Home Calendar Results Links
 



Larry Hynes Memorial 5K
August 13, 2011
Hickories Park
Owego, NY

Awards

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Sarah Antonaitis     25 Syracuse        NY   19:18 
New record.  Old record 20:04 by Lynann Lorenz in 2010
    2 Erin Gunther         16 Owego           NY   20:11 
    3 Samantha Sauer       15 Elmira Hights   NY   20:36 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Ben Snodgrass        19 Apalachin       NY   16:13 
    2 Samuel Chauvin       15 Painted Post    NY   17:44 
    3 Nathan Snodgrass     21 Apalachin       NY   17:53 
Record 15:54 by Andy Allstadt in 2010
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1 Catherine Klein      47 Binghamton      NY   22:03 
                ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1 Bob Nugent           50 Binghamton      NY   18:04 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1   137 Molly Baker          11 Newark Valley      NY   27:40 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    98 Brian Courtney       12 Sayre              PA   25:29 
    2   140 Brandan Ladoue       12 Nichols            NY   27:49 
    3   151 Louis Newman         12 Endwell            NY   28:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    42 Samantha Bennici     15 New Milford        PA   21:13 
    2    46 Lydia Werner         13 Little Meadows     PA   21:26 
    3    62 Deirdre Nolis        15 Nichols            NY   23:03 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    14 James Felice         15 Owego              NY   19:11 
    2    27 Steven Rondo         15 Owego              NY   20:01 
    3    32 Parrish Bridges      15 Owego              NY   20:30 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 18
    1    58 Kelsey Prosinski     16 Endwell            NY   22:39 
    2    59 Kirsten Anderson     16 Endwell            NY   22:47 
    3    66 Elizabeth Dickinson  18 Endwell            NY   23:17 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 18
    1     4 Matthew Henderson    17 Endwell            NY   17:58 
    2    12 Jed Kovalovsky       18                    NY   19:06 
    3    22 Graeme Gowland       17 Binghamton         NY   19:33 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 24
    1    39 Andrea Prusik        19 Endicott           NY   20:50 
    2   105 Nicole Becker        23 Endicott           NY   26:03 
    3   109 Kristin Pasquino     19 Endwell            NY   26:17 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 24
    1     8 Matt Derzanovich     21 Binghamton         NY   18:28 
    2    10 Andy Dunscombe       22 Endicott           NY   18:56 
    3    11 John Notis           19 Nichols            NY   18:59 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
    1   121 Jess Sohn            25 Johnson City       NY   26:55 
    2   135 Elizabeth Materese   26 Astoria            NY   27:38 
    3   136 Megan Fallon         28 Endicott           NY   27:39 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
    1    17 Jamie Scott          29 Endicott           NY   19:14 
    2    36 Adam Van Buren       28 Johnson City       NY   20:43 
    3    49 Erik Thalen          26 Endicott           NY   21:41 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1    35 Lynann Lorenz        31 Apalachin          NY   20:39 
    2    64 Devon Bukley         34 Ithaca             NY   23:15 
    3    72 Amber Smith          30 Lisle              NY   23:44 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1    26 Jeremiah Shaw        30 Owego              NY   19:56 
    2    43 Ryan Siciliano       31 Conklin            NY   21:20 
    3    86 Matthew McLaughlin   31 Astoria            NY   24:38 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1    99 Becky Bowers         37 Endicott           NY   25:31 
    2   106 Karen Currier        37 Apalachin          NY   26:04 
    3   144 Melanie Murphy       37 Owego              NY   28:01 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1     6 Byron La Bare        37 Endwell            NY   18:15 
