Home Calendar Results TCRC Grand Prix Links
 

9th Annual St. Patrick's Day 4 Miler
USATF Certified 4 Mile - NY01058AM
Binghamton, New York March 13, 2010 10:00 A.M.
Weather: 40 degrees, cloudy

Updated March 15, 2010.

[Overall Results] [Awards List] [Police &Fire Teams] [Fire] [Police] [Athena/Clydesdale]


Overall Results

                                        
Place Div/Tot  Name                        Ag S City            St Club            Time    Pace  PerF 
===== ======== =========================== == = =============== == =============== ======= ===== ==== 
    1   1/57   Nichols Pampena             21 M Oneonta         NY                   21:02  5:16  809 
    2   1/72   Michael Murphy              36 M Wyalusing       PA TCRC              21:35  5:24  788 
    3   1/41   Ben Reynolds                19 M Endicott        NY TCRC              21:41  5:26  785 
    4   2/41   Daniel Blackman             19 M Towanda         PA                   21:49  5:28  780 
    5   2/57   Shaun Horan                 28 M Norwich         NY TCRC              21:51  5:28  779 
    6   3/57   Steve Esposito              20 M Hallstead       PA TCRC              21:54  5:29  777 
    7   3/41   Chris Harvey                18 M Kings Park      NY                   22:14  5:34  765 
    8   4/41   Ben Snodgrass               17 M Apalachin       NY TCRC              22:18  5:35  763 
    9   4/57   Mark Cordeiro               21 M Granville Summi PA                   22:21  5:36  761 
   10   5/41   Jeremy Anderson             17 M Endwell         NY TCRC              22:25  5:37  759 
   11   2/72   Jeremy Gardner              32 M Bdale           NY FLRC              22:31  5:38  756 
   12   5/57   Stephen Marcin              26 M Binghamton      NY                   22:37  5:40  752 
   13   6/41   Kent Upham                  17 M Leraysille      PA                   22:43  5:41  749 
   14   7/41   Jason Tuori                 19 M Cicero          NY Bing Univ         23:04  5:46  738 
   15   1/78   John Evangelista            40 M Blakley         PA Natl. Running     23:09  5:48  735 
   16   6/57   Justin Pederson             21 M Gilbertsville   NY Hartwick Coll.    23:18  5:50  730 
   17   2/78   Steve Cammisa               42 M Vestal          NY TCRC              23:44  5:56  717 
   18   8/41   Ian Tolan                   16 M Binghamton      NY                   23:51  5:58  713 
   19   9/41   Graeme Gowland              16 M Binghamton      NY                   23:53  5:59  712 
   20   1/25   Sam Williams                14 M Warren Center   PA NEBTF             24:01  6:01  708 
   21   1/71   Joseph Cardillo             50 M Dunmore         PA                   24:04  6:01  707 
   22  10/41   Daniel Young                19 M Vestal          NY TCRC              24:07  6:02  705 
   23  11/41   Nate Ladue                  17 M Nichols         NY                   24:08  6:02  705 
   24   3/72   Byron LaBare                36 M Endwell         NY TCRC              24:13  6:04  703 
   25   3/78   Thomas Mullins              42 M Cortland        NY TCRC              24:14  6:04  702 
   26   4/72   Jordan Varano               30 M Vestal          NY TCRC              24:16  6:04  701 
   27  12/41   Joe Spivak                  16 M Vestal          NY                   24:17  6:05  701 
   28   4/78   Mark Dexter                 47 M Lawrenceville   PA                   24:18  6:05  700 
   29   5/78   Harry Back                  40 M Endicott        NY TCRC              24:19  6:05  700 
   30  13/41   Kristian Clemens            17 M Newark          CA Cornell RC        24:20  6:05  699 
   31  14/41   Dennis Travis               15 M Kirkwood        NY                   24:23  6:06  698 
   32   2/71   Mark Brugger                50 M Endicott        NY                   24:31  6:08  694 
   33   3/71   Brian Cummins               55 M Cortland        NY TCRC              24:34  6:09  693 
   34   5/72   Chris Cowden                36 M Johnson City    NY TCRC              24:42  6:11  689 
   35  15/41   Miles Mishke                18 M Nichols         NY                   24:59  6:15  681 
   36   6/72   John Colling                37 M Endwell         NY BFD               25:11  6:18  676 
   37   1/65   Kellie Hasselwander         23 F Binghamton      NY Syracuse Chgrs    25:14  6:19  769 
   38   7/72   Scot Jacobs                 34 M Freeville       NY                   25:21  6:21  671 
   39   1/69   Lynann Lorenz               30 F Apalachin       NY                   25:22  6:21  765 
   40   4/71   Lee Anderson                52 M Endwell         NY TCRC              25:24  6:21  670 
   41   8/72   Jon Murray                  32 M Little Meadows  PA TCRC              25:49  6:28  659 
   42   6/78   Dan Pierson                 41 M Oriskany        NY                   25:53  6:29  657 
   43   7/57   Jan Cower                   21 M Binghamton      NY BC Sheriff        25:53  6:29  657 
   44   5/71   Douglas Stoner              51 M Spencer         NY TCRC              25:55  6:29  656 
   45   6/71   Ron Hulslander              53 M Cortland        NY TCRC              25:57  6:30  656 
   46   9/72   Onry Ostrander              32 M Groton          NY NYSP              26:05  6:32  652 
   47  10/72   Jake Bigelow                37 M Endicott        NY TCRC              26:06  6:32  652 
   48  16/41   Timothy Kuchera             19 M Apalachin       NY                   26:08  6:32  651 
   49  17/41   Cal Michaels                17 M Apalachin       NY                   26:09  6:33  651 
   50   7/78   Randy Reynolds              47 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              26:15  6:34  648 
   51   7/71   Chuck Hein                  51 M Vestal          NY TCRC              26:16  6:34  648 
   52  11/72   Kevin Tripp                 39 M Masonville      NY                   26:18  6:35  647 
   53  12/72   Dan Dofton                  35 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              26:20  6:35  646 
   54   8/57   Michael Hurst               24 M Endicott        NY                   26:22  6:36  645 
   55   2/65   Paulina Nunez               20 F Binghamton      NY                   26:23  6:36  735 
   56  13/72   Jared Zembek                35 M Horseheads      NY CTTC              26:25  6:37  644 
   57   9/57   Caleb Roselle               28 M Chenango Forks  NY                   26:29  6:38  642 
   58   8/71   Bill McGovern               50 M Marathon        NY TCRC              26:31  6:38  642 
   59   8/78   Greg Amend                  45 M Endicott        NY TCRC              26:39  6:40  638 
   60  14/72   Eric Symons                 35 M Greene          NY                   26:46  6:42  636 
   61  10/57   Brendan Pancheri            27 M Binghamton      NY                   26:47  6:42  635 
   62   3/65   Kimberly Law                23 F Binghamton      NY                   26:48  6:42  724 
   63  11/57   Michael O'Connell           27 M Binghamton      NY                   26:54  6:44  632 
   64   4/65   Rachel Murphy               29 F Wyalusing       PA TCRC              26:56  6:44  720 
   65   9/71   David Jones                 51 M Interlaken      NY FLRC              26:57  6:45  631 
   66  12/57   Chris Szachta               28 M Binghamton      NY                   26:59  6:45  631 
   67  15/72   John O'Neill                34 M Endwell         NY TCRC              27:19  6:50  623 
   68   9/78   Kevin Nelson                45 M Middletown      PA                   27:19  6:50  623 
   69   2/25   Stepheno Cosentino          14 M Sidney          NY                   27:21  6:51  622 
   70   2/69   Patti Trabucco              34 F Cortland        NY                   27:26  6:52  707 
   71  16/72   Dean Rifanburg              37 M Madison         NH                   27:27  6:52  620 
   72  10/78   Brian Cupp                  45 M Newark Valley   NY                   27:31  6:53  618 
   73  18/41   Steven Airwyke              17 M Binghamton      NY                   27:35  6:54  617 
   74  10/71   Mark Dixson                 51 M Candor          NY TCRC              27:45  6:57  613 
   75  13/57   Andrew Ludwig               20 M Binghamton      NY                   27:48  6:57  612 
   76   1/58   Christine Reynolds          40 F Newfield        NY FLRC              27:52  6:58  696 
   77   5/65   Shannon Finnegan            20 F Binghamton      NY                   27:54  6:59  695 
   78  11/71   Ed Jenner                   55 M Endicott        NY TCRC              27:57  7:00  609 
   79  12/71   Craig Colas                 51 M Vestal          NY                   28:01  7:01  607 
   80  17/72   Martin Dyson                34 M Binghamton      NY                   28:03  7:01  607 
   81  11/78   Jeff Dailey                 47 M Cortland        NY                   28:04  7:01  606 
   82  12/78   Scotty Buchanan             42 M Cortland        NY Cortland FD       28:04  7:01  606 
   83  13/78   Peter Fiorentine            41 M Vestal          NY                   28:27  7:07  598 
   84  13/71   Jim Wavle                   50 M Cortland        NY                   28:32  7:08  596 
   85  14/57   Najib Shah                  22 M Johnson City    NY                   28:35  7:09  595 
   86  18/72   Frank Bianco                32 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              28:36  7:09  595 
   87  14/71   Dennis Uhlig                56 M Sidney          NY TCRC              28:38  7:10  594 
   88  14/78   Michael Cole                41 M Endicott        NY                   28:46  7:12  591 
   89  19/72   Michael Clapp               35 M Vestal          NY BC Sheriff        28:48  7:12  591 
   90  15/57   Timothy Gould               28 M Endicott        NY Oakdale PT        28:53  7:14  589 
   91  15/71   Jerry Keene                 54 M Waverly         NY                   28:54  7:14  589 
   92  20/72   Mike Ford                   30 M Endwell         NY                   28:55  7:14  588 
   93  16/71   Thomas Kane                 50 M Binghamton      NY                   28:57  7:15  588 
   94  15/78   Carl Speicher               42 M Brackney        PA                   28:58  7:15  587 
   95   1/14   Alayna Doolittle            14 F Dimock          PA                   28:59  7:15  669 
   96  16/78   Robert Kuchera              48 M Apalachin       NY                   29:03  7:16  586 
   97   6/65   Kristen Quaresimo           25 F Johnson City    NY                   29:05  7:17  667 
   98  17/78   Ron Knapick                 41 M Endwell         NY TCRC              29:07  7:17  584 
   99  17/71   Agustin Mejia               53 M Johnson City    NY                   29:10  7:18  583 
