Home Calendar Results Links
 




14th Annual Kelly LaBare 5K Run/Walk
at the Spiedie Fest and Balloon Rally
Binghamton, NY
August 7, 2011
Weather: 80 degrees, humid

Award List

                                  Female Overall Award Winners
      1 Danielle Brenon              22 Endwell         NY   18:21 
  Record 16:16 by Molly Huddle in 2004
                                   Male Overall Award Winners
      1 Daniel Blackman              20 Towanda         PA   16:22 
  Record 15:16 by Anthony Gallo in 2002
                           Masters Female Winner
    1 Mary Jane Mulhollen          48 Johnson City    NY                   21:38 
                            Masters Male Winner
    1 Gary Fancher                 50 Windsor         NY                   18:19 
 Female Age Group:  1 - 13
    1 Kathryne Miller              13 Binghamton         NY   27:04 
    2 Kaitlyn Cooke                10 Vestal             NY   29:53 
    3 Zoll Farr                    10 Vestal             NY   30:00 
 Male Age Group:  1 - 13
    1 John Sacco                   10 Vestal             NY   21:47 
    2 Grayson Hoteling             13 Johnson City       NY   23:02 
    3 Daniel Schaffer              13 Endicott           NY   23:03 
 Female Age Group:  14 - 19
    1 Andrea Prusik                19 Endicott           NY   21:12 
    2 Alexis Fairbanks             19 Apalachin          NY   22:06 
    3 Kirsten Anderson             16 Endwell            NY   22:58 
 Male Age Group:  14 - 19
    1 Matt Moody                   17 Binghamton         NY   16:34 
    2 Jeremy Anderson              19 Endwell            NY   16:35 
    3 Shaun Kurcoba                17 Elmira             NY   17:07 
 Female Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Trish Horan                  25 Norwich            NY   20:01 
    2 Ashley Tierney               27 Thompson           PA   21:03 
    3 Michelle Wakeley             20 Endicott           NY   21:20 
 Male Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Josh Schultheis              22 Binghamton         NY   16:38 
    2 Stephen Marcin               27 Binghamton         NY   16:42 
    3 Steve Esposito               21 Hallstead          PA   16:49 
 Female Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Rachel Murphy                30 Wyalusing          PA   20:44 
    2 Trish Hayes                  34 Port Crane         NY   21:18 
    3 Stacy Griswold               34 Endicott           NY   21:59 
 Male Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Michael Murphy               37 Wyalusing          PA   17:47 
    2 Byron La Bare                37 Binghamton         NY   17:57 
    3 Jason Goldman                35                    NY   20:20 
 Female Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 Jennifer Greenberg           41 White Plains       NY   22:09 
    2 Kathleen Lantry              49 Whitney Point      NY   22:30 
    3 Shari Nichols                42 Barton             NY   22:54 
 Male Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 Jon Lovesky                  42 Endicott           NY   18:23 
    2 Mookey Kent                  46 Binghamton         NY   18:52 
    3 Randy Reynolds               48 Binghamton         NY   18:53 
 Female Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Virginia Barren              57 Vestal             NY   23:53 
    2 Kathy Anderson               50 Endwell            NY   25:13 
    3 Sarah Lynch                  50 Binghamton         NY   25:40 
 Male Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Lee Anderson                 54 Endwell            NY   19:00 
    2 Tom Carter                   59 Johnson City       NY   19:38 
    3 Steven Hoover                50 Pine City          NY   19:58 
 Female Age Group:  60 - 99
    1 Barabara Morrissey           63 Owego              NY   26:51 
    2 Rosalie Mulhollen            61 Hornell            NY   28:05 
    3 Debbie Grassi                61 Johnson City       NY   28:19 
 Male Age Group:  60 - 99
    1 Rick Perkins                 62 Binghamton         NY   22:53 
    2 Harland Bigelow              64 Lisle              NY   24:19 
    3 Tom Hoke                     65 Binghamton         NY   25:00 

Overall Results

  Place Name                         Ag S City            St Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Time     Pace  PerF 
  ===== ============================ == = =============== == ======== ======== =======  ===== ==== 
      1 Daniel Blackman              20 M Towanda         PA   1/55     1/309    16:22   5:16  795 
      2 Matt Moody                   17 M Binghamton      NY   1/50     2/309    16:34   5:20  785 
      3 Jeremy Anderson              19 M Endwell         NY   2/50     3/309    16:35   5:21  784 
      4 Josh Schultheis              22 M Binghamton      NY   2/55     4/309    16:38   5:22  782 
      5 Stephen Marcin               27 M Binghamton      NY   3/55     5/309    16:42   5:23  779 
      6 Steve Esposito               21 M Hallstead       PA   4/55     6/309    16:49   5:25  773 
      7 Shaun Kurcoba                17 M Elmira          NY   3/50     7/309    17:07   5:31  760 
      8 Casper Magacs                27 M Endicott        NY   5/55     8/309    17:17   5:34  753 
      9 Michael Murphy               37 M Wyalusing       PA   1/52     9/309    17:47   5:44  731 
     10 Damian Archie                16 M Binghamton      NY   4/50    10/309    17:55   5:46  726 
     11 Byron La Bare                37 M Binghamton      NY   2/52    11/309    17:57   5:47  725 
     12 Joelsen Resimo               19 M Binghamton      NY   5/50    12/309    18:18   5:54  711 
     13 Ryan Crist                   19 M Endicott        NY   6/50    13/309    18:18   5:54  711 
     14 Gary Fancher                 50 M Windsor         NY   1/46    14/309    18:19   5:54  710 
     15 Matt Derzanovich             21 M Binghamton      NY   6/55    15/309    18:20   5:54  709 
     16 Danielle Brenon              22 F Endwell         NY   1/75     1/345    18:21   5:55  812 
     17 Jon Lovesky                  42 M Endicott        NY   1/56    16/309    18:23   5:55  707 
     18 Greg Fedorchak               22 M Endwell         NY   7/55    17/309    18:31   5:58  702 
     19 Benjamin Nichols             21 M Endicott        NY   8/55    18/309    18:35   5:59  700 
     20 Brendan Pancheri             29 M Binghamton      NY   9/55    19/309    18:45   6:02  694 
     21 Dominic Jr. Williams         19 M Sidney          NY   7/50    20/309    18:48   6:04  692 
     22 Mookey Kent                  46 M Binghamton      NY   2/56    21/309    18:52   6:05  689 
     23 Randy Reynolds               48 M Binghamton      NY   3/56    22/309    18:53   6:05  689 
     24 Eric Doud                    14 M Elmira          NY   8/50    23/309    18:54   6:05  688 
     25 Jeff Felice                  44 M Endicott        NY   4/56    24/309    18:57   6:06  686 
     26 Nick Reynolds                20 M Binghamton      NY  10/55    25/309    18:59   6:07  685 
     27 Lee Anderson                 54 M Endwell         NY   2/46    26/309    19:00   6:07  685 
     28 Russell Seidel               20 M Binghamton      NY  11/55    27/309    19:26   6:16  669 
     29 Jamie Scott                  29 M Endicott        NY  12/55    28/309    19:27   6:16  669 
     30 Eric Steinbrecher            41 M Windsor         NY   5/56    29/309    19:34   6:18  665 
     31 Tom Carter                   59 M Johnson City    NY   3/46    30/309    19:38   6:19  662 
     32 William Villano              16 M Harpursville    NY   9/50    31/309    19:44   6:21  659 
     33 Abe Nichols                  42 M Barton          NY   6/56    32/309    19:55   6:25  653 
     34 Cole Steinbrecher            16 M Windsor         NY  10/50    33/309    19:57   6:26  652 
     35 Steven Hoover                50 M Pine City       NY   4/46    34/309    19:58   6:26  651 
     36 Andy Coots                   46 M Binghamton      NY   7/56    35/309    19:58   6:26  651 
     37 Trish Horan                  25 F Norwich         NY   2/75     2/345    20:01   6:27  744 
     38 Matthew Henderson            17 M Binghamton      NY  11/50    36/309    20:18   6:32  641 
     39 Jason Goldman                35 M                 NY   3/52    37/309    20:20   6:33  640 
     40 Dominik Maida                18 M Hallstead       PA  12/50    38/309    20:24   6:34  638 
     41 Shea Tombs                   20 M Binghamton      NY  13/55    39/309    20:25   6:35  637 
     42 Adam Vanburen                28 M Johnson City    NY  14/55    40/309    20:31   6:37  634 
     43 Dan Cavalari                 36 M Vestal          NY   4/52    41/309    20:32   6:37  633 
