Home Calendar Results
 



Montrose Race for Independence 5K
Montrose, PA
July 4, 2013

Overall Results

  Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== ======== ==================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
      1   1/24   John Salva            21 M Conklin         NY   16:58  5:28 
      2   1/21   Shaun Horan           31 M Binghamton      NY   17:29  5:38 
      3   2/24   Dan Young             22 M Vestal          NY   17:31  5:39 
      4   1/30   Ed Cumens             16 M Springville     PA   17:54  5:46 
      5   2/30   Dalton Sherman        16 M Springville     PA   18:02  5:49 
      6   1/31   Tom Ryan              58 M Binghamton      NY   18:38  6:00 
      7   2/31   Gary Fancher          52 M Windsor         NY   19:03  6:08 
      8   3/31   Lee Anderson          56 M Endwell         NY   19:10  6:10 
      9   1/32   Robert Davis          48 M Montrose        PA   19:10  6:11 
     10   3/30   Owen Brewer           14 M Montrose        PA   19:25  6:15 
     11   4/31   Roger Davis           55 M Rydal           PA   19:32  6:18 
     12   4/30   Chris Arnold          17 M Montrose        PA   19:33  6:18 
     13   3/24   Mike Singer           28 M Taylor          PA   19:36  6:19 
     14   5/30   Seth Owens            14 M Montrose        PA   19:50  6:23 
     15   4/24   John Bartling         21 M Dalton          PA   19:57  6:26 
     16   1/29   Yvonne Mc Keon        30 F Endicott        NY   20:05  6:28 
     17   1/24   Cody Oswald           13 M Springville     PA   20:08  6:29 
     18   5/24   Dominik Maida         20 M Hallstead       PA   20:08  6:29 
     19   6/30   Daniel Bell           14 M Springville     PA   20:19  6:33 
     20   2/21   Daniel Crowley        30 M Tunkhannock     PA   20:29  6:36 
     21   7/30   Jackson McKee         14 M Butler          PA   20:32  6:37 
     22   8/30   Brandon Roman         17 M Meshoppen       PA   20:35  6:38 
     23   2/29   Lynann Lorenz         33 F Apalachin       NY   20:35  6:38 
     24   9/30   Caleb Owens           16 M Montrose        PA   20:36  6:38 
     25   5/31   Keith Lorenretti      54 M Vestal          NY   20:36  6:38 
     26  10/30   Christopher Hollenbe  18 M Montrose        PA   20:38  6:39 
     27   2/32   Robert Kadlecik       42 M Montrose        PA   20:42  6:40 
     28   3/29   Jaclyn Shokey         35 F Jim Thorpe      PA   20:44  6:41 
     29   3/32   Tom Powers            45 M Kensington      MD   20:49  6:42 
     30   1/34   Kenzie Jones          16 F Friendsville    PA   20:56  6:44 
     31   2/24   Eric Brett            13 M Montrose        PA   21:08  6:48 
     32   4/29   Corinne Ross          33 F Clifford Townsh PA   21:09  6:49 
     33  11/30   Will Rupakus          17 M New Milford     PA   21:13  6:50 
     34   6/24   Paul Heiman           28 M Hatboro         PA   21:21  6:53 
     35   3/24   Maxwell Brewer        12 M Montrose        PA   21:30  6:56 
     36   7/24   Andrew Vanesse        22 M Concord         MA   21:32  6:56 
     37   6/31   Gary Ferguson         58 M Wyalusing       PA   21:37  6:58 
     38   8/24   Nicholas Staats       25 M Montrose        PA   21:43  7:00 
     39   3/21   Jesse Edwards         39 M Clarks Summit   PA   21:45  7:00 
     40   2/34   Kirsten Anderson      18 F Endwell         NY   21:47  7:01 
     41   9/24   Chris Strein          26 M South Abington  PA   21:56  7:04 
     42  12/30   Ty Moon               15 M Montrose        PA   22:04  7:06 
     43   1/12   Rudolph Pekarek       61 M Kinsale         VA   22:05  7:07 
     44   4/24   Peyton Jones          12 M Friendsville    PA   22:14  7:10 
     45   5/29   Lindsay Nulton        30 F Meshoppen       PA   22:20  7:12 
