Home Calendar Results Links
 



Robert's Run
May 21, 2011
Susquehanna Valley High School
Conklin, NY

Awards

                  ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Trish Horan          25 Norwich         NY   20:03 
    2 Andrea Prusik        19 Endicott        NY   20:19 
    3 Catherine Klein      46 Binghamton      NY   21:16 
Record  	19:54 by Sydney Williams in 2009
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Sam Kane             18 Bainbridge      NY   17:21 
    2 John Evangelista     41 Blakley         PA   17:52 
    3 Matt Derzanovich     21 Binghamton      NY   18:28 
Record  	16:49 by Mike Murphy in 2009
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 8
    1   163 Katie Howe            7 Conklin            NY   43:04 
                           MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 8
    1   162 Dylan Howe            8 Conklin            NY   42:58 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  9 - 10
    1   145 Lexi Steinbrecher     9 Binghamton         NY   35:52 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  9 - 10
    1    14 John Sacco           10 Vestal             NY   20:57 
    2    40 Peter Sacco           9 Vestal             NY   23:16 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 12
    1    57 Holly Manchester     11 Binghamton         NY   25:40 
    2    59 Amy Manchester       12 Vestal             NY   25:45 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 12
    1    71 Timothy Hawley       12 Binghamton         NY   26:49 
    2    80 Brad Finch           11 Conklin            NY   27:25 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 14
    1    48 Shayna Lee           13 Binghamton         NY   24:34 
    2    62 Torriana Graham      13 Binghamton         NY   26:22 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 14
    1    16 Jeremiah Harvey      14 Warren Center      PA   21:04 
    2    17 Cameron Manchester   13 Binghamton         NY   21:05 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 16
    1    28 Saigi McElligot      16 Bainbridge         NY   22:07 
    2    38 Katie Markstein      15 Binghamton         NY   23:01 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 16
    1     7 Andy Lee             15 Binghamton         NY   20:00 
    2    12 Jack Hawley          15 Binghamton         NY   20:49 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  17 - 18
    1    34 Brianna Bieber       17 Binghamton         NY   22:31 
    2    43 Chloe McElligot      17 Mount Upton        NY   23:43 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  17 - 18
    1    26 Matthew Waite        17 Conklin            NY   21:52 
    2    27 Austin Lash          17 Conlkin            NY   22:02 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 21
    1   120 Jenna Curcio         21 Binghamton         NY   30:36 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 21
    1     6 Russell Seidel       20 Binghamton         NY   19:44 
    2    20 Matthew Seidel       20 Binghamton         NY   21:24 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  22 - 29
    1    36 Kodie Tanner         26 Norwich            NY   22:48 
    2    61 Heather Vasina       29 Binghamton         NY   25:58 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  22 - 29
    1    10 Adam Van Buren       28 Johnson City       NY   20:16 
    2    44 Tony Casterline      28 Vestal             NY   23:53 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    35 Jade Hunt-Ebeling    31 Conklin            NY   22:39 
    2    56 Amie Weyna           34 Greene             NY   25:25 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    13 Ryan Siciliano       31 Conklin            NY   20:55 
    2    15 Leon Jicha Jr        35 Conklin            NY   20:58 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    52 Kathy Anderson       49 Endwell            NY   25:04 
    2    58 Kim Osborne          43 Endwell            NY   25:41 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     4 Eric Stienbrecher    41 Windsor            NY   18:59 