  100  18/78   John Murdock                40 M Vestal          NY                   29:17  7:20  581 
  101  18/71   Kerry Zemek                 51 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              29:18  7:20  581 
  102  21/72   Jim Itterly                 38 M Binghamton      NY                   29:19  7:20  580 
  103   1/18   Ronald Eaton                66 M Newark          NY                   29:20  7:20  580 
  104  22/72   Thomas Edwards              36 M Binghamton      NY BFD               29:21  7:21  580 
  105  19/78   Rich Rigotti                46 M Vestal          NY TCRC              29:22  7:21  579 
  106   1/15   Lauren Gates                18 F Vestal          NY                   29:23  7:21  660 
  107  19/41   Michael Washington          19 M Endicott        NY SCC LAX           29:25  7:22  578 
  108  23/72   John Koniuto                37 M Endwell         NY Oakdale PT        29:28  7:22  577 
  109   2/58   Susan Cain                  41 F Maine           NY TCRC              29:30  7:23  657 
  110   2/18   James Miner                 61 M Dryden          NY FLRC              29:36  7:24  575 
  111  19/71   Larry Brooks                58 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              29:40  7:25  574 
  112  16/57   John Buchanan               20 M Locke           NY                   29:41  7:26  573 
  113  17/57   Daniel Brown                20 M Montrose        PA BCC FRS/CRJ       29:42  7:26  573 
  114   3/58   Sue Priestley               45 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              29:42  7:26  653 
  115   1/30   Nancy Werthmuller           58 F Scott Township  PA TCRC              29:43  7:26  653 
  116  18/57   Thomas Planavsky            20 M Port Crane      NY                   29:47  7:27  571 
  117  19/57   Duncan Paddick              24 M Binghamton      NY                   29:49  7:28  571 
  118   3/69   Kelly Ford                  36 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              29:50  7:28  650 
  119  24/72   Jamie Hoyt                  33 M Binghamton      NY BCTC              29:50  7:28  570 
  120  20/78   Scott Eaton                 42 M Hector          NY Ithaca FD         29:57  7:30  568 
  121  20/71   Matthew Ryan                58 M Binghamton      NY                   29:57  7:30  568 
  122   7/65   Ashley Marcin               26 F Binghamton      NY                   29:58  7:30  647 
  123  25/72   Jason Palmer                39 M Kirkwood        NY                   29:58  7:30  568 
  124  21/71   Leo O'Connor                58 M Binghamton      NY                   30:00  7:30  567 
  125  22/71   Keith Heron                 59 M Binghamton      NY BFD               30:02  7:31  567 
  126  23/71   Ned Clarke                  52 M Dalton          PA TCRC              30:08  7:32  565 
  127   2/14   Lydia Werner                11 F Little Meadows  PA TCRC              30:12  7:33  642 
  128  20/57   Calvin Brown                24 M Castle Creek    NY                   30:12  7:33  563 
  129  21/57   Kevin Grace                 29 M Binghamton      NY BFD               30:14  7:34  563 
  130  26/72   Cameron Bullock             33 M Jasper          NY OM Light          30:17  7:35  562 
  131  27/72   David MacEwan               38 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              30:18  7:35  562 
  132  21/78   Tom McLaughlin              47 M Endwell         NY House/Reardons    30:19  7:35  561 
  133  22/78   Rick Chrisler               48 M Endicott        NY TCRC              30:21  7:36  561 
  134  24/71   Kevin Pasterchik            52 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              30:24  7:36  560 
  135   4/69   Lisa Rieger                 39 F Binghamton      NY                   30:26  7:37  637 
  136  28/72   Kevin Burns                 30 M Binghamton      NY BFD               30:28  7:37  558 
  137   2/15   Laura Haley                 16 F Binghamton      NY                   30:35  7:39  634 
  138  25/71   Kitt Warren                 56 M DeRuyter        NY STC               30:35  7:39  556 
  139  23/78   Jim Lamuraglia              41 M Binghamton      NY                   30:36  7:39  556 
  140   5/69   Jodi Foster                 33 F Bainbridge      NY                   30:38  7:40  633 
  141  20/41   Lawrence Paddock            19 M Millerton       PA                   30:41  7:41  555 
  142  26/71   Paul Oliver                 56 M Great Bend      PA TCRC              30:43  7:41  554 
  143   3/14   Abbie Bideaux               14 F Binghamton      NY                   30:44  7:41  631 
  144  21/41   Nate Williams               18 M Binghamton      NY SCC LAX           30:49  7:43  552 
  145  27/71   Robert Hartmann             52 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              30:49  7:43  552 
  146  29/72   David Losee                 39 M Denver          NY                   30:50  7:43  552 
  147  22/57   Steven Garofalo             20 M Binghamton      NY                   30:52  7:43  551 
  148  24/78   Michael Griffis             42 M Binghamton      NY BFD               30:53  7:44  551 
  149  30/72   Daniel Vail                 37 M Binghamton      NY BFD               30:54  7:44  551 
  150  25/78   Scott Parks                 47 M Johnson City    NY                   30:54  7:44  551 
  151   3/15   Kelsey Paddock              17 F Millerton       PA                   30:56  7:44  627 
  152  28/71   Ken Weir                    56 M Johnson City    NY TCRC              30:56  7:44  550 
  153  23/57   Lucian Bolintis             23 M Binghamton      NY                   30:59  7:45  549 
  154  29/71   John Kopalek                59 M Binghamton      NY                   31:00  7:45  549 
  155   4/58   Kathleen Lantry             48 F Whitney Point   NY TCRC              31:01  7:46  625 
  156  30/71   Michael Joyce               57 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              31:02  7:46  548 
  157  31/72   Torrey Jacobs               30 M Ithaca          NY FLRC              31:03  7:46  548 
  158  31/71   Paul Yannuzzi               52 M Binghamton      NY BFD               31:04  7:46  548 
  159  32/72   Ramon Madrid                39 M Vestal          NY BCTC              31:05  7:47  547 
  160  33/72   Dave Mitchell               37 M Apalachin       NY                   31:06  7:47  547 
  161   6/69   Amy Balash                  32 F Elmira Heights  NY                   31:07  7:47  623 
  162  24/57   Jason Riesbeck              28 M Endicott        NY                   31:07  7:47  547 
  163   7/69   Rachel Knowles              33 F Greene          NY                   31:08  7:47  623 
  164   4/14   Madalynn Milnes             14 F LeRaysville     PA                   31:09  7:48  623 
  165   5/14   Natalie Hawkes              13 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              31:11  7:48  622 
  166   5/58   Candice Poyer               42 F Greene          NY                   31:12  7:48  622 
  167  26/78   Bob Beavan                  46 M Johnson City    NY TCRC              31:12  7:48  545 
  168   2/30   Karen Fennie                50 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              31:13  7:49  621 
  169  27/78   Aaron Wilks                 43 M Endwell         NY TCRC              31:16  7:49  544 
  170  32/71   Dennis Gilyard              59 M Endwell         NY TCRC              31:17  7:50  544 
  171   3/30   Karla Eisch                 53 F Vestal          NY                   31:18  7:50  620 
  172  34/72   Jason Pisani                31 M Norwalk         CT                   31:18  7:50  544 
  173  22/41   David Hart                  16 M Endwell         NY SCC LAX           31:19  7:50  543 
  174  35/72   Jason Luke                  32 M Endwell         NY                   31:19  7:50  543 
  175   4/15   Samantha Wilks              15 F Endwell         NY TCRC              31:20  7:50  619 
  176   3/18   Michael Anderson            61 M Truxton         NY                   31:21  7:51  543 
  177  23/41   Jack Kane                   17 M Binghamton      NY                   31:21  7:51  543 
  178  28/78   Tom Mullins                 45 M Vestal          NY                   31:22  7:51  542 
  179   3/25   Matt Travis                 14 M Kirkwood        NY                   31:22  7:51  542 
  180  29/78   Paul Darsky                 41 M Marathon        NY                   31:23  7:51  542 
  181  36/72   John Zimmer                 36 M Waverly         NY                   31:23  7:51  542 
  182  37/72   Eben Bullock                30 M Port Crane      NY                   31:23  7:51  542 
  183  33/71   Peter Hoy                   52 M Conklin         NY                   31:24  7:51  542 
  184  24/41   Matt Washington             16 M Endicott        NY SCC LAX           31:24  7:51  542 
  185  25/41   Brian Walter                16 M Vestal          NY SCC LAX           31:25  7:52  542 
  186   8/65   Virginia Walker             24 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              31:25  7:52  617 
  187   8/69   Lori Kosick                 33 F Endicott        NY                   31:26  7:52  617 
  188   9/65   Allison Sherwood            24 F Vestal          NY                   31:28  7:52  616 
  189  30/78   Mike Vachon                 46 M Johnson City    NY TCRC              31:33  7:54  539 
  190  10/65   Chelsea Bendert             21 F Binghamton      NY                   31:33  7:54  615 
  191   6/58   Tracy Baumgart              41 F Endicott        NY TCRC              31:34  7:54  614 
  192   5/15   Alexis Thayer               18 F Ithaca          NY                   31:35  7:54  614 
  193  25/57   Adam Matthews               24 M Vestal          NY                   31:38  7:55  538 
  194  11/65   Karly Smith                 27 F Owego           NY                   31:39  7:55  613 
  195  34/71   Bill Hoyt                   51 M Wellsburg       NY                   31:41  7:56  537 
  196   4/18   Tony Ciccone                61 M Locke           NY FLRC              31:42  7:56  537 
  197  38/72   Tom Watts                   37 M Ithaca          NY                   31:44  7:56  536 
  198  26/57   Mike Hall                   29 M Sayre           PA                   31:45  7:57  536 
  199   5/18   Harland Bigelow             63 M Lisle           NY TCRC              31:48  7:57  535 
  200   9/69   Diane DiStefano             39 F Norwich         NY                   31:51  7:58  609 
  201  10/69   Amy Panek                   34 F Cortland        NY                   31:51  7:58  609 
