Home Calendar Results Links
 



January Freeze 10K Series
Otsiningo Park, Binghamton, NY

   Freeze Number 1    Freeze Number 2    Freeze Number 3    Freeze Number 4   

Results for January 29

                               23F, Cloudy
                                     
  Place Name                 Age S City            St Time     Pace  PerF Bib   
  ===== ==================== === = =============== == =======  ===== ==== ===== 
      1 Stephen Marcin        26 M Binghamton      NY   34:38   5:35  785   677 
      2 Sam Williams          15 M Warren Center   PA   36:12   5:50  751   797 
      3 Shaun Horan           29 M Norwich         NY   36:24   5:52  747   253 
      4 Matthew Gawors        21 M Middletown      NY   37:15   6:00  730   245 
      5 Eric Maki             48 M Cortland        NY   37:35   6:03  723   643 
      6 Boris Dzikovski       46 M Ithaca          NY   38:12   6:09  711   786 
      7 Matt Derzanovich      20 M Binghamton      NY   39:46   6:24  683   221 
      8 Tom Mullins           43 M Cortland        NY   39:56   6:26  681   641 
      9 Jon Murray            33 M Little Meadows  PA   40:03   6:27  679   218 
     10 Doug Stoner           52 M Spencer         NY   40:55   6:36  664   767 
     11 Dirk Elliott          55 M Lisle           NY   41:23   6:40  657   243 
     12 Ted Larison           58 M Cortland        NY   41:57   6:45  648   636 
     13 Lee Anderson          52 M Endwell         NY   42:28   6:51  640   757 
     14 Dustin Andrus            M Greene          NY   42:48   6:54  635   698 
     15 Harry Back            40 M Endwell         NY   43:11   6:57  629   213 
     16 Emily Piza-Taylor     33 F Binghamton      NY   43:11   6:57  711   761 
     17 Michael Murphy        37 M Wyalusing       PA   43:11   6:57  629   796 
     18 Julie Spear           25 F Binghamton      NY   43:15   6:58  710   778 
     19 Chuck Hein            50 M Vestal          NY   43:15   6:58  628   774 
     20 Chris Cowden          37 M Johnson City    NY   43:17   6:58  628   672 
     21 Suzanne Myette        53 F Binghamton      NY   43:25   7:00  707     3 
     22 Kevin Tripp           40 M Masonville      NY   43:26   7:00  626   790 
     23 Damian Archie         18 M Binghamton      NY   43:58   7:05  618   225 
     24 Theresa Hunter        29 F Endicott        NY   44:36   7:11  688   237 
     25 Leo O'Connor          59 M Binghamton      NY   44:42   7:12  608   845 
     26 Frank A. Bianco       33 M Binghamton      NY   45:17   7:18  600   229 
     27 Ryan Andrew           28 M Binghamton      NY   45:37   7:21  596   661 
     28 Bill McGovern         50 M Marathon        NY   45:38   7:21  596   234 
     29 Stephen Tibensky      39 M Vestal          NY   45:52   7:23  592   794 
     30 Erica Riecke          27 F Clarks Summit   PA   45:53   7:23  669   651 
     31 Jeff Hall             53 M Jackson         PA   46:10   7:26  589   203 
     32 Dennis Uhlig          56 M Sidney          NY   46:43   7:32  582   207 
     33 John Lomasney         54 M Apalachin       NY   46:51   7:33  580   780 
     34 Mario Palombo         32 M Endwell         NY   47:02   7:35  578   247 
     35 Paul Darsky           42 M Marathon        NY   47:07   7:35  577   697 
     36 Vince Fox             51 M Vestal          NY   47:17   7:37  575   765 
     37 Rich Rigetti          47 M Vestal          NY   47:21   7:38  574   238 
     38 David MacEwan         39 M Binghamton      NY   47:26   7:38  573   782 
     39 Susan Cain            42 F Maine           NY   47:34   7:40  645   789 
     40 Rachel Murphy         30 F Wyalusing       PA   47:34   7:40  645   222 
     41 Ryan Siciliano        31 M Conklin         NY   47:40   7:41  570   787 
     42 Daniel Foley          30 M Endicott        NY   47:49   7:42  568   235 
     43 Ashley Marcin         27 F Binghamton      NY   47:51   7:42  641   675 
     44 Katie Markstein       15 F Binghamton      NY   48:09   7:45  637   226 
     45 Kathleen Lantry       48 F Whitney Point   NY   48:20   7:47  635   658 
     46 Ned Clarke            52 M Dalton          PA   48:32   7:49  560   674 
     47 Sue Priestley         46 F Binghamton      NY   48:37   7:50  631   688 
     48 Kerry Zemek           52 M Binghamton      NY   48:43   7:51  558   671 
     49 Tony Ciccone          62 M Locke           NY   48:51   7:52  556   640 
