Home Calendar Results TCRC Grand Prix Links
 

10th Annual St. Patrick's 4 Miler
USATF Certified 4 Mile - NY01058AM
Binghamton, New York March 12, 2011 10:00 A.M.
Weather: 44 degrees, sunny

Final results - March 14, 2011 - 747 finishers. Division place, Gender place, Pace, and Performance Factor included.

[Overall Results] [Awards List] [Police &Fire Teams] [Fire] [Police] [Athena/Clydesdale]


Overall Results

                                        
  Place Name                Ag G City            St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Time     Pace  PerF 
  ===== =================== == = =============== == ======== ======== =======  ===== ==== 
      1 Jeff Martinez       19 M Binghamton      NY   1/20     1/390    20:28   5:07  831 
      2 Ben Reynolds        20 M Endicott        NY   1/73     2/390    20:57   5:15  812 
      3 Sam Williams        15 M Warren Center   PA   2/20     3/390    21:47   5:27  781 
      4 Shaun Horan         29 M Norwich         NY   2/73     4/390    21:56   5:29  776 
      5 Earl J. Steinbreche 46 M Willseyville    NY   1/92     5/390    22:09*  5:32  768 
      6 Steve Esposito      21 M Hallstead       PA   3/73     6/390    22:25   5:37  759 
      7 Gerald Zavorsky     40 M Scranton        PA   2/92     7/390    22:32   5:38  755 
      8 Scott Gleason       25 M Walton          NY   4/73     8/390    22:50   5:43  745 
      9 Michael Murphy      37 M Wyalusing       PA   1/93     9/390    22:58   5:45  741 
     10 John Evangelista    41 M Blakley         PA   3/92    10/390    23:14   5:49  732 
     11 Tyler Sutherland    14 M Trumansburg     NY   1/15    11/390    23:21   5:51  729 
     12 Gary Fancher        49 M Windsor         NY   4/92    12/390    23:29   5:53  725 
     13 Joseph Cardillo     51 M Dunmore         PA   1/70    13/390    23:38   5:55  720 
     14 Eric Maki           49 M Cortland        NY   5/92    14/390    23:40   5:55  719 
     15 Chris Cowden        37 M Johnson City    NY   2/93    15/390    23:50   5:58  714 
     16 Harry Back          41 M Endicott        NY   6/92    16/390    23:52   5:58  713 
     17 Joel Cisne          29 M Ithaca          NY   5/73    17/390    24:27   6:07  696 
     18 Brian Cummins       56 M Cortland        NY   2/70    18/390    24:28   6:07  695 
     19 Mark Dexter         48 M Lawrenceville   PA   7/92    19/390    24:29   6:08  695 
     20 Tom Carter          58 M Johnson City    NY   3/70    20/390    24:31   6:08  694 
     21 Matt Derzanovich    20 M Binghamton      NY   6/73    21/390    24:41   6:11  689 
     22 Philip Kwasney      29 M Corning         NY   7/73    22/390    24:49   6:13  686 
     23 Damian Archie       18 M Binghamton      NY   3/20    23/390    24:56   6:14  682 
     24 Adam Bowman         26 M Castle Creek    NY   8/73    24/390    24:56   6:14  682 
     25 Lee Anderson        53 M Endwell         NY   4/70    25/390    24:57   6:15  682 
     26 Douglas Stoner      52 M Spencer         NY   5/70    26/390    25:06   6:17  678 
     27 Nate Ladue          18 M Nichols         NY   4/20    27/390    25:08   6:17  677 
     28 Eric Symons         36 M Greene          NY   3/93    28/390    25:10   6:18  676 
     29 Scot Jacobs         35 M Freeville       NY   4/93    29/390    25:12   6:18  675 
     30 Mr Brooks           40 M Masonville      NY   8/92    30/390    25:15   6:19  674 
     31 Laura Kline         33 F Syracuse        NY   1/93     1/357    25:16   6:19  768 
     32 Tim Ingall          51 M Lansing         NY   6/70    31/390    25:20   6:20  672 
     33 Jake Bigelow        38 M Endicott        NY   5/93    32/390    25:26   6:22  669 
     34 John Colling        38 M Endwell         NY   6/93    33/390    25:28   6:22  668 
     35 Sage Fonnesbeck     33 M Ithaca          NY   7/93    34/390    25:29   6:23  668 
     36 Eric Stienbrecher   40 M Windsor         NY   9/92    35/390    25:32   6:23  666 
     37 Columbia Warren     33 M Ithaca          NY   8/93    36/390    25:33   6:24  666 
     38 Andy Pierce         30 M Elmira          NY   9/93    37/390    25:36   6:24  665 
     39 Kimberly Law        22 F Binghamton      NY   1/102    2/357    25:38   6:25  757 
     40 Jon Murray          33 M Little Meadows  PA  10/93    38/390    25:39   6:25  663 
     41 Rachel Murphy       30 F Wyalusing       PA   2/93     3/357    25:40   6:25  756 
     42 Vince Fox           52 M Vestal          NY   7/70    39/390    25:44   6:26  661 
     43 Dirk Elliott        55 M Lisle           NY   8/70    40/390    25:51   6:28  658 
     44 Emily Piza-Taylor   33 F Binghamton      NY   3/93     4/357    25:55   6:29  748 
     45 Ryan Hrebin         29 M Binghamton      NY   9/73    41/390    25:57   6:30  656 
     46 Dominic Williams    19 M Sidney          NY   5/20    42/390    26:05   6:32  652 
     47 Dan Pierson         42 M Oriskany        NY  10/92    43/390    26:09   6:33  651 
     48 Alexander White     12 M Endwell         NY   2/15    44/390    26:10   6:33  650 
     49 Paulina Nunez       21 F Binghamton      NY   2/102    5/357    26:12   6:33  740 
     50 Alexander Kenney    14 M Trumansburg     NY   3/15    45/390    26:13   6:34  649 
     51 Mitchell Swartwood  15 M Burdett         NY   6/20    46/390    26:13   6:34  649 
     52 Alex Whitney        13 M Binghamton      NY   4/15    47/390    26:15   6:34  648 
     53 Steven Harvey       41 M Binghamton      NY  11/92    48/390    26:15   6:34  648 
     54 Eric Tartter        25 M Binghamton      NY  10/73    49/390    26:16   6:34  648 
     55 Trish Horan         25 F Binghamton      NY   3/102    6/357    26:17   6:35  738 
     56 Suzanne Myette      53 F Endicott        NY   1/40     7/357    26:22   6:36  736 
     57 Brendan Pancheri    28 M Binghamton      NY  11/73    50/390    26:30   6:38  642 
     58 Benjamin Nichols    21 M Endicott        NY  12/73    51/390    26:31   6:38  642 
     59 Abe Nichols         42 M Barton          NY  12/92    52/390    26:34   6:39  640 
     60 John O'Neill        35 M Binghamton      NY  11/93    53/390    26:35   6:39  640 
     61 Chris Szachta       29 M Binghamton      NY  13/73    54/390    26:48   6:42  635 
     62 Josiah Peck         15 M Trumansburg     NY   7/20    55/390    26:52   6:43  633 
     63 Dan Dofton          36 M Binghamton      NY  12/93    56/390    26:56   6:44  632 
     64 Bill McGovern       51 M Marathon        NY   9/70    57/390    27:03   6:46  629 
     65 Patti Trabucco      35 F Cortland        NY   4/93     8/357    27:08   6:47  715 
     66 Timothy Gould       29 M Endicott        NY  14/73    58/390    27:10   6:48  626 
     67 Ryan Andrew         28 M Binghamton      NY  15/73    59/390    27:10   6:48  626 
     68 Carl Peters         37 M Endwell         NY  13/93    60/390    27:11   6:48  626 
     69 Sarah Krizan        17 F Binghamton      NY   1/21     9/357    27:16   6:49  711 
     70 Jack Kane           18 M Binghamton      NY   8/20    61/390    27:25   6:52  621 
     71 Will Fox            35 M Trumansburg     NY  14/93    62/390    27:27   6:52  620 
     72 Stephen R. Nichols  55 M Endicott        NY  10/70    63/390    27:33   6:54  618 
     73 John Wiley          47 M Binghamton      NY  13/92    64/390    27:34   6:54  617 
     74 Ryan Siciliano      31 M Conklin         NY  15/93    65/390    27:39   6:55  615 
     75 Christine Reynolds  41 F Newfield        NY   1/89    10/357    27:42   6:56  700 
     76 Christopher Christe 38 M Trumansburg     NY  16/93    66/390    27:44   6:56  613 
     77 Bill Ross           50 M Endicott        NY  11/70    67/390    27:45   6:57  613 
     78 Frank Bianco        33 M Binghamton      NY  17/93    68/390    27:47   6:57  612 
     79 Michael O'Connell   28 M Binghamton      NY  16/73    69/390    27:52   6:58  611 
     80 Scott Pavlick       33 M Binghamton      NY  18/93    70/390    27:52   6:58  611 
     81 Jason Palmer        40 M Kirkwood        NY  14/92    71/390    27:52   6:58  611 
     82 Kimberly Kraebel    42 F Cortland        NY   2/89    11/357    27:53   6:59  696 
     83 Thomas Edwards      37 M Binghamton      NY  19/93    72/390    27:59   7:00  608 
     84 Stephen W. Nichols  22 M Germantown      MD  17/73    73/390    28:02   7:01  607 
     85 Justin Fuchs        36 M Elmira          NY  20/93    74/390    28:05   7:02  606 
     86 Craig Colas         53 M Vestal          NY  12/70    75/390    28:06   7:02  605 
     87 A Steinberg         26 M Binghamton      NY  18/73    76/390    28:16   7:04  602 
     88 Doug Barnes         33 M Owego           NY  21/93    77/390    28:18   7:05  601 
     89 Jamie Robinson      35 M Big Flats       NY  22/93    78/390    28:24   7:06  599 
     90 Chris Diangelo      34 M Binghamton      NY  23/93    79/390    28:24   7:06  599 
     91 Andy Coots          46 M Binghamton      NY  15/92    80/390    28:25   7:07  599 
     92 John Koniuto        38 M Endwell         NY  24/93    81/390    28:35   7:09  595 
     93 Ramon Madrid        40 M Vestal          NY  16/92    82/390    28:37   7:10  595 
     94 Chad Hubbard        40 M Interlaken      NY  17/92    83/390    28:40   7:10  594 
     95 Mike Ford           31 M Endwell         NY  25/93    84/390    28:47   7:12  591 
     96 Paul McMahon        61 M Binghamton      NY   1/22    85/390    28:54   7:14  589 
     97 Christopher Gilfill 25 M Binghamton      NY  19/73    86/390    29:03   7:16  586 
     98 Michael Smith       33 M Lockwood        NY  26/93    87/390    29:06   7:17  585 
     99 Dennis Uhlig        57 M Sidney          NY  13/70    88/390    29:10   7:18  583 
    100 Robert Kuchera      49 M Apalachin       NY  18/92    89/390    29:10   7:18  583 
    101 Rich Rigotti        47 M Vestal          NY  19/92    90/390    29:12   7:18  583 
    102 Shaun Emmons        29 M Vestal          NY  20/73    91/390    29:14   7:19  582 
    103 Ashley Marcin       27 F Binghamton      NY   4/102   12/357    29:15   7:19  663 
    104 David Fish          35 M Glen Aubrey     NY  27/93    92/390    29:16   7:19  581 
    105 Amy Balash          33 F Elmira Heights  NY   5/93    13/357    29:22   7:21  660 
    106 Lisa Kemmerer       28 F Vestal          NY   5/102   14/357    29:25   7:22  659 
    107 Ed Jenner           56 M Endicott        NY  14/70    93/390    29:25   7:22  578 
    108 Brian Shatara       22 M Johnson City    NY  21/73    94/390    29:29   7:23  577 
    109 Julie Aquilio       38 F Sayre           PA   6/93    15/357    29:31   7:23  657 
    110 Chris Bernard       26 M Binghamton      NY  22/73    95/390    29:31   7:23  576 
    111 Casey Hennigan      24 F Liverpool       NY   6/102   16/357    29:33   7:24  656 
    112 Patrick B. Joyce    43 M Apalachin       NY  20/92    96/390    29:34   7:24  575 
    113 Susan Cain          42 F Maine           NY   3/89    17/357    29:35   7:24  656 
    114 Jerry Keene         55 M Waverly         NY  15/70    97/390    29:39   7:25  574 
    115 Eric Lucas          33 M Apalachin       NY  28/93    98/390    29:40   7:25  574 
    116 Matthew McMahon     21 M New Albany      PA  23/73    99/390    29:41   7:26  573 
    117 William Spittler    55 M Norwich         NY  16/70   100/390    29:42   7:26  573 
    118 Carl Speicher       43 M Brackney        PA  21/92   101/390    29:42   7:26  573 