  202   6/18   Paul McCabe                 64 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              31:54  7:59  533 
  203  27/57   Brian Kozel                 28 M Binghamton      NY BFD               31:55  7:59  533 
  204   7/18   Rick Perkins                60 M Binghamton      NY                   32:01  8:01  531 
  205  31/78   Alan Hess                   45 M Vestal          NY TCRC              32:02  8:01  531 
  206   4/25   Shane Murdock               14 M Vestal          NY                   32:03  8:01  531 
  207  32/78   Jay Wellman                 40 M Binghamton      NY                   32:05  8:02  530 
  208   5/25   JP Sacco                     9 M Vestal          NY BCC FRS/CRJ       32:05  8:02  530 
  209  26/41   Dominic Williams            18 M Sidney          NY BCC FRS/CRJ       32:06  8:02  530 
  210  27/41   Robert Depersiis            16 M Binghamton      NY                   32:07  8:02  530 
  211  28/41   Daniel Burch                19 M Binghamton      NY BCC FRS/CRJ       32:07  8:02  530 
  212  29/41   Adam Paro                   19 M Binghamton      NY                   32:08  8:02  529 
  213  39/72   Chris Stoeckel              30 M Windsor         NY BPD               32:09  8:03  529 
  214  28/57   Ryan Andrew                 27 M Binghamton      NY                   32:10  8:03  529 
  215  40/72   Thad Paris                  34 M Willseyville    NY                   32:10  8:03  529 
  216  33/78   Les Buchanan                46 M Cortland        NY Cortland FD       32:11  8:03  529 
  217  34/78   Art Doolittle               42 M Dimock          PA                   32:11  8:03  529 
  218  12/65   Amelia LeBlanc              20 F Castleton       NY                   32:12  8:03  602 
  219  35/71   Tim Bangs                   55 M Ithaca          NY Bangs Amb         32:13  8:04  528 
  220  36/71   Harry Sherick               55 M Endicott        NY                   32:13  8:04  528 
  221   4/30   Janie Cregan                50 F Endwell         NY STRC              32:14  8:04  602 
  222  41/72   Jay Hope                    37 M Binghamton      NY                   32:15  8:04  528 
  223  42/72   Rich Vinci                  39 M Binghamton      NY                   32:18  8:05  527 
  224  29/57   Chris Jones                 28 M Johnson City    NY FLRC              32:18  8:05  527 
  225   7/58   Gail Markstein              48 F Binghamton      NY                   32:22  8:06  599 
  226  13/65   Erin Jones                  24 F Binghamton      NY                   32:23  8:06  599 
  227  37/71   Patrick Ruehlman            50 M Endicott        NY TCRC              32:31  8:08  523 
  228   6/15   Mackenzie Faughnan          16 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              32:32  8:08  596 
  229  30/57   Patrick May                 26 M Vestal          NY                   32:33  8:09  523 
  230  31/57   Dennis Godbston             23 M Conklin         NY Lourdes           32:34  8:09  522 
  231  35/78   Tim Reynolds                49 M Endicott        NY                   32:39  8:10  521 
  232   8/58   Jean Ziolkowski             49 F Apalachin       NY                   32:40  8:10  594 
  233  32/57   Matthew McMahon             20 M New Albany      PA                   32:40  8:10  521 
  234   9/58   Kathy Anderson              48 F Endwell         NY TCRC              32:41  8:11  593 
  235  43/72   Scott Giraudo               33 M Binghamton      NY                   32:42  8:11  520 
  236  36/78   Brian Deskin                48 M Vestal          NY                   32:42  8:11  520 
  237  38/71   Jeff Bricker                52 M Apalachin       NY                   32:43  8:11  520 
  238  39/71   Patrick Gallagher           51 M Johnson City    NY                   32:44  8:11  520 
  239  14/65   Johanna Daws                23 F Vestal          NY                   32:45  8:12  592 
  240   6/25   Patrick Kane                14 M Binghamton      NY                   32:48  8:12  519 
  241  15/65   Amy Hoffman                 20 F Syre            PA                   32:49  8:13  591 
  242  33/57   Kevin Orlandi               22 M Sayre           PA                   32:50  8:13  518 
  243  44/72   Shane Hurd                  33 M Endicott        NY                   32:51  8:13  518 
  244  37/78   Jim Mitchell                45 M Binghamton      NY                   32:51  8:13  518 
  245  10/58   Ann Marie Faughnan          48 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              32:59  8:15  588 
  246  11/69   Holli Stank                 35 F Conklin         NY                   33:00  8:15  588 
  247  16/65   Karen Lehtonen              27 F Oneonta         NY                   33:00  8:15  588 
  248  38/78   George VanHouten            40 M Waverly         NY                   33:02  8:16  515 
  249  12/69   Stacey Axtell-Whiting       38 F Deposit         NY                   33:02  8:16  587 
  250   7/15   Martine Casey               19 F Binghamton      NY                   33:05  8:17  586 
  251   6/14   Nichole Lewis               14 F Montrose        PA                   33:07  8:17  586 
  252  40/71   Leonard Anderson            51 M Binghamton      NY                   33:07  8:17  514 
  253  41/71   Jim Eggleston               57 M Binghamton      NY BFD               33:12  8:18  512 
  254  11/58   Linda Harding               45 F Vestal          NY                   33:13  8:19  584 
  255  34/57   John Murphy                 23 M Johnson City    NY                   33:13  8:19  512 
  256  13/69   Theresa Robinson            31 F Waverly         NY                   33:14  8:19  584 
  257  14/69   Andrea Monico               31 F Johnson City    NY                   33:14  8:19  584 
  258  39/78   John Denmon                 42 M Endwell         NY                   33:15  8:19  512 
  259  17/65   Katie Brown                 26 F New York        NY NY Flyers         33:16  8:19  583 
  260  18/65   Kerri Bullock               29 F Port Crane      NY                   33:16  8:19  583 
  261  15/69   Sarah Wilkens               30 F New York        NY                   33:17  8:20  583 
  262  16/69   Karen Burns                 37 F Cortland        NY                   33:17  8:20  583 
  263  30/41   William Ferrante            15 M Vestal          NY                   33:19  8:20  511 
  264  45/72   Michael Ramsden             34 M Binghamton      NY                   33:22  8:21  510 
  265  12/58   Christine O'Neil            49 F Athens          PA                   33:23  8:21  581 
  266  17/69   Julie Vinci                 38 F Binghamton      NY                   33:23  8:21  581 
  267  40/78   Tom LaSarso                 47 M Endwell         NY                   33:28  8:22  508 
  268  41/78   Bob Crounse                 45 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              33:28  8:22  508 
  269  42/71   Ray Brooks                  55 M Johnson City    NY BCTC              33:29  8:23  508 
  270  13/58   Karen Gates                 46 F Vestal          NY                   33:30  8:23  579 
  271  42/78   Ed Desantis                 45 M Binghamton      NY BCTC              33:31  8:23  508 
  272  14/58   Molly Kane                  46 F Binghamton      NY                   33:31  8:23  579 
  273   8/15   Rebecca Foster              19 F Port Crane      NY                   33:33  8:24  578 
  274  18/69   Ariana Rife                 35 F Little Meadows  PA TCRC              33:35  8:24  577 
  275   7/25   Brandan LaDue               11 M Nichols         NY                   33:36  8:24  506 
  276  46/72   Matt Fuentes                32 M Binghamton      NY                   33:41  8:26  505 
  277   8/18   Joe Reynolds                65 M Newfield        NY FLRC              33:41  8:26  505 
  278  35/57   Kevin Koehler               23 M Ithaca          NY Ithaca FD         33:42  8:26  505 
  279  19/65   Meghan Bangs                24 F Ithaca          NY Bangs Amb         33:43  8:26  575 
  280   9/15   Shannon Paro                19 F Binghamton      NY                   33:44  8:26  575 
  281  15/58   Karen Panaro                45 F Vestal          NY                   33:45  8:27  575 
  282  16/58   Jody Daye                   40 F Springville     PA                   33:46  8:27  574 
  283  31/41   Kyle Vachon                 18 M Johnson City    NY TCRC              33:47  8:27  504 
  284  19/69   Carla Williams-Drake        32 F Endicott        NY                   33:47  8:27  574 
  285  43/78   Dennis Hibson               49 M Johnson City    NY                   33:48  8:27  503 
  286  17/58   Kara Hendley                40 F Binghamton      NY                   33:49  8:28  573 
  287  18/58   Kimberly Osborne            42 F Endwell         NY                   33:50  8:28  573 
  288  47/72   Hernan Adames               39 M Binghamton      NY                   33:51  8:28  503 
  289   5/30   Joanne Weir                 53 F Johnson City    NY TCRC              33:54  8:29  572 
  290  48/72   Thomas Baleno II            37 M Johnson City    NY                   33:54  8:29  502 
  291  19/58   Teresa McKinney-Haynes      41 F Binghamton      NY                   33:55  8:29  572 
  292   7/14   Kirsten Anderson            14 F Endwell         NY TCRC              34:01  8:31  570 
  293  20/69   Jessica Williams            34 F Vestal          NY                   34:08  8:32  568 
  294  49/72   Tom Bierworth               37 M Johnson City    NY                   34:10  8:33  498 
  295  43/71   Michael Welch               50 M Endicott        NY BCTC              34:11  8:33  498 
  296  20/65   Allison Cass                25 F Endwell         NY                   34:14  8:34  566 
  297  21/65   Delana Spaulding            23 F Binghamton      NY FLRC              34:18  8:35  565 
  298  50/72   Chris Mahon                 38 M Vestal          NY                   34:20  8:35  496 
  299  44/78   Tim Kamp                    45 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              34:20  8:35  496 
  300  44/71   Tom Tynan                   55 M Binghamton      NY                   34:21  8:36  495 
  301  36/57   Daniel Summers              26 M Binghamton      NY BC Sheriff        34:23  8:36  495 
  302  20/58   Laura Lamash                49 F Binghamton      NY                   34:25  8:37  563 
  303   6/30   Angela Flannagan            51 F Endicott        NY                   34:26  8:37  563 
  304  10/15   Kelsey Albright             19 F Endicott        NY                   34:27  8:37  563 
  305   1/5    Debbie Grassi               60 F Johnson City    NY TCRC              34:27  8:37  563 
  306  37/57   Brian McCarthy              29 M New York        NY                   34:28  8:37  494 