     50 Nancy Werthmuller     59 F Scott Twp       PA   49:17   7:56  623   678 
     51 Vince Kelley          53 M Binghamton      NY   49:19   7:57  551   668 
     52 Steve Reilly          24 M Binghamton      NY   49:23   7:57  550   781 
     53 Jim Wavk              51 M Cortland        NY   49:45   8:01  546   638 
     54 David Mitchell        38 M Apalachin       NY   49:49   8:01  545   217 
     55 Michael Anderson      62 M Troxron         NY   49:58   8:03  544   209 
     56 Robert Hartmann       52 M Binghamton      NY   50:01   8:03  543   691 
     57 John Vasilopoulo      47 M Greene          NY   50:08   8:05  542   255 
     58 Dennis Gilyard        59 M Endwell         NY   50:32   8:08  538   654 
     59 Mike Guenther         40 M Binghamton      NY   51:15   8:15  530   670 
     60 Kevin Pasterchik      52 M Binghamton      NY   51:33   8:18  527    13 
     61 Ed Menhennett         30 M Endwell         NY   51:43   8:20  525   246 
     62 Gretchen Glezen       37 F Marathon        NY   51:43   8:20  594   242 
     63 Tracy Baumgart        42 F Endicott        NY   51:52   8:21  592   220 
     64 Daniele Vick          41 F Binghamton      NY   51:57   8:22  591   240 
     65 Everett Vail          48 M Binghamton      NY   51:59   8:22  523   249 
     66 Kathy Anderson        48 F Endwell         NY   52:24   8:26  586   755 
     67 Michael Welch         49 M Endicott        NY   52:49   8:30  515   648 
     68 David Losee           40 M Denver          NY   53:06   8:33  512   788 
     69 Rick Chrisler         48 M Endicott        NY   53:20   8:35  510   223 
     70 Kristin Olson         40 F Vestal          NY   53:27   8:37  574   684 
     71 Chris Kamp            48 M Windsor         NY   53:36   8:38  507   771 
     72 Joe Reynolds          65 M Hector          NY   53:47   8:40  505   685 
     73 William Ondrako       57 M Binghamton      NY   53:54   8:41  504   843 
     74 Lucas Somerwil        50 M Binghamton      NY   53:56   8:41  504   236 
     75 Ron DiPaola           36 M Brackney        PA   54:13   8:44  501   206 
     76 Bob Crounse           46 M Binghamton      NY   54:32   8:47  498   758 
     77 Christopher Simser    51 M Binghamton      NY   54:41   8:48  497   250 
     78 Diana Bean            51 F Brackney        PA   54:53   8:50  559   663 
     79 Gail Markstein        49 F Binghamton      NY   55:15   8:54  556   227 
     80 Rita Fluharty         37 F Binghamton      NY   57:05   9:12  538   252 
     81 Daniel MacCracken     53 M Ithaca          NY   57:07   9:12  476   682 
     82 Laura Axtell          26 F Binghamton      NY   57:11   9:13  537   770 
     83 Joe Gwizdaloski       57 M                 NY   57:14   9:13  475   850 
     84 Susan Schultz         47 F Apalachin       NY   57:22   9:14  535   848 
     85 Stacey Axtell-Whitne  39 F Deposit         NY   57:27   9:15  534   783 
     86 Anthony Mazza         64 M Binghamton      NY   58:38   9:27  463   214 
     87 Michael Kopansky      51 M Vestal          NY   59:53   9:39  454   847 
     88 Carolyn Hall          48 F Jackson         PA 1:00:10   9:41  510   642 
     89 Stacy Lyons           26 F New Milford     PA 1:00:18   9:43  509   764 
     90 Aimee Anderson        46 F Troxron         NY 1:00:39   9:46  506   208 
     91 Joe Gluck             58 M Susquehanna     PA 1:01:09   9:51  444   645 
     92 Emily Fox             15 F Vestal          NY 1:01:17   9:52  501   211 
     93 Debbie Grassi         60 F Johnson City    NY 1:01:26   9:54  500   769 
     94 Linda Harding         46 F Vestal          NY 1:01:28   9:54  499   228 
     95 Susan Foster          44 F Port Crane      NY 1:01:33   9:55  499   233 
     96 Richard Thomson       52 M Endicott        NY 1:01:50   9:57  439   655 
     97 Douglas Russell       43 M Vestal          NY 1:02:36  10:05  434   683 
     98 Lance Lee             51 M Vestal          NY 1:04:16  10:21  423   248 
     99 Genevieve Riker       37 F Endicott        NY 1:04:17  10:21  477   650 
    100 Tracy Parlett         35 F Johnson City    NY 1:04:17  10:21  477   251 
    101 Sandy Welch           44 F Endicott        NY 1:05:48  10:36  466   647 
    102 Theresa Peters           F Windsor         NY 1:10:52  11:25  433   219 
    103 Dawn Devita           47 F Binghamton      NY 1:13:52  11:54  416   657 
    104 Karren Bee-Donohue    52 F Johnson City    NY 1:29:46  14:27  342   244 