     46   7/31   Tim Johnson           57 M Montrose        PA   22:23  7:13 
     47   4/21   Sam Thomas            38 M Millport        NY   22:25  7:13 
     48   5/24   Dylan Gesford         13 M Mountain Top    PA   22:29  7:14 
     49   4/32   William Fitzgerald    48 M Vestal          NY   22:31  7:15 
     50  10/24   Paul Konosky          29 M Scott Township  PA   22:32  7:15 
     51   2/12   Stew Higgins          61 M Binghamton      NY   22:35  7:17 
     52   6/24   Liam Mead             12 M Montrose        PA   22:51  7:22 
     53  13/30   Austin Dolaway        14 M Montrose        PA   22:55  7:23 
     54  11/24   John Sears            26 M Washington      DC   22:57  7:24 
     55   1/27   Lauren Randall        25 F Washington      DC   22:58  7:24 
     56  12/24   Justin Kresge         24 M E. Greenville   PA   22:59  7:24 
     57   5/32   Carl Speicher         45 M Brackney        PA   23:06  7:27 
     58  14/30   Peter Brosten         16 M Seattle         WA   23:09  7:27 
     59   7/24   Deegan Ross            8 M Clifford Townsh PA   23:09  7:27 
     60  15/30   Tim Ord               15 M Kingsley        PA   23:15  7:29 
     61   8/31   Joseph Donne          54 M Weston          FL   23:17  7:30 
     62  16/30   Bryce Merill          19 M Montrose        PA   23:18  7:30 
     63   3/12   James Miner           64 M Dryden          NY   23:19  7:31 
     64  13/24   Adam Benning          28 M Harpursville    NY   23:21  7:31 
     65   3/34   Allison Bonin         19 F Rome            PA   23:22  7:31 
     66   4/34   Kaylee Russell        16 F Montrose        PA   23:22  7:32 
     67  17/30   Tom Ord               15 M Kingsley        PA   23:29  7:34 
     68   5/34   Alicia Breita         19 F Factoryville    PA   23:39  7:37 
     69   6/34   Justine Johns         14 F Meshoppen       PA   23:41  7:38 
     70   2/27   Hannah Owens          21 F Montrose        PA   23:42  7:38 
     71   7/34   Katie Bennett         15 F Montrose        PA   23:42  7:38 
     72   9/31   Christopher Giardina  52 M Dalton          PA   23:44  7:39 
     73   8/34   Lexus Henenway        14 F Montrose        PA   23:47  7:39 
     74  10/31   Everett Vail          51 M Binghamton      NY   23:53  7:42 
     75   9/34   Paige Dolaway         14 F Montrose        PA   23:58  7:43 
     76  14/24   Josh Kresge           25 M Pennsburg       PA   23:59  7:43 
     77  10/34   Monica Salva          19 F Conklin         NY   24:01  7:44 
     78   8/24   Jared Rose            13 M Hallstead       PA   24:06  7:46 
     79   3/27   Rachel Owens          23 F Lawton          PA   24:09  7:47 
     80   1/23   Shyanne Bennett       12 F Montrose        PA   24:15  7:49 
     81  11/34   Ely Dallas            19 F Montrose        PA   24:16  7:49 
     82  18/30   Mason Peck            15 M Friendsville    PA   24:20  7:50 
     83  15/24   Collin Lunger         28 M Tunkhannock     PA   24:23  7:51 
     84   9/24   Jacob Peck            13 M Friendsville    PA   24:29  7:53 
     85   4/27   Lindsay Kresge        25 F Pennsburg       PA   24:31  7:54 
     86  12/34   Alison Samsel         18 F Endicott        NY   24:33  7:54 
     87  11/31   William Crandall      52 M Binghamton      NY   24:38  7:56 
     88   2/23   Korena Kraynak        13 F Montrose        PA   24:39  7:56 
     89   3/23   Shea Millard          13 F Vestal          NY   24:40  7:57 
     90  13/34   Taylor Warner         15 F Montrose        PA   24:40  7:57 
     91  14/34   Rachel Cooper         15 F Rome            PA   24:44  7:58 
     92   5/27   Abbey Johnson         27 F Waverly         PA   24:45  7:58 
     93  12/31   Dough Burdick         59 M Weedsport       NY   24:47  7:59 
