Home Calendar Results Links
 



27th Annual RRCA Women's Distance Festival 5K Run and Walk
July 29, 2011
Binghamton, NY

Updated July 30, 2011 at 2:30 PM.

Overall Results

Place Name                   Ag S City               St Div/Tot  Time     Pace  
===== ====================== == = ================== == ======== =======  ===== 
    1 Sarah Krizan           17 F Binghamton         NY   1/13     20:25   6:35 
Record 18:13 by Murphee Hayes in 2008
    2 Ashley Khiere          14 F Elmira             NY   1/26     20:30   6:36 
    3 Suzanne Myette         54 F Binghamton         NY   1/15     20:33   6:37 
    4 Samantha Sauer         15 F Elmira             NY   2/26     20:37   6:39 
    5 Theresa Hunter         30 F Endicott           NY   1/17     20:55   6:44 
    6 Andrea Prusik          19 F Endicott           NY   1/18     20:57   6:45 
    7 Jennifer Butts         36 F Binghamton         NY   1/24     21:08   6:49 
    8 Lydia Werner           13 F Little Meadows     PA   3/26     21:34   6:57 
    9 Jessica Thatcher       14 F Elmira             NY   4/26     21:37   6:58 
   10 Elizabeth Merritt      17 F Elmira             NY   2/13     21:50   7:02 
   11 Natalie Hawkes         15 F Binghamton         NY   5/26     21:57   7:04 
   12 Kirsten Anderson       16 F Endwell            NY   3/13     22:00   7:05 
   13 Amy E RhodesShumaker   37 F Owego              NY   2/24     22:20   7:11 
   14 Lauren Gates           19 F Vestal             NY   2/18     22:22   7:12 
   15 Jordynn Kurcoba        14 F Elmira             NY   6/26     22:23   7:13 
   16 Imari Johnson          14 F Elmira             NY   7/26     22:38   7:17 
   17 Lorrie Tily            50 F Locke              NY   2/15     22:39   7:18 
   18 Kelsey Prosinski       16 F Endwell            NY   4/13     22:48   7:21 
   19 Carly Gates            17 F Vestal             NY   5/13     22:49   7:21 
   20 Kelly Ford             37 F Binghamton         NY   3/24     22:53   7:22 
   21 Kelsey Myette          20 F Binghamton         NY   3/18     22:57   7:23 
   22 Kathleen Lantry        49 F Whitney Point      NY   1/25     23:01   7:25 
   23 Sandra Randall         43 F Cincinnatus        NY   1/31     23:05   7:26 
   24 Natalie Gates          14 F Vestal             NY   8/26     23:18   7:30 
   25 Devon Buckley          34 F Ithaca             NY   2/17     23:33   7:35 
   26 Susan Cain             43 F Maine              NY   2/31     23:41   7:38 
   27 Kelly Purdy            17 F Kingsley           PA   6/13     24:04   7:45 
   28 Ingrid Peterson        15 F Pine City          NY   9/26     24:10   7:47 
   29 Jamie Farrell          14 F Binghamton         NY  10/26     24:20   7:50 
   30 Haley Farrell          19 F Binghamton         NY   4/18     24:20   7:50 
   31 Karen Grover           41 F Lansing            NY   3/31     24:21   7:51 
   32 Katy Kubinski          14 F Elmira             NY  11/26     24:29   7:53 
   33 Grace Tabeek           55 F Vestal             NY   1/11     24:44   7:58 
   34 Heidi Moore            41 F Waverly            NY   4/31     24:51   8:00 
   35 Christine Cumming      59 F Bainbridge         NY   2/11     25:01   8:04 
   36 Martine Bosch          15 F Endwell            NY  12/26     25:08   8:06 
   37 Brianna Carey          15 F Endwell            NY  13/26     25:08   8:06 
   38 Linda Harding          47 F Vestal             NY   2/25     25:13   8:07 
   39 Kathy Anderson         50 F Endwell            NY   3/15     25:20   8:10 
   40 Kathy Kliment-Manzo    56 F Casanova           VA   3/11     25:22   8:10 
   41 Linda Bosch            43 F Endwell            NY   5/31     25:23   8:11 
   42 Georgia Westbrook      15 F Binghamton         NY  14/26     25:27   8:12 
   43 Ariana Rife            36 F Little Meadows     PA   4/24     25:29   8:13 
   44 Mj Maranghi            45 F Waverly            NY   3/25     25:33   8:14 
   45 Ariel Regnier          18 F Trumansburg        NY   7/13     25:52   8:20 
   46 Jackie Williams        48 F Binghamton         NY   4/25     25:55   8:21 
   47 Sydney Williams        18 F Binghamton         NY   8/13     25:56   8:21 
   48 Samantha Willaims      20 F Binghamton         NY   5/18     25:56   8:21 