Results for January 22

                                0F, Sunny
                                     
  Place Name                 Age S City            St Time     Pace  PerF Bib   
  ===== ==================== === = =============== == =======  ===== ==== ===== 
      1 Eric Maki             49 M Cortland        NY   39:41   6:24  685   643 
      2 Boris Dzikovski       46 M Ithaca          NY   40:16   6:29  675   786 
      3 Andrew Cody           30 M Endicott        NY   42:06   6:47  645   792 
      4 Greg Derick           39 M Endicott        NY   42:46   6:53  635   773 
      5 Ted Larison           58 M Cortland        NY   42:57   6:55  633   636 
      6 Lee Anderson          53 M Endwell         NY   43:04   6:56  631   757 
      7 Dustin Andrus            M Greene          NY   43:14   6:58  629   698 
      8 Chris Cowden          37 M Johnson City    NY   43:18   6:59  628   672 
      9 Emily Piza-Taylor     33 F Binghamton      NY   43:20   6:59  708   761 
     10 Chuck Hein            51 M Vestal          NY   43:30   7:00  625   774 
     11 Doug Stoner           52 M Spencer         NY   43:48   7:03  620   767 
     12 Julie Spear           25 F Binghamton      NY   44:08   7:07  696   778 
     13 Theresa Hunter        29 F Endicott        NY   44:33   7:11  689   237 
     14 Greg Amend            46 M Vestal          NY   45:06   7:16  603   241 
     15 Ryan Andrew           28 M Binghamton      NY   45:29   7:20  597   661 
     16 Charles Wellman       33 M Endicott        NY   45:37   7:21  596   667 
     17 Bill McGovern         51 M Marathon        NY   46:16   7:27  587   234 
     18 Leo O'Connor          59 M Binghamton      NY   47:05   7:35  577   845 
     19 Ron Hulslander        54 M Cortland        NY   48:34   7:49  560   639 
     20 Christopher Tucker    33 M Cortland        NY   48:34   7:49  560   202 
     21 Brian Cummins         55 M Cortland        NY   48:35   7:50  559   637 
     22 Daniel Foley          30 M Endicott        NY   49:18   7:56  551   235 
     23 Paul Darsky           42 M Marathon        NY   49:30   7:58  549   697 
     24 Jim Wavk              51 M Cortland        NY   49:32   7:59  549   638 
     25 Ned Clarke            53 M Dalton          PA   49:33   7:59  548   674 
     26 John Lomasney         54 M Apalachin       NY   49:34   7:59  548   780 
     27 Susan Cain            42 F Maine           NY   49:37   8:00  619   789 
     28 Rich Rigetti          47 M Vestal          NY   49:52   8:02  545   238 
     29 Alison Anderson       23 F Tunkhannock     PA   49:56   8:03  615   762 
     30 Jeff Hall             53 M Jackson         PA   49:57   8:03  544   203 
     31 Kathleen Lantry       48 F Whitney Point   NY   50:23   8:07  609   658 
     32 Kerry Zemek           52 M Binghamton      NY   50:24   8:07  539   671 
     33 Nancy Werthmuller     59 F Scott Twp       PA   51:22   8:16  598   678 
     34 Michael Anderson      62 M Troxron         NY   51:40   8:19  526   209 
     35 David Losee           40 M Denver          NY   52:19   8:26  519   788 
     36 Kevin Pasterchik      53 M Binghamton      NY   52:57   8:32  513    13 
     37 Julie Drozdowski      33 F Binghamton      NY   52:57   8:32  580   673 
     38 Adam Davis            21 M Vestal          NY   52:58   8:32  513   849 
     39 Daniele Vick          41 F Binghamton      NY   53:11   8:34  577   240 
     40 Tony Ciccone          62 M Locke           NY   54:04   8:43  503   640 
     41 Dennis Uhlig          57 M Sidney          NY   54:05   8:43  502   207 
     42 Stacy Lyons           26 F New Milford     PA   55:10   8:53  556   764 
     43 Lucas Somerwil        50 M Binghamton      NY   55:13   8:54  492   236 
     44 Chris Kamp            48 M Windsor         NY   55:18   8:54  491   771 
     45 Patrice Back          40 F Vestal          NY   55:45   8:59  551   239 
     46 Diana Bean            51 F Brackney        PA   56:01   9:01  548   663 
     47 Kathy Anderson        49 F Endwell         NY   56:57   9:10  539   755 
     48 Susan Schultz         47 F Apalachin       NY   59:21   9:34  517   848 
     49 John Denmon           43 M Endwell         NY   59:31   9:35  457   776 
     50 Joe Gluck             58 M Susquehanna     PA 1:00:06   9:41  452   645 
     51 Daniel MacCracken     53 M Ithaca          NY 1:01:11   9:51  444   682 
     52 Carolyn Hall          48 F Jackson         PA 1:02:09  10:00  494   642 
     53 Debbie Grassi         61 F Johnson City    NY 1:02:10  10:01  494   769 
     54 Laura Axtell          26 F Binghamton      NY 1:02:33  10:04  491   770 
     55 Genevieve Riker       37 F Endicott        NY 1:02:50  10:07  489   650  
     56 Darlene Cempa         41 F Whitney Point   NY 1:03:53  10:17  480   791 
     57 Lori Haskell             F Endicott        NY 1:04:03  10:19  479   664 
     58 Melissa Zinkia        43 F Binghamton      NY 1:05:50  10:36  466   231 
     59 Larry Wallerstein     57 M Binghamton      NY 1:10:50  11:24  384   662 
     60 Dawn Devita           47 F Binghamton      NY 1:12:49  11:43  422   657 