  307  38/57   David Whalen                28 M Binghamton      NY                   34:28  8:37  494 
  308  39/57   Brent Soden                 24 M Apalachin       NY                   34:29  8:38  493 
  309  21/58   Margo Undercoffer           45 F Binghamton      NY                   34:30  8:38  562 
  310  45/78   Phil Undercoffer            49 M Binghamton      NY                   34:35  8:39  492 
  311  22/65   Jaime Hurlbut               25 F Binghamton      NY                   34:36  8:39  560 
  312  46/78   Lou Butash                  49 M Endwell         NY                   34:37  8:40  491 
  313   9/18   Michael Durkan              61 M Binghamton      NY BFD               34:38  8:40  491 
  314   7/30   Peggy Wozniak               59 F Binghamton      NY                   34:38  8:40  560 
  315  21/69   Jodi Hope                   36 F Binghamton      NY                   34:40  8:40  559 
  316  22/58   Melissa Gravelding          40 F Endwell         NY TCRC              34:42  8:41  559 
  317  40/57   Jeremy Eggleston            28 M Binghamton      NY                   34:44  8:41  490 
  318  45/71   Eugene Tettey-Fio           54 M Vestal          NY                   34:48  8:42  489 
  319  51/72   Paul Simms                  31 M Norwich         NY                   34:53  8:44  488 
  320  47/78   David Albright              46 M Endicott        NY                   34:55  8:44  487 
  321  46/71   Brian Flannagan             55 M Endicott        NY                   34:55  8:44  487 
  322  47/71   Andrew Coleman              52 M Vestal          NY                   34:57  8:45  487 
  323  22/69   Rachel Bullock              33 F Jasper          NY                   34:58  8:45  555 
  324   8/25   Eamon Reynolds              11 M Vestal          NY                   35:00  8:45  486 
  325  52/72   Mike Chudacik               31 M Binghamton      NY                   35:04  8:46  485 
  326   9/25   John Pierson                12 M Oriskany        NY                   35:08  8:47  484 
  327  41/57   Shawn Miazga                21 M Hector          NY                   35:09  8:48  484 
  328  48/78   Kevin McGuigan              49 M Conklin         NY                   35:10  8:48  484 
  329  53/72   Sean Cappelett              38 M Vestal          NY                   35:10  8:48  484 
  330  10/18   Francesco Liburdi           60 M Vestal          NY                   35:14  8:49  483 
  331  48/71   Timothy Foley               54 M Binghamton      NY                   35:18  8:50  482 
  332  10/25   Peter Sacco                  7 M Vestal          NY BCC FRS/CRJ       35:20  8:50  482 
  333   8/30   Lisa Mallery                51 F Vestal          NY                   35:21  8:51  549 
  334  11/25   Darren Ostrander            12 M Groton          NY Bangs Amb         35:22  8:51  481 
  335   8/14   Meg Reynolds                13 F Vestal          NY                   35:23  8:51  548 
  336  23/58   Beth Parks                  47 F Johnson City    NY                   35:23  8:51  548 
  337  24/58   Jennifer Bunao              41 F Newark Valley   NY Oakdale PT        35:24  8:51  548 
  338  49/78   John Waldmann               43 M Binghamton      NY                   35:28  8:52  480 
  339  32/41   John Ziolkowski             18 M Apalachin       NY SCC LAX           35:31  8:53  479 
  340  49/71   Kevin Harty                 52 M Endicott        NY TCRC              35:35  8:54  478 
  341  23/65   Beth Egitto                 29 F Binghamton      NY                   35:36  8:54  545 
  342  54/72   Marcus Zimmer               32 M Endwell         NY                   35:37  8:55  478 
  343   9/30   Ginger VanEtten             54 F Newark Valley   NY                   35:37  8:55  544 
  344  10/30   Kim Melrose-Harty           50 F Endicott        NY TCRC              35:38  8:55  544 
  345  25/58   Marla Goyden                44 F Endwell         NY TCRC              35:39  8:55  544 
  346  50/78   Larry Goyden                43 M Endwell         NY                   35:39  8:55  477 
  347  23/69   Kendra Young                38 F Watkins Glen    NY                   35:39  8:55  544 
  348  11/18   Fred Bostrom                72 M Brackney        PA TCRC              35:40  8:55  477 
  349  51/78   Patrick Lynch               41 M Binghamton      NY BFD               35:41  8:56  477 
  350  24/69   Leslie Foster               39 F Montrose        PA                   35:42  8:56  543 
  351  25/69   Lisa Vine                   32 F Horseheads      NY                   35:43  8:56  543 
  352  24/65   Whitney Cox                 25 F Binghamton      NY                   35:44  8:56  543 
  353  11/30   Diana Bean                  51 F Brackney        PA BCTC              35:45  8:57  542 
  354  12/25   Stephen J Tibensky          10 M Vestal          NY                   35:45  8:57  476 
  355  50/71   Daniel Lynch                58 M Greene          NY                   35:51  8:58  475 
  356  51/71   Lucas Somerwil              50 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              35:57  9:00  473 
  357  42/57   Dan Whalen                  24 M Binghamton      NY                   35:59  9:00  473 
  358  52/78   Tim Cappellett              41 M Binghamton      NY                   35:59  9:00  473 
  359  52/71   Jon Siudut                  57 M Vestal          NY                   36:03  9:01  472 
  360  26/58   Susan Schultz               47 F Apalachin       NY TCRC              36:04  9:01  538 
  361  53/78   Thomas Cox                  49 M Conklin         NY                   36:06  9:02  471 
  362  25/65   Aubree Boisvert             23 F Beaver Dams     NY                   36:06  9:02  537 
  363  26/69   Kristi Zimmer               34 F Waverly         NY                   36:08  9:02  537 
  364  27/58   Sarah Lynch                 48 F Greene          NY                   36:15  9:04  535 
  365  53/71   Rick Harrington             51 M Harpursville    NY                   36:18  9:05  469 
  366  55/72   Will Andres                 36 M Endicott        NY BC Sheriff        36:20  9:05  468 
  367  28/58   Grace Andres                40 F Endicott        NY TCRC              36:23  9:06  533 
  368  54/71   Marty Sailar                54 M Endwell         NY                   36:24  9:06  467 
  369  56/72   Aaron Kida                  36 M Whitney Point   NY                   36:25  9:07  467 
  370  27/69   Kim Symons                  31 F Greene          NY                   36:28  9:07  532 
  371  43/57   Stephen Harrington          29 M Conesus         NY                   36:29  9:08  466 
  372  57/72   Mike Moss                   33 M Endwell         NY                   36:31  9:08  466 
  373  29/58   Jackie Speicher             48 F Brackney        PA                   36:32  9:08  531 
  374  58/72   Mike O'Halloran             39 M Trumansburg     NY Ithaca FD         36:33  9:09  465 
  375  26/65   Megan Shea                  26 F Binghamton      NY                   36:34  9:09  530 
  376  28/69   Sara Guccia                 33 F Endicott        NY                   36:36  9:09  530 
  377  29/69   Kristy Angelo               33 F Kirkwood        NY                   36:38  9:10  529 
  378  30/58   Daniele Vick                40 F Binghamton      NY                   36:41  9:11  529 
  379  59/72   Eric Reed                   35 M Binghamton      NY BFD               36:43  9:11  463 
  380  54/78   Chris Lyons                 45 M Chenango Forks  NY                   36:46  9:12  463 
  381  55/71   Joe DeAngelo                55 M Binghamton      NY                   36:49  9:13  462 
  382  33/41   Liam Kelleher               17 M Binghamton      NY SCC LAX           36:49  9:13  462 
  383  34/41   Leo Moran                   17 M Binghamton      NY SCC LAX           36:50  9:13  462 
  384  30/69   Heidi Moore                 39 F Waverly         NY TCRC              36:51  9:13  526 
  385  55/78   Jason Moore                 41 M Waverly         NY TCRC              36:52  9:13  462 
  386  31/69   Paula Millard               34 F New Milford     PA                   36:54  9:14  526 
  387  56/71   Don Chier                   59 M Binghamton      NY BCC FRS/CRJ       36:56  9:14  461 
  388  60/72   Dennis Charsky              36 M Ithaca          NY                   36:57  9:15  460 
  389  35/41   Victor Matonis              19 M Binghamton      NY BCC FRS/CRJ       36:57  9:15  460 
  390  57/71   Timothy Brown               50 M Barton          NY                   36:58  9:15  460 
  391  27/65   Holly Kaiser                26 F Endwell         NY                   36:59  9:15  524 
  392  61/72   Joshua Hammonds             30 M Oneonta         NY                   37:00  9:15  460 
  393  62/72   Francisco Paler-Large       32 M Apalachin       NY                   37:01  9:16  460 
  394  32/69   Calene Fendick              35 F Binghamton      NY                   37:02  9:16  524 
  395  33/69   Danielle Guccia             32 F Binghamton      NY                   37:03  9:16  523 
  396  56/78   Dan Gates                   45 M Vestal          NY                   37:04  9:16  459 
  397  44/57   Mark Liscia                 25 M Binghamton      NY                   37:04  9:16  459 
  398  31/58   Laurie Miller               45 F Vestal          NY                   37:08  9:17  522 
  399  36/41   Danny Cook                  19 M Vestal          NY                   37:12  9:18  457 
  400  32/58   Carol McCormick             44 F Binghamton      NY                   37:13  9:19  521 
  401  57/78   Paul Emerson                48 M Barton          NY                   37:14  9:19  457 
  402   2/5    Margret Betz                73 F Conklin         NY TCRC              37:15  9:19  521 
  403  13/25   Brendan Gillette            11 M Owego           NY                   37:17  9:20  456 
  404  58/78   Steven Ferrante             45 M Vestal          NY                   37:19  9:20  456 
  405  34/69   Debbie Rice                 38 F Nichols         NY                   37:19  9:20  520 
  406  33/58   Felicia Brown               48 F Brackney        PA                   37:22  9:21  519 
  407  28/65   Megan Varner                26 F Apalachin       NY                   37:24  9:21  519 
  408  45/57   Patrick Connors             22 M Binghamton      NY                   37:25  9:22  455 
  409  14/25   Daniel Ziolkowski           14 M Apalachin       NY SCC LAX           37:25  9:22  455 
  410  46/57   Adam Davis                  20 M Vestal          NY Bing Univ         37:26  9:22  455 
  411  35/69   Karen Jones                 36 F Nichols         NY                   37:32  9:23  517 