     94   4/12   Scott Canouse         63 M Berwick         PA   24:48  7:59 
     95   6/29   Crystal Granish       31 F Endicott        NY   24:53  8:01 
     96   6/32   Dennis Butler         41 M Garnet Valley   PA   24:56  8:02 
     97   5/21   William Ross          33 M Great Neck      NY   24:58  8:02 
     98   6/21   Ryan Kipar            32 M Montrose        PA   25:01  8:03 
     99  15/34   Katie Clark           17 F Montrose        PA   25:04  8:04 
    100  16/34   Bryanne Clark         19 F Montrose        PA   25:04  8:05 
    101   7/29   Karlyn Warnero        35 F Springville     PA   25:11  8:07 
    102   1/25   Lara Rose             44 F Hallstead       PA   25:12  8:07 
    103   6/27   Victoria Robinson     29 F Montrose        PA   25:17  8:08 
    104  13/31   Ned Clarke            56 M Dalton          PA   25:19  8:09 
    105  10/24   Ben Wilson            13 M Washington      DC   25:22  8:10 
    106  16/24   Alex Ciaravino        20 M Vestal          NY   25:23  8:10 
    107   1/14   Marion Austin         52 F Tunkhannock     PA   25:29  8:12 
    108  19/30   Frank Fruehan         17 M Brackney        PA   25:29  8:13 
    109   2/25   Christine Hewes       45 F Little Meadows  PA   25:43  8:17 
    110   7/32   Steven Ferrante       49 M Vestal          NY   25:45  8:17 
    111   8/32   George Hellsten       40 M Fort Worth      TX   25:48  8:19 
    112  17/24   Andrew Canfield       26 M Hallstead       PA   25:53  8:20 
    113  18/24   A J Lunger            23 M                 PA   25:56  8:21 
    114   3/25   Linda Harding         48 F Vestal          NY   26:03  8:23 
    115   9/32   Tim Hayner            44 M Leesburg        GA   26:04  8:24 
    116  14/31   Joel Peters           53 M Binghamton      NY   26:05  8:24 
    117   7/21   Tim Gregory           34 M Nicholson       PA   26:06  8:24 
    118   1/2    Claire Houle          60 F Latham          NY   26:07  8:25 
    119   7/27   Betsy Sayre           26 F Tunkhannock     PA   26:09  8:25 
    120   8/29   Sarah Singer          30 F Taylor          PA   26:13  8:27 
    121   9/29   Jennifer Hoover       34 F Springville     PA   26:13  8:27 
    122  11/24   Brian Sipe             9 M Dimock          PA   26:15  8:27 
    123  15/31   Bill Wierman          59 M Apalachin       NY   26:16  8:28 
    124   2/14   Meg Jacobs            51 F Walpole         MA   26:20  8:29 
    125   8/27   Sarah Stang           25 F Lawton          PA   26:22  8:29 
    126  17/34   Anna Kuchera          17 F Apalachin       NY   26:25  8:31 
    127  20/30   William Sayre         18 M Tunkhannock     PA   26:28  8:31 
    128  10/32   Jeffrey Walter        40 M Brackney        PA   26:28  8:32 
    129   5/12   Scott Heckman         62 M Fairfax         VA   26:31  8:32 
    130   8/21   Tim Walls             37 M Dover           MA   26:31  8:32 
    131  12/24   Cole Embleton          9 M Exton           PA   26:35  8:34 
    132  11/32   Rich Embleton         42 M Exton           PA   26:36  8:34 
    133  18/34   Lucy Parrott          14 F Annapolis       MD   26:38  8:35 
    134   4/23   Erin Goetzke          13 F Annapolis       MD   26:39  8:35 
    135  13/24   Chance Rockefeller    12 M Little Meadows  PA   26:39  8:35 
    136  14/24   Matthew Voda          12 M Springville     PA   26:41  8:36 
    137  16/31   Allen Van Tassel      57 M Brackney        PA   26:42  8:36 
    138   4/25   Denise Kraynak        43 F Montrose        PA   26:49  8:38 
    139  19/34   Lindsey Rupakus       15 F New Milford     PA   26:51  8:39 
    140  21/30   MacLean Keller        18 M Takoma Park     MD   26:52  8:39 
    141  17/31   Jim Fluck             55 M Brooklyn        PA   26:53  8:39 
