Home Calendar Results TCRC Grand Prix
 

11th Annual St. Patrick's 4 Miler
USATF Certified 4 Mile - NY01058AM
Binghamton, New York March 10, 2012 10:00 A.M.
Results by Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
Powered by MYLAPS BIB TAG and Lynx Developers

                                      
Place No.   Name                    S Div/Tot  Ag Div   City            St Time    Pace  Club            
===== ===== ======================= = ======== == ===== =============== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   636 Peter Kosgei            M   1/53   26 M2029 Binghamton      NY   20:10  5:03 TCRC            
    2   762 Kevin Borrelli          M   2/53   29 M2029 Dickson City    PA   20:19  5:05 National RunCtr 
    3   198 Sam Williams            M   1/19   16 M1519 Warren Center   PA   20:23  5:06 TCRC            
    4   729 Andrew Cloke            M   3/53   27 M2029 Elmira          NY   20:36  5:09                 
    5   243 Nick Scalfone           M   4/53   26 M2029 Mountain View   CA   21:18  5:20 West Valley TC  
    6   753 Stephen Marcin          M   5/53   28 M2029 Binghamton      NY   21:24  5:21 TCRC            
    7   557 Michael Murphy          M   1/84   38 M3039 Wyalusing       PA   21:57  5:30 TCRC            
    8   127 Earl J. Steinbrecher    M   1/82   47 M4049 Willseyville    NY   22:03  5:31 Bar Angus       
    9   326 Steve Esposito          M   6/53   22 M2029 Hallstead       PA   22:27  5:37 TCRC            
   10   701 Josh Schultheis         M   7/53   23 M2029 Binghamton      NY   22:32  5:38 TCRC            
   11   698 John Evangelista        M   2/82   42 M4049 Blakley         PA   22:50  5:43 National RunCtr 
   12   459 Steve Cammisa           M   3/82   44 M4049 Vestal          NY   22:53  5:44 TCRC            
   13   425 Bob Nugent              M   1/77   51 M5059 Binghamton      NY   22:59  5:45 Syr Chargers    
   14   760 Nathan Snodgrass        M   8/53   22 M2029 Apalachin       NY   23:05  5:47                 
   15   220 Eric Maki               M   2/77   50 M5059 Cortland        NY   23:06  5:47 TCRC            
   16   702 Damian Archie           M   2/19   19 M1519 Binghamton      NY   23:14  5:49                 
   17   741 Harry Back              M   4/82   42 M4049 Endicott        NY   23:18  5:50 TCRC            
   18   505 Chris Cowden            M   2/84   38 M3039 Johnson City    NY   23:33  5:54 TCRC            
   19   271 Shaun Horan             M   3/84   30 M3039 Norwich         NY   23:38  5:55 TCRC            
   20   530 Richard Buchanan        M   3/19   15 M1519 Vestal          NY   23:38  5:55 TCRC            
   21   706 Joe Lyman               M   4/84   39 M3039 Cortland        NY   23:41  5:56 TCRC            
   22   315 Justin Pederson         M   9/53   23 M2029 Gilbertsville   NY   23:46  5:57 Hartwick Coll.  
   23   393 Mark Dexter             M   5/82   49 M4049 Lawrenceville   PA   23:48  5:57                 
   24   383 Samantha Snead          F   1/84   23 F2029 Moscow          PA   23:51  5:58                 
   25   607 Eric Symons             M   5/84   37 M3039 Greene          NY   23:59  6:00 TCRC            
   26   768 Mike Robbs              M   4/19   17 M1519 New Milford     PA   24:03  6:01                 
   27   337 Adam Bowman             M  10/53   27 M2029 Castle Creek    NY   24:26  6:07 Chenango Fire   
   28   368 Douglas Stoner          M   3/77   53 M5059 Spencer         NY   24:38  6:10 TCRC            
   29   235 Alex Whitney            M   1/12   14 M0114 Binghamton      NY   24:44  6:11 TCRC            
   30   389 Brian Cummins           M   4/77   57 M5059 Cortland        NY   24:46  6:12 TCRC            
   31   742 Colten Steinbrecher     M   5/19   17 M1519 Windsor         NY   25:08  6:17 TCRC            
   32   609 Jon Murray              M   6/84   34 M3039 Little Meadows  PA   25:11  6:18 TCRC            
   33   724 Jake Bigelow            M   7/84   39 M3039 Endicott        NY   25:11  6:18 TCRC            
   34   553 Ted Larison             M   5/77   59 M5059 Cortland        NY   25:18  6:20 TCRC            
   35   264 Tim Ingall              M   6/77   52 M5059 Lansing         NY   25:20  6:20 FLRC            
   36   713 Murphee Hayes           F   1/89   38 F3039 Marathon        NY   25:21  6:21 TCRC            
   37   468 Jason Lakin             M   6/19   15 M1519 Binghamton      NY   25:23  6:21 TCRC            
   38   353 Wayne Allen             M   8/84   37 M3039 Bainbridge      NY   25:25  6:22 TCRC            
   39   483 Lauren Mullins          F   1/32   17 F1519 Binghamton      NY   25:34  6:24                 
   40   481 Dan Mullins             M   6/82   46 M4049 Binghamton      NY   25:34  6:24                 
   41   463 Eric Engelman           M  11/53   22 M2029 Woodmere        NY   25:36  6:24                 
   42   602 Lee Anderson            M   7/77   54 M5059 Endwell         NY   25:45  6:27 TCRC            
   43   300 Ron Hulslander          M   8/77   55 M5059 Cortland        NY   25:52  6:28 TCRC            
   44   497 Dominik Maida           M   7/19   18 M1519 Hallstead       NY   25:53  6:29                 
   45   199 Jan Cower               M  12/53   23 M2029 Binghamton      NY   25:53  6:29 BC Sheriff      
   46   356 Thomas Mullins          M   7/82   44 M4049 Cortland        NY   25:57  6:30                 
   47   710 Abe Nichols             M   8/82   43 M4049 Barton          NY   25:58  6:30 TCRC            
   48   270 Trish Horan             F   2/84   26 F2029 Norwich         NY   25:58  6:30 TCRC            
   49   303 Lynann Lorenz           F   2/89   32 F3039 Apalachin       NY   26:00  6:30                 
   50   671 John Colling            M   9/84   39 M3039 Endwell         NY   26:04  6:31 BFD             
   51   406 Tom Gaube               M  13/53   29 M2029 Binghamton      NY   26:12  6:33                 
   52   621 Dan Pierson             M   9/82   43 M4049 Oriskany        NY   26:17  6:35                 
   53   770 Brian Cupp              M  10/82   47 M4049 Newark Valley   NY   26:22  6:36                 
   54   188 Carl Peters             M  10/84   38 M3039 Endwell         NY   26:27  6:37 BPD             
   55    54 Patti Trabucco          F   3/89   36 F3039 Cortland        NY   26:28  6:37                 
   56   536 Courtney Varano         F   4/89   30 F3039 Apalachin       NY   26:29  6:38                 
   57   149 Casondra Hamilton       F   3/84   29 F2029 Harpursville    NY   26:34  6:39 TCRC            
   58   661 Amy Rhodes Shumaker     F   5/89   38 F3039 Owego           NY   26:38  6:40                 
   59   569 Timothy Gould           M  11/84   30 M3039 Endicott        NY   26:51  6:43 Oakdale PT&F    
   60   754 Erin Gunther            F   2/32   17 F1519 Owego           NY   26:56  6:44                 
   61   653 John O'Neill            M  12/84   36 M3039 Endwell         NY   27:00  6:45                 
   62   558 Rachel Murphy           F   6/89   31 F3039 Wyalusing       PA   27:07  6:47 TCRC            
   63   241 Matthew Schneider       M  13/84   33 M3039 Binghamton      NY   27:08  6:47 TCRC            
   64   469 Randy Reynolds          M  11/82   49 M4049 Binghamton      NY   27:08  6:47 TCRC            
   65   316 Gabrielle Dello         F   4/84   23 F2029 Oneonta         NY   27:12  6:48                 
   66   402 Andrew Jordan           M   9/77   58 M5059 Ithaca          NY   27:12  6:48 FLRC            
   67   594 Suzanne Myette          F   1/46   54 F5059 Binghamton      NY   27:17  6:50 TCRC            
   68   727 Ryan DeMann             M  14/53   20 M2029 Marathon        NY   27:19  6:50                 
   69   268 William Ferrante        M   8/19   17 M1519 Vestal          NY   27:22  6:51                 
   70   258 William Fox             M  14/84   36 M3039 Trumansburg     NY   27:30  6:53 Bangs Amb       
   71   392 Kelsey Paddock          F   3/32   19 F1519 Millerton       PA   27:34  6:54                 
   72   771 Jon Schaffer            M  12/82   42 M4049 Harpursville    NY   27:38  6:55                 
   73   763 Jared Zembek            M  15/84   37 M3039 Horseheads      NY   27:46  6:57                 
   74   646 Jack Kane               M   9/19   19 M1519 Binghamton      NY   27:48  6:57                 
   75   253 Chad Hubbard            M  13/82   41 M4049 Interlaken      NY   27:49  6:58 Bangs Amb       
   76   462 Howard Bloomfield       M  15/53   21 M2029 Brooklyn        NY   27:55  6:59                 
   77    79 Christine Reynolds      F   1/73   42 F4049 Newfield        NY   28:07  7:02 FLRC            
   78   544 Adam Paro               M  16/53   21 M2029 Binghamton      NY   28:08  7:02                 
   79    17 Mark Hendley            M  14/82   44 M4049 Binghamton      NY   28:10  7:03                 
   80   577 Michael C. Muzzey       M  10/19   18 M1519 Binghamton      NY   28:12  7:03                 
   81   568 John Koniuto            M  16/84   39 M3039 Endwell         NY   28:14  7:04 Oakdale PT&F    
   82   659 Scott Hessian           M  17/84   33 M3039 Vestal          NY   28:14  7:04                 
   83   349 Eric Lucas              M  18/84   34 M3039 Apalachin       NY   28:17  7:05                 
   84   359 Robert Kuchera          M  10/77   50 M5059 Apalachin       NY   28:17  7:05                 
   85   119 Michael Stone           M  15/82   45 M4049 Cortland        NY   28:20  7:05 TCRC            
   86   774 Mike Ford               M  19/84   32 M3039 Endwell         NY   28:22  7:06                 
   87   184 Gretchen Glezen         F   7/89   38 F3039 Marathon        NY   28:24  7:06                 
   88   757 Lucas Malmberg          M  11/19   18 M1519 Marathon        NY   28:24  7:06                 
   89    19 Christopher Simser      M  11/77   51 M5059 Binghamton      NY   28:26  7:07 TCRC            
   90   639 Paul McMahon            M   1/21   62 M6069 Binghamton      NY   28:30  7:08 TCRC            
   91   320 Bill Bialy              M  12/77   52 M5059 Binghamton      NY   28:31  7:08 TCRC            
   92    95 Jason Palmer            M  16/82   41 M4049 Kirkwood        NY   28:32  7:08                 
   93   540 Melissa Swislosky       F   2/73   40 F4049 Mt. Upton       NY   28:36  7:09                 
   94   330 Kathleen Lantry         F   2/46   50 F5059 Whitney Point   NY   28:39  7:10 TCRC            
   95   423 Art Doolittle           M  17/82   44 M4049 Montrose        PA   28:45  7:12                 
   96   509 Eric Lindley            M  12/19   18 M1519 Vestal          NY   28:45  7:12                 
   97   528 Rich Rigotti            M  18/82   48 M4049 Vestal          NY   28:52  7:13 TCRC            
   98   319 Bob Stocks              M  19/82   46 M4049 Binghamton      NY   28:53  7:14 TCRC/BCTC       
   99   718 Frank Bianco            M  20/84   34 M3039 Binghamton      NY   28:53  7:14 TCRC            
  100   488 Julie Aquilio           F   8/89   39 F3039 Sayre           PA   28:57  7:15                 
  101   103 Jason Luke              M  21/84   34 M3039 Endwell         NY   29:01  7:16                 
  102   749 Alycia Gailey           F   5/84   28 F2029 Ithaca          NY   29:03  7:16 FLRC            
  103   714 Lauren Gates            F   6/84   20 F2029 Vestal          NY   29:07  7:17                 
  104   652 Adam VanBuren           M  17/53   28 M2029 Johnson City    NY   29:10  7:18 TCRC            
  105   364 Theresa Robinson        F   9/89   33 F3039 Waverly         NY   29:10  7:18                 
  106   124 Christopher Coleman     M  22/84   37 M3039 Binghamton      NY   29:11  7:18                 
  107   229 Kelly Ford              F  10/89   38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   29:11  7:18                 
  108     9 Andrew Ryan             M  18/53   29 M2029 Binghamton      NY   29:13  7:19                 
  109   660 Robinson Neidhardt      M  23/84   36 M3039 Binghamton      NY   29:14  7:19                 
  110   281 Carl Speicher           M  20/82   44 M4049 Brackney        PA   29:15  7:19                 
  111   180 Tracy Baumgart          F   3/73   43 F4049 Endicott        NY   29:16  7:19                 
  112   141 Emily Russell           F   7/84   24 F2029 Endicott        NY   29:18  7:20                 
  113   493 Jerry Keene             M  13/77   56 M5059 Waverly         NY   29:19  7:20                 