   49 Julie Perlick          49 F Brackney           PA   5/25     25:57   8:22 
   50 Rita Fluharty          38 F Binghamton         NY   5/24     25:58   8:22 
   51 Karen Gates            47 F Vestal             NY   6/25     26:00   8:22 
   52 Denise Yeager          42 F Windsor            NY   6/31     26:04   8:24 
   53 Kim Symons             33 F Greene             NY   3/17     26:05   8:24 
   54 Katelinn Cummings      12 F Johnson City       NY   1/12     26:06   8:24 
   55 Teri Hein              52 F Vestal             NY   4/15     26:08   8:25 
   56 Kalindi Naslund        18 F Vestal             NY   9/13     26:10   8:26 
   57 Adrienne Knowles       26 F Binghamton         NY   1/6      26:11   8:26 
   58 Sarah Lynch            50 F Binghamton         NY   5/15     26:15   8:27 
   59 Chloe McElligott       17 F Mt. Upton          NY  10/13     26:16   8:27 
   60 Michelle Dardia        52 F Freeville          NY   6/15     26:19   8:29 
   61 Therese Staiger        48 F Binghamton         NY   7/25     26:20   8:29 
   62 Katelyn Moore          15 F Waverly            NY  15/26     26:25   8:31 
   63 Kalyn Spatol           19 F Endicott           NY   6/18     26:26   8:31 
   64 Amy Shoa               38 F Vestal             NY   6/24     26:27   8:31 
   65 D'Ann Martin           35 F Binghamton         NY   7/24     26:35   8:34 
   66 Monica Chiao           45 F Binghamton         NY   8/25     26:37   8:34 
   67 Brittany Cartie        18 F Endwell            NY  11/13     26:41   8:36 
   68 Laura Lamash           50 F Binghamton         NY   7/15     26:44   8:37 
   69 Michelle Heimes        44 F Endwell            NY   7/31     26:49   8:38 
   70 Susan Schultz          49 F Apalachin          NY   9/25     26:57   8:41 
   71 Courtney Rozen         29 F Johnson City       NY   2/6      26:59   8:41 
   72 Deborah Clough-Gitchel 51 F Binghamton         NY   8/15     27:01   8:42 
   73 Sara Zuwiyya           13 F Vestal             NY  16/26     27:03   8:43 
   74 Deb Regnier            47 F Trumansburg        NY  10/25     27:04   8:43 
   75 Wendy Buttner          49 F Vestal             NY  11/25     27:08   8:44 
   76 Alesia Heimes          13 F Endwell            NY  17/26     27:09   8:45 
   77 Darlene Cempa          41 F Whitney Point      NY   8/31     27:21   8:49 
   78 Vanessa Mackey         23 F Moravia            NY   7/18     27:37   8:54 
   79 Kathy Purtell          43 F Castle Creek       NY   9/31     27:40   8:55 
   80 Laura Axtell           26 F Endwell            NY   3/6      27:50   8:58 
   81 Emily Niman            15 F Chenango Forks     NY  18/26     27:53   8:59 
   82 Wendi Zuwiyya          39 F Vestal             NY   8/24     27:56   9:00 
   83 Alyssa Niman           19 F Chenango Forks     NY   8/18     27:59   9:01 
   84 Tiffany Zatley         32 F Johnson City       NY   4/17     28:00   9:01 
   85 Grace Andres           41 F Endicott           NY  10/31     28:05   9:03 
   86 Jessica Polhamus       25 F Endwell            NY   4/6      28:11   9:04 
   87 Lori Haskell           40 F Endicott           NY  11/31     28:13   9:05 
   88 Olivia Hoover          16 F Pine City          NY  12/13     28:20   9:08 
   89 Bryanne Klucka         20 F Vestal             NY   9/18     28:23   9:08 
   90 Joyce Zenzel           41 F Binghamton         NY  12/31     28:25   9:09 
   91 Carrie Martin          37 F Binghamton         NY   9/24     28:26   9:09 
   92 Karen Brey             35 F Port Crane         NY  10/24     28:27   9:10 
   93 Sarah Maxwell          18 F Newfield           NY  13/13     28:30   9:11 
   94 Lynda Kramer           35 F Millport           NY  11/24     28:34   9:12 
   95 Elizabeth Konecny      44 F Endicott           NY  13/31     28:39   9:14 
   96 Morgan Konecny         15 F Endicott           NY  19/26     28:39   9:14 
   97 P.J. Peterman          59 F Dryden             NY   4/11     29:02   9:21 
   98 Sarah Consolazio       33 F Apalachin          NY   5/17     29:05   9:22 
   99 Peggy Wozniak          61 F Binghamton         NY   1/4      29:06   9:22 
  100 Debbie Grassi          61 F Johnson City       NY   2/4      29:36   9:32 
