Home Calendar Results Links
 




15th Annual Kelly LaBare 5K Run/Walk
at the Spiedie Fest and Balloon Rally
Binghamton, NY
August 5, 2012
Weather: 75 degrees, rainy

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Award List

                   ********** Awards List **************

                       Female Overall Award Winners
    1 Trish Horan                  26 Norwich         NY   19:56 
Record 16:16 by Molly Huddle in 2004
                        Male Overall Award Winners
    1 Noah Chauvin                 17 Painted Post    NY   16:42 
Record 15:16 by Anthony Gallo in 2002
                           Masters Female Winner
    1 Mary Shea                    43 Binghamton      NY   21:12 
                            Masters Male Winner
    1 Mookey Kent                  47 Binghamton      NY   17:51 
 Female Age Group:  1 - 13
    1 Emma Crooks                  13 Binghamton         NY   28:25 
    2 Zoee Farr                    11 Vestal             NY   28:41 
    3 Nicole Carter                12 Johnson City       NY   30:36 
 Male Age Group:  1 - 13
    1 Daniel Villano               13                    NY   21:26 
    2 Halis Peterson               13 Pine City          NY   22:49 
    3 Jonathan Bosch               13 Endwell            NY   24:09 
 Female Age Group:  14 - 19
    1 Sarah Krizan                 19 Binghamton         NY   19:59 
    2 Samantha Wilks               18 Endwell            NY   21:29 
    3 Kristen Anderson             17 Endwell            NY   22:56 
 Male Age Group:  14 - 19
    1 Samuel Chauvin               16 Painted Post       NY   16:46 
    2 Graeme Gowland               18 Binghamton         NY   17:02 
    3 Shaun Kurcoba                18 Elmira             NY   17:06 
 Female Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Andrea Prusik                20 Endicott           NY   20:25 
    2 Kathleen Grausgruber         28 Susquehanna        PA   20:57 
    3 Nina Varano                  28 Endwell            NY   22:14 
 Male Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Tim Romanauski               21 Sayre              PA   16:48 
    2 Steve Esposito               22 Binghamton         NY   17:04 
    3 John Salva                   20 Onklin             NY   18:02 
 Female Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Lynann Lorenz                32 Apalachin          NY   20:15 
    2 Theresa Hunter               31 Endicott           NY   21:58 
    3 Kelly Ford                   38 Binghamton         NY   22:20 
 Male Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Michael Murphy               38 Wyalusing          PA   18:22 
    2 Daniel Cavalari              37 Binghamton         NY   18:59 
    3 Daniel Murphy                37 Delmar             NY   19:29 
 Female Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 Sharon May                   41 Gillett            PA   22:51 
    2 Linda Bosch                  44 Endwell            NY   23:19 
    3 Rhonda Sincavage             40 Washington         DC   24:20 
 Male Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 Andy Coots                   47 Binghamton         NY   18:33 
    2 Eric Steinbrecher            42 Windsor            NY   19:01 
    3 Mark Rando                   47 Endicott           NY   20:16 
 Female Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Kathleen Lantry              50 Whitney Point      NY   22:20 
    2 Debbie Clough-Gitchell       52 Binghamton         NY   25:58 
    3 Wendy Buttner                50 Vestal             NY   27:19 
 Male Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Gary Fancher                 51 Windsor            NY   19:10 
    2 Lee Anderson                 55 Endwell            NY   19:18 
    3 Michael Cordi                53 Endwell            NY   20:28 
 Female Age Group:  60 - 99
    1 Barbara Morrissey            64 Owego              NY   28:33 
    2 Debbie Grassi                62 Johnson City       NY   30:26 
    3 Karen Funk                   63 Richford           NY   36:04 
 Male Age Group:  60 - 99
    1 Tom Carter                   60 Johnson City       NY   20:19 
    2 Bong Joon Yoon               65 Vestal             NY   20:26 
    3 Francesco Liburdi            62 Binghamton         NY   24:47 

Overall Results

  Place Name                         Ag S City            St Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Combgti  Pace  PerF 
  ===== ============================ == = =============== == ======== ======== =======  ===== ==== 
      1 Noah Chauvin                 17 M Painted Post    NY   1/41     1/291    16:42   5:23  779 
      2 Samuel Chauvin               16 M Painted Post    NY   2/41     2/291    16:46   5:24  776 
      3 Tim Romanauski               21 M Sayre           PA   1/61     3/291    16:48   5:25  774 
      4 Graeme Gowland               18 M Binghamton      NY   3/41     4/291    17:02   5:29  764 
      5 Steve Esposito               22 M Binghamton      NY   2/61     5/291    17:04   5:30  762 
      6 Shaun Kurcoba                18 M Elmira          NY   4/41     6/291    17:06   5:31  761 
      7 Richard Buchanan             15 M Binghamton      NY   5/41     7/291    17:18   5:34  752 
      8 Jack Hillenbrand             17 M Afton           NY   6/41     8/291    17:37   5:40  738 
      9 Mookey Kent                  47 M Binghamton      NY   1/46     9/291    17:51   5:45  729 
     10 John Salva                   20 M Onklin          NY   3/61    10/291    18:02   5:49  721 
     11 Michael Murphy               38 M Wyalusing       PA   1/44    11/291    18:22   5:55  708 
     12 Jared Moore                  15 M Beaver Dams     NY   7/41    12/291    18:31   5:58  702 
     13 Andy Coots                   47 M Binghamton      NY   2/46    13/291    18:33   5:58  701 
     14 Will Villiano                17 M Harpursville    NY   8/41    14/291    18:46   6:03  693 
     15 Daniel Cavalari              37 M Binghamton      NY   2/44    15/291    18:59   6:07  685 
     16 Eric Steinbrecher            42 M Windsor         NY   3/46    16/291    19:01   6:08  684 
     17 Timothy Nichols              18 M Endicott        NY   9/41    17/291    19:05   6:09  682 
     18 Gary Fancher                 51 M Windsor         NY   1/51    18/291    19:10   6:10  679 
     19 Russell Seidel               21 M Binghamton      NY   4/61    19/291    19:11   6:11  678 
     20 Lee Anderson                 55 M Endwell         NY   2/51    20/291    19:18   6:13  674 
     21 Daniel Murphy                37 M Delmar          NY   3/44    21/291    19:29   6:17  668 
     22 Dominic Williams             20 M Sidney          NY   5/61    22/291    19:37   6:19  663 
     23 Matthew Murray               16 M McDonough       NY  10/41    23/291    19:46   6:22  658 
     24 Daniel Schaffer              14 M Endicott        NY  11/41    24/291    19:47   6:23  657 
     25 Miles Mischke                20 M Nichols         NY   6/61    25/291    19:51   6:24  655 
     26 Joshua Gaudette              17 M Binghamton      NY  12/41    26/291    19:51   6:24  655 
     27 Gabriel Unger                22 M Endicott        NY   7/61    27/291    19:54   6:25  654 
     28 Matthew Brasher              24 M Athens          PA   8/61    28/291    19:55   6:25  653 
     29 Trish Horan                  26 F Norwich         NY   1/95     1/350    19:56   6:25  748 
     30 Sarah Krizan                 19 F Binghamton      NY   1/52     2/350    19:59   6:26  746 
     31 Adam Van Buren               29 M Johnson City    NY   9/61    29/291    20:07   6:29  647 
     32 Lynann Lorenz                32 F Apalachin       NY   1/80     3/350    20:15   6:32  736 
     33 Mark Rando                   47 M Endicott        NY   4/46    30/291    20:16   6:32  642 
     34 Ethan Elliott                15 M Binghamton      NY  13/41    31/291    20:16   6:32  642 
     35 Tom Carter                   60 M Johnson City    NY   1/24    32/291    20:19   6:33  640 
     36 Jake Horton                  22 M Towanda         PA  10/61    33/291    20:20   6:33  640 
     37 Dan Collins                  25 M Johnson City    NY  11/61    34/291    20:22   6:34  639 
     38 Andrea Prusik                20 F Endicott        NY   2/95     4/350    20:25   6:35  730 
     39 Bong Joon Yoon               65 M Vestal          NY   2/24    35/291    20:26*  6:35  637 
     40 Michael Cordi                53 M Endwell         NY   3/51    36/291    20:28   6:36  635 