     44 Timothy Nichols              17 M Endicott        NY  13/50    42/309    20:33   6:37  633 
     45 Stephen Nichols              23 M Germantown      MD  15/55    43/309    20:39   6:39  630 
     46 Michael O'Connell            29 M Binghamton      NY  16/55    44/309    20:41   6:40  629 
     47 Stephen Nichols              56 M Endicott        NY   5/46    45/309    20:42   6:40  628 
     48 Rachel Murphy                30 F Wyalusing       PA   1/90     3/345    20:44   6:41  719 
     49 Sean Coots                   20 M Johnson City    NY  17/55    46/309    20:52   6:43  623 
     50 Jon Lehtonen                 46 M Kirkwood        NY   8/56    47/309    20:55   6:44  622 
     51 Chris Hansen                 31 M Vestal          NY   5/52    48/309    20:57   6:45  621 
     52 Leon Jicha Jr.               35 M Conklin         NY   6/52    49/309    20:58   6:45  620 
     53 Isaac Ward                   16 M Castle Creek    NY  14/50    50/309    21:00   6:46  619 
     54 Ashley Tierney               27 F Thompson        PA   3/75     4/345    21:03   6:47  708 
     55 Richard Buchanan             14 M Binghamton      NY  15/50    51/309    21:06   6:48  616 
     56 Gavin Caccarale-Brown        15 M                 NY  16/50    52/309    21:07   6:48  616 
     57 Andrea Prusik                19 F Endicott        NY   1/33     5/345    21:12   6:50  703 
     58 Jonathan Friend              20 M Endicott        NY  18/55    53/309    21:13   6:50  613 
     59 Ryan Siciliano               31 M Conklin         NY   7/52    54/309    21:13   6:50  613 
     60 Michael Cordi                52 M Endwell         NY   6/46    55/309    21:14   6:50  613 
     61 Erik Johnson                 17 M Binghamton      NY  17/50    56/309    21:14   6:50  613 
     62 Trish Hayes                  34 F Port Crane      NY   2/90     6/345    21:18   6:52  700 
     63 Michelle Wakeley             20 F Endicott        NY   4/75     7/345    21:20   6:52  699 
     64 Alex Whitney                 14 M Binghamton      NY  18/50    57/309    21:23   6:53  608 
     65 Ronald Sandroni              52 M Waverly         NY   7/46    58/309    21:29   6:55  605 
     66 Stanley Baker                40 M Binghamton      NY   9/56    59/309    21:33   6:56  604 
     67 Nick Doyle                   14 M Malvern         PA  19/50    60/309    21:34   6:57  603 
     68 Mary Jane Mulhollen          48 F Johnson City    NY   1/76     8/345    21:38   6:58  689 
     69 Richard Nichols              26 M Endicott        NY  19/55    61/309    21:40   6:59  600 
     70 Adam Beming                  27 M Harpursville    NY  20/55    62/309    21:44   7:00  598 
     71 Kyle Wicks                   19 M Conway          AR  20/50    63/309    21:46   7:01  598 
     72 John Sacco                   10 M Vestal          NY   1/28    64/309    21:47   7:01  597 
     73 Ethan Elliott                14 M Binghamton      NY  21/50    65/309    21:50   7:02  596 
     74 Kody Hanet                   19 M                 NY  22/50    66/309    21:52   7:02  595 
     75 Kirk Steinbrecher            42 M Windsor         NY  10/56    67/309    21:58   7:05  592 
     76 Robert Kuchera               50 M Apalachin       NY   8/46    68/309    21:58   7:05  592 
     77 Rick De Feo                  28 M Binghamton      NY  21/55    69/309    21:59   7:05  592 
     78 Stacy Griswold               34 F Endicott        NY   3/90     9/345    21:59   7:05  678 
     79 Chris Mahon                  40 M Vestal          NY  11/56    70/309    22:00   7:05  591 
     80 Matt Personius               15 M Binghamton      NY  23/50    71/309    22:03   7:06  590 
     81 Alexis Fairbanks             19 F Apalachin       NY   2/33    10/345    22:06   7:07  674 
     82 Jennifer Greenberg           41 F White Plains    NY   2/76    11/345    22:09   7:08  673 
     83 Erik Klein                   17 M Binghamton      NY  24/50    72/309    22:13   7:09  585 
     84 Gretchen Glezen              37 F Marathon        NY   4/90    12/345    22:14   7:10  670 
     85 Andrew Diorio                29 M Binghamton      NY  22/55    73/309    22:15   7:10  585 
     86 Eric Lindley                 17 M Vestal          NY  25/50    74/309    22:18   7:11  583 
     87 A.J. Schramm                 17 M Vestal          NY  26/50    75/309    22:24   7:13  581 
     88 Stephen Mulhollen            31 M Baltimore       MD   8/52    76/309    22:25   7:13  580 
     89 Jared Shoemaker              36 M Liverpool       NY   9/52    77/309    22:27   7:14  579 
     90 Rich Fairbrother             44 M Vestal          NY  12/56    78/309    22:28   7:14  579 
     91 Kathleen Lantry              49 F Whitney Point   NY   3/76    13/345    22:30   7:15  662 
     92 Greg Labuz                   28 M Vestal          NY  23/55    79/309    22:33   7:16  577 
     93 Erik Tholen                  26 M Endicott        NY  24/55    80/309    22:39   7:18  574 
     94 Kodie Tanner                 26 F Norwich         NY   5/75    14/345    22:40   7:18  657 
     95 Jacob Felice                 14 M Endicott        NY  27/50    81/309    22:47   7:20  571 
     96 James Buffman                23 M Endwell         NY  25/55    82/309    22:51   7:22  569 
     97 Christopher Gilfillan        25 M Binghamton      NY  26/55    83/309    22:52   7:22  569 
     98 Kerry Zemek                  53 M Binghamton      NY   9/46    84/309    22:52   7:22  569 
     99 Rick Perkins                 62 M Binghamton      NY   1/22    85/309    22:53   7:22  568 
    100 Shari Nichols                42 F Barton          NY   4/76    15/345    22:54   7:22  651 
    101 Andrew Mushalla              23 M Vestal          NY  27/55    86/309    22:57   7:23  567 
    102 Kirsten Anderson             16 F Endwell         NY   3/33    16/345    22:58   7:24  649 
    103 Grayson Hoteling             13 M Johnson City    NY   2/28    87/309    23:02   7:25  565 
    104 Nick Geertgens               19 M Vestal          NY  28/50    88/309    23:03   7:25  564 
    105 Daniel Schaffer              13 M Endicott        NY   3/28    89/309    23:03   7:26  564 
    106 Julie Aquilio                38 F Sayre           PA   5/90    17/345    23:07   7:27  645 
    107 Evan Mosher                  18 M Harpursville    NY  29/50    90/309    23:13   7:29  560 
    108 Jacob Erle                   16 M                 NY  30/50    91/309    23:14   7:29  560 
    109 Chelsea Personius            23 F Binghamton      NY   6/75    18/345    23:15   7:29  641 
    110 David Abrams                 52 M Apalachin       NY  10/46    92/309    23:16   7:30  559 
    111 Jeffrey Horowitz             39 M Vestal          NY  10/52    93/309    23:20   7:31  557 
    112 Mark Bomysoad                50 M Vestal          NY  11/46    94/309    23:21   7:31  557 
    113 Ben Cardamone                12 M Elmira          NY   4/28    95/309    23:22   7:32  557 
    114 Rachel Hunsinger             16 F Apalachin       NY   4/33    19/345    23:24   7:32  637 
    115 Rich Tucker                  43 M Falls Church    VA  13/56    96/309    23:34   7:36  552 
    116 Daniel Villano               12 M Harpursville    NY   5/28    97/309    23:34   7:36  552 
    117 Ben Cardamone                48 M Elmira          NY  14/56    98/309    23:36   7:36  551 
    118 Anthony Disalvo              46 M Binghamton      NY  15/56    99/309    23:40   7:37  550 
    119 Christopher Coleman          36 M Binghamton      NY  11/52   100/309    23:41   7:38  549 
    120 Rachel Knowles               34 F Greene          NY   6/90    20/345    23:44   7:39  628 
    121 Chris Miller                 40 M Binghamton      NY  16/56   101/309    23:47   7:40  547 
    122 Aaron Wilks                  44 M Endwell         NY  17/56   102/309    23:49   7:40  546 
    123 Jerine Klingberg             17 F Endicott        NY   5/33    21/345    23:52   7:41  624 
    124 Virginia Barren              57 F Vestal          NY   1/36    22/345    23:53   7:42  624 
    125 Gabriel Smith                16 M Binghamton      NY  31/50   103/309    23:56   7:42  543 
    126 Tina Nyschot                 36 F Endicott        NY   7/90    23/345    23:59   7:43  621 
    127 Sara Colon                   18 F Binghamton      NY   6/33    24/345    23:59   7:44  621 
    128 Heidi Moore                  41 F Waverly         NY   5/76    25/345    23:59   7:44  621 
    129 Michael Vanhousen            42 M Binghamton      NY  18/56   104/309    24:00   7:44  542 
    130 Ryan Magill                  38 M Binghamton      NY  12/52   105/309    24:01   7:44  542 
