Home Results Links
 



Pete Keyes Turkey Trot 8K

Binghamton, NY
November 22, 2012
Weather: 36 degrees, sunny
Chip scoring by the TCRC

  Place Name                 Ag G City            Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  St Time     Pace  Bib   
  ===== ==================== == = =============== ======== ======== == =======  ===== ===== 
      1 Vasili Papastrat     22 M Binghamton        1/317    1/317  NY   24:50   5:00   955 
      2 Stephen Marcin       28 M Binghamton        2/317    2/317  NY   27:04   5:27   519 
      3 Andrew Allstadt      29 M Endicott          3/317    3/317  NY   27:21   5:31   463 
      4 Ian Tolan            19 M Binghamton        4/317    4/317  NY   27:34   5:33   717 
      5 Steve Esposito       23 M Binghamton        5/317    5/317  NY   27:35   5:33   428 
      6 Jack Hillenbrand     18 M Harpursville      6/317    6/317  NY   27:49   5:36   961 
      7 Gregory Cumming      25 M Bainbridge        7/317    7/317  NY   27:54   5:37   702 
      8 Patrick Murphy       28 M Washington        8/317    8/317  DC   28:29   5:44   492 
      9 Richard Buchannan    15 M Binghamton        9/317    9/317  NY   29:06   5:52   668 
     10 Harry Back           42 M Endicott         10/317   10/317  NY   29:52   6:01   793 
     11 Russell Seidel       21 M Binghamton       11/317   11/317  NY   30:45   6:12   489 
     12 Alex Delaney         20 M Apalachin        12/317   12/317  NY   30:50   6:13   265 
     13 Chris Cowden         39 M Johnson City     13/317   13/317  NY   30:52   6:13   582 
     14 Doug Stoner          54 M Spencer          14/317   14/317  NY   30:53   6:13   930 
     15 Dan McGraw           18 M Endicott         15/317   15/317  NY   31:00   6:15   231 
     16 Dayne Feehan         15 M Windsor          16/317   16/317  NY   31:05   6:15   951 
     17 Benjamin Nichols     22 M Bethlehem        17/317   17/317  PA   31:10   6:17   535 
     18 Chris Milano         20 M Endwell          18/317   18/317  NY   31:17   6:18   301 
     19 Jake Kammerman       20 M Binghamton       19/317   19/317  NY   31:18   6:18   666 
     20 Dan Schaffer         14 M Endicott         20/317   20/317  NY   31:19   6:18   447 
     21 McKenna Coughlin     19 F Johnson City      1/362    1/362  NY   31:33   6:21   434 
     22 Michael Stewart      20 M Owego            21/317   21/317  NY   31:41   6:23   207 
     23 Matt Derzanovich     22 M Binghamton       22/317   22/317  NY   31:46   6:24   435 
     24 Timothy Nichols      19 M Endicott         23/317   23/317  NY   32:06   6:28   637 
     25 Erin Gunther         17 F Owego             2/362    2/362  NY   32:24   6:32   846 
     26 Norman Cheney        58 M Owego            24/317   24/317  NY   32:25   6:32   776 
     27 Chris Reno           25 M Somerville       25/317   25/317  PA   32:38   6:34   960 
     28 Patrick Lynch        36 M Newport          26/317   26/317  RI   32:41   6:35   327 
     29 Luke Dionne          16 M Binghamton       27/317   27/317  NY   32:43   6:35   503 
     30 MacK Ottens          15 M Kirkwood         28/317   28/317  NY   32:45   6:36   684 
     31 Jeremy Corcoran      38 M Apalachin        29/317   29/317  NY   32:45   6:36   890 
     32 Luke Wentlent        24 M Greene           30/317   30/317  NY   32:50   6:37   967 
     33 Dusty Andrus         27 M Greene           31/317   31/317  NY   32:51   6:37   493 
     34 Bong Joon Yoon       65 M Vestal           32/317   32/317  NY   32:52*  6:37   531 
     35 Alex Gregory         17 M Endicott         33/317   33/317  NY   32:55   6:38   889 
     36 Sam Breese           15 M Binghamton       34/317   34/317  NY   32:57   6:38   457 
     37 Matt Strawn          34 M Brooklyn         35/317   35/317  NY   33:04   6:40   445 
     38 Casondra Hamilton    30 F                   3/362    3/362  NY   33:08   6:40   626 
     39 Nate Gould           35 M New Hartford     36/317   36/317  NY   33:09   6:40   745 
     40 Mike Sopinski        52 M Binghamton       37/317   37/317  NY   33:18   6:42   476 
     41 Alexis Fairbanks     21 F Apalachin         4/362    4/362  NY   33:30   6:45   599 
     42 Cory Donovan         30 M Baltimore        38/317   38/317  MD   33:37   6:46   985 
     43 Ethan Elliot         15 M Binghamton       39/317   39/317  NY   33:41   6:47   308 
     44 Chuck Hein           53 M Vestal           40/317   40/317  NY   33:42   6:47   723 
     45 Laura Barnes         20 F Binghamton        5/362    5/362  NY   33:44   6:48   994 
     46 Nick Bidwell         16 M Johnson City     41/317   41/317  NY   33:49   6:49   230 
     47 Zach Wentlent        17 M Greene           42/317   42/317  NY   33:50   6:49   966 
     48 Jerry Washo          46 M Montrose         43/317   43/317  PA   33:53   6:49   242 
     49 Todd Votapka         49 M Binghamton       44/317   44/317  NY   33:56   6:50   450 
     50 Emily Piza-Taylor    35 F Binghamton        6/362    6/362  NY   33:56   6:50   570 
     51 Michael Cordi        53 M Endwell          45/317   45/317  NY   34:01   6:51   948 
     52 Jennifer Hastings    25 F Vestal            7/362    7/362  NY   34:06   6:52   498 
     53 Kaleb Kelle          14 M Johnson City     46/317   46/317  NY   34:32   6:57   971 
     54 Richard Vinci        41 M Tarrytown        47/317   47/317  NY   34:34   6:58   644 
     55 Steven Gorgos        25 M Binghamton       48/317   48/317  NY   34:36   6:58   864 
     56 Adam Van Buren       29 M Johnson City     49/317   49/317  NY   34:38   6:58   280 
     57 Graham Upton         58 M Binghamton       50/317   50/317  NY   34:41   6:59   899 
     58 Colleen Spring       25 F Binghamton        8/362    8/362  NY   34:46   7:00   851 
     59 Elliot Jagniecki     27 M Binghamton       51/317   51/317  NY   34:47   7:00   470 
     60 Lori Allen           38 F Whitney Point     9/362    9/362  NY   34:51   7:01   208 
     61 Gina Callahan        37 F Binghamton       10/362   10/362  NY   34:52   7:01   785 
     62 Keith Lorenzetti     53 M Vestal           52/317   52/317  NY   34:53   7:02   904 
     63 Christopher Nedlik   19 M Binghamton       53/317   53/317  NY   34:55   7:02   728 
     64 Sarah Krizan         19 F Binghamton       11/362   11/362  NY   35:05   7:04   540 
     65 Martin Hahn          53 M Vestal           54/317   54/317  NY   35:15   7:06   193 
     66 Denis Rozin          28 M Rochester        55/317   55/317  NY   35:21   7:07   675 
     67 James Wilson         29 M Vestal           56/317   56/317  NY   35:25   7:08   326 
     68 Erik Weir            26 M State College    57/317   57/317  PA   35:25   7:08   802 
     69 Jamie Farrell        15 F Binghamton       12/362   12/362  NY   35:32   7:09   316 
     70 Elisabeth Jeremenko  26 F Vestal           13/362   13/362  NY   35:33   7:09   274 
     71 Kevin Callahan       33 M North Chili      58/317   58/317  NY   35:51   7:13   530 
     72 Karen Howe           35 F Rochester        14/362   14/362  NY   35:53   7:13   485 
     73 Adam Wilcox          21 M Binghamton       59/317   59/317  NY   35:56   7:14   820 
     74 Lennay Chapman       25 F Vestal           15/362   15/362  NY   35:56   7:14   869 
     75 Pete Kresock         30 M Binghamton       60/317   60/317  NY   35:58   7:14   835 
     76 Lou Martin           53 M Mattapoisett     61/317   61/317  MA   36:02   7:15   233 
     77 Frank Bianco         34 M Binghamton       62/317   62/317  NY   36:04   7:16   861 
     78 Robert Kuchera       51 M Apalachin        63/317   63/317  NY   36:05   7:16   199 
     79 Emily Lowe           21 F Binghamton       16/362   16/362  NY   36:11   7:17   550 
     80 Dennis Chapman       61 M Vestal           64/317   64/317  NY   36:19   7:19   883 
     81 Robert Cruickshank   39 M Reading          65/317   65/317  MA   36:24   7:20   674 
     82 Aaron Bennett        40 M Pittsburgh       66/317   66/317  PA   36:28   7:21   458 