     41 Jacob Erle                   17 M Endicott        NY  14/41    37/291    20:29   6:36  635 
     42 Dominik Maida                19 M Hallstead       PA  15/41    38/291    20:37   6:39  631 
     43 Trever Middleton             26 M Endicott        NY  12/61    39/291    20:38   6:39  630 
     44 Colten Steinbrecher          17 M Windsor         NY  16/41    40/291    20:40   6:39  629 
     45 Kathleen Grausgruber         28 F Susquehanna     PA   3/95     5/350    20:57   6:45  711 
     46 Ciro Tokasiki                50 M Vestal          NY   4/51    41/291    20:59   6:45  620 
     47 Mary Shea                    43 F Binghamton      NY   1/64     6/350    21:12   6:50  703 
     48 Kevin Nelson                 48 M Hershey         PA   5/46    42/291    21:17   6:52  611 
     49 David Nichols                20 M Endicott        NY  13/61    43/291    21:26   6:54  607 
     50 Daniel Villano               13 M                 NY   1/23    44/291    21:26   6:54  607 
     51 Samantha Wilks               18 F Endwell         NY   2/52     7/350    21:29   6:55  694 
     52 Robert Leonard               19 M Windsor         NY  17/41    45/291    21:36   6:57  602 
     53 Mackenzie Ottens             15 M Kirkwood        NY  18/41    46/291    21:43   7:00  599 
     54 Leon Jicha Jr.               36 M Conklin         NY   4/44    47/291    21:44   7:00  598 
     55 Derek Schreiber              32 M Binghamton      NY   5/44    48/291    21:51   7:02  595 
     56 Theresa Hunter               31 F Endicott        NY   2/80     8/350    21:58   7:05  678 
     57 Aaron Wilks                  45 M Endwell         NY   6/46    49/291    22:01   7:06  591 
     58 Garrett Watson               36 M Binghamton      NY   6/44    50/291    22:07   7:07  588 
     59 Anthony Disalvo              47 M Vestal          NY   7/46    51/291    22:08   7:08  588 
     60 Nina Varano                  28 F Endwell         NY   4/95     9/350    22:14   7:10  670 
     61 William Reese                19 M Apalachin       NY  19/41    52/291    22:16   7:10  584 
     62 Kathleen Lantry              50 F Whitney Point   NY   1/37    10/350    22:20   7:12  667 
     63 Kelly Ford                   38 F Binghamton      NY   3/80    11/350    22:20   7:12  667 
     64 Jeff Moniz                   23 M Hofedale        MA  14/61    53/291    22:35   7:16  576 
     65 John Dzury                   46 M Vestal          NY   8/46    54/291    22:38   7:17  575 
     66 Austin Peak                  17 M Endwell         NY  20/41    55/291    22:41   7:19  573 
     67 Justin Friend                16 M Endicott        NY  21/41    56/291    22:42   7:19  573 
     68 Bill Reese                   39 M Apalachin       NY   7/44    57/291    22:42   7:19  573 
     69 Jakshlyk Urmatbekuulu        22 M Binghamton      NY  15/61    58/291    22:42   7:19  573 
     70 Heather Dodd                 25 F Vestal          NY   5/95    12/350    22:42   7:19  656 
     71 Fred Trost                   28 M Vestal          NY  16/61    59/291    22:48   7:21  570 
     72 Halis Peterson               13 M Pine City       NY   2/23    60/291    22:49   7:21  570 
     73 Sharon May                   41 F Gillett         PA   2/64    13/350    22:51   7:21  652 
     74 Ronald Sandroni              53 M Waverly         NY   5/51    61/291    22:51   7:22  569 
     75 Matt Krush                   20 M Norwich         NY  17/61    62/291    22:55   7:23  568 
     76 Joey Colsten                 27 M Binghamton      NY  18/61    63/291    22:55   7:23  568 
     77 Kristen Anderson             17 F Endwell         NY   3/52    14/350    22:56   7:23  650 
     78 Monica Salva                 18 F Conklin         NY   4/52    15/350    23:00   7:25  648 
     79 Jonathan Friend              21 M Endicott        NY  19/61    64/291    23:02   7:25  565 
     80 Brian Khouri                 27 M Binghamton      NY  20/61    65/291    23:04   7:26  564 
     81 Rachel Berk                  23 F Vestal          NY   6/95    16/350    23:07   7:27  645 
     82 Jessica Byron                22 F Newton          MA   7/95    17/350    23:13   7:29  642 
     83 Robert Hartmann              54 M Binghamton      NY   6/51    66/291    23:17   7:30  559 
     84 Michael Wood                 42 M Conklin         NY   9/46    67/291    23:17   7:30  559 
     85 Scott Henkel                 37 M Binghamton      NY   8/44    68/291    23:19   7:31  558 
     86 Courtney Wall                27 F Medford         MA   8/95    18/350    23:19   7:31  639 
     87 Linda Bosch                  44 F Endwell         NY   3/64    19/350    23:19   7:31  639 
     88 Jason Mooney                 36 M Endwell         NY   9/44    69/291    23:23   7:32  556 
     89 George Best                  42 M Holly Springs   NC  10/46    70/291    23:23   7:32  556 
     90 Tina Nyschot                 37 F Endicott        NY   4/80    20/350    23:30   7:34  634 
     91 Cameron Fedish               20 M Binghamton      NY  21/61    71/291    23:30   7:34  553 
     92 Emily Bielecki               27 F Vestal          NY   9/95    21/350    23:32   7:35  633 
     93 Brian Sirgany                37 M Binghamton      NY  10/44    72/291    23:33   7:35  552 
     94 Dave Abrams                  53 M Apalachin       NY   7/51    73/291    23:33   7:35  552 
     95 Jeffery Horowitz             40 M Vestal          NY  11/46    74/291    23:34   7:36  552 
     96 Theodore Ronsvalle           23 M Greene          NY  22/61    75/291    23:34   7:36  552 
     97 Sarah Howe                   30 F Endicott        NY   5/80    22/350    23:35   7:36  632 
     98 Alyssa Kunte                 24 F Sayre           PA  10/95    23/350    23:35   7:36  632 
     99 Matt Greene                  34 M Windsor         NY  11/44    76/291    23:38   7:37  550 
    100 Doug Burdick                 58 M Weedsport       NY   8/51    77/291    23:38   7:37  550 
    101 Emily Witherspoon            34 F Endicott        NY   6/80    24/350    23:41   7:38  629 
    102 Jonathan Mooney              40 M Endwell         NY  12/46    78/291    23:42   7:38  549 
    103 Michael Cooper               24 M Endicott        NY  23/61    79/291    23:43   7:38  548 
    104 Adam Davis                   22 M Vestal          NY  24/61    80/291    23:45   7:39  548 
    105 Bob Horton                   51 M Towanda         PA   9/51    81/291    23:49   7:40  546 
    106 Joe Corcoran                 43 M Virginia Beach  VA  13/46    82/291    23:56   7:42  543 
    107 Jonathan Bosch               13 M Endwell         NY   3/23    83/291    24:09   7:47  539 
    108 Andy Mushalla                24 M Vestal          NY  25/61    84/291    24:10   7:47  538 
    109 Andrew Lake                  56 M Chenabgo Bridge NY  10/51    85/291    24:12   7:48  537 
    110 Rhonda Sincavage             40 F Washington      DC   4/64    25/350    24:20   7:50  612 
    111 Collin Elston                14 M Waverly         NY  22/41    86/291    24:23   7:51  533 
    112 Erik Tholen                  27 M Endicott        NY  26/61    87/291    24:24   7:52  533 
    113 Malinda Miller               33 F Johnson City    NY   7/80    26/350    24:26   7:52  610 
    114 Tess Fahey                   20 F Marathon        NY  11/95    27/350    24:28   7:53  609 
    115 Randy Templeman              57 M Endicott        NY  11/51    88/291    24:30   7:53  531 
    116 James Buffum                 24 M Endwell         NY  27/61    89/291    24:35   7:55  529 
    117 Lisa Rieger                  42 F Binghamton      NY   5/64    28/350    24:35   7:55  606 
    118 Christopher Coleman          37 M Binghamton      NY  12/44    90/291    24:35   7:55  529 
    119 Kyle Dutter                  49 M Endwell         NY  14/46    91/291    24:36   7:55  529 
    120 Kara Dougherty               24 F Candor          NY  12/95    29/350    24:36   7:56  606 
    121 Justin Elston                17 M Waverly         NY  23/41    92/291    24:39   7:56  528 
    122 Francesco Liburdi            62 M Binghamton      NY   3/24    93/291    24:47   7:59  525 
    123 Jason Vitanza                28 M Conklin         NY  28/61    94/291    24:49   8:00  524 
    124 Andrew Taube                 22 M Amherst         NY  29/61    95/291    24:50   8:00  524 
    125 Allison Krolczyk             21 F Amherst         NY  13/95    30/350    24:50   8:00  600 
    126 Robert Grajewski             51 M Kirkwood        NY  12/51    96/291    24:51   8:00  523 