    142  22/30   Ben Saula             14 M Columbia        MD   26:53  8:40 
    143  12/32   Jeff Smith            45 M Harford         PA   26:53  8:40 
    144  13/32   Randy Decker          44 M Springville     PA   26:54  8:40 
    145   5/23   Alexis Dabulewicz     13 F Montrose        PA   26:55  8:40 
    146  19/24   Trevor Mohney         26 M Binghamton      NY   26:57  8:41 
    147   9/27   Larrissa Hall         29 F Scranton        PA   27:00  8:42 
    148  23/30   Caleb Hoal            16 M Montrose        PA   27:02  8:42 
    149   6/23   Nicole Craige         12 F Montrose        PA   27:05  8:43 
    150  20/34   Blinne Finnegan       18 F Quakertown      PA   27:05  8:43 
    151  14/32   Kenneth Carey         49 M New Milford     PA   27:06  8:44 
    152  18/31   Doug Overfield        56 M Montrose        PA   27:06  8:44 
    153   9/21   Steven Crain          38 M Ulster          PA   27:10  8:45 
    154  19/31   Andrew Whitehead      50 M Susquehanna     PA   27:14  8:46 
    155  15/32   John Oliver           43 M Montrose        PA   27:21  8:49 
    156  16/32   Martin Perlick        48 M West Chester    PA   27:24  8:49 
    157  24/30   Matthew Doolittle     14 M Montrose        PA   27:28  8:51 
    158  15/24   Sawyer Lewis          12 M Montrose        PA   27:31  8:52 
    159   7/23   Ashley Kubat          13 F Middleburgh     NY   27:32  8:52 
    160  17/32   Joe Hunt              42 M New Milford     PA   27:32  8:52 
    161   3/14   Debbie Clark          51 F Montrose        PA   27:32  8:52 
    162  21/34   Aileen Kerr           14 F Hallstead       PA   27:33  8:52 
    163  20/31   Charlie Randall       50 M Boulder         CO   27:35  8:53 
    164  10/21   Andy Jackson          30 M Ellensburg      WA   27:43  8:56 
    165  18/32   Matthew Hayner        44 M Clarks Summit   PA   27:44  8:56 
    166  25/30   Nick Amorino          14 M Friendsville    PA   27:44  8:56 
    167  11/21   Joe Dafeik            33 M Springville     PA   27:45  8:56 
    168   5/25   Penny Cook            44 F Denver          CO   27:47  8:57 
    169  21/31   Alex Wilson           59 M Washington      DC   27:48  8:57 
    170  12/21   William Blaisure      31 M Montrose        PA   27:53  8:59 
    171   6/25   Cynthia Bossilman     44 F Springville     PA   27:58  9:00 
    172  10/29   Heather Bacon         31 F Warren Center   PA   27:59  9:01 
    173  10/27   Mimi Dewing           27 F Warren Center   PA   27:59  9:01 
    174  11/29   Maggie Caines         38 F Springville     PA   28:03  9:02 
    175   6/12   Lars Updale           68 M Deposit         NY   28:14  9:06 
    176  26/30   Ryan Lehtonen         16 M Kirkwood        NY   28:21  9:08 
    177  19/32   Jeff Falcone          43 M Meshoppen       PA   28:21  9:08 
    178  22/34   Catie Perlick         15 F Mt. Laurel      NJ   28:22  9:08 
    179  16/24   Isaac Dibble          13 M Laceyville      PA   28:23  9:09 
    180  12/29   Jennifer Thompson     33 F Raleigh         NC   28:31  9:11 
    181  20/32   Brian Normile         44 M Arlington       VA   28:35  9:12 
    182  21/32   Mark Wiernusz         44 M Tunkhannock     PA   28:38  9:13 
    183   8/23   Alexis Diaz           13 F Montrose        PA   28:38  9:13 
    184  11/27   Kodie Tanner          28 F Norwich         NY   28:41  9:14 
    185  17/24   Thomas Rosevear       13 M Brackney        PA   28:43  9:15 
    186  22/31   Gerry Kerbaugh        50 M Friendsville    PA   28:47  9:16 
    187  12/27   Michelle Taylor       28 F Montrose        PA   28:50  9:17 
    188  23/34   Miranda Decker        14 F Montrose        PA   28:56  9:19 
    189  22/32   Michael Turner        49 M Brackney        PA   28:59  9:20 
    190   7/12   Gerard Vanasse        65 M Concord         MA   29:03  9:21 