  114   435 Adam Schumaker          M  21/82   46 M4049 Owego           NY   29:20  7:20                 
  115   506 Laura Haley             F   4/32   18 F1519 Binghamton      NY   29:21  7:21                 
  116   213 Timothy Foley           M  14/77   56 M5059 Binghamton      NY   29:22  7:21 TCRC            
  117   592 Paul Darsky             M  22/82   43 M4049 Marathon        NY   29:23  7:21                 
  118    67 Eric Holmberg           M  24/84   35 M3039 Binghamton      NY   29:25  7:22                 
  119    30 Jeffrey Horowitz        M  23/82   40 M4049 Vestal          NY   29:29  7:23 TCRC            
  120   394 Jade Dexter             F   5/32   18 F1519 Lawrenceville   PA   29:32  7:23                 
  121   411 Cara Gerould            F   6/32   18 F1519 Wysox           PA   29:32  7:23                 
  122   554 James Drob              M  24/82   49 M4049 Scranton        PA   29:33  7:24 Electric City   
  123   360 Amber Vaglica           F   8/84   28 F2029 Vestal          NY   29:34  7:24                 
  124   616 Mark Fish               M  19/53   28 M2029 Binghamton      NY   29:37  7:25 TCRC            
  125   521 Ryan Robinson           M  20/53   24 M2029 Johnson City    NY   29:40  7:25                 
  126   347 Tom Benoit              M  25/82   40 M4049 Oneonta         NY   29:41  7:26 Syr Chargers    
  127   707 Nathan Webster          M  25/84   38 M3039 Hallstead       PA   29:42  7:26                 
  128   571 Renee Gould             F  11/89   39 F3039 Fairport        NY   29:44  7:26 Oakdale PT&F    
  129   736 Aaron Trumino           M   2/12   13 M0114 Binghamton      NY   29:45  7:27                 
  130   700 Ryan Siciliano          M  26/84   32 M3039 Conklin         NY   29:47  7:27 TCRC            
  131    34 Paul Bonarski           M  26/82   49 M4049 Corning         NY   29:48  7:27                 
  132   175 Aaron Wilks             M  27/82   45 M4049 Endwell         NY   29:49  7:28 TCRC            
  133   415 Mindy Conning           F  12/89   37 F3039 Brackney        PA   29:51  7:28                 
  134    76 Graham Upton            M  15/77   57 M5059 Binghamton      NY   29:53  7:29 TCRC            
  135   628 Victoria Flesher        F   7/32   19 F1519 Endwell         NY   29:53  7:29                 
  136   203 Dave Mitchell           M  27/84   39 M3039 Apalachin       NY   29:54  7:29 TCRC            
  137   499 Chris Jones             M  28/84   30 M3039 Johnson City    NY   29:54  7:29                 
  138   177 Rachel Knowles          F  13/89   35 F3039 Greene          NY   29:55  7:29                 
  139   147 Dennis Uhlig            M  16/77   58 M5059 Sidney          NY   29:58  7:30 TCRC            
  140   274 Harry Sherick           M  17/77   57 M5059 Endicott        NY   29:59  7:30 TCRC            
  141   518 Dan Lord                M  21/53   27 M2029 Endicott        NY   29:59  7:30                 
  142   226 Natalie Hawkes          F   8/32   15 F1519 Binghamton      NY   30:01  7:31 TCRC            
  143   308 Eamon Reynolds          M   3/12   14 M0114 Vestal          NY   30:02  7:31                 
  144   174 Samantha Wilks          F   9/32   17 F1519 Endwell         NY   30:04  7:31 TCRC            
  145   298 Joseph Gluck            M  18/77   59 M5059 Susquehanna     PA   30:05  7:31 TCRC            
  146   482 Lisa Mullins            F   4/73   46 F4049 Binghamton      NY   30:05  7:32                 
  147   537 John Murdock            M  28/82   42 M4049 Vestal          NY   30:06  7:32                 
  148   377 Sheila McManus          F   3/46   58 F5059 Binghamton      NY   30:06  7:32                 
  149   562 Kara Beattie            F  14/89   37 F3039 Binghamton      NY   30:09  7:33                 
  150   366 Tod Zarzynski           M  29/82   42 M4049 Endicott        NY   30:12  7:33                 
  151   238 Everett Vail            M  19/77   50 M5059 Binghamton      NY   30:14  7:34 TCRC            
  152   292 Linda Bosch             F   5/73   44 F4049 Endwell         NY   30:14  7:34 TCRC            
  153   631 Nancy Werthmuller       F   1/6    60 F6069 Scott Township  PA   30:17  7:35 TCRC            
  154   560 Kristina Aylesworth     F   9/84   27 F2029 Rome            PA   30:18  7:35                 
  155   302 Kyle Vachon             M  13/19   19 M1519 Johnson City    NY   30:18  7:35                 
  156   601 Kirsten Anderson        F  10/32   16 F1519 Endwell         NY   30:23  7:36 TCRC            
  157   623 Richard Nichols         M  22/53   27 M2029 Endicott        NY   30:25  7:37 TCRC            
  158   354 Jason Riesbeck          M  29/84   30 M3039 Endicott        NY   30:27  7:37                 
  159   633 Number 633                                                  NY   30:28  7:37                 
  160   635 Mark Allen              M  14/19   17 M1519 Port Crane      NY   30:32  7:38                 
  161   122 Terry Pritchard         M  30/84   34 M3039 Binghamton      NY   30:33  7:39                 
  162    60 Carolyn Kost            F  10/84   29 F2029 Johnson City    NY   30:34  7:39 TCRC            
  163   773 Thomas Kane             M  20/77   52 M5059 Binghamton      NY   30:34  7:39                 
  164   559 Allison Bonin           F  11/32   18 F1519 Rome            PA   30:35  7:39 NEBTC           
  165   278 Jim Reyen               M  30/82   40 M4049 Binghamton      NY   30:37  7:40                 
  166   231 Kristi Zimmer           F  15/89   36 F3039 Waverly         NY   30:41  7:41                 
  167   610 Stephen Page            M   2/21   61 M6069 Binghamton      NY   30:44  7:41                 
  168   276 Karen Fennie            F   4/46   52 F5059 Binghamton      NY   30:45  7:42 TCRC            
  169   299 Paul Oliver             M  21/77   58 M5059 Great Bend      PA   30:46  7:42 TCRC            
  170   223 Jim Mitchell            M  31/82   47 M4049 Binghamton      NY   30:49  7:43                 
  171   752 Ashley Marcin           F  11/84   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   30:49  7:43 TCRC            
  172   437 Adam Benning            M  23/53   27 M2029 Harpursville    NY   30:50  7:43                 
  173   145 Ed Jenner               M  22/77   57 M5059 Endicott        NY   30:50  7:43 TCRC            
  174   120 Tony Ciccone            M   3/21   63 M6069 Locke           NY   30:53  7:44 FLRC            
  175    52 Steve Palmer            M  23/77   55 M5059 Bainbridge      NY   30:58  7:45                 
  176   587 Patrick B. Joyce        M  32/82   44 M4049 Apalachin       NY   31:00  7:45 TCRC            
  177   717 Scott Parks             M  33/82   49 M4049 Johnson City    NY   31:02  7:46                 
  178   139 Scott Russell           M  24/77   55 M5059 Endicott        NY   31:05  7:47                 
  179   695 Teresa McKinney-Haynes  F   6/73   43 F4049 Endicott        NY   31:06  7:47                 
  180   498 Rick Perkins            M   4/21   62 M6069 Binghamton      NY   31:07  7:47                 
  181   589 Madison Lee             M  24/53   24 M2029 Ulster          PA   31:07  7:47                 
  182   215 Robert Hartmann         M  25/77   54 M5059 Binghamton      NY   31:07  7:47 TCRC            
  183   614 Mitch Bullock           M  31/84   35 M3039 Troupsburg      NY   31:11  7:48                 
  184   187 Adrienne Wilson         F  12/84   27 F2029 Ithaca          NY   31:14  7:49                 
  185   755 Eric Malmberg           M  26/77   59 M5059 Marathon        NY   31:15  7:49                 
  186   309 Meg Reynolds            F  12/32   15 F1519 Vestal          NY   31:15  7:49                 
  187   563 Jason Reigle            M  32/84   30 M3039 Owego           NY   31:16  7:49                 
  188   728 Morgan DeMann           F  13/32   18 F1519 Marathon        NY   31:16  7:49                 
  189   254 Adam Breslin            M  25/53   25 M2029 Ithaca          NY   31:16  7:49 Bangs Amb       
  190    94 Charles Havens          M  33/84   33 M3039 Waverly         NY   31:17  7:50                 
  191   370 Rick Harrington         M  27/77   53 M5059 Greene          NY   31:19  7:50 TCRC            
  192   693 Amy Little              F  16/89   33 F3039 Endicott        NY   31:21  7:51                 
  193   612 Katie Brown             F  13/84   28 F2029 New York        NY   31:23  7:51                 
  194   346 David Chambers          M  34/82   49 M4049 Binghamton      NY   31:24  7:51                 
  195   323 Norman Card             M  34/84   34 M3039 Johnson City    NY   31:25  7:52 TCRC            
  196   206 Brian Tolan             M  28/77   52 M5059 Binghamton      NY   31:25  7:52 TCRC            
  197   158 Ryan Carnevale          M  26/53   25 M2029 Endwell         NY   31:26  7:52 BC Sheriff      
  198   720 Amy Winter              F  17/89   35 F3039 Endicott        NY   31:27  7:52                 
  199   484 Jaime Hurlbut           F  14/84   27 F2029 Binghamton      NY   31:28  7:52                 
  200   113 Eben Bullock            M  35/84   32 M3039 Port Crane      NY   31:30  7:53 BCTC            
  201   363 Cory Robinson           M  36/84   32 M3039 Waverly         NY   31:34  7:54                 
  202   465 Mike Backer             M  35/82   43 M4049 Elmira          NY   31:39  7:55                 
  203   263 Dylan Watros            M  27/53   20 M2029 Ithaca          NY   31:41  7:56 Bangs Amb       
  204   723 Alan Hess               M  36/82   47 M4049 Vestal          NY   31:42  7:56 BCTC            
  205   317 Courtney Warfle         F  14/32   18 F1519 Vestal          NY   31:44  7:56                 
  206   637 Erin Savage             F  15/32   19 F1519 Vestal          NY   31:45  7:57 My Own          
  207   143 Rick Chrisler           M  29/77   50 M5059 Endicott        NY   31:47  7:57 TCRC            
  208   647 Patrick Kane            M  15/19   16 M1519 Binghamton      NY   31:47  7:57                 
  209   500 Linda Harding           F   7/73   47 F4049 Vestal          NY   31:47  7:57 BCTC            
  210   248 Tim Bangs               M  30/77   57 M5059 Ithaca          NY   31:51  7:58 Bangs Amb       
  211   446 David Werner            M  28/53   25 M2029 Binghamton      NY   31:51  7:58                 
  212   491 Darlene Cempa           F   8/73   42 F4049 Whitney Point   NY   31:53  7:59 TCRC            
  213   286 Amy Derkowski           F  18/89   36 F3039 Endwell         NY   31:54  7:59 TCRC            
  214    68 Mike Myers              M  37/82   48 M4049 Waverly         NY   31:55  7:59 NYSP            
  215   629 John Vasilopoulos       M  38/82   48 M4049 Binghamton      NY   31:55  7:59 TCRC            
  216   156 Peter Malejs            M  37/84   34 M3039 Binghamton      NY   31:59  8:00                 
  217   490 Amanda Barton           F  15/84   22 F2029 Endwell         NY   31:59  8:00                 
  218   740 Christine Cumming       F   2/6    60 F6069 Bainbridge      NY   32:00  8:00 TCRC            
  219   165 Candice Poyer           F   9/73   44 F4049 Greene          NY   32:02  8:01 TCRC            
  220   433 Joel Peters             M  31/77   52 M5059 Binghamton      NY   32:05  8:02 TCRC/BCTC       
  221   285 Bob Crounse             M  39/82   47 M4049 Binghamton      NY   32:06  8:02 TCRC            
  222   600 David Walker            M  40/82   43 M4049 Johnson City    NY   32:10  8:03                 
  223    27 Sara Korba              F  16/84   25 F2029 Binghamton      NY   32:10  8:03                 
  224   293 Michael Andersen        M   5/21   63 M6069 Truxton         NY   32:10  8:03 TCRC/Syr Track  
  225   745 James Terribilini       M  29/53   28 M2029 Waverly         NY   32:11  8:03                 
  226    62 Ryan Magill             M  38/84   39 M3039 Binghamton      NY   32:15  8:04 TCRC            
  227   210 Derek Steinbrecher      M  30/53   29 M2029 Harpursville    NY   32:16  8:04 TCRC            
  228   603 Kathy Anderson          F   5/46   50 F5059 Endwell         NY   32:17  8:05 TCRC            
  229   689 Melissa Gravelding      F  10/73   42 F4049 Endwell         NY   32:17  8:05 TCRC            
  230    42 Lucas Somerwil          M  32/77   52 M5059 Binghamton      NY   32:18  8:05 TCRC            