    119 Tim Bangs           56 M Ithaca          NY  17/70   102/390    29:43   7:26  573 
    120 Kirsten Anderson    15 F Endwell         NY   2/21    18/357    29:45   7:27  652 
    121 Natalie Couch       28 F Ithaca          NY   7/102   19/357    29:46   7:27  651 
    122 Bruce Lee           54 M Port Crane      NY  18/70   103/390    29:48   7:27  571 
    123 Chad Woodruff       28 M Waverly         NY  24/73   104/390    29:49   7:28  571 
    124 Jon Shaffer         41 M Harpursville    NY  22/92   105/390    29:51   7:28  570 
    125 Kelsey Paddock      18 F Millerton       PA   3/21    20/357    29:51   7:28  650 
    126 Terry Pritchard     33 M Binghamton      NY  29/93   106/390    29:53   7:29  569 
    127 Thomas Kane         51 M Binghamton      NY  19/70   107/390    29:54   7:29  569 
    128 Emily Russell       23 F Endicott        NY   8/102   21/357    29:56   7:29  648 
    129 Larry Brooks        59 M Binghamton      NY  20/70   108/390    30:02   7:31  567 
    130 Paul Darsky         42 M Marathon        NY  23/92   109/390    30:03   7:31  566 
    131 Joe Benson          17 M Endicott        NY   9/20   110/390    30:07   7:32  565 
    132 Michael VanHousen   42 M Binghamton      NY  24/92   111/390    30:08   7:32  565 
    133 Amelia Luciano      23 F New Haven       CT   9/102   22/357    30:11   7:33  643 
    134 Kelly Ford          37 F Binghamton      NY   7/93    23/357    30:12   7:33  642 
    135 Richard Nichols     26 M Apalachin       NY  25/73   112/390    30:16   7:34  562 
    136 Calvin Brown        25 M Endicott        NY  26/73   113/390    30:17   7:35  562 
    137 Kathleen Lantry     49 F Whitney Point   NY   4/89    24/357    30:18   7:35  640 
    138 James Terribilini   23 M Waverly         NY  27/73   114/390    30:21   7:36  561 
    139 Theresa Robinson    32 F Waverly         NY   8/93    25/357    30:22   7:36  639 
    140 Art Doolittle       43 M Montrose        PA  25/92   115/390    30:23   7:36  560 
    141 Scott Hessian       32 M Vestal          NY  30/93   116/390    30:27   7:37  559 
    142 Michael Anderson    62 M Truxton         NY   2/22   117/390    30:32   7:38  557 
    143 Charles Smales      33 M Endicott        NY  31/93   118/390    30:32   7:38  557 
    144 Kerry Zemek         52 M Binghamton      NY  21/70   119/390    30:34   7:39  557 
    145 Tony Ciccone        62 M Locke           NY   3/22   120/390    30:36   7:39  556 
    146 Dave Mitchell       38 M Apalachin       NY  32/93   121/390    30:39   7:40  555 
    147 Lydia Werner        12 F Little Meadows  PA   1/8     26/357    30:40   7:40  632 
    148 Rick Perkins        61 M Binghamton      NY   4/22   122/390    30:42   7:41  554 
    149 Patrick Kane        15 M Binghamton      NY  10/20   123/390    30:43   7:41  554 
    150 William Banovic     30 M Binghamton      NY  33/93   124/390    30:44   7:41  554 
    151 Emily Preisendanz   17 F Vestal          NY   4/21    27/357    30:45   7:42  631 
    152 Renee Gould         38 F Fairport        NY   9/93    28/357    30:46   7:42  630 
    153 Rachel Knowles      34 F Greene          NY  10/93    29/357    30:49   7:43  629 
    154 John Murdock        41 M Vestal          NY  26/92   125/390    30:52   7:43  551 
    155 Alan Hess           46 M Vestal          NY  27/92   126/390    30:53   7:44  551 
    156 John Pierson        13 M Oriskany        NY   5/15   127/390    30:54   7:44  551 
    157 Kyla Smith          25 F Nichols         NY  10/102   30/357    30:54   7:44  628 
    158 Jim Mitchell        46 M Binghamton      NY  28/92   128/390    30:57   7:45  550 
    159 Graham Upton        56 M Binghamton      NY  22/70   129/390    30:59   7:45  549 
    160 Jodi Foster         34 F Binghamton      NY  11/93    31/357    31:00   7:45  626 
    161 Dennis Gilyard      60 M Endwell         NY   5/22   130/390    31:05   7:47  547 
    162 Timothy Nichols     17 M Endicott        NY  11/20   131/390    31:07   7:47  547 
    163 Adrienne Wilson     26 F Ithaca          NY  11/102   32/357    31:08   7:47  623 
    164 Eamon Reynolds      13 M Vestal          NY   6/15   132/390    31:09   7:48  546 
    165 Tina Nyschot        36 F Endicott        NY  12/93    33/357    31:10   7:48  622 
    166 Alayna Doolittle    15 F Montrose        PA   5/21    34/357    31:11   7:48  622 
    167 Tom Mullins         46 M Vestal          NY  29/92   133/390    31:11   7:48  546 
    168 Lori Kosick         34 F Endicott        NY  13/93    35/357    31:12   7:48  622 
    169 Brian Hatch         40 M Endicott        NY  30/92   134/390    31:12   7:48  545 
    170 Daniel Burch        20 M Binghamton      NY  28/73   135/390    31:14   7:49  545 
    171 Adam Wilcox         20 M Binghamton      NY  29/73   136/390    31:16   7:49  544 
    172 Mitch Bullock       34 M Troupsburg      NY  34/93   137/390    31:17   7:50  544 
    173 Brian Burch         23 M Binghamton      NY  30/73   138/390    31:17   7:50  544 
    174 Karen Grover        40 F Lansing         NY   5/89    36/357    31:19   7:50  619 
    175 Peter Hoy           53 M Conklin         NY  23/70   139/390    31:19   7:50  543 
    176 Jason Luke          33 M Endwell         NY  35/93   140/390    31:21   7:51  543 
    177 Dom Currie          37 M Norwich         NY  36/93   141/390    31:23   7:51  542 
    178 Eben Bullock        31 M Port Crane      NY  37/93   142/390    31:24   7:51  542 
    179 Karen Fennie        51 F Binghamton      NY   2/40    37/357    31:24   7:51  618 
    180 Scott Russell       54 M Endicott        NY  24/70   143/390    31:25   7:52  542 
    181 Adam Schumaker      45 M Tioga Center    NY  31/92   144/390    31:25   7:52  542 
    182 Mike Hall           30 M Sayre           PA  38/93   145/390    31:30   7:53  540 
    183 Scott Parks         48 M Johnson City    NY  32/92   146/390    31:31   7:53  540 
    184 Kevin Grace         30 M Binghamton      NY  39/93   147/390    31:33   7:54  539 
    185 Rick Chrisler       49 M Endicott        NY  33/92   148/390    31:35   7:54  539 
    186 John Vasilopoulos   47 M Greene          NY  34/92   149/390    31:36   7:54  538 
    187 John Bokal          43 M Endwell         NY  35/92   150/390    31:36   7:54  538 
    188 Whitney Cox         26 F Binghamton      NY  12/102   38/357    31:37   7:55  613 
    189 David Nichols       19 M Endicott        NY  12/20   151/390    31:40   7:55  537 
    190 Katie Brown         27 F New York        NY  13/102   39/357    31:42   7:56  612 
    191 Teresa McKinney     42 F Binghamton      NY   6/89    40/357    31:44   7:56  611 
    192 Kevin Koehler       24 M Ithaca          NY  31/73   152/390    31:45   7:57  536 
    193 Mike Chudacik       32 M Binghamton      NY  40/93   153/390    31:47   7:57  535 
    194 Meghan Bangs        25 F Ithaca          NY  14/102   41/357    31:48   7:57  610 
    195 Scott Vasisko       49 M Apalachin       NY  36/92   154/390    31:52   7:58  534 
    196 Tom Brown           22 M Bayport         NY  32/73   155/390    31:54   7:59  533 
    197 Lindsey Crump       23 F Ithaca          NY  15/102   42/357    31:54   7:59  608 
    198 Amy Spittler        48 F Norwich         NY   7/89    43/357    31:55   7:59  608 
    199 Everett Vail        49 M Binghamton      NY  37/92   156/390    31:55   7:59  533 
    200 Michael Welch       51 M Endicott        NY  25/70   157/390    31:56   7:59  533 
    201 Jim Cadden          46 M Vestal          NY  38/92   158/390    31:57   8:00  533 
    202 Kathy Anderson      49 F Endwell         NY   8/89    44/357    31:58   8:00  607 
    203 Mike Myers          47 M Waverly         NY  39/92   159/390    32:01   8:01  531 
    204 Brian Tolan         51 M Binghamton      NY  26/70   160/390    32:07   8:02  530 
    205 Harry Sherick       56 M Endicott        NY  27/70   161/390    32:11   8:03  529 
    206 Christopher Simser  50 M Binghamton      NY  28/70   162/390    32:12   8:03  528 
    207 Dan Chodkowski      24 M Binghamton      NY  33/73   163/390    32:14   8:04  528 
    208 Meg Reynolds        14 F Vestal          NY   2/8     45/357    32:15   8:04  601 
    209 Brian Nedlik        48 M Binghamton      NY  40/92   164/390    32:16   8:04  527 
    210 Joshua Robertson    26 M Endwell         NY  34/73   165/390    32:19   8:05  526 
    211 Laura Haley         17 F Binghamton      NY   6/21    46/357    32:25   8:07  598 
    212 Mary Kamp           17 F Binghamton      NY   7/21    47/357    32:26   8:07  598 
    213 Jason Riesbeck      29 M Endicott        NY  35/73   166/390    32:27   8:07  524 
    214 Paul McCabe         65 M Binghamton      NY   6/22   167/390    32:27   8:07  524 
    215 Jeffrey Daws        30 M Vestal          NY  41/93   168/390    32:27   8:07  524 
    216 Tom Mclaughlin      48 M Endwell         NY  41/92   169/390    32:27   8:07  524 
    217 Kerri Bullock       30 F Port Crane      NY  14/93    48/357    32:30   8:08  597 
    218 Keith Heron         60 M Binghamton      NY   7/22   170/390    32:30   8:08  524 
    219 Ben Reid            28 M Binghamton      NY  36/73   171/390    32:32   8:08  523 
    220 Chris Kamp          49 M Windsor         NY  42/92   172/390    32:33   8:09  523 
    221 Kayla Wilt          23 F East Greenbush  NY  16/102   49/357    32:33   8:09  596 
    222 Aaron Wilks         44 M Endwell         NY  43/92   173/390    32:35   8:09  522 
    223 Zac Clark           28 M Brackney        PA  37/73   174/390    32:35   8:09  522 
    224 Joe Simek           18 M Binghamton      NY  13/20   175/390    32:37   8:10  522 
    225 Janie Cregan        51 F Endwell         NY   3/40    50/357    32:37   8:10  595 
    226 Alan Burgess        30 M Waverly         NY  42/93   176/390    32:39   8:10  521 
    227 Grace Fierle        16 F Binghamton      NY   8/21    51/357    32:39   8:10  594 
    228 Daniel MacCracken   54 M Ithaca          NY  29/70   177/390    32:39   8:10  521 
    229 Dan Ryan            24 M Binghamton      NY  38/73   178/390    32:40   8:10  521 
    230 Candice Poyer       43 F Greene          NY   9/89    52/357    32:40   8:10  594 
    231 Marcella Jewell     18 F Binghamton      NY   9/21    53/357    32:41   8:11  593 
    232 Teresa Michalovic   24 F Binghamton      NY  17/102   54/357    32:41   8:11  593 
    233 Sara McKercher      23 F Castle Creek    NY  18/102   55/357    32:42   8:11  593 
    234 Mike Vachon         47 M Johnson City    NY  44/92   179/390    32:43   8:11  520 
    235 Sarah Williams      26 F Endicott        NY  19/102   56/357    32:45   8:11  592 
    236 Dave Talcott        50 M Owego           NY  30/70   180/390    32:46   8:12  519 
    237 Bob Beavan          47 M Johnson City    NY  45/92   181/390    32:46   8:12  519 
    238 Stephen Harrington  30 M Conesus         NY  43/93   182/390    32:51   8:13  518 
    239 Joseph Micale       22 M Binghamton      NY  39/73   183/390    32:52   8:13  518 
    240 Lisa Vine           33 F Horseheads      NY  15/93    57/357    32:53   8:14  590 
    241 Tom Kaczynski       33 M Endwell         NY  44/93   184/390    32:53   8:14  517 
    242 Charles Havens      32 M Waverly         NY  45/93   185/390    32:54   8:14  517 
    243 Ray Brooks          56 M Johnson City    NY  31/70   186/390    32:55   8:14  517 
    244 Ken Weir            57 M Johnson City    NY  32/70   187/390    32:55   8:14  517 