    2    13 John Heath           37 Owego              NY   19:09 
    3    75 Jason Mooney         35 Endwell            NY   23:49 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1   129 Lori Haskell         40 Endicott           NY   27:15 
    2   139 Grace Andres         41 Endicott           NY   27:48 
    3   147 Ann Marie Watkins    41 Owego              NY   28:07 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1     9 Jon Lovesky          42 Endicott           NY   18:35 
    2    71 John Denmon          44 Endicott           NY   23:43 
    3    82 Ed Disalvo           42 Endicott           NY   24:15 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
    1    74 Kathleen Lantry      49 Whitney Point      NY   23:45 
    2   162 Joann Gilt           48 Owego              NY   30:29 
    3   183 Dawn Devita          47 Binghamton         NY   32:50 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
    1    15 Michael Olson        45 Vestal             NY   19:13 
    2    38 Brian Cupp           46 Newark Valley      NY   20:48 
    3    48 Kevin Nelson         46 Middletown         PA   21:31 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1   128 Debbie Clough-Gitch  51 Binghamton         NY   27:12 
    2   153 Kim Melrose-Harty    51 Endicott           NY   28:50 
    3   190 Beverly Atwood       52 Owego              NY   33:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1     7 Gary Fancher         50 Windsor            NY   18:22 
    2    23 Randy Gowland        53 Binghamton         NY   19:34 
    3    24 Steven Hoover        50 Pine City          NY   19:52 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
    1   197 Elaine Errigo-Gilya  59 Endwell            NY   35:59 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
    1    40 Normen Cheney        56 Owego              NY   21:00 
    2    87 Douglas Smith        55 Lisle              NY   24:40 
    3   122 David Stephens       58 Newark Valley      NY   26:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   138 Barbara Ann Morriss  64 Owego              NY   27:43 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    61 Steve Burke          62 Ithaca             NY   22:56 
    2    81 Harland Bigelow      64 Lisle              NY   24:11 
    3   104 Joe Di Mattina       63 Endicott           NY   26:02 

Overall Results

  Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                Age S City            St Time     Pace  
  ===== ======== ======== =================== === = =============== == =======  ===== 
      1   1/25     1/106  Ben Snodgrass        19 M Apalachin       NY   16:13   5:14 
      2   1/9      2/106  Samuel Chauvin       15 M Painted Post    NY   17:44   5:43 
      3   2/25     3/106  Nathan Snodgrass     21 M Apalachin       NY   17:53   5:46 
      4   1/21     4/106  Matthew Henderson    17 M Endwell         NY   17:58   5:47 
      5   1/10     5/106  Bob Nugent           50 M Binghamton      NY   18:04   5:49 
      6   1/7      6/106  Byron La Bare        37 M Endwell         NY   18:15   5:53 
      7   2/10     7/106  Gary Fancher         50 M Windsor         NY   18:22   5:55 
      8   3/25     8/106  Matt Derzanovich     21 M Binghamton      NY   18:28   5:57 
      9   1/5      9/106  Jon Lovesky          42 M Endicott        NY   18:35   5:59 
     10   4/25    10/106  Andy Dunscombe       22 M Endicott        NY   18:56   6:06 
     11   5/25    11/106  John Notis           19 M Nichols         NY   18:59   6:07 
     12   2/21    12/106  Jed Kovalovsky       18 M                 NY   19:06   6:09 
     13   2/7     13/106  John Heath           37 M Owego           NY   19:09   6:10 
     14   2/9     14/106  James Felice         15 M Owego           NY   19:11   6:11 
     15   1/8     15/106  Michael Olson        45 M Vestal          NY   19:13   6:11 
     16   6/25    16/106  Ryan Crist           19 M Endicott        NY   19:13   6:12 
     17   1/7     17/106  Jamie Scott          29 M Endicott        NY   19:14   6:12 
     18   1/8      1/102  Sarah Antonaitis     25 F Syracuse        NY   19:18   6:13 