    2     9 Jon Shaffer          41 Harpursville       NY   20:15 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    75 Rose Mack            53 Binghamton         NY   27:00 
    2   135 Patsy Hobbs          53 Vestal             NY   32:21 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     5 Lee Anderson         54 Endwell            NY   19:07 
    2    33 Kerry Zemek          53 Binghamton         NY   22:30 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    31 John Kopalek         60 Binghamton         NY   22:16 
    2    46 Mike Golembeski      63 Endicott           NY   24:20 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1   168 Patricia Coveny      70 Endicott           NY   47:29 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1    30 Richard Modafferi    73 Vestal             NY   22:11 
    2   138 Willis Moses         85 Vestal             NY   33:00 
       

Overall Results

  Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                Bib   Age S City            St Time     Pace  
  ===== ======== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== == =======  ===== 
      1   1/6      1/93   Sam Kane              218  18 M Bainbridge      NY   17:21   5:35 
      2   1/14     2/93   John Evangelista      210  41 M Blakley         PA   17:52   5:45 
      3   1/8      3/93   Matt Derzanovich      124  21 M Binghamton      NY   18:28   5:57 
      4   2/14     4/93   Eric Stienbrecher     264  41 M Windsor         NY   18:59   6:07 
      5   1/7      5/93   Lee Anderson          247  54 M Endwell         NY   19:07   6:10 
      6   2/8      6/93   Russell Seidel        159  20 M Binghamton      NY   19:44   6:21 
      7   1/11     7/93   Andy Lee              115  15 M Binghamton      NY   20:00   6:26 
      8   1/12     1/74   Trish Horan           227  25 F Norwich         NY   20:03   6:28 
      9   3/14     8/93   Jon Shaffer           239  41 M Harpursville    NY   20:15   6:31 
     10   1/5      9/93   Adam Van Buren        255  28 M Johnson City    NY   20:16   6:32 
     11   1/2      2/74   Andrea Prusik         234  19 F Endicott        NY   20:19   6:33 
     12   2/11    10/93   Jack Hawley           177  15 M Binghamton      NY   20:49   6:42 
     13   1/9     11/93   Ryan Siciliano        179  31 M Conklin         NY   20:55   6:44 
     14   1/6     12/93   John Sacco            190  10 M Vestal          NY   20:57   6:45 
     15   2/9     13/93   Leon Jicha Jr         142  35 M Conklin         NY   20:58   6:45 
     16   1/12    14/93   Jeremiah Harvey       157  14 M Warren Center   PA   21:04   6:47 
     17   2/12    15/93   Cameron Manchester    208  13 M Binghamton      NY   21:05   6:47 
     18   3/12    16/93   Richard Buchanan      243  14 M Binghamton      NY   21:06   6:48 
     19   1/17     3/74   Catherine Klein       207  46 F Binghamton      NY   21:16   6:51 
     20   3/8     17/93   Matthew Seidel        161  20 M Binghamton      NY   21:24   6:54 
     21   3/11    18/93   Ryan Caroway          228  15 M Binghamton      NY   21:29   6:55 
     22   4/8     19/93   Nick Geertgens        160  19 M Vestal          NY   21:35   6:57 
     23   4/12    20/93   Justin Caroway        223  14 M Binghamton      NY   21:39   6:58 
     24   4/14    21/93   Jason Palmer          123  40 M Kirkwood        NY   21:45   7:00 
     25   3/9     22/93   Mike Ford             144  32 M Endwell         NY   21:46   7:01 
     26   2/6     23/93   Matthew Waite         153  17 M Conklin         NY   21:52   7:03 
     27   3/6     24/93   Austin Lash           126  17 M Conlkin         NY   22:02   7:06 
     28   1/12     4/74   Saigi McElligot       213  16 F Bainbridge      NY   22:07   7:07 
     29   4/11    25/93   Connor Ulma           164  15 M Binghamton      NY   22:10   7:08 
     30   1/3     26/93   Richard Modafferi     132  73 M Vestal          NY   22:11*  7:09 
     31   1/4     27/93   John Kopalek          277  60 M Binghamton      NY   22:16   7:10 
     32   5/14    28/93   John Lehtonen         107  45 M Kirkwood        NY   22:19   7:11 
     33   2/7     29/93   Kerry Zemek           137  53 M Binghamton      NY   22:30   7:15 