    245 Joanne Weir         54 F Johnson City    NY   4/40    58/357    32:56   8:14  589 
    246 Adam VanBuren       27 M Johnson City    NY  40/73   188/390    32:57   8:15  516 
    247 Shawn Danek         20 M Vestal          NY  41/73   189/390    32:58   8:15  516 
    248 Adam Benning        26 M Harpursville    NY  42/73   190/390    32:58   8:15  516 
    249 Michael Cadden      43 M Binghamton      NY  46/92   191/390    32:59   8:15  516 
    250 Lou Butash          50 M Endwell         NY  33/70   192/390    32:59   8:15  516 
    251 Marty Sailar        55 M Endwell         NY  34/70   193/390    33:01   8:16  515 
    252 Ife Ojetayo         28 M Binghamton      NY  43/73   194/390    33:02   8:16  515 
    253 Timothy Foley       55 M Binghamton      NY  35/70   195/390    33:02   8:16  515 
    254 David Losee         40 M Denver          NY  47/92   196/390    33:02   8:16  515 
    255 Chris Taylor        40 M Binghamton      NY  48/92   197/390    33:03   8:16  515 
    256 Grace Tabeek        54 F Vestal          NY   5/40    59/357    33:03   8:16  587 
    257 Patrick G. Joyce    16 M Apalachin       NY  14/20   198/390    33:04   8:16  515 
    258 Shelly King         35 F Harpusville     NY  16/93    60/357    33:04   8:16  586 
    259 Carla Williams-Drak 33 F Endicott        NY  17/93    61/357    33:05   8:17  586 
    260 Thomas Cox          50 M Conklin         NY  36/70   199/390    33:07   8:17  514 
    261 Paul Yanuzzi        53 M Binghamton      NY  37/70   200/390    33:08   8:17  514 
    262 Daniel Vail         38 M Binghamton      NY  46/93   201/390    33:08   8:17  514 
    263 Courtney Warren     40 F Waverly         NY  10/89    62/357    33:12   8:18  584 
    264 Jim Reyer           39 M Binghamton      NY  47/93   202/390    33:13   8:19  512 
    265 Brent Whiting       32 M Binghamton      NY  48/93   203/390    33:14   8:19  512 
    266 Tim Kamp            46 M Binghamton      NY  49/92   204/390    33:15   8:19  512 
    267 Julie Drozdowski    33 F Binghamton      NY  18/93    63/357    33:15   8:19  583 
    268 Paul Sims           32 M Norwich         NY  49/93   205/390    33:15   8:19  512 
    269 Matt Gingerowski    40 M Endwell         NY  50/92   206/390    33:17   8:20  511 
    270 Diana Bean          52 F Brackney        PA   6/40    64/357    33:17   8:20  583 
    271 Dean Tzivanis       26 M Endicott        NY  44/73   207/390    33:20   8:20  510 
    272 Ryan Magill         38 M Binghamton      NY  50/93   208/390    33:24   8:21  509 
    273 Daniele Vick        41 F Binghamton      NY  11/89    65/357    33:24   8:21  581 
    274 Karen Burns         38 F Cortland        NY  19/93    66/357    33:25   8:22  580 
    275 Kevin Orlandi       23 M Sayre           PA  45/73   209/390    33:25   8:22  509 
    276 Romina Stanton      42 F Binghamton      NY  12/89    67/357    33:25   8:22  580 
    277 Tom Bierworth       38 M Endicott        NY  51/93   210/390    33:25   8:22  509 
    278 Mary Anne Spencer   31 F Vestal          NY  20/93    68/357    33:28   8:22  579 
    279 Karen Gates         47 F Vestal          NY  13/89    69/357    33:31   8:23  579 
    280 Angela Driscoll     37 F Port Crane      NY  21/93    70/357    33:32   8:23  578 
    281 Jessica Billard     30 F Owego           NY  22/93    71/357    33:33   8:24  578 
    282 Matt Fuentes        33 M Binghamton      NY  52/93   211/390    33:34   8:24  507 
    283 Lisa Mallery        52 F Vestal          NY   7/40    72/357    33:34   8:24  578 
    284 Chris Mahon         39 M Vestal          NY  53/93   212/390    33:34   8:24  507 
    285 Erin Taylor-Talcott 32 F Owego           NY  23/93    73/357    33:35   8:24  577 
    286 Matt Karpel         11 M Endicott        NY   7/15   213/390    33:36   8:24  506 
    287 Bruce Snyder        49 M Vestal          NY  51/92   214/390    33:37   8:25  506 
    288 Johanna Daws        24 F Vestal          NY  20/102   74/357    33:38   8:25  577 
    289 Therese Sullivan    16 F Binghamton      NY  10/21    75/357    33:39   8:25  576 
    290 William Hoyt        52 M Wellsburg       NY  38/70   215/390    33:41   8:26  505 
    291 Courtney Rozen      29 F Johnson City    NY  21/102   76/357    33:41   8:26  576 
    292 Tim Reynolds        50 M Endicott        NY  39/70   216/390    33:42   8:26  505 
    293 Jason Sorochinsky   27 M Binghamton      NY  46/73   217/390    33:43   8:26  505 
    294 Gregg Castaldo      39 M Endicott        NY  54/93   218/390    33:46   8:27  504 
    295 Linda Harding       46 F Vestal          NY  14/89    77/357    33:47   8:27  574 
    296 Kelly Lane          29 F Syracuse        NY  22/102   78/357    33:47   8:27  574 
    297 Michael Cierzynski  38 M Binghamton      NY  55/93   219/390    33:48   8:27  503 
    298 Carolyn Kost        28 F Johnson City    NY  23/102   79/357    33:49   8:28  573 
    299 Scott Giraudo       34 M Binghamton      NY  56/93   220/390    33:49   8:28  503 
    300 Jim Lalley          35 M Binghamton      NY  57/93   221/390    33:50   8:28  503 
    301 Douglas Dziedzic    49 M Binghamton      NY  52/92   222/390    33:51   8:28  503 
    302 Tim Harkness        44 M Binghamton      NY  53/92   223/390    33:53   8:29  502 
    303 D'Lynn Noyes        36 F Endicott        NY  24/93    80/357    33:55   8:29  572 
    304 Rob Bostwick        37 M Vestal          NY  58/93   224/390    33:57   8:30  501 
    305 Jeff Bricker        53 M Apalachin       NY  40/70   225/390    33:59   8:30  501 
    306 Melissa Gravelding  41 F Endwell         NY  15/89    81/357    34:02   8:31  570 
    307 Grace Andres        41 F Endicott        NY  16/89    82/357    34:05   8:32  569 
    308 Jonpaul Howey       34 M Waverly         NY  59/93   226/390    34:08   8:32  498 
    309 Daniel Savino       25 M Binghamton      NY  47/73   227/390    34:09   8:33  498 
    310 Rick Harrington     52 M Greene          NY  41/70   228/390    34:10   8:33  498 
    311 Liam Burtis          7 M Binghamton      NY   8/15   229/390    34:13   8:34  497 
    312 Brian Corry         48 M Binghamton      NY  54/92   230/390    34:14   8:34  497 
    313 Christine O'Neil    50 F Athens          PA   8/40    83/357    34:15   8:34  566 
    314 Mary Castaldo       37 F Endicott        NY  25/93    84/357    34:15   8:34  566 
    315 Shane Murdock       15 M Vestal          NY  15/20   231/390    34:20   8:35  496 
    316 Matt Brubaker       35 M Binghamton      NY  60/93   232/390    34:23   8:36  495 
    317 Joe Reynolds        66 M Newfield        NY   8/22   233/390    34:25   8:37  494 
    318 Kimberly Buelta     26 F Binghamton      NY  24/102   85/357    34:28   8:37  563 
    319 Jesse D'Onofrio     29 M Binghamton      NY  48/73   234/390    34:30   8:38  493 
    320 Kathy Purtell       42 F Castle Creek    NY  17/89    86/357    34:31   8:38  562 
    321 Shaun Carnevale     47 M Johnson City    NY  55/92   235/390    34:31   8:38  493 
    322 Beth Egitto         30 F Apalachin       NY  26/93    87/357    34:31   8:38  562 
    323 Karen Panaro        46 F Vestal          NY  18/89    88/357    34:32   8:38  562 
    324 Bob Charprsky       36 M Binghamton      NY  61/93   236/390    34:33   8:39  492 
    325 Sarah Eisele        27 F Johnson City    NY  25/102   89/357    34:34   8:39  561 
    326 Margo Martin        39 F Newark Valley   NY  27/93    90/357    34:35   8:39  561 
    327 Calene Fendick      36 F Binghamton      NY  28/93    91/357    34:36   8:39  560 
    328 Sherri Brenno       38 F Vestal          NY  29/93    92/357    34:36   8:39  560 
    329 Greggory Savas      58 M Hirkimer        NY  42/70   237/390    34:38   8:40  491 
    330 Leslie Foster       40 F Montrose        PA  19/89    93/357    34:41   8:41  559 
    331 Lee Pancoast        23 M Binghamton      NY  49/73   238/390    34:42   8:41  490 
    332 Nicholas Griswold   24 M Binghamton      NY  50/73   239/390    34:42   8:41  490 
    333 Alison Roblyer      38 F Binghamton      NY  30/93    94/357    34:45   8:42  558 
    334 Sean Cappelett      39 M Vestal          NY  62/93   240/390    34:46   8:42  489 
    335 Amy Little          32 F Endicott        NY  31/93    95/357    34:46   8:42  558 
    336 Bob Crounse         46 M Binghamton      NY  56/92   241/390    34:48   8:42  489 
    337 Phil Herel          22 M Apalachin       NY  51/73   242/390    34:50   8:43  488 
    338 Jacqueline Covert   46 F Endwell         NY  20/89    96/357    34:51   8:43  556 
    339 Molly Kane          47 F Binghamton      NY  21/89    97/357    34:55   8:44  555 
    340 Lucas Somerwil      51 M Binghamton      NY  43/70   243/390    34:56   8:44  487 
    341 Ellen Perna         39 F Binghamton      NY  32/93    98/357    34:57   8:45  555 
    342 Tom Dempsey         42 M New York        NY  57/92   244/390    34:57   8:45  487 
    343 Ariana Zbrzezny     26 F Binghamton      NY  26/102   99/357    34:57   8:45  555 
    344 Jon Siudut          58 M Vestal          NY  44/70   245/390    34:58   8:45  487 
    345 Mike Golembeski     63 M Endicott        NY   9/22   246/390    34:58   8:45  487 
    346 John Waldmann       43 M Binghamton      NY  58/92   247/390    34:59   8:45  486 
    347 Rita Fluharty       37 F Binghamton      NY  33/93   100/357    35:01   8:46  554 
    348 Dan Lewis           44 M Windsor         NY  59/92   248/390    35:03   8:46  485 
    349 Kelly Gerner        18 F Vestal          NY  11/21   101/357    35:03   8:46  553 
    350 Karen Hurlburt      43 F Greene          NY  22/89   102/357    35:05   8:47  553 
    351 Andrew Coleman      53 M Vestal          NY  45/70   249/390    35:07   8:47  484 
    352 Jennifer Sherwood   33 F Verona          NY  34/93   103/357    35:07   8:47  552 
    353 Paul Emerson        49 M Barton          NY  60/92   250/390    35:08   8:47  484 
    354 Steven Craft        45 M Freeville       NY  61/92   251/390    35:10   8:48  484 
    355 Courtney Ross       27 F Binghamton      NY  27/102  104/357    35:12   8:48  551 
    356 Vincent Brady       45 M Nashua          NH  62/92   252/390    35:12   8:48  483 
    357 Ginger VanEtten     55 F Newark Valley   NY   9/40   105/357    35:16   8:49  550 
    358 Darlene Cempa       41 F Whitney Point   NY  23/89   106/357    35:17   8:50  550 
    359 Monica Chiao        45 F Binghamton      NY  24/89   107/357    35:22   8:51  548 
    360 Willard Andres      37 M Endicott        NY  63/93   253/390    35:24   8:51  481 
    361 Michael Tucker      42 M Brooktondale    NY  63/92   254/390    35:25   8:52  480 
    362 Jennifer Lis        27 F Lisle           NY  28/102  108/357    35:26   8:52  547 
    363 Rindy Karpel        40 F Endicott        NY  25/89   109/357    35:30   8:53  546 
    364 Kim Symons          32 F Greene          NY  35/93   110/357    35:31   8:53  546 
    365 Carrie Martin       37 F Binghamton      NY  36/93   111/357    35:31   8:53  546 
    366 Leonard Anderson    52 M Binghamton      NY  46/70   255/390    35:31   8:53  479 
    367 Sarah Lynch         49 F Greene          NY  26/89   112/357    35:33   8:54  546 
    368 Tina Fetten         37 F Binghamton      NY  37/93   113/357    35:33   8:54  546 
    369 George Joseph       63 M Binghamton      NY  10/22   256/390    35:33   8:54  479 
    370 Joyce Zenzel        41 F Binghamton      NY  27/89   114/357    35:34   8:54  545 