    127 Jay Cummings                 48 M Johnson City    NY  15/46    97/291    24:53   8:01  523 
    128 John Byron                   19 M W. Dennis       MA  24/41    98/291    24:54   8:01  522 
    129 Jay Fiedorowitz              51 M Endicott        NY  13/51    99/291    24:54   8:01  522 
    130 Bob Crounse                  47 M Binghamton      NY  16/46   100/291    24:56   8:02  522 
    131 Renee Rapp                   33 F Greene          NY   8/80    31/350    25:03   8:04  595 
    132 Connor Brady                 14 M Binghamton      NY  25/41   101/291    25:04   8:04  519 
    133 Jay Peak                     53 M Endwell         NY  14/51   102/291    25:04   8:04  519 
    134 John Skiba Jr.               55 M Endicott        NY  15/51   103/291    25:04   8:04  519 
    135 Kevin Rounds                 18 M Chenango Forks  NY  26/41   104/291    25:05   8:05  519 
    136 Thomas Kelley                39 M Endicott        NY  13/44   105/291    25:05   8:05  519 
    137 Rachael Grubb                33 F Vestal          NY   9/80    32/350    25:07   8:05  593 
    138 Mike Terwilliger             57 M Brooktondale    NY  16/51   106/291    25:10   8:06  517 
    139 Scott Watson                 42 M Conklin         NY  17/46   107/291    25:11   8:07  516 
    140 Yvonne McKeon                29 F Endicott        NY  14/95    33/350    25:12   8:07  591 
    141 Alyson Barmada               33 F Endicott        NY  10/80    34/350    25:14   8:08  591 
    142 Michael Van Nostrand         28 M Medford         MA  30/61   108/291    25:16   8:08  515 
    143 Dawn Devita                  48 F Binghamton      NY   6/64    35/350    25:20   8:10  588 
    144 Jon Lehtonen                 47 M Kirkwood        NY  18/46   109/291    25:22   8:10  513 
    145 Mike Halloran                53 M Johnson City    NY  17/51   110/291    25:26   8:11  511 
    146 Dennis Cochardo Ii           42 M Johnson City    NY  19/46   111/291    25:26   8:11  511 
    147 Jed Segrue                   40 M Kirkwood        NY  20/46   112/291    25:27   8:12  511 
    148 Bob Williams                 54 M Endicott        NY  18/51   113/291    25:27   8:12  511 
    149 John Curtin                  39 M Endwell         NY  14/44   114/291    25:28   8:12  511 
    150 Dale Lobdell                 48 M Deposit         NY  21/46   115/291    25:29   8:12  510 
    151 Michael Tearns               14 M Pine City       NY  27/41   116/291    25:29   8:13  510 
    152 Samantha Connery             14 F Endwell         NY   5/52    36/350    25:31   8:13  584 
    153 Tony Kao                     38 M Short Hills     NJ  15/44   117/291    25:31   8:13  510 
    154 Teri Briggs                  45 F Windsor         NY   7/64    37/350    25:32   8:13  584 
    155 Grant Briggs                 44 M Windsor         NY  22/46   118/291    25:32   8:13  509 
    156 Leslie Swartwood             27 F Whitney Point   NY  15/95    38/350    25:34   8:14  583 
    157 Nolan Butler                 10 M Bainbridge      NY   4/23   119/291    25:34   8:14  509 
    158 Danielle Smith               24 F Verona          NY  16/95    39/350    25:37   8:15  582 
    159 Todd Utter                   39 M Whitney Point   NY  16/44   120/291    25:37   8:15  508 
    160 Eric Myers                   22 M Waverly         NY  31/61   121/291    25:38   8:15  507 
    161 Emil Bielecki                59 M Vestal          NY  19/51   122/291    25:41   8:16  506 
    162 Adrienne Knowles             27 F Binghamton      NY  17/95    40/350    25:43   8:17  579 
    163 Amy Dodd                     27 F Vestal          NY  18/95    41/350    25:46   8:18  578 
    164 Charlie Schaffer             48 M Endicott        NY  23/46   123/291    25:55   8:21  502 
    165 Patrick Basile               39 M Endicott        NY  17/44   124/291    25:55   8:21  502 
    166 Monica Chiao                 46 F Binghamton      NY   8/64    42/350    25:58   8:22  574 
    167 Debbie Clough-Gitchell       52 F Binghamton      NY   2/37    43/350    25:58   8:22  574 
    168 Gabriel Smith                17 M Binghamton      NY  28/41   125/291    25:59   8:22  501 
    169 Nathan Brown                 28 M Kirkwood        NY  32/61   126/291    26:06   8:24  498 
    170 Tom Hoke                     66 M Binghamton      NY   4/24   127/291    26:08   8:25  498 
    171 Christy Williams             25 F Endicott        NY  19/95    44/350    26:13   8:27  568 
    172 Dalton Segrue                15 M Kirkwood        NY  29/41   128/291    26:13   8:27  496 
    173 Tom Lasarso                  50 M Endwell         NY  20/51   129/291    26:13   8:27  496 
    174 Patrick Kelley               28 M Endicott        NY  33/61   130/291    26:14   8:27  496 
    175 Rita Fluharty                39 F Binghamton      NY  11/80    45/350    26:14   8:27  568 
    176 Heather Zahn                 47 F Endwell         NY   9/64    46/350    26:18   8:28  567 
    177 Amanda Horton                20 F Towanda         PA  20/95    47/350    26:19   8:29  566 
    178 Sally Forbidussi             38 F Windsor         NY  12/80    48/350    26:22   8:29  565 
    179 P. J. Gallagher              41 M San Francisco   CA  24/46   131/291    26:27   8:31  492 
    180 Dana Connery                 16 F Endwell         NY   6/52    49/350    26:29   8:32  563 
    181 Nathan Segrue                19 M Kirkwood        NY  30/41   132/291    26:31   8:32  490 
    182 Nicole Dadamio               21 F Binghamton      NY  21/95    50/350    26:34   8:34  561 
    183 Benjamin Chervin             27 M Mohegan Lake    NY  34/61   133/291    26:37   8:34  489 
    184 Brendan Heslin               33 M Johnson City    NY  18/44   134/291    26:41   8:36  487 
    185 Kimberly Kent                47 F Binghamton      NY  10/64    51/350    26:43   8:36  558 
    186 Chris Cifone-Clohosey        43 F Binghamton      NY  11/64    52/350    26:46   8:37  557 
    187 Linda Myers                  44 F Vestal          NY  12/64    53/350    26:48   8:38  556 
    188 Kayla Logvis                 22 F Binghamton      NY  22/95    54/350    26:51   8:39  555 
    189 John Rhodes                  40 M Owego           NY  25/46   135/291    26:53   8:39  484 
    190 Lisa Horton                  49 F Towanda         PA  13/64    55/350    26:53   8:39  554 
    191 Ashley Jones                 19 F Endwell         NY   7/52    56/350    26:54   8:40  554 
    192 Kelsey Gustafson             19 F Endwell         NY   8/52    57/350    26:54   8:40  554 
    193 Joseph Catanzaro             52 M Endicott        NY  21/51   136/291    26:55   8:40  483 
    194 Kathy Mariani-Mulligan       41 F Liverpool       NY  14/64    58/350    26:55   8:40  554 
    195 Randy Millard                40 M Endicott        NY  26/46   137/291    26:58   8:41  482 
    196 James Savory                 27 M Binghamton      NY  35/61   138/291    27:02   8:42  481 
    197 Hans Dalmolen                36 M Binghamton      NY  19/44   139/291    27:04   8:43  481 
    198 Steve Ferrante               48 M Vestal          NY  27/46   140/291    27:06   8:44  480 
    199 Lou Butash                   51 M Endwell         NY  22/51   141/291    27:07   8:44  480 
    200 Joe Di Mattina               64 M Endicott        NY   5/24   142/291    27:09   8:45  479 
    201 Madison Davis                20 F Vestal          NY  23/95    59/350    27:12   8:45  548 
    202 Francis Battisti             64 M Vestal          NY   6/24   143/291    27:12   8:46  478 
    203 Rita Franzonello             18 F Endwell         NY   9/52    60/350    27:13   8:46  548 
    204 Melissa Lashway              21 F Newport         RI  24/95    61/350    27:13   8:46  548 
    205 Paul O'Brien                 44 M Greene          NY  28/46   144/291    27:14   8:46  478 
    206 Jackson Retzlaff             12 M Binghamton      NY   5/23   145/291    27:18   8:48  476 
    207 Mark Buff                    36 M Binghamton      NY  20/44   146/291    27:18   8:48  476 
    208 Christina Kavanaugh          18 F Endwell         NY  10/52    62/350    27:19   8:48  546 
    209 Wendy Buttner                50 F Vestal          NY   3/37    63/350    27:19   8:48  546 
    210 Mike Hayes                   27 M Apalachin       NY  36/61   147/291    27:23   8:49  475 
    211 Afton Fahey                  24 F Marathon        NY  25/95    64/350    27:25   8:50  544 
    212 Morgan Price                 16 F Spencer         NY  11/52    65/350    27:27   8:51  543 
    213 Kevin Holt                   39 M Newark Valley   NY  21/44   148/291    27:28   8:51  474 