  231   545 Lauren Moore            F  17/84   26 F2029 Endicott        NY   32:19  8:05                 
  232   335 Todd Kopalek            M  41/82   40 M4049 Apalachin       NY   32:20  8:05                 
  233   467 Gail Markstein          F   6/46   50 F5059 Binghamton      NY   32:22  8:06 TCRC            
  234   240 Joe Wasecka             M  39/84   33 M3039 Binghamton      NY   32:23  8:06                 
  235   170 Michael Welch           M  33/77   52 M5059 Endicott        NY   32:24  8:06 BCTC            
  236   125 Scott Giraudo           M  40/84   35 M3039 Binghamton      NY   32:26  8:07                 
  237    93 Harland Bigelow         M   6/21   65 M6069 Lisle           NY   32:28  8:07 TCRC            
  238   561 Sam Ojeda               M  41/84   31 M3039 Johnson City    NY   32:32  8:08                 
  239   564 Janie Cregan            F   7/46   52 F5059 Endwell         NY   32:33  8:09 House \ Reardon 
  240   565 Tom McLaughlin          M  42/82   49 M4049 Endwell         NY   32:33  8:09 House / Reardon 
  241    89 Francesco Liburdi       M   7/21   62 M6069 Binghamton      NY   32:33  8:09                 
  242   608 Kim Symons              F  19/89   33 F3039 Greene          NY   32:35  8:09 TCRC            
  243   216 Mack Ottens             M   4/12   14 M0114 Kirkwood        NY   32:35  8:09 STRC            
  244   690 Linda Capozzi           F  11/73   43 F4049 Binghamton      NY   32:37  8:10 TCRC            
  245   466 Katie Markstein         F  16/32   16 F1519 Binghamton      NY   32:38  8:10                 
  246   178 Jeff Bricker            M  34/77   54 M5059 Apalachin       NY   32:38  8:10                 
  247    90 William Mitrus          M  43/82   44 M4049 Camillus        NY   32:41  8:11                 
  248   644 Michael Ramsden         M  42/84   36 M3039 Binghamton      NY   32:42  8:11                 
  249   101 Jay Cummings            M  44/82   47 M4049 Johnson City    NY   32:42  8:11                 
  250   134 Matt Maciak             M  43/84   36 M3039 Binghamton      NY   32:44  8:11 NYSP            
  251   115 Paul Sims               M  44/84   33 M3039 Port Crane      NY   32:44  8:11 OML             
  252    56 David Fish              M  45/84   36 M3039 Glen Aubrey     NY   32:45  8:12 Endicott PD     
  253    26 Michael Joyce           M  35/77   59 M5059 Binghamton      NY   32:46  8:12 TCRC            
  254    45 Karen Burns             F  20/89   39 F3039 Cortland        NY   32:46  8:12                 
  255   566 Tom Dempsey             M  45/82   43 M4049 New York        NY   32:50  8:13                 
  256   606 Alyson Barmada          F  21/89   32 F3039 Endicott        NY   32:50  8:13                 
  257   163 Denise Yeager           F  12/73   42 F4049 Windsor         NY   32:52  8:13 TCRC            
  258    61 Shelly Otero            F  22/89   38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   32:53  8:14                 
  259   381 Michael Cooper          M  31/53   24 M2029 Endicott        NY   32:53  8:14                 
  260   334 Peter Hoy               M  36/77   54 M5059 Conklin         NY   32:56  8:14                 
  261   117 Gary Obialero           M  37/77   58 M5059 Binghamton      NY   32:57  8:15                 
  262   662 Emily Preisendanz       F  17/32   18 F1519 Vestal          NY   33:00  8:15                 
  263    65 George Joseph           M   8/21   64 M6069 Binghamton      NY   33:02  8:16 TCRC            
  264   464 Kathryn Simons          F  23/89   34 F3039 Binghamton      NY   33:02  8:16                 
  265    44 Leonard Anderson        M  38/77   53 M5059 Binghamton      NY   33:02  8:16                 
  266    32 Debbie Rice             F  13/73   40 F4049 Nichols         NY   33:04  8:16 NYSP            
  267   129 Colin Lashier           M  46/84   32 M3039 Johnson City    NY   33:05  8:17                 
  268   114 Kerri Bullock           F  24/89   31 F3039 Port Crane      NY   33:06  8:17 BCTC TCRC       
  269   362 Monica Chiao            F  14/73   46 F4049 Binghamton      NY   33:07  8:17                 
  270   624 Marty Sailar            M  39/77   56 M5059 Endwell         NY   33:09  8:18                 
  271   665 Kevin Burns             M  47/84   32 M3039 Binghamton      NY   33:13  8:19 BFD             
  272   756 Sue Malmberg            F   8/46   52 F5059 Marathon        NY   33:15  8:19                 
  273   575 Blake Suhr              M  16/19   19 M1519 Binghamton      NY   33:15  8:19                 
  274   574 Ashley Coots            F  18/32   18 F1519 Binghamton      NY   33:16  8:19                 
  275   546 Kelsey Albright         F  18/84   21 F2029 Endicott        NY   33:19  8:20                 
  276   166 Karen Currier           F  25/89   38 F3039 Apalachin       NY   33:19  8:20                 
  277   328 Rita Fluharty           F  26/89   38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   33:20  8:20                 
  278    12 Grace Andres            F  15/73   42 F4049 Endicott        NY   33:22  8:21 TCRC            
  279   251 Amanda Imler            F  19/84   27 F2029 Ithaca          NY   33:23  8:21 Bangs Amb       
  280   522 Dave Robinson           M  40/77   54 M5059 Johnson City    NY   33:23  8:21                 
  281   277 Ellen Perna             F  16/73   40 F4049 Binghamton      NY   33:25  8:22                 
  282   152 Jacqueline Covert       F  17/73   47 F4049 Endwell         NY   33:26  8:22                 
  283   123 Paul Moore              M  46/82   49 M4049 Johnson City    NY   33:28  8:22 TCRC            
  284   669 Scott Pavlick           M  48/84   34 M3039 Binghamton      NY   33:28  8:22 BFD             
  285    80 Joe Reynolds            M   9/21   67 M6069 Newfield        NY   33:28  8:22 FLRC            
  286   598 Jodi Foster             F  27/89   35 F3039 Binghamton      NY   33:29  8:23                 
  287   721 Joseph Kuchera          M   5/12   13 M0114 Apalachin       NY   33:30  8:23                 
  288    16 Leslie Swartwood        F  20/84   26 F2029 Whitney Point   NY   33:30  8:23                 
  289   201 Scott O'Donnell         M  49/84   37 M3039 Apalachin       NY   33:31  8:23                 
  290   121 James Mahlum            M  41/77   55 M5059 Endwell         NY   33:32  8:23                 
  291   583 Jim Cadden              M  47/82   47 M4049 Vestal          NY   33:32  8:23                 
  292    18 Nancy Shepard           F   9/46   57 F5059 Horseheads      NY   33:34  8:24                 
  293   208 Scott Kavulich          M  50/84   31 M3039 Johnson City    NY   33:34  8:24                 
  294   549 Wendy Buttner           F  18/73   49 F4049 Vestal          NY   33:36  8:24                 
  295   735 Olivia Trumino          F  19/32   15 F1519 Binghamton      NY   33:36  8:24                 
  296    96 Marie Yurecka           F  10/46   52 F5059 Endicott        NY   33:39  8:25                 
  297   399 Scott Vasisko           M  42/77   50 M5059 Apalachin       NY   33:40  8:25 TCRC            
  298    14 Tim Holland             M  48/82   43 M4049 Endicott        NY   33:40  8:25 Endicott PD     
  299   332 Jim Holcomb             M  49/82   49 M4049 Binghamton      NY   33:41  8:26                 
  300   570 Ariana Zbrzezny         F  21/84   27 F2029 Endwell         NY   33:41  8:26 Oakdale PT&F    
  301   471 Sourabh Garg            M  32/53   26 M2029 Apalachin       NY   33:42  8:26                 
  302   682 Brandan LaDue           M   6/12   13 M0114 Nichols         NY   33:43  8:26                 
  303    43 Melinda Ligeikis        F  22/84   25 F2029 Binghamton      NY   33:44  8:26                 
  304   681 Nate Ladue              M  17/19   19 M1519 Nichols         NY   33:44  8:26                 
  305   495 Bill Hoyt               M  43/77   53 M5059 Wellsburg       NY   33:46  8:27                 
  306   708 Randy Templeman         M  44/77   57 M5059 Vestal          NY   33:46  8:27 TCRC            
  307   496 George Van Houten       M  50/82   42 M4049 Waverly         NY   33:48  8:27                 
  308   407 Jim Eggleston           M  45/77   59 M5059 Binghamton      NY   33:51  8:28                 
  309   761 Elisabeth Faughnan      F  23/84   22 F2029 Vestal          NY   33:51  8:28                 
  310   273 Tim Harkness            M  51/82   45 M4049 Binghamton      NY   33:53  8:29                 
  311   511 Payton Gennett          F   1/15   13 F0114 Vestal          NY   33:58  8:30                 
  312   744 Paula Dygert            F  28/89   38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   33:59  8:30                 
  313   339 Melissa Wasko           F  24/84   24 F2029 Endicott        NY   34:01  8:31                 
  314    36 Joe DiMattina           M  10/21   64 M6069 Endicott        NY   34:01  8:31 TCRC            
  315     5 Kimberly Buelta         F  25/84   27 F2029 Binghamton      NY   34:04  8:31                 
  316    40 Tim Reynolds            M  46/77   51 M5059 Endicott        NY   34:05  8:32                 
  317   194 Mike Halloran           M  47/77   53 M5059 Johnson City    NY   34:06  8:32                 
  318   224 Frederick Trost         M  33/53   28 M2029 Vestal          NY   34:07  8:32                 
  319     2 Laura Perkins           F  26/84   24 F2029 Binghamton      NY   34:07  8:32                 
  320   154 Anne Reichert           F  19/73   49 F4049 Binghamton      NY   34:10  8:33 TCRC            
  321   291 Lori Haskell            F  20/73   41 F4049 Endicott        NY   34:12  8:33 TCRC            
  322   369 Rebecca Bowers          F  29/89   38 F3039 Endicott        NY   34:14  8:34                 
  323   767 John Seliga             M  51/84   39 M3039 Endicott        NY   34:16  8:34                 
  324   705 Emily Sigel             F  30/89   32 F3039 Binghamton      NY   34:16  8:34                 
  325   172 Anne McGuigan           F  11/46   50 F5059 Conklin         NY   34:18  8:35                 
  326   219 Tim Sullivan            M  48/77   56 M5059 Endicott        NY   34:18  8:35 TCRC            
  327   391 Patrick Hunter          M  52/84   34 M3039 Endicott        NY   34:21  8:36                 
  328   400 Aubree Boisvert         F  27/84   25 F2029 Beaver Dams     NY   34:21  8:36                 
  329   186 Lisa Vine               F  31/89   34 F3039 Horseheads      NY   34:23  8:36 FLRC            
  330    77 Sarah Ryck              F  28/84   25 F2029 Waverly         NY   34:28  8:37                 
  331   692 Danielle Claudia-Parody F  32/89   31 F3039 Binghamton      NY   34:29  8:38                 
  332   112 Erica Reagan            F  29/84   27 F2029 Binghamton      NY   34:31  8:38                 
  333   338 Ashley Bowman           F  30/84   24 F2029 Castle Creek    NY   34:34  8:39 Chenango Fire   
  334    88 Mike Golembeski         M  11/21   64 M6069 Endicott        NY   34:36  8:39                 
  335   318 Lou Butash              M  49/77   51 M5059 Endwell         NY   34:38  8:40                 
  336   750 Danielle Naylor         F  20/32   19 F1519 Vestal          NY   34:39  8:40                 
  337   325 Taylor Arnold           F   2/15   14 F0114 Rome            PA   34:39  8:40 TCRC            
  338   204 Jim Cullen              M  50/77   53 M5059 Leraysville     PA   34:41  8:41                 
  339   524 Teresa Cirbus           F  31/84   28 F2029 Vestal          NY   34:44  8:41                 
  340   517 Donald Kennedy          M  53/84   31 M3039 Carbondale      PA   34:45  8:42                 
  341   333 William Dixon           M  51/77   52 M5059 Apalachin       NY   34:45  8:42                 
  342     1 Scott Schafer           M  54/84   33 M3039 Windsor         NY   34:46  8:42                 
  343   645 Molly Kane              F  21/73   48 F4049 Binghamton      NY   34:48  8:42                 
  344   116 Kathy Cook              F  22/73   42 F4049 Tioga Center    NY   34:52  8:43                 
  345   748 Becky Stocum            F  23/73   41 F4049 Binghamton      NY   34:55  8:44                 
  346   329 Joyce Zenzel            F  24/73   42 F4049 Binghamton      NY   34:55  8:44                 
  347     4 Tim Grassi              M  55/84   30 M3039 Vestal          NY   34:59  8:45                 