    371 George VanHouten    41 M Waverly         NY  64/92   257/390    35:34   8:54  478 
    372 Sarah Ferguson      26 F Vestal          NY  29/102  115/357    35:35   8:54  545 
    373 Erika Huffman       16 F Wyalusing       PA  12/21   116/357    35:35   8:54  545 
    374 Hanni Fuentes       30 F Binghamton      NY  38/93   117/357    35:36   8:54  545 
    375 Vince Spinelli      46 M Endicott        NY  65/92   258/390    35:36   8:54  478 
    376 Scott Schafer       32 M Windsor         NY  64/93   259/390    35:37   8:55  478 
    377 Bruce Martin        32 M Ouaquaga        NY  65/93   260/390    35:38   8:55  477 
    378 Stacey Axtell-Whiti 39 F Deposit         NY  39/93   118/357    35:39   8:55  544 
    379 Leigh Ann Scheider  27 F Johnson City    NY  30/102  119/357    35:39   8:55  544 
    380 Kaitlyn Weingartner 25 F Johnson City    NY  31/102  120/357    35:40   8:55  544 
    381 Mary-Alice O'Brien  49 F Binghamton      NY  28/89   121/357    35:40   8:55  544 
    382 Paula Williams      57 F Johnson City    NY  10/40   122/357    35:41   8:56  543 
    383 Heather Honken      39 F Endicott        NY  40/93   123/357    35:41   8:56  543 
    384 Allison Cass        26 F Endwell         NY  32/102  124/357    35:43   8:56  543 
    385 Ryan Cichostepski   28 M Johnson City    NY  52/73   261/390    35:43   8:56  476 
    386 Beth Scoville       40 F Binghamton      NY  29/89   125/357    35:47   8:57  542 
    387 Wendy Buttner       48 F Vestal          NY  30/89   126/357    35:48   8:57  542 
    388 George Gerner       58 M Vestal          NY  47/70   262/390    35:50   8:58  475 
    389 Steven Ferrante     46 M Vestal          NY  66/92   263/390    35:54   8:59  474 
    390 Kevin D Smith       47 M Endicott        NY  67/92   264/390    35:57   9:00  473 
    391 Marsha Pulz         49 F Vestal          NY  31/89   127/357    36:00   9:00  539 
    392 Dan Whalen          25 M Binghamton      NY  53/73   265/390    36:01   9:01  472 
    393 Megan Engle         30 F Binghamton      NY  41/93   128/357    36:02   9:01  538 
    394 Ryan Mead           31 M Binghamton      NY  66/93   266/390    36:03   9:01  472 
    395 Peter Malejs        33 M Binghamton      NY  67/93   267/390    36:04   9:01  472 
    396 Bethany Kent        24 F Endicott        NY  33/102  129/357    36:05   9:02  537 
    397 Diana Dean-Tucker   44 F Brooktondale    NY  32/89   130/357    36:08   9:02  537 
    398 Susan Schultz       48 F Apalachin       NY  33/89   131/357    36:10   9:03  536 
    399 Anne Reichert       48 F Binghamton      NY  34/89   132/357    36:12   9:03  536 
    400 Penni Dean          46 F Brooktondale    NY  35/89   133/357    36:14   9:04  535 
    401 Branden Leonard     29 M Endwell         NY  54/73   268/390    36:14   9:04  470 
    402 Kim Rothman         32 F Ithaca          NY  42/93   134/357    36:14   9:04  535 
    403 Jenn Alford         37 F Ithaca          NY  43/93   135/357    36:14   9:04  535 
    404 Janna Karpel        18 F Endicott        NY  13/21   136/357    36:16   9:04  535 
    405 Bob Carey           51 M Binghamton      NY  48/70   269/390    36:16   9:04  469 
    406 Jerry Brundage      51 M Binghamton      NY  49/70   270/390    36:17   9:05  469 
    407 Sarah Ryck          24 F Waverly         NY  34/102  137/357    36:18   9:05  534 
    408 Marissa Piccirilli  22 F Harpursville    NY  35/102  138/357    36:19   9:05  534 
    409 Jim Harty           41 M Smyrna          NY  68/92   271/390    36:19   9:05  468 
    410 Amber Connoly       19 F Johnson City    NY  14/21   139/357    36:20   9:05  534 
    411 Theresa Perrone     33 F Greene          NY  44/93   140/357    36:21   9:06  534 
    412 Cara Johnson        23 F Endicott        NY  36/102  141/357    36:21   9:06  534 
    413 Angel Barovic       28 F Binghamton      NY  37/102  142/357    36:23   9:06  533 
    414 Ashley Bowman       23 F Castle Creek    NY  38/102  143/357    36:25   9:07  533 
    415 Chad Stolicker      34 M Barton          NY  68/93   272/390    36:26   9:07  467 
    416 Michelle Briggs     29 F Endwell         NY  39/102  144/357    36:27   9:07  532 
    417 Maureen Santoni     56 F Binghamton      NY  11/40   145/357    36:30   9:08  531 
    418 Rachel Glavich      35 F Vestal          NY  45/93   146/357    36:30   9:08  531 
    419 Margo Undercoffer   46 F Binghamton      NY  36/89   147/357    36:31   9:08  531 
    420 Kate Matias         23 F Endicott        NY  40/102  148/357    36:31   9:08  531 
    421 Francesco Liburdi   61 M Vestal          NY  11/22   273/390    36:35   9:09  465 
    422 Brandon Coon        31 M Horseheads      NY  69/93   274/390    36:35   9:09  465 
    423 Debbie Clough-Gitch 50 F Binghamton      NY  12/40   149/357    36:35   9:09  530 
    424 Susan Buckley       28 F Binghamton      NY  41/102  150/357    36:35   9:09  530 
    425 Jason Moore         42 M Waverly         NY  69/92   275/390    36:36   9:09  465 
    426 Carol McCormick     45 F Binghamton      NY  37/89   151/357    36:36   9:09  530 
    427 Tom Fehely          29 M Endicott        NY  55/73   276/390    36:36   9:09  465 
    428 Victoria Testani    24 F Binghamton      NY  42/102  152/357    36:36   9:09  530 
    429 Jay Cummings        46 M Johnson City    NY  70/92   277/390    36:38   9:10  464 
    430 Stefanie Chaffee    21 F Sayre           PA  43/102  153/357    36:41   9:11  529 
    431 Katelyn Moore       14 F Waverly         NY   3/8    154/357    36:43   9:11  528 
    432 Heidi Moore         40 F Waverly         NY  38/89   155/357    36:43   9:11  528 
    433 John Zimmer         37 M Waverly         NY  70/93   278/390    36:43   9:11  463 
    434 Kristi Zimmer       35 F Waverly         NY  46/93   156/357    36:44   9:11  528 
    435 Dan Gates           46 M Vestal          NY  71/92   279/390    36:45   9:12  463 
    436 Lawrence Lepak      61 M Endicott        NY  12/22   280/390    36:48   9:12  462 
    437 Jeremy Heinesch     13 M Mascatine       IA   9/15   281/390    36:49   9:13  462 
    438 Eldad Cadet         38 M Endicott        NY  71/93   282/390    36:51   9:13  462 
    439 Debbie Grassi       61 F Johnson City    NY   1/4    157/357    36:51   9:13  526 
    440 Donal Blake         67 M Endwell         NY  13/22   283/390    36:52   9:13  462 
    441 Margaret Nowicki    38 F Johnson City    NY  47/93   158/357    36:53   9:14  526 
    442 Mark Fish           27 M Binghamton      NY  56/73   284/390    36:53   9:14  461 
    443 Larry Smith         57 M Windsor         NY  50/70   285/390    36:56   9:14  461 
    444 Traci Meier         39 F Vestal          NY  48/93   159/357    36:57   9:15  525 
    445 Sandy Morris        41 F Rome            PA  39/89   160/357    36:57   9:15  525 
    446 Tom Griffin         53 M Binghamton      NY  51/70   286/390    37:00   9:15  460 
    447 Megan Shea          27 F Binghamton      NY  44/102  161/357    37:05   9:17  523 
    448 Harland Bigelow     64 M Lisle           NY  14/22   287/390    37:06   9:17  459 
    449 Stefani Brown       39 F Endicott        NY  49/93   162/357    37:07   9:17  522 
    450 Dick Lane           62 M Endwell         NY  15/22   288/390    37:07   9:17  458 
    451 Francisco Paler-Lar 33 M Apalachin       NY  72/93   289/390    37:07   9:17  458 
    452 Lawrence Weisner    41 M Vestal          NY  72/92   290/390    37:08   9:17  458 
    453 Peggy Wozniak       60 F Binghamton      NY   2/4    163/357    37:10   9:18  522 
    454 Randy Millard       39 M Endicott        NY  73/93   291/390    37:13   9:19  457 
    455 Jennifer Branish    44 F Endicott        NY  40/89   164/357    37:13   9:19  521 
    456 James Casselberry   55 M Elmira          NY  52/70   292/390    37:18   9:20  456 
    457 Timothy Brown       51 M Barton          NY  53/70   293/390    37:19   9:20  456 
    458 Mary Beth Wayne     49 F Horseheads      NY  41/89   165/357    37:19   9:20  520 
    459 Gary Tyler          35 M Binghamton      NY  74/93   294/390    37:22   9:21  455 
    460 Joe DiMattina       63 M Endicott        NY  16/22   295/390    37:23   9:21  455 
    461 Don Chier           60 M Binghamton      NY  17/22   296/390    37:23   9:21  455 
    462 Jim Cullen          52 M Leraysville     PA  54/70   297/390    37:24   9:21  455 
    463 Marcus Zimmer       33 M Endwell         NY  75/93   298/390    37:24   9:21  455 
    464 Michael Kopansky    51 M Vestal          NY  55/70   299/390    37:25   9:22  455 
    465 Pat McManus         56 M Binghamton      NY  56/70   300/390    37:30   9:23  454 
    466 Emily Russell       22 F Endicott        NY  45/102  166/357    37:31   9:23  517 
    467 Susan Foster        44 F Port Crane      NY  42/89   167/357    37:32   9:23  517 
    468 Renee Shay          39 F Sayre           PA  50/93   168/357    37:33   9:24  516 
    469 Joe DeAngelo        56 M Binghamton      NY  57/70   301/390    37:33   9:24  453 
    470 Robert Colling      40 M Vestal          NY  73/92   302/390    37:34   9:24  453 
    471 Retha Shaffer       44 F Sayre           PA  43/89   169/357    37:36   9:24  516 
    472 Francesco Ferrara   16 M Newfield        NY  16/20   303/390    37:37   9:25  452 
    473 Tiffany Grygus      29 F Endwell         NY  46/102  170/357    37:40   9:25  515 
    474 Sissy-Marie Orcott  50 F Binghamton      NY  13/40   171/357    37:40   9:25  515 
    475 Lisa Quackenbush    27 F Binghamton      NY  47/102  172/357    37:41   9:26  515 
    476 Jonathan Penna      27 M Astoria         NY  57/73   304/390    37:42   9:26  451 
    477 Chip Bullock        26 M Colchester      VT  58/73   305/390    37:43   9:26  451 
    478 Jessica Snyder      23 F Vestal          NY  48/102  173/357    37:50   9:28  513 
    479 Madeline White      16 F Trumansburg     NY  15/21   174/357    37:51   9:28  512 
    480 Sandra Welch        44 F Endicott        NY  44/89   175/357    37:52   9:28  512 
    481 Tabitha Bachofer    28 F Apalachin       NY  49/102  176/357    37:54   9:29  512 
    482 Laura Melville      26 F Binghamton      NY  50/102  177/357    37:57   9:30  511 
    483 Mark Mushalla       51 M Vestal          NY  58/70   306/390    37:58   9:30  448 
    484 Paula Millard       35 F New Milford     PA  51/93   178/357    37:58   9:30  511 
    485 David Fahey         60 M Marathon        NY  18/22   307/390    37:58   9:30  448 
    486 Thomas Dininny      36 M Horseheads      NY  76/93   308/390    38:00   9:30  448 
    487 Brittany Welcome    21 F Chichester      NH  51/102  179/357    38:01   9:31  510 
    488 Ron Lovejoy         44 M Elmira          NY  74/92   309/390    38:01   9:31  448 
    489 Daniel Lynch        59 M Greene          NY  59/70   310/390    38:02   9:31  447 
    490 Sam Balash          63 M Elmira          NY  19/22   311/390    38:02   9:31  447 
    491 Andrea Palmeri      49 F Endwell         NY  45/89   180/357    38:03   9:31  510 
    492 Fred Bostrom        73 M Brackney        PA   1/5    312/390    38:03   9:31  447 
    493 Morgan Donahue      21 F Binghamton      NY  52/102  181/357    38:03   9:31  510 
    494 Mark Gilbert        27 M Binghamton      NY  59/73   313/390    38:05   9:32  447 
    495 Pat Donahue         52 M Binghamton      NY  60/70   314/390    38:06   9:32  447 
    496 Linda Cox           51 F Conklin         NY  14/40   182/357    38:08   9:32  509 