    214 Brianna Carey                16 F Endwell         NY  12/52    66/350    27:29   8:51  542 
    215 Tyler Stoltzfus              22 M Nichols         NY  37/61   149/291    27:29   8:51  473 
    216 Patrick Carey                46 M Endwell         NY  29/46   150/291    27:29   8:51  473 
    217 Lauren Donnelly              20 F East Smithfield PA  26/95    67/350    27:29   8:51  542 
    218 Melissa Karosec              34 F Endwell         NY  13/80    68/350    27:31   8:52  542 
    219 Michael Franzonello          27 M Pittsburgh      PA  38/61   151/291    27:34   8:53  472 
    220 Greg Steele                  32 M Endicott        NY  22/44   152/291    27:35   8:53  472 
    221 John Engelbert               23 M Nichols         NY  39/61   153/291    27:35   8:53  472 
    222 Meghan Gilleran              23 F Starrucca       PA  27/95    69/350    27:37   8:54  540 
    223 Rachel Gilleran              53 F Starrucca       PA   4/37    70/350    27:37   8:54  540 
    224 Dennis Cochardo III          11 M Johnson City    NY   6/23   154/291    27:37   8:54  471 
    225 Wendy Mudge                  39 F Kirkwood        NY  14/80    71/350    27:37   8:54  540 
    226 Ethan Stringfellow            9 M Plano           TX   7/23   155/291    27:38   8:54  471 
    227 Kim Senape                   40 F Bear Creek      PA  15/64    72/350    27:39   8:54  539 
    228 Erica Reagan                 27 F Binghamton      NY  28/95    73/350    27:39   8:54  539 
    229 Carrie Millard               41 F Endicott        NY  16/64    74/350    27:43   8:56  538 
    230 Kimberly Brown               22 F Endicott        NY  29/95    75/350    27:44   8:56  537 
    231 Craig Russell                58 M Port Crane      NY  23/51   156/291    27:45   8:56  469 
    232 Sarah Stephens               25 F Columbia        SC  30/95    76/350    27:47   8:57  536 
    233 Emily Fox                    17 F Vestal          NY  13/52    77/350    27:49   8:58  536 
    234 Adrienne Olivet              27 F Binghamton      NY  31/95    78/350    27:54   8:59  534 
    235 Keith Olivet                 61 M Johnson City    NY   7/24   157/291    27:55   9:00  466 
    236 Dan Gorey                    34 M Apalachin       NY  23/44   158/291    27:58   9:00  465 
    237 Anna Franzonello             30 F Arlington       VA  15/80    79/350    27:59   9:01  533 
    238 Joyce Zenzel                 42 F Binghamton      NY  17/64    80/350    27:59   9:01  533 
    239 Meigo Kao                    34 F Johnson City    NY  16/80    81/350    28:01   9:01  532 
    240 Carrie Barton                   F McDonough       NY           82/350    28:03   9:02  531 
    241 Jeff McGehee                 35 M Binghamton      NY  24/44   159/291    28:03   9:02  464 
    242 Megan Pessarchick            16 F Windsor         NY  14/52    83/350    28:06   9:03  530 
    243 Jeanne Hoff                  40 F Vestal          NY  18/64    84/350    28:07   9:03  530 
    244 Mary Lake                    55 F Chenango Bridge NY   5/37    85/350    28:07   9:03  530 
    245 Brennan Farr                  9 M Vestal          NY   8/23   160/291    28:08   9:04  462 
    246 Tom Mc Coy Jr                37 M                 NY  25/44   161/291    28:09   9:04  462 
    247 Howard Stoddard              58 M Brackney        PA  24/51   162/291    28:12   9:05  461 
    248 Brenda Barry                 15 F Port Crane      NY  15/52    86/350    28:15   9:06  527 
    249 Michael Chipper              22 M Windsor         NY  40/61   163/291    28:16   9:06  460 
    250 Joe Borrelli                 56 M Vestal          NY  25/51   164/291    28:16   9:06  460 
    251 Nicole Cambridge             31 F Binghamton      NY  17/80    87/350    28:18   9:07  527 
    252 Alexa Cary                   17 F Windsor         NY  16/52    88/350    28:25   9:09  524 
    253 Emma Crooks                  13 F Binghamton      NY   1/11    89/350    28:25   9:09  524 
    254 Mark Mushalla                52 M Vestal          NY  26/51   165/291    28:26   9:09  457 
    255 Denise Hadlick               32 F Windsor         NY  18/80    90/350    28:27   9:10  524 
    256 Abbey Lane                   14 M Binghamton      NY  31/41   166/291    28:28   9:10  457 
    257 Sarah Kane                   24 F Endicott        NY  32/95    91/350    28:30   9:11  523 
    258 Michelle Cary                43 F Windsor         NY  19/64    92/350    28:30   9:11  523 
    259 Kathy Purtell                44 F Castle Creek    NY  20/64    93/350    28:32   9:11  522 
    260 Michael Sherwood             62 M Vestal          NY   8/24   167/291    28:32   9:11  456 
    261 Sean Cappellett              41 M Vestal          NY  30/46   168/291    28:33   9:12  456 
    262 Barbara Morrissey            64 F Owego           NY   1/10    94/350    28:33   9:12  522 
    263 Anne Tricarico               45 F Endicott        NY  21/64    95/350    28:35   9:12  521 
    264 Zoee Farr                    11 F Vestal          NY   2/11    96/350    28:41   9:14  520 
    265 Todd Farr                    44 M Vestal          NY  31/46   169/291    28:42   9:15  453 
    266 David Fahey                  62 M Marathon        NY   9/24   170/291    28:44   9:15  453 
    267 Maria Rando                  46 F Endicott        NY  22/64    97/350    28:44   9:15  519 
    268 Alex Rando                   18 M Endicott        NY  32/41   171/291    28:44   9:15  453 
    269 Sara Burdete                 23 F Johnson City    NY  33/95    98/350    28:49   9:17  517 
    270 Lynette Shear                45 F Apalachin       NY  23/64    99/350    28:52   9:18  516 
    271 Sheri Hust                   43 F Whitney Point   NY  24/64   100/350    28:54   9:18  516 
    272 La Joie Ward                 21 F Castle Creek    NY  34/95   101/350    28:56   9:19  515 
    273 Bob Carey                    53 M Binghamton      NY  27/51   172/291    28:59   9:20  449 
    274 Dawn Pitcher                 37 F Binghamton      NY  19/80   102/350    29:00   9:20  514 
    275 Jennifer Brink               23 F Endicott        NY  35/95   103/350    29:00   9:20  514 
    276 Jeff Levesque                28 M New York        NY  41/61   173/291    29:01   9:21  448 
    277 Rachel Heslin                31 F Johnson City    NY  20/80   104/350    29:02   9:21  513 
    278 David Leader                 41 M Binghamton      NY  32/46   174/291    29:04   9:22  447 
    279 Frank Lucia                  45 M Endicott        NY  33/46   175/291    29:05   9:22  447 
    280 Nancy Witham                 48 F Endicott        NY  25/64   105/350    29:09   9:23  511 
    281 Samantha Kubik               43 F Johnson City    NY  26/64   106/350    29:09   9:23  511 
    282 Sarah Atchison               33 F El Paso         TX  21/80   107/350    29:13   9:24  510 
    283 George Verwys                79 M Vestal          NY  10/24   176/291    29:14   9:25  445 
    284 Alfonso Monaco               65 M Binghamton      NY  11/24   177/291    29:17   9:26  444 
    285 Earl Hust                    46 M Whitney Point   NY  34/46   178/291    29:18   9:26  444 
    286 David Carter                 36 M Binghamton      NY  26/44   179/291    29:23   9:28  443 
    287 Julie Kemmerer               37 F Binghamton      NY  22/80   108/350    29:26   9:29  506 
    288 Kara Wendling                20 F Endwell         NY  36/95   109/350    29:30   9:30  505 
    289 Caitlyn Bowell               26 F Binghamton      NY  37/95   110/350    29:31   9:30  505 
    290 Lisa Legursky                32 F Owego           NY  23/80   111/350    29:33   9:31  504 
    291 Lindley Chilson              47 M Endicott        NY  35/46   180/291    29:39   9:33  439 
    292 Amanda Reed                  22 F Kirkwood        NY  38/95   112/350    29:40   9:33  502 
    293 Sarah O'Neil                 22 F Binghamton      NY  39/95   113/350    29:42   9:34  502 
    294 Mike Tesar                   24 M Johnson City    NY  42/61   181/291    29:42   9:34  438 
    295 Austin Reed                  15 M Windsor         NY  33/41   182/291    29:44   9:34  437 
    296 Sarah Ryck                   25 F Waverly         NY  40/95   114/350    29:48   9:36  500 
    297 Sandra Ohlsen                49 F Binghamton      NY  27/64   115/350    29:50   9:36  500 
    298 Annmarie Vannostrand         49 F Vestal          NY  28/64   116/350    29:52   9:37  499 
    299 Vanessa Melseher             29 F Binghamton      NY  41/95   117/350    29:53   9:37  499 