  348    11 Will Andres             M  56/84   38 M3039 Endicott        NY   35:01  8:46 BC Sheriff      
  349    38 Casey Ross              F  32/84   25 F2029 Binghamton      NY   35:04  8:46                 
  350   196 Michael Kopansky        M  52/77   52 M5059 Vestal          NY   35:06  8:47 TCRC            
  351   552 Lindsey Rupakus         F   3/15   13 F0114 New Milford     PA   35:07  8:47                 
  352   643 Chris Kamp              M  53/77   50 M5059 Windsor         NY   35:08  8:47                 
  353   290 Chris Haskell           M  57/84   39 M3039 Endicott        NY   35:10  8:48 TCRC            
  354   233 Susan Schultz           F  25/73   49 F4049 Apalachin       NY   35:11  8:48 TCRC BCTC       
  355   304 Diana Bean              F  12/46   53 F5059 Brackney        PA   35:11  8:48 TCRC BCTC       
  356   508 Dawn DeVita             F  26/73   48 F4049 Binghamton      NY   35:12  8:48 TCRC            
  357   167 Nicole Cambridge        F  33/89   30 F3039 Binghamton      NY   35:12  8:48                 
  358   547 David Albright          M  52/82   47 M4049 Endicott        NY   35:13  8:49                 
  359   445 Megan Shea              F  33/84   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   35:14  8:49                 
  360   301 Mike Vachon             M  53/82   48 M4049 Johnson City    NY   35:16  8:49                 
  361   105 Sissy-Marie Orcutt      F  13/46   51 F5059 Binghamton      NY   35:17  8:50                 
  362   179 Tom Griffin             M  54/77   54 M5059 Binghamton      NY   35:18  8:50                 
  363    39 Courtney Ross           F  34/84   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   35:19  8:50                 
  364   630 Daniel Heiman           M  58/84   30 M3039 Endicott        NY   35:19  8:50                 
  365   350 Beth Egitto             F  34/89   31 F3039 Apalachin       NY   35:20  8:50                 
  366   267 Steven Ferrante         M  54/82   47 M4049 Vestal          NY   35:21  8:51                 
  367   306 Kelly Holleran          F  21/32   17 F1519 Binghamton      NY   35:23  8:51                 
  368   106 Colin McNamara          M  34/53   23 M2029 Endicott        NY   35:24  8:51                 
  369   157 Shaun Carnevale         M  55/82   48 M4049 Johnson City    NY   35:25  8:52 BC Sheriff      
  370   126 Ryan Mead               M  59/84   32 M3039 Binghamton      NY   35:25  8:52 Oakdale PT&F    
  371   586 Michele Cappellett      F  27/73   46 F4049 Vestal          NY   35:27  8:52                 
  372   668 David Holleran          M  56/82   47 M4049 Binghamton      NY   35:30  8:53 BFD             
  373   747 Brittni Stasiuk         F  35/84   20 F2029 Johnson City    NY   35:32  8:53                 
  374   148 Thomas Kelley Jr.       M  60/84   39 M3039 Endicott        NY   35:33  8:54                 
  375    98 Sarah Lynch             F  14/46   50 F5059 Binghamton      NY   35:34  8:54 TCRC            
  376   444 Adam Cline              M  35/53   29 M2029 Arlington       VA   35:35  8:54                 
  377   195 Kyle McGowan            M  36/53   27 M2029 Binghamton      NY   35:36  8:54                 
  378   475 Seth Darling            M  18/19   16 M1519 Johnson City    NY   35:36  8:54                 
  379   492 Zachary Wager           M   7/12   14 M0114 Vestal          NY   35:37  8:55                 
  380   355 Tom Fehely              M  61/84   30 M3039 Endicott        NY   35:38  8:55                 
  381   242 Elaine Schneider        F  35/89   34 F3039 Binghamton      NY   35:38  8:55 TCRC            
  382   605 Marsha Kapinus          F  28/73   45 F4049 Chenango Forks  NY   35:38  8:55 TCRC / MIM      
  383   733 Larry Lepak             M  12/21   62 M6069 Endicott        NY   35:41  8:56 TCRC            
  384   314 Ed Desantis             M  57/82   47 M4049 Binghamton      NY   35:41  8:56 BCTC            
  385   295 Bob Carey               M  55/77   52 M5059 Binghamton      NY   35:42  8:56 TCRC            
  386    99 Daniel Lynch            M  13/21   60 M6069 Binghamton      NY   35:44  8:56                 
  387   436 Scott Henkel            M  62/84   37 M3039 Binghamton      NY   35:44  8:56                 
  388    28 Anne Tricarico          F  29/73   45 F4049 Endicott        NY   35:51  8:58                 
  389   746 Paul Stasiuk            M  14/21   60 M6069 Johnson City    NY   35:51  8:58                 
  390   171 Patrick Kelley          M  37/53   27 M2029 Endicott        NY   35:52  8:58                 
  391   694 Luke Little             M  63/84   34 M3039 Endicott        NY   35:54  8:59                 
  392   758 John Dutcher            M  56/77   53 M5059 Ithaca          NY   35:55  8:59                 
  393    50 Tom LaSarso             M  58/82   49 M4049 Endwell         NY   35:55  8:59                 
  394   341 Courtney Rozen          F  36/89   30 F3039 Johnson City    NY   35:56  8:59                 
  395   207 James Moss              M  57/77   55 M5059 Binghamton      NY   35:58  9:00                 
  396    15 Heather Holland         F  30/73   41 F4049 Endicott        NY   35:58  9:00                 
  397   765 Nicole Policare         F  37/89   32 F3039 Apalachin       NY   36:01  9:01                 
  398    35 A.J. Cass               F  36/84   27 F2029 Binghamton      NY   36:03  9:01                 
  399   205 Peggy Wozniak           F   3/6    61 F6069 Binghamton      NY   36:04  9:01 TCRC            
  400   697 Kumari Riegle           F  38/89   33 F3039 Binghamton      NY   36:06  9:02                 
  401   529 Stefani Brown           F  31/73   40 F4049 Endicott        NY   36:06  9:02                 
  402   351 Afton Fahey             F  37/84   23 F2029 Marathon        NY   36:07  9:02                 
  403    92 Dan Freer               M  58/77   53 M5059 Binghamton      NY   36:08  9:02                 
  404   461 Lawrence Wiesner        M  59/82   42 M4049 Vestal          NY   36:09  9:03                 
  405   448 Host Peggy              F  32/73   43 F4049 Endicott        NY   36:10  9:03 TCRC            
  406   648 Liam Kane               M   8/12   13 M0114 Binghamton      NY   36:11  9:03                 
  407   247 Meghan Bangs            F  38/84   26 F2029 Newfield        NY   36:15  9:04 Bangs Amb       
  408   642 Tim Kamp                M  60/82   47 M4049 Binghamton      NY   36:17  9:05 TCRC            
  409    46 Jennifer Branish        F  33/73   45 F4049 Endicott        NY   36:18  9:05                 
  410   691 Krista Monaco           F  39/84   29 F2029 Binghamton      NY   36:21  9:06                 
  411   542 Jennifer Sweeney        F  34/73   48 F4049 Binghamton      NY   36:23  9:06                 
  412   287 Amy Sage                F  35/73   42 F4049 Binghamton      NY   36:23  9:06                 
  413    20 Debbie Grassi           F   4/6    62 F6069 Johnson City    NY   36:25  9:07 TCRC            
  414   715 Dan Gates               M  61/82   47 M4049 Vestal          NY   36:28  9:07                 
  415   352 David Fahey             M  15/21   61 M6069 Marathon        NY   36:31  9:08                 
  416   734 Jennifer Woltjen        F  15/46   54 F5059 Endicott        NY   36:32  9:08 TCRC            
  417   769 Mark Mushalla           M  59/77   52 M5059 Vestal          NY   36:33  9:09 WH Lane Track   
  418   704 Andrew Tocheny          M  64/84   35 M3039 Binghamton      NY   36:35  9:09                 
  419   275 Tina Fetten             F  39/89   38 F3039 Johnson City    NY   36:35  9:09                 
  420   591 Natasha Malehak         F  22/32   18 F1519 Chenango Forks  NY   36:36  9:09                 
  421   712 Randi Huff              F  40/84   26 F2029 Binghamton      NY   36:45  9:12                 
  422   396 Susan Timashenka        F  36/73   46 F4049 Endicott        NY   36:48  9:12                 
  423   169 Sandra Welch            F  37/73   45 F4049 Endicott        NY   36:49  9:13 BCTC            
  424   622 John Pierson            M   9/12   14 M0114 Oriskany        NY   36:49  9:13                 
  425   716 Beth Parks              F  38/73   49 F4049 Johnson City    NY   36:50  9:13                 
  426   374 Katelyn Moore           F  23/32   15 F1519 Waverly         NY   36:50  9:13 TCRC            
  427   217 Megan Sullivan          F  24/32   17 F1519 Endicott        NY   36:51  9:13 TCRC            
  428   130 Thomas Hackett          M  38/53   29 M2029 Binghamton      NY   36:55  9:14                 
  429   457 Meghan Shager           F  41/84   22 F2029 Conklin         NY   36:56  9:14                 
  430    51 James Casselberry       M  60/77   56 M5059 Elmira          NY   36:57  9:15                 
  431    82 Beth Scoville           F  39/73   41 F4049 Binghamton      NY   36:58  9:15                 
  432   458 Rich Matolka            M  61/77   51 M5059 Endicott        NY   36:58  9:15                 
  433   555 Eric Putman             M  65/84   33 M3039 Endicott        NY   37:01  9:16                 
  434   155 Angela Driscoll         F  40/89   38 F3039 Port Crane      NY   37:01  9:16                 
  435   373 Jason Moore             M  62/82   43 M4049 Waverly         NY   37:01  9:16 TCRC            
  436     3 Crissie Russo           F  40/73   49 F4049 Horseheads      NY   37:01  9:16                 
  437    22 Fred Bostrom            M   1/2    74 M7099 Brackney        PA   37:02  9:16 TCRC            
  438   514 Dr. Parker Gennett      M  63/82   47 M4049 Binghamton      NY   37:07  9:17                 
  439   427 Bryce Hruska            M  39/53   26 M2029 Stow            OH   37:12  9:18                 
  440   764 Tiffany Grygus          F  41/89   30 F3039 Endwell         NY   37:13  9:19                 
  441   297 Linda Reynolds          F  42/89   30 F3039 Endicott        NY   37:14  9:19                 
  442   296 Bev Switzer             F  41/73   48 F4049 Port Crane      NY   37:14  9:19                 
  443    64 Lisa Wasecka            F  42/84   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   37:15  9:19                 
  444    48 Vince Spinelli          M  64/82   47 M4049 Endicott        NY   37:18  9:20                 
  445   772 Bob Brazill             M  66/84   35 M3039 Johnson City    NY   37:20  9:20                 
  446   344 Richard Thomson         M  62/77   53 M5059 Endicott        NY   37:21  9:21 TCRC            
  447   221 Dan Lewis               M  65/82   45 M4049 Windsor         NY   37:24  9:21                 
  448    70 Leslie Masland          F  16/46   50 F5059 Binghamton      NY   37:29  9:23                 
  449   541 Maureen Santoni         F  17/46   57 F5059 Binghamton      NY   37:33  9:24                 
  450   683 Bill McCormack          M  16/21   66 M6069 Binghamton      NY   37:35  9:24                 
  451   632 Andrea Brazill          F  43/89   33 F3039 Johnson City    NY   37:36  9:24                 
  452    47 Robin Kiser             F  44/89   39 F3039 Endicott        NY   37:37  9:25                 
  453   361 Tom Giblin              M  66/82   46 M4049 Binghamton      NY   37:39  9:25                 
  454   543 Sandy Morris            F  42/73   42 F4049 Rome            PA   37:41  9:26                 
  455   244 Kevin Koehler           M  40/53   25 M2029 Ithaca          NY   37:45  9:27 Bangs Amb       
  456   613 Shannon Bush            F  43/84   24 F2029 Ithaca          NY   37:49  9:28                 
  457   380 Jennifer Brink          F  44/84   23 F2029 Owego           NY   37:50  9:28                 
  458   640 Tom Brown               M  41/53   23 M2029 South Salem     NY   37:53  9:29                 
  459   168 Danielle Witinski       F  45/84   27 F2029 Johnson City    NY   37:54  9:29                 
  460   515 Sarah Sitek             F  46/84   20 F2029 Binghamton      NY   37:54  9:29                 
  461    37 Marie Abell             F  45/89   39 F3039 Binghamton      NY   37:56  9:29 TCRC            
  462   236 Joshua Robertson        M  42/53   27 M2029 Endwell         NY   37:57  9:30                 
  463   176 Kate Sweeney            F  47/84   29 F2029 Binghamton      NY   37:59  9:30                 
  464    49 Paul Emerson            M  63/77   50 M5059 Barton          NY   38:03  9:31                 