    131 Andy Roblyer                 41 M Elmira          NY  19/56   106/309    24:02   7:44  541 
    132 Mark Buff                    35 M Binghamton      NY  13/52   107/309    24:03   7:45  541 
    133 Michael Delgado              25 M Binghamton      NY  28/55   108/309    24:04   7:45  540 
    134 Victoria Flesher             18 F Endwell         NY   7/33    26/345    24:12   7:48  616 
    135 Peter Sacco                   9 M Vestal          NY   6/28   109/309    24:14   7:48  537 
    136 Michael Cooke                31 M Vestal          NY  14/52   110/309    24:15   7:49  536 
    137 Nathan Brown                 27 M Kirkwood        NY  29/55   111/309    24:16   7:49  536 
    138 Dale Lobdell                 47 M Deposit         NY  20/56   112/309    24:18   7:50  535 
    139 Harland Bigelow              64 M Lisle           NY   2/22   113/309    24:19   7:50  535 
    140 Lisa Rieger                  41 F Binghamton      NY   6/76    27/345    24:23   7:51  611 
    141 Edward Disalvo               42 M Endicott        NY  21/56   114/309    24:25   7:52  533 
    142 Peter Griswold               36 M Endicott        NY  15/52   115/309    24:25   7:52  533 
    143 Kristen Smith                22 F Binghamton      NY   7/75    28/345    24:27   7:53  609 
    144 Lou Butash                   50 M Endwell         NY  12/46   116/309    24:33   7:54  530 
    145 Rhonda Sincavage             39 F Washington      DC   8/90    29/345    24:34   7:55  607 
    146 Amy Derkowski                36 F Endwell         NY   9/90    30/345    24:36   7:55  606 
    147 Benjamin Wilcox              23 M Binghamton      NY  30/55   117/309    24:39   7:56  528 
    148 Anna Kuchera                 16 F Apalachin       NY   8/33    31/345    24:43   7:58  603 
    149 Peter Malejs                 33 M Binghamton      NY  16/52   118/309    24:43   7:58  526 
    150 Cindy Gretzinger             49 F Vestal          NY   7/76    32/345    24:43   7:58  603 
    151 Bob Crounse                  46 M Binghamton      NY  22/56   119/309    24:45   7:58  525 
    152 Zachary Smith                24 M Binghamton      NY  31/55   120/309    24:47   7:59  525 
    153 John Denmon                  44 M Endwell         NY  23/56   121/309    24:50   8:00  524 
    154 Jeffrey Levesque             27 M New York        NY  32/55   122/309    24:52   8:01  523 
    155 Peter Kuchera                19 M Apalachin       NY  32/50   123/309    24:55   8:02  522 
    156 Joseph Kuchera               13 M Apalachin       NY   7/28   124/309    24:56   8:02  522 
    157 Dereke Steinbecher           29 M Harpursville    NY  33/55   125/309    24:58   8:02  521 
    158 Tom Hoke                     65 M Binghamton      NY   3/22   126/309    25:00   8:03  520 
    159 Jeff McGehee                 34 M Binghamton      NY  17/52   127/309    25:01   8:03  520 
    160 Nathan Aquilio               11 M Sayre           PA   8/28   128/309    25:01   8:03  520 
    161 Ryan Lehtonen                14 M Kirkwood        NY  33/50   129/309    25:02   8:04  520 
    162 Sylas Swingle                11 M Fariville       NY   9/28   130/309    25:05   8:05  519 
    163 Kathy Anderson               50 F Endwell         NY   2/36    33/345    25:13   8:07  591 
    164 Randy Templeman              56 M Vestal          NY  13/46   131/309    25:14   8:08  515 
    165 Rachel Grubb                 32 F Vestal          NY  10/90    34/345    25:15   8:08  590 
    166 Mike Golembeski              64 M Endicott        NY   4/22   132/309    25:21   8:10  513 
    167 Elisabeth Faughnan           22 M Vestal          NY  34/55   133/309    25:26   8:12  511 
    168 Thomas Doyle                 50 M Malvern         PA  14/46   134/309    25:29   8:13  510 
    169 Bruce Martin                 32 M Ouaquaga        NY  18/52   135/309    25:36   8:15  508 
    170 Kimberly Osborne             43 F Endwell         NY   8/76    35/345    25:37   8:15  582 
    171 Meredith Scott               29 F Endicott        NY   8/75    36/345    25:37   8:15  582 
    172 Richard Glezen               41 M Marathon        NY  24/56   136/309    25:40   8:16  507 
    173 Sarah Lynch                  50 F Binghamton      NY   3/36    37/345    25:40   8:16  581 
    174 Matt Derrick                 25 M Kirkwood        NY  35/55   137/309    25:43   8:17  506 
    175 Edward Woiccak               35 M Binghamton      NY  19/52   138/309    25:44   8:17  505 
    176 Jason Moses                  36 M Johnson City    NY  20/52   139/309    25:45   8:18  505 
    177 Paul Battisti                32 M Vestal          NY  21/52   140/309    25:47   8:18  504 
    178 Doug Dziedzic                49 M Binghamton      NY  25/56   141/309    25:47   8:18  504 
    179 Francis Battisti             63 M Vestal          NY   5/22   142/309    25:48   8:19  504 
    180 Sally Forbidussi             37 F Windsor         NY  11/90    38/345    25:48   8:19  578 
    181 Kim Maslin                   43 F Conway          AR   9/76    39/345    25:49   8:19  577 
    182 Jeff Moore                   45 M Waverly         NY  26/56   143/309    25:50   8:19  503 
    183 Kara Kilmer                  21 F Binghamton      NY   9/75    40/345    25:51   8:19  576 
    184 Lance Thorne                 36 M Oxford          NY  22/52   144/309    25:52   8:20  503 
    185 Bob Williams                 53 M Endicott        NY  15/46   145/309    25:53   8:20  502 
    186 Steve Willett                49 M Altoona         PA  27/56   146/309    25:55   8:21  502 
    187 Chris Cifone-Clohosey        42 F Binghamton      NY  10/76    41/345    25:55   8:21  575 
    188 Allison Roblyer              38 F Elmira          NY  12/90    42/345    25:57   8:21  574 
    189 Jason Ketchoylan             18 M Binghamton      NY  34/50   147/309    25:58   8:22  501 
    190 Christy Williams             24 F Endicott        NY  10/75    43/345    26:01   8:23  573 
    191 Amy Thorne                   32 F Oxford          NY  13/90    44/345    26:01   8:23  573 
    192 Tess Fahey                   19 F Marathon        NY   9/33    45/345    26:03   8:23  572 
    193 Steve Ferrante               47 M Vestal          NY  28/56   148/309    26:06   8:24  498 
    194 Melanie Stoddard             26 F Apalachin       NY  11/75    46/345    26:08   8:25  570 
    195 Jennifer West                41 F Rochester       NY  11/76    47/345    26:09   8:25  570 
    196 Michael Kopansky             52 M Endicott        NY  16/46   149/309    26:10   8:26  497 
    197 Jay Peak                     52 M Endwell         NY  17/46   150/309    26:11   8:26  497 
    198 Denise Yeager                42 F Windsor         NY  12/76    48/345    26:14   8:27  568 
    199 Becky Stocum                 40 F Binghamton      NY  13/76    49/345    26:16   8:28  567 
    200 Tina Bingel                  33 F Vestal          NY  14/90    50/345    26:17   8:28  567 
    201 Joe Di Mattina               63 M Endicott        NY   6/22   151/309    26:19   8:29  494 
    202 Karen Currier                37 F Apalachin       NY  15/90    51/345    26:20   8:29  566 
    203 Adam St. John                31 M Binghamton      NY  23/52   152/309    26:20   8:29  494 
    204 Gitchell Clough              51 F Binghamton      NY   4/36    52/345    26:22   8:29  565 
    205 Jaimie Hollenback            34 F Madison         WI  16/90    53/345    26:22   8:30  565 
    206 Damian Sherling              37 M Indianapolis    IN  24/52   153/309    26:23   8:30  493 
    207 Austin Peak                  16 M Endwell         NY  35/50   154/309    26:31   8:32  490 
    208 Mariah Curcio                18 F Binghamton      NY  10/33    54/345    26:32   8:33  562 
    209 Courtney Rozen               29 F Johnson City    NY  12/75    55/345    26:35   8:34  561 
    210 Stephanie Gilfillan          27 F Binghamton      NY  13/75    56/345    26:37   8:35  560 
    211 Harold Watkins               35 M Horseheads      NY  25/52   155/309    26:40   8:35  488 
    212 Erica Dixon                  20 F Apalachin       NY  14/75    57/345    26:48   8:38  556 
    213 Casey Ross                   24 F Lisle           NY  15/75    58/345    26:50   8:38  555 
    214 Barabara Morrissey           63 F Owego           NY   1/10    59/345    26:51   8:39  555 
    215 Kara Talbut                  25 F Vestal          NY  16/75    60/345    26:52   8:39  555 
    216 Hannah Kocik                 21 F Vestal          NY  17/75    61/345    26:52   8:39  555 
    217 Darlene Krummenacker         51 F Endicott        NY   5/36    62/345    26:53   8:40  554 
    218 Randy Millard                39 M Endicott        NY  26/52   156/309    26:54   8:40  483 