    300 Timothy Sanford              25 M Binghamton      NY  43/61   183/291    29:53   9:37  435 
    301 Megan Holleran               26 F New Milford     PA  42/95   118/350    29:55   9:38  498 
    302 Patrick Ruehlman             53 M Endicott        NY  28/51   184/291    29:59   9:39  434 
    303 Christa Denmon               15 F Endicott        NY  17/52   119/350    29:59   9:40  497 
    304 John Denmon                  45 M Endicott        NY  36/46   185/291    29:59   9:40  434 
    305 Paul Fredenburg              54 M Conklin         NY  29/51   186/291    30:02   9:41  433 
    306 Jordan Jicha                 18 M Conklin         NY  34/41   187/291    30:03   9:41  433 
    307 Alexander Pritchard          13 M Harpursville    NY   9/23   188/291    30:03   9:41  433 
    308 Helen Battisti               58 F Vestal          NY   6/37   120/350    30:04   9:41  496 
    309 Donna Williams               54 F Endicott        NY   7/37   121/350    30:09   9:43  494 
    310 Ben Nash                     24 M Norwich         NY  44/61   189/291    30:10   9:43  431 
    311 Thomas Micalizzi             50 M Newark Valley   NY  30/51   190/291    30:12   9:43  431 
    312 Mary Grace Dixon             26 F Binghamton      NY  43/95   122/350    30:15   9:44  493 
    313 Trisha Suhadolnik            25 F Vestal          NY  44/95   123/350    30:15   9:45  493 
    314 Stephani Greene              31 F Windsor         NY  24/80   124/350    30:19   9:46  492 
    315 David Weston                 52 M Johnson City    NY  31/51   191/291    30:19   9:46  429 
    316 Cristy Szachta               34 F Binghamton      NY  25/80   125/350    30:23   9:47  490 
    317 Christopher Szachta          30 M Binghamton      NY  27/44   192/291    30:23   9:47  428 
    318 Joe Walker                   55 M Binghamton      NY  32/51   193/291    30:24   9:47  428 
    319 Michaela Fernandez           16 F Port Crane      NY  18/52   126/350    30:24   9:47  490 
    320 Debbie Grassi                62 F Johnson City    NY   2/10   127/350    30:26   9:48  490 
    321 Kim Steinbrecher             42 F Windsor         NY  29/64   128/350    30:33   9:50  488 
    322 Nicole Carter                12 F Johnson City    NY   3/11   129/350    30:36   9:51  487 
    323 Jessica Hills                33 F Greene          NY  26/80   130/350    30:36   9:51  487 
    324 Theodore Close               61 M Wynantskill     NY  12/24   194/291    30:37   9:52  425 
    325 Emily Sisson                 15 F Windsor         NY  19/52   131/350    30:42   9:53  485 
    326 Simon Hoke                      M Dewitt          NY          195/291    30:42   9:53  424 
    327 Carl Beardsley               42 M Johnson City    NY  37/46   196/291    30:44   9:54  423 
    328 Carolee Morse                48 F Vestal          NY  30/64   132/350    30:44   9:54  485 
    329 Diane Bloss                  42 F Binghamton      NY  31/64   133/350    30:45   9:54  485 
    330 Brittany Leber               15 F Binghamton      NY  20/52   134/350    30:46   9:55  484 
    331 Ryan Cadwell                 15 M Whitney Point   NY  35/41   197/291    30:48   9:55  422 
    332 David Wicks                  43 M Batavia         NY  38/46   198/291    30:50   9:56  422 
    333 Anthony Mazza                67 M Binghamton      NY  13/24   199/291    30:54   9:57  421 
    334 Adam St. John                32 M Binghamton      NY  28/44   200/291    30:55   9:58  421 
    335 April St. John               30 F Binghamton      NY  27/80   135/350    30:56   9:58  482 
    336 Abby Hanselman               38 F Endwell         NY  28/80   136/350    30:58   9:58  481 
    337 Stacy Davis                  19 F Whitney Point   NY  21/52   137/350    31:02  10:00  480 
    338 Mary Knapp                   18 F Whitney Point   NY  22/52   138/350    31:02  10:00  480 
    339 Meredith Pochily             17 F Conklin         NY  23/52   139/350    31:03  10:00  480 
    340 Emily Wilson                 18 F Binghamton      NY  24/52   140/350    31:03  10:00  480 
    341 Kaitlyn Stoddard             14 F Brackney        PA  25/52   141/350    31:09  10:02  478 
    342 Austyn Nyschot                7 M Endicott        NY  10/23   201/291    31:10  10:02  417 
    343 Pamela Paugh                 30 F Vestal          NY  29/80   142/350    31:12  10:03  478 
    344 Lynnette Pencek              35 F Owego           NY  30/80   143/350    31:16  10:04  477 
    345 Jack Okian                    8 M Binghamton      NY  11/23   202/291    31:21  10:06  415 
    346 Jay Okian                    44 M Binghamton      NY  39/46   203/291    31:21  10:06  415 
    347 Laura Tischer                23 F Vestal          NY  45/95   144/350    31:29  10:08  473 
    348 Jesse Jensen                 22 M Norwich         NY  45/61   204/291    31:30  10:09  413 
    349 Jennifer Best                41 F Holly Springs   NC  32/64   145/350    31:30  10:09  473 
    350 Nathan Brock                 13 M Candor          NY  12/23   205/291    31:36  10:11  412 
    351 Ian Cochardo                  7 M Johnson City    NY  13/23   206/291    31:36  10:11  412 
    352 John Broughton               44 M Binghamton      NY  40/46   207/291    31:39  10:12  411 
    353 Philip Knuepfer              24 M Endicott        NY  46/61   208/291    31:40  10:12  411 
    354 Phillip Councilman           34 M Johnson City    NY  29/44   209/291    31:41  10:12  410 
    355 Kristin Nunn                 29 F Endicott        NY  46/95   146/350    31:49  10:15  468 
    356 Megan Rhodes                 31 F Owego           NY  31/80   147/350    31:53  10:16  467 
    357 Mindi Townsend               39 F Apalachin       NY  32/80   148/350    31:56  10:17  467 
    358 Avery Townsend               12 F Apalachin       NY   4/11   149/350    31:57  10:17  466 
    359 Patricia Hoke                41 F Dewitt          NY  33/64   150/350    32:01  10:19  465 
    360 Grace Elliott                10 F Binghamton      NY   5/11   151/350    32:04  10:20  465 
    361 Sharon Close                 58 F Wynantskill     NY   8/37   152/350    32:05  10:20  464 
    362 Laurie Fedish                50 F Binghamton      NY   9/37   153/350    32:06  10:20  464 
    363 Alicia Kraack                31 F Binghamton      NY  33/80   154/350    32:07  10:20  464 
    364 Hannah Elliott               16 F Binghamton      NY  26/52   155/350    32:07  10:21  464 
    365 Hadassah Head                26 F Vestal          NY  47/95   156/350    32:09  10:21  464 
    366 Stephanie Mitsakos           31 F Vestal          NY  34/80   157/350    32:10  10:21  463 
    367 Alexandria Sasso             14 F Middletown      NY  27/52   158/350    32:11  10:22  463 
    368 Julia Clements                6 F Binghamton      NY   6/11   159/350    32:11  10:22  463 
    369 Danielle Webster             18 F Binghamton      NY  28/52   160/350    32:11  10:22  463 
    370 James Duvall Jr              47 M New Berlin      NY  41/46   210/291    32:11  10:22  404 
    371 Joanne Clements              46 F Binghamton      NY  34/64   161/350    32:13  10:22  463 
    372 Gerald Pencek                36 M Owego           NY  30/44   211/291    32:13  10:23  404 
    373 Rachel Reynolds              27 F Oxford          NY  48/95   162/350    32:20  10:25  461 
    374 Richard Annesi               35 M Endicott        NY  31/44   212/291    32:22  10:25  402 
    375 John O'Neil                  51 M Binghamton      NY  33/51   213/291    32:23  10:26  402 
    376 Annette Giuffrida-Levesqu    27 F New York        NY  49/95   163/350    32:24  10:26  460 
    377 Clare Witham                 14 F Endicott        NY  29/52   164/350    32:24  10:26  460 
    378 Maureen Howley               50 F Owego           NY  10/37   165/350    32:25  10:26  460 
    379 Mariah Hayes                 21 F Greene          NY  50/95   166/350    32:26  10:27  459 
    380 Hannah Brock                 18 F Candor          NY  30/52   167/350    32:27  10:27  459 
    381 Hunter Duvall                17 F New Berlin      NY  31/52   168/350    32:27  10:27  459 
    382 Victoria Snell               15 F Johnson City    NY  32/52   169/350    32:30  10:28  459 
    383 Corey Cadwell                18 M Whitney Point   NY  36/41   214/291    32:32  10:29  400 
    384 Joey Griffin                 14 M Binghamton      NY  37/41   215/291    32:33  10:29  400 
    385 Candy Cathy                  53 F Conklin         NY  11/37   170/350    32:33  10:29  458 