    497 Holly Kaiser        27 F Endwell         NY  53/102  183/357    38:10   9:33  508 
    498 Katie Geller        26 F Binghamton      NY  54/102  184/357    38:13   9:34  507 
    499 Luke Little         33 M Endicott        NY  77/93   315/390    38:17   9:35  444 
    500 Aimee Anderson      46 F Truxton         NY  46/89   185/357    38:20   9:35  506 
    501 Eric Reed           36 M Binghamton      NY  78/93   316/390    38:20   9:35  444 
    502 Dalia Gearhart      29 F Endicott        NY  55/102  186/357    38:24   9:36  505 
    503 Laura Axtell        26 F Endwell         NY  56/102  187/357    38:26   9:37  505 
    504 Kimberly Griffiths  31 F Groton          NY  52/93   188/357    38:27   9:37  504 
    505 Beth Borgna         45 F Endicott        NY  47/89   189/357    38:27   9:37  504 
    506 Jason Wilks         39 M Endicott        NY  79/93   317/390    38:28   9:37  442 
    507 Libby O'Connor      51 F Binghamton      NY  15/40   190/357    38:28   9:37  504 
    508 George Verwys       77 M Vestal          NY   2/5    318/390    38:29   9:38  442 
    509 Alexandra Burke     17 F Binghamton      NY  16/21   191/357    38:29   9:38  504 
    510 Kim Melrose-Harty   51 F Endicott        NY  16/40   192/357    38:32   9:38  503 
    511 Shane Sutton        25 M Endicott        NY  60/73   319/390    38:33   9:39  441 
    512 Karen Currier       37 F Apalachin       NY  53/93   193/357    38:34   9:39  503 
    513 Toni Scollan        24 F Johnson City    NY  57/102  194/357    38:34   9:39  503 
    514 Kevin Harty         53 M Endicott        NY  61/70   320/390    38:39   9:40  440 
    515 Kevin Pierson       46 M Vestal          NY  75/92   321/390    38:48   9:42  439 
    516 Douglas Russell     43 M Vestal          NY  76/92   322/390    38:50   9:43  438 
    517 Donald Burke        54 M Binghamton      NY  62/70   323/390    38:52   9:43  438 
    518 Jeffrey Rinde       48 M Vestal          NY  77/92   324/390    38:54   9:44  437 
    519 Krisy Chase         24 F Binghamton      NY  58/102  195/357    38:55   9:44  498 
    520 Kyle Skinner        23 M Binghamton      NY  61/73   325/390    39:07   9:47  435 
    521 Jim Holcomb         48 M Binghamton      NY  78/92   326/390    39:09   9:48  435 
    522 Denise Yeager       41 F Windsor         NY  48/89   196/357    39:09   9:48  495 
    523 Cailey Haynes       11 F Binghamton      NY   4/8    197/357    39:10   9:48  495 
    524 Katie Zimmerman     11 F Binghamton      NY   5/8    198/357    39:11   9:48  495 
    525 Kara Zimmerman      37 F Binghamton      NY  54/93   199/357    39:12   9:48  495 
    526 Micah Yonkoski      36 M Endwell         NY  80/93   327/390    39:13   9:49  434 
    527 Tim LaRue           52 M Montrose        PA  63/70   328/390    39:14   9:49  434 
    528 Jennifer Yonkoski   31 F Endwell         NY  55/93   200/357    39:15   9:49  494 
    529 Christie Zevotek    32 F Harpursville    NY  56/93   201/357    39:15   9:49  494 
    530 Cass McCormick      15 F Binghamton      NY  17/21   202/357    39:16   9:49  494 
    531 Shelly Graham       23 F Ithaca          NY  59/102  203/357    39:16   9:49  494 
    532 Nancy McGowan       53 F Binghamton      NY  17/40   204/357    39:17   9:50  494 
    533 Kevin Solan         23 M Ithaca          NY  62/73   329/390    39:18   9:50  433 
    534 Andrea Scott        25 F Conklin         NY  60/102  205/357    39:19   9:50  493 
    535 Lynda Kramer        35 F Millport        NY  57/93   206/357    39:23   9:51  492 
    536 Brian Barrett       33 M Vestal          NY  81/93   330/390    39:25   9:52  432 
    537 Carrie Millard      40 F Endicott        NY  49/89   207/357    39:25   9:52  492 
    538 Melissa Barnard     28 F Binghamton      NY  61/102  208/357    39:28   9:52  491 
    539 Nicole Baker        23 F Endwell         NY  62/102  209/357    39:34   9:54  490 
    540 Kara Emmons         26 F Vestal          NY  63/102  210/357    39:35   9:54  490 
    541 Kathy-Ann Cadet     15 F Endicott        NY  18/21   211/357    39:36   9:54  490 
    542 Marie Yurecka       51 F Endicott        NY  18/40   212/357    39:37   9:55  490 
    543 Bill Fierle         48 M Binghamton      NY  79/92   331/390    39:40   9:55  429 
    544 Karen Harrington    30 F Conesus         NY  58/93   213/357    39:43   9:56  488 
    545 Bob Volk            67 M Alfred Station  NY  20/22   332/390    39:45   9:57  428 
    546 Stephani Greene     30 F Windsor         NY  59/93   214/357    39:47   9:57  487 
    547 Dan Freer           52 M Binghamton      NY  64/70   333/390    39:48   9:57  427 
    548 Alicia Kraack       30 F Binghamton      NY  60/93   215/357    39:48   9:57  487 
    549 Holly Segrue        50 F Binghamton      NY  19/40   216/357    39:48   9:57  487 
    550 Martin Kane         58 M Binghamton      NY  65/70   334/390    39:49   9:58  427 
    551 Maureen Bendert     49 F Binghamton      NY  50/89   217/357    39:49   9:58  487 
    552 Esther Fortes       41 F Ithaca          NY  51/89   218/357    39:49   9:58  487 
    553 Breanna Barrett     15 F Owego           NY  19/21   219/357    39:50   9:58  487 
    554 Joshua Graupman     28 M Binghamton      NY  63/73   335/390    39:50   9:58  427 
    555 Dominick Vitali     18 M Johnson City    NY  17/20   336/390    39:51   9:58  427 
    556 Nancy Shepard       56 F Horseheads      NY  20/40   220/357    39:51   9:58  487 
    557 Trevor Ammon        27 M Bainbridge      NY  64/73   337/390    39:51   9:58  427 
    558 Thomas Brink        25 M Binghamton      NY  65/73   338/390    39:52   9:58  427 
    559 Ashley Coots        17 F Binghamton      NY  20/21   221/357    39:53   9:59  486 
    560 Rebecca Robins      29 F Binghamton      NY  64/102  222/357    39:55   9:59  486 
    561 Amy Fancher         25 F Binghamton      NY  65/102  223/357    40:04  10:01  484 
    562 Colette O'Donnell   36 F Apalachin       NY  61/93   224/357    40:07  10:02  483 
    563 Anthony Melville    31 M Binghamton      NY  82/93   339/390    40:09  10:03  424 
    564 Karen Schultze      48 F Binghamton      NY  52/89   225/357    40:12  10:03  482 
    565 Jim Englert         31 M Endicott        NY  83/93   340/390    40:14  10:04  423 
    566 Megan Curinga       29 F Conklin         NY  66/102  226/357    40:18  10:05  481 
    567 Beth McNamara       48 F Endicott        NY  53/89   227/357    40:20  10:05  481 
    568 Michaella McNamara  23 F Endicott        NY  67/102  228/357    40:21  10:06  481 
    569 Michelle Lehr       39 F Binghamton      NY  62/93   229/357    40:21  10:06  481 
    570 Kathryn Randall     23 F Endicott        NY  68/102  230/357    40:24  10:06  480 
    571 Meg McGarry         40 F Binghamton      NY  54/89   231/357    40:30  10:08  479 
    572 Steve Pancoast      28 M Binghamton      NY  66/73   341/390    40:30  10:08  420 
    573 Leslie Morris       45 F Burdett         NY  55/89   232/357    40:31  10:08  479 
    574 Afton Fahey         23 F Marathon        NY  69/102  233/357    40:31  10:08  479 
    575 William Jackson     43 M Vestal          NY  80/92   342/390    40:33  10:09  420 
    576 Lanissa Dyman       32 F Johnson City    NY  63/93   234/357    40:33  10:09  478 
    577 Jayson Edwards      12 M Binghamton      NY  10/15   343/390    40:34  10:09  419 
    578 Helen Borruso       51 F Kirkwood        NY  21/40   235/357    40:35  10:09  478 
    579 Jack Murphy         12 M Trumansburg     NY  11/15   344/390    40:35  10:09  419 
    580 Dorothy Vanderbilt  42 F Trumansburg     NY  56/89   236/357    40:37  10:10  477 
    581 Dan Myers           47 M Apalachin       NY  81/92   345/390    40:39  10:10  419 
    582 Mary Foley          56 F Binghamton      NY  22/40   237/357    40:40  10:10  477 
    583 David Walker        42 M Johnson City    NY  82/92   346/390    40:40  10:10  418 
    584 Shannon Walker      33 F Johnson City    NY  64/93   238/357    40:41  10:11  477 
    585 Anne McGuigan       49 F Conklin         NY  57/89   239/357    40:43  10:11  476 
    586 Kevin McGuigan      50 M Conklin         NY  66/70   347/390    40:44  10:11  418 
    587 Maris Malejs        29 M Buffalo         NY  67/73   348/390    40:44  10:11  418 
    588 Dorean Sherwood     41 F Vestal          NY  58/89   240/357    40:44  10:11  476 
    589 Nora Dwyer          49 F Muscatine       IA  59/89   241/357    40:45  10:12  476 
    590 Kristene Eller      53 F Sayre           PA  23/40   242/357    40:46  10:12  476 
    591 Mary Boyle          52 F Conklin         NY  24/40   243/357    40:46  10:12  476 
    592 Marina Young        53 F Milan           PA  25/40   244/357    40:47  10:12  476 
    593 Gary Obialero       57 M Binghamton      NY  67/70   349/390    40:51  10:13  416 
    594 Trevor Peyus        38 M Etna            NY  84/93   350/390    40:52  10:13  416 
    595 Michelle Smith      34 F Endwell         NY  65/93   245/357    40:54  10:14  474 
    596 Jake Rombold        32 M Endwell         NY  85/93   351/390    40:58  10:15  415 
    597 Scott Goldstone     44 M Endwell         NY  83/92   352/390    41:00  10:15  415 
    598 Tricia Houseworth   39 F Trumansburg     NY  66/93   246/357    41:02  10:16  473 
    599 Gail Peck           51 F Trumansburg     NY  26/40   247/357    41:03  10:16  472 
    600 Derek Steinbrecher  28 M Harpursville    NY  68/73   353/390    41:04  10:16  414 
    601 Suzy Precopio       23 F Binghamton      NY  70/102  248/357    41:05  10:17  472 
    602 Sarah Day           27 F Whitney Point   NY  71/102  249/357    41:05  10:17  472 
    603 Jill Houseknecht    37 F Binghamton      NY  67/93   250/357    41:18  10:20  470 
    604 Frank Domster       29 M Ithaca          NY  69/73   354/390    41:26  10:22  411 
    605 Katie Fox           25 F Binghamton      NY  72/102  251/357    41:30  10:23  467 
    606 Kathryn Carpenter   25 F Binghamton      NY  73/102  252/357    41:30  10:23  467 
    607 Dan Reynolds        46 M Vestal          NY  84/92   355/390    41:32  10:23  410 
    608 Amy Krasno          37 F Binghamton      NY  68/93   253/357    41:36  10:24  466 
    609 Betsy Gerner        50 F Vestal          NY  27/40   254/357    41:38  10:25  466 
    610 Courtney Bangs      26 F Ithaca          NY  74/102  255/357    41:39  10:25  466 
    611 Ellen McCarthy      40 F New York        NY  60/89   256/357    41:39  10:25  466 
    612 Dena Ganoung        47 F Lodi            NY  61/89   257/357    41:40  10:25  465 
    613 Alice Morris        60 F Conklin         NY   3/4    258/357    41:40  10:25  465 
    614 Mike O'Halloran     40 M Trumansburg     NY  85/92   356/390    41:41  10:26  408 
    615 Ellen Legos         43 F Binghamton      NY  62/89   259/357    41:45  10:27  465 
    616 Peter Randall       38 M Marion          NY  86/93   357/390    41:48  10:27  407 
    617 Crissie Russo       48 F Horseheads      NY  63/89   260/357    42:00  10:30  462 
    618 Megan Sullivan      16 F Endicott        NY  21/21   261/357    42:01  10:31  462 
    619 Pamela Clemens      24 F New York        NY  75/102  262/357    42:02  10:31  461 
    620 Tim Sullivan        55 M Endicott        NY  68/70   358/390    42:04  10:31  404 
    621 Kelly LaPicola      41 F Vestal          NY  64/89   263/357    42:08  10:32  460 
    622 Roxanne Fralezi     51 F Johnson City    NY  28/40   264/357    42:09  10:33  460 
