18 
   47   46  336 Lucas Nichols      10 Troy               20:21 
   48   47  406 Wesley Ballard     10 Wyalusing          20:22 
   49   48  435 Benjamin Williams  11 Cowanesque Valley  20:28 
   50   49  213 Kaiden Winters      9 Athens             20:29 
   51   50  277 Zach Miller         9 Sayre              20:30 
   52   51  275 Austin Lockwood    10 Sayre              20:36 
   53       201 Keegan Brown       12 Athens             20:41 
   54   52  366 David Zavetsky     10 Wellsboro          20:44 
   55   53  365 Alden Weiner        9 Wellsboro          20:44 
   56   54  428 Caleb Bieser        9 Cowanesque Valley  20:48 
   57   55  271 Phil Bennett       10 Sayre              20:48 
   58       450 Alec Morris         9 NE Bradford        20:53 
   59   56  241 Nate Thompson      10 Canton             20:54 
   60   57  301 Terrick Vargason   12 Towanda            20:56 
   61       208 Nick Lynch         10 Athens             21:05 
   62   58  239 Dylan Marbaker     11 Canton             21:17 
   63   59  274 Ryan Kipp          10 Sayre              21:23 
   64       297 Nathan Secules      9 Towanda            21:24 
   65   60  433 Evan Miller         9 Cowanesque Valley  21:31 
   66       273 Baily Gorman        9 Sayre              21:50 
   67   61  238 Josh Laudenslager  12 Canton             21:50 
   68       339 Avery Watkins       9 Troy               21:53 
   69       234 Quin Abercrombie   11 Canton             22:02 
   70       235 Nyan Black         10 Canton             22:07 
   71       202 Garrett Burlew     12 Athens             22:10 
   72       302 Daniel Wilhelm     10 Towanda            22:46 
   73       296 Josh Pavey          9 Towanda            22:46 
   74       291 Matt Bartholomew   12 Towanda            22:49 
   75       209 Jake Owen          11 Athens             22:50 
   76       338 Jarrod Rathbun      9 Troy               22:53 
   77       203 Ryan Canavan       11 Athens             23:16 
   78       295 Austin Kriner      12 Towanda            23:34 
   79       432 David Laurens      10 Cowanesque Valley  24:15 
   80       272 Nate Chau          10 Sayre              29:52 

GIRLS 5K TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    52  Mansfield          (  21:25  1:47:05   3:08)
=================================
  1      1  Violet Learn            12   19:43
  2      3  Simone Lichty           12   19:56
  3     13  Brittany Weiskopff       9   22:11
  4     14  Chelsea Repard          10   22:24
  5     21  Ayla Rohl               11   22:51
  6   ( 24) Logan Wilson            11   23:12

  1.    52  Wellsboro          (  21:50  1:49:06   2:07)
=================================
  1      4  Jada Jackson            10   20:39
  2      8  Jordyn Coffee           10   21:42
  3     11  Camryn Keane            10   21:57
  4     12  Sammi Bailey            10   22:02
  5     17  Charlotte Worthington   12   22:46
  6   ( 18) Annie Sweeney           11   22:47
  7   ( 23) Caitlyn Butler          11   23:08

  3.    86  Towanda            (  22:16  1:51:16   4:11)
=================================
  1      2  Katelin Purdy           11   19:54
  2      6  Victoria Ackley         11   21:05
  3     19  Ezozahan Ismailova       9   22:50
  4     26  Kinsley Kriner           9   23:22
  5     33  Isabella Sedor          10   24:05
  6   ( 36) Colleen Purdy           12   24:19
  7   ( 40) Jazmine Reyes           10   24:42

  4.    93  NE Bradford        (  22:31  1:52:33   2:45)
=================================
  1      5  Lydia Werner            10   20:51
  2      9  Alyssa Turner           11   21:48
  3     20  Cassie Johnson           9   22:51
  4     28  Rachel Cooper           10   23:27
  5     31  Taylor Arnold           10   23:36
  6   ( 34) Chelsea Souto           12   24:08
  7   ( 35) Annie Williams           9   24:13

  5.   101  Athens             (  22:47  1:53:53   1:57)
=================================
  1      7  Maria Hudock            11   21:39
  2     10  Lauren Pruyne           12   21:53
  3     25  Michaela Courtney       10   23:16
  4     29  Casie Lattimer          10   23:29
  5     30  Emily Madigan           10   23:36
  6   ( 32) Sara Montrose            9   23:37
  7   ( 38) Kirstan Vanderpool      12   24:30