     34   1/7      5/74   Brianna Bieber        281  17 F Binghamton      NY   22:31   7:15 
     35   1/7      6/74   Jade Hunt-Ebeling     238  31 F Conklin         NY   22:39   7:18 
     36   2/12     7/74   Kodie Tanner          135  26 F Norwich         NY   22:48   7:21 
     37   5/11    30/93   Sean Callahan         220  15 M Conklin         NY   22:52   7:22 
     38   2/12     8/74   Katie Markstein       240  15 F Binghamton      NY   23:01   7:25 
     39   5/12    31/93   Zachery Knewasser     253  14 M Binghamton      NY   23:02   7:25 
     40   2/6     32/93   Peter Sacco           191   9 M Vestal          NY   23:16   7:30 
     41   6/12    33/93   Cody Pritchard        241  14 M Conklin         NY   23:35   7:36 
     42   6/14    34/93   Jim Mitchell          134  46 M Binghamton      NY   23:43   7:38 
     43   2/7      9/74   Chloe McElligot       212  17 F Mount Upton     NY   23:43   7:38 
     44   2/5     35/93   Tony Casterline       155  28 M Vestal          NY   23:53   7:41 
     45   7/12    36/93   Patrick Mower         112  13 M Binghamton      NY   24:11   7:47 
     46   2/4     37/93   Mike Golembeski       140  63 M Endicott        NY   24:20   7:50 
     47   3/12    10/74   Kellyn Chapman        267  15 F Binghamton      NY   24:26   7:52 
     48   1/7     11/74   Shayna Lee            116  13 F Binghamton      NY   24:34   7:55 
     49   3/5     38/93   Adam Benning          245  26 M Harpursville    NY   24:43   7:58 
     50   6/11    39/93   Daniel Piorkowski     194  15 M Mayfield        PA   24:51   8:00 
     51   4/9     40/93   Dave Drew             237  32 M Binghamton      NY   24:52   8:01 
     52   2/17    12/74   Kathy Anderson        246  49 F Endwell         NY   25:04   8:05 
     53   7/11    41/93   Corey Ewanow          229  15 M Conklin         NY   25:12   8:07 
     54   8/11    42/93   Liam Axton            202  15 M Kirkwood        NY   25:13   8:07 
     55   3/7     13/74   April Seidel          158  18 F Binghamton      NY   25:20   8:10 
     56   2/7     14/74   Amie Weyna            170  34 F Greene          NY   25:25   8:11 
     57   1/5     15/74   Holly Manchester      209  11 F Binghamton      NY   25:40   8:16 
     58   3/17    16/74   Kim Osborne           187  43 F Endwell         NY   25:41   8:16 
     59   2/5     17/74   Amy Manchester        204  12 F Vestal          NY   25:45   8:17 
     60           43/93   Kevin Webster         287     M Binghamton      NY   25:49   8:19 
     61   3/12    18/74   Heather Vasina        265  29 F Binghamton      NY   25:58   8:22 
     62   2/7     19/74   Torriana Graham       286  13 F Binghamton      NY   26:22   8:29 
     63   3/7     44/93   David Stephens        275  57 M Newark Valley   NY   26:28   8:31 
     64   4/17    20/74   Denise Yeager         198  42 F Windsor         NY   26:32   8:33 
     65   4/12    21/74   Aubree Boisvert       117  24 F Beaver Dams     NY   26:45   8:37 
     66   9/11    45/93   Cameron Black         197  15 M Chenango Forks  NY   26:46   8:37 
     67  10/11    46/93   Phillip Raimondi      172  16 M Binghamton      NY   26:47   8:37 
     68   4/5     47/93   Adam McElligott       252  27 M Binghamton      NY   26:47   8:38 
     69   8/12    48/93   Alec Grassi           192  13 M Binghamton      NY   26:48   8:38 
     70  11/11    49/93   Todd Titus            282  16 M Kirkwood        NY   26:48   8:38 
     71   1/5     50/93   Timothy Hawley        175  12 M Binghamton      NY   26:49   8:38 
     72   3/7     22/74   Morgan Craft          248  14 F Whitney Point   NY   26:54   8:40 
     73   3/6     51/93   Ryan Ewanow           235  10 M Conklin         NY   26:57   8:41 
     74   4/6     52/93   Ryan Mack             118  17 M Binghamton      NY   26:59   8:42 
     75   1/2     23/74   Rose Mack             119  53 F Binghamton      NY   27:00   8:42 
     76   9/12    53/93   Kyle Norobilski       185  13 M Binghamton      NY   27:02   8:42 
     77   5/12    24/74   Kara Bomysoad         200  25 F Vestal          NY   27:11   8:45 
     78   5/9     54/93   Scott Schafer         121  32 M Windsor         NY   27:13   8:46 