     19   7/25    18/106  Joshua Chilson       19 M Endicott        NY   19:31   6:17 
     20   8/25    19/106  Jeremy Anderson      19 M Endwell         NY   19:32   6:17 
     21   9/25    20/106  Kyle Gilyard         19 M Endicott        NY   19:32   6:18 
     22   3/21    21/106  Graeme Gowland       17 M Binghamton      NY   19:33   6:18 
     23   3/10    22/106  Randy Gowland        53 M Binghamton      NY   19:34   6:18 
     24   4/10    23/106  Steven Hoover        50 M Pine City       NY   19:52   6:24 
     25   4/21    24/106  Jacob Erle           16 M Endicott        NY   19:54   6:24 
     26   1/5     25/106  Jeremiah Shaw        30 M Owego           NY   19:56   6:25 
     27   3/9     26/106  Steven Rondo         15 M Owego           NY   20:01   6:27 
     28   5/21    27/106  Sterling Payne       17 M Apalachin       NY   20:02   6:27 
     29   6/21    28/106  David Campbell       17 M Owego           NY   20:10   6:30 
     30   1/27     2/102  Erin Gunther         16 F Owego           NY   20:11   6:30 
     31  10/25    29/106  Jimmy Campbell       20 M Owego           NY   20:21   6:33 
     32   4/9     30/106  Parrish Bridges      15 M Owego           NY   20:30   6:36 
     33   1/21     3/102  Samantha Sauer       15 F Elmira Hights   NY   20:36   6:38 
     34   5/10    31/106  Vince Fox            53 M Vestal          NY   20:36   6:38 
     35   1/9      4/102  Lynann Lorenz        31 F Apalachin       NY   20:39   6:39 
     36   2/7     32/106  Adam Van Buren       28 M Johnson City    NY   20:43   6:40 
     37   7/21    33/106  Peter Newman         16 M Endwell         NY   20:48   6:42 
     38   2/8     34/106  Brian Cupp           46 M Newark Valley   NY   20:48   6:42 
     39   1/15     5/102  Andrea Prusik        19 F Endicott        NY   20:50   6:43 
     40   1/3     35/106  Normen Cheney        56 M Owego           NY   21:00   6:46 
     41  11/25    36/106  Chris Milano         19 M Endicott        NY   21:04   6:47 
     42   2/21     6/102  Samantha Bennici     15 F New Milford     PA   21:13   6:50 
     43   2/5     37/106  Ryan Siciliano       31 M Conklin         NY   21:20   6:52 
     44   6/10    38/106  Tim Greer            53 M Endicott        NY   21:23   6:53 
     45   3/21     7/102  Lydia Werner         13 F Little Meadows  PA   21:26   6:54 
     46  12/25    39/106  Josef Andrews        22 M Endicott        NY   21:28   6:55 
     47   3/8     40/106  Kevin Nelson         46 M Middletown      PA   21:31   6:56 
     48   3/7     41/106  Erik Thalen          26 M Endicott        NY   21:41   6:59 
     49   4/7     42/106  Andrew Ahart         28 M Candor          NY   21:48   7:01 
     50   8/21    43/106  Alex Rando           17 M Endicott        NY   21:51   7:02 
     51   1/4      8/102  Catherine Klein      47 F Binghamton      NY   22:03   7:06 
     52   9/21    44/106  Kodi Woodard         17 M Owego           NY   22:19   7:11 
     53  10/21    45/106  Kevin Schoonmaker    17 M Owego           NY   22:29   7:15 
     54  11/21    46/106  Nick Fanelli         17 M Endicott        NY   22:30   7:15 
     55  13/25    47/106  Joey Benson          19 M Endicott        NY   22:34   7:16 
     56  12/21    48/106  Adam Henderson       18 M Endwell         NY   22:37   7:17 
     57   2/27     9/102  Kelsey Prosinski     16 F Endwell         NY   22:39   7:18 
     58   3/27    10/102  Kirsten Anderson     16 F Endwell         NY   22:47   7:20 
     59  14/25    49/106  Samuel Van Kuren     21 M Binghamton      NY   22:51   7:22 
     60   1/3     50/106  Steve Burke          62 M Ithaca          NY   22:56   7:23 
     61   4/21    11/102  Deirdre Nolis        15 F Nichols         NY   23:03   7:25 
     62  13/21    51/106  William Ferrante     17 M Vestal          NY   23:08   7:27 
     63   2/9     12/102  Devon Bukley         34 F Ithaca          NY   23:15   7:29 
     64  14/21    52/106  Zachary Wahl         17 M Endicott        NY   23:16   7:30 
     65   4/27    13/102  Elizabeth Dickinson  18 F Endwell         NY   23:17   7:30 