     83 Connor Deming        21 M Binghamton       67/317   67/317  NY   36:29   7:21   419 
     84 Josh Lewis           14 M Vestal           68/317   68/317  NY   36:31   7:21   197 
     85 Timothy Kuchera      22 M Apalachin        69/317   69/317  NY   36:31   7:21   201 
     86 Kevin Taylor         14 M Binghamton       70/317   70/317  NY   36:39   7:23   814 
     87 Kyle Corey           13 M Binghamton       71/317   71/317  NY   36:41   7:23   656 
     88 Paul McDonald        45 M Binghamton       72/317   72/317  NY   36:43   7:24   902 
     89 Romey Washo          12 M Montrose         73/317   73/317  PA   36:48   7:25   244 
     90 Allison Lewis        16 F Hallstead        17/362   17/362  PA   36:58   7:27   990 
     91 Jason Luke           34 M Endwell          74/317   74/317  NY   36:58   7:27   748 
     92 Terry Pritchard      35 M Binghamton       75/317   75/317  NY   36:59   7:27   893 
     93 William Trujillo     61 M Towanda          76/317   76/317  PA   37:02   7:27   639 
     94 Samantha Wilks       18 F Endwell          18/362   18/362  NY   37:06   7:28   264 
     95 Dustin Eiston        17 M Waverly          77/317   77/317  NY   37:11   7:29   653 
     96 Michael Dowd         50 M Hooksett         78/317   78/317  NH   37:12   7:29   722 
     97 Carolyn Kost         29 F Binghamton       19/362   19/362  NY   37:17   7:30   677 
     98 Angie Knopp          34 F Springboro       20/362   20/362  OH   37:31   7:33   449 
     99 David Werner         34 M Binghamton       79/317   79/317  NY   37:33   7:34   468 
    100 Nick Vachon          18 M Johnson City     80/317   80/317  NY   37:35   7:34   515 
    101 Ian Rosenwach        32 M Brooklyn         81/317   81/317  NY   37:37   7:34   236 
    102 Matthew Severini     24 M Endicott         82/317   82/317  NY   37:40   7:35   460 
    103 Emma Washo           15 F Montrose         21/362   21/362  PA   37:45   7:36   243 
    104 John Dzury           46 M Vestal           83/317   83/317  NY   37:50   7:37   857 
    105 Mark Bomysoad        52 M Vestal           84/317   84/317  NY   37:50   7:37   892 
    106 Alexey Petrov        30 M Chenango Forks   85/317   85/317  NY   37:51   7:37   632 
    107 Tina Bingel          34 F Vestal           22/362   22/362  NY   37:52   7:37   687 
    108 William Cunningham   48 M Endicott         86/317   86/317  NY   37:52   7:38   423 
    109 Brian Hatch          42 M Endicott         87/317   87/317  NY   37:53   7:38   192 
    110 James Rood           38 M Syracuse         88/317   88/317  NY   37:55   7:38   886 
    111 Tom Lewis            51 M Hallstead        89/317   89/317  PA   37:56   7:38   991 
    112 Corinne Curtis       35 F Castle Creek     23/362   23/362  NY   37:58   7:39   424 
    113 Brian Nedlik         50 M Binghamton       90/317   90/317  NY   38:01   7:39   727 
    114 Kathleen Lantry      50 F Whitney Point    24/362   24/362  NY   38:03   7:40   775 
    115 Gretchen Glezen      39 F Marathon         25/362   25/362  NY   38:04   7:40   811 
    116 Emily Bielecki       27 F Vestal           26/362   26/362  NY   38:04   7:40   324 
    117 Brian Thomas         28 M Rochester        91/317   91/317  NY   38:05   7:40   336 
    118 Bethany Zannicha     27 F South Protland   27/362   27/362  ME   38:07   7:40   593 
    119 Mary Ludovici        19 F Binghamton       28/362   28/362  NY   38:08   7:41   224 
    120 Nicholas Valle       26 M Sao Paulo        92/317   92/317  SP   38:08   7:41   594 
    121 Nate Smith           16 M Endwell          93/317   93/317  NY   38:09   7:41   298 
    122 Susan Cain           44 F Johnson City     29/362   29/362  NY   38:09   7:41   571 
    123 David Fellows        28 M Endwell          94/317   94/317  NY   38:09   7:41   914 
    124 Joe Kuchera          14 M Apalachin        95/317   95/317  NY   38:10   7:41   196 
    125 Brian Talon          53 M Binghamton       96/317   96/317  NY   38:11   7:41   766 
    126 Brett Tarzy          15 M Ijamsville       97/317   97/317  MD   38:12   7:42   986 
    127 Kate Taylor          32 F Vestal           30/362   30/362  NY   38:16   7:42   634 
    128 Tracy Baumgart       44 F Endicott         31/362   31/362  NY   38:16   7:42   753 
    129 Matt Wallen          29 M Endicott         98/317   98/317  NY   38:16   7:42   249 
    130 Paul Natelli         69 M Endicott         99/317   99/317  NY   38:18   7:43   800 
    131 Patrick Kapinus      48 M Chenango Forks  100/317  100/317  NY   38:19   7:43   860 
    132 Jason Palmer         41 M Kirkwood        101/317  101/317  NY   38:19   7:43   706 
    133 Aaron Wilks          46 M Endwell         102/317  102/317  NY   38:26   7:44   263 
    134 Kelly Ford           38 F Binghamton       32/362   32/362  NY   38:29   7:45   542 
    135 Eric Holmberg        35 M Binghamton      103/317  103/317  NY   38:31   7:45   956 
    136 Dylan Cuff           16 M Rosemont        104/317  104/317  PA   38:32   7:46   288 
    137 Richard Tucker       44 M Falls Church    105/317  105/317  VA   38:35   7:46   740 
    138 Faith Rittenberg     28 F Binghamton       33/362   33/362  NY   38:36   7:46   295 
    139 Michelle Wakeley     21 F Endicott         34/362   34/362  NY   38:38   7:47   574 
    140 Ryan Magill          40 M Binghamton      106/317  106/317  NY   38:42   7:48   750 
    141 Amanda Barton        23 F Endwell          35/362   35/362  NY   38:44   7:48   213 
    142 Emily Russell        25 F Endicott         36/362   36/362  NY   38:46   7:48   792 
    143 David Mitchell       40 M Apalachin       107/317  107/317  NY   38:47   7:49   240 
    144 Shanna Treadwell     25 F Whitney Point    37/362   37/362  NY   38:50   7:49   575 
    145 Steve Page           56 M Greene          108/317  108/317  NY   38:51   7:49   270 
    146 Gavin Page           30 M Annandale       109/317  109/317  VA   38:51   7:49   271 
    147 Dan Bagan            50 M Manhasset       110/317  110/317  NY   38:55   7:50   218 
    148 Theodore Nead        31 M Johnson City    111/317  111/317  NY   38:59   7:51   647 
    149 Rebecca Wasserman    33 F Brooklyn         38/362   38/362  NY   39:01   7:51   615 
    150 Joey Colsten         27 M Binghamton      112/317  112/317  NY   39:02   7:51   665 
    151 Chris Lampman         0 M                 113/317  113/317  NY   39:06   7:52   340 
    152 Christian Holmberg   17 M Binghamton      114/317  114/317  NY   39:11   7:53   957 
    153 Marshall Tarzy       50 M Ijamsville      115/317  115/317  MD   39:12   7:54   987 
    154 Delana Spaulding     26 F Johnson City     39/362   39/362  NY   39:15   7:54   211 
    155 Avidan Cover         39 M Shaker Hts.     116/317  116/317  OH   39:15   7:54   539 
    156 Steven Button        24 M Binghamton      117/317  117/317  NY   39:16   7:54   852 
    157 Kristin Weaver       30 F Binghamton       40/362   40/362  NY   39:16   7:54   604 
    158 Mike Vachon          49 M Johnson City    118/317  118/317  NY   39:17   7:55   514 
    159 Joshua Robertson     27 M Endicott        119/317  119/317  NY   39:23   7:56   641 
    160 David Abrams         53 M Apalachin       120/317  120/317  NY   39:24   7:56   657 
    161 David Ruston         55 M Binghamton      121/317  121/317  NY   39:30   7:57   438 
    162 Kara Beattie         38 F Binghamton       41/362   41/362  NY   39:30   7:57   541 
    163 Ron Knapick          43 M Endwell         122/317  122/317  NY   39:32   7:58   568 
    164 Elizabeth Woidt      21 F Binghamton       42/362   42/362  NY   39:33   7:58   915 
    165 Kerry Zemek          54 M Binghamton      123/317  123/317  NY   39:33   7:58   560 
    166 Charles Woidt        58 M Binghamton      124/317  124/317  NY   39:34   7:58   934 
    167 Alexander McLain     32 M Binghamton      125/317  125/317  NY   39:36   7:58   227 