  6.   134  Wyalusing          (  24:05  2:00:21   5:06)
=================================
  1     15  Pam Kelley              11   22:31
  2     16  Morgan Sutton           11   22:39
  3     22  Sarah LaFrance          12   22:59
  4     39  Carlyn Edsell           12   24:35
  5     42  Megan McClelland         9   27:37
  6   ( 45) Courtney Norman         12   32:40

  7.   192  Troy               (  26:25  2:12:05   6:30)
=================================
  1     27  Kassidy Colton          12   23:23
  2     37  Leah Ward               11   24:19
  3     41  Faith Cryan             11   26:18
  4     43  Meghan Rogers            9   28:12
  5     44  Emma Simpson            10   29:53

GIRLS 5K OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School             Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ================== ===== 
    1    1  265 Violet Learn       12 Mansfield          19:43 
    2    2  318 Katelin Purdy      11 Towanda            19:54 
    3    3  266 Simone Lichty      12 Mansfield          19:56 
    4    4  384 Jada Jackson       10 Wellsboro          20:39 
    5    5  475 Lydia Werner       10 NE Bradford        20:51 
    6    6  313 Victoria Ackley    11 Towanda            21:05 
    7       284 Sydney Beeman      11 Sayre              21:13 
    8       288 Katherine Porter   12 Sayre              21:34 
    9    7  221 Maria Hudock       11 Athens             21:39 
   10    8  382 Jordyn Coffee      10 Wellsboro          21:42 
   11    9  474 Alyssa Turner      11 NE Bradford        21:48 
   12   10  227 Lauren Pruyne      12 Athens             21:53 
   13   11  385 Camryn Keane       10 Wellsboro          21:57 
   14   12  380 Sammi Bailey       10 Wellsboro          22:02 
   15   13  269 Brittany Weiskopff  9 Mansfield          22:11 
   16   14  267 Chelsea Repard     10 Mansfield          22:24 
   17   15  421 Pam Kelley         11 Wyalusing          22:31 
   18   16  425 Morgan Sutton      11 Wyalusing          22:39 
   19   17  388 Charlotte Worthing 12 Wellsboro          22:46 
   20   18  387 Annie Sweeney      11 Wellsboro          22:47 
   21   19  314 Ezozahan Ismailova  9 Towanda            22:50 
   22   20  468 Cassie Johnson      9 NE Bradford        22:51 
   23   21  268 Ayla Rohl          11 Mansfield          22:51 
   24   22  422 Sarah LaFrance     12 Wyalusing          22:59 
   25   23  381 Caitlyn Butler     11 Wellsboro          23:08 
   26   24  270 Logan Wilson       11 Mansfield          23:12 
   27   25  218 Michaela Courtney  10 Athens             23:16 
   28   26  316 Kinsley Kriner      9 Towanda            23:22 
   29   27  349 Kassidy Colton     12 Troy               23:23 
   30   28  466 Rachel Cooper      10 NE Bradford        23:27 
   31   29  224 Casie Lattimer     10 Athens             23:29 
   32   30  225 Emily Madigan      10 Athens             23:36 
   33   31  464 Taylor Arnold      10 NE Bradford        23:36 
   34   32  226 Sara Montrose       9 Athens             23:37 
   35       441 Paige Swartz        9 Cowanesque Valley  23:47 
   36       287 Grace McClelland   12 Sayre              23:51 
   37       259 Alexa Landis       11 Canton             23:58 
   38   33  320 Isabella Sedor     10 Towanda            24:05 
   39       383 Janessa Davis       9 Wellsboro          24:06 
   40   34  473 Chelsea Souto      12 NE Bradford        24:08 
   41   35  476 Annie Williams      9 NE Bradford        24:13 
   42       285 Kate Cron           9 Sayre              24:15 
   43       255 Cassidy Bellows    11 Canton             24:17 
   44   36  317 Colleen Purdy      12 Towanda            24:19 
   45   37  353 Leah Ward          11 Troy               24:19 
   46       257 Rebecca Brown      11 Canton             24:20 
   47   38  229 Kirstan Vanderpool 12 Athens             24:30 
   48   39  420 Carlyn Edsell      12 Wyalusing          24:35 
   49   40  319 Jazmine Reyes      10 Towanda            24:42 
   50       219 Ashley Follet      12 Athens             24:46 
   51       467 Hailey Fisher      10 NE Bradford        24:54 
   52       228 Claire Trasorras   12 Athens             24:59 
   53       315 Elaina Johnson      9 Towanda            25:20 
   54       216 Michaela Babcock   10 Athens             25:22 
   55       258 Celena Hinkleman   11 Canton             25:40 
   56       471 Kira Pruyne         9 NE Bradford        25:46 
   57       386 Baylee Mann        12 Wellsboro          25:58 
   58       321 Errikka Walker     11 Towanda            26:02 
   59   41  350 Faith Cryan        11 Troy               26:18 
   60       322 Kassidy Walker      9 Towanda            26:22 
   61       469 Alyson Middaugh    11 NE Bradford        26:34 
   62       439 Taylor Krusen       9 Cowanesque Valley  27:06 
   63   42  423 Megan McClelland    9 Wyalusing          27:37 
   64       470 Anna Wheaton       10 NE Bradford        27:37 
   65       223 Jamie Larew        10 Athens             27:49 
   66   43  351 Meghan Rogers       9 Troy               28:12 
   67       477 Julia Williams     11 NE Bradford        29:16 
   68       463 Katie Allen        10 NE Bradford        29:19 
   69       465 Taylor Barrett     10 NE Bradford        29:39 
   70       472 Leah Russell        9 NE Bradford        29:48 
   71   44  352 Emma Simpson       10 Troy               29:53 
   72   45  424 Courtney Norman    12 Wyalusing          32:40 