  412  34/58   Michele Cappellett          44 F Vestal          NY                   37:34  9:24  516 
  413  15/25   Jake Zuber                  14 M Maine           NY                   37:35  9:24  453 
  414  29/65   Natalie Knudson             28 F Binghamton      NY                   37:36  9:24  516 
  415  30/65   Susan Buckley               27 F Binghamton      NY                   37:37  9:25  516 
  416  58/71   Peter Leddy                 58 M Binghamton      NY                   37:37  9:25  452 
  417  36/69   Angela Driscoll             36 F Port Crane      NY                   37:38  9:25  515 
  418  31/65   Jocelyn Young               23 F Vestal          NY                   37:39  9:25  515 
  419  16/25   Ben Kondrup                 14 M Binghamton      NY SCC LAX           37:41  9:26  451 
  420  59/71   Dean Horton                 53 M Port Crane      NY                   37:42  9:26  451 
  421  47/57   Chris Waldenburg            24 M Binghamton      NY                   37:44  9:26  451 
  422  32/65   Cassandra Porter            24 F Binghamton      NY                   37:46  9:27  513 
  423  17/25   Cade Kelleher               14 M Binghamton      NY SCC LAX           37:47  9:27  450 
  424  60/71   Tom Griffin                 52 M Binghamton      NY                   37:48  9:27  450 
  425  59/78   John Bokal                  42 M Endwell         NY                   37:49  9:28  450 
  426   9/14   Katarina Tibensky           12 F Vestal          NY                   37:50  9:28  513 
  427  63/72   Stephen Tibensky            38 M Vestal          NY                   37:50  9:28  450 
  428  37/41   Nick Raponi                 19 M Brooktondale    NY                   37:51  9:28  450 
  429  10/14   Emily Fox                   14 F Vestal          NY TCRC              37:52  9:28  512 
  430  61/71   Vince Fox                   51 M Vestal          NY TCRC              37:55  9:29  449 
  431  60/78   Mike Myers                  46 M Waverly         NY NYSP              37:57  9:30  448 
  432  61/78   Dan Myers                   46 M Apalachin       NY                   37:58  9:30  448 
  433  62/78   Drew Keeler                 46 M Apalachin       NY                   37:59  9:30  448 
  434  33/65   Danielle Arnold             24 F Ithaca          NY Bangs Amb         38:00  9:30  510 
  435  37/69   Amanda Ostrander            34 F Groton          NY Bangs Amb         38:07  9:32  509 
  436  35/58   Aimee Anderson              45 F Truxton         NY                   38:09  9:33  508 
  437  36/58   Tammy Bonnice               44 F Montrose        PA                   38:11  9:33  508 
  438  37/58   Susan Foster                43 F Port Crane      NY                   38:13  9:34  507 
  439  38/58   Karen Hurlburt              42 F Greene          NY                   38:14  9:34  507 
  440  34/65   Katie Geller                25 F Binghamton      NY                   38:16  9:34  507 
  441  38/69   Cara Watts                  36 F Ithaca          NY                   38:18  9:35  506 
  442  18/25   Seth Darling                14 M Johnson City    NY                   38:26  9:37  443 
  443  48/57   Tom Fehely                  28 M Endicott        NY                   38:29  9:38  442 
  444  62/71   Gregory Burch               50 M Binghamton      NY                   38:31  9:38  442 
  445  19/25   Ryan Moran                  14 M Binghamton      NY SCC LAX           38:32  9:38  442 
  446  63/71   Pat Donahue                 51 M Binghamton      NY                   38:36  9:39  441 
  447  12/30   Paula Williams              56 F Johnson City    NY TCRC              38:45  9:42  500 
  448  35/65   Megan Engle                 29 F Binghamton      NY                   38:45  9:42  500 
  449  36/65   Nicole VanEtten             23 F Endicott        NY                   38:46  9:42  500 
  450  12/18   Sam Balash                  62 M Elmira          NY                   38:47  9:42  439 
  451  39/69   Cynthia Pyzdrowski          38 F Fulton          NY                   38:48  9:42  500 
  452  37/65   Laura Melville              25 F Binghamton      NY                   38:49  9:43  500 
  453  40/69   Stacey Schneider            30 F Endicott        NY                   38:50  9:43  499 
  454  38/41   Kenneth King                15 M Vestal          NY SCC LAX           38:51  9:43  438 
  455  41/69   Beth Scoville               39 F Binghamton      NY                   38:52  9:43  499 
  456  64/71   Marc Feeko                  51 M Windsor         NY                   38:53  9:44  438 
  457  11/14   Maggie Anglehart            14 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              38:54  9:44  499 
  458  49/57   Eric Myers                  20 M Waverly         NY                   38:56  9:44  437 
  459  38/65   Stephanie Horton            25 F Binghamton      NY                   38:57  9:45  498 
  460  39/58   Marie Orcott                49 F Binghamton      NY                   38:58  9:45  498 
  461  42/69   Rita Fluharty               36 F Binghamton      NY                   39:00  9:45  497 
  462  39/65   Megan Burns                 27 F Big Flats       NY                   39:01  9:46  497 
  463  65/71   James Casselberry           54 M Elmira          NY                   39:02  9:46  436 
  464  64/72   Norman Card                 32 M Binghamton      NY                   39:02  9:46  436 
  465  43/69   Carol Brown                 34 F Johnson City    NY                   39:04  9:46  496 
  466  40/65   Ariana Zbrzezny             25 F Binghamton      NY Oakdale PT        39:05  9:47  496 
  467  41/65   Mary Frances Dean           20 F Norwich         NY                   39:06  9:47  496 
  468  65/72   Trevor Peyos                37 M Etna            NY Ithaca FD         39:08  9:47  435 
  469  44/69   Becky Stocum                39 F Binghamton      NY                   39:09  9:48  495 
  470  63/78   Dan Reynolds                45 M Vestal          NY                   39:09  9:48  435 
  471  42/65   Angel Banovic               27 F Binghamton      NY                   39:10  9:48  495 
  472  40/58   Deborah Lewis               45 F Montrose        PA                   39:12  9:48  495 
  473  43/65   Maggie Lou Santoni          25 F Binghamton      NY                   39:13  9:49  495 
  474  13/30   Maureen Santoni             55 F Binghamton      NY                   39:21  9:50  493 
  475  44/65   Michelle Biggs              28 F Binghamton      NY                   39:24  9:51  492 
  476  64/78   Mike McKercher              44 M Vestal          NY                   39:26  9:52  431 
  477  20/25   Brad Kurst                  14 M Vestal          NY                   39:28  9:52  431 
  478  65/78   Vince Spinelli              45 M Endicott        NY                   39:29  9:53  431 
  479  66/78   Douglas Russell             42 M Vestal          NY TCRC              39:30  9:53  431 
  480  41/58   Cheryl Kurst                40 F Vestal          NY                   39:31  9:53  491 
  481  45/69   Amy Shaw                    39 F Binghamton      NY                   39:32  9:53  491 
  482  42/58   Dina Barney                 43 F Apalachin       NY                   39:35  9:54  490 
  483  66/72   Ron Dipaola                 35 M Brackney        PA                   39:36  9:54  430 
  484  14/30   Linda Cox                   50 F Conklin         NY                   39:37  9:55  490 
  485  15/30   Teresa Woodard              50 F Norwich         NY                   39:39  9:55  489 
  486  43/58   Carlie Myers                46 F Apalachin       NY                   39:40  9:55  489 
  487  67/72   Jason Wilks                 38 M Endicott        NY TCRC              39:42  9:56  429 
  488  46/69   Kelly Hoyt                  33 F Binghamton      NY BCTC              39:43  9:56  488 
  489  45/65   Rebecca Robins              28 F Binghamton      NY                   39:43  9:56  488 
  490  68/72   John Kane                   30 M Johnson City    NY BCC FRS/CRJ       39:45  9:57  428 
  491  44/58   Tracy George                40 F Windsor         NY                   39:46  9:57  488 
  492  46/65   Leigh Ann Scheider          26 F Johnson City    NY                   39:47  9:57  487 
  493  16/30   Anita Wasson                53 F Endwell         NY                   39:48  9:57  487 
  494  45/58   Susan Kelleher              47 F Binghamton      NY House/Reardons    39:50  9:58  487 
  495  47/65   Brianne Compton             28 F Owego           NY HHH               39:51  9:58  487 
  496  66/71   Tim Dorward                 51 M Trumansburg     NY HHH               39:53  9:59  427 
  497  17/30   Mary Boyle                  51 F Conklin         NY                   39:53  9:59  486 
  498  11/15   Heather Parks               15 F Johnson City    NY                   40:01 10:01  485 
  499  47/69   Elizabeth French            30 F Endicott        NY                   40:12 10:03  482 
  500  46/58   Maureen Bandert             48 F Binghamton      NY                   40:13 10:04  482 
  501  50/57   Tyler Blauny                24 M Binghamton      NY BCTC              40:15 10:04  423 
  502  48/69   Michelle Jennings           38 F Athens          PA                   40:16 10:04  482 
  503  48/65   Leah Lundberg               29 F Endicott        NY                   40:17 10:05  481 
  504  47/58   Marnie Streit               44 F Nichols         NY                   40:25 10:07  480 
  505  67/78   Mike Kelly                  47 M Binghamton      NY Pine Lounge AC    40:29 10:08  420 
  506  49/69   Holly Walton                30 F Conklin         NY                   40:37 10:10  477 
  507  67/71   Dan Freer                   51 M Binghamton      NY                   40:42 10:11  418 
  508  18/30   Ann O'Neil                  53 F Conklin         NY                   40:44 10:11  476 
  509  48/58   Anne McGuigan               48 F Conklin         NY                   40:53 10:14  474 
  510  68/78   Kevin Pierson               45 M Vestal          NY                   40:54 10:14  416 
  511  21/25   Dylan Gillette              13 M Owego           NY                   40:56 10:14  416 
  512  50/69   Connie Buchinsky            39 F Binghamton      NY                   40:56 10:14  474 
  513  12/15   Angelica Nieves             19 F Binghamton      NY                   41:03 10:16  472 
  514  13/15   Katherine Gallagher         18 F Apalachin       NY                   41:04 10:16  472 
  515  68/71   Patrick W Gallagher         52 M Apalachin       NY                   41:05 10:17  414 
  516  49/65   Josephine Chu               21 F Binghamton      NY                   41:12 10:18  471 