    168 Jenna Battaglini     18 F Vestal           43/362   43/362  NY   39:36   7:58   205 
    169 Michael Amidenean    45 M Tomkins Cove    126/317  126/317  NY   39:38   7:59   217 
    170 Chris Haney          44 M Bainbridge      127/317  127/317  NY   39:40   7:59   698 
    171 Scott Russell        56 M Endicott        128/317  128/317  NY   39:40   7:59   830 
    172 Mike Cooper          25 M Endicott        129/317  129/317  NY   39:40   7:59   711 
    173 Ramon Dunlop         28 M Johnson City    130/317  130/317  NY   39:43   8:00   335 
    174 Rachel Parsons       35 F Greene           44/362   44/362  NY   39:43   8:00   692 
    175 Dennis Gilyard       61 M Endwell         131/317  131/317  NY   39:47   8:01   548 
    176 Kyle Vachon          20 M Johnson City    132/317  132/317  NY   39:55   8:02   516 
    177 Kenneth Westbrook    12 M Binghamton      133/317  133/317  NY   39:56   8:02   223 
    178 Amy Winter           35 F Endicott         45/362   45/362  NY   40:02   8:04   283 
    179 Linda Hardy          48 F Vestal           46/362   46/362  NY   40:05   8:04   478 
    180 Payam Goudarzi       41 M Johnson City    134/317  134/317  NY   40:05   8:04   885 
    181 Joe Miller           42 M Binghamton      135/317  135/317  NY   40:12   8:06   827 
    182 Peter Voorhees       42 M Dryden          136/317  136/317  NY   40:13   8:06   563 
    183 Scott Voorhees       44 M Trumansburg     137/317  137/317  NY   40:14   8:06   712 
    184 Emil Bielecki        60 M Vestal          138/317  138/317  NY   40:14   8:06   323 
    185 Mitchel Thomas       17 M Conklin         139/317  139/317  NY   40:15   8:06   882 
    186 Josh Kinney          17 M Binghamton      140/317  140/317  NY   40:15   8:06   655 
    187 Bob Matson           65 M Binghamton      141/317  141/317  NY   40:16   8:06   496 
    188 Debra Avery          46 F Johnson City     47/362   47/362  NY   40:20   8:07   556 
    189 Chris Brown          30 M Bethesda        142/317  142/317  MD   40:24   8:08   525 
    190 Kevin Blake          39 M Endwell         143/317  143/317  NY   40:27   8:09   536 
    191 Buddy Meier          23 M Bainbridge      144/317  144/317  NY   40:28   8:09   651 
    192 Michael Keith        39 M Gainesville     145/317  145/317  VA   40:28   8:09   949 
    193 Nicholas Savas       26 M Annapolis       146/317  146/317  MD   40:28   8:09   923 
    194 Christine Cumming    61 F Bainbridge       48/362   48/362  NY   40:29   8:09   630 
    195 Michelle Kellogg     26 F Johnson City     49/362   49/362  NY   40:29   8:09   771 
    196 Dan Lord             28 M Johnson City    147/317  147/317  NY   40:30   8:09   772 
    197 Adrienne Brown       24 F Endwell          50/362   50/362  NY   40:34   8:10   524 
    198 Alyson Barmada       33 F Endicott         51/362   51/362  NY   40:35   8:10   520 
    199 Michael Gust         55 M Westford        148/317  148/317  MA   40:35   8:10   906 
    200 Mareen Lanious       33 F Syracuse         52/362   52/362  NY   40:41   8:11   329 
    201 Kasey Gust           26 F Westford         53/362   53/362  MA   40:41   8:11   877 
    202 Chris Coleman        38 M Binghamton      149/317  149/317  NY   40:42   8:12   439 
    203 Jimmy Church         29 M Bethesda        150/317  150/317  MD   40:43   8:12   522 
    204 Robert Crounse       47 M Binghamton      151/317  151/317  NY   40:43   8:12   900 
    205 Tom Dempsey          43 M New York        152/317  152/317  NY   40:44   8:12   975 
    206 Eric Dino            49 M White Plains    153/317  153/317  NY   40:44   8:12   202 
    207 Christina Strucuzzi  29 F New York         54/362   54/362  NY   40:45   8:12   576 
    208 Catherine Du Brava   38 F Endicott         55/362   55/362  NY   40:45   8:12   946 
    209 Chris Frattone       29 M Arlington       154/317  154/317  VA   40:45   8:12   812 
    210 Sara Cirba           29 F Arlington        56/362   56/362  VA   40:45   8:12   780 
    211 Michael Lewis        34 M Endicott        155/317  155/317  NY   40:46   8:12   678 
    212 Teri Hein            53 F Vestal           57/362   57/362  NY   40:46   8:13   669 
    213 Jon Gerlach          23 M Binghamton      156/317  156/317  NY   40:46   8:13   464 
    214 Jeanne Johnson       54 F Binghamton       58/362   58/362  NY   40:47   8:13   918 
    215 Michelle Heimes      46 F Endwell          59/362   59/362  NY   40:48   8:13   953 
    216 Joanne Weir          56 F Johnson City     60/362   60/362  NY   40:50   8:13   784 
    217 Vince Kelley         56 M Binghamton      157/317  157/317  NY   40:51   8:13   577 
    218 Ken Wier             59 M Johnson City    158/317  158/317  NY   40:51   8:13   817 
    219 Emilee Gottlieb      25 F Endwell          61/362   61/362  NY   40:51   8:14   523 
    220 Steve Kristek        54 M Vestal          159/317  159/317  NY   40:53   8:14   441 
    221 James Savory         27 M Greene          160/317  160/317  NY   40:55   8:14   875 
    222 Harland Bigelow      66 M Lisle           161/317  161/317  NY   40:59   8:15   622 
    223 Thomas Sedore        48 M Apalachin       162/317  162/317  NY   41:00   8:15   744 
    224 Amy Voorhees         43 F Dryden           62/362   62/362  NY   41:07   8:17   554 
    225 Allison Berical      29 F Rochester        63/362   63/362  NY   41:08   8:17   194 
    226 Jessica Hartley      37 F Belmont          64/362   64/362  MD   41:11   8:17   534 
    227 Joel Peters          53 M Binghamton      163/317  163/317  NY   41:11   8:18   426 
    228 Jamie Edwards        24 F Apalachin        65/362   65/362  NY   41:12   8:18   998 
    229 Paul Moore           50 M Johnson City    164/317  164/317  NY   41:15   8:18   720 
    230 Denise Geiger        35 F Manhasset        66/362   66/362  NY   41:16   8:18   219 
    231 Ethan Stocum         12 M Binghamton      165/317  165/317  NY   41:19   8:19   580 
    232 Maura Chapman        38 F Binghamton       67/362   67/362  NY   41:19   8:19   537 
    233 Brandon Youngs       27 M Lisle           166/317  166/317  NY   41:19   8:19   433 
    234 Steven Ferrante      48 M Vestal          167/317  167/317  NY   41:20   8:19   456 
    235 John Rudy            20 M Binghamton      168/317  168/317  NY   41:22   8:20   547 
    236 Julie Drozdowski     35 F Binghamton       68/362   68/362  NY   41:24   8:20   431 
    237 Scott Schafer        34 M Windsor         169/317  169/317  NY   41:25   8:20   738 
    238 James Lamuraglia     44 M Binghamton      170/317  170/317  NY   41:27   8:21   903 
    239 Kathryn Simons       35 F Binghamton       69/362   69/362  NY   41:29   8:21   275 
    240 Paul Oliver          59 M Great Bend      171/317  171/317  PA   41:31   8:21   566 
    241 Jamie Siegrist       31 F Vestal           70/362   70/362  NY   41:36   8:22   920 
    242 Dawn Devitta         49 F Binghamton       71/362   71/362  NY   41:36   8:23   778 
    243 David Martinez       50 M Apalachin       172/317  172/317  NY   41:37   8:23   743 
    244 Gregg Martinez       23 M Columbus        173/317  173/317  OH   41:38   8:23   627 
    245 Mike Cadden          45 M Binghamton      174/317  174/317  NY   41:40   8:23   823 
    246 Erin Hundley         27 F Binghamton       72/362   72/362  NY   41:45   8:24   320 
    247 Anne Seepersaud      35 F Binghamton       73/362   73/362  NY   41:46   8:25   791 
    248 Josh Axtell          26 M Deposit         175/317  175/317  NY   41:48   8:25   305 
    249 Jessica Axtell       27 F Deposit          74/362   74/362  NY   41:49   8:25   304 
    250 Leigh Dolan          21 F Endwell          75/362   75/362  NY   41:49   8:25   555 
    251 Rebecca Hayes        27 F New York         76/362   76/362  NY   41:49   8:25   526 
    252 Stephen Tibensly     13 M Vestal          176/317  176/317  NY   41:51   8:25   699 