    219 Will Andres                  37 M Endicott        NY  27/52   157/309    26:55   8:40  483 
    220 Grace Andres                 41 F Endicott        NY  14/76    63/345    26:56   8:41  553 
    221 John Cullee                  52 M Leraysville     PA  18/46   158/309    26:57   8:41  483 
    222 Joseph Catanzaro             51 M Endicott        NY  19/46   159/309    26:59   8:41  482 
    223 Kathy Cook                   42 F Tioga Center    NY  15/76    64/345    26:59   8:42  552 
    224 David Stephens               58 M Newark Valley   NY  20/46   160/309    27:00   8:42  482 
    225 Anna Franzonello             29 F Arlington       VA  18/75    65/345    27:02   8:42  551 
    226 Ryan Witham                  23 M Endicott        NY  36/55   161/309    27:04   8:43  481 
    227 Kathryne Miller              13 F Binghamton      NY   1/23    66/345    27:04   8:43  551 
    228 Courtney Ross                27 F Binghamton      NY  19/75    67/345    27:05   8:43  550 
    229 Carrie Millard               40 F Endicott        NY  16/76    68/345    27:06   8:44  550 
    230 Anna McGoff                  23 F Endwell         NY  20/75    69/345    27:14   8:46  547 
    231 Jason Bolt                   29 M Portland        OR  37/55   162/309    27:15   8:47  477 
    232 Emily Fox                    16 F Vestal          NY  11/33    70/345    27:16   8:47  547 
    233 Daniel Lewis                 45 M Windsor         NY  29/56   163/309    27:16   8:47  477 
    234 Sheri Hust                   42 F Whitney Point   NY  17/76    71/345    27:17   8:47  546 
    235 Barabara Rose                55 F Hornell         NY   6/36    72/345    27:18   8:48  546 
    236 Daniel Lynch                 59 M Binghamton      NY  21/46   164/309    27:25   8:50  474 
    237 Bob Carey                    52 M Binghamton      NY  22/46   165/309    27:26   8:50  474 
    238 Brenda Barry                 14 F Port Crane      NY  12/33    73/345    27:27   8:50  543 
    239 Bill Dixon                   52 M Apalachin       NY  23/46   166/309    27:27   8:50  474 
    240 Gerald Ayers                 35 M Whitney Point   NY  28/52   167/309    27:27   8:51  474 
    241 Katelyn Moore                15 F Waverly         NY  13/33    74/345    27:28   8:51  543 
    242 Jason Moore                  42 M Waverly         NY  30/56   168/309    27:29   8:51  473 
    243 Tonya Burnett                28 F Whitney Point   NY  21/75    75/345    27:30   8:51  542 
    244 Marissa Piccirilli           23 F Greene          NY  22/75    76/345    27:30   8:51  542 
    245 Jeremiah Segrue              39 M Kirkwood        NY  29/52   169/309    27:31   8:52  473 
    246 Jane Broglio                 48 F Ann Arbor       MI  18/76    77/345    27:34   8:53  541 
    247 John Skiba Jr.               54 M Endicott        NY  24/46   170/309    27:35   8:53  472 
    248 Kathy Purtell                43 F Castle Creek    NY  19/76    78/345    27:36   8:53  540 
    249 Zachary Browning             22 M Vestal          NY  38/55   171/309    27:42   8:55  470 
    250 Kimberly Kostun-Senape       39 F Bear Creek      PA  17/90    79/345    27:43   8:55  538 
    251 Sean Cappellett              40 M Vestal          NY  31/56   172/309    27:43   8:56  469 
    252 William Holloway             30 M Rockville       MD  30/52   173/309    27:44   8:56  469 
    253 Kimberly Mulhollen           35 F Seminole        FL  18/90    80/345    27:45   8:56  537 
    254 Laura Axtell                 26 F Endwell         NY  23/75    81/345    27:47   8:57  536 
    255 Helen Battisti               57 F Vestal          NY   7/36    82/345    27:48   8:57  536 
    256 Darlene Cempa                41 F Whitney Point   NY  20/76    83/345    27:51   8:58  535 
    257 Meredith Kuk                 25 F Binghamton      NY  24/75    84/345    27:54   8:59  534 
    258 Ryan Martin                  18 M Binghamton      NY  36/50   174/309    27:58   9:00  465 
    259 Wendy Buttner                49 F Vestal          NY  21/76    85/345    28:00   9:01  532 
    260 Svetlana Karnauch            24 F Binghamton      NY  25/75    86/345    28:03   9:02  531 
    261 Rosalie Mulhollen            61 F Hornell         NY   2/10    87/345    28:05   9:03  531 
    262 Thomas Haen                  39 M Whitney Point   NY  31/52   175/309    28:07   9:03  463 
    263 Nicole Policare              31 F Apalachin       NY  19/90    88/345    28:07   9:03  530 
    264 Mike Halloran                52 M Johnson City    NY  25/46   176/309    28:08   9:04  462 
    265 Perry Sartori                52 M Chicago         IL  26/46   177/309    28:11   9:04  461 
    266 Robert Peak                  53 M Binghamton      NY  27/46   178/309    28:12   9:05  461 
    267 Robert Bodnar                39 M Endicott        NY  32/52   179/309    28:12   9:05  461 
    268 Ethan Ferro                   8 M Whitney Point   NY  10/28   180/309    28:13   9:05  461 
    269 Larry Bodnar                 43 M Lisle           NY  32/56   181/309    28:13   9:05  461 
    270 Kristina Hayes               28 F Windsor         NY  26/75    89/345    28:14   9:06  528 
    271 Evan Grubb                   28 M Vestal          NY  39/55   182/309    28:16   9:06  460 
    272 Melissa Labuz                28 F Vestal          NY  27/75    90/345    28:17   9:07  527 
    273 Sandra McAllister            50 F Hornell         NY   8/36    91/345    28:18   9:07  527 
    274 Debbie Grassi                61 F Johnson City    NY   3/10    92/345    28:19   9:07  526 
    275 Carrie Martin                37 F Binghamton      NY  20/90    93/345    28:21   9:08  526 
    276 Sean Kane                    12 M Binghamton      NY  11/28   183/309    28:22   9:08  458 
    277 Brenton Jones                20 M Kirkwood        NY  40/55   184/309    28:25   9:09  458 
    278 Noah Jones                   15 M Kirkwood        NY  37/50   185/309    28:25   9:09  458 
    279 Sissy-Marie Orcutt           50 F Binghamton      NY   9/36    94/345    28:28   9:10  523 
    280 Kathy Mariani-Mulligan       40 F Liverpool       NY  22/76    95/345    28:31   9:11  523 
    281 Peggy Wozniak                61 F Binghamton      NY   4/10    96/345    28:32   9:12  522 
    282 Nancy Witham                 47 F Endicott        NY  23/76    97/345    28:33   9:12  522 
    283 Sandra Jones                 51 F Kirkwood        NY  10/36    98/345    28:36   9:13  521 
    284 Joshua Kilpatrick             9 M Vestal          NY  12/28   186/309    28:39   9:13  454 
    285 Yeuggniua Ghizu              23 F Binghamton      NY  28/75    99/345    28:40   9:14  520 
    286 Maura Butash                    F Syracuse        NY          100/345    28:41   9:14  520 
    287 Rita Fluharty                38 F Binghamton      NY  21/90   101/345    28:46   9:16  518 
    288 Alex Rando                   17 M Endicott        NY  38/50   187/309    28:47   9:16  452 
    289 Maria Rando                  45 F Endicott        NY  24/76   102/345    28:48   9:17  517 
    290 Lauri Carden                 41 F Elmira          NY  25/76   103/345    28:49   9:17  517 
    291 John Tremblay                40 M Apalachin       NY  33/56   188/309    28:55   9:19  450 
    292 Thomas Clements              45 M Binghamton      NY  34/56   189/309    28:57   9:19  449 
    293 Dylan Quinn                  17 M Endicott        NY  39/50   190/309    28:59   9:20  449 
    294 Michele Cappellett           46 F Vestal          NY  26/76   104/345    29:04   9:22  513 
    295 Erica Reagan                 26 F Binghamton      NY  29/75   105/345    29:07   9:23  512 
    296 Morgan Craft                 14 F Whitney Point   NY  14/33   106/345    29:08   9:23  512 
    297 Michael Sherwood             61 M Vestal          NY   7/22   191/309    29:11   9:24  446 
    298 Anna Tsukroff                23 F Binghamton      NY  30/75   107/345    29:13   9:24  510 
    299 Jim Baynes                   30 M Binghamton      NY  33/52   192/309    29:13   9:25  445 
    300 Diana Hayes                  50 F Harpursville    NY  11/36   108/345    29:15   9:25  509 
    301 Nicholas Miller              25 M Endicott        NY  41/55   193/309    29:16   9:25  444 
    302 Caroline Arbogast            32 F Binghamton      NY  22/90   109/345    29:17   9:26  509 
    303 Robert Arbogast              35 M Binghamton      NY  34/52   194/309    29:18   9:26  444 
    304 Greg Krummenacker            26 M Endicott        NY  42/55   195/309    29:19   9:26  444 
    305 Tyler Rathmell               25 M Binghamton      NY  43/55   196/309    29:22   9:27  443 
    306 Alesia Kuratnick             28 F Endwell         NY  31/75   110/345    29:22   9:28  507 