    191   9/23   Taylor Diaz           10 F Montrose        PA   29:07  9:22 
    192   7/25   Patricia McKee        43 F Butler          PA   29:07  9:23 
    193  23/32   Michael McKee         44 M Butler          PA   29:07  9:23 
    194  20/24   Dennis O'Reilly       23 M Friendsville    PA   29:08  9:23 
    195  21/24   Isaac Vehmeier        21 M Nichols         NY   29:08  9:23 
    196   8/25   Chris Normile         44 F Arlington       VA   29:09  9:23 
    197  13/21   David Young           30 M New Milford     PA   29:14  9:25 
    198  13/29   Rachel Sipe           36 F Dimock          PA   29:22  9:27 
    199  14/29   Julie Diaz            35 F Montrose        PA   29:22  9:27 
    200  13/27   Hannah Cronk          22 F Montrose        PA   29:23  9:28 
    201  10/23   Andrea Rockefeller    13 F Friendsville    PA   29:24  9:28 
    202  14/21   Jason Anhorn          39 M Blue Bell       PA   29:31  9:30 
    203  23/31   Dennis Stang          56 M Lawton          PA   29:35  9:32 
    204  24/34   Avenlea Bixby         15 F Montrose        PA   29:39  9:33 
    205  24/31   Ron Lewis             56 M Friendsville    PA   29:39  9:33 
    206  24/32   Brett Bixby           42 M Montrose        PA   29:40  9:33 
    207  14/27   Ashley Heilman        27 F Hatboro         PA   29:41  9:34 
    208  11/23   Morgan Bush           12 F Friendsville    PA   29:44  9:34 
    209   8/12   Tom Kilcullen         64 M Fleetville      PA   29:47  9:36 
    210  18/24   Jimmy Malott           9 M Ambler          PA   29:49  9:36 
    211  12/23   Elizabeth Lathrop     10 F Montrose        PA   29:49  9:36 
    212   9/25   Amy Scully            44 F Wilkes-Barre    PA   29:50  9:37 
    213   4/14   Chrisann Rowe         56 F Ashburn         VA   29:52  9:37 
    214  25/31   Thomas Ostrowski      55 M Pittston        PA   29:54  9:38 
    215  15/29   Erika Megrivern       37 F Kingsley        PA   29:55  9:38 
    216  25/32   Fabio Xavier          46 M Norwalk         CT   29:56  9:39 
    217  10/25   Anne Lathrop          44 F Montrose        PA   29:57  9:39 
    218  11/25   Lucille Winston       45 F Lusby           MD   30:02  9:40 
    219  13/23   Kayleen Kraynak       12 F Montrose        PA   30:05  9:41 
    220  25/34   Alison Bell           14 F Springville     PA   30:09  9:43 
    221  26/31   David Kessler         57 M Halifax         PA   30:10  9:43 
    222  19/24   Dylan Whipple         12 M Montrose        PA   30:12  9:43 
    223  16/29   Robyn Walter          35 F Brackney        PA   30:13  9:44 
    224  14/23   Georgia Smith         12 F Montrose        PA   30:16  9:45 
    225  26/34   Susanne Tewksbury     18 F Montrose        PA   30:16  9:45 
    226  27/30   Luke Jones            18 M Friendsville    PA   30:17  9:45 
    227  22/24   Michael Young         20 M Vestal          NY   30:20  9:46 
    228  15/21   Jeremy Williams       34 M Meshoppen       PA   30:21  9:46 
    229  15/27   Emily Vail            22 F Binghamton      NY   30:37  9:52 
    230  15/23   Alyria Richel         13 F Montrose        PA   30:45  9:54 
    231  16/23   Madison Tewksbury     12 F Montrose        PA   30:46  9:55 
    232  27/34   Joyce La Bonte        18 F Bolton          MA   30:47  9:55 
    233  28/34   Emily Williams        18 F Springville     PA   30:49  9:55 
    234  29/34   Abby Zdancewicz       19 F Springville     PA   30:49  9:55 
    235  27/31   Francis Fruehan       52 M Brackney        PA   31:00  9:59 
    236  16/27   Molly Sayre           28 F Tunkhannock     PA   31:20 10:06 
    237  17/29   Jenny Boyer           35 F Elizabethtown   PA   31:26 10:07 
    238  12/25   Melissa Haertsch      46 F Dimick          PA   31:29 10:08 