     66   7/10    53/106  Kerry Zemek          53 M Binghamton      NY   23:22   7:32 
     67   5/7     54/106  Matt McLean          27 M Binghamton      NY   23:24   7:32 
     68  15/25    55/106  Tyler Fedoris        19 M Endwell         NY   23:25   7:33 
     69   6/7     56/106  Keith Ford           27 M Endicott        NY   23:32   7:35 
     70   2/5     57/106  John Denmon          44 M Endicott        NY   23:43   7:38 
     71   3/9     14/102  Amber Smith          30 F Lisle           NY   23:44   7:39 
     72   5/21    15/102  Arielle Ingrassia    15 F Endwell         NY   23:44   7:39 
     73   2/4     16/102  Kathleen Lantry      49 F Whitney Point   NY   23:45   7:39 
     74   3/7     58/106  Jason Mooney         35 M Endwell         NY   23:49   7:40 
     75   4/9     17/102  Katie Ford           31 F Endicott        NY   23:51   7:41 
     76  16/25    59/106  Michael Boice        22 M Endicott        NY   23:54   7:42 
     77  17/25    60/106  Zack Gilyard         23 M Endwell         NY   23:54   7:42 
     78  15/21    61/106  Emery Jamerson       17 M Endwell         NY   23:55   7:42 
     79   7/7     62/106  Steve Loscalzo       26 M Johnson City    NY   23:56   7:43 
     80   2/3     63/106  Harland Bigelow      64 M Lisle           NY   24:11   7:47 
     81   3/5     64/106  Ed Disalvo           42 M Endicott        NY   24:15   7:49 
     82  18/25    65/106  Kyle Antonaitis      22 M Endicott        NY   24:29   7:53 
     83  19/25    66/106  Matt Lane            19 M Endicott        NY   24:37   7:56 
     84  20/25    67/106  T.J. Mocniak         21 M Endicott        NY   24:38   7:56 
     85   3/5     68/106  Matthew McLaughlin   31 M Astoria         NY   24:38   7:56 
     86   2/3     69/106  Douglas Smith        55 M Lisle           NY   24:40   7:57 
     87  21/25    70/106  Nate Ladoue          19 M Nichols         NY   24:46   7:59 
     88  16/21    71/106  Mike Andrews         18 M Endicott        NY   24:48   7:59 
     89  22/25    72/106  Zach Truesdail       23 M Owego           NY   24:54   8:01 
     90   5/27    18/102  Holly Pribulick      18 F Endwell         NY   24:54   8:01 
     91   6/21    19/102  Kelly Maloney        15 F Vestal          NY   25:06   8:05 
     92   6/27    20/102  Sara Vasisko         16 F Apalachin       NY   25:06   8:05 
     93  17/21    73/106  Kyle Howerton        18 M Apalachin       NY   25:07   8:05 
     94  18/21    74/106  Dylan Angulas        16 M Owego           NY   25:15   8:08 
     95   5/9     75/106  Kendall Cook         13 M Endwell         NY   25:18   8:09 
     96   6/9     76/106  Joshua Wahl          13 M Endicott        NY   25:20   8:10 
     97   1/3     77/106  Brian Courtney       12 M Sayre           PA   25:29   8:13 
     98   1/4     21/102  Becky Bowers         37 F Endicott        NY   25:31   8:13 
     99   7/21    22/102  Megan Smetana        14 F Apalachin       NY   25:36   8:15 
    100   4/8     78/106  Thomas Sedore        47 M Apalachin       NY   25:38   8:15 
    101   4/5     79/106  Matthew Smith        31 M Lisle           NY   25:46   8:18 
    102  23/25    80/106  Philip Knuepfer      23 M Endicott        NY   25:49   8:19 
    103   3/3     81/106  Joe Di Mattina       63 M Endicott        NY   26:02   8:23 
    104   2/15    23/102  Nicole Becker        23 F Endicott        NY   26:03   8:23 
    105   2/4     24/102  Karen Currier        37 F Apalachin       NY   26:04   8:24 
    106   7/27    25/102  Kara Springsteen     16 F Owego           NY   26:08   8:25 
    107   8/27    26/102  Natsuko Suzuki       16 F Vestal          NY   26:09   8:25 
    108   3/15    27/102  Kristin Pasquino     19 F Endwell         NY   26:17   8:28 
    109  24/25    82/106  Matthew Allen        20 M Endicott        NY   26:17   8:28 
    110   9/27    28/102  Sarah Krizan         18 F Binghamton      NY   26:18   8:28 
    111  10/27    29/102  Rebeca Broderick     18 F Binghamton      NY   26:19   8:29 
    112  11/27    30/102  Rachel Bomysoad      16 F Vestal          NY   26:25   8:30 
    113   4/7     83/106  Michael Galuppi      38 M Endicott        NY   26:31   8:32 