     79   3/5     25/74   Jesse Stienbrecher    262  11 F Binghamton      NY   27:13   8:46 
     80   2/5     55/93   Brad Finch            226  11 M Conklin         NY   27:25   8:50 
     81   3/5     56/93   Sam Chapman           266  12 M Binghamton      NY   27:31   8:52 
     82   5/8     57/93   Ean Crockett          283  20 M Binghamton      NY   27:31   8:52 
     83   5/17    26/74   Sheri Hurst           102  42 F Whitney Point   NY   27:34   8:53 
     84   4/7     58/93   Mark Mushalla         288  51 M Vestal          NY   27:42   8:55 
     85   4/7     27/74   Lyndsy Stienbrecher   261  13 F Binghamton      NY   27:43   8:56 
     86   6/12    28/74   Shannon Casterline    156  27 F Vestal          NY   27:46   8:57 
     87   6/9     59/93   Ryan Mosher           276  31 M Watkins Glen    NY   27:47   8:57 
     88   7/14    60/93   Sean McElligott       183  42 M Binghamton      NY   27:48   8:57 
     89   6/8     61/93   Pat McKeage           274  19 M Binghamton      NY   27:48   8:57 
     90   5/5     62/93   Keith Hobbs           222  24 M Vestal          NY   27:48   8:57 
     91   7/8     63/93   James McKeage         256  19 M Binghamton      NY   27:49   8:58 
     92   5/7     64/93   John Eggleston        260  50 M Vestal          NY   27:59   9:01 
     93   8/14    65/93   Timothy McElligott    139  45 M Billerica       MA   28:04   9:02 
     94  10/12    66/93   Will Gorman           244  14 M Conklin         NY   28:07   9:03 
     95   7/12    29/74   Jacquelyn Bubb        201  27 F Beaver Dams     NY   28:14   9:05 
     96   4/12    30/74   Cheyenne Lasky        233  15 F Conklin         NY   28:15   9:06 
     97   5/12    31/74   Alexandria Ulma       167  16 F Binghamton      NY   28:35   9:12 
     98   9/14    67/93   Gary Lasky            232  45 M Conklin         NY   28:49   9:17 
     99   6/17    32/74   Lisa Lash             127  48 F Conklin         NY   28:52   9:18 
    100   3/7     33/74   Rachel Heslin         195  30 F Johnson City    NY   28:57   9:19 
    101   3/4     68/93   Joseph Sullivan       136  64 M Binghamton      NY   29:00   9:20 
    102   4/7     34/74   Kaci Quintin          150  17 F Conklin         NY   29:04   9:22 
    103  11/12    69/93   Jack LaMantia         182  14 M Binghamton      NY   29:07   9:23 
    104   7/17    35/74   Karen Schultze        257  49 F Binghamton      NY   29:09   9:23 
    105   6/7     70/93   Bill Quintin          149  53 M Conklin         NY   29:10   9:24 
    106   4/4     71/93   Frank Belveg          186  60 M Chenango Forks  NY   29:12   9:24 
    107   8/17    36/74   Patty Segrue          106  48 F Binghamton      NY   29:16   9:25 
    108  10/14    72/93   David Segrue          105  45 M Lakinthehills   IL   29:16   9:26 
    109   5/7     37/74   Natalie Hogan         145  13 F Conklin         NY   29:17   9:26 
    110   4/7     38/74   Holly Mosher          109  34 F Watkins Glen    NY   29:24   9:28 
    111   7/9     73/93   Jeff Learn            259  30 M Watkins Glen    NY   29:35   9:32 
    112   6/7     39/74   Jacqueline Kane       273  14 F Binghamton      NY   29:36   9:32 
    113   9/17    40/74   Robin Taggart         280  48 F Lisle           NY   29:48   9:36 
    114  11/14    74/93   Jeff Davies           278  44 M Owego           NY   29:59   9:39 
    115   4/6     75/93   Jakob Gaskins         169   9 M Binghamton      NY   30:00   9:40 
    116  12/14    76/93   James Sacco           189  44 M Vestal          NY   30:11   9:43 
    117   5/7     41/74   Morgan Hassig         178  17 F Binghamton      NY   30:17   9:45 
    118   6/12    42/74   Jessica Lord          224  15 F Conklin         NY   30:27   9:48 
    119   6/7     43/74   Mariah Curcio         284  18 F Binghamton      NY   30:36   9:51 
    120   2/2     44/74   Jenna Curcio          269  21 F Binghamton      NY   30:36   9:51 
    121  10/17    45/74   Kari Hogan            148  45 F Conklin         NY   30:39   9:52 
    122   7/12    46/74   Emilie Hogan          147  16 F Conklin         NY   30:39   9:52 
    123  11/17    47/74   Laurie Fedish         279  49 F Binghamton      NY   30:52   9:56 