    386 Warren Nash                  56 M Norwich         NY  34/51   216/291    32:40  10:31  398 
    387 Orin Levi                    36 M Johnson City    NY  32/44   217/291    32:43  10:32  398 
    388 Johanna Graves               30 F Johnson City    NY  35/80   171/350    32:44  10:32  455 
    389 Chip Fedish                  50 M Binghamton      NY  35/51   218/291    32:50  10:34  396 
    390 Jeff Townsend                43 M Apalachin       NY  42/46   219/291    32:57  10:37  395 
    391 Wendy Cummings               41 F Johnson City    NY  35/64   172/350    32:59  10:37  452 
    392 Fairlene Beukena             40 F Maine           NY  36/64   173/350    33:01  10:38  451 
    393 Nicole Scaptura              37 F Endicott        NY  36/80   174/350    33:01  10:38  451 
    394 Michael Vavra                37 M Binghamton      NY  33/44   220/291    33:02  10:38  394 
    395 Jenny Olsen                  31 F Warren          PA  37/80   175/350    33:03  10:39  451 
    396 Lance Panborn                52 M Russell         PA  36/51   221/291    33:04  10:39  393 
    397 Martina Stringfellow         39 F Plano           TX  38/80   176/350    33:06  10:40  450 
    398 Emma Collins                 23 F Norwich         NY  51/95   177/350    33:09  10:40  450 
    399 Joshua Edwards               20 M Mt. Upton       NY  47/61   222/291    33:11  10:41  392 
    400 Madelyn Clements              8 F Binghamton      NY   7/11   178/350    33:13  10:42  449 
    401 Tess Sanborn                 27 F Binghamton      NY  52/95   179/350    33:13  10:42  449 
    402 Sue Stoddard                 54 F Brackney        PA  12/37   180/350    33:15  10:43  448 
    403 Kate Vavra                   35 F Binghamton      NY  39/80   181/350    33:16  10:43  448 
    404 Brant Blomberg               36 M Owego           NY  34/44   223/291    33:17  10:43  391 
    405 Beth McCarthy                35 F Vestal          NY  40/80   182/350    33:17  10:43  448 
    406 Lydia Annesi                 29 F Endicott        NY  53/95   183/350    33:18  10:43  448 
    407 Heather Stoddard             30 F Brackney        PA  41/80   184/350    33:20  10:44  447 
    408 Anne Kennon                  40 F Richmond        VA  37/64   185/350    33:21  10:44  447 
    409 Laura Mecca-Retzlaff         42 F Binghamton      NY  38/64   186/350    33:21  10:44  447 
    410 Stephanie Kilb               24 F Johnson City    NY  54/95   187/350    33:24  10:45  446 
    411 Ethan Dubrava                 7 M Endicott        NY  14/23   224/291    33:27  10:46  389 
    412 Catherine Dubrava            37 F Endicott        NY  42/80   188/350    33:27  10:46  445 
    413 Stephanie Holecek            31 F Whitney Point   NY  43/80   189/350    33:28  10:47  445 
    414 Tyler Murphy                 15 M Clay            NY  38/41   225/291    33:29  10:47  388 
    415 Roger Weiss                  10 M Binghamton      NY  15/23   226/291    33:30  10:47  388 
    416 Ashley Smith                 25 F Rome            NY  55/95   190/350    33:32  10:48  444 
    417 Sharon McGuinness            40 F Endwell         NY  39/64   191/350    33:34  10:49  444 
    418 Jessica Snell                39 F Johnson City    NY  44/80   192/350    33:34  10:49  444 
    419 Justin Copperwheat           28 M Rome            NY  48/61   227/291    33:37  10:49  387 
    420 Paulina Lacey                30 F Jacksonville    NC  45/80   193/350    33:41  10:51  442 
    421 Michelle McLauren            38 F Owego           NY  46/80   194/350    33:50  10:54  440 
    422 George Basler                65 M Binghamton      NY  14/24   228/291    33:52  10:55  384 
    423 Amanda Yacaginsky            22 F Vestal          NY  56/95   195/350    33:53  10:55  440 
    424 Kayla Edwards                22 F Mount Upton     NY  57/95   196/350    33:56  10:56  439 
    425 Amanda Bailey                32 F Johnson City    NY  47/80   197/350    34:04  10:58  437 
    426 Kristin Fedish               28 F Monticello      NY  58/95   198/350    34:06  10:59  437 
    427 Danica Ross                  17 F Binghamton      NY  33/52   199/350    34:09  11:00  436 
    428 Cris Rhoades                 18 M Binghamton      NY  39/41   229/291    34:11  11:01  380 
    429 Allyson Loretz               22 F Canastota       NY  59/95   200/350    34:13  11:01  436 
    430 Alyssa Leonard               27 F Friendsville    PA  60/95   201/350    34:16  11:02  435 
    431 Matthew Orshal               32 M Binghamton      NY  35/44   230/291    34:30  11:07  377 
    432 Robert Dallesandro           41 M White Plains    NY  43/46   231/291    34:32  11:07  377 
    433 Corson Witham                23 M Endicott        NY  49/61   232/291    34:35  11:08  376 
    434 Amanda Orshal                22 F Binghamton      NY  61/95   202/350    34:35  11:08  431 
    435 Rachael Paniccia             40 F Santa Clara     CA  40/64   203/350    34:44  11:11  429 
    436 Linda Emerson                36 F Binghamton      NY  48/80   204/350    34:44  11:11  429 
    437 Zoraya Cruz                  28 F Johnson City    NY  62/95   205/350    34:46  11:12  429 
    438 Zachary Parmeter              9 M Apalachin       NY  16/23   233/291    34:46  11:12  374 
    439 Justin Musick                31 M Deltona         FL  36/44   234/291    34:50  11:13  373 
    440 Ingrid Rogers                38 F Vestal          NY  49/80   206/350    34:52  11:14  427 
    441 Merwin Fuller                64 M Binghamton      NY  15/24   235/291    34:54  11:14  373 
    442 Lisa Onofrio                 45 F Johnson City    NY  41/64   207/350    34:57  11:15  426 
    443 Richard Breslin              62 M Greene          NY  16/24   236/291    34:58  11:16  372 
    444 Susan Granquist              42 F Norwich         NY  42/64   208/350    35:01  11:17  426 
    445 Elizabeth Vitanza            26 F Conklin         NY  63/95   209/350    35:03  11:17  425 
    446 Shana Pencek                 14 F Owego           NY  34/52   210/350    35:04  11:18  425 
    447 Penny Musick                 39 F Deltona         FL  50/80   211/350    35:07  11:19  424 
    448 Suzanne Baker                49 F Deposit         NY  43/64   212/350    35:10  11:20  424 
    449 Lucas Scott                   8 M Binghamton      NY  17/23   237/291    35:13  11:21  369 
    450 Hamilton Cadwell             45 M Whitney Point   NY  44/46   238/291    35:14  11:21  369 
    451 Doreen Cadwell               43 F Whitney Point   NY  44/64   213/350    35:14  11:21  423 
    452 Kristin Scott                32 F Binghamton      NY  51/80   214/350    35:15  11:21  423 
    453 Anastasia Cochardo           34 F Johnson City    NY  52/80   215/350    35:20  11:23  422 
    454 Jessica Morgan               16 F Binghamton      NY  35/52   216/350    35:29  11:26  420 
    455 Tonie Liddle                 51 F Chenango Forks  NY  13/37   217/350    35:34  11:27  419 
    456 Lydia Farr                   47 F Vestal          NY  45/64   218/350    35:36  11:28  419 
    457 Rebecca High                 16 F Troy            PA  36/52   219/350    35:37  11:28  418 
    458 Sarah Horton                 29 F Johnson City    NY  64/95   220/350    35:48  11:32  416 
    459 Stephen Beukena              50 M Maine           NY  37/51   239/291    35:54  11:34  362 
    460 Rachael High                 18 F Troy            PA  37/52   221/350    35:56  11:34  415 
    461 Andrea Carbeck               15 F Kirkwood        NY  38/52   222/350    35:58  11:35  414 
    462 Karen Funk                   63 F Richford        NY   3/10   223/350    36:04  11:37  413 
    463 Sharon Dodd                  55 F Vestal          NY  14/37   224/350    36:05  11:37  413 
    464 Amanda Corson                30 F Apalachin       NY  53/80   225/350    36:06  11:38  413 
    465 Michelle Hazilla             28 F Binghamton      NY  65/95   226/350    36:09  11:39  412 
    466 Bryan McCoy                  36 M Vestal          NY  37/44   240/291    36:11  11:39  359 
    467 Hope Lewis                   18 F Castle Creek    NY  39/52   227/350    36:13  11:40  411 
    468 Veronica Diamond             33 F Endicott        NY  54/80   228/350    36:16  11:41  411 
    469 Stephanie Cosme              25 F Binghamton      NY  66/95   229/350    36:18  11:42  411 
    470 Mark Peterson                47 M Vestal          NY  45/46   241/291    36:19  11:42  358 
    471 Thomas Lander                28 M Binghamton      NY  50/61   242/291    36:25  11:44  357 