    623 Emily Benning       24 F Ithaca          NY  76/102  265/357    42:10  10:33  460 
    624 Aaron Kida          37 M Whitney Point   NY  87/93   359/390    42:11  10:33  403 
    625 Rick Allen          40 M Binghamton      NY  86/92   360/390    42:23  10:36  401 
    626 Jenny Malvica       26 F Waverly         NY  77/102  266/357    42:25  10:37  457 
    627 Therese Sullivan    53 F Endicott        NY  29/40   267/357    42:29  10:38  456 
    628 Holly Excell        26 F Binghamton      NY  78/102  268/357    42:30  10:38  456 
    629 Andrea Jaffe        22 F Binghamton      NY  79/102  269/357    42:32  10:38  456 
    630 Wendy Cummings      40 F Johnson City    NY  65/89   270/357    42:33  10:39  456 
    631 Tessie Siciliano    24 F Conklin         NY  80/102  271/357    42:38  10:40  455 
    632 Karin Sherman Tromb 39 F Plattsburgh     NY  69/93   272/357    42:41  10:41  454 
    633 Tiffany Lavin       28 F Endicott        NY  81/102  273/357    42:43  10:41  454 
    634 Justin Dwyer        13 M Mascatine       IA  12/15   361/390    42:44  10:41  398 
    635 Seth Darling        15 M Johnson City    NY  18/20   362/390    42:53  10:44  397 
    636 Dyan Andrew         40 F Binghamton      NY  66/89   274/357    43:00  10:45  451 
    637 Rick Myers          49 M Apalachin       NY  87/92   363/390    43:02  10:46  395 
    638 Christine Smith     42 F Endicott        NY  67/89   275/357    43:03  10:46  450 
    639 Maria VanAuken      44 F Endicott        NY  68/89   276/357    43:04  10:46  450 
    640 Becky Arnold        38 F Springville     PA  70/93   277/357    43:05  10:47  450 
    641 Scott Jobe          44 M Berkshire       NY  88/92   364/390    43:10  10:48  394 
    642 Henriette Bullmer   23 F Ithaca          NY  82/102  278/357    43:23  10:51  447 
    643 Lisa Tierno         44 F Johnson City    NY  69/89   279/357    43:26  10:52  446 
    644 Regina Cavanaugh    56 F Horseheads      NY  30/40   280/357    43:29  10:53  446 
    645 Christopher Wicher  27 M Endicott        NY  70/73   365/390    43:30  10:53  391 
    646 Erin Precopio       30 F Binghamton      NY  71/93   281/357    43:30  10:53  446 
    647 Dawn DeVita         47 F Binghamton      NY  70/89   282/357    43:32  10:53  445 
    648 David Wiktorek      62 M Binghamton      NY  21/22   366/390    43:34  10:54  391 
    649 Jackie Morgan       39 F Newark Valley   NY  72/93   283/357    43:35  10:54  445 
    650 Joanne Westcott     54 F Greene          NY  31/40   284/357    43:38  10:55  444 
    651 Tiffany Jhingoor    21 F Binghamton      NY  83/102  285/357    43:40  10:55  444 
    652 Carisa Darling      37 F Johnson City    NY  73/93   286/357    43:41  10:56  444 
    653 Denise Parsons      40 F Endicott        NY  71/89   287/357    43:46  10:57  443 
    654 Laura Chidester     31 F Endwell         NY  74/93   288/357    43:54  10:59  442 
    655 Ashley Sczesny      26 F Binghamton      NY  84/102  289/357    43:55  10:59  442 
    656 Peg Blackman        55 F Castle Creek    NY  32/40   290/357    43:57  11:00  441 
    657 Jacqueline Havrilia 51 F Montrose        PA  33/40   291/357    44:06  11:02  440 
    658 Andy Gorman         39 M Apalachin       NY  88/93   367/390    44:07  11:02  386 
    659 Elizabeth French    31 F Endicott        NY  75/93   292/357    44:07  11:02  440 
    660 Richard Bluckley    24 M Endwell         NY  71/73   368/390    44:10  11:03  385 
    661 Mike Kelly          50 M Binghamton      NY  69/70   369/390    44:11  11:03  385 
    662 Victoria Corrington 29 F Binghamton      NY  85/102  293/357    44:19  11:05  438 
    663 Keagan McCormick    17 M Binghamton      NY  19/20   370/390    44:20  11:05  384 
    664 Carol Engle         62 F Montrose        PA   4/4    294/357    44:22  11:06  437 
    665 Amanda Kempf        32 F Ithaca          NY  76/93   295/357    44:23  11:06  437 
    666 Peter Cook          25 M Binghamton      NY  72/73   371/390    44:23  11:06  383 
    667 Jessica Nelson      26 F Binghamton      NY  86/102  296/357    44:24  11:06  437 
    668 Paula Russell       46 F Endicott        NY  72/89   297/357    44:30  11:08  436 
    669 Elaine Errigo-Gilya 59 F Endwell         NY  34/40   298/357    44:34  11:09  435 
    670 Suzanne Smith       41 F Binghamton      NY  73/89   299/357    44:41  11:11  434 
    671 Ellen Brewer        47 F Ithaca          NY  74/89   300/357    44:43  11:11  434 
    672 Shirley Elliott     48 F Lisle           NY  75/89   301/357    44:48  11:12  433 
    673 Julia Lapp          46 F Ithaca          NY  76/89   302/357    44:49  11:13  433 
    674 Wendy Hankle        38 F Ithaca          NY  77/93   303/357    44:50  11:13  433 
    675 Chris McCutcheon    44 M Sayre           PA  89/92   372/390    44:52  11:13  379 
    676 Willis Moses        85 M Vestal          NY   3/5    373/390    44:53* 11:14  379 
    677 Nicki Conroy        49 F Endicott        NY  77/89   304/357    45:03  11:16  430 
    678 Dan Farrell         41 M Endicott        NY  90/92   374/390    45:04  11:16  378 
    679 Maureen Somerwil    37 F Binghamton      NY  78/93   305/357    45:06  11:17  430 
    680 Laura Strawn        26 F Ithaca          NY  87/102  306/357    45:09  11:18  430 
    681 Holly Germaine      31 F Vestal          NY  79/93   307/357    45:16  11:19  428 
    682 Joyce Pixley        43 F Binghamton      NY  78/89   308/357    45:22  11:21  427 
    683 Ann Saroka          42 F Binghamton      NY  79/89   309/357    45:23  11:21  427 
    684 Kyle Vachon         19 M Johnson City    NY  20/20   375/390    45:40  11:25  373 
    685 Brendan Flynn       71 M Binghamton      NY   4/5    376/390    45:42  11:26  372 
    686 Mary Rose Mullen    26 F Waverly         NY  88/102  310/357    45:44  11:26  424 
    687 Michelle Bombard    32 F Nichols         NY  80/93   311/357    45:47  11:27  424 
    688 Deb Compton         49 F Brooktondale    NY  80/89   312/357    45:49  11:28  423 
    689 Jo Cator            38 F Whitney Point   NY  81/93   313/357    46:01  11:31  421 
    690 Kellie Tompkins     35 F Binghamton      NY  82/93   314/357    46:01  11:31  421 
    691 Jessica Himmelberge 28 F Endicott        NY  89/102  315/357    46:02  11:31  421 
    692 Steven Moore        33 M Binghamton      NY  89/93   377/390    46:06  11:32  369 
    693 Liam Kane           12 M Binghamton      NY  13/15   378/390    46:14  11:34  368 
    694 Brendan Burtis      12 M Binghamton      NY  14/15   379/390    46:14  11:34  368 
    695 Joy Gaustad         51 F Trumansburg     NY  35/40   316/357    46:20  11:35  419 
    696 Tamara Hall         29 F Binghamton      NY  90/102  317/357    46:21  11:36  418 
    697 Natasha Moore       29 F Binghamton      NY  91/102  318/357    46:21  11:36  418 
    698 Tim Myers           22 M Apalachin       NY  73/73   380/390    46:31  11:38  366 
    699 Kari-Marie Fistola  29 F Hamburg         NY  92/102  319/357    46:31  11:38  417 
    700 Carlie Myers        47 F Apalachin       NY  81/89   320/357    46:32  11:38  417 
    701 Jason Mooney        34 M Endwell         NY  90/93   381/390    46:32  11:38  366 
    702 Kristen Mooney      31 F Endwell         NY  83/93   321/357    46:36  11:39  416 
    703 Steve Magargle      53 M Endicott        NY  70/70   382/390    46:59  11:45  362 
    704 Bridget Bevacqua    32 F Johnson City    NY  84/93   322/357    47:02  11:46  412 
    705 Leidy Ramirez       28 F Endicott        NY  93/102  323/357    47:02  11:46  412 
    706 Alex Creagh          9 M Binghamton      NY  15/15   383/390    47:09  11:48  361 
    707 Paul Shovlin        36 M Binghamton      NY  91/93   384/390    47:22  11:51  359 
    708 Sara Morey          32 F Binghamton      NY  85/93   324/357    47:31  11:53  408 
    709 Esther Frustino     39 F Vestal          NY  86/93   325/357    47:43  11:56  406 
    710 Anne Petroski       47 F Binghamton      NY  82/89   326/357    47:47  11:57  406 
    711 Tracy George        41 F Windsor         NY  83/89   327/357    47:47  11:57  406 
    712 Nickoletta Bush     27 F Conklin         NY  94/102  328/357    48:12  12:03  402 
    713 Kim Crisanti        34 F Binghamton      NY  87/93   329/357    48:15  12:04  402 
    714 Janice Johnson      54 F Trumansburg     NY  36/40   330/357    48:36  12:09  399 
    715 Alicia Hill         29 F Binghamton      NY  95/102  331/357    48:42  12:11  398 
    716 Douglas Hill Jr.    63 M Newark Valley   NY  22/22   385/390    48:49  12:13  349 
    717 Megan Saxbury       40 F Erin            NY  84/89   332/357    49:19  12:20  393 
    718 Heather Clark       40 F Brackney        PA  85/89   333/357    49:19  12:20  393 
    719 Alexis Shaw         11 F Binghamton      NY   6/8    334/357    49:20  12:20  393 
    720 Amy Shaw            40 F Binghamton      NY  86/89   335/357    49:21  12:21  393 
    721 Grace Hoefner       53 F Binghamton      NY  37/40   336/357    49:58  12:30  388 
    722 Karen White         44 F Trumansburg     NY  87/89   337/357    50:05  12:32  387 
    723 John Burtis         45 M Binghamton      NY  91/92   386/390    50:27  12:37  337 
    724 Kevin Ford          39 M Binghamton      NY  92/93   387/390    50:32  12:38  337 
    725 Maggie Lou Santoni  26 F Binghamton      NY  96/102  338/357    50:36  12:39  383 
    726 Katie Santoni       32 F Binghamton      NY  88/93   339/357    50:36  12:39  383 
    727 Jennifer Curtis     36 F Vestal          NY  89/93   340/357    50:48  12:42  382 
    728 Cathie Daley        52 F Vestal          NY  38/40   341/357    51:04  12:46  380 
    729 Joann Wormuth       59 F Bainbridge      NY  39/40   342/357    51:05  12:47  380 
    730 Norman Card         33 M Johnson City    NY  93/93   388/390    51:29  12:53  330 
    731 Angie Card          51 F Lockwood        NY  40/40   343/357    51:29  12:53  377 
    732 Emily Carpenter     23 F Binghamton      NY  97/102  344/357    52:04  13:01  372 
    733 Charity Coney       28 F Endwell         NY  98/102  345/357    52:54  13:14  367 
    734 Stephanie Adamczyk  24 F New York Mills  NY  99/102  346/357    53:12  13:18  365 
    735 Angelina Hess       47 F Vestal          NY  88/89   347/357    53:52  13:28  360 
    736 Tanya Morris        28 F Endicott        NY 100/102  348/357    54:09  13:33  358 
    737 Joe Brockway        77 M Quakertown      PA   5/5    389/390    54:09  13:33  314 
    738 Carey Howey         32 F Waverly         NY  90/93   349/357    57:08  14:17  339 
    739 Shasta Stolicker    34 F Barton          NY  91/93   350/357    57:09  14:18  339 
    740 Maria Incer         37 F Johnson City    NY  92/93   351/357    58:03  14:31  334 
    741 Hernan Adames       40 M Binghamton      NY  92/92   390/390    58:04  14:31  293 
    742 Staci Stoffel       29 F Binghamton      NY 101/102  352/357    59:19  14:50  327 
    743 Ann-Marie Cadet      9 F Endicott        NY   7/8    353/357    59:40  14:55  325 
    744 Brianne Cadet        9 F Endicott        NY   8/8    354/357    59:41  14:56  325 
    745 Amber Pedro         23 F Apalachin       NY 102/102  355/357  1:00:26  15:07  321 
    746 Eva Gillan          45 F Endwell         NY  89/89   356/357  1:00:28  15:07  321 
    747 Amy Kida            33 F Whitney Point   NY  93/93   357/357  1:07:54  16:59  286
  Record 19:56 by Andrew Cloke in 2009
  * Under USATF Age-Group guideline