    253 Jena Sacco           23 F Binghamton       77/362   77/362  NY   41:52   8:26   925 
    254 Thomas Cox           52 M Conklin         177/317  177/317  NY   41:54   8:26   825 
    255 Linda Capozzi        44 F Binghamton       78/362   78/362  NY   41:54   8:26   790 
    256 Melissa Gravelding   43 F Endwell          79/362   79/362  NY   41:57   8:27   854 
    257 Jacqui Covert        48 F Endwell          80/362   80/362  NY   41:59   8:27   868 
    258 Stephen Feehan       47 M Windsor         178/317  178/317  NY   41:59   8:27   950 
    259 Kelly Werner         33 F Binghamton       81/362   81/362  NY   42:00   8:27   467 
    260 John Chandler        18 M Binghamton      179/317  179/317  NY   42:07   8:29   495 
    261 Tony Mauro           50 M Endwell         180/317  180/317  NY   42:13   8:30   299 
    262 Katie Blake          34 F Hoboken          82/362   82/362  NJ   42:13   8:30   543 
    263 Amy Ludovici         19 F Binghamton       83/362   83/362  NY   42:16   8:30   225 
    264 Julie Vinci          40 F Tarrytown        84/362   84/362  NY   42:17   8:31   643 
    265 Greg Labuz           29 M Vestal          181/317  181/317  NY   42:19   8:31   794 
    266 Rachael Gilleran     53 F Strurucca        85/362   85/362  PA   42:24   8:32   553 
    267 Meghan Gilleran      23 F Strurucca        86/362   86/362  PA   42:24   8:32   552 
    268 Daniele Vick         43 F Binghamton       87/362   87/362  NY   42:25   8:32   927 
    269 Greg Savas           60 M Herkimer        182/317  182/317  NY   42:29   8:33   508 
    270 Tara Niedzialkowski  25 F Binghamton       88/362   88/362  NY   42:29   8:33   549 
    271 Oliver Blaise        41 M Binghamton      183/317  183/317  NY   42:31   8:33   260 
    272 John Koniuto         40 M Endwell         184/317  184/317  NY   42:32   8:34   671 
    273 Mechelle Keppier     20 F Johnson City     89/362   89/362  NY   42:32   8:34   913 
    274 Roberta Schwartz     46 F Gardiner         90/362   90/362  NY   42:33   8:34   214 
    275 Ann Marie Faughnan   51 F Binghamton       91/362   91/362  NY   42:35   8:34   646 
    276 Eric Lanious         35 M Syracuse        185/317  185/317  NY   42:35   8:34   330 
    277 Andrea Minor         33 F Binghamton       92/362   92/362  NY   42:37   8:35   979 
    278 Andrea Scott         27 F Conklin          93/362   93/362  NY   42:40   8:35   491 
    279 Alison McLain        31 F Ridgeway         94/362   94/362  SC   42:40   8:35   226 
    280 Tom Cerny            28 M Richmond        186/317  186/317  VA   42:50   8:37   506 
    281 Elisabeth Wentlent   20 F Greene           95/362   95/362  NY   42:55   8:38   964 
    282 Tom Kaufman          28 M Port Crane      187/317  187/317  NY   42:59   8:39   212 
    283 Sara Chadwick        31 F Binghamton       96/362   96/362  NY   43:00   8:39   307 
    284 Susan Schultz        50 F Apalachin        97/362   97/362  NY   43:06   8:41   618 
    285 Teri Briggs          45 F Windsor          98/362   98/362  NY   43:07   8:41   590 
    286 Amy Rozin            24 F Rochester        99/362   99/362  NY   43:08   8:41   612 
    287 Justin Tabeek        29 M Vestal          188/317  188/317  NY   43:18   8:43   589 
    288 Ariana Koniuto       28 F Endwell         100/362  100/362  NY   43:19   8:43   672 
    289 Jackson Retzlaff     12 M Binghamton      189/317  189/317  NY   43:27   8:45   681 
    290 Nicole Policare      33 F Apalachin       101/362  101/362  NY   43:29   8:45   276 
    291 Micah Yonkoski       38 M Endwell         190/317  190/317  NY   43:32   8:46   705 
    292 Cameron Banks        16 M Sidney          191/317  191/317  NY   43:33   8:46   509 
    293 Jenna Simek          23 F Vestal          102/362  102/362  NY   43:34   8:46   690 
    294 Thomas Bendert       53 M New York        192/317  192/317  NY   43:38   8:47   767 
    295 Gail Markstein       51 F Binghamton      103/362  103/362  NY   43:39   8:47   664 
    296 Chris Wentlent       55 M Greene          193/317  193/317  NY   43:39   8:47   965 
    297 Sean Cappellett      41 M Vestal          194/317  194/317  NY   43:39   8:47   241 
    298 Kaitlin Weingartner  26 F Johnson City    104/362  104/362  NY   43:47   8:49   940 
    299 David Chambers       49 M Binghamton      195/317  195/317  NY   43:47   8:49   693 
    300 Darlene Cempa        43 F Whitney Point   105/362  105/362  NY   43:47   8:49   623 
    301 Joe Brienze          32 M Endicott        196/317  196/317  NY   43:50   8:49   754 
    302 Michelle Cary        44 F Windsor         106/362  106/362  NY   43:52   8:50   842 
    303 Anne Williams        48 F Endwell         107/362  107/362  NY   43:54   8:50   662 
    304 Grant Briggs         44 M Windsor         197/317  197/317  NY   43:54   8:50   816 
    305 Kevin Pasterchik     55 M Binghamton      198/317  198/317  NY   43:57   8:51   813 
    306 Amy Burpee           44 F Binghamton      108/362  108/362  NY   44:08   8:53   783 
    307 Adrienne Knowles-Col 27 F Binghamton      109/362  109/362  NY   44:10   8:53   609 
    308 Peter Meyer          54 M Endwell         199/317  199/317  NY   44:11   8:54   443 
    309 Georgia Westbrook    16 F Binghamton      110/362  110/362  NY   44:11   8:54   222 
    310 Jay Olsian           44 M Binghamton      200/317  200/317  NY   44:13   8:54   521 
    311 Becky Stocum         41 F Binghamton      111/362  111/362  NY   44:14   8:54   581 
    312 Jon Titcomb          26 M Johnson City    201/317  201/317  NY   44:16   8:55   427 
    313 Trisha Chambers      25 F Vestal          112/362  112/362  NY   44:17   8:55   261 
    314 Justin Kopansky      14 M Endwell         202/317  202/317  NY   44:17   8:55   732 
    315 Kara Gorgos          23 F Binghamton      113/362  113/362  NY   44:20   8:56   844 
    316 Adrienne Olivet      27 F Binghamton      114/362  114/362  NY   44:21   8:56   856 
    317 Susan Strom          36 F Cary            115/362  115/362  NC   44:25   8:56   578 
    318 Jennifer Yonkoski    33 F Endwell         116/362  116/362  NY   44:28   8:57   597 
    319 Margarita Panko      23 F Johnson City    117/362  117/362  NY   44:32   8:58   696 
    320 Grace Maloney        13 F Portland        118/362  118/362  ME   44:35   8:59   973 
    321 Alexa Cary           17 F Windsor         119/362  119/362  NY   44:36   8:59   841 
    322 Gary Obialeno        59 M Binghamton      203/317  203/317  NY   44:40   9:00   481 
    323 Katrina Anderson     35 F Susquehanna     120/362  120/362  PA   44:44   9:00   551 
    324 Louis Milano         53 M Endwell         204/317  204/317  NY   44:45   9:01   302 
    325 Chris Haskell        40 M Endicott        205/317  205/317  NY   44:49   9:01   709 
    326 Lori Haskell         42 F Endicott        121/362  121/362  NY   44:49   9:01   602 
    327 Julianne Prentic     19 F Dryden          122/362  122/362  NY   44:50   9:01   799 
    328 Christopher Wakeley  25 M North Tonowanda 206/317  206/317  NY   44:50   9:02   682 
    329 Laura Monroe         30 F Binghamton      123/362  123/362  NY   45:00   9:03   836 
    330 Isabella Carr        12 F Endwell         124/362  124/362  NY   45:00   9:03   847 
    331 Drew Tocheny         35 M Binghamton      207/317  207/317  NY   45:02   9:04   765 
    332 Emily Sigel          33 F Binghamton      125/362  125/362  NY   45:02   9:04   614 
    333 Erin Meyer           28 F Endicott        126/362  126/362  NY   45:04   9:04   248 
    334 Jessica Remza        33 F Binghamton      127/362  127/362  NY   45:04   9:04   610 
    335 Dennis Prentice      24 M Dryden          208/317  208/317  NY   45:07   9:05   815 
    336 Meghan Dovick        28 F Binghamton      128/362  128/362  NY   45:10   9:06   471 
    337 Ellen McCartney      42 F New York        129/362  129/362  NY   45:10   9:06   974 
    338 Brian Callahan       37 M Binghamton      209/317  209/317  NY   45:11   9:06   805 