    239  13/25   Michele Couperthwait  46 F Otego           NY   31:32 10:09 
    240  14/25   Christina Couperthwa  44 F Kittery Point   ME   31:32 10:09 
    241   1/5    Jack Hart             74 M New Milford     PA   31:45 10:13 
    242   9/12   Robert Caterson       63 M Montrose        PA   31:47 10:14 
    243  10/12   Thomas Donlin         62 M Annapolis       MD   31:48 10:15 
    244  28/31   Tom Walsh             54 M Brackney        PA   31:54 10:16 
    245  29/31   Alan Abramson         58 M Washington      DC   32:00 10:18 
    246  15/25   Allison Quick         42 F Montrose        PA   32:03 10:19 
    247  26/32   Andrew Gesford        42 M Mountain Top    PA   32:05 10:20 
    248  17/23   Gabrielle Davis       11 F Montrose        PA   32:06 10:20 
    249  17/27   Emilea Clark          20 F Montrose        PA   32:11 10:22 
    250  16/25   Meg Girnis            46 F Binghamton      NY   32:13 10:23 
    251   2/5    Joe Naughton          70 M Pocono Pines    PA   32:18 10:24 
    252  27/32   Alfred Wilkes         44 M Kingsley        PA   32:19 10:24 
    253  30/34   Hayley Russell        14 F Brackney        PA   32:20 10:25 
    254  17/25   Diane Hawley-Wurth    48 F Montrose        PA   32:21 10:25 
    255  18/27   Nicole Cyr            29 F Freehold        NJ   32:24 10:26 
    256  18/23   Hannah Perkins        10 F Hallstead       PA   32:25 10:26 
    257  31/34   Genna Smith           14 F Montrose        PA   32:26 10:27 
    258  18/29   Becky Crain           38 F Ulster          PA   32:29 10:28 
    259  19/29   Emily Perkins         38 F Hallstead       PA   32:30 10:28 
    260  20/24   Kameron Williams      11 M Meshoppen       PA   32:30 10:28 
    261  19/27   Emily Parkhurst       29 F Fabius          NY   32:31 10:28 
    262   5/14   Anna Keller           55 F Takoma Park     MD   32:38 10:31 
    263  28/30   Mason Lewis           14 M Montrose        PA   32:42 10:32 
    264  23/24   Matt Remington        28 M West Monroe     LA   32:48 10:34 
    265  20/27   Cassie Remington      27 F West Monroe     LA   32:48 10:34 
    266  20/29   Julie Hibbard         30 F Montrose        PA   32:49 10:34 
    267  21/27   Carrie Allen          29 F Montrose        PA   32:59 10:37 
    268  21/24   Andrew Rosevear       10 M Brackney        PA   32:59 10:37 
    269  22/27   Abby Warner           24 F Factoryville    PA   33:01 10:38 
    270  23/27   Amy Fariole           29 F Meshoppen       PA   33:02 10:38 
    271  16/21   Gregoire Buet         36 M Bronxville      NY   33:05 10:39 
    272   6/14   Melinda Mosley        57 F Cornwall On Hud NY   33:23 10:45 
    273  24/24   Hengjia Chen          28 M Endicott        NY   33:34 10:49 
    274  24/27   Catherine Caterson    24 F Montrose        PA   33:51 10:54 
    275   3/5    Timothy Wymbs         72 M Montrose        PA   33:58 10:56 
    276  32/34   Kaitlyn Merill        16 F Montrose        PA   34:01 10:57 
    277  11/12   Walt Girnis           61 M Binghamton      NY   34:03 10:58 
    278  29/30   William Ferrante      19 M Vestal          NY   34:03 10:58 
    279  19/23   Beatrice Steuer       13 F Ithaca          NY   34:07 10:59 
    280  21/29   Lacey Szekely         30 F Virginia Beach  VA   34:07 10:59 
    281  33/34   Courtmey Henry        14 F Montrose        PA   34:07 10:59 
    282  18/25   Paula Giorgio         43 F Springville     PA   34:08 10:59 
    283  17/21   Gabe Szekely          33 M Virginia Beach  VA   34:08 11:00 
    284  12/12   Fred Thomas           63 M Montrose        PA   34:08 11:00 
    285  30/31   Martin Farnelli       57 M Montrose        PA   34:11 11:00 
    286  22/29   Elizabeth French      34 F Endicott        PA   34:22 11:04 