    307 David Fahey                  61 M Marathon        NY   8/22   197/309    29:24   9:28  442 
    308 Kristen Martin               28 F Ouaquaga        NY  32/75   111/345    29:25   9:28  507 
    309 Jullienne Craver             34 F Bovina Center   NY  23/90   112/345    29:26   9:29  506 
    310 Eric Buttner                 51 M Vestal          NY  28/46   198/309    29:28   9:29  441 
    311 Heather Honken               40 F Endicott        NY  27/76   113/345    29:28   9:30  506 
    312 Brandon Edwards              16 M Binghamton      NY  40/50   199/309    29:30   9:30  441 
    313 Jen Lis                      28 F Lisle           NY  33/75   114/345    29:30   9:30  505 
    314 Stephanie Burnett            27 F Binghamton      NY  34/75   115/345    29:31   9:30  505 
    315 Adrienne Olivet              26 F Binghamton      NY  35/75   116/345    29:31   9:30  505 
    316 Keith Olivet                 60 M Johnson City    NY   9/22   200/309    29:32   9:31  440 
    317 Jim Rugg                     34 M Owego           NY  35/52   201/309    29:32   9:31  440 
    318 Thomas Micalizzi             49 M Newark Valley   NY  35/56   202/309    29:34   9:31  440 
    319 Matt Glover                  49 M Chicago         IL  36/56   203/309    29:34   9:31  440 
    320 Ian Witham                   16 M Endicott        NY  41/50   204/309    29:35   9:32  440 
    321 Fred Bostrum                 73 M Brackney        PA  10/22   205/309    29:37   9:32  439 
    322 Peggy Smith                  46 F Harford         PA  28/76   117/345    29:38   9:33  503 
    323 David Richner                45 M Windsor         NY  37/56   206/309    29:40   9:33  438 
    324 Katie Kenyon                 15 F Binghamton      NY  15/33   118/345    29:41   9:33  502 
    325 Kevin Campbell               37 M Oxford          NY  36/52   207/309    29:43   9:34  438 
    326 Frank Belveg                 60 M Chenango Forks  NY  11/22   208/309    29:44   9:35  437 
    327 Joanne Clements              45 F Binghamton      NY  29/76   119/345    29:48   9:36  500 
    328 Nikki Howard                 42 F Owego           NY  30/76   120/345    29:50   9:36  500 
    329 Laura Sage                   42 F Owego           NY  31/76   121/345    29:50   9:37  500 
    330 Alexander Pritchard          12 M Harpursville    NY  13/28   209/309    29:51   9:37  436 
    331 Briana Cleary                24 F Poughkeepsie    NY  36/75   122/345    29:51   9:37  499 
    332 Kaitlyn Cooke                10 F Vestal          NY   2/23   123/345    29:53   9:37  499 
    333 Colleen Dodge                32 F Owego           NY  24/90   124/345    29:53   9:38  499 
    334 Elizabeth Sherling           19 F Holly Springs   NC  16/33   125/345    29:59   9:39  497 
    335 Zoll Farr                    10 F Vestal          NY   3/23   126/345    30:00   9:40  497 
    336 Sally Bennett                40 F Waverly         NY  32/76   127/345    30:01   9:40  496 
    337 Amy Orshal                   26 F Athens          PA  37/75   128/345    30:01   9:40  496 
    338 Laura Tischer                22 F Vestal          NY  38/75   129/345    30:02   9:40  496 
    339 Earl Hust                    45 M Whitney Point   NY  38/56   210/309    30:08   9:42  432 
    340 Nancy McGowan                54 F Binghamton      NY  12/36   130/345    30:09   9:42  494 
    341 Susan Timashenka             45 F Endicott        NY  33/76   131/345    30:10   9:43  494 
    342 Sue Gugger                   58 F Binghamton      NY  13/36   132/345    30:11   9:43  494 
    343 Morgan Price                 15 F Spencer         NY  17/33   133/345    30:11   9:43  494 
    344 Georgianna Dyson             49 F Barton          NY  34/76   134/345    30:12   9:44  493 
    345 Vanessa McGehee              28 F Binghamton      NY  39/75   135/345    30:13   9:44  493 
    346 Joe Cunningham               43 M Glen Allen      VA  39/56   211/309    30:15   9:45  430 
    347 Mark Mushalla                51 M Vestal          NY  29/46   212/309    30:16   9:45  430 
    348 Justin Wayman                18 M Endicott        NY  42/50   213/309    30:16   9:45  430 
    349 Taylor Ferro                 12 F Whitney Point   NY   4/23   136/345    30:18   9:45  492 
    350 Ashley Coots                 17 F Johnson City    NY  18/33   137/345    30:18   9:46  492 
    351 Ellen Legos                  43 F Binghamton      NY  35/76   138/345    30:21   9:46  491 
    352 William Mitrus               44 M Camillus        NY  40/56   214/309    30:23   9:47  428 
    353 David Weston                 51 M Johnson City    NY  30/46   215/309    30:24   9:47  428 
    354 Donald Craft                 45 M Whitney Point   NY  41/56   216/309    30:25   9:48  428 
    355 Tom Lasarso                  49 M Endwell         NY  42/56   217/309    30:26   9:48  427 
    356 Elizabeth Quinn              51 F Endicott        NY  14/36   139/345    30:27   9:48  489 
    357 Mike Clark                   26 M Binghamton      NY  44/55   218/309    30:28   9:49  427 
    358 Theresa Perrone              33 F Greene          NY  25/90   140/345    30:34   9:51  488 
    359 Mary Grace Dixon             25 F Binghamton      NY  40/75   141/345    30:36   9:51  487 
    360 Brittany Weston              21 F Johnson City    NY  41/75   142/345    30:37   9:52  487 
    361 Julie Kemmerer               36 F Binghamton      NY  26/90   143/345    30:45   9:54  485 
    362 Gary Ferro                   35 M Whitney Point   NY  37/52   219/309    30:47   9:55  422 
    363 Craig Russell                57 M Port Crane      NY  31/46   220/309    30:49   9:56  422 
    364 Rita Franzonello             17 F Endwell         NY  19/33   144/345    30:51   9:56  483 
    365 Trevor Glezen                14 M Marathon        NY  43/50   221/309    30:56   9:58  420 
    366 Patrick Ruehlman             52 M Endicott        NY  32/46   222/309    30:58   9:58  420 
    367 Oliva Hoover                 16 F Pine City       NY  20/33   145/345    31:02  10:00  480 
    368 Caleb Cempa                  10 M Whitney Point   NY  14/28   223/309    31:04  10:00  419 
    369 Renea Kiefer                 34 F Apalachin       NY  27/90   146/345    31:04  10:00  480 
    370 Patty Segrue                 48 F Binghamton      NY  36/76   147/345    31:07  10:01  479 
    371 Corson Witham                22 M Endicott        NY  45/55   224/309    31:08  10:02  418 
    372 Robert Lewis                 28 M Great Bend      PA  46/55   225/309    31:09  10:02  418 
    373 Jordan Jicha                 17 M Conklin         NY  44/50   226/309    31:10  10:02  417 
    374 Melanie Nittinger            36 F Sayre           PA  28/90   148/345    31:10  10:02  478 
    375 Joyce Zenzel                 41 F Binghamton      NY  37/76   149/345    31:15  10:04  477 
    376 Elda Posy                    32 F Binghamton      NY  29/90   150/345    31:16  10:04  477 
    377 Taylor Knight                13 F Nichols         NY   5/23   151/345    31:17  10:05  476 
    378 Katie Evans                  29 F Endicott        NY  42/75   152/345    31:22  10:06  475 
    379 Amy Tischer                  24 F Vestal          NY  43/75   153/345    31:27  10:08  474 
    380 Tom Evans                    38 M Endicott        NY  38/52   227/309    31:28  10:08  413 
    381 Afton Fahey                  23 F Marathon        NY  44/75   154/345    31:34  10:10  472 
    382 Amanda Yacaginsky            21 F Vestal          NY  45/75   155/345    31:35  10:10  472 
    383 Angela Rockwell              32 F Salisbury       NC  30/90   156/345    31:37  10:11  471 
    384 Jenna McDonald               12 F Binghamton      NY   6/23   157/345    31:41  10:12  470 
    385 Annette Seepersaud           34 F Binghamton      NY  31/90   158/345    31:41  10:12  470 
    386 Cathy Fairbanks              47 F Apalachin       NY  38/76   159/345    31:42  10:13  470 
    387 Bryan Calkin                 30 M Ludlow          MA  39/52   228/309    31:43  10:13  410 
    388 Tim Kane                     47 M Binghamton      NY  43/56   229/309    31:45  10:13  410 
    389 Paul Fredenburg              53 M Conklin         NY  33/46   230/309    31:49  10:15  409 
    390 Katie Fox                    58 F Marathon        NY  15/36   160/345    31:51  10:16  468 
    391 Jill Worley                  41 F Raleigh         NC  39/76   161/345    31:53  10:16  467 
    392 Tammy Tremblay               39 F Apalachin       NY  32/90   162/345    31:54  10:16  467 
    393 Kailey Smith                 14 F Endicott        NY  21/33   163/345    31:56  10:17  467 