Results for January 15

Updated January 16, affecting places 23 and higher.

                             10F, Cloudy
                                     
  Place Name                 Age S City            St Time    Pace  PerF Bib   
  ===== ==================== === = =============== == ======= ===== ==== ===== 
      1 Stephen Marcin        26 M Binghamton      NY   35:09  5:40  773   677 
      2 Benjamin Snodgrass    18 M Apalachin       NY   35:20  5:42  769   216 
      3 Sam Williams          15 M Warren Center   PA   37:32  6:03  724   797 
      4 Eric Maki             49 M Cortland        NY   38:00  6:07  715   643 
      5 Joe Lyman             38 M Cortland        NY   38:22  6:11  708   204 
      6 Steve Cammisa         43 M Vestal          NY   39:04  6:18  696   210 
      7 Boris Dzikovski       46 M Ithaca          NY   39:15  6:19  692   786 
      8 Christopher Tucker    33 M Cortland        NY   39:57  6:26  680   202 
      9 Matt Derzanovich      20 M Binghamton      NY   40:10  6:28  677   221 
     10 Brian Cummins         55 M Cortland        NY   40:20  6:30  674   637 
     11 Ron Hulslander        54 M Cortland        NY   40:34  6:32  670   639 
     12 Vince Fox             51 M Vestal          NY   41:04  6:37  662   765 
     13 Todd Votapka          47 M Binghamton      NY   41:08  6:38  661   215 
     14 Jon Murray            33 M Little Meadows  PA   41:14  6:39  659   218 
     15 Lee Anderson          53 M Endwell         NY   42:06  6:47  645   757 
     16 Ted Larison           58 M Cortland        NY   42:13  6:48  644   636 
     17 Rachel Murphy         30 F Wyalusing       PA   42:15  6:48  727   222 
     18 Harry Back            40 M Endwell         NY   42:19  6:49  642   213 
     19 Michael Murphy        37 M Wyalusing       PA   42:20  6:49  642   796 
     20 Andrew Cody           30 M Endicott        NY   42:20  6:49  642   792 
     21 Chris Cowden          37 M Johnson City    NY   42:21  6:49  642   672 
     22 Emily Piza-Taylor     33 F Binghamton      NY   42:37  6:52  720   761 
     23 Kevin Tripp           40 M Masonville      NY   43:16  6:58  628   790 
     24 Dustin Andrus            M Greene          NY   44:00  7:05  618   698 
     25 Julie Spear           25 F Binghamton      NY   44:03  7:06  697   778 
     26 Leo O'Connor          59 M Binghamton      NY   45:06  7:16  603   845 
     27 Charles Wellman       33 M Endicott        NY   45:11  7:17  601   667 
     28 Andrea Prusik         19 F Endicott        NY   45:12  7:17  679   687 
     29 Michelle Wakely       20 F Endicott        NY   45:13  7:17  679   689 
     30 Ryan Andrew           28 M Binghamton      NY   45:30  7:20  597   661 
     31 Frank A. Bianco       33 M Binghamton      NY   46:01  7:25  591   229 
     32 John Lomasney         54 M Apalachin       NY   47:15  7:37  575   780 
     33 Caitlin Ely           21 F Montrose        PA   47:24  7:38  648   646 
     34 Dennis Uhlig          57 M Sidney          NY   47:39  7:41  570   207 
     35 David MacEwan         39 M Binghamton      NY   47:47  7:42  569   782 
     36 Damian Archie         18 M Binghamton      NY   48:18  7:47  563   225 
     37 Kerry Zemek           52 M Binghamton      NY   48:40  7:50  558   671 
     38 Kathleen Lantry       48 F Whitney Point   NY   48:43  7:51  630   658 
     39 Sue Priestley         46 F Binghamton      NY   48:44  7:51  630   688 
     40 Nancy Werthmuller     59 F Scott Twp       PA   48:50  7:52  629   678 
     41 Ned Clarke            53 M Dalton          PA   49:03  7:54  554   674 
     42 Jim DeVona            27 M Binghamton      NY   49:12  7:55  552   679 
     43 Jim Wavk              51 M Cortland        NY   49:17  7:56  551   638 
     44 Michael Anderson      62 M Troxron         NY   49:58  8:03  544   209 
     45 David Mitchell        38 M Apalachin       NY   50:01  8:03  543   217 
     46 David Losee           40 M Denver          NY   50:30  8:08  538   788 
     47 Alison Anderson       23 F Tunkhannock     PA   50:51  8:11  604   762 
     48 Fred Malloy           45 M Montrose        PA   50:58  8:13  533   768 