    339 Casey Keller         32 F Ithaca          130/362  130/362  NY   45:11   9:06   858 
    340 Clara Ehrman         17 F Catonsville     131/362  131/362  MD   45:12   9:06   624 
    341 Robin Kiser          40 F Endicott        132/362  132/362  NY   45:13   9:06   837 
    342 Anthony Leombrone    42 M Endicott        210/317  210/317  NY   45:14   9:06   562 
    343 Robert Lalor         38 M Apalachin       211/317  211/317  NY   45:14   9:06   935 
    344 Marsha Kapinus       46 F Chenango Forks  133/362  133/362  NY   45:18   9:07   840 
    345 Beth Bruet           34 F Johnson City    134/362  134/362  NY   45:19   9:07   497 
    346 Corey Bruet          20 M Binghamton      212/317  212/317  NY   45:19   9:07   500 
    347 Jennifer Branish     46 F Endicott        135/362  135/362  NY   45:20   9:08   761 
    348 Mark Gorgos          56 M Binghamton      213/317  213/317  NY   45:20   9:08   888 
    349 Judy Bobinski        56 F Endwell         136/362  136/362  NY   45:22   9:08   838 
    350 Anna Kuchera         17 F Apalachin       137/362  137/362  NY   45:26   9:09   200 
    351 Rachel Hodges        31 F Greer           138/362  138/362  SC   45:29   9:09   303 
    352 Peter Scott          42 M Salisbury       214/317  214/317  MD   45:29   9:09   487 
    353 Honor Cheevers       25 F Binghamton      139/362  139/362  NY   45:29   9:09   425 
    354 Kati Meyer           25 F Endwell         140/362  140/362  NY   45:32   9:10   442 
    355 Cristy Szachta       34 F Binghamton      141/362  141/362  NY   45:33   9:10   528 
    356 Anne Allstadt        18 F Endicott        142/362  142/362  NY   45:37   9:11   462 
    357 Sara Gavette         32 F Endicott        143/362  143/362  NY   45:37   9:11   659 
    358 Nicole Madden        19 F Binghamton      144/362  144/362  NY   45:41   9:12   234 
    359 Dawn Washo           49 F Montrose        145/362  145/362  PA   45:42   9:12   245 
    360 Sarah Lynch          51 F Binghamton      146/362  146/362  NY   45:45   9:13   328 
    361 Valery Siegrist      34 F Vestal          147/362  147/362  NY   45:50   9:14   919 
    362 Teresa Antalek       26 F Binghamton      148/362  148/362  NY   45:54   9:14   440 
    363 Kathryn Hores        26 F Endwell         149/362  149/362  NY   45:56   9:15   195 
    364 Mike Refsnider       39 M Charllotte      215/317  215/317  NC   45:59   9:15   504 
    365 John Goodenough      44 M Susquehanna     216/317  216/317  PA   46:03   9:16   758 
    366 Jonathan Lederman    30 M Endwell         217/317  217/317  NY   46:05   9:17   891 
    367 George Groome        72 M Vestal          218/317  218/317  NY   46:07   9:17   561 
    368 Christopher Verwys   44 M Troy            219/317  219/317  NY   46:10   9:18   209 
    369 April St. John       31 F Binghamton      150/362  150/362  NY   46:11   9:18   527 
    370 Elizabeth Ait Oumess 26 F Greene          151/362  151/362  NY   46:15   9:19   697 
    371 Steve Kenny          48 M Vestal          220/317  220/317  NY   46:17   9:19   300 
    372 Cindy Gorgos         54 F Binghamton      152/362  152/362  NY   46:21   9:20   863 
    373 Katie Sturek         30 F Endicott        153/362  153/362  NY   46:21   9:20   866 
    374 Justin Sturek        32 M Endicott        221/317  221/317  NY   46:30   9:22   907 
    375 Lucas Somerwil       52 M Binghamton      222/317  222/317  NY   46:30   9:22   833 
    376 John Paniccia        45 M Clifton Park    223/317  223/317  NY   46:30   9:22   867 
    377 Meghan Doherty       25 F Binghamton      154/362  154/362  NY   46:33   9:22   703 
    378 Ann Cruickshank      39 F Reading         155/362  155/362  MA   46:34   9:23   673 
    379 Rick Isaacs          40 M Vestal          224/317  224/317  NY   46:39   9:24   729 
    380 Courtney Rozen       31 F Johnson City    156/362  156/362  NY   46:44   9:24   849 
    381 Jennifer Wlostowski  44 F Vestal          157/362  157/362  NY   46:52   9:26   962 
    382 Josh Mann            17 M Scranton        225/317  225/317  PA   46:54   9:26   437 
    383 Katarina Tibensky    15 F Vestal          158/362  158/362  NY   46:54   9:26   532 
    384 Alex Cunningham      10 M Endicott        226/317  226/317  NY   46:54   9:26   421 
    385 Stephen Tibensky     41 M Vestal          227/317  227/317  NY   46:55   9:27   757 
    386 Gabrielle Kopansky   43 F Endwell         159/362  159/362  NY   46:56   9:27   679 
    387 Karen Cropp          36 F Apalachin       160/362  160/362  NY   46:58   9:27   862 
    388 Susan Timashenka     47 F Endicott        161/362  161/362  NY   47:01   9:28   479 
    389 Anne Wilcox          53 F Binghamton      162/362  162/362  NY   47:05   9:29   821 
    390 Robert Rogol         39 M Providence      228/317  228/317  RI   47:08   9:29   228 
    391 Jack Hart            23 M New Milford     229/317  229/317  PA   47:12   9:30   474 
    392 Benjamin Traverse    28 M Brooklyn        230/317  230/317  NY   47:15   9:31   726 
    393 Junie Williams       50 M Endwell         231/317  231/317  NY   47:17   9:31   716 
    394 Holly Hotaling       28 F Oneonta         163/362  163/362  NY   47:18   9:31   938 
    395 William Safarik      30 M Oneonta         232/317  232/317  NY   47:18   9:31   939 
    396 Wendy Mudge          40 F Kirkwood        164/362  164/362  NY   47:19   9:31   292 
    397 Nicole Cambridge     31 F Binghamton      165/362  165/362  NY   47:19   9:32   591 
    398 Austin Voorhees      14 M Trumansburg     233/317  233/317  NY   47:23   9:32   606 
    399 Teri Tetlow          45 F Lancaster       166/362  166/362  NY   47:23   9:32   855 
    400 Richard Thomson      54 M Endicott        234/317  234/317  NY   47:24   9:33   831 
    401 Candice Poyer        44 F Greene          167/362  167/362  NY   47:25   9:33   221 
    402 Nora O'Connor        18 F Binghamton      168/362  168/362  NY   47:26   9:33   318 
    403 Cathy Fairbanks      48 F Apalachin       169/362  169/362  NY   47:27   9:33   598 
    404 Debbie Clough-Gitche 52 F Binghamton      170/362  170/362  NY   47:27   9:33   592 
    405 Sarah Hollenbeck     31 F Binghamton      171/362  171/362  NY   47:30   9:34   314 
    406 Carrie Martin        38 F Binghamton      172/362  172/362  NY   47:30   9:34   469 
    407 Jacob Rombold        33 M Endwell         235/317  235/317  NY   47:34   9:34   565 
    408 Elizabeth O'Connor   52 F Binghamton      173/362  173/362  NY   47:35   9:35   319 
    409 Katie Bierworth      34 F Endicott        174/362  174/362  NY   47:43   9:36   512 
    410 Caitlyn Bowell       26 F Binghamton      175/362  175/362  NY   47:44   9:36   773 
    411 Pamela Riddleberger  39 F Endicott        176/362  176/362  NY   47:44   9:37   865 
    412 Alesia Heimes        15 F Endwell         177/362  177/362  NY   47:45   9:37   952 
    413 Kyeung Lee           36 F Buffalo         178/362  178/362  NY   47:49   9:38   613 
    414 Nicole Baker         25 F Endicott        179/362  179/362  NY   47:51   9:38   648 
    415 Sarah Grace          26 F Binghamton      180/362  180/362  NY   47:52   9:38   980 
    416 Kate Haller          21 F Vestal          181/362  181/362  NY   47:57   9:39   317 
    417 Adam Bielecki        23 M Vestal          236/317  236/317  NY   47:57   9:39   325 
    418 Thomas Powell        36 M Arlington       237/317  237/317  VA   47:58   9:39   584 
    419 Christopher Demarco  36 M Jackson         238/317  238/317  WY   47:58   9:39   579 
    420 Tiffani Demarco      39 F Arlington       182/362  182/362  VA   47:58   9:39   573 
    421 Michelle Briggs      31 F Endwell         183/362  183/362  NY   47:59   9:40   267 
    422 Carly Mondscheah     31 F Binghamton      184/362  184/362  NY   48:01   9:40   628 
    423 Bridgette Hathaway   35 F Endwell         185/362  185/362  NY   48:04   9:41   502 