Awards List

Female Open Results

    1 Laura Kline         33 Syracuse        NY                   25:16 
    2 Kimberly Law        22 Binghamton      NY                   25:38 
    3 Rachel Murphy       30 Wyalusing       PA TCRC              25:40 
Record 22:57 by Katie Aldridge in 2009

Male Open Results

    1 Jeff Martinez       19 Binghamton      NY TCRC              20:28 
    2 Ben Reynolds        20 Endicott        NY TCRC              20:57 
    3 Sam Williams        15 Warren Center   PA NEBTF             21:47 
Record 19:56 by Andrew Cloke in 2009

Female Masters Results

    1 Suzanne Myette      53 Endicott        NY TCRC              26:22 
    2 Christine Reynolds  41 Newfield        NY FLRC/TCRC         27:42 
    3 Kimberly Kraebel    42 Cortland        NY Cort.Fitness Ct   27:53 

Male Masters Results

    1 Earl J. Steinbreche 46 Willseyville    NY ALF               22:09 
    2 Gerald Zavorsky     40 Scranton        PA National RunCtr   22:32 
    3 John Evangelista    41 Blakley         PA National RunCtr   23:14 

Age Group Results

                          Male Age Group:  1 - 14
    1 Tyler Sutherland    14 Trumansburg        NY   23:21 
    2 Alexander White     12 Endwell            NY   26:10 
    3 Alexander Kenney    14 Trumansburg        NY   26:13 
                         Female Age Group:  1 - 14
    1 Lydia Werner        12 Little Meadows     PA   30:40 
    2 Meg Reynolds        14 Vestal             NY   32:15 
    3 Katelyn Moore       14 Waverly            NY   36:43 
                         Male Age Group:  15 - 19
    1 Damian Archie       18 Binghamton         NY   24:56 
    2 Nate Ladue          18 Nichols            NY   25:08 
    3 Dominic Williams    19 Sidney             NY   26:05 
                        Female Age Group:  15 - 19
    1 Sarah Krizan        17 Binghamton         NY   27:16 
    2 Kirsten Anderson    15 Endwell            NY   29:45 
    3 Kelsey Paddock      18 Millerton          PA   29:51 
                         Male Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Shaun Horan         29 Norwich            NY   21:56 
    2 Steve Esposito      21 Hallstead          PA   22:25 
    3 Scott Gleason       25 Walton             NY   22:50 
                        Female Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Paulina Nunez       21 Binghamton         NY   26:12 
    2 Trish Horan         25 Binghamton         NY   26:17 
    3 Ashley Marcin       27 Binghamton         NY   29:15 
                         Male Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Michael Murphy      37 Wyalusing          PA   22:58 
    2 Chris Cowden        37 Johnson City       NY   23:50 
    3 Eric Symons         36 Greene             NY   25:10 
                        Female Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Emily Piza-Taylor   33 Binghamton         NY   25:55 
    2 Patti Trabucco      35 Cortland           NY   27:08 
    3 Amy Balash          33 Elmira Heights     NY   29:22 

                         Male Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 Gary Fancher        49 Windsor            NY   23:29 
    2 Eric Maki           49 Cortland           NY   23:40 
    3 Harry Back          41 Endicott           NY   23:52 
                        Female Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 Susan Cain          42 Maine              NY   29:35 
    2 Kathleen Lantry     49 Whitney Point      NY   30:18 
    3 Karen Grover        40 Lansing            NY   31:19 
                         Male Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Joseph Cardillo     51 Dunmore            PA   23:38 
    2 Brian Cummins       56 Cortland           NY   24:28 
    3 Tom Carter          58 Johnson City       NY   24:31 
                        Female Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Karen Fennie        51 Binghamton         NY   31:24 
    2 Janie Cregan        51 Endwell            NY   32:37 
    3 Joanne Weir         54 Johnson City       NY   32:56 
                         Male Age Group:  60 - 69
    1 Paul McMahon        61 Binghamton         NY   28:54 
    2 Michael Anderson    62 Truxton            NY   30:32 
    3 Tony Ciccone        62 Locke              NY   30:36 
                        Female Age Group:  60 - 69
    1 Debbie Grassi       61 Johnson City       NY   36:51
    2 Peggy Wozniak       60 Binghamton         NY   37:10 
    3 Alice Morris        60 Conklin            NY   41:40 
                         Male Age Group:  70 - 99
    1 Fred Bostrom        73 Brackney           PA   38:03 
    2 George Verwys       77 Vestal             NY   38:29 
    3 Willis Moses        85 Vestal             NY   44:53 
                        Female Age Group:  70 - 99


Police and Fire Department Team Scores

   1.  BFD            
            25:28   25:57   27:52   27:59   28:24 (  29:03) (  30:44) = 2:15:40
         John Colling, Ryan Hrebin, Scott Pavlick, Thomas Edwards, Chris
         Diangelo, Christopher Gilfillan, William Banovic
   2.  Bangs Amb      
            27:27   28:40   29:43   31:48   36:53 (  41:26) (  41:39) = 2:34:31
         Will Fox, Chad Hubbard, Tim Bangs, Meghan Bangs, Margaret Nowicki,
         Frank Domster, Courtney Bangs

Fire Department Results

Place Div/Tot  Name                Ag S City         St Club            Time    Pace  
===== ======== ====================== == = ============ == =============== ======= ===== 
    1   1/11      Adam Bowman         26 M Castle Creek NY Chenango Fire     24:56  6:14 
    2   1/11      John Colling        38 M Endwell      NY BFD               25:28  6:22 
    3   2/11      Sage Fonnesbeck     33 M Ithaca       NY Bangs Ambulance   25:29  6:23 
    4   2/11      Ryan Hrebin         29 M Binghamton   NY BFD               25:57  6:30 
    5   3/11      Will Fox            35 M Trumansburg  NY Bangs Amb         27:27  6:52 
    6   4/11      Scott Pavlick       33 M Binghamton   NY BFD               27:52  6:58 
    7   5/11      Thomas Edwards      37 M Binghamton   NY BFD               27:59  7:00 
    8   6/11      Chris Diangelo      34 M Binghamton   NY BFD               28:24  7:06 
    9   1/3       Chad Hubbard        40 M Interlaken   NY Bangs Amb         28:40  7:10 
   10   3/11      Christopher Gilfill 25 M Binghamton   NY BFD               29:03  7:16 
   11   1/2       Tim Bangs           56 M Ithaca       NY Bangs Amb         29:43  7:26 
   12   7/11      William Banovic     30 M Binghamton   NY BFD               30:44  7:41 
   13   8/11      Kevin Grace         30 M Binghamton   NY BFD               31:33  7:54 
   14   4/11      Kevin Koehler       24 M Ithaca       NY Ithaca FD         31:45  7:57 
   15   1/3       Meghan Bangs        25 F Ithaca       NY Bangs Amb         31:48  7:57 
   16   1/1       Keith Heron         60 M Binghamton   NY BFD               32:30  8:08 
   17   2/2       Paul Yanuzzi        53 M Binghamton   NY BFD               33:08  8:17 
   18   9/11      Daniel Vail         38 M Binghamton   NY BFD               33:08  8:17 
   19   5/11      Daniel Savino       25 M Binghamton   NY Superior Amb      34:09  8:33 
   20   6/11      Jesse D'Onofrio     29 M Binghamton   NY BFD               34:30  8:38 
   21   7/11      Lee Pancoast        23 M Binghamton   NY BFD               34:42  8:41 
   22   8/11      Nicholas Griswold   24 M Binghamton   NY BFD               34:42  8:41 
   23   2/3       Ashley Bowman       23 F Castle Creek NY Chenango Fire     36:25  9:07 
   24   1/1       Margaret Nowicki    38 F Johnson City NY Bangs Amb         36:53  9:14 
   25  10/11      Eric Reed           36 M Binghamton   NY BFD               38:20  9:35 
   26   9/11      Joshua Graupman     28 M Binghamton   NY BFD               39:50  9:58 
   27  10/11      Steve Pancoast      28 M Binghamton   NY BFD               40:30 10:08 
   28  11/11      Trevor Peyus        38 M Etna         NY Ithaca FD         40:52 10:13 
   29  11/11      Frank Domster       29 M Ithaca       NY Bangs Amb         41:26 10:22 
   30   3/3       Courtney Bangs      26 F Ithaca       NY Bangs Amb         41:39 10:25 
   31   2/3       Mike O'Halloran     40 M Trumansburg  NY Ithaca FD         41:41 10:26 
   32   3/3       Rick Allen          40 M Binghamton   NY BFD               42:23 10:36 