     49 Alan Hess             46 M Vestal          NY   50:59  8:13  533   224 
     50 Tony Ciccone          62 M Locke           NY   51:00  8:13  533   640 
     51 Kevin Pasterchik      53 M Binghamton      NY   51:05  8:14  532    13 
     52 Tracy Baumgart        42 F Endicott        NY   51:16  8:15  599   220 
     53 Bob Matson            63 M Binghamton      NY   51:24  8:17  529   799 
     54 Kirsten Anderson      15 F Endwell         NY   51:27  8:17  597   756 
     55 Robert Hartmann       52 M Binghamton      NY   51:38  8:19  526   691 
     56 Ray Brooks            55 M Johnson City    NY   51:49  8:21  524   763 
     57 Paul McCabe           64 M Binghamton      NY   52:12  8:24  521   212 
     58 Steve Reilly          24 M Binghamton      NY   53:26  8:36  509   781 
     59 John V Kopalek        60 M Binghamton      NY   53:31  8:37  508   846 
     60 Julie Drozdowski      33 F Binghamton      NY   53:36  8:38  573   673 
     61 Daniel MacCracken     53 M Ithaca          NY   53:37  8:38  507   682 
     62 Harland Bigelow       64 M Lisle           NY   53:41  8:39  506   201 
     63 Joe Reynolds          66 M Hector          NY   54:03  8:42  503   685 
     64 Kathy Anderson        49 F Endwell         NY   54:11  8:44  566   755 
     65 Joe Gwizdaloski       58 M                 NY   54:46  8:49  496   850 
     66 Diana Bean            51 F Brackney        PA   54:59  8:51  558   663 
     67 Rick Chrisler         48 M Endicott        NY   55:00  8:51  494   223 
     68 Robert Parlett        35 M Johnson City    NY   55:02  8:52  494   653 
     69 Chris Kamp            48 M Windsor         NY   55:04  8:52  493   771 
     70 William Ondrako       58 M Binghamton      NY   55:10  8:53  493   843 
     71 Joe Gluck             58 M Susquehanna     PA   55:10  8:53  493   645 
     72 Ron DiPaola           36 M Brackney        PA   55:30  8:56  490   206 
     73 Kara Hendley          41 F Binghamton      NY   56:10  9:03  546   635 
     74 Gail Markstein        49 F Binghamton      NY   56:19  9:04  545   227 
     75 Katie Markstein       15 F Binghamton      NY   56:53  9:10  540   226 
     76 John Denmon           43 M Endwell         NY   56:54  9:10  478   776 
     77 Anthony Mazza         65 M Binghamton      NY   57:33  9:16  472   214 
     78 Susan Schultz         47 F Apalachin       NY   58:08  9:22  528   848 
     79 Lori Haskell          40 F Endicott        NY   58:47  9:28  522   664 
     80 Darlene Cempa         41 F Whitney Point   NY   59:03  9:31  520   791 
     81 Laura Axtell          26 F Binghamton      NY   59:04  9:31  520   770 
     82 Emily Fox             15 F Vestal          NY   59:25  9:34  517   211 
     83 Linda Harding         46 F Vestal          NY   59:26  9:34  516   228 
     84 Debbie Grassi         61 F Johnson City    NY   59:40  9:36  514   769 
     85 Susan Foster          44 F Port Crane      NY 1:01:14  9:52  501   233 
     86 Genevieve Riker       37 F Endicott        NY 1:01:23  9:53  500   650 
     87 Michael Kopansky      51 M Vestal          NY 1:01:24  9:53  443   847 
     88 Paul Darsky           42 M Marathon        NY 1:01:31  9:54  442   697 
     89 Carolyn Hall          48 F Jackson         PA 1:01:32  9:55  499   642 
     90 Kristy Angelo         34 F Kirkwood        NY 1:01:41  9:56  498   232 
     91 Douglas Russell       43 M Vestal          NY 1:03:31 10:14  428   683 
     92 Megan Cuninga         29 F Corning         NY 1:04:55 10:27  473   230 
     93 Melissa Zinkia        43 F Binghamton      NY 1:05:28 10:33  469   231 
     94 Richard Thomson       52 M Endicott        NY 1:09:13 11:09  393   655 
     95 Aimee Anderson        46 F Troxron         NY 1:10:20 11:19  436   208 
     96 Holly Parkyn          56 F Whitney Point   NY 1:17:19 12:27  397   205 
     97 Theresa Peters           F Windsor         NY 1:19:10 12:45  388   219 
     98 Dawn Devita           47 F Binghamton      NY 1:19:49 12:51  385   657 
     99 Larry Wallerstein     57 M Binghamton      NY 1:20:41 12:59  337   662 

