Home Calendar Results
 



Halloween 13k
Endicott, NY
November 2, 2013 Weather: Cloudy, 43 degrees
Results by TCRC (triplecitiesrunnersclub.org)

Place Name Team Age Sex City State Time Pace Bib
1 Jordan Varano 34 M Vestal NY 47:26 5:53 121
2 Byron La Bare 40 M Binghamton NY 47:42 5:55 120
3 Felice Olson Golden Bear R 0 Vestal NY 49:58 6:12 186
4 Emily Piza-Taylor 36 F Binghamton NY 52:30 6:30 119
5 Zachery Szkolnik 21 M Canastota NY 52:35 6:31 92
6 Nicole Vannostrand 20 F Vestal NY 52:36 6:31 97
7 Jason Pare 41 M Rome NY 54:05 6:42 70
8 Stephan Moore 34 M Owego NY 54:26 6:45 63
9 Dan Collins 26 M Johnson City NY 55:28 6:52 15
10 Sacco Romo R 0 Vestal NY 56:11 6:58 184
11 Don Lavin 53 M Dunmore PA 57:12 7:05 52
12 Retzlaff Stocum R 0 Binghamton NY 57:23 7:07 179
13 Jason Waltersdort 34 M Binghamton NY 58:15 7:13 117
14 Jonathon Monro 27 M Cincinnatus NY 58:36 7:16 62
15 Kristin Lee Sotak 27 F Endwell NY 58:39 7:16 87
16 Gina Callahan 38 F Bing NY 58:52 7:18 10
17 Zarzynski Hallenbeck R 0 Endicott NY 59:07 7:20 166
18 Bruce Brown 54 M Weedsport NY 59:19 7:21 8
19 Bryce Honken 45 M Endicott NY 1:00:26 7:29 42
20 Joseph Brienze 33 M Apalachin NY 1:00:50 7:32 6
21 Tina Bingel 0 F Vestal NY 1:01:00 7:33 4
22 Patrick Kelley 29 M Endicott NY 1:01:00 7:33 47
23 Michael Colwell 52 M Johnson City NY 1:01:03 7:34 16
24 Bethany Brown 18 F Weedsport NY 1:01:10 7:35 7
25 Poulin Poulin R 0 Walton NY 1:01:55 7:40 188
26 Jeffery Horowitz 41 M Vestal NY 1:02:27 7:44 43
27 Hodges Hodges R 0 Owego NY 1:02:39 7:46 168
28 Billy Eccleston 15 M Binghamton NY 1:02:39 7:46 27
29 Betsy Pitcher 27 F Dallas PA 1:03:59 7:56 73
30 Logan Mahlom 22 M Endwell NY 1:04:21 7:58 110
31 Kari Lavin 21 F Dunmore PA 1:04:35 8:00 53
32 Jenks Derkowski R 0 Vestal NY 1:04:37 8:00 160
33 Whitney Jicha R 0 Conklin NY 1:04:46 8:02 185
34 Smyder O'Reilly R 0 Chenango NY 1:05:01 8:03 175
35 Mohrien Mahrien R 0 Nineveh NY 1:05:12 8:05 172
36 Daniel Savino 24 M Binghamton NY 1:05:16 8:05 82
37 Isaacs Cramer R 0 Binghamton NY 1:05:27 8:07 162
38 Amy Little 35 F Endicott NY 1:05:31 8:07 54
39 Mike Desantis 35 M Endwell NY 1:05:31 8:07 23
40 Thomas Kelley 41 M Endicott NY 1:05:46 8:09 48
41 Teresa Antalek 27 F Binghamton NY 1:05:46 8:09 2
42 Alyssa Kunte 26 F Sayre PA 1:05:46 8:09 50
43 Oliver Blaise 3rd 41 M Binghamton NY 1:05:48 8:09 107
44 Bethlehem Emmons 0 F Binghamton NY 1:06:06 8:11 29
45 Amanda Policare 34 F Apalachin NY 1:06:20 8:13 74
46 Allison Battaglia 18 F Merrick NY 1:06:25 8:14 3