  101 Kara Hendley           42 F Binghamton         NY  14/31     29:44   9:34 
  102 Cheryl Wintermute      44 F San Antonio        TX  15/31     30:06   9:42 
  103 Kelly French           30 F Endicott           NY   6/17     30:08   9:42 
  104 Stephanie Reeve        30 F Conklin            NY   7/17     30:15   9:45 
  105 Georgianna Dyson       49 F Barton             NY  12/25     30:22   9:47 
  106 Anne Reichert          49 F Binghamton         NY  13/25     30:45   9:54 
  107 Hannah Zeltzer         21 F Johnson City       NY  10/18     30:57   9:58 
  108 Tracy Parlett          36 F Johnson City       NY  12/24     30:58   9:58 
  109 Sanya Brown            40 F Port Crane         NY  16/31     31:23  10:07 
  110 Gabrielle Davis        10 F Montrose           PA   2/12     31:32  10:09 
  111 Elizabeth Dawson       10 F Trumansburg        NY   3/12     31:37  10:11 
  112 Amy Dawson             38 F Trumansburg        NY  13/24     31:37  10:11 
  113 Rosanne Pickard        47 F Phoenix            NY  14/25     31:55  10:17 
  114 Gina Gioffre           15 F Vestal             NY  20/26     32:03  10:19 
  115 Jessica Meehan         24 F Friendsville       PA  11/18     32:07  10:20 
  116 Jocelyn Young          24 F Vestal             NY  12/18     32:10  10:22 
  117 Allison Baumgart       12 F Endicott           NY   4/12     32:23  10:26 
  118 Lori Sisson            32 F Apalachin          NY   8/17     32:24  10:26 
  119 Caelan BaldridgeHeywo   8 F Vestal             NY   5/12     32:25  10:27 
  120 Leslie Heywood         46 F Vestal             NY  15/25     32:26  10:27 
  121 Tracy Baumgart         42 F Endicott           NY  17/31     32:26  10:27 
  122 Wendy Cummings         40 F Johnson City       NY  18/31     32:29  10:28 
  123 Kaitlyn Cooke          10 F Vestal             NY   6/12     32:33  10:29 
  124 Cali La Monica         14 F Endicott           NY  21/26     32:33  10:29 
  125 Allie Shumeyko         19 F Vestal             NY  13/18     32:38  10:31 
  126 Katie Fox              58 F Marathon           NY   5/11     32:59  10:37 
  127 Rebecca Hemzik         52 F Binghamton         NY   9/15     33:14  10:42 
  128 Shelby Medovich        13 F Harpursville       NY  22/26     33:17  10:43 
  129 Billie Jo Furman       35 F Binghamton         NY  14/24     33:19  10:44 
  130 Victoria McElligott    47 F Mt. Upton          NY  16/25     33:24  10:45 
  131 Dawn DeVita            47 F Binghamton         NY  17/25     33:35  10:49 
  132 Lyndsey Moore          12 F Waverly            NY   7/12     33:43  10:52 
  133 Jessica Bates          21 F Greene             NY  14/18     33:44  10:52 
  134 Jenny Gowland          50 F Binghamton         NY  10/15     34:00  10:57 
  135 Anne Seepersaud        34 F Binghamton         NY   9/17     34:02  10:58 
  136 Kayla Prosinski        13 F Endwell            NY  23/26     34:07  10:59 
  137 Madison Glezen         12 F Marathon           NY   8/12     34:32  11:07 
  138 Gretchen Glezen        37 F Marathon           NY  15/24     34:33  11:08 
  139 Tess Siciliano         24 F Conklin            NY  15/18     34:38  11:09 
  140 Elizabeth French       32 F Endicott           NY  10/17     34:43  11:11 
  141 Lisa Dubuque-Heidri    50 F Apalachin          NY  11/15     34:48  11:12 
  142 Athea Haas             28 F Endicott           NY   5/6      34:48  11:12 
  143 Victoria Corrington    30 F Binghamton         NY  11/17     34:54  11:14 
  144 Nicki Conroy           49 F Endicott           NY  18/25     34:55  11:15 
  145 Rachel Ballard         14 F Harpursville       NY  24/26     34:56  11:15 
  146 Cynthia Maxwell        44 F Newfield           NY  19/31     35:07  11:18 
  147 Kitty Cummings         48 F Johnson City       NY  19/25     35:18  11:22 
  148 Elaine Errigo-Gilyard  59 F Endwell            NY   6/11     35:47  11:31 
  149 Phoebe Westbrook       10 F Binghamton         NY   9/12     35:52  11:33 
  150 Frances Bidwell        56 F Apalachin          NY   7/11     35:59  11:35 
  151 Amy Bennett            30 F Binghamton         NY  12/17     36:04  11:37 
  152 Kelsey Klein           15 F Endwell            NY  25/26     36:05  11:37 
  153 Karen Funk             62 F Richford           NY   3/4      36:26  11:44 