Results for January 8

                                9F, Cloudy

  Place Name                 Age S City            St Time     Pace  PerF Bib   
  ===== ==================== === = =============== == =======  ===== ==== ===== 
      1 Stephen Marcin        26 M Binghamton      NY   34:49  5:37  781   677 
      2 Eric Maki             49 M Cortland        NY   37:49  6:06  719   643 
      3 Boris Dzikovski       46 M Ithaca          NY   38:01  6:08  715   786 
      4 Sam Williams          15 M Warren Center   PA   38:33  6:13  705   797 
      5 Michael Murphy        37 M Wyalusing       PA   38:34  6:13  705   796 
      6 Tom Mullins           43 M Cortland        NY   38:52  6:16  699   641 
      7 Katie Aldridge        37 F Alpine          NY   39:13  6:19  783   659 
      8 Andrew Cody           30 M Endicott        NY   40:17  6:29  675   792 
      9 Brian Cummins         55 M Cortland        NY   40:19  6:30  674   637 
     10 Ron Hulslander        54 M Cortland        NY   40:38  6:33  669   639 
     11 Greg Derick           39 M Endicott        NY   40:42  6:33  668   773 
     12 Lee Anderson          53 M Endwell         NY   40:45  6:34  667   757 
     13 Chris Cowden          37 M Johnson City    NY   41:56  6:45  648   672 
     14 Jeff Martinez         19 M Binghamton      NY   42:02  6:46  647   699 
     15 Phil Kwasney          29 M Corning         NY   42:03  6:46  646   760 
     16 Ted Larison           58 M Cortland        NY   42:26  6:50  640   636 
     17 Doug Stoner           52 M Spencer         NY   42:50  6:54  634   767 
     18 Kim Harrison          32 F Ithaca          NY   42:51  6:54  716   652 
     19 Kevin Tripp           40 M Masonville      NY   42:53  6:54  634   790 
     20 Dustin Andrus            M Greene          NY   43:42  7:02  622   698 
     21 Jennifer Butts        36 F Binghamton      NY   43:44  7:03  702   669 
     22 Chuck Hein            51 M Vestal          NY   43:45  7:03  621   774 
     23 Benjamin Kellogg      31 M Binghamton      NY   43:46  7:03  621   692 
     24 Emily Piza-Taylor     33 F Binghamton      NY   43:52  7:04  700   761 
     25 Erica Riecke          27 F Clarks Summit   PA   43:56  7:05  699   651 
     26 Roger Scott           40 M Great Bend      PA   43:57  7:05  618   775 
     27 Matthew Beucker       24 M Export          PA   43:57  7:05  618   649 
     28 Sarah Danner          17 F Alpine          NY   44:05  7:06  696   660 
     29 Julie Spear           25 F Binghamton      NY   44:07  7:06  696   778 
     30 Andy Pierce           30 M Elmira          NY   44:08  7:07  616   766 
     31 Ryan Andrew           28 M Binghamton      NY   44:27  7:10  611   661 
     32 Charles Wellman       33 M Endicott        NY   44:29  7:10  611   667 
     33 Jeremy Anderson       18 M Endwell         NY   44:36  7:11  609   759 
     34 Zach Wahl             18 M Endicott        NY   44:37  7:11  609   772 
     35 Bob Stocks            44 M Binghamton      NY   44:43  7:12  608   189 
     36 Leo O'Connor          59 M Binghamton      NY   44:48  7:13  607   845 
     37 Michelle Wakely       20 F Endicott        NY   44:55  7:14  683   689 