  517  13/18   Mike Golembeski             62 M Endicott        NY                   41:17 10:20  412 
  518  51/69   Laura Golembeski            31 F Apalachin       NY                   41:18 10:20  470 
  519  14/18   David Wiktorek              61 M Binghamton      NY                   41:24 10:21  411 
  520  50/65   Colleen Davis               29 F Endicott        NY                   41:25 10:22  468 
  521  49/58   Gail Lamond                 49 F Port Crane      NY                   41:29 10:23  467 
  522  12/14   Ariana Nieves               12 F Binghamton      NY                   41:30 10:23  467 
  523  69/78   Davis Nieves                41 M Binghamton      NY                   41:31 10:23  410 
  524  51/65   Sarah Ferguson              25 F Vestal          NY                   41:37 10:25  466 
  525  52/65   Jill Luby                   29 F Owego           NY                   41:38 10:25  466 
  526  70/78   Douglas Dziedzic            48 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              41:51 10:28  407 
  527  19/30   Marina Young                52 F Milan           PA                   41:56 10:29  462 
  528  20/30   Kristene Eller              52 F Sayre           PA                   41:56 10:29  462 
  529  50/58   Laura Bevacqua              45 F Binghamton      NY                   41:58 10:30  462 
  530  52/69   Marina Itterly              37 F Binghamton      NY                   41:59 10:30  462 
  531  39/41   Jake Johnson                16 M Endicott        NY                   42:02 10:31  405 
  532  21/30   Regina Cavanaugh            55 F Horseheads      NY                   42:03 10:31  461 
  533  51/57   Tim Myers                   21 M Apalachin       NY                   42:05 10:32  404 
  534  53/65   Megan Lander                29 F Binghamton      NY                   42:06 10:32  461 
  535  40/41   Chris Roma                  15 M Binghamton      NY SCC LAX           42:06 10:32  404 
  536  22/25   Shane Salanger              14 M Binghamton      NY SCC LAX           42:07 10:32  404 
  537  23/25   Samuel Johnson              13 M Endicott        NY                   42:07 10:32  404 
  538  53/69   Dianne Deeter               36 F Conklin         NY                   42:13 10:34  459 
  539  52/57   Kenny Moss                  25 M New Brunswick   NJ                   42:17 10:35  402 
  540  14/15   Anne Loughridge             18 F Endwell         NY                   42:20 10:35  458 
  541  15/18   Ron Ruffo                   64 M Binghamton      NY                   42:21 10:36  402 
  542  54/69   Stacey Marble               34 F Owego           NY                   42:21 10:36  458 
  543  54/65   Denise Weton                25 F Binghamton      NY                   42:22 10:36  458 
  544  24/25   Bobby Kelly                 13 M Binghamton      NY SCC LAX           42:24 10:36  401 
  545  55/69   Maureen Somerwil            36 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              42:28 10:37  457 
  546  55/65   Amy Fancher                 24 F Kirkwood        NY                   42:31 10:38  456 
  547  71/78   Rick Myers                  48 M Apalachin       NY                   42:32 10:38  400 
  548  16/18   Willis Moses                84 M Vestal          NY                   42:33 10:39  400 
  549  69/72   P.J. Kuno                   32 M Binghamton      NY                   42:33 10:39  400 
  550  56/69   Carisa Darling              36 F Johnson City    NY                   42:52 10:43  452 
  551  56/65   Dalia Gearhart              28 F Endicott        NY                   42:53 10:44  452 
  552  53/57   Peter Cook                  24 M Binghamton      NY                   42:53 10:44  397 
  553  57/65   Ashley Sczesny              25 F Binghamton      NY                   42:54 10:44  452 
  554  58/65   Jessica Cornell             28 F Endicott        NY                   42:54 10:44  452 
  555  57/69   Amy Kida                    32 F Whitney Point   NY                   43:07 10:47  450 
  556  13/14   Cailey Haynes               10 F Binghamton      NY                   43:08 10:47  450 
  557  14/14   Cass McCormick              14 F Binghamton      NY                   43:10 10:48  449 
  558  54/57   Adam VanBuren               26 M Johnson City    NY TCRC              43:26 10:52  392 
  559  22/30   Nancy McGowan               52 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              43:27 10:52  446 
  560  69/71   William Burnett             50 M Whitney Point   NY                   43:28 10:52  391 
  561  51/58   MaryKay McKinney            45 F Binghamton      NY                   43:40 10:55  444 
  562  58/69   D'Lynn Noyes                35 F Endicott        NY                   43:44 10:56  443 
  563  52/58   Nora Dwyer                  48 F Muscatine       IA                   43:45 10:57  443 
  564  59/65   Karen Harrington            29 F Conesus         NY                   43:51 10:58  442 
  565  72/78   James Sacco                 43 M Vestal          NY BCC FRS/CRJ       43:56 10:59  387 
  566  73/78   Tom Raponi                  49 M Brooktondale    NY Ithaca FD         44:03 11:01  386 
  567  17/18   Tom Hamlin                  63 M Brackney        PA TCRC/2 Big Sand   44:12 11:03  385 
  568  60/65   Kasi McLaughlin             28 F Endwell         NY                   44:21 11:06  437 
  569  59/69   Faith Bergman               35 F Ogdensburg      NY                   44:31 11:08  436 
  570  74/78   Bill Bergman                43 M Ogdensburg      NY                   44:35 11:09  382 
  571  70/72   Robert Colling              39 M Vestal          NY                   44:36 11:09  381 
  572  70/71   Chris Loughridge            57 M Endwell         NY                   44:38 11:10  381 
  573  53/58   Dawn DeVita                 46 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              44:42 11:11  434 
  574  60/69   Megan Gennon                34 F Phoenixville    PA                   44:42 11:11  434 
  575  54/58   Karen Raponi                46 F Brooktondale    NY                   44:53 11:14  432 
  576  23/30   Elaine Errigo-Gilyard       58 F Endwell         NY TCRC              44:55 11:14  432 
  577  61/69   Kaley Ehret                 34 F Souderton       PA                   44:59 11:15  431 
  578   3/5    Carol Engle                 61 F Montrose        PA                   45:16 11:19  428 
  579  71/72   Kenneth Thompson            39 M Trumansburg     NY Ithaca FD         45:36 11:24  373 
  580  55/58   Annie Roach                 48 F Endicott        NY                   45:39 11:25  425 
  581  71/71   George Hogle                55 M Liverpool       NY                   45:50 11:28  371 
  582  61/65   Alicia Hill                 28 F Binghamton      NY                   45:51 11:28  423 
  583  75/78   Rob Covert                  42 M Ithaca          NY Ithaca FD         45:55 11:29  371 
  584  62/69   Jen Welch                   36 F Binghamton      NY                   45:59 11:30  422 
  585  63/69   Kristen Lewis               38 F Vestal          NY                   45:59 11:30  422 
  586  72/72   Kevin Ford                  38 M Binghamton      NY TCRC              46:17 11:35  368 
  587  64/69   Jennifer Curtis             35 F Vestal          NY                   46:17 11:35  419 
  588  62/65   Sara Hammonds               28 F Oneonta         NY                   46:31 11:38  417 
  589  15/15   Lisa Stauderman             19 F Genoa           NY                   46:32 11:38  417 
  590  24/30   Grace Hoefner               52 F Binghamton      NY                   46:37 11:40  416 
  591  65/69   Rachel O'Donnell            31 F Glenville       NY                   46:38 11:40  416 
  592  63/65   Erin Flannagan              20 F Endicott        NY                   46:47 11:42  415 
  593  66/69   Shawna Lockwood             31 F Watkins Glen    NY                   47:25 11:52  409 
  594  25/30   Rebecca Hemzik              50 F Binghamton      NY                   47:39 11:55  407 
  595  67/69   Jo Cator                    37 F Whitney Point   NY                   47:57 12:00  404 
  596  56/58   Theresa Brom                46 F Binghamton      NY TCRC              48:02 12:01  404 
  597  57/58   Laurie Johnson              41 F Endicott        NY                   48:16 12:04  402 
  598  76/78   Shaun Carnevale             46 M Johnson City    NY BC Sheriff        48:17 12:05  352 
  599  64/65   Cassandra Eckenrode         21 F Endicott        NY                   48:18 12:05  402 
  600  55/57   Ryan Carnevale              23 M Johnson City    NY                   48:18 12:05  352 
  601  68/69   Heather Laughlin            34 F Watkins Glen    NY                   50:09 12:33  387 
  602  25/25   Liam McCormick              11 M Binghamton      NY                   50:24 12:36  338 
  603  26/30   Karren Bee-Donohoe          51 F Johnson City    NY TCRC              50:31 12:38  384 
  604  27/30   Roxy Hibson                 58 F Johnson City    NY                   50:34 12:39  384 
  605  58/58   Mary Young                  44 F Greene          NY                   50:42 12:41  383 
  606  77/78   Robert Young                47 M Greene          NY                   50:43 12:41  335 
  607  78/78   Mickey McCormick            43 M Binghamton      NY                   50:46 12:42  335 
  608  28/30   Molly Riley                 52 F Cortland        NY                   52:54 13:14  367 
  609   4/5    Connie Ciccone              65 F Skaneateles     NY Syracuse Chgrs    53:25 13:22  363 
  610  18/18   Joe Brockway                76 M Quakertown      PA                   53:39 13:25  317 
  611  56/57   Shane Sutton                24 M Endicott        NY                   54:40 13:40  311 
  612  69/69   Erika Covell                30 F Walton          NY Lourdes           54:51 13:43  354 
  613  65/65   Melissa Hoyt                27 F Preble          NY                   55:16 13:49  351 
  614  57/57   Patrick Zelno               20 M Vestal          NY BCC FRS/CRJ       55:18 13:50  308 
  615  41/41   Josh Pappas                 19 M Binghamton      NY                   55:18 13:50  308 
  616          Carly Livingston               F Sidney          NY                   55:48 13:57  348 
  617          Lynn Livingston                F Sidney          NY                   55:50 13:58  347 
  618  29/30   Kathleen McKenna            50 F Endwell         NY BCC FRS/CRJ       59:03 14:46  328 
  619   5/5    Patricia Coveny             69 F Endicott        NY TCRC              59:35 14:54  325 
  620  30/30   Cindy Rudock                51 F Newark Valley   NY                   59:36 14:54  325 
Record 19:56 by Andrew Cloke in 2009