BOYS 1.5 MILE TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    23  NE Bradford        (   9:40    48:16   0:45)
=================================
  1      1  Tyler Devonshire         8    9:16
  2      4  Nate Mosier              8    9:33
  3      5  Zak Smith                7    9:39
  4      6  Aaron Boss               8    9:47
  5      7  Destin Moore             7   10:01
  6   ( 11) Evan Brown               8   10:14
  7   ( 33) Mitch Kepner             8   11:17

  2.    64  Canton             (  10:19    51:35   0:29)
=================================
  1      8  Conner Hess              8   10:01
  2     10  Adrian Spencer           7   10:12
  3     13  Mak Gleckner             8   10:22
  4     16  Nate Deeghan             8   10:30
  5     17  Brandon Larson           8   10:30
  6   ( 18) Aaron Sparling           7   10:36
  7   ( 30) Zach Lagier              8   11:05

  3.    71  Wellsboro          (  10:19    51:32   1:34)
=================================
  1      3  Jonathan Rowland         8    9:27
  2      9  Joshua Hood              8   10:04
  3     12  Herschel Holsomback      7   10:19
  4     21  Aiden Perry              8   10:41
  5     26  Michael Stetanowicz      7   11:01
  6   ( 27) Kyle Wilson              8   11:02
  7   ( 32) Connor Brought           8   11:13

  4.    94  Troy               (  10:32    52:38   1:44)
=================================
  1      2  Kale Weidner             8    9:19
  2     19  Bradon Ward              8   10:38
  3     20  Zane Longwell            8   10:39
  4     25  Kaleb Turner             8   10:59
  5     28  Jacob Brown              7   11:03
  6   ( 29) Seldon Rogers            7   11:04
  7   ( 37) Corey Davis              8   12:20

  5.   122  Wyalusing          (  11:31    57:35   4:34)
=================================
  1     14  Dusty Cook               7   10:22
  2     15  Matt McClelland          8   10:22
  3     22  Chris McClelland         7   10:43
  4     31  Luke Auer                8   11:12
  5     40  Trent Nickeson           7   14:56
  6   ( 41) Drew Girven              8   15:19

  6.   152  Towanda            (  11:22    56:46   1:01)
=================================
  1     23  Charles Dibble           7   10:51
  2     24  Dakota Kershner          8   10:54
  3     34  Conner Hart              7   11:20
  4     35  Cooper Mosier            7   11:49
  5     36  Zachary Johnson          8   11:52
  6   ( 38) Quinn Barto              7   12:48
  7   ( 39) Carter Gosik             7   13:29