    287  23/29   Michaele Steele       36 F Montrose        PA   34:43 11:11 
    288  28/32   Tom Clark             49 M Montrose        PA   34:44 11:11 
    289   7/14   Candy Cathy           54 F Conklin         NY   34:50 11:13 
    290  22/24   Vincent Freeman       13 M Montrose        PA   34:59 11:16 
    291   8/14   Patsy Gesford         54 F Montrose        PA   35:06 11:18 
    292   9/14   Janet Greenfield      54 F Monroeton       PA   35:20 11:23 
    293  10/14   Tricia Malott         53 F Ambler          PA   35:42 11:30 
    294  11/14   Cindy Stang           55 F Lawton          PA   35:47 11:32 
    295  29/32   Brian Himmler         45 M Piscataway      NJ   35:56 11:34 
    296  12/14   Jennifer Heilman      56 F Philiadelphia   PA   36:02 11:36 
    297  25/27   Katia Kraeva          26 F New York        NY   36:03 11:37 
    298   4/5    Jim Gehris            74 M Montrose        PA   36:15 11:40 
    299  19/25   Virginia Wiernusz     44 F Tunkhannock     PA   36:22 11:43 
    300  23/24   Logan Romeita          8 M Macedon         NY   36:26 11:44 
    301  24/29   Deeann Romeika        39 F Macedon         NY   36:32 11:46 
    302  20/23   Sadie Saula            9 F Columbia        MD   36:33 11:46 
    303  21/23   Malenie Butler         9 F Garnet Valley   PA   36:34 11:46 
    304  26/27   Emily Cavanaugh       21 F Montrose        PA   36:36 11:47 
    305  22/23   Taegan Mills          10 F Montrose        PA   36:36 11:47 
    306  20/25   Sheila Perlick        44 F Mt. Laurel      NJ   36:38 11:48 
    307  25/29   Haley Butler          39 F Garnet Valley   PA   36:46 11:50 
    308  26/29   Amber Barno           31 F Clarksville     TN   36:51 11:52 
    309  18/21   Bob Barno             30 M Clarksville     TN   36:51 11:52 
    310  24/24   Ben Walden            13 M Annapolis       MD   36:54 11:53 
    311  19/21   Greg Field            35 M Montrose        PA   37:05 11:57 
    312  21/25   Janet Donovan         42 F Montrose        PA   37:15 12:00 
    313  13/14   Debbie Winans         53 F Montrose        PA   37:31 12:05 
    314  31/31   Don Coleman           53 M Fort Mill       SC   37:44 12:09 
    315   2/2    Linda Monil           60 F Mount Arlington NJ   38:44 12:28 
    316  14/14   Heidi Coleman         50 F Fort Mill       SC   38:51 12:31 
    317   5/5    Anthony Lotempio      71 M Binghamton      NY   39:02 12:34 
    318  27/29   Athea Haas            30 F Endicott        NY   39:23 12:41 
    319  20/21   Jeremy Rutter         39 M Endicott        NY   39:25 12:42 
    320  22/25   Lynne Leininger       46 F Goleta          CA   39:30 12:43 
    321  28/29   Kristen Burkhart      33 F Montrose        PA   40:36 13:04 
    322  21/21   Neal Romain           36 M Manhattan       KS   40:40 13:06 
    323  29/29   Allison Shokey        32 F Neshanic Statio NJ   40:47 13:08 
    324  23/25   Lynnette Kubat        41 F Middleburgh     NY   41:04 13:13 
    325  30/30   Christian Schrader    16 M Vestal          NY   41:35 13:23 
    326  34/34   Makenzie Schrader     19 F Vestal          NY   41:38 13:24 
    327  24/25   Kris Morahan          49 F Meshoppen       PA   44:00 14:10 
    328  27/27   Keek Morahan          22 F Meshoppen       PA   44:01 14:10 
    329  30/32   Matt Artley           41 M Denver          CO   44:05 14:12 
    330  23/23   Clara Artley           8 F Denver          CO   44:05 14:12 
    331   1/1    Joann McCann          73 F Annapolis       MD   44:07 14:12 
    332  25/25   Leigh Goetzke         47 F Annapolis       MD   44:09 14:13 
    333  31/32   Geoff Rosevear        41 M Brackney        PA   47:07 15:10 
    334  32/32   Sal Martinez          42 M Endicott        NY 1:07:57 21:52