    424 Amy Sage             43 F Binghamton      186/362  186/362  NY   48:05   9:41   309 
    425 Mike Stringer        43 M Buffalo         239/317  239/317  NY   48:09   9:42   725 
    426 Craig Russell        59 M Port Crane      240/317  240/317  NY   48:10   9:42   635 
    427 Lindsey Hall         21 F Endicott        187/362  187/362  NY   48:14   9:42   663 
    428 Michael Corcoran     23 M Little Meadows  241/317  241/317  PA   48:14   9:43   936 
    429 Christina Fuller     23 F Kirkwood        188/362  188/362  NY   48:16   9:43   984 
    430 Richard Jones        35 M Kirkwood        242/317  242/317  NY   48:18   9:43   293 
    431 Ann Czernecki        31 F Binghamton      189/362  189/362  NY   48:19   9:44   619 
    432 Thomas Czernecki     30 M Binghamton      243/317  243/317  NY   48:20   9:44   763 
    433 Calvin Heinle        30 M Waltham         244/317  244/317  MA   48:21   9:44   768 
    434 Kristina Delvisciao  36 F Binghamton      190/362  190/362  NY   48:26   9:45   701 
    435 John Surt            34 M Niskayuna       245/317  245/317  NY   48:26   9:45   332 
    436 Kelly Exley-Smith    31 F Jamaica Plain   191/362  191/362  MA   48:29   9:46   694 
    437 Stacy Geller         32 F Endwell         192/362  192/362  NY   48:30   9:46   310 
    438 Megan Petrov         27 F Chenango Forks  193/362  193/362  NY   48:31   9:46   631 
    439 Dawn Pitcher         38 F Binghamton      194/362  194/362  NY   48:35   9:47   686 
    440 Cameron Fedish       20 M Binghamton      246/317  246/317  NY   48:38   9:47   978 
    441 Chip Fedish          50 M Binghamton      247/317  247/317  NY   48:38   9:47   977 
    442 Mary Boyle           54 F Conklin         195/362  195/362  NY   48:38   9:47   289 
    443 Rachael Martin       30 F Kirkwood        196/362  196/362  NY   48:40   9:48   246 
    444 Bruce Kellett        58 M Binghamton      248/317  248/317  NY   48:40   9:48   759 
    445 Nicole Rought        39 F Kirkwood        197/362  197/362  NY   48:40   9:48   897 
    446 Tonelle Porter       33 F Johnson City    198/362  198/362  NY   48:40   9:48   247 
    447 Kate McGraw          34 F Providence      199/362  199/362  NY   48:48   9:49   229 
    448 Anthony Fiorelli     31 M St Albans       249/317  249/317  WV   48:49   9:50   733 
    449 Kathleen Spring      29 F Tuckahoe        200/362  200/362  NY   48:54   9:51   432 
    450 Daniel Lynch         61 M Binghamton      250/317  250/317  NY   48:55   9:51   322 
    451 John McGraw          58 M Endicott        251/317  251/317  NY   48:56   9:51   232 
    452 Robin Eccleston      43 M Binghamton      252/317  252/317  NY   48:57   9:51   250 
    453 Tony Desantis        21 M Binghamton      253/317  253/317  NY   49:04   9:53   268 
    454 Jason Hack           33 M Wilton          254/317  254/317  NY   49:05   9:53   829 
    455 Marie Abell          39 F Binghamton      201/362  201/362  NY   49:06   9:53   845 
    456 Michael Banks        38 M Sidney          255/317  255/317  NY   49:07   9:53   510 
    457 Ed Desantis          48 M Binghamton      256/317  256/317  NY   49:12   9:54   269 
    458 Kate Roberts         24 F Binghamton      202/362  202/362  NY   49:14   9:55   501 
    459 Mary Claire Breslin  45 F Bronxville      203/362  203/362  NY   49:14   9:55   533 
    460 Jennifer Brink       24 F Endicott        204/362  204/362  NY   49:15   9:55   603 
    461 Kimberly Kellett     25 F Binghamton      205/362  205/362  NY   49:20   9:56   629 
    462 Kelly Mohney         54 F Binghamton      206/362  206/362  NY   49:20   9:56   640 
    463 Vincent Brady        47 M Nashua          257/317  257/317  NH   49:22   9:56   331 
    464 Amy Short            39 F Vestal          207/362  207/362  NY   49:23   9:56   281 
    465 Laura Voorhees       44 F Trumansburg     208/362  208/362  NY   49:24   9:57   607 
    466 Diane Bloss          42 F Binghamton      209/362  209/362  NY   49:29   9:58   901 
    467 Joseph Farrell       29 M Demar           258/317  258/317  NY   49:35   9:59   922 
    468 Nick Traverse        27 M New York        259/317  259/317  NY   49:41  10:00   932 
    469 Alana Rumpel         27 F Ambler          210/362  210/362  PA   49:41  10:00   312 
    470 Vanessa Rumpel       25 F Binghamton      211/362  211/362  NY   49:41  10:00   311 
    471 Elizabeth Humbert    39 F Houston         212/362  212/362  TX   49:44  10:01   278 
    472 Pete Nester          39 M Houston         260/317  260/317  TX   49:44  10:01   279 
    473 David Robb           17 M Lancaster       261/317  261/317  NY   49:47  10:01   715 
    474 Jessica Farrell      29 F Delmar          213/362  213/362  NY   49:48  10:01   917 
    475 Jennifer Ahearn      28 F Binghamton      214/362  214/362  NY   49:48  10:01   645 
    476 John Smyder          49 M Binghamton      262/317  262/317  NY   49:51  10:02   215 
    477 Kyle Smyder          25 M Binghamton      263/317  263/317  NY   49:52  10:02   929 
    478 Mary John            37 F Apalachin       215/362  215/362  NY   49:58  10:04   916 
    479 Gina Abraham         23 F Vestal          216/362  216/362  NY   49:59  10:04   981 
    480 Deb Gregory          42 F Endicott        217/362  217/362  NY   50:04  10:05   871 
    481 Howey Mitsakos       34 M Vestal          264/317  264/317  NY   50:06  10:05   444 
    482 Stephanie Mitsakos   31 F Vestal          218/362  218/362  NY   50:06  10:05   691 
    483 Kate Riley           26 F Binghamton      219/362  219/362  NY   50:11  10:06   989 
    484 Bridget Maloney      11 F Portland        220/362  220/362  ME   50:14  10:07   976 
    485 Will Krudson         33 M Binghamton      265/317  265/317  NY   50:17  10:07   321 
    486 Melissa Felder       39 F Binghamton      221/362  221/362  NY   50:21  10:08   238 
    487 Caryn Gusefski       27 F Vestal          222/362  222/362  NY   50:32  10:10   879 
    488 Lawrence Wiesner     43 M Vestal          266/317  266/317  NY   50:34  10:11   982 
    489 Kimberly Frechen     25 F Susquehanna     223/362  223/362  PA   50:34  10:11   680 
    490 Hannah Cluck         10 F Johnson City    224/362  224/362  NY   50:35  10:11   484 
    491 Maddi Lamuraglia     15 F Binghamton      225/362  225/362  NY   50:35  10:11   843 
    492 Amanda Cluck         17 F Johnson City    226/362  226/362  NY   50:35  10:11   482 
    493 Arthur Hrostowski    18 M Johnson City    267/317  267/317  NY   50:35  10:11   216 
    494 Morgan Cluck         16 F Johnson City    227/362  227/362  NY   50:36  10:11   483 
    495 Lauren Mullins       13 F Binghamton      228/362  228/362  NY   50:36  10:11   315 
    496 Joe Gusefrki         55 M Vestal          268/317  268/317  NY   50:41  10:12   756 
    497 Susan Edwards        50 F Apalachin       229/362  229/362  NY   50:43  10:13   999 
    498 Mark Kenjarski       38 M Cary            269/317  269/317  NC   50:46  10:13   588 
    499 Nicole Milano        23 F Rochester       230/362  230/362  NY   50:47  10:13   296 
    500 Pavel Sullivan       27 M Rochester       270/317  270/317  NY   50:47  10:13   297 
    501 Allison Baumgart     13 F Endicott        231/362  231/362  NY   50:48  10:14   633 
    502 Kelly Lapicola       43 F Vestal          232/362  232/362  NY   50:49  10:14   730 
    503 Mike Schild          29 M Washington      271/317  271/317  DC   50:52  10:14   931 
    504 Andrea Vaioli        32 F Endicott        233/362  233/362  NY   50:54  10:15   273 
    505 Jeffrey Deacon       48 M Binghamton      272/317  272/317  NY   50:54  10:15   650 
    506 Laura Mecca-Retzlaff 42 F Binghamton      234/362  234/362  NY   51:13  10:19   734 
    507 Ramono Mazeo         37 F Apalachin       235/362  235/362  NY   51:14  10:19   333 
    508 Lisa Adams           34 F Vestal          236/362  236/362  NY   51:15  10:19   472 
    509 Ani Loew             46 F Binghamton      237/362  237/362  NY   51:18  10:20   742 