  465    58 Sarah Day               F  48/84   28 F2029 Whitney Point   NY   38:03  9:31                 
  466   501 Peter Randall           M  67/84   39 M3039 Ithaca          NY   38:04  9:31                 
  467   585 Sean Cappelett          M  67/82   40 M4049 Vestal          NY   38:08  9:32                 
  468   382 Jake Rombold            M  68/84   33 M3039 Endwell         NY   38:11  9:33                 
  469   751 Esther Fortes           F  43/73   42 F4049 Ithaca          NY   38:12  9:33                 
  470   422 Branden Leonard         M  69/84   30 M3039 Endwell         NY   38:13  9:34 Endicott PD     
  471   348 Courtney Hand           F  46/89   31 F3039 Endwell         NY   38:15  9:34 BCTC            
  472   111 Michaella McNamara      F  49/84   24 F2029 Endicott        NY   38:16  9:34                 
  473   108 Mackenzie McNamara      F  25/32   19 F1519 Endicott        NY   38:16  9:34                 
  474   596 Justin Yueckstock       M  70/84   31 M3039 Endicott        NY   38:17  9:35                 
  475   107 Rick Sleeper            M  71/84   30 M3039 Binghamton      NY   38:17  9:35                 
  476   739 John Rhodes             M  68/82   40 M4049 Owego           NY   38:19  9:35                 
  477    75 Katrina Anderson        F  47/89   34 F3039 Susquehanna     PA   38:23  9:36                 
  478   634 Pauline Sohn            F  18/46   51 F5059 Endwell         NY   38:24  9:36                 
  479   597 Jessica Cross           F  50/84   27 F2029 Endicott        NY   38:24  9:36                 
  480   527 Julianna Makarsky       F  26/32   18 F1519 Endicott        NY   38:24  9:36                 
  481   526 Erin Makarsky           F  27/32   18 F1519 Endicott        NY   38:26  9:37                 
  482   670 Joseph Smith            M  69/82   47 M4049 Binghamton      NY   38:28  9:37 BFD             
  483   227 Kathryn Carpenter       F  51/84   26 F2029 Binghamton      NY   38:31  9:38                 
  484   766 Judy Tingley            F  44/73   46 F4049 Horseheads      NY   38:33  9:39                 
  485   474 Thomas Darling          M  43/53   21 M2029 Johnson City    NY   38:34  9:39                 
  486   252 Nick Domster            M  72/84   30 M3039 Ithaca          NY   38:35  9:39 Bangs Amb       
  487   401 Megan Burns             F  52/84   29 F2029 Big Flats       NY   38:36  9:39                 
  488    10 Tim LaRue               M  64/77   53 M5059 Montrose        PA   38:39  9:40                 
  489   358 Kathy Purtell           F  45/73   43 F4049 Castle Creek    NY   38:39  9:40 TCRC            
  490   667 James Smith             M  65/77   56 M5059 Binghamton      NY   38:42  9:41 BFD             
  491   525 Ryan Cirbus             M  44/53   29 M2029 Vestal          NY   38:43  9:41                 
  492   182 Chuck Barney            M  17/21   64 M6069 Binghamton      NY   38:44  9:41 TCRC            
  493   413 Kelly Gerner            F  28/32   19 F1519 Vestal          NY   38:46  9:42                 
  494   239 Amy Fancher             F  53/84   26 F2029 Binghamton      NY   38:47  9:42                 
  495   288 Melanie Cirbus          F  46/73   49 F4049 Owego           NY   38:49  9:43                 
  496    87 Jim Strehle             M  66/77   58 M5059 Locke           NY   39:02  9:46                 
  497   283 Holly Segrue            F  19/46   51 F5059 Binghamton      NY   39:04  9:46                 
  498    24 Mindi Townsend          F  48/89   39 F3039 Apalachin       NY   39:05  9:47                 
  499    91 Bridget Bevacqua        F  49/89   33 F3039 Johnson City    NY   39:07  9:47                 
  500   185 Laura Strawn            F  54/84   27 F2029 Ithaca          NY   39:09  9:48                 
  501   582 John Cadden             M  70/82   48 M4049 Vestal          NY   39:10  9:48                 
  502   584 Lori Cadden             F  47/73   48 F4049 Vestal          NY   39:11  9:48                 
  503   225 Ellen Legos             F  48/73   44 F4049 Binghamton      NY   39:12  9:48                 
  504   460 Linda Cox               F  20/46   52 F5059 Conklin         NY   39:12  9:48 BCTC            
  505   548 Meredith Summers        F  29/32   18 F1519 Castle Creek    NY   39:13  9:49 Chenango Fire   
  506   200 Martin Kane             M  67/77   59 M5059 Binghamton      NY   39:13  9:49                 
  507   473 Carisa Darling          F  50/89   38 F3039 Johnson City    NY   39:18  9:50                 
  508    33 Kelly Myers             F  51/89   30 F3039 Brackney        PA   39:18  9:50                 
  509   294 Aimee Anderson          F  49/73   47 F4049 Truxton         NY   39:20  9:50 TCRC            
  510    23 Jeff Townsend           M  71/82   42 M4049 Apalachin       NY   39:25  9:52                 
  511   110 Beth McNamara           F  50/73   49 F4049 Endicott        NY   39:25  9:52                 
  512   142 Jackie Russell          F  55/84   23 F2029 Endicott        NY   39:25  9:52                 
  513   456 Denise Parsons          F  51/73   41 F4049 Endicott        NY   39:31  9:53                 
  514   455 Dyan Andrew             F  52/73   41 F4049 Binghamton      NY   39:31  9:53                 
  515   625 David Abell             M  72/82   40 M4049 Binghamton      NY   39:33  9:54 Endicott FD     
  516   408 Sherry Lasicki          F  53/73   43 F4049 Conklin         NY   39:36  9:54                 
  517   709 Tom Mitchell            M  73/84   38 M3039 Endicott        NY   39:38  9:55                 
  518   439 Betsy Hyer              F  52/89   33 F3039 Pitcher         NY   39:40  9:55                 
  519   202 Colette O'Donnell       F  53/89   37 F3039 Apalachin       NY   39:40  9:55                 
  520   685 Jennifer Lis            F  56/84   28 F2029 Lisle           NY   39:48  9:57                 
  521   159 Gina Lis                F  54/89   33 F3039 Apalachin       NY   39:50  9:58                 
  522   576 Jason Wilks             M  73/82   40 M4049 Endicott        NY   39:54  9:59 TCRC            
  523   164 Benjamin Ellerson       M  45/53   29 M2029 Cortland        NY   39:55  9:59                 
  524   438 Morgan Donahue          F  57/84   22 F2029 Binghamton      NY   40:02 10:01                 
  525   404 Melissa Ford            F  55/89   37 F3039 Maine           NY   40:03 10:01                 
  526   725 Mary DeMann             F  54/73   46 F4049 Marathon        NY   40:04 10:01                 
  527   726 Jeff DeMann             M  74/82   49 M4049 Marathon        NY   40:05 10:02                 
  528   342 Stacy Silsbee           F  56/89   32 F3039 Binghamton      NY   40:05 10:02                 
  529   431 Lexi Pourby             F   4/15   14 F0114 Binghamton      NY   40:07 10:02                 
  530   307 Colleen Holleran        F   5/15   14 F0114 Binghamton      NY   40:07 10:02                 
  531    31 Diana Tillotson         F  58/84   28 F2029 Newfield        NY   40:10 10:03                 
  532   478 Katie Evans             F  57/89   30 F3039 Endicott        NY   40:15 10:04                 
  533   312 Dan Reynolds            M  75/82   47 M4049 Vestal          NY   40:17 10:05                 
  534   322 Kayla Cutting           F   6/15   13 F0114 Johnson City    NY   40:18 10:05                 
  535   523 Adam Witbeck            M  46/53   23 M2029 Vestal          NY   40:19 10:05                 
  536   429 Kara Zimmerman          F  58/89   38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   40:20 10:05                 
  537   719 Aisha Khan              F  59/84   27 F2029 Vestal          NY   40:20 10:05                 
  538   432 Lori Pourby             F  55/73   42 F4049 Binghamton      NY   40:21 10:06                 
  539   477 Tom Evans               M  74/84   39 M3039 Endicott        NY   40:21 10:06                 
  540    41 Maureen Somerwil        F  59/89   38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   40:22 10:06 TCRC            
  541   371 Darlene Harrington      F  21/46   53 F5059 Harpursville    NY   40:24 10:06 TCRC            
  542   269 David Wiktorek          M  18/21   63 M6069 Binghamton      NY   40:25 10:07                 
  543   434 Mary Pat Marion         F  60/84   29 F2029 Binghamton      NY   40:28 10:07                 
  544   132 Connie Buchinsky        F  56/73   41 F4049 Binghamton      NY   40:28 10:07                 
  545   588 Amber Garner            F  60/89   32 F3039 Johnson City    NY   40:30 10:08                 
  546   593 Eric Buttner            M  68/77   52 M5059 Vestal          NY   40:34 10:09                 
  547   504 Emily Benning           F  61/84   25 F2029 Ithaca          NY   40:35 10:09                 
  548    71 David Masland           M  76/82   49 M4049 Binghamton      NY   40:37 10:10                 
  549    69 Ashlinn Masland-Sarani  F  62/84   27 F2029 West Pittston   PA   40:37 10:10                 
  550   109 Kevin McNamara          M  69/77   51 M5059 Endicott        NY   40:37 10:10                 
  551   136 Timothy Seeger          M  47/53   29 M2029 Endicott        NY   40:38 10:10                 
  552   687 Kaitlin Porter          F  63/84   26 F2029 Binghamton      NY   40:39 10:10                 
  553   688 Annie Yager             F  64/84   24 F2029 Binghamton      NY   40:39 10:10                 
  554   246 Trevor Peyus            M  75/84   39 M3039 Etna            NY   40:42 10:11 Bangs Amb       
  555    66 Suzanne Smith           F  57/73   42 F4049 Binghamton      NY   40:48 10:12                 
  556   218 Therese Sullivan        F  22/46   54 F5059 Endicott        NY   40:51 10:13 TCRC            
  557   486 Helen Borruso           F  23/46   52 F5059 Kirkwood        NY   40:52 10:13                 
  558    78 Sally Newman            F  24/46   56 F5059 Binghamton      NY   40:58 10:15 TCRC            
  559   649 Nelson Torrea           M  70/77   55 M5059 Binghamton      NY   40:59 10:15 NYSP            
  560   650 Kathy Torrea            F  58/73   49 F4049 Binghamton      NY   41:00 10:15                 
  561   449 Matt Gilroy             M  71/77   50 M5059 Binghamton      NY   41:02 10:16                 
  562   193 Mary Boyle              F  25/46   53 F5059 Conklin         NY   41:04 10:16 TCRC            
  563   732 Alexandra Burke         F  30/32   18 F1519 Binghamton      NY   41:10 10:18                 
  564   426 Laura Reilly            F  65/84   28 F2029 Stow            OH   41:11 10:18                 
  565   357 Rachel O'Donnell        F  61/89   33 F3039 Vestal          NY   41:12 10:18                 
  566   173 Kevin McGuigan          M  72/77   51 M5059 Conklin         NY   41:18 10:20                 
  567   737 Ann O'Neil              F  26/46   55 F5059 Binghamton      NY   41:18 10:20                 
  568   228 Julie VanAtta           F  59/73   43 F4049 Binghamton      NY   41:23 10:21                 
  569    29 Kelly Nord              F  66/84   26 F2029 Vestal          NY   41:24 10:21                 
  570   102 Wendy Cummings          F  60/73   41 F4049 Johnson City    NY   41:24 10:21                 
  571   430 Katie Zimmerman         F   7/15   12 F0114 Binghamton      NY   41:49 10:28                 
  572   696 Cailey Haynes           F   8/15   12 F0114 Endicott        NY   41:50 10:28                 
  573   503 Melissa Clawsen         F  62/89   32 F3039 Trumansburg     NY   41:50 10:28 Bangs Amb       
  574   489 Evelyn Goldsberry       F  63/89   30 F3039 Alpine          NY   41:54 10:29                 
  575   289 Allison Baumgart        F   9/15   12 F0114 Endicott        NY   41:59 10:30                 
  576   284 Maureen Bendert         F  27/46   50 F5059 Binghamton      NY   42:06 10:32                 
  577   731 Donald Burke            M  73/77   55 M5059 Binghamton      NY   42:08 10:32 BPD             
  578   137 Tabitha Bachofer        F  67/84   29 F2029 Johnson City    NY   42:09 10:33                 
  579   138 Robert Shirley          M  48/53   27 M2029 Johnson City    NY   42:09 10:33                 
  580    21 Nicole Fusco            F  64/89   37 F3039 Corning         NY   42:12 10:33                 
  581   573 Nicki Conroy            F  28/46   50 F5059 Endicott        NY   42:13 10:34                 