47 Kayla Wilt 25 F Vestal NY 1:06:39 8:15 101
48 Keegan Grant 14 M Vestal NY 1:06:40 8:16 36
49 David Fellows 29 M Endwell NY 1:06:46 8:16 31
50 Nicole Policare 33 F Apalachin NY 1:06:52 8:17 75
51 Fred Trost 0 M Endicott NY 1:07:01 8:18 96
52 Payam Goudarzi 42 M Johnson City NY 1:07:16 8:20 35
53 Jamie Holliday 22 F Apalachin NY 1:08:06 8:26 115
54 Dana Henderson 18 F East Islip NY 1:08:08 8:26 39
55 Micah Yonkoski 39 M Endwell NY 1:08:13 8:27 106
56 Jennifer Yonkoski 34 F Endwell NY 1:08:22 8:28 105
57 Hurley Carey R 0 Vestal NY 1:08:58 8:33 158
58 Heather Springer 27 F Binghamton NY 1:09:01 8:33 89
59 Elfscott Erdman 45 M Horseheads NY 1:10:23 8:43 122
60 Courtney Rozen 32 F Binghamton NY 1:10:26 8:44 79
61 Adrienne Olivet 28 F Binghamton NY 1:10:51 8:47 126
62 Grace Witte 30 F Syracuse NY 1:11:08 8:49 103
63 Keith Olivet 62 M Johnson City NY 1:11:37 8:52 67
64 Reynaldo Ochoa 34 M Barton NY 1:11:46 8:54 66
65 Cochardo Cochardo 2nd R 0 Johnson City NY 1:12:15 8:57 161
66 Sarah Ryck 26 F Waverly NY 1:12:21 8:58 81
67 Dodd Dodd R 0 Vestal NY 1:12:29 8:59 163
68 David Martinez 51 M Apalachin NY 1:12:57 9:02 123
69 Terina Touw 29 F Roscoe NY 1:13:12 9:04 93
70 Bob Crounse 48 M Bing NY 1:13:18 9:05 18
71 Mary Stoner 34 F Endwell NY 1:13:20 9:05 91
72 Julie Kemmerer 38 F Binghamton NY 1:13:25 9:06 125
73 Eldridge Eldridge R 0 Indian Lake NY 1:13:29 9:06 164
74 Bierworth Riddleberger R 0 Endicott NY 1:14:00 9:10 178
75 Retzlaff Abell R 0 Binghamton NY 1:14:09 9:11 155
76 Stephen Smyk 44 M Binghamton NY 1:15:04 9:18 86
77 Van Etten Calice R 0 Newark Valley NY 1:15:04 9:18 156
78 James Mahlum 56 M Endicott NY 1:15:20 9:20 56
79 Matt Renolds 24 M Endicott NY 1:15:21 9:20 109
80 Sara Gavette 33 F Endicott NY 1:15:41 9:23 118
81 Walter Poremba R 0 Endicott NY 1:16:01 9:25 177
82 Bob Carey 54 M Bing NY 1:16:07 9:26 11
83 Sacco Avengers R 0 Vestal NY 1:16:31 9:29 183
84 Lori Nolan 37 F Endwell NY 1:17:01 9:33 64
85 Craig Russell 60 M Port Crane NY 1:17:10 9:34 80
86 Michael Foos 33 M Endicott NY 1:17:16 9:34 32
87 Amy Panella 34 F Endicott NY 1:17:17 9:35 69
88 Katelynne Doherty Bu 19 F Whitesboro NY 1:17:27 9:36 25
89 Susan Peters 43 F Trumansburg NY 1:17:52 9:39 71
90 Melinda Butler 49 F Trumansburg NY 1:17:57 9:39 9
91 Smith King R 0 Endwell NY 1:17:58 9:40 187
92 Shannon Oakes 37 F Horseheads NY 1:18:46 9:46 65
93 Rebeckah Comfort 31 F Horseheads NY 1:18:47 9:46 17
94 Sarah Sassman 34 F Wellsburg NY 1:18:55 9:47 114