  154 Tracy George           41 F Windsor            NY  20/31     36:27  11:44 
  155 Susan Medina           31 F Newark Valley      NY  13/17     36:28  11:45 
  156 Terri Lynn             44 F Vestal             NY  21/31     37:04  11:56 
  157 Theresa Brom           47 F Binghamton         NY  20/25     37:41  12:08 
  158 Kerry VanAuken         34 F Endwell            NY  14/17     38:33  12:25 
  159 Molly Hawley           35 F Endwell            NY  16/24     38:34  12:25 
  160 Monica Ballard         41 F Harpursville       NY  22/31     38:37  12:26 
  161 Debra Colon            48 F Endicott           NY  21/25     38:39  12:27 
  162 Mariah Nichols          6 F Barton             NY  10/12     38:42  12:28 
  163 Shari Nichols          42 F Barton             NY  23/31     38:43  12:28 
  164 Heather Medovich       38 F Harpursville       NY  17/24     38:47  12:29 
  165 Donna Colton           49 F Harpursville       NY  22/25     38:47  12:29 
  166 Katherine Karlson      58 F Binghamton         NY   8/11     38:58  12:33 
  167 Tonie Liddle           50 F Chenango Forks     NY  12/15     39:13  12:38 
  168 Paige Winkky-Wade       9 F Horseheads         NY  11/12     39:22  12:41 
  169 Jill Winkky-Wade       44 F Horseheads         NY  24/31     39:22  12:41 
  170 Debbie Prosinski       54 F Endwell            NY  13/15     39:26  12:42 
  171 Jill Harrington        39 F Binghamton         NY  18/24     39:40  12:46 
  172 Ashley Townsend        24 F Endicott           NY  16/18     39:57  12:52 
  173 Terra Wilcox           24 F Binghamton         NY  17/18     40:15  12:58 
  174 Holly Germaine         32 F Johnson City       NY  15/17     40:19  12:59 
  175 Grace Mellen           22 F Binghamton         NY  18/18     40:43  13:07 
  176 Marie Abell            38 F Binghamton         NY  19/24     41:02  13:13 
  177 Marci Sheppard         35 F Hoover             AL  20/24     41:10  13:15 
  178 Mary Desimone          55 F Binghamton         NY   9/11     42:01  13:32 
  179 Ellen Jenner           57 F Vestal             NY  10/11     42:09  13:34 
  180 Debbie Bates           53 F Greene             NY  14/15     42:11  13:35 
  181 Angelina Hess          48 F Vestal             NY  23/25     42:39  13:44 
  182 Barbara Hawley         65 F Endwell            NY   1/2      43:07  13:53 
  183 Katie Munley           39 F Endwell            NY  21/24     43:08  13:53 
  184 Carol Hart             66 F Norwich            NY   2/2      43:18  13:56 
  185 Caitlyn Colton         14 F Harpursville       NY  26/26     43:29  14:00 
  186 Denise Pascarelli      43 F Vestal             NY  25/31     43:33  14:01 
  187 Brianna Pascarelli      9 F Vestal             NY  12/12     43:33  14:02 
  188 Kim Gioffre            43 F Vestal             NY  26/31     44:11  14:14 
  189 Eva Gillan             45 F Endwell            NY  24/25     44:27  14:19 
  190 Patricia Coveny        70 F Endicott           NY   1/1      47:16  15:13 
  191 Kristen Henry          37 F Apalachin          NY  22/24     47:58  15:27 
  192 Julie Hovancik         36 F Apalachin          NY  23/24     47:58  15:27 
  193 Amy Warner             33 F Greene             NY  16/17     50:06  16:08 
  194 Stacey Warner          29 F Endwell            NY   6/6      50:19  16:12 
  195 Idalmis Batista-Blair  61 F Binghamton         NY   4/4      50:39  16:19 
  196 Andorella Hogan        41 F Endwell            NY  27/31     51:50  16:41 
  197 Kim DeSantos           41 F Endwell            NY  28/31     51:51  16:42 
  198 Carolyn Hinman         56 F Lisle              NY  11/11     54:18  17:29 
  199 Nicole Zuk             31 F Greene             NY  17/17     55:03  17:43 
  200 Marianne Thompson      48 F Endicott           NY  25/25     55:26  17:51 
  201 Jennifer Olsen         42 F Endicott           NY  29/31     55:27  17:51 
  202 Karen Acly             36 F Endwell            NY  24/24     55:27  17:51 
  203 Sue Mertens            44 F Endicott           NY  30/31     55:28  17:51 
  204 Lynette Bryan          43 F Johnson City       NY  31/31   1:07:00  21:34 
  205 Glenna Hall            52 F Vestal             NY  15/15   1:07:00  21:34 