Awards List

Female Open Results

    1 Kellie Hasselwander 23 Binghamton      NY Syracuse Chgrs    25:14 
    2 Lynann Lorenz       30 Apalachin       NY                   25:22 
    3 Paulina Nunez       20 Binghamton      NY                   26:23 
Record 22:57 by Katie Aldridge in 2009

Male Open Results

    1 Nichols Pampena     21 Oneonta         NY                   21:02 
    2 Michael Murphy      36 Wyalusing       PA TCRC              21:35 
    3 Ben Reynolds        19 Endicott        NY TCRC              21:41 
Record 19:56 by Andrew Cloke in 2009

Female Masters Results

    1 Christine Reynolds  40 Newfield        NY FLRC              27:52 
    2 Susan Cain          41 Maine           NY TCRC              29:30 
    3 Sue Priestley       45 Binghamton      NY TCRC              29:42 

Male Masters Results


    1 John Evangelista    40 Blakley         PA Natl. Running     23:09 
    2 Steve Cammisa       42 Vestal          NY TCRC              23:44 
    3 Joseph Cardillo     50 Dunmore         PA                   24:04 

Age Group Results

                          Male Age Group:  1 - 14
    1 Sam Williams        14 Warren Center      PA   24:01 
    2 Stepheno Cosentino  14 Sidney             NY   27:21 
    3 Matt Travis         14 Kirkwood           NY   31:22 
                         Female Age Group:  1 - 14
    1 Alayna Doolittle    14 Dimock             PA   28:59 
    2 Lydia Werner        11 Little Meadows     PA   30:12 
    3 Abbie Bideaux       14 Binghamton         NY   30:44 
                         Male Age Group:  15 - 19
    1 Daniel Blackman     19 Towanda            PA   21:49 
    2 Chris Harvey        18 Kings Park         NY   22:14 
    3 Ben Snodgrass       17 Apalachin          NY   22:18 
                        Female Age Group:  15 - 19
    1 Lauren Gates        18 Vestal             NY   29:23 
    2 Laura Haley         16 Binghamton         NY   30:35 
    3 Kelsey Paddock      17 Millerton          PA   30:56 
                         Male Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Shaun Horan         28 Norwich            NY   21:51 
    2 Steve Esposito      20 Hallstead          PA   21:54 
    3 Mark Cordeiro       21 Granville Summit   PA   22:21 
                        Female Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Kimberly Law        23 Binghamton         NY   26:48 
    2 Rachel Murphy       29 Wyalusing          PA   26:56 
    3 Shannon Finnegan    20 Binghamton         NY   27:54 
                         Male Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Jeremy Gardner      32 Bdale              NY   22:31 
    2 Byron LaBare        36 Endwell            NY   24:13 
    3 Jordan Varano       30 Vestal             NY   24:16 
                        Female Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Patti Trabucco      34 Cortland           NY   27:26 
    2 Kelly Ford          36 Binghamton         NY   29:50 
    3 Lisa Rieger         39 Binghamton         NY   30:26 
                         Male Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 Thomas Mullins      42 Cortland           NY   24:14 
    2 Mark Dexter         47 Lawrenceville      PA   24:18 
    3 Harry Back          40 Endicott           NY   24:19 
                        Female Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 Kathleen Lantry     48 Whitney Point      NY   31:01 
    2 Candice Poyer       42 Greene             NY   31:12 
    3 Tracy Baumgart      41 Endicott           NY   31:34 
                         Male Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Mark Brugger        50 Endicott           NY   24:31 
    2 Brian Cummins       55 Cortland           NY   24:34 
    3 Lee Anderson        52 Endwell            NY   25:24 
                        Female Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Nancy Werthmuller   58 Scott Township     PA   29:43 
    2 Karen Fennie        50 Binghamton         NY   31:13 
    3 Karla Eisch         53 Vestal             NY   31:18 
                         Male Age Group:  60 - 99
    1 Ronald Eaton        66 Newark             NY   29:20 
    2 James Miner         61 Dryden             NY   29:36 
    3 Michael Anderson    61 Truxton            NY   31:21 
                        Female Age Group:  60 - 99
    1 Debbie Grassi       60 Johnson City       NY   34:27 
    2 Margret Betz        73 Conklin            NY   37:15 
    3 Carol Engle         61 Montrose           PA   45:16 