  582   212 Mary Foley              F  29/46   57 F5059 Binghamton      NY   42:14 10:34                 
  583   265 Mike O'Halloran         M  77/82   41 M4049 Trumansburg     NY   42:24 10:36 Ithaca FD       
  584   519 Thomas Pirko            M  49/53   27 M2029 Dryden          NY   42:25 10:37 Ithaca FD       
  585   686 Rick Bray               M  76/84   32 M3039 Vestal          NY   42:27 10:37                 
  586   516 Cassandra Tompkins      F  68/84   25 F2029 Carbondale      PA   42:31 10:38                 
  587   140 Paula Russell           F  30/46   51 F5059 Endicott        NY   42:45 10:42                 
  588   321 Karen Schultze          F  61/73   49 F4049 Binghamton      NY   42:46 10:42                 
  589   655 Pat Donahue             M  74/77   53 M5059 Binghamton      NY   42:46 10:42                 
  590   656 McKenzi Donahue         F  10/15   11 F0114 Binghamton      NY   42:47 10:42                 
  591   654 Nate Donahue            M  19/19   18 M1519 Binghamton      NY   42:48 10:42                 
  592   250 Brandon Green           M  50/53   27 M2029 Trumansburg     NY   42:48 10:42 Bangs Amb       
  593   387 Claudia Mazza           F  69/84   23 F2029 Binghamton      NY   42:51 10:43                 
  594   144 Mary Beth Wayne         F  31/46   50 F5059 Horseheads      NY   42:52 10:43                 
  595   578 Michael F. Muzzey       M  75/77   53 M5059 Binghamton      NY   42:54 10:44                 
  596    63 Donna Magill            F  65/89   37 F3039 Binghamton      NY   42:59 10:45 TCRC            
  597   257 Christine Monacelli     F  62/73   40 F4049 Ithaca          NY   43:06 10:47 Bangs Amb       
  598   617 Jessica Nelson          F  70/84   27 F2029 Binghamton      NY   43:15 10:49                 
  599   282 Molly Speicher          F  11/15    8 F0114 Brackney        PA   43:20 10:50                 
  600   619 Jessica Bates           F  71/84   21 F2029 Greene          NY   43:20 10:50                 
  601   479 Elizabeth French        F  66/89   32 F3039 Endicott        NY   43:20 10:50                 
  602   480 Christopher Wicher      M  51/53   28 M2029 Endicott        NY   43:21 10:51                 
  603   189 Jessica Bowerman        F  67/89   32 F3039 Vestal          NY   43:26 10:52                 
  604   190 Eric Bowerman           M  77/84   33 M3039 Vestal          NY   43:27 10:52                 
  605   611 Leisa Duell             F  63/73   45 F4049 Binghamton      NY   43:31 10:53                 
  606   385 Kristene Eller          F  32/46   54 F5059 Sayre           PA   43:34 10:54                 
  607   384 Marina Young            F  33/46   54 F5059 Milan           PA   43:34 10:54                 
  608   386 Katrina Vavra           F  68/89   34 F3039 Binghamton      NY   43:37 10:55                 
  609   403 Meghan Mitrus           F  72/84   29 F2029 Binghamton      NY   43:38 10:55                 
  610   280 Jackie Speicher         F  34/46   50 F5059 Brackney        PA   43:46 10:57                 
  611   651 Susan Burtis            F  64/73   45 F4049 Binghamton      NY   43:46 10:57                 
  612   535 Tony Mastroianni        M  19/21   64 M6069 Endicott        NY   43:47 10:57 TCRC            
  613    57 Laura Hodel             F  69/89   32 F3039 Endwell         NY   43:48 10:57                 
  614   627 Holly Excell            F  73/84   27 F2029 Binghamton      NY   43:57 11:00                 
  615   397 Amy Mulkerin            F  70/89   38 F3039 Binghamton      NY   44:13 11:04                 
  616   398 Ross Mulkerin           M  78/84   34 M3039 Binghamton      NY   44:14 11:04                 
  617   260 Laurie Starr            F  71/89   39 F3039 Slaterville Spr NY   44:24 11:06 Bangs Amb       
  618   249 Courtney Bangs          F  74/84   27 F2029 Ithaca          NY   44:25 11:07 Bangs Amb       
  619   256 Traci Foster            F  72/89   32 F3039 Ithaca          NY   44:26 11:07 Bangs Amb       
  620   245 Kenny Thompson          M  78/82   41 M4049 Ithaca          NY   44:26 11:07 Bangs Amb       
  621   135 Leidy Ramirez           F  75/84   29 F2029 Endicott        NY   44:33 11:09                 
  622   183 Madison Glezen          F  12/15   13 F0114 Marathon        NY   44:55 11:14                 
  623   470 Lai Mui Garg            F  76/84   28 F2029 Apalachin       NY   45:02 11:16                 
  624   551 Christina Salasny       F  65/73   46 F4049 Windsor         NY   45:05 11:17                 
  625   550 Jeffrey Salasny         M  79/82   43 M4049 Windsor         NY   45:06 11:17                 
  626   440 Charlene Reagan         F   5/6    61 F6069 Binghamton      NY   45:12 11:18                 
  627   237 Nicole Baker            F  77/84   24 F2029 Endwell         NY   45:13 11:19                 
  628   487 Christine Smith         F  66/73   43 F4049 Endicott        NY   45:21 11:21                 
  629   100 Jennifer Tompkins       F  73/89   37 F3039 Apalachin       NY   45:23 11:21 TCRC            
  630   390 Kim Hunter              F  78/84   28 F2029 Endicott        NY   45:25 11:22                 
  631   532 Paul Shovlin            M  79/84   38 M3039 Binghamton      NY   45:30 11:23                 
  632   405 Valerie Priscott        F  74/89   39 F3039 Lisle           NY   45:31 11:23                 
  633   472 Kelly Erickson          F  67/73   41 F4049 Greene          NY   45:32 11:23                 
  634   513 Joann Raub              F  35/46   52 F5059 Johnson City    NY   45:36 11:24                 
  635   128 Athea Haas              F  79/84   29 F2029 Endicott        NY   45:41 11:26                 
  636   595 Marcus Zimmer           M  80/84   34 M3039 Endwell         NY   45:44 11:26                 
  637   279 Tonie Liddle            F  36/46   51 F5059 Chenango Forks  NY   45:45 11:27                 
  638   533 Sunday Fauci            F  75/89   36 F3039 Apalachin       NY   45:59 11:30                 
  639   419 Ashley Emmons           F  80/84   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   46:06 11:32                 
  640   615 Steve Magargle          M  76/77   54 M5059 Endicott        NY   46:22 11:36 TCRC            
  641   420 Laura Link              F  76/89   31 F3039 Binghamton      NY   46:30 11:38                 
  642   641 Sandra LaPage           F  37/46   54 F5059 Newark Valley   NY   46:32 11:38                 
  643   450 Monica Stento           F  68/73   43 F4049 Binghamton      NY   46:46 11:42                 
  644   451 Frank Stento            M  80/82   45 M4049 Binghamton      NY   46:49 11:43                 
  645   618 Debbie Bates            F  38/46   54 F5059 Greene          NY   46:53 11:44                 
  646   367 Brian McNally           M  81/84   34 M3039 Port Byron      NY   46:55 11:44                 
  647    83 Bob Beavan              M  81/82   48 M4049 Johnson City    NY   47:14 11:49 BCTC            
  648    84 Erin Beavan             F  13/15   14 F0114 Johnson City    NY   47:14 11:49                 
  649   604 Adara Alston            F  77/89   33 F3039 Endicott        NY   47:30 11:53 TCRC            
  650   416 Amanda Kempf            F  78/89   33 F3039 Ithaca          NY   47:46 11:57                 
  651   417 Stephen Kempf           M  82/84   34 M3039 Ithaca          NY   47:47 11:57                 
  652   272 Christine Chesnick      F  69/73   42 F4049 Endwell         NY   47:53 11:59                 
  653    81 Colleen Burke           F  79/89   36 F3039 Binghamton      NY   48:00 12:00                 
  654   104 Tami Orcott             F  81/84   28 F2029 Binghamton      NY   48:04 12:01                 
  655   191 Joann Wormuth           F   6/6    60 F6069 Bainbridge      NY   48:37 12:10                 
  656   131 Cathie Daley            F  39/46   53 F5059 Vestal          NY   48:37 12:10                 
  657   150 Sean Murphy             M  82/82   40 M4049 Owego           NY   49:39 12:25                 
  658   151 Melanie Murphy          F  80/89   38 F3039 Owego           NY   49:40 12:25                 
  659   365 Nancy Cloke             F  40/46   58 F5059 Elmira          NY   49:47 12:27                 
  660   197 Jacqueline Havriliak    F  41/46   52 F5059 Montrose        PA   50:05 12:32                 
  661   324 Carol Brown             F  81/89   36 F3039 Johnson City    NY   50:09 12:33 TCRC            
  662   476 Kailey Darling          F  14/15   13 F0114 Johnson City    NY   50:13 12:34                 
  663   209 Christie Zevotek        F  82/89   33 F3039 Harpursville    NY   50:15 12:34 TCRC            
  664   222 Lillnette Lewis         F  70/73   46 F4049 Windsor         NY   50:26 12:37                 
  665   626 Debra Deyo              F  42/46   52 F5059 Binghamton      NY   51:05 12:47                 
  666   395 Sharon Dodd             F  43/46   55 F5059 Vestal          NY   51:07 12:47                 
  667   599 Tracy George            F  71/73   42 F4049 Kirkwood        NY   51:45 12:57                 
  668   443 Dylan Wenner            M  10/12    8 M0114 Vestal          NY   52:02 13:01                 
  669   442 Cheryl Wenner           F  83/89   36 F3039 Vestal          NY   52:02 13:01                 
  670   534 Laura Decosse           F  84/89   35 F3039 Binghamton      NY   52:07 13:02                 
  671   454 Joshua Shear            M  11/12   10 M0114 Black River     NY   52:11 13:03                 
  672   452 Christopher Shear       M  83/84   39 M3039 Black River     NY   52:12 13:03                 
  673    97 Thomas Potochniak       M  77/77   58 M5059 Endicott        NY   52:13 13:04                 
  674   510 Alex Creagh             M  12/12   10 M0114 Binghamton      NY   52:21 13:06                 
  675   453 Kristen Shear           F  82/84   29 F2029 Black River     NY   52:23 13:06                 
  676   512 Calene Fendick          F  85/89   37 F3039 Binghamton      NY   52:39 13:10                 
  677   162 Mari Lewis              F  86/89   36 F3039 Great Bend      PA   52:41 13:11                 
  678   759 Emily Carpenter         F  83/84   24 F2029 Binghamton      NY   52:42 13:11                 
  679   161 Jessica Wright          F  87/89   32 F3039 Great Bend      PA   52:47 13:12                 
  680   160 Kristofer Wright        M  84/84   34 M3039 Great Bend      PA   52:47 13:12                 
  681   679 Rachel Dohnalek         F  31/32   18 F1519 Johnson City    NY   53:39 13:25                 
  682   678 Maria Orband            F  32/32   17 F1519 Endicott        NY   53:40 13:25                 
  683   214 Kathleen McKenna        F  44/46   52 F5059 Endwell         NY   55:52 13:58 BCC             
  684   567 Brendan Flynn           M   2/2    72 M7099 Binghamton      NY   56:09 14:03 TCRC            
  685   658 Karren Bee-Donohoe      F  45/46   53 F5059 Johnson City    NY   56:10 14:03 TCRC            
  686   418 Carolyn Hinman          F  46/46   57 F5059 Lisle           NY   56:31 14:08                 
  687   531 Amy Mangano             F  88/89   39 F3039 Binghamton      NY   56:39 14:10                 
  688   409 India Colon             F  15/15    7 F0114 Endicott        NY   57:53 14:29 BCTC            
  689   410 Debra Colon             F  72/73   49 F4049 Endicott        NY   57:58 14:30 BCTC            
  690   255 Michael Schrock         M  52/53   27 M2029 Horseheads      NY   58:56 14:44 Bangs Amb       
  691   262 Shayna Goldfire         F  84/84   22 F2029 Ithaca          NY   58:56 14:44 Bangs Amb       
  692   722 Angelina Hess           F  73/73   48 F4049 Vestal          NY   59:33 14:54                 
  693   441 Steven Reagan           M  20/21   62 M6069 Binghamton      NY   59:36 14:54                 
  694   730 Joe Heckman             M  53/53   29 M2029 Corning         NY   59:48 14:57                 
  695   502 Eileen Baglivio         F  89/89   31 F3039 Ithaca          NY   59:48 14:57                 
  696   336 Patricia Coveny         F   1/1    71 F7099 Endicott        NY 1:02:46 15:42 TCRC            
  697   266 Tom Hamlin              M  21/21   65 M6069 Brackney        PA 1:13:15 18:19 TCRC BCTC       
======================================================================================================
AWARDS
======================================================================================================