BOYS 1.5 MILE OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School             Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ================== ===== 
    1    1  457 Tyler Devonshire    8 NE Bradford         9:16 
    2    2  348 Kale Weidner        8 Troy                9:19 
    3       263 Blake Nelson        8 Mansfield           9:19 
    4    3  375 Jonathan Rowland    8 Wellsboro           9:27 
    5    4  460 Nate Mosier         8 NE Bradford         9:33 
    6    5  462 Zak Smith           7 NE Bradford         9:39 
    7    6  454 Aaron Boss          8 NE Bradford         9:47 
    8    7  459 Destin Moore        7 NE Bradford        10:01 
    9    8  248 Conner Hess         8 Canton             10:01 
   10    9  370 Joshua Hood         8 Wellsboro          10:04 
   11   10  253 Adrian Spencer      7 Canton             10:12 
   12   11  456 Evan Brown          8 NE Bradford        10:14 
   13   12  369 Herschel Holsombac  7 Wellsboro          10:19 
   14   13  247 Mak Gleckner        8 Canton             10:22 
   15   14  414 Dusty Cook          7 Wyalusing          10:22 
   16   15  418 Matt McClelland     8 Wyalusing          10:22 
   17   16  245 Nate Deeghan        8 Canton             10:30 
   18   17  250 Brandon Larson      8 Canton             10:30 
   19   18  252 Aaron Sparling      7 Canton             10:36 
   20   19  347 Bradon Ward         8 Troy               10:38 
   21   20  342 Zane Longwell       8 Troy               10:39 
   22   21  372 Aiden Perry         8 Wellsboro          10:41 
   23   22  417 Chris McClelland    7 Wyalusing          10:43 
   24   23  304 Charles Dibble      7 Towanda            10:51 
   25   24  309 Dakota Kershner     8 Towanda            10:54 
   26   25  346 Kaleb Turner        8 Troy               10:59 
   27       283 Colby Sindoni       7 Sayre              11:00 
   28   26  377 Michael Stetanowic  7 Wellsboro          11:01 
   29   27  379 Kyle Wilson         8 Wellsboro          11:02 
   30   28  340 Jacob Brown         7 Troy               11:03 
   31   29  343 Seldon Rogers       7 Troy               11:04 
   32   30  249 Zach Lagier         8 Canton             11:05 
   33       244 Kyle Davis          7 Canton             11:10 
   34   31  413 Luke Auer           8 Wyalusing          11:12 
   35   32  367 Connor Brought      8 Wellsboro          11:13 
   36   33  458 Mitch Kepner        8 NE Bradford        11:17 
   37   34  307 Conner Hart         7 Towanda            11:20 
   38       282 Max Friedrichsen    7 Sayre              11:27 
   39       443 Amber Farman        8 Cowanesque Valley  11:31 
   40       368 Zach Bush           7 Wellsboro          11:35 
   41       378 Bergen Weiner       7 Wellsboro          11:42 
   42   35  310 Cooper Mosier       7 Towanda            11:49 
   43   36  308 Zachary Johnson     8 Towanda            11:52 
   44       251 Nate Schoonover     8 Canton             11:53 
   45       455 Dale Brown          7 NE Bradford        12:02 
   46       246 Josiah Gleckner     7 Canton             12:19 
   47   37  341 Corey Davis         8 Troy               12:20 
   48       345 David Stewart       7 Troy               12:24 
   49       371 Logan Morral        8 Wellsboro          12:39 
   50       215 Aidan Lynch         7 Athens             12:45 
   51   38  303 Quinn Barto         7 Towanda            12:48 
   52       344 Nick Stein          7 Troy               12:57 
   53       376 Noah Smith          8 Wellsboro          13:10 
   54       461 Dylan Russell       7 NE Bradford        13:18 
   55   39  306 Carter Gosik        7 Towanda            13:29 
   56       311 Jacob Stiner        7 Towanda            14:47 
   57       312 Josh Varner         7 Towanda            14:52 
   58   40  419 Trent Nickeson      7 Wyalusing          14:56 
   59       214 Caleb Lattari       7 Athens             14:58 
   60       373 Aiden Putnam        7 Wellsboro          15:01 
   61   41  415 Drew Girven         8 Wyalusing          15:19 

GIRLS 1.5 MILE TEAM SCORE

TmPl   Pnts                     Avg     Total    Diff

  1.    29  Troy               (  11:15    56:11   0:41)
=================================
  1      3  Haley Twarkusky          8   10:49
  2      4  Courtney Case            8   11:06
  3      6  Katherine Polakowski     7   11:21
  4      7  Brooke Hinman            7   11:25
  5      9  Madeline DeLosa          7   11:30
  6   ( 11) Kendell Case             7   11:53
  7   ( 12) Brianna Rathbun          7   11:53