    394 Kristen Osher                33 F Amherst         NY  33/90   164/345    32:00  10:18  466 
    395 Craig Fox                    20 M Vestal          NY  47/55   231/309    32:02  10:19  406 
    396 Tim Larue                    52 M Montrose        PA  34/46   232/309    32:03  10:19  406 
    397 Marlee Jones                 23 F Kirkwood        NY  46/75   165/345    32:06  10:20  464 
    398 Kevin Sodeur                 46 M Binghamton      NY  44/56   233/309    32:10  10:21  404 
    399 Fairlene Repard              39 F Binghamton      NY  34/90   166/345    32:12  10:22  463 
    400 Samatha Reed                 15 F Kirkwood        NY  22/33   167/345    32:12  10:22  463 
    401 MacKenzie Fredenburg         16 F Conklin         NY  23/33   168/345    32:15  10:23  462 
    402 Mark Rockwell                35 M Salisbury       NC  40/52   234/309    32:16  10:23  403 
    403 Jerry Patton                 76 M Sayre           PA  12/22   235/309    32:20  10:25  402 
    404 Ben Tinsch                   21 M N Syracuse      NY  48/55   236/309    32:22  10:25  402 
    405 Jessica Meehan               24 F Friendsville    PA  47/75   169/345    32:22  10:26  460 
    406 Michael Retzlaff             41 M Binghamton      NY  45/56   237/309    32:23  10:26  402 
    407 Annette Giuffrida-Levesqu    26 F New York        NY  48/75   170/345    32:24  10:26  460 
    408 Lyndi Cobbett                26 F Geneva          NY  49/75   171/345    32:25  10:27  460 
    409 Ashley Kiefer                16 F Apalachin       NY  24/33   172/345    32:26  10:27  459 
    410 Lee Eiklor                   52 M Barton          NY  35/46   238/309    32:37  10:30  399 
    411 Victoria McElligot           47 F Mt Upton        NY  40/76   173/345    32:38  10:31  457 
    412 Stephen Zahorian             63 M Binghamton      NY  13/22   239/309    32:39  10:31  398 
    413 Christopher Tucker           33 M Cortland        NY  41/52   240/309    32:40  10:31  398 
    414 Veronica Diamond             32 F Endicott        NY  35/90   174/345    32:41  10:31  456 
    415 Craig P. Tucker              35 M Freeville       NY  42/52   241/309    32:41  10:32  398 
    416 Wendy Swingle                42 F Fariville       NY  41/76   175/345    32:46  10:33  455 
    417 Dawn Devita                  47 F Binghamton      NY  42/76   176/345    32:47  10:33  455 
    418 Tricia Stanton               38 F Binghamton      NY  36/90   177/345    32:48  10:34  454 
    419 Ayodale Stephenson           36 M Kingston        PA  43/52   242/309    32:50  10:34  396 
    420 Alicia Kraack                31 F Binghamton      NY  37/90   178/345    32:50  10:35  454 
    421 Rick Niznik                  40 M Owego           NY  46/56   243/309    32:52  10:35  396 
    422 Allison Baumgart             12 F Endicott        NY   7/23   179/345    32:55  10:36  453 
    423 Jon Baumgart                 41 M Endicott        NY  47/56   244/309    32:56  10:36  395 
    424 Scott Kavulich               30 M Johnson City    NY  44/52   245/309    32:57  10:37  395 
    425 Calre Witham                 13 F Endicott        NY   8/23   180/345    32:58  10:37  452 
    426 Kayla Moore                  15 F Athens          PA  25/33   181/345    32:59  10:37  452 
    427 Jo Ann Savas                 57 F Herkimer        NY  16/36   182/345    32:59  10:37  452 
    428 Leah Charlier                27 F Johnson City    NY  50/75   183/345    33:02  10:38  451 
    429 Margaret Bryden              62 F Rome            PA   5/10   184/345    33:05  10:39  450 
    430 Athea Haas                   28 F Endicott        NY  51/75   185/345    33:07  10:40  450 
    431 Sophia Colucy                14 F Rome            NY  26/33   186/345    33:07  10:40  450 
    432 Zoraya Cruz                  27 F Johnson City    NY  52/75   187/345    33:17  10:43  448 
    433 Kelly Zduniak                30 F Johnson City    NY  38/90   188/345    33:19  10:44  447 
    434 James Sacco                  44 M Vestal          NY  48/56   246/309    33:21  10:44  390 
    435 Lois Mooney                  32 F Binghamton      NY  39/90   189/345    33:22  10:45  447 
    436 Selinda Taggart              58 F Walton          NY  17/36   190/345    33:23  10:45  446 
    437 Matthew Seidel               20 M Binghamton      NY  49/55   247/309    33:26  10:46  389 
    438 Samantha Kubik               42 F Johnson City    NY  43/76   191/345    33:27  10:46  445 
    439 Carol Pirc                   40 F Vestal          NY  44/76   192/345    33:27  10:46  445 
    440 Alison Gilroy                20 F Endwell         NY  53/75   193/345    33:28  10:47  445 
    441 Ron Ruffo                    65 M Binghamton      NY  14/22   248/309    33:29  10:47  388 
    442 Nicholas Parsons             33 M Greene          NY  45/52   249/309    33:29  10:47  388 
    443 Brenda Mariano               38 F Endicott        NY  40/90   194/345    33:31  10:48  445 
    444 Andrea Gumble                40 F Binghamton      NY  45/76   195/345    33:32  10:48  444 
    445 Jonathan Willett             16 M Altoona         PA  45/50   250/309    33:33  10:48  388 
    446 Darren Dodge                 34 M Owego           NY  46/52   251/309    33:35  10:49  387 
    447 Julianna Mushalla            12 F Vestal          NY   9/23   196/345    33:37  10:50  443 
    448 Mark Vitanza                 53 M Conklin         NY  36/46   252/309    33:39  10:50  387 
    449 Lisa Nickerson               34 F Port Crane      NY  41/90   197/345    33:43  10:51  442 
    450 Katherine Tower              20 F Waterville      NY  54/75   198/345    33:44  10:52  442 
    451 Brian Lane                   35 M Earlville       NY  47/52   253/309    33:46  10:52  385 
    452 Erin Daly                    19 F Afton           NY  27/33   199/345    33:47  10:53  441 
    453 Johanna Gaffney              12 F Vestal          NY  10/23   200/345    33:48  10:53  441 
    454 Lisa Legursky                31 F Owego           NY  42/90   201/345    33:52  10:54  440 
    455 Billie Jo Furman             35 F Binghamton      NY  43/90   202/345    33:57  10:56  439 
    456 Nori Martin                  11 F Johnson City    NY  11/23   203/345    34:04  10:58  437 
    457 Kim Steinbrecher             41 F Windsor         NY  46/76   204/345    34:07  10:59  437 
    458 Kimberly Frechen             23 F Susquehanna     PA  55/75   205/345    34:08  11:00  437 
    459 Lyndsey Moore                12 F Waverly         NY  12/23   206/345    34:14  11:01  435 
    460 Heather Pufky                33 F Maine           NY  44/90   207/345    34:22  11:04  434 
    461 Seve Magargle                54 M Endicott        NY  37/46   254/309    34:23  11:04  378 
    462 Jonah Peak                   14 M Endwell         NY  46/50   255/309    34:25  11:05  378 
    463 Heather Horton               39 F Binghamton      NY  45/90   208/345    34:33  11:08  431 
    464 Cristy Szachta               33 F Binghamton      NY  46/90   209/345    34:35  11:08  431 
    465 Michael Kuruc                14 M Binghamton      NY  47/50   256/309    34:37  11:09  376 
    466 Tim Burns                    41 M Binghamton      NY  49/56   257/309    34:39  11:09  375 
    467 Rhonda Baker                 39 F Binghamton      NY  47/90   210/345    34:48  11:12  428 
    468 Dolores Nevins               75 F Conklin         NY   6/10   211/345    34:55  11:15  427 
    469 Stephen Terwilliger          56 M Binghamton      NY  38/46   258/309    34:58  11:16  372 
    470 Elizabeth Vitanza            25 F Conklin         NY  56/75   212/345    34:59  11:16  426 
    471 Mason Leombrone              10 M Endicott        NY  15/28   259/309    34:59  11:16  372 
    472 Anthony Leombrone            41 M Endicott        NY  50/56   260/309    34:59  11:16  372 
    473 Jackson Retzlaff             11 M Binghamton      NY  16/28   261/309    35:01  11:17  371 
    474 Larry Ervay                  60 M Spencer         NY  15/22   262/309    35:05  11:18  371 
    475 Catherine Ervay              52 F Spencer         NY  18/36   213/345    35:07  11:18  424 
    476 Barbara Williams             38 F Kirkwood        NY  48/90   214/345    35:07  11:19  424 
    477 Mary Rodriguez               30 F Alexandria      VA  49/90   215/345    35:11  11:20  424 
    478 Madison Glezen               12 F Marathon        NY  13/23   216/345    35:11  11:20  424 
    479 Donna Magill                 37 F Binghamton      NY  50/90   217/345    35:13  11:20  423 
    480 Tracy George                 41 F Windsor         NY  47/76   218/345    35:14  11:21  423 
    481 Kristie Lane                 35 F Earlville       NY  51/90   219/345    35:14  11:21  423 