    510 Beth Winters         27 F Conklin         238/362  238/362  NY   51:18  10:20   777 
    511 Christina Rittenberg 24 F Binghamton      239/362  239/362  NY   51:18  10:20   511 
    512 Leon Jicha Jr        36 M Conklin         273/317  273/317  NY   51:20  10:20   210 
    513 Alicia Barnes        25 F Binghamton      240/362  240/362  NY   51:20  10:20   993 
    514 Heather Horton       40 F Binghamton      241/362  241/362  NY   51:23  10:21   774 
    515 Debbie Miller        39 F Binghamton      242/362  242/362  NY   51:23  10:21   429 
    516 Hollis Templeton     26 F New York        243/362  243/362  NY   51:24  10:21   796 
    517 Kelly Isaacs         40 F Vestal          244/362  244/362  NY   51:27  10:21   617 
    518 Melanie Murphy       38 F Owego           245/362  245/362  NY   51:30  10:22   752 
    519 Nicki Conroy         51 F Endicott        246/362  246/362  NY   51:31  10:22   937 
    520 Veronica Diamond     33 F Endicott        247/362  247/362  NY   51:32  10:22   721 
    521 Nicole Scaptura      38 F Endicott        248/362  248/362  NY   51:34  10:23   731 
    522 Elizabeth McGrath    34 F Kirkwood        249/362  249/362  NY   51:57  10:27   876 
    523 Melissa Korosec      34 F Endwell         250/362  250/362  NY   51:57  10:27   921 
    524 Carol Sopinski       51 F Binghamton      251/362  251/362  NY   51:57  10:27   475 
    525 Michael Retzlaff     42 M Binghamton      274/317  274/317  NY   52:02  10:28   636 
    526 Katerina Betzlafff   10 F Binghamton      252/362  252/362  NY   52:03  10:29   538 
    527 Katie Fox            59 F Marathon        253/362  253/362  NY   52:29  10:34   878 
    528 Carol Wong Vidal     28 F Woodbridge      254/362  254/362  VA   52:37  10:36   507 
    529 J J Hefley           40 M Binghamton      275/317  275/317  NY   52:40  10:36   461 
    530 Elizabeth Sweeney    22 F Binghamton      255/362  255/362  NY   53:11  10:42   287 
    531 Jen Sweeney          48 F Binghamton      256/362  256/362  NY   53:11  10:42   286 
    532 Melissa Labuz        29 F Vestal          257/362  257/362  NY   53:17  10:43   795 
    533 Abigail Wentlent     19 F Greene          258/362  258/362  NY   53:25  10:45   968 
    534 Janet Crawford       48 F Binghamton      259/362  259/362  NY   53:28  10:46   786 
    535 Charles Burpee       46 M Binghamton      276/317  276/317  NY   53:29  10:46   828 
    536 Sarah Mieczkowski    14 F Vestal          260/362  260/362  NY   53:32  10:47   611 
    537 Catherine Bendert    53 F New York        261/362  261/362  NY   53:32  10:47   638 
    538 Kris Phillips        48 F Elkhart         262/362  262/362  IN   53:38  10:48   436 
    539 Jeff Du Brava        37 M Endicott        277/317  277/317  NY   53:41  10:48   945 
    540 Lauraine Pittari     49 F Vestal          263/362  263/362  NY   53:41  10:48   963 
    541 Sarah Feiner         23 F Johnson City    264/362  264/362  NY   53:46  10:49   958 
    542 Josh Pickard         32 M Cartersville    278/317  278/317  GA   53:48  10:50   452 
    543 Katherine Zonio      37 F Endicott        265/362  265/362  NY   53:51  10:50   513 
    544 Brendan Doherty      22 M Binghamton      279/317  279/317  NY   53:53  10:51   755 
    545 T J Ciaravino        39 M Vestal          280/317  280/317  NY   54:01  10:52   272 
    546 Jed Segrue           40 M Kirkwood        281/317  281/317  NY   54:03  10:53   290 
    547 Jen Segrue           39 F Kirkwood        266/362  266/362  NY   54:04  10:53   262 
    548 Madisen Glezen       13 F Marathon        267/362  267/362  NY   54:12  10:54   779 
    549 Jacelyn Raychel      24 F Johnson City    268/362  268/362  NY   54:14  10:55   306 
    550 Jillian Harrington   41 F Binghamton      269/362  269/362  NY   54:23  10:57   595 
    551 Tim Burns            42 M Binghamton      282/317  282/317  NY   54:25  10:57   770 
    552 Philip Taylor        37 M Selkirk         283/317  283/317  NY   54:28  10:58   749 
    553 Kelly French         31 F Endicott        270/362  270/362  NY   54:40  11:00   810 
    554 Jessica Meier        22 F Bainbridge      271/362  271/362  NY   54:43  11:01   652 
    555 Donna Magill         38 F Binghamton      272/362  272/362  NY   54:49  11:02   751 
    556 Rachel Wentlent       0 F Binghamton      273/362  273/362  NY   54:52  11:03   970 
    557 Addie Deacon         42 F Binghamton      274/362  274/362  NY   54:53  11:03   600 
    558 Amoreena Wade        30 F Binghamton      275/362  275/362  NY   54:53  11:03   649 
    559 Sean Corey           13 M Binghamton      284/317  284/317  NY   55:03  11:05   708 
    560 Bridget Savory       27 F Greene          276/362  276/362  NY   55:05  11:05   848 
    561 Jackie Bendert       25 F New York        277/362  277/362  NY   55:06  11:05   235 
    562 Suanne Smith         43 F Binghamton      278/362  278/362  NY   55:22  11:09   718 
    563 Jessica Williamson   32 F Endwell         279/362  279/362  NY   55:22  11:09   430 
    564 Melanie Barron       32 F Richmond        280/362  280/362  VA   55:23  11:09   926 
    565 Mariah Hayes         21 F Greene          281/362  281/362  NY   55:25  11:09   874 
    566 Donald Bouquio       50 M Harpursville    285/317  285/317  NY   55:28  11:10   455 
    567 Tanwr Centerwall     32 M Binghamton      286/317  286/317  NY   55:29  11:10   546 
    568 Angela Driscoll      39 F Port Crane      282/362  282/362  NY   56:14  11:19   585 
    569 Andrea Demilio       37 F Endicott        283/362  283/362  NY   56:14  11:19   834 
    570 Paula Russell        52 F Endicott        284/362  284/362  NY   56:19  11:20   822 
    571 David Petras         40 M Johnson City    287/317  287/317  NY   56:21  11:21   517 
    572 Cole Petras          11 M Johnson City    288/317  288/317  NY   56:21  11:21   518 
    573 Emily Schuchman      15 F Harpursville    285/362  285/362  NY   56:23  11:21   704 
    574 Monica Stento        44 F Binghamton      286/362  286/362  NY   56:24  11:21   943 
    575 Helen Crampton       28 F Binghamton      287/362  287/362  NY   56:26  11:22   466 
    576 Danielle Podrazil    43 F Port Crane      288/362  288/362  NY   56:32  11:23   912 
    577 Kellie Mooney        29 F Newark Valley   289/362  289/362  NY   56:34  11:23   490 
    578 Megan Onysko         29 F Endicott        290/362  290/362  NY   56:34  11:23   480 
    579 Josh Mitchell        10 M Clifton Park    289/317  289/317  NY   56:42  11:25   203 
    580 Jim Mitchell         43 M Clifton Park    290/317  290/317  NY   56:43  11:25   206 
    581 Frank Stento         45 M Binghamton      291/317  291/317  NY   56:44  11:25   944 
    582 Grace Mellen         23 F Binghamton      291/362  291/362  NY   56:44  11:25   683 
    583 Brittany Pena        23 F Spring Valley   292/362  292/362  NY   57:04  11:29   713 
    584 Victoria Voorhees    15 F Trumansburg     293/362  293/362  NY   57:09  11:30   605 
    585 Jason Lakin          16 M Binghamton      292/317  292/317  NY   57:28  11:34   685 
    586 Katie Markstein      16 F Binghamton      294/362  294/362  NY   57:29  11:34   608 
    587 Kellyn Chapman       17 F Binghamton      295/362  295/362  NY   57:29  11:34   601 
    588 Joseph Sacco         54 M Binghamton      293/317  293/317  NY   57:33  11:35   277 
    589 Karin Sherman Trumbl 40 F Plattsburg      296/362  296/362  NY   57:48  11:38   996 
    590 Sean Reno            27 M Providence      294/317  294/317  RI   57:51  11:39   959 
    591 Jennifer Lasher      39 F Endwell         297/362  297/362  NY   57:52  11:39   988 
    592 Chris Ryer           30 M Vestal          295/317  295/317  NY   57:57  11:40   808 
    593 Lisa Gould           39 F New Hartford    298/362  298/362  NY   58:12  11:43   746 
    594 Ken Howell           66 M Endicott        296/317  296/317  NY   58:16  11:44  1000 