  2.    45  NE Bradford        (  11:34    57:48   1:59)
=================================
  1      1  Karli Moyer              8   10:36
  2      2  Ella Brown               8   10:46
  3      8  Krista Hallett           7   11:29
  4     16  Emilee Allis             8   12:22
  5     18  Anne Tompkins            7   12:35
  6   ( 20) Megan Allabaugh          8   12:42
  7   ( 25) Karalyn Walter           7   13:42

  3.    59  Wellsboro          (  11:52    59:20   1:06)
=================================
  1      5  Anna Bleggi              8   11:17
  2     10  Cassandra Webster        8   11:50
  3     13  Riley Roslund            8   11:54
  4     14  Mikel Shabloski          8   11:56
  5     17  Whitney DeLong           8   12:23
  6   ( 19) Claire Young             7   12:39
  7   ( 21) Ariana McMichael         7   12:46

  4.   110  Towanda            (  13:16  1:06:19   2:11)
=================================
  1     15  Brenda Purdy             7   12:12
  2     22  Olivia White             7   12:49
  3     23  Mclinko Cearra           7   13:20
  4     24  Hannah Tavani            7   13:35
  5     26  Daisy Delao              8   14:23

GIRLS 1.5 MILE OVERALL

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School             Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == ================== ===== 
    1    1  482 Karli Moyer         8 NE Bradford        10:36 
    2    2  480 Ella Brown          8 NE Bradford        10:46 
    3    3  360 Haley Twarkusky     8 Troy               10:49 
    4    4  354 Courtney Case       8 Troy               11:06 
    5       261 Randi Jennings      8 Canton             11:09 
    6    5  391 Anna Bleggi         8 Wellsboro          11:17 
    7    6  358 Katherine Polakows  7 Troy               11:21 
    8       262 Emalee Landis       8 Canton             11:24 
    9    7  357 Brooke Hinman       7 Troy               11:25 
   10    8  481 Krista Hallett      7 NE Bradford        11:29 
   11    9  356 Madeline DeLosa     7 Troy               11:30 
   12       444 Kelsey Streeter     8 Cowanesque Valley  11:46 
   13   10  403 Cassandra Webster   8 Wellsboro          11:50 
   14   11  355 Kendell Case        7 Troy               11:53 
   15   12  359 Brianna Rathbun     7 Troy               11:53 
   16   13  399 Riley Roslund       8 Wellsboro          11:54 
   17   14  400 Mikel Shabloski     8 Wellsboro          11:56 
   18   15  326 Brenda Purdy        7 Towanda            12:12 
   19       230 Selkie Bishop       8 Athens             12:13 
   20       233 Abigail Thoman      8 Athens             12:14 
   21       232 Caitlyn Powell      8 Athens             12:15 
   22       361 Sophie Williams     7 Troy               12:21 
   23   16  479 Emilee Allis        8 NE Bradford        12:22 
   24   17  393 Whitney DeLong      8 Wellsboro          12:23 
   25   18  445 Anne Tompkins       7 NE Bradford        12:35 
   26   19  405 Claire Young        7 Wellsboro          12:39 
   27   20  478 Megan Allabaugh     8 NE Bradford        12:42 
   28   21  397 Ariana McMichael    7 Wellsboro          12:46 
   29   22  329 Olivia White        7 Towanda            12:49 
   30       395 Zoe Iseri           7 Wellsboro          12:49 
   31       392 Rachel Chamberlain  7 Wellsboro          12:51 
   32       394 Dani Hunt           7 Wellsboro          13:03 
   33       401 Sophia Soderberg    7 Wellsboro          13:12 
   34       440 Hanna Baker         7 Cowanesque Valley  13:18 
   35       396 Alivia Kennedy      7 Wellsboro          13:20 
   36   23  323 Mclinko Cearra      7 Towanda            13:20 
   37   24  327 Hannah Tavani       7 Towanda            13:35 
   38       389 Sophie Abadi        7 Wellsboro          13:36 
   39       436 Lakota Gehringer    7 Cowanesque Valley  13:37 
   40   25  484 Karalyn Walter      7 NE Bradford        13:42 
   41       483 Destiny Tice        7 NE Bradford        13:50 
   42       402 Brooke Unangst      7 Wellsboro          13:56 
   43       398 Chloe Reifer        7 Wellsboro          13:56 
   44       404 Elizabeth Wonderli  7 Wellsboro          14:10 
   45   26  325 Daisy Delao         8 Towanda            14:23 
   46       390 Linda Avery         7 Wellsboro          15:23 
   47       427 LeAnn Kipp          8 Wyalusing          19:16