Age Group Results

                          OPEN AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
    1     1 Sarah Krizan           17 Binghamton         NY   20:25 
    2     2 Ashley Khiere          14 Elmira             NY   20:30 
    3     4 Samantha Sauer         15 Elmira             NY   20:37 
                        MASTERS AGE GROUP:  40 - 99
    1     3 Suzanne Myette         54 Binghamton         NY   20:33 
    2    17 Lorrie Tily            50 Locke              NY   22:39 
    3    22 Kathleen Lantry        49 Whitney Point      NY   23:01 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    54 Katelinn Cummings      12 Johnson City       NY   26:06 
    2   110 Gabrielle Davis        10 Montrose           PA   31:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1     8 Lydia Werner           13 Little Meadows     PA   21:34 
    2     9 Jessica Thatcher       14 Elmira             NY   21:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18
    1    10 Elizabeth Merritt      17 Elmira             NY   21:50 
    2    12 Kirsten Anderson       16 Endwell            NY   22:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1     6 Andrea Prusik          19 Endicott           NY   20:57 
    2    14 Lauren Gates           19 Vestal             NY   22:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    57 Adrienne Knowles       26 Binghamton         NY   26:11 
    2    71 Courtney Rozen         29 Johnson City       NY   26:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     5 Theresa Hunter         30 Endicott           NY   20:55 
    2    25 Devon Buckley          34 Ithaca             NY   23:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 Jennifer Butts         36 Binghamton         NY   21:08 
    2    13 Amy E RhodesShumaker   37 Owego              NY   22:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    23 Sandra Randall         43 Cincinnatus        NY   23:05 
    2    26 Susan Cain             43 Maine              NY   23:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    38 Linda Harding          47 Vestal             NY   25:13 
    2    44 Mj Maranghi            45 Waverly            NY   25:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    39 Kathy Anderson         50 Endwell            NY   25:20 
    2    55 Teri Hein              52 Vestal             NY   26:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    33 Grace Tabeek           55 Vestal             NY   24:44 
    2    35 Christine Cumming      59 Bainbridge         NY   25:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    99 Peggy Wozniak          61 Binghamton         NY   29:06 
    2   100 Debbie Grassi          61 Johnson City       NY   29:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   182 Barbara Hawley         65 Endwell            NY   43:07 
    2   185 Carol Hart             66 Norwich            NY   43:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   191 Patricia Coveny        70 Endicott           NY   47:16 