    595 Deb Mitchell         42 F Clifton Park    299/362  299/362  NY   58:16  11:44   204 
    596 Sara Michael         13 F Clifton Park    300/362  300/362  NY   58:17  11:44   198 
    597 Christopher Waters   42 M Johnson City    297/317  297/317  NY   58:18  11:44   291 
    598 Aisha Khan           28 F Scranton        301/362  301/362  PA   58:19  11:44   282 
    599 Andrew Lotempio      42 M Kennesaw        298/317  298/317  GA   58:32  11:47   454 
    600 Cathy Maltby         39 F Kirkwood        302/362  302/362  NY   58:40  11:48   887 
    601 Rachael Henry        26 F Rochester       303/362  303/362  NY   58:53  11:51   284 
    602 Eric Henry           27 M Rochester       299/317  299/317  NY   58:53  11:51   285 
    603 Brianne Ryer         26 F New York        304/362  304/362  NY   58:54  11:51   819 
    604 Courtney Ryer        27 F Vestal          305/362  305/362  NY   58:54  11:51   806 
    605 Elizabeth French     33 F Endicott        306/362  306/362  NY   59:02  11:53   809 
    606 Bob Demicco          61 M Vestal          300/317  300/317  NY   59:09  11:54   969 
    607 Sarah Burton         35 F Arlington       307/362  307/362  VA   59:22  11:57   714 
    608 Barbara Peri         37 F Brogue          308/362  308/362  PA   59:38  12:00   947 
    609 Dionne Patterson     36 F Dover           309/362  309/362  DE   59:39  12:00   870 
    610 Jessica Bisana       30 F Vestal          310/362  310/362  NY   59:42  12:01   782 
    611 David Maxam          28 M Endicott        301/317  301/317  NY   59:43  12:01   818 
    612 Katie Kerr           26 F Binghamton      311/362  311/362  NY   59:43  12:01   781 
    613 Amanda Lass          24 F Waterville      312/362  312/362  VT 1:00:08  12:06   928 
    614 Michael French       61 M Endicott        302/317  302/317  NY 1:00:13  12:07   807 
    615 Shannon Pickard      31 F Cartersville    313/362  313/362  GA 1:01:27  12:22   451 
    616 Roseann Melious      58 F Windsor         314/362  314/362  NY 1:01:27  12:22   453 
    617 Sue Chinyavong       41 F Endicott        315/362  315/362  NY 1:01:30  12:23   334 
    618 Debra Deyo           52 F Binghamton      316/362  316/362  NY 1:01:38  12:24   313 
    619 Amy King             30 F Midlothian      317/362  317/362  VA 1:01:42  12:25   616 
    620 Andre Avedisian      61 M Whitney Point   303/317  303/317  NY 1:01:44  12:26   769 
    621 Charlene Meehl       36 F Lebanon         318/362  318/362  NH 1:01:58  12:28   477 
    622 Kerri Mentz          35 F Baldwin         319/362  319/362  NY 1:02:04  12:30   700 
    623 Aimee Shaughnessy    37 F Apalachin       320/362  320/362  NY 1:02:04  12:30   972 
    624 Jackson Taylor       36 M Vestal          304/317  304/317  NY 1:02:37  12:36   941 
    625 Jessica Kohut        33 F Vestal          321/362  321/362  NY 1:02:38  12:36   942 
    626 Sunday Fauri         37 F Apalachin       322/362  322/362  NY 1:02:41  12:37   448 
    627 Athea Haas           29 F Endicott        323/362  323/362  NY 1:02:42  12:37   747 
    628 Amy Driesbaugh       35 F York            324/362  324/362  PA 1:02:43  12:37   735 
    629 Claire Mirat         42 F Binghamton      325/362  325/362  NY 1:02:57  12:40   220 
    630 Bill Barnes          53 M Binghamton      305/317  305/317  NY 1:03:22  12:45   995 
    631 Corinne Barnes       51 F Binghamton      326/362  326/362  NY 1:03:22  12:45   992 
    632 Katie Bruet          31 F Johnson City    327/362  327/362  NY 1:03:27  12:46   494 
    633 Allie Bruet          22 F Binghamton      328/362  328/362  NY 1:03:28  12:46   499 
    634 Jennifer Holmberg    35 F Binghamton      329/362  329/362  NY 1:03:38  12:49   954 
    635 Adele Ehrman         12 F Catonsville     330/362  330/362  NY 1:04:00  12:53   625 
    636 Chuck Ehrman         47 M Catonsville     306/317  306/317  MD 1:04:01  12:53   762 
    637 Kennie Leet          32 F Binghamton      331/362  331/362  NY 1:04:08  12:55   933 
    638 Eric Delnero         22 M Binghamton      307/317  307/317  NY 1:04:16  12:56   661 
    639 Jessica Bendert      22 F New York        332/362  332/362  NY 1:04:16  12:56   660 
    640 Ashley Cunningham    12 F Endicott        333/362  333/362  NY 1:04:21  12:57   422 
    641 Kristine Cunningham  44 F Endicott        334/362  334/362  NY 1:04:21  12:57   420 
    642 Tina Rought          39 F Binghamton      335/362  335/362  NY 1:04:34  13:00   898 
    643 Tanya Brockway       37 F Endicott        336/362  336/362  NY 1:04:37  13:00   459 
    644 Nicholas Haskins     32 M Binghamton      308/317  308/317  NY 1:04:44  13:02   826 
    645 Anthony Lotempo      70 M Binghamton      309/317  309/317  NY 1:05:01  13:05   446 
    646 Jason Kolbl          34 M Midlothain      310/317  310/317  VA 1:05:06  13:06   824 
    647 Annette Wieser       51 F Vestal          337/362  337/362  NY 1:05:13  13:08   983 
    648 Linda Cox            52 F Conklin         338/362  338/362  NY 1:05:13  13:08   797 
    649 Cheryl King          32 F Little Meadows  339/362  339/362  PA 1:05:26  13:10   997 
    650 Jen Refsnider        37 F Charllotte      340/362  340/362  NC 1:05:54  13:16   505 
    651 Alissa Jones         32 F Kirkwood        341/362  341/362  NY 1:06:40  13:25   294 
    652 Kathleen Emanuel     26 F Endicott        342/362  342/362  NY 1:08:12  13:44   473 
    653 Jill Vandervort      26 F Brockport       343/362  343/362  NY 1:08:55  13:52   798 
    654 Kaitlin Vandervert   19 F Vestal          344/362  344/362  NY 1:08:56  13:52   529 
    655 Virginia Martin      10 F Richmond        345/362  345/362  VA 1:09:31  14:00   237 
    656 Marshall Martin      51 F Richmond        346/362  346/362  VA 1:09:32  14:00   239 
    657 Anna Aeldonisio      45 F Endwell         347/362  347/362  NY 1:10:05  14:06   337 
    658 Heather Walling      25 F Winston-Salem   348/362  348/362  NC 1:10:26  14:11   670 
    659 Nick Vavalle         24 M Winston-Salem   311/317  311/317  NC 1:10:27  14:11   724 
    660 Maureen Walling      27 F Albany          349/362  349/362  NY 1:10:31  14:12   739 
    661 Jamie Scott          34 F Salisbury       350/362  350/362  MD 1:10:47  14:15   486 
    662 Alexis Koutrompis    29 F Washington      351/362  351/362  DC 1:10:57  14:17   924 
    663 Linda Johnson         0 F Greene          352/362  352/362  NY 1:11:50  14:27   465 
    664 Amy Johnson          53 F Conklin         353/362  353/362  NY 1:11:50  14:27   545 
    665 Joann Barton         51 F Windsor         354/362  354/362  NY 1:12:40  14:38   689 
    666 Kristen Weisbrod     42 F Waverly         355/362  355/362  NY 1:14:21  14:58   850 
    667 Sarah Ryck           26 F Waverly         356/362  356/362  NY 1:14:21  14:58   654 
    668 Marie Campbell       25 F Barton          357/362  357/362  NY 1:14:21  14:58   587 
    669 Sarah Kuss           27 F Endicott        358/362  358/362  NY 1:14:32  15:00   266 
    670 Sarah Sedore         44 F Apalachin       359/362  359/362  NY 1:14:59  15:05   760 
    671 Ingrid Little        50 F Endicott        360/362  360/362  NY 1:15:28  15:11   905 
    672 Catherine Walburger  33 F Endicott        361/362  361/362  NY 1:15:30  15:12   839 
    673 Frederick Johnson    60 M Conklin         312/317  312/317  NY 1:17:59  15:42   544 
    674 William Ondrako      60 M Binghamton      313/317  313/317  NY 1:20:53  16:17   880 
    675 Paulette Fiacco      48 F Binghamton      362/362  362/362  NY 1:20:53  16:17   894 
    676 Paul Falletta        49 M Binghamton      314/317  314/317  NY 1:20:53  16:17   895 
    677 Michael Dell         54 M Binghamton      315/317  315/317  NY 1:20:53  16:17   908 
    678 Jerry Rober           0 M Binghamton      316/317  316/317  NY 1:20:53  16:17   910 
    679 Randy Marcott         0 M Binghamton      317/317  317/317  NY 1:20:53  16:17   911 
  * Under USATF Age-Group guideline