    482 April St. John               29 F Binghamton      NY  57/75   220/345    35:15  11:21  423 
    483 Tyler Murphy                 14 M Clay            NY  48/50   263/309    35:16  11:21  369 
    484 Hope Richner                 15 F Windsor         NY  28/33   221/345    35:19  11:22  422 
    485 Brian Gilroy                 51 M Endwell         NY  39/46   264/309    35:23  11:24  368 
    486 Alicia Nichols               30 F Endicott        NY  52/90   222/345    35:24  11:24  421 
    487 Benjamin Peak                20 M Binghamton      NY  50/55   265/309    35:24  11:24  367 
    488 Brennan Farr                  8 M Vestal          NY  17/28   266/309    35:34  11:27  366 
    489 James Morrell                72 M Endicott        NY  16/22   267/309    35:39  11:29  365 
    490 Jessica Williamson           31 F Endwell         NY  53/90   223/345    35:39  11:29  418 
    491 Todd Farr                    43 M Vestal          NY  51/56   268/309    35:40  11:29  365 
    492 Laura Coleman                32 F Vestal          NY  54/90   224/345    35:44  11:30  417 
    493 Cory Sherling                39 M Garner          NC  48/52   269/309    35:46  11:31  364 
    494 Lorene Sanderson             35 F Smithville Flat NY  55/90   225/345    35:47  11:31  416 
    495 Andrew Peak                  26 M Binghamton      NY  51/55   270/309    35:53  11:33  362 
    496 Christie Cunningham          35 F Winston-Salem   NC  56/90   226/345    35:53  11:33  415 
    497 Marie Abell                  38 F Binghamton      NY  57/90   227/345    35:57  11:34  415 
    498 Gayle Tillotson              25 F Richford        NY  58/75   228/345    35:58  11:35  414 
    499 Houston Hill                 46 M Sussex          NJ  52/56   271/309    36:00  11:36  361 
    500 Ingrid Rogers                37 F Vestal          NY  58/90   229/345    36:02  11:36  414 
    501 Diana Tillotson              27 F Newfield        NY  59/75   230/345    36:08  11:38  412 
    502 Lindsay Buchta               28 F Endicott        NY  60/75   231/345    36:12  11:39  412 
    503 Colin Craft                   9 M                 NY  18/28   272/309    36:19  11:42  358 
    504 Seana Juda                   41 F Elmira          NY  48/76   232/345    36:23  11:43  410 
    505 Dawne Peters-Zlinsky         44 F Windsor         NY  49/76   233/345    36:25  11:43  409 
    506 Nicki Conroy                 49 F Endicott        NY  50/76   234/345    36:26  11:44  409 
    507 Kristen Holden               18 F Owego           NY  29/33   235/345    36:43  11:49  406 
    508 Jill Harrington              39 F Binghamton      NY  59/90   236/345    36:44  11:50  406 
    509 Dorothy Marinaccio           53 F Binghamton      NY  19/36   237/345    36:45  11:50  405 
    510 Karen Craft                  39 F Whitney Point   NY  60/90   238/345    36:46  11:51  405 
    511 Stacey Duncan                36 F Endwell         NY  61/90   239/345    36:51  11:52  404 
    512 Denise Price                 39 F Spencer         NY  62/90   240/345    36:56  11:53  403 
    513 Mark Liddle                  51 M Chenango Forks  NY  40/46   273/309    36:56  11:54  352 
    514 Abram Kluge                   7 M Greene          NY  19/28   274/309    37:00  11:55  352 
    515 Kelsey Dickerson             15 F Endicott        NY  30/33   241/345    37:09  11:58  401 
    516 Joe Williamson               31 M Endwell         NY  49/52   275/309    37:18  12:01  349 
    517 Christine Chesnick           42 F Endicott        NY  51/76   242/345    37:19  12:01  399 
    518 Brenda Andrus                33 F Horseheads      NY  63/90   243/345    37:21  12:02  399 
    519 Joela Luchun-Andersen        34 F Port Crane      NY  64/90   244/345    37:22  12:02  399 
    520 Carly Lombardi               13 F Niskayuna       NY  14/23   245/345    37:34  12:06  397 
    521 Colleen Delay                40 F Niskayuna       NY  52/76   246/345    37:35  12:06  397 
    522 Gina Kane                    44 F Endicott        NY  53/76   247/345    37:37  12:07  396 
    523 Robin Kiser                  39 F Endicott        NY  65/90   248/345    37:40  12:08  396 
    524 Steve Andersen               47 M Port Crane      NY  53/56   276/309    37:40  12:08  345 
    525 Tonie Liddle                 50 F Chenango Forks  NY  20/36   249/345    37:45  12:09  395 
    526 Becky Schramm                49 F Vestal          NY  54/76   250/345    37:48  12:10  394 
    527 Amy Kilpatrick               37 F Vestal          NY  66/90   251/345    37:52  12:12  394 
    528 Kathleen Johnson                F Montrose        PA          252/345    37:56  12:13  393 
    529 Debra Raeff                  38 F Owego           NY  67/90   253/345    38:04  12:16  391 
    530 Natialie Rugg                34 F Owego           NY  68/90   254/345    38:07  12:16  391 
    531 Robin Vieyra                 71 M Endwell         NY  17/22   277/309    38:07  12:16  341 
    532 Debra Deyo                   51 F Binghamton      NY  21/36   255/345    38:22  12:21  388 
    533 Jennifer Segrue              37 F Kirkwood        NY  69/90   256/345    38:23  12:21  388 
    534 Shelby Sodeur                14 F Binghamton      NY  31/33   257/345    38:23  12:22  388 
    535 Denise Hadlick               31 F Windsor         NY  70/90   258/345    38:24  12:22  388 
    536 Ethan Smith                  22 M Binghamton      NY  52/55   278/309    38:30  12:24  338 
    537 Russell Smith                52 M Binghamton      NY  41/46   279/309    38:30  12:24  338 
    538 Lydia Farr                   46 F Vestal          NY  55/76   259/345    38:34  12:25  386 
    539 Katerina Retzlaff             8 F Binghamton      NY  15/23   260/345    38:36  12:26  386 
    540 Christie Zevotek             32 F Harpursville    NY  71/90   261/345    38:43  12:28  385 
    541 Laura Retzlaff               41 F Binghamton      NY  56/76   262/345    38:45  12:29  385 
    542 Bridget Russell              20 F Edgewater       MD  61/75   263/345    38:57  12:33  383 
    543 Sadie Engle                  27 F Brackney        PA  62/75   264/345    38:58  12:33  382 
    544 Kim Crisanti                 35 F Binghamton      NY  72/90   265/345    38:59  12:33  382 
    545 Tina Lilly                   31 F Vestal          NY  73/90   266/345    39:00  12:34  382 
    546 Brent Lilly                  32 M Vestal          NY  50/52   280/309    39:01  12:34  333 
    547 Michelle Baldwin             23 F Port Crane      NY  63/75   267/345    39:02  12:34  382 
    548 Alexandra McCooney           17 F Greene          NY  32/33   268/345    39:03  12:34  382 
    549 Nicole Walker                36 F Chenango Forks  NY  74/90   269/345    39:13  12:38  380 
    550 Neil Kubik                   54 M Johnson City    NY  42/46   281/309    39:17  12:39  331 
    551 Heather Brooke               38 F Clearwater      FL  75/90   270/345    39:19  12:39  379 
    552 Lucas Scott                   7 M Binghamton      NY  20/28   282/309    39:19  12:40  331 
    553 Kristin Scott                31 F Binghamton      NY  76/90   271/345    39:23  12:41  378 
    554 Sean Kane                    11 M Endicott        NY  21/28   283/309    39:25  12:42  330 
    555 Elizabeth Carter             56 F Johnson City    NY  22/36   272/345    39:26  12:42  378 
    556 Anthony Lotempio             69 M Binghamton      NY  18/22   284/309    39:36  12:45  328 
    557 Bryan Lasarso                15 M Endwell         NY  49/50   285/309    40:24  13:01  322 
    558 Laura Decosse                35 F Binghamton      NY  77/90   273/345    40:26  13:01  369 
    559 Anna Baumgart                10 F Endicott        NY  16/23   274/345    40:29  13:02  368 
    560 Mark Shannon                 23 M Susquehanna     PA  53/55   286/309    40:52  13:10  318 
    561 Kelly Roche                  34 F Brackney        PA  78/90   275/345    40:53  13:10  364 
    562 Tracy Baumgart               42 F Endicott        NY  57/76   276/345    40:54  13:10  364 
    563 Pam Lasarso                  45 F Endwell         NY  58/76   277/345    41:03  13:13  363 
    564 Kristen Henry                37 F Apalachin       NY  79/90   278/345    41:03  13:13  363 
    565 Dennis Henry                 35 M Apalachin       NY  51/52   287/309    41:04  13:13  317 
    566 Bryan Conn                   13 M Binghamton      NY  22/28   288/309    41:05  13:14  317 
    567 Brittney Crandall            28 F Portland        OR  64/75   279/345    41:21  13:19  360 
    568 Andrea Kovac                 25 F Johnson City    NY  65/75   280/345    41:27  13:21  360 
    569 Sarah Derouin                38 F Sackets Harbor  NY  80/90   281/345    41:33  13:23  359 