     38 Andrea Prusik         19 F Endicott        NY   44:56  7:14  683   687 
     39 Christine Reynolds    40 F Newfield        NY   45:02  7:15  682   686 
     40 Stephen Tibensky      39 M Vestal          NY   45:15  7:17  601   794 
     41 Vince Fox             51 M Vestal          NY   45:34  7:20  596   765 
     42 Randy Reynolds        48 M Binghamton      NY   45:57  7:24  591   798 
     43 Mark Hendley          43 M Binghamton      NY   46:57  7:34  579   634 
     44 John Lomasney         54 M Apalachin       NY   47:33  7:40  572   780 
     45 R.J. Stictenpole      31 M Scranton        PA   47:34  7:40  571   777 
     46 Jim DeVona            27 M Binghamton      NY   47:41  7:41  570   679 
     47 Prahlad Genung        27 M Binghamton      NY   47:41  7:41  570   795 
     48 Ryan Siciliano        31 M Conklin         NY   48:02  7:44  566   787 
     49 Paul Darsky           42 M Marathon        NY   48:06  7:45  565   697 
     50 Kathleen Lantry       48 F Whitney Point   NY   48:09  7:45  637   658 
     51 Sue Priestley         46 F Binghamton      NY   48:10  7:46  637   688 
     52 Ned Clarke            53 M Dalton          PA   48:13  7:46  564   674 
     53 David Losee           40 M Denver          NY   48:26  7:48  561   788 
     54 Andrea Barker         21 F Binghamton      NY   48:27  7:48  634   676 
     55 Caitlin Ely           21 F Montrose        PA   48:28  7:48  633   646 
     56 Susan Cain            42 F Maine           NY   48:45  7:51  630   789 
     57 Jim Wavk              51 M Cortland        NY   48:50  7:52  556   638 
     58 Ashley Marcin         27 F Binghamton      NY   48:57  7:53  627   675 
     59 David MacEwan         39 M Binghamton      NY   49:04  7:54  554   782 
     60 Patrick B. Joyce      43 M Apalachin       NY   49:07  7:55  553   800 
     61 John V Kopalek        60 M Binghamton      NY   49:11  7:55  553   846 
     62 Nancy Werthmuller     59 F Scott Twp       PA   49:12  7:55  624   678 
     63 Karen Fennie          51 F Binghamton      NY   49:16  7:56  623   680 
     64 Joe Jacoby            38 M Freeville       NY   49:23  7:57  550   696 
     65 Maureen Buck          22 F Greene          NY   49:27  7:58  621   695 
     66 Vince Kelley          54 M Binghamton      NY   49:28  7:58  549   668 
     67 Dave Talcott          50 M Owego           NY   49:46  8:01  546   666 
     68 Kerry Zemek           52 M Binghamton      NY   49:57  8:03  544   671 
     69 Tony Ciccone          62 M Locke           NY   50:07  8:04  542   640 
     70 Kevin Pasterchik      53 M Binghamton      NY   50:37  8:09  537    13 
     71 Paul Oliver           57 M Great Bend      PA   50:47  8:11  535   681 
     72 Bob Matson            63 M Binghamton      NY   50:50  8:11  535   799 
     73 Dennis Gilyard        59 M Endwell         NY   51:11  8:15  531   654 
     74 Mike Guenther         41 M Binghamton      NY   51:28  8:17  528   670 
     75 Kristin Olson         41 F Vestal          NY   51:50  8:21  592   684 
     76 Ray Brooks            55 M Johnson City    NY   52:08  8:24  521   763 