                                     
                  Tenth Annual St. Patrick's Day 4 Miler
              Binghamton, New York  March 12, 2011 10:00 A.M.
               USATF Certified.  Registration No. NY01058AM
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
               Powered by MYLAPS BIB TAG and Lynx Developers
                                     

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                     
               ********** Female Masters Results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
    1   594 Suzanne Myette      54 Binghamton      NY TCRC              27:17  6:50 
    2    79 Christine Reynolds  42 Newfield        NY FLRC              28:07  7:02 
    3   540 Melissa Swislosky   40 Mt. Upton       NY                   28:36  7:09 
                                     
                ********** Male Masters Results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
    1   127 Earl J. Steinbreche 47 Willseyville    NY Bar Angus         22:03  5:31 
    2   698 John Evangelista    42 Blakley         PA National RunCtr   22:50  5:43 
    3   459 Steve Cammisa       44 Vestal          NY TCRC              22:53  5:44 
                                      
               ********** Female Overall Results ***********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
    1   383 Samantha Snead      23 Moscow          PA                   23:51  5:58 
    2   713 Murphee Hayes       38 Marathon        NY TCRC              25:21  6:21 
    3   483 Lauren Mullins      17 Binghamton      NY                   25:34  6:24 
Record 22:57 by Katie Aldridge in 2009
                                      