Mother-Daughter Team Results

   1.  MD13      
            20:33   22:57 =   43:30
         Suzanne Myette, Kelsey Myette
   2.  MD19      
            21:34   25:29 =   47:03
         Lydia Werner, Ariana Rife
   3.  MD1       
            22:00   25:20 =   47:20
         Kirsten Anderson, Kathy Anderson
   4.  MD20      
            22:22   26:00 =   48:22
         Lauren Gates, Karen Gates
   5.  MD18      
            25:08   25:23 =   50:31
         Martine Bosch, Linda Bosch
   6.  MD14      
            25:52   27:04 =   52:56
         Ariel Regnier, Deb Regnier
   7.  MD9       
            28:39   28:39 =   57:18
         Elizabeth Konecny, Morgan Konecny
   8.  MD11      
            26:16   33:24 =   59:40
         Chloe McElligott, Victoria McElligott
   9.  MD4       
            26:06   35:18 = 1:01:24
         Katelinn Cummings, Kitty Cummings
  10.  MD5       
            31:37   31:37 = 1:03:14
         Elizabeth Dawson, Amy Dawson
  11.  MD10      
            28:30   35:07 = 1:03:37
         Sarah Maxwell, Cynthia Maxwell
  12.  MD16      
            32:23   32:26 = 1:04:49
         Allison Baumgart, Tracy Baumgart
  13.  MD8       
            32:25   32:26 = 1:04:51
         Caelan BaldridgeHeywo, Leslie Heywood
  14.  MD17      
            34:32   34:33 = 1:09:05
         Madison Glezen, Gretchen Glezen
  15.  MD12      
            33:17   38:47 = 1:12:04
         Shelby Medovich, Heather Medovich
  16.  MD2       
            34:56   38:37 = 1:13:33
         Rachel Ballard, Monica Ballard
  17.  MD7       
            32:03   44:11 = 1:16:14
         Gina Gioffre, Kim Gioffre
  18.  MD21      
            38:42   38:43 = 1:17:25
         Mariah Nichols, Shari Nichols
  19.  MD15      
            39:22   39:22 = 1:18:44
         Paige Winkky-Wade, Jill Winkky-Wade
  20.  MD6       
            36:05   44:27 = 1:20:32
         Kelsey Klein, Eva Gillan
  21.  MD3       
            38:47   43:29 = 1:22:16
         Donna Colton, Caitlyn Colton
  22.  MD22      
            43:33   43:33 = 1:27:06
         Denise Pascarelli, Brianna Pascarelli

Sister-Sister Team Results

   1.  SS2       
            22:49   23:18 =   46:07
         Carly Gates, Natalie Gates
   2.  SS12      
            24:20   24:20 =   48:40
         Jamie Farrell, Haley Farrell
   3.  SS10      
            25:56   25:56 =   51:52
         Sydney Williams, Samantha Willaims
   4.  SS4       
            27:53   27:59 =   55:52
         Emily Niman, Alyssa Niman
   5.  SS5       
            22:48   34:07 =   56:55
         Kelsey Prosinski, Kayla Prosinski
   6.  SS3       
            26:25   33:43 = 1:00:08
         Katelyn Moore, Lyndsey Moore
   7.  SS7       
            25:27   35:52 = 1:01:19
         Georgia Westbrook, Phoebe Westbrook
   8.  SS1       
            30:06   38:39 = 1:08:45
         Cheryl Wintermute, Debra Colon
   9.  SS9       
            32:59   36:26 = 1:09:25
         Katie Fox, Karen Funk
  10.  SS6       
            34:02   36:28 = 1:10:30
         Anne Seepersaud, Susan Medina
  11.  SS11      
            32:33   39:57 = 1:12:30
         Cali La Monica, Ashley Townsend
  12.  SS8       
            41:02   41:10 = 1:22:12
         Marie Abell, Marci Sheppard
  13.  SS13      
            51:50   51:51 = 1:43:41
         Andorella Hogan, Kim DeSantos

Grandmother - Granddaughter Team Results

   1.  GMGD1     
              27:03   29:02 =   56:05
         Sara Zuwiyya, P.J. Peterman
  

First 5K Results

Place Name                   City               St Time    
===== ====================== ================== == ======= 
    1 Katelinn Cummings      Johnson City       NY   26:06 
    2 Alesia Heimes          Endwell            NY   27:09 
    3 Morgan Konecny         Endicott           NY   28:39