     77 Alison Anderson       23 F Tunkhannock     PA   52:12  8:24  588   762 
     78 Fred Malloy           45 M Montrose        PA   52:13  8:25  520   768 
     79 Kirsten Anderson      15 F Endwell         NY   52:21  8:26  586   756 
     80 Bob Crounse           46 M Binghamton      NY   52:33  8:28  517   758 
     81 Michael Welch         50 M Endicott        NY   52:47  8:30  515   648 
     82 Amy Tangorre          31 F Johnson City    NY   52:52  8:31  581   784 
     83 Julie Drozdowski      33 F Binghamton      NY   53:00  8:32  579   673 
     84 Stacy Lyons           26 F New Milford     PA   53:13  8:34  577   764 
     85 Robert Hartmann       52 M Binghamton      NY   53:40  8:39  506   691 
     86 Steve Reilly          24 M Binghamton      NY   54:04  8:42  503   781 
     87 Adam Davis            21 M Vestal          NY   54:08  8:43  502   849 
     88 Michael Cadden        43 M Binghamton      NY   55:13  8:54  492   690 
     89 Joe Reynolds          66 M Hector          NY   55:40  8:58  488   685 
     90 Patrick G. Joyce      16 M Apalachin       NY   56:00  9:01  485   844 
     91 William Ondrako       58 M Binghamton      NY   56:13  9:03  483   843 
     92 Daniel MacCracken     53 M Ithaca          NY   56:29  9:06  481   682 
     93 Joe Gwizdaloski       58 M Endwell         NY   56:55  9:10  477   850 
     94 Kathy Anderson        49 F Endwell         NY   56:58  9:10  539   755 
     95 Chris Kamp            48 M Windsor         NY   57:17  9:14  474   771 
     96 John Denmon           43 M Endwell         NY   57:32  9:16  472   776 
     97 Diana Bean            51 F Brackney        PA   57:39  9:17  532   663 
     98 Joe Gluck             58 M Susquehanna     PA   58:11  9:22  467   645 
     99 Stacey Axtell-Whitne  39 F Deposit         NY   59:05  9:31  520   783 
    100 Darlene Cempa         41 F Whitney Point   NY   59:30  9:35  516   791 
    101 Lori Haskell          40 F Endicott        NY   59:53  9:39  513   664 
    102 Carol Sopinski        50 F Binghamton      NY 1:00:30  9:45  507   785 
    103 Douglas Russell       43 M Vestal          NY 1:01:21  9:53  443   683 
    104 Debbie Grassi         61 F Johnson City    NY 1:01:42  9:56  497   769 
    105 Laura Axtell          26 F Binghamton      NY 1:01:52  9:58  496   770 
    106 Susan Schultz         47 F Apalachin       NY 1:02:25 10:03  492   848 
    107 Genevieve Riker       37 F Endicott        NY 1:02:32 10:04  491   650 
    108 Robert Parlett        35 M Johnson City    NY 1:02:57 10:08  432   653 
    109 Richard Thomson       52 M Endicott        NY 1:02:58 10:08  432   655 
    110 Rebecca Robins        28 F Binghamton      NY 1:03:25 10:13  484   793 
    111 Carolyn Hall          48 F Jackson         PA 1:03:47 10:16  481   642 
    112 Charles Taylor        51 M Scranton        PA 1:06:19 10:41  410   644 
    113 Sandy Welch           44 F Endicott        NY 1:09:02 11:07  445   647 
    114 Larry Wallerstein     57 M Binghamton      NY 1:12:50 11:44  373   662 
    115 Elaine Errigo-Gilyar  59 F Endwell         NY 1:14:47 12:03  410   656 
    116 Dawn Devita           47 F Binghamton      NY 1:19:35 12:49  386   657