Police Department Results

Place Div/Tot  Name                Ag S City         St Club            Time   Pace  
===== ======== ====================== == = ============ == =============== ============ 
    1   1/6       Carl Peters         37 M Endwell      NY BPD               27:11  6:48 
    2   2/6       David Fish          35 M Glen Aubrey  NY Endicott PD       29:16  7:19 
    3   3/6       Charles Smales      33 M Endicott     NY Broome/End SWAT   30:32  7:38 
    4   1/4       John Bokal          43 M Endwell      NY                   31:36  7:54 
    5   2/4       Mike Myers          47 M Waverly      NY NYSP              32:01  8:01 
    6   4/6       Matt Brubaker       35 M Binghamton   NY Broome/End SWAT   34:23  8:36 
    7   3/4       Shaun Carnevale     47 M Johnson City NY BC Sheriff        34:31  8:38 
    8   5/6       Bob Charprsky       36 M Binghamton   NY Binhamton Polic   34:33  8:39 
    9   6/6       Willard Andres      37 M Endicott     NY BC Sheriff        35:24  8:51 
   10   4/4       Kevin D Smith       47 M Endicott     NY BC Sheriff        35:57  9:00 
   11   1/1       Branden Leonard     29 M Endwell      NY Broome/End SWAT   36:14  9:04 
   12   1/1       Donald Burke        54 M Binghamton   NY BPD               38:52  9:43 


Athena and Clydesdale Results

        ********** FEMALE Athena Award **********
    1 Casey Hennigan      24 Liverpool       NY                   29:33 
           ********** MALE Clydesdale Award **********
    1 Ryan Andrew         28 Binghamton      NY TCRC              27:10 

Place Div/Tot  Name                Ag S City         St Time   Pace  
===== ======== ====================== == = ============ == ============ 
    1   1/15      Ryan Andrew         28 M Binghamton   NY   27:10  6:48 
    2   1/32      Will Fox            35 M Trumansburg  NY   27:27  6:52 
    3   1/13      Christine Reynolds  41 F Newfield     NY   27:42  6:56 
    4   2/32      Scott Pavlick       33 M Binghamton   NY   27:52  6:58 
    5   3/32      Jamie Robinson      35 M Big Flats    NY   28:24  7:06 
    6   4/32      Mike Ford           31 M Endwell      NY   28:47  7:12 
    7   2/15      Brian Shatara       22 M Johnson City NY   29:29  7:23 
    8   1/20      Casey Hennigan      24 F Liverpool    NY   29:33  7:24 
    9   2/20      Emily Russell       23 F Endicott     NY   29:56  7:29 
   10   1/7       Larry Brooks        59 M Binghamton   NY   30:02  7:31 
   11   3/20      Amelia Luciano      23 F New Haven    CT   30:11  7:33 
   12   5/32      Scott Hessian       32 M Vestal       NY   30:27  7:37 
   13   6/32      Dave Mitchell       38 M Apalachin    NY   30:39  7:40 
   14   1/18      Rachel Knowles      34 F Greene       NY   30:49  7:43 
   15   4/20      Adrienne Wilson     26 F Ithaca       NY   31:08  7:47 
   16   1/23      Tom Mclaughlin      48 M Endwell      NY   31:09  7:48 
   17   3/15      Daniel Burch        20 M Binghamton   NY   31:16  7:49 
   18   7/32      Eben Bullock        31 M Port Crane   NY   31:25  7:52 
   19   2/23      Adam Schumaker      45 M Tioga Center NY   31:30  7:53 
   20   3/23      John Bokal          43 M Endwell      NY   31:36  7:54 
   21   5/20      Whitney Cox         26 F Binghamton   NY   31:37  7:55 
   22   4/15      Kevin Koehler       24 M Ithaca       NY   31:45  7:57 
   23   8/32      Mike Chudacik       32 M Binghamton   NY   31:47  7:57 
   24   5/15      Tom Brown           22 M Bayport      NY   31:54  7:59 
   25   4/23      Mike Myers          47 M Waverly      NY   32:01  8:01 
   26   9/32      Jeffrey Daws        30 M Vestal       NY   32:27  8:07 
   27   2/18      Kerri Bullock       30 F Port Crane   NY   32:30  8:08 
   28   6/15      Ben Reid            28 M Binghamton   NY   32:32  8:08 
   29   5/23      Chris Kamp          49 M Windsor      NY   32:33  8:09 
   30   6/23      Aaron Wilks         44 M Endwell      NY   32:35  8:09 
   31  10/32      Alan Burgess        30 M Waverly      NY   32:39  8:10 
   32   2/13      Candice Poyer       43 F Greene       NY   32:40  8:10 
   33  11/32      Jim Reyer           39 M Binghamton   NY   33:08  8:17 
   34   7/23      Tim Kamp            46 M Binghamton   NY   33:14  8:19 
   35   7/15      Kevin Orlandi       23 M Sayre        PA   33:25  8:22 
   36  12/32      Tom Bierworth       38 M Endicott     NY   33:34  8:24 
   37  13/32      Matt Fuentes        33 M Binghamton   NY   33:34  8:24 
   38   8/23      Bruce Snyder        49 M Vestal       NY   33:41  8:26 
   39  14/32      Scott Giraudo       34 M Binghamton   NY   33:49  8:28 
   40  15/32      Jim Lalley          35 M Binghamton   NY   33:51  8:28 
   41  16/32      Rob Bostwick        37 M Vestal       NY   33:57  8:30 
   42  17/32      Jonpaul Howey       34 M Waverly      NY   34:08  8:32 
   43  18/32      Matt Brubaker       35 M Binghamton   NY   34:23  8:36 
   44   1/2       Joe Reynolds        66 M Newfield     NY   34:25  8:37 
   45   8/15      Jesse D'Onofrio     29 M Binghamton   NY   34:30  8:38 
   46   9/15      Lee Pancoast        23 M Binghamton   NY   34:42  8:41 
   47   9/23      Dan Lewis           44 M Windsor      NY   35:03  8:46 
   48  19/32      Willard Andres      37 M Endicott     NY   35:24  8:51 
   49  10/23      Michael Tucker      42 M Brooktondale NY   35:25  8:52 
   50  11/23      George VanHouten    41 M Waverly      NY   35:34  8:54 
   51   6/20      Sarah Ferguson      26 F Vestal       NY   35:35  8:54 
   52  12/23      Vince Spinelli      46 M Endicott     NY   35:36  8:54 
   53   3/18      Stacey Axtell-Whiti 39 F Deposit      NY   35:39  8:55 
   54  20/32      Ryan Mead           31 M Binghamton   NY   36:03  9:01 
   55   4/18      Megan Engle         30 F Binghamton   NY   36:05  9:02 
   56   5/18      Kim Rothman         32 F Ithaca       NY   36:14  9:04 
   57   6/18      Jenn Alford         37 F Ithaca       NY   36:16  9:04 
   58   2/7       Jerry Brundage      51 M Binghamton   NY   36:17  9:05 
   59  13/23      Jim Harty           41 M Smyrna       NY   36:19  9:05 
   60   7/20      Cara Johnson        23 F Endicott     NY   36:23  9:06 
   61  21/32      Chad Stolicker      34 M Barton       NY   36:26  9:07 
   62   8/20      Michelle Briggs     29 F Endwell      NY   36:30  9:08 
   63   7/18      Rachel Glavich      35 F Vestal       NY   36:31  9:08 
   64  22/32      Brandon Coon        31 M Horseheads   NY   36:35  9:09 
   65  14/23      Jay Cummings        46 M Johnson City NY   36:38  9:10 
   66  15/23      Dan Gates           46 M Vestal       NY   36:45  9:12 
   67  23/32      Randy Millard       39 M Endicott     NY   37:13  9:19 
   68   3/7       Timothy Brown       51 M Barton       NY   37:19  9:20 
   69   3/13      Jennifer Branish    44 F Endicott     NY   37:19  9:20 
   70   2/2       Don Chier           60 M Binghamton   NY   37:23  9:21 
   71  24/32      Marcus Zimmer       33 M Endwell      NY   37:24  9:21 
   72   8/18      Renee Shay          39 F Sayre        PA   37:36  9:24 
   73   9/20      Tabitha Bachofer    28 F Apalachin    NY   37:54  9:29 
   74  25/32      Thomas Dininny      36 M Horseheads   NY   38:01  9:31 
   75  16/23      Ron Lovejoy         44 M Elmira       NY   38:02  9:31 
   76  26/32      Luke Little         33 M Endicott     NY   38:05  9:32 
   77   1/7       Linda Cox           51 F Conklin      NY   38:08  9:32 
   78  27/32      Eric Reed           36 M Binghamton   NY   38:17  9:35 
   79   4/7       Pat Donahue         52 M Binghamton   NY   38:19  9:35 
   80  10/20      Dalia Gearhart      29 F Endicott     NY   38:24  9:36 
   81  17/23      Kevin Pierson       46 M Vestal       NY   38:39  9:40 
   82  18/23      Jeffrey Rinde       48 M Vestal       NY   38:52  9:43 
   83  10/15      Kyle Skinner        23 M Binghamton   NY   38:54  9:44 
   84   5/7       Tim LaRue           52 M Montrose     PA   39:13  9:49 
   85   9/18      Lynda Kramer        35 F Millport     NY   39:19  9:50 
   86   2/7       Marie Yurecka       51 F Endicott     NY   39:37  9:55 
   87  11/15      Joshua Graupman     28 M Binghamton   NY   39:49  9:58 
   88   4/13      Esther Fortes       41 F Ithaca       NY   39:49  9:58 
   89  12/15      Thomas Brink        25 M Binghamton   NY   39:51  9:58 
   90  28/32      Jim Englert         31 M Endicott     NY   39:52  9:58 
   91  11/20      Rebecca Robins      29 F Binghamton   NY   39:55  9:59 
   92  13/15      Steve Pancoast      28 M Binghamton   NY   40:14 10:04 
   93  19/23      William Jackson     43 M Vestal       NY   40:30 10:08 
   94   5/13      Leslie Morris       45 F Burdett      NY   40:31 10:08 
   95   6/13      Dorothy Vanderbilt  42 F Trumansburg  NY   40:37 10:10 
   96  29/32      Trevor Peyus        38 M Etna         NY   40:51 10:13 
   97  30/32      Jake Rombold        32 M Endwell      NY   40:52 10:13 
   98  14/15      Frank Domster       29 M Ithaca       NY   41:04 10:16 
   99  20/23      Dan Reynolds        46 M Vestal       NY   41:26 10:22 
  100  12/20      Katie Fox           25 F Binghamton   NY   41:30 10:23