                ********** Male Overall Results ***********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
    1   636 Peter Kosgei        26 Binghamton      NY TCRC              20:10  5:03 
    2   762 Kevin Borrelli      29 Dickson City    PA National RunCtr   20:19  5:05 
    3   198 Sam Williams        16 Warren Center   PA TCRC              20:23  5:06 
Record 19:56 by Andrew Cloke in 2009
                                     
                          Male Age Group:  1 - 14
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   235 Alex Whitney        14 Binghamton         NY   24:44  6:11 
    2   736 Aaron Trumino       13 Binghamton         NY   29:45  7:27 
    3   308 Eamon Reynolds      14 Vestal             NY   30:02  7:31 
                                     
                         Female Age Group:  1 - 14
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   511 Payton Gennett      13 Vestal             NY   33:58  8:30 
    2   325 Taylor Arnold       14 Rome               PA   34:39  8:40 
    3   552 Lindsey Rupakus     13 New Milford        PA   35:07  8:47 


                                     
                         Male Age Group:  15 - 19
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   702 Damian Archie       19 Binghamton         NY   23:14  5:49 
    2   530 Richard Buchanan    15 Vestal             NY   23:38  5:55 
    3   768 Mike Robbs          17 New Milford        PA   24:03  6:01 
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  15 - 19
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   754 Erin Gunther        17 Owego              NY   26:56  6:44 
    2   392 Kelsey Paddock      19 Millerton          PA   27:34  6:54 
    3   506 Laura Haley         18 Binghamton         NY   29:21  7:21 
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  20 - 29
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   729 Andrew Cloke        27 Elmira             NY   20:36  5:09 
    2   243 Nick Scalfone       26 Mountain View      CA   21:18  5:20 
    3   753 Stephen Marcin      28 Binghamton         NY   21:24  5:21 
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  20 - 29
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   270 Trish Horan         26 Norwich            NY   25:58  6:30 
    2   149 Casondra Hamilton   29 Harpursville       NY   26:34  6:39 
    3   316 Gabrielle Dello     23 Oneonta            NY   27:12  6:48 
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  30 - 39
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   557 Michael Murphy      38 Wyalusing          PA   21:57  5:30 
    2   505 Chris Cowden        38 Johnson City       NY   23:33  5:54 
    3   271 Shaun Horan         30 Norwich            NY   23:38  5:55 
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  30 - 39
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   303 Lynann Lorenz       32 Apalachin          NY   26:00  6:30 
    2    54 Patti Trabucco      36 Cortland           NY   26:28  6:37 
    3   536 Courtney Varano     30 Apalachin          NY   26:29  6:38 
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  40 - 49
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   741 Harry Back          42 Endicott           NY   23:18  5:50 
    2   393 Mark Dexter         49 Lawrenceville      PA   23:48  5:57 
    3   481 Dan Mullins         46 Binghamton         NY   25:34  6:24 


                                     
                        Female Age Group:  40 - 49
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   180 Tracy Baumgart      43 Endicott           NY   29:16  7:19 
    2   482 Lisa Mullins        46 Binghamton         NY   30:05  7:32 
    3   292 Linda Bosch         44 Endwell            NY   30:14  7:34 
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  50 - 59
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   425 Bob Nugent          51 Binghamton         NY   22:59  5:45 
    2   220 Eric Maki           50 Cortland           NY   23:06  5:47 
    3   368 Douglas Stoner      53 Spencer            NY   24:38  6:10 
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  50 - 59
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   330 Kathleen Lantry     50 Whitney Point      NY   28:39  7:10 
    2   377 Sheila McManus      58 Binghamton         NY   30:06  7:32 
    3   276 Karen Fennie        52 Binghamton         NY   30:45  7:42 
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  60 - 69
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   639 Paul McMahon        62 Binghamton         NY   28:30  7:08 
    2   610 Stephen Page        61 Binghamton         NY   30:44  7:41 
    3   120 Tony Ciccone        63 Locke              NY   30:53  7:44 
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  60 - 69
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   631 Nancy Werthmuller   60 Scott Township     PA   30:17  7:35 
    2   740 Christine Cumming   60 Bainbridge         NY   32:00  8:00 
    3   205 Peggy Wozniak       61 Binghamton         NY   36:04  9:01 
                                     
                         Male Age Group:  70 - 99
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22 Fred Bostrom        74 Brackney           PA   37:02  9:16 
    2   567 Brendan Flynn       72 Binghamton         NY   56:09 14:03 
                                     
                        Female Age Group:  70 - 99
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   336 Patricia Coveny     71 Endicott           NY 1:02:46 15:42 
                                      
                    ********** FIRE  results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
    1   337 Adam Bowman         27 Castle Creek    NY Chenango Fire     24:26  6:07 
    2   671 John Colling        39 Endwell         NY BFD               26:04  6:31 
    3   258 William Fox         36 Trumansburg     NY Bangs Amb         27:30  6:53 
    4   253 Chad Hubbard        41 Interlaken      NY Bangs Amb         27:49  6:58 
    5   254 Adam Breslin        25 Ithaca          NY Bangs Amb         31:16  7:49 
    6   263 Dylan Watros        20 Ithaca          NY Bangs Amb         31:41  7:56 
    7   248 Tim Bangs           57 Ithaca          NY Bangs Amb         31:51  7:58 
    8   665 Kevin Burns         32 Binghamton      NY BFD               33:13  8:19 
    9   251 Amanda Imler        27 Ithaca          NY Bangs Amb         33:23  8:21 
   10   669 Scott Pavlick       34 Binghamton      NY BFD               33:28  8:22 
                                      
                   ********** POLICE  results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
    1   199 Jan Cower           23 Binghamton      NY BC Sheriff        25:53  6:29 
    2   188 Carl Peters         38 Endwell         NY BPD               26:27  6:37 
    3   158 Ryan Carnevale      25 Endwell         NY BC Sheriff        31:26  7:52 
    4    68 Mike Myers          48 Waverly         NY NYSP              31:55  7:59 
    5   134 Matt Maciak         36 Binghamton      NY NYSP              32:44  8:11 
    6    56 David Fish          36 Glen Aubrey     NY Endicott PD       32:45  8:12 
    7    32 Debbie Rice         40 Nichols         NY NYSP              33:04  8:16 
    8    14 Tim Holland         43 Endicott        NY Endicott PD       33:40  8:25 
    9    11 Will Andres         38 Endicott        NY BC Sheriff        35:01  8:46 
   10   157 Shaun Carnevale     48 Johnson City    NY BC Sheriff        35:25  8:52 
                                     
          ********** FEMALE Clydesdale Athena results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
    1   411 Cara Gerould        18 Wysox           PA                   29:32  7:23 
                                     
           ********** MALE Clydesdale Athena results **********
                                     
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Club            Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
    1   258 William Fox         36 Trumansburg     NY Bangs Amb         27:30  6:53