    114   7/9     84/106  Chris Samsel         14 M Endicott        NY   26:33   8:33 
    115   5/7     85/106  Chris Haskell        38 M Endicott        NY   26:36   8:34 
    116   5/8     86/106  Mike Gartman         49 M Endicott        NY   26:37   8:34 
    117   8/21    31/102  Morgan Konecny       15 F Endicott        NY   26:38   8:35 
    118   8/9     87/106  Jacob Konecny        13 M Endicott        NY   26:39   8:35 
    119   9/21    32/102  Emily Merrill        13 F Owego           NY   26:46   8:37 
    120   2/8     33/102  Jess Sohn            25 F Johnson City    NY   26:55   8:40 
    121   3/3     88/106  David Stephens       58 M Newark Valley   NY   26:57   8:41 
    122   9/9     89/106  Zachary Kiballa      13 M Owego           NY   27:01   8:42 
    123  10/21    34/102  Martha Wolfe         15 F Owego           NY   27:02   8:42 
    124   8/10    90/106  Mitch Gilt           51 M Owego           NY   27:03   8:43 
    125  19/21    91/106  Luke Kunz            16 M Apalachin       NY   27:03   8:43 
    126   6/8     92/106  Steven Ferrante      47 M Vestal          NY   27:07   8:44 
    127   1/3     35/102  Debbie Clough-Gitch  51 F Binghamton      NY   27:12   8:46 
    128   1/8     36/102  Lori Haskell         40 F Endicott        NY   27:15   8:47 
    129  12/27    37/102  Katherine Kiballa    16 F Owego           NY   27:18   8:47 
    130   4/15    38/102  Kalyn Spatol         19 F Endicott        NY   27:22   8:49 
    131  13/27    39/102  Emily Fox            16 F Vestal          NY   27:24   8:49 
    132   5/15    40/102  Anna McGoff          23 F Endwell         NY   27:28   8:51 
    133  11/21    41/102  Brooke Vickers       15 F Endicott        NY   27:30   8:51 
    134   3/8     42/102  Elizabeth Materese   26 F Astoria         NY   27:38   8:54 
    135   4/8     43/102  Megan Fallon         28 F Endicott        NY   27:39   8:54 
    136   1/1     44/102  Molly Baker          11 F Newark Valley   NY   27:40   8:55 
    137   1/1     45/102  Barbara Ann Morriss  64 F Owego           NY   27:43   8:56 
    138   2/8     46/102  Grace Andres         41 F Endicott        NY   27:48   8:57 
    139   2/3     93/106  Brandan Ladoue       12 M Nichols         NY   27:49   8:58 
    140  14/27    47/102  Alexandra Cook       16 F Endicott        NY   27:56   9:00 
    141   6/15    48/102  Micaela Mead         21 F Endwell         NY   27:57   9:00 
    142   7/15    49/102  Elizabeth Edwards    21 F Endwell         NY   27:58   9:00 
    143   3/4     50/102  Melanie Murphy       37 F Owego           NY   28:01   9:02 
    144   8/15    51/102  Amanda Todd          20 F Endicott        NY   28:02   9:02 
    145  12/21    52/102  Sawako Suzuki        13 F Vestal          NY   28:06   9:03 
    146   3/8     53/102  Ann Marie Watkins    41 F Owego           NY   28:07   9:03 
    147  15/27    54/102  Brittany Cartie      18 F Endwell         NY   28:12   9:05 
    148  16/27    55/102  Mallory Foran        18 F Endicott        NY   28:14   9:05 
    149  17/27    56/102  Alexis Namyak        16 F Endicott        NY   28:23   9:09 
    150   3/3     94/106  Louis Newman         12 M Endwell         NY   28:37   9:13 
    151   7/8     95/106  Jeff Rinde           48 M Endicott        NY   28:44   9:15 
    152   2/3     57/102  Kim Melrose-Harty    51 F Endicott        NY   28:50   9:17 
    153   9/10    96/106  Kevin Harty          53 M Endicott        NY   28:51   9:17 
    154   8/8     97/106  Lindley Chilson      48 M Endicott        NY   28:52   9:18 
    155   9/15    58/102  Julie Bertoni        23 F Endicott        NY   28:55   9:19 
    156  13/21    59/102  Gabrielle Rockwell   15 F Endicott        NY   28:57   9:19 
    157  10/15    60/102  Elizabeth Allstadt   20 F Endicott        NY   29:12   9:24 
    158  11/15    61/102  Megan Griffiths      19 F Endicott        NY   29:27   9:29 
    159  18/27    62/102  Alison Samsel        16 F Endicott        NY   29:43   9:34 
    160  14/21    63/102  Alison Van Dyke      13 F Vestal          NY   30:10   9:43 