    472 Megan Lander                 32 F Binghamton      NY  55/80   230/350    36:25  11:44  409 
    473 Michelle Holt                40 F Newark Valley   NY  46/64   231/350    36:27  11:44  409 
    474 Samantha Reed                16 F Kirkwood        NY  40/52   232/350    36:29  11:45  408 
    475 Kathryn Hazilla              50 F Binghamton      NY  15/37   233/350    36:34  11:47  408 
    476 Tom Carmody                  58 M Warwick         RI  38/51   243/291    36:36  11:47  355 
    477 Russ Wendling                51 M Endwell         NY  39/51   244/291    36:39  11:48  355 
    478 Monica Schreiber             26 F Binghamton      NY  67/95   234/350    36:39  11:48  407 
    479 Meghan Mitrus                30 F Binghamton      NY  56/80   235/350    36:43  11:50  406 
    480 Barbara Braziel              51 F Rowlett         TX  16/37   236/350    36:50  11:52  405 
    481 Melissa Conklin              21 F Binghamton      NY  68/95   237/350    36:52  11:52  404 
    482 Sharon Vitanza               53 F Conklin         NY  17/37   238/350    36:59  11:55  403 
    483 Mark Vitanza                 54 M Conklin         NY  40/51   245/291    36:59  11:55  352 
    484 Patty High                   42 F Troy            PA  47/64   239/350    37:00  11:55  403 
    485 Shelley Byron                27 F Binghamton      NY  69/95   240/350    37:01  11:55  403 
    486 Doug Lukasik                 55 M Binghamton      NY  41/51   246/291    37:02  11:56  351 
    487 John Widdall                 28 M Whitney Point   NY  51/61   247/291    37:03  11:56  351 
    488 Kristen Hibbard              28 F Conklin         NY  70/95   241/350    37:14  11:59  400 
    489 Susan Pufky                  47 F Binghamton      NY  48/64   242/350    37:15  12:00  400 
    490 Lyndi Cobbett                27 F Geneva          NY  71/95   243/350    37:19  12:01  399 
    491 Lindsay Buchta               29 F Endicott        NY  72/95   244/350    37:19  12:01  399 
    492 Laura Stoddard               22 F Brackney        PA  73/95   245/350    37:22  12:02  399 
    493 Steve Terwilliger            57 M Binghamton      NY  42/51   248/291    37:23  12:02  348 
    494 Tamara Kingsley              52 F Greene          NY  18/37   246/350    37:24  12:02  398 
    495 Debbie Bates                 54 F Greene          NY  19/37   247/350    37:24  12:02  398 
    496 Stepahnie Mills              35 F Owego           NY  57/80   248/350    37:34  12:06  397 
    497 Kendra Seaver                33 F Barton          NY  58/80   249/350    37:35  12:06  397 
    498 Christine Rhodes             36 F Whitney Point   NY  59/80   250/350    37:50  12:11  394 
    499 Katie Bruet                  30 F Johnson City    NY  60/80   251/350    37:59  12:14  392 
    500 Corey Brent                  20 M Binghamton      NY  52/61   249/291    37:59  12:14  342 
    501 Sophie Brown                 24 F Binghamton      NY  74/95   252/350    38:00  12:14  392 
    502 Will Kennon                   9 M Richmond        VA  18/23   250/291    38:05  12:16  342 
    503 David Martin                 65 M Brackney        PA  17/24   251/291    38:06  12:16  341 
    504 Anthony Franzonello          64 M Endwell         NY  18/24   252/291    38:12  12:18  340 
    505 Kathy Cook                   43 F Tioga Center    NY  49/64   253/350    38:29  12:23  387 
    506 Thomas Cook                  10 M Tioga Center    NY  19/23   253/291    38:29  12:24  338 
    507 Katerina Retzlaff             9 F Binghamton      NY   8/11   254/350    38:32  12:25  387 
    508 Denise Price                 40 F Spencer         NY  50/64   255/350    38:35  12:25  386 
    509 Jessica Bagonis              27 F Owego           NY  75/95   256/350    38:39  12:27  386 
    510 Brittney McHugh              16 F Binghamton      NY  41/52   257/350    38:47  12:29  384 
    511 Mark Edwards                 51 M Mt. Upton       NY  43/51   254/291    38:49  12:30  335 
    512 Barbara Byron                45 F W. Dennis       MA  51/64   258/350    38:52  12:31  383 
    513 Kim Crisanti                 36 F Binghamton      NY  61/80   259/350    38:52  12:31  383 
    514 Jennifer Rathmell            24 F Binghamton      NY  76/95   260/350    39:02  12:34  382 
    515 Tyler Rathmell               26 M Binghamton      NY  53/61   255/291    39:03  12:34  333 
    516 Sarah Slater                 31 F Owego           NY  62/80   261/350    39:08  12:36  381 
    517 Ryan Chronister              23 M Endicott        NY  54/61   256/291    39:08  12:36  332 
    518 Rene' Reed                   48 F Brackney        PA  52/64   262/350    39:11  12:37  380 
    519 Vicki Hartz                  50 F Port Crane      NY  20/37   263/350    39:14  12:38  380 
    520 Neil Kubik                   55 M Johnson City    NY  44/51   257/291    39:17  12:39  331 
    521 Kirsten Kemmerer             23 F Susquehanna     PA  77/95   264/350    39:17  12:39  379 
    522 Kim Frechen                  24 F Susquehanna     PA  78/95   265/350    39:18  12:39  379 
    523 Scott Sommer                 35 M Binghamton      NY  38/44   258/291    39:18  12:39  331 
    524 Diane Durante                37 F White Plains    NY  63/80   266/350    39:40  12:46  376 
    525 John Durante                 38 M White Plains    NY  39/44   259/291    39:40  12:46  328 
    526 Liz Carter                   57 F Johnson City    NY  21/37   267/350    39:43  12:47  375 
    527 Cana Gusefski                29 F Vestal          NY  79/95   268/350    39:48  12:49  374 
    528 Brenda Abell                 36 F Noth Brunswick  NJ  64/80   269/350    39:49  12:49  374 
    529 Zane Bates                   53 M Greene          NY  45/51   260/291    39:53  12:50  326 
    530 Mary Reynolds                57 F Oxford          NY  22/37   270/350    39:56  12:51  373 
    531 Mariah Fredenburg            15 F Conklin         NY  42/52   271/350    40:03  12:54  372 
    532 Renee' Gaylord               62 F Newark Valley   NY   4/10   272/350    40:05  12:54  372 
    533 James Morrell                73 M Endicott        NY  19/24   261/291    40:12  12:57  324 
    534 John Graham                  32 M Vestal          NY  40/44   262/291    40:18  12:59  323 
    535 Danielle Carbeck             19 F Kirkwood        NY  43/52   273/350    40:19  12:59  370 
    536 Jesse Fredenburg             11 M Conklin         NY  20/23   263/291    40:31  13:03  321 
    537 Anthony Lo Tempio            70 M Binghamton      NY  20/24   264/291    40:35  13:04  320 
    538 Joshua Wayman                17 M Endicott        NY  40/41   265/291    41:02  13:13  317 
    539 Chassidy Coon                31 F Cortland        NY  65/80   274/350    41:13  13:16  362 
    540 Kimberly Goodwin             33 F Binghamton      NY  66/80   275/350    41:19  13:18  361 
    541 Rebecca Storrs               43 F Binghamton      NY  53/64   276/350    41:19  13:18  361 
    542 Jennifer Moses               33 F Johnson City    NY  67/80   277/350    41:19  13:18  361 
    543 Russell Smith                53 M Binghamton      NY  46/51   266/291    41:23  13:20  314 
    544 Zachary Smith                25 M Binghamton      NY  55/61   267/291    41:24  13:20  314 
    545 Tracy George                 42 F Binghamton      NY  54/64   278/350    41:49  13:28  356 
    546 Michelle Drewnowski          41 F New Paltz       NY  55/64   279/350    41:55  13:30  356 
    547 Francine Nash                56 F Norwich         NY  23/37   280/350    42:16  13:37  353 
    548 Christa Reese                36 F Apalachin       NY  68/80   281/350    42:25  13:39  351 
    549 Nancy Edwards                49 F Mt. Upton       NY  56/64   282/350    42:25  13:40  351 
    550 Ashley Lane                  18 F Candor          NY  44/52   283/350    42:27  13:40  351 
    551 Emily Peters                 24 F Endicott        NY  80/95   284/350    42:50  13:47  348 
    552 Amy Pessarchick              38 F Windsor         NY  69/80   285/350    43:34  14:02  342 
    553 Elisabeth Brock              19 F Candor          NY  45/52   286/350    43:41  14:04  341 
    554 Ann Autio                    43 F Whitney Point   NY  57/64   287/350    43:45  14:05  341 
    555 Josiah Fredenburg            13 M Conklin         NY  21/23   268/291    43:51  14:07  297 
    556 Susan Howard                 56 F Vestal          NY  24/37   288/350    43:54  14:08  339 
    557 Carolyn Hinman               57 F Lisle           NY  25/37   289/350    44:18  14:16  336 