95 Bennett Strong R 0 Liverpool NY 1:18:58 9:47 180
96 Quilty Quilty R 0 Whitney Point NY 1:19:36 9:52 159
97 Amy McDougall 38 F Fulton NY 1:20:34 9:59 60
98 Erin Hicks 30 F Oswego NY 1:20:35 9:59 40
99 Veronica Diamond 0 F Endicott NY 1:21:10 10:03 24
100 Ingersoll Ingersoll R 0 Endwell NY 1:21:10 10:03 182
101 Manda Wood 30 F Johnson City NY 1:21:35 10:06 104
102 Denise Hadlick 33 F Windsor NY 1:21:42 10:07 38
103 Paige Juriga 29 F Binghamton NY 1:21:50 10:08 46
104 Jessica Maye 28 F Binghamton NY 1:22:30 10:13 58
105 Amy Durland 38 F Mehoopany PA 1:22:51 10:16 26
106 Erica Webster 23 F End Well NY 1:23:13 10:19 99
107 Michele Marino 25 F Endicott NY 1:23:13 10:19 116
108 Howard Jones R 0 Endicott NY 1:23:38 10:22 171
109 Addie Deacon 43 F Binghamton NY 1:23:44 10:22 19
110 Jeff Deacon 49 M Binghamton NY 1:23:44 10:22 20
111 Tim Burns 43 M Binghamton NY 1:23:52 10:23 111
112 Elizabeth Allen 49 F Endicott NY 1:24:07 10:25 1
113 Susan High 0 F Binghamton NY 1:24:32 10:28 41
114 Heather Horton 0 F Binghamton NY 1:24:54 10:31 44
115 Michael White 44 M Binghamton NY 1:24:55 10:31 100
116 Jennifer Gudaz 35 F Ithaca NY 1:24:57 10:31 37
117 Andrew Rothman 51 M New York NY 1:24:57 10:31 108
118 Jess Cisco 36 M Ithaca NY 1:24:58 10:32 14
119 Frank Frear 45 M Johnson City NY 1:25:28 10:35 33
120 Tara Feathers 34 F Castle Creek NY 1:25:37 10:36 30
121 Kimberly Frechen 25 F Susquehanna PA 1:25:39 10:37 34
122 Mollie McAdams 20 F Baldwin NY 1:26:07 10:40 59
123 Jillian Harrington 42 F Binghamton NY 1:26:33 10:43 112
124 Schaefer Schaefer R 0 Deposit NY 1:26:56 10:46 189
125 Horwich Horwich R 0 Horseheads NY 1:28:26 10:57 190
126 Gina Mastrogiacomo 23 F Dobbs Ferry NY 1:29:03 11:02 57
127 Carleen Lavin 51 F Dunmore PA 1:29:12 11:03 51
128 John Kopalek 62 M Binghamton NY 1:30:48 11:15 124
129 Lydia Brennan 51 F Mansfield PA 1:32:18 11:26 22
130 Kathryn Simons 36 F Binghamton NY 1:32:20 11:26 113
131 Kim Richardson 34 F Kirkwood NY 1:32:23 11:27 78
132 Bates Melious R 0 Greene NY 1:35:05 11:47 173
133 Michelle Cary 45 F Endicott NY 1:35:47 11:52 12
134 Stacy Reece 36 F Endicott NY 1:36:09 11:55 77
135 Cori Pane 44 F Endicott NY 1:36:45 11:59 68
136 Heather Bogart 39 F Vestal NY 1:38:40 12:13 5
137 Liddle Hinman R 0 Chenango Forks NY 1:38:53 12:15 167
138 Jenn Spalik 35 F Johnson City NY 1:43:37 12:50 88
139 Kimberly Slusser 0 F Millerton PA 1:44:35 12:57 85
140 Stacey Sears 29 F Elmira NY 1:44:36 12:57 83
141 Kathleen Emanuel 27 F Johnson City NY 1:46:31 13:12 28