    124   8/9     77/93   John Whalen           249  33 M Conklin         NY   30:59   9:59 
    125   8/12    48/74   Tiffany Vavin         122  28 F Endicott        NY   31:01   9:59 
    126  12/17    49/74   Billie Jo Studer      101  41 F Binghamton      NY   31:07  10:01 
    127   9/12    50/74   Alesia Kuratnick      199  27 F Endwell         NY   31:18  10:05 
    128   5/7     51/74   Kara Giblin           162  34 F Binghamton      NY   31:22  10:06 
    129   8/12    52/74   Cassie Manchester     205  15 F Vestal          NY   31:26  10:08 
    130  13/17    53/74   Victoria McElligot    214  47 F Mount Upton     NY   31:57  10:17 
    131  12/12    78/93   Jon Schultze          258  13 M Binghamton      NY   32:02  10:19 
    132   6/7     54/74   Felicia Herceg        133  35 F Endicott        NY   32:11  10:22 
    133   7/7     55/74   Christine Titus       163  33 F Vestal          NY   32:11  10:22 
    134   2/2     56/74   Patsy Hobbs           221  53 F Vestal          NY   32:21  10:25 
    135   9/9     79/93   Reagan Frawley        188  39 M Johnson City    NY   32:29  10:28 
    136  10/12    57/74   Tess Siciliano        180  24 F Conklin         NY   32:56  10:36 
    137   2/3     80/93   Willis Moses          138  85 M Vestal          NY   33:00* 10:38 
    138   7/7     58/74   Amanda Massar         128  18 F Binghamton      NY   33:09  10:41 
    139   5/6     81/93   Hunter Davis          268  17 M Binghamton      NY   33:10  10:41 
    140   5/6     82/93   Ashton Mangan         216   9 M Binghamton      NY   33:46  10:52 
    141   4/5     83/93   Dan Ulma              166  11 M Binghamton      NY   33:57  10:56 
    142           84/93   Danny Hoover          272     M Binghamton      NY   34:13  11:01 
    143   9/12    59/74   Stephanie Waite       154  15 F Conklin         NY   35:10  11:20 
    144   1/1     60/74   Lexi Steinbrecher     263   9 F Binghamton      NY   35:52  11:33 
    145  14/17    61/74   Janet Manchester      203  48 F Vestal          NY   35:52  11:33 
    146  10/12    62/74   Karen Engle           168  16 F Conklin         NY   35:53  11:33 
    147   5/5     85/93   Charley Howell        231  12 M Binghamton      NY   36:14  11:40 
    148   7/7     86/93   Joe Toman             251  57 M Conklin         NY   36:38  11:48 
    149  11/12    63/74   Stephanie MacInemey   230  23 F Elmira          NY   36:47  11:51 
    150  13/14    87/93   Rick Kemmerer         217  45 M Binghamton      NY   36:48  11:51 
    151  15/17    64/74   Carrie Graham         285  42 F Binghamton      NY   37:09  11:58 
    152   8/8     88/93   Tyler Lehtonen        108  19 M Kirkwood        NY   38:07  12:16 
    153  11/12    65/74   Sierra Merrick        271  15 F Binghamton      NY   38:19  12:20 
    154   7/7     66/74   Gina Cowell           219  14 F Conklin         NY   38:45  12:29 
    155  12/12    67/74   Amanda Finch          225  15 F Conklin         NY   38:45  12:29 
    156  14/14    89/93   Chris Fiato           129  44 M Binghamton      NY   39:39  12:46 
    157   4/5     68/74   Jessica Hawley        174  12 F Binghamton      NY   40:34  13:04 
    158   5/5     69/74   Jenna Urso            270  11 F Binghamton      NY   40:36  13:04 
    159  12/12    70/74   Stephanie Schafer     120  27 F Windsor         NY   42:09  13:34 
    160   3/3     90/93   Earl Steinbrecher     242  70 M Windsor         NY   42:25  13:40 
    161   1/1     91/93   Dylan Howe            141   8 M Conklin         NY   42:58  13:50 
    162   1/1     71/74   Katie Howe            254   7 F Conklin         NY   43:04  13:52 
    163  16/17    72/74   Jennifer Ewanow       236  41 F Conklin         NY   44:24  14:18 
    164   6/6     92/93   Eric Wheeler          215  10 M Binghamton      NY   46:37  15:01 
    165   6/6     93/93   Brendan Bansell       250  17 M Binghamton      NY   46:47  15:04 
    166  17/17    73/74   Kelly McMahon         143  42 F Binghamton      NY   46:52  15:06 
    167   1/1     74/74   Patricia Coveny       171  70 F Endicott        NY   47:29  15:17 
  * Under USATF Age-Group guideline