    558 Megan Reed                   41 F Windsor         NY  58/64   290/350    44:45  14:25  333 
    559 Carissa Marasco              32 F Endwell         NY  70/80   291/350    44:53  14:27  332 
    560 Mary Clare Marasco           57 F Endwell         NY  26/37   292/350    44:54  14:27  332 
    561 Mariellen Brown              29 F Ithaca          NY  81/95   293/350    45:07  14:32  330 
    562 Lesley Weiss                 37 F Binghamton      NY  71/80   294/350    45:21  14:36  329 
    563 Dixie Wheaton                54 F Vestal          NY  27/37   295/350    45:41  14:42  326 
    564 Danielle Savory              28 F Greene          NY  82/95   296/350    45:48  14:45  325 
    565 Bridget Savory               27 F Greene          NY  83/95   297/350    45:49  14:45  325 
    566 Chrissy Boeltz               12 F Greene          NY   9/11   298/350    45:49  14:45  325 
    567 Justin Duke                  22 M Binghamton      NY  56/61   269/291    45:53  14:47  283 
    568 Melanie Stoddard             27 F Apalachin       NY  84/95   299/350    45:54  14:47  325 
    569 Erika Duke                   20 F Binghamton      NY  85/95   300/350    45:54  14:47  325 
    570 Micaela Corgan               22 F Chenango Forks  NY  86/95   301/350    46:05  14:50  323 
    571 Joshua Walker                29 M Binghamton      NY  57/61   270/291    46:05  14:50  282 
    572 Andrea Smith                 51 F Binghamton      NY  28/37   302/350    46:20  14:55  322 
    573 Harold Wayman                52 M Endicott        NY  47/51   271/291    46:24  14:56  280 
    574 Joel Coon                    46 M Norwich         NY  46/46   272/291    46:27  14:57  280 
    575 Leah Brock                   16 F Candor          NY  46/52   303/350    46:38  15:01  320 
    576 Margaret Clark               63 F Rome            PA   5/10   304/350    46:53  15:06  318 
    577 Ashlee Ocasio                16 F Bainbridge      NY  47/52   305/350    48:13  15:32  309 
    578 Sharron Zablocki             37 F Bainbridge      NY  72/80   306/350    48:13  15:32  309 
    579 Kayla Ocasio                 16 F Bainbridge      NY  48/52   307/350    48:14  15:32  309 
    580 Nicole Sager                 17 F Conklin         NY  49/52   308/350    48:15  15:32  309 
    581 Jennifer Baker               40 F Herndon         VA  59/64   309/350    48:15  15:32  309 
    582 Connie Frigo                 40 F Athens          GA  60/64   310/350    48:15  15:32  309 
    583 Megan Reed                   28 F Vestal          NY  87/95   311/350    48:16  15:33  309 
    584 Jan Carbeck                  45 F Kirkwood        NY  61/64   312/350    48:19  15:34  308 
    585 Rick Dexheimer               53 M Melboure        FL  48/51   273/291    48:28  15:36  268 
    586 Margret Betz                 75 F Conklin         NY   6/10   313/350    48:43  15:41  306 
    587 Charlie Freer                75 M Endwell         NY  21/24   274/291    48:44  15:41  267 
    588 Kathi Lukasik                53 F Binghamton      NY  29/37   314/350    48:45  15:42  306 
    589 Kimberly Devita              32 F Owego           NY  73/80   315/350    49:17  15:52  302 
    590 Sally Ann Hummer             52 F Stewartsville   NJ  30/37   316/350    49:37  15:58  300 
    591 Sarah Witham                 21 F Endicott        NY  88/95   317/350    49:37  15:59  300 
    592 Christopher Franzonello      23 M Arlington       VA  58/61   275/291    49:46  16:02  261 
    593 Mary Franzonello             63 F Endwell         NY   7/10   318/350    49:48  16:02  299 
    594 Stepahnie Slocum             38 F Binghamton      NY  74/80   319/350    49:57  16:05  298 
    595 Deborah Borrelli             53 F Vestal          NY  31/37   320/350    50:13  16:10  297 
    596 Matt Stringfellow            38 M Plano           TX  41/44   276/291    50:43  16:20  256 
    597 Timothy Clark                33 M Chenango Forks  NY  42/44   277/291    51:13  16:30  254 
    598 Gene Slocum                  38 M Binghamton      NY  43/44   278/291    52:10  16:48  249 
    599 Danielle Abramo              15 F Binghamton      NY  50/52   321/350    52:46  17:00  282 
    600 Jake French                  14 M Binghamton      NY  41/41   279/291    52:47  17:00  246 
    601 Ben Wilcox                   24 M Binghamton      NY  59/61   280/291    52:50  17:01  246 
    602 Emily Wilcox                 30 F Binghamton      NY  75/80   322/350    52:50  17:01  282 
    603 Marita Conklin               13 F Endicott        NY  10/11   323/350    53:21  17:11  279 
    604 Hannah Kuhnke                14 F Binghamton      NY  51/52   324/350    53:21  17:11  279 
    605 Katie Kane                   27 F Binghamton      NY  89/95   325/350    53:30  17:14  279 
    606 Patrick Brock                11 M Candor          NY  22/23   281/291    53:41  17:17  242 
    607 Ruth Stanek                  66 F Endicott        NY   8/10   326/350    54:04  17:24  276 
    608 Francis Stanek               69 M Endicott        NY  22/24   282/291    54:04  17:25  241 
    609 Diane Lucas                  60 F Vestal          NY   9/10   327/350    54:24  17:31  274 
    610 Julie Tischer                21 F Vestal          NY  90/95   328/350    54:29  17:32  274 
    611 Carrie Tischer               51 F Vestal          NY  32/37   329/350    54:29  17:33  274 
    612 Garry Clark                  57 M Rome            PA  49/51   283/291    54:55  17:41  237 
    613 Hunter Schmidt               12 F Binghamton      NY  11/11   330/350    55:05  17:44  271 
    614 Gary Leden                   57 M Binghamton      NY  50/51   284/291    55:16  17:48  235 
    615 Brittany Brasher             21 F Athens          PA  91/95   331/350    56:01  18:02  266 
    616 Stephanie Smith              23 F Binghamton      NY  92/95   332/350    56:01  18:02  266 
    617 Susan Camp                   37 F Wyalusing       PA  76/80   333/350    58:04  18:42  257 
    618 Chayanne Whalen              34 F Warren Center   PA  77/80   334/350    58:05  18:42  257 
    619 Lori Peterson                45 F Vestal          NY  62/64   335/350    58:45  18:55  254 
    620 Barbara Golley               51 F Stewartville    MN  33/37   336/350    58:45  18:55  254 
    621 Ashley Chilson               21 F Endicott        NY  93/95   337/350  1:00:04  19:20  248 
    622 Amber Fletcher               21 F Endicott        MY  94/95   338/350  1:00:04  19:20  248 
    623 Matthew Tsang                23 M Endwell         NY  60/61   285/291  1:00:10  19:22  216 
    624 Justin Briggs                22 M Endicott        NY  61/61   286/291  1:00:10  19:22  216 
    625 Patricia Dougherty           51 F Candor          NY  34/37   339/350  1:00:28  19:28  246 
    626 Douglas Brock Jr.             7 M Candor          NY  23/23   287/291  1:00:28  19:28  215 
    627 Linda Ramirez                36 F Endicott        NY  78/80   340/350  1:01:00  19:38  244 
    628 Kenneth Williams             66 M Newark Valley   NY  23/24   288/291  1:01:00  19:38  213 
    629 Richard Megyesi              52 M Endicott        NY  51/51   289/291  1:01:02  19:39  213 
    630 Christina Megyesi            21 F Endicott        NY  95/95   341/350  1:01:02  19:39  244 
    631 Heather Megyesi              18 F Endicott        NY  52/52   342/350  1:01:03  19:39  244 
    632 Susan Stoddard               59 F Vestal          NY  35/37   343/350  1:02:54  20:15  237 
    633 Lisa Megyesi                 51 F Endicott        NY  36/37   344/350  1:02:56  20:16  237 
    634 Frank Contino                31 M Endwell         NY  44/44   290/291  1:04:18  20:42  202 
    635 Melissa Dewalt               41 F Kirkwood        NY  63/64   345/350  1:09:39  22:26  214 
    636 Marilyn Murray               46 F Owego           NY  64/64   346/350  1:09:40  22:26  214 
    637 Joanne Williams              66 F Newark Valley   NY  10/10   347/350  1:12:18  23:17  206 
    638 Heather Beach                33 F Johnson City    NY  79/80   348/350  1:12:19  23:17  206 
    639 Janice Contino               58 F Endicott        NY  37/37   349/350  1:14:06  23:52  201 
    640 Erica Contino                30 F Endwell         NY  80/80   350/350  1:14:09  23:52  201 
    641 Glenn Jensen                 69 M Endicott        NY  24/24   291/291  1:14:34  24:00  174 
    * Under USATF Age-Group guideline
Record 15:16 by Anthony Gallo in 2002
Women's Record 16:16 by Molly Huddle in 2004
                OFFICIAL RESULTS - 08/05/12 at 20:14:09