    161   3/4     64/102  Joann Gilt           48 F Owego           NY   30:29   9:49 
    162   6/7     98/106  Bradley Salomon      36 M Endwell         NY   30:30   9:49 
    163  15/21    65/102  Sydney Tredo         13 F Apalachin       NY   30:31   9:50 
    164   5/8     66/102  Meredith Scott       29 F Endicott        NY   30:33   9:50 
    165  19/27    67/102  Melissa Schmitz      17 F Endicott        NY   30:36   9:51 
    166   5/9     68/102  Danielle Berdine     33 F Endicott        NY   30:40   9:53 
    167  12/15    69/102  Jessica Lovesky      21 F Endicott        NY   30:50   9:56 
    168   4/8     70/102  Jen Musa             43 F Endicott        NY   31:04  10:00 
    169   5/8     71/102  Jean Rodgers         41 F Endicott        NY   31:05  10:01 
    170  20/27    72/102  Ashley Smith         16 F Endicott        NY   31:12  10:03 
    171  21/27    73/102  Alyssa Donovan       16 F Endwell         NY   31:12  10:03 
    172   6/8     74/102  Kathie Boice         44 F Endicott        NY   31:16  10:04 
    173  20/21    99/106  Justin Smith         17 M Endicott        NY   31:28  10:08 
    174   6/9     75/102  Lori Sisson          32 F Apalachin       NY   31:32  10:09 
    175  16/21    76/102  Hoyt Skyler          15 F Endicott        NY   31:46  10:14 
    176  13/15    77/102  Hanna Browning       21 F Vestal          NY   32:00  10:18 
    177  25/25   100/106  Zackary Browning     22 M Vestal          NY   32:01  10:19 
    178   7/9     78/102  Phoebe Reese         31 F Endwell         NY   32:33  10:29 
    179  14/15    79/102  Tess Siciliano       24 F Conklin         NY   32:41  10:32 
    180  22/27    80/102  Anne Allstadt        16 F Endicott        NY   32:49  10:34 
    181  23/27    81/102  Tanya Bouillon       16 F Endwell         NY   32:50  10:34 
    182   4/4     82/102  Dawn Devita          47 F Binghamton      NY   32:50  10:34 
    183  17/21    83/102  Amy Gonzales         15 F Endicott        NY   32:51  10:35 
    184  24/27    84/102  Taylor Lovesky       17 F Endicott        NY   33:02  10:38 
    185  15/15    85/102  Hannah Dunscombe     20 F Endicott        NY   33:33  10:48 
    186   4/5    101/106  Jeff Davis           44 M Owego           NY   33:38  10:50 
    187   8/9     86/102  Laura Chidester      31 F Endwell         NY   33:42  10:51 
    188   9/9     87/102  Kristen Mooney       32 F Endwell         NY   33:43  10:51 
    189   3/3     88/102  Beverly Atwood       52 F Owego           NY   33:57  10:56 
    190  18/21    89/102  Kailey Smith         14 F Endicott        NY   34:04  10:58 
    191   5/5    102/106  Ed Perry             43 M Lockwood        NY   34:23  11:04 
    192   6/8     90/102  Stephanie Watson     25 F Kitchener,Ont   CN   34:48  11:12 
    193   7/8     91/102  Kara Dejong          29 F Kitchener,Ont   CN   35:22  11:23 
    194   8/8     92/102  Laura Axtell         26 F Endwell         NY   35:23  11:24 
    195   5/5    103/106  Kevin Kotski         30 M Owego           NY   35:41  11:29 
    196   1/1     93/102  Elaine Errigo-Gilya  59 F Endwell         NY   35:59  11:35 
    197  19/21    94/102  Amanda Curtis        14 F Endicott        NY   36:15  11:40 
    198   7/8     95/102  Jennifer Olsen       42 F Endicott        NY   36:21  11:42 
    199   8/8     96/102  Kristen Lovesky      42 F Endicott        NY   36:45  11:50 
    200   4/4     97/102  Kimberlee Cook       37 F Endwell         NY   37:05  11:56 
    201   7/7    104/106  Matthew Cook         39 M Endicott        NY   37:05  11:57 
    202  10/10   105/106  Doug Abbey           52 M Milan           PA   37:06  11:57 
    203  25/27    98/102  Ashly Matyaz         17 F Endicott        NY   38:05  12:16 
    204  26/27    99/102  Jamie Bensan         17 F Endicott        NY   38:05  12:16 
    205  21/21   106/106  Douglas Yarrington   17 M Endwell         NY   39:02  12:34 
    206  20/21   100/102  Erin Kintner         15 F Endicott        NY   44:18  14:16 
    207  27/27   101/102  Moranda Rider        16 F Endicott        NY   44:18  14:16 
    208  21/21   102/102  Olivia Mulvaney      15 F Endicott        NY   44:19  14:16