    570 Lillnette Lewis              45 F Windsor         NY  59/76   282/345    41:55  13:30  356 
    571 Jacqueline Posy              34 F Binghamton      NY  81/90   283/345    42:12  13:35  353 
    572 Jewel Cooke                  31 F Vestal          NY  82/90   284/345    42:16  13:37  353 
    573 Cathy De Jong                44 F Binghamton      NY  60/76   285/345    42:17  13:37  352 
    574 Diane Whalon                 56 F Vestal          NY  23/36   286/345    42:47  13:46  348 
    575 Michelle Steinbecher         50 F Harpursville    NY  24/36   287/345    43:07  13:53  346 
    576 Zach Staff                   27 M Binghamton      NY  54/55   289/309    43:12  13:55  301 
    577 Eileen Gilroy                50 F Endwell         NY  25/36   288/345    43:17  13:56  344 
    578 Bryan Wark                   23 M Vestal          NY  55/55   290/309    43:21  13:57  300 
    579 Andrea Smith                 50 F Binghamton      NY  26/36   289/345    43:30  14:00  343 
    580 Margaret Kage                50 F Endicott        NY  27/36   290/345    43:48  14:06  340 
    581 Laura Newton                 49 F Endicott        NY  61/76   291/345    43:49  14:06  340 
    582 Kennara Mack                 27 F Endicott        NY  66/75   292/345    44:12  14:14  337 
    583 Ken Mack                     49 M Endicott        NY  54/56   291/309    44:12  14:14  294 
    584 Cameron Jewett               10 M Whitney Point   NY  23/28   292/309    44:16  14:15  294 
    585 Brian Jewett                 40 M Whitney Point   NY  55/56   293/309    44:19  14:16  293 
    586 Micaela Corgan               21 F Chenango Forks  NY  67/75   293/345    44:26  14:19  335 
    587 Kayrena Leombrone            41 F Endicott        NY  62/76   294/345    44:36  14:22  334 
    588 Karen Conn                   42 F Binghamton      NY  63/76   295/345    44:40  14:23  334 
    589 Emily Wilcox                 29 F Binghamton      NY  68/75   296/345    44:50  14:26  332 
    590 Jenn Rathmell                23 F Binghamton      NY  69/75   297/345    45:01  14:30  331 
    591 Candace Phillips             32 F Binghamton      NY  83/90   298/345    45:01  14:30  331 
    592 Nikki Post                   35 F Johnson City    NY  84/90   299/345    45:01  14:30  331 
    593 Michael Sacco                 5 M Vestal          NY  24/28   294/309    45:02  14:30  289 
    594 Danielle Carbeck             18 F Kirkwood        NY  33/33   300/345    45:44  14:43  326 
    595 Sarah Dreher                 11 F Binghamton      NY  17/23   301/345    45:44  14:44  326 
    596 Kristen Robillard            44 F Vestal          NY  64/76   302/345    45:48  14:45  325 
    597 Michael Senape               36 M Bear Creek      PA  52/52   295/309    45:56  14:47  283 
    598 Noah Hartz                   13 M Port Crane      NY  25/28   296/309    46:24  14:57  280 
    599 Hannah Lewis                 12 F Windsor         NY  18/23   303/345    46:59  15:08  317 
    600 Anna Dreher                  38 F Binghamton      NY  85/90   304/345    47:00  15:08  317 
    601 Vicki Hartz                  49 F Port Crane      NY  65/76   305/345    47:02  15:09  317 
    602 Jan Carbeck                  44 F Kirkwood        NY  66/76   306/345    47:07  15:10  316 
    603 Crystal Woodburn             52 F Owego           NY  28/36   307/345    47:24  15:16  314 
    603 Harold Wayman                51 M Endicott        NY  43/47   297/310    47:32  15:18  274 
    604 Kathleen Barber              55 F Mechanicsville  VA  29/36   308/345    47:44  15:22  312 
    605 Sarah Woodburn               22 F Johnson City    NY  70/75   309/345    47:45  15:22  312 
    606 Susan Babcock                39 F Johnson City    NY  86/90   310/345    47:46  15:23  312 
    607 Sally Ann Hummer             51 F Stewartsville   NJ  30/36   311/345    47:53  15:25  311 
    608 Emily Moore                  11 F Athens          PA  19/23   312/345    48:00  15:27  310 
    609 Vicki Eiklor                 57 F Barton          NY  31/36   313/345    48:20  15:34  308 
    610 Larry Sherling, Sr.          69 M Endicott        NY  19/22   297/309    48:43  15:41  267 
    611 Charles Juda                 63 M Elmira          NY  20/22   298/309    49:00  15:47  265 
    612 Renee Berry                  28 F Lincoln         NE  71/75   314/345    49:14  15:51  303 
    613 Stephen Hansen               54 M Lenexa          KS  43/46   299/309    49:25  15:55  263 
    614 Patricia Davies              33 F Binghamton      NY  87/90   315/345    49:39  15:59  300 
    615 Kathyryn Ryder               58 F Binghamton      NY  32/36   316/345    49:50  16:03  299 
    616 Elizabeth Ryder              24 F Binghamton      NY  72/75   317/345    50:26  16:14  295 
    617 Bambi Drew                   44 F Vestal          NY  67/76   318/345    50:31  16:16  295 
    618 Brandi Prusik                23 F Binghamton      NY  73/75   319/345    50:41  16:19  294 
    619 Joshua Wayman                16 M Endicott        NY  50/50   300/309    50:42  16:19  257 
    620 Scott Hartz                  51 M Port Crane      NY  44/46   301/309    50:52  16:23  256 
    621 Victoria Randis              28 F Binghamton      NY  74/75   320/345    50:55  16:23  293 
    622 Mary Brom                     5 F Binghamton      NY  20/23   321/345    51:13  16:29  291 
    623 Theresa Brom                 47 F Binghamton      NY  68/76   322/345    51:30  16:35  289 
    624 Stephanie Warner             35 F Binghamton      NY  88/90   323/345    51:31  16:35  289 
    625 Linda Jackson                48 F Unadilla        NY  69/76   324/345    51:36  16:37  289 
    626 Annmarie Rozelle             41 F Bainbridge      NY  70/76   325/345    51:48  16:41  288 
    627 Hilary Sibert                35 F Endicott        NY  89/90   326/345    51:49  16:41  288 
    628 Michele Micha                63 F Endicott        NY   7/10   327/345    51:54  16:43  287 
    629 Nicole Carter                11 F Johnson City    NY  21/23   328/345    51:55  16:43  287 
    630 Barbara Frechen              52 F Susquehanna     PA  33/36   329/345    52:30  16:54  284 
    631 Juanita David                60 F Susquehanna     PA   8/10   330/345    52:45  16:59  282 
    632 Shari Johnson                44 F Nineveh         NY  71/76   331/345    52:47  17:00  282 
    633 Tammy Arounsavath            47 F Binghamton      NY  72/76   332/345    52:48  17:00  282 
    634 Syndey Hill                   9 F Sussex          NJ  22/23   333/345    53:16  17:09  280 
    635 Heather Hill                 44 F Sussex          NJ  73/76   334/345    53:17  17:09  280 
    636 Edward Cunningham            76 M Vestal          NY  21/22   302/309    53:17  17:09  244 
    637 Craig W. Tucker              63 M Freeville       NY  22/22   303/309    53:23  17:11  244 
    638 Margret Betz                 74 F Conklin         NY   9/10   335/345    53:26  17:12  279 
    639 Linda Zalaffi                49 F Kirkwood        NY  74/76   336/345    53:54  17:21  276 
    640 Susan Stoddard               58 F Vestal          NY  34/36   337/345    53:55  17:21  276 
    641 Sheri Walker                 49 F Binghamton      NY  75/76   338/345    53:58  17:23  276 
    642 Joe Walker                   54 M Binghamton      NY  45/46   304/309    53:59  17:23  241 
    643 Jillian Hatch                 5 F                 NY  23/23   339/345    54:00  17:23  276 
    644 Karen Hatch                  36 F                 NY  90/90   340/345    54:17  17:29  275 
    645 Brian Hatch                  40 M                 NY  56/56   305/309    54:17  17:29  240 
    646 Jesse Daniels                11 M Binghamton      NY  26/28   306/309    54:17  17:29  240 
    647 Jordan Daniels               12 M Binghamton      NY  27/28   307/309    57:13  18:25  227 
    648 Karen Strong                 57 F Prattsburg      NY  35/36   341/345    57:13  18:25  260 
    649 Hunter Schmidt               11 M Binghamton      NY  28/28   308/309    57:19  18:27  227 
    650 Gary Leber                   56 M Binghamton      NY  46/46   309/309    57:27  18:30  226 
    651 Carrie Tischer               50 F Vestal          NY  36/36   342/345    57:28  18:30  259 
    652 Darl Tischer                 80 F Canandaigua     NY  10/10   343/345    59:23  19:07  251 
    653 Brittney Hayes               21 F Whitney Point   NY  75/75   344/345    59:25  19:08  251 
    654 Janet Wayman                 43 F Endicott        NY  76/76   345/345  1:01:32  19:49  242 
                                  OFFICIAL RESULTS
Record 15:16 by Anthony Gallo in 2002
Women's Record 16:16 by Molly Huddle in 2004