Police and Fire Department Team Scores

   1.  BFD            
            25:11   29:21   30:02   30:14   30:28 (  30:53) (  30:54) = 2:25:16
         John Colling, Thomas Edwards, Keith Heron, Kevin Grace, Kevin Burns,
         Michael Griffis, Daniel Vail
   2.  BC Sheriff     
            25:53   28:48   34:23   36:20   48:17 = 2:53:41
         Jan Cower, Michael Clapp, Daniel Summers, Will Andres, Shaun Carnevale
   3.  Ithaca FD      
            29:57   33:42   36:33   39:08   44:03 (  45:36) (  45:55) = 3:03:23
         Scott Eaton, Kevin Koehler, Mike O'Halloran, Trevor Peyos, Tom Raponi,
         Kenneth Thompson, Rob Covert

Fire Department Results

Place Div/Tot     Name                Ag S City         St Club              Time   Pace  
===== ========    ==================  == = ============ == ===============   =====  ===== 
    1   1/8       John Colling        37 M Endwell      NY BFD               25:11  6:18 
    2   1/7       Scotty Buchanan     42 M Cortland     NY Cortland FD       28:04  7:01 
    3   2/8       Thomas Edwards      36 M Binghamton   NY BFD               29:21  7:21 
    4   2/7       Scott Eaton         42 M Hector       NY Ithaca FD         29:57  7:30 
    5   1/3       Keith Heron         59 M Binghamton   NY BFD               30:02  7:31 
    6   1/4       Kevin Grace         29 M Binghamton   NY BFD               30:14  7:34 
    7   3/8       Kevin Burns         30 M Binghamton   NY BFD               30:28  7:37 
    8   3/7       Michael Griffis     42 M Binghamton   NY BFD               30:53  7:44 
    9   4/8       Daniel Vail         37 M Binghamton   NY BFD               30:54  7:44 
   10   2/3       Paul Yannuzzi       52 M Binghamton   NY BFD               31:04  7:46 
   11   2/4       Brian Kozel         28 M Binghamton   NY BFD               31:55  7:59 
   12   4/7       Les Buchanan        46 M Cortland     NY Cortland FD       32:11  8:03 
   13   3/3       Jim Eggleston       57 M Binghamton   NY BFD               33:12  8:18 
   14   3/4       Kevin Koehler       23 M Ithaca       NY Ithaca FD         33:42  8:26 
   15   4/4       Daniel Summers      26 M Binghamton   NY BC Sheriff        34:23  8:36 
   16   1/1       Michael Durkan      61 M Binghamton   NY BFD               34:38  8:40 
   17   5/7       Patrick Lynch       41 M Binghamton   NY BFD               35:41  8:56 
   18   5/8       Mike O'Halloran     39 M Trumansburg  NY Ithaca FD         36:33  9:09 
   19   6/8       Eric Reed           35 M Binghamton   NY BFD               36:43  9:11 
   20   7/8       Trevor Peyos        37 M Etna         NY Ithaca FD         39:08  9:47 
   21   6/7       Tom Raponi          49 M Brooktondale NY Ithaca FD         44:03 11:01 
   22   8/8       Kenneth Thompson    39 M Trumansburg  NY Ithaca FD         45:36 11:24 
   23   7/7       Rob Covert          42 M Ithaca       NY Ithaca FD         45:55 11:29 

Police Department Results

Place Div/Tot     Name                Ag S City         St Club              Time   Pace  
===== ========    ==================  == = ============ == ===============   =====  ===== 
    1   1/1       Jan Cower           21 M Binghamton   NY BC Sheriff        25:53  6:29 
    2   1/4       Onry Ostrander      32 M Groton       NY NYSP              26:05  6:32 
    3   2/4       Michael Clapp       35 M Vestal       NY BC Sheriff        28:48  7:12 
    4   3/4       Chris Stoeckel      30 M Windsor      NY BPD               32:09  8:03 
    5   4/4       Will Andres         36 M Endicott     NY BC Sheriff        36:20  9:05 
    6   1/2       Mike Myers          46 M Waverly      NY NYSP              37:57  9:30 
    7   2/2       Shaun Carnevale     46 M Johnson City NY BC Sheriff        48:17 12:05 


Athena and Clydesdale Results

Place Name                Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 Jake Bigelow        37 M Endicott     NY   26:06  6:32 
    2 Christine Reynolds  40 F Newfield     NY   27:52  6:58 
    3 Mike Ford           30 M Endwell      NY   28:55  7:14 
    4 Larry Brooks        58 M Binghamton   NY   29:40  7:25 
    5 Keith Heron         59 M Binghamton   NY   30:02  7:31 
    6 Tom McLaughlin      47 M Endwell      NY   30:19  7:35 
    7 Nate Williams       18 M Binghamton   NY   30:49  7:43 
    8 Dave Mitchell       37 M Apalachin    NY   31:06  7:47 
    9 Rachel Knowles      33 F Greene       NY   31:08  7:47 
   10 Candice Poyer       42 F Greene       NY   31:12  7:48 
   11 Aaron Wilks         43 M Endwell      NY   31:16  7:49 
   12 Eben Bullock        30 M Port Crane   NY   31:23  7:51 
   13 Brian Kozel         28 M Binghamton   NY   31:55  7:59 
   14 Daniel Burch        19 M Binghamton   NY   32:07  8:02 
   15 Ryan Andrew         27 M Binghamton   NY   32:10  8:03 
   16 Matthew McMahon     20 M New Albany   PA   32:40  8:10 
   17 Scott Giraudo       33 M Binghamton   NY   32:42  8:11 
   18 Stacey Axtell-Whiti 38 F Deposit      NY   33:02  8:16 
   19 Kerri Bullock       29 F Port Crane   NY   33:16  8:19 
   20 Joe Reynolds        65 M Newfield     NY   33:41  8:26 
   21 Kevin Koehler       23 M Ithaca       NY   33:42  8:26 
   22 Jody Daye           40 F Springville  PA   33:46  8:27 
   23 Tom Bierworth       37 M Johnson City NY   34:10  8:33 
   24 Delana Spaulding    23 F Binghamton   NY   34:18  8:35 
   25 Tim Kamp            45 M Binghamton   NY   34:20  8:35 
   26 Mike Chudacik       31 M Binghamton   NY   35:04  8:46 
   27 Marcus Zimmer       32 M Endwell      NY   35:37  8:55 
   28 Whitney Cox         25 F Binghamton   NY   35:44  8:56 
   29 Jon Siudut          57 M Vestal       NY   36:03  9:01 
   30 Will Andres         36 M Endicott     NY   36:20  9:05 
   31 Mike O'Halloran     39 M Trumansburg  NY   36:33  9:09 
   32 Eric Reed           35 M Binghamton   NY   36:43  9:11 
   33 Chris Lyons         45 M Chenango For NY   36:46  9:12 
   34 Timothy Brown       50 M Barton       NY   36:58  9:15 
   35 Dan Gates           45 M Vestal       NY   37:04  9:16 
   36 Paul Emerson        48 M Barton       NY   37:14  9:19 
   37 Angela Driscoll     36 F Port Crane   NY   37:38  9:25 
   38 Dean Horton         53 M Port Crane   NY   37:42  9:26 
   39 John Bokal          42 M Endwell      NY   37:49  9:28 
   40 Mike Myers          46 M Waverly      NY   37:57  9:30 
   41 Amanda Ostrander    34 F Groton       NY   38:07  9:32 
   42 Tammy Bonnice       44 F Montrose     PA   38:11  9:33 
   43 Pat Donahue         51 M Binghamton   NY   38:36  9:39 
   44 Megan Engle         29 F Binghamton   NY   38:45  9:42 
   45 Stephanie Horton    25 F Binghamton   NY   38:57  9:45 
   46 Rita Fluharty       36 F Binghamton   NY   39:00  9:45 
   47 Trevor Peyos        37 M Etna         NY   39:08  9:47 
   48 Deborah Lewis       45 F Montrose     PA   39:12  9:48 
   49 Michelle Biggs      28 F Binghamton   NY   39:24  9:51 
   50 Vince Spinelli      45 M Endicott     NY   39:29  9:53 
   51 Douglas Russell     42 M Vestal       NY   39:30  9:53 
   52 Ron Dipaola         35 M Brackney     PA   39:36  9:54 
   53 Linda Cox           50 F Conklin      NY   39:37  9:55 
   54 Jason Wilks         38 M Endicott     NY   39:42  9:56 
   55 Rebecca Robins      28 F Binghamton   NY   39:43  9:56 
   56 Tracy George        40 F Windsor      NY   39:46  9:57 
   57 Tim Dorward         51 M Trumansburg  NY   39:53  9:59 
   58 Michelle Jennings   38 F Athens       PA   40:16 10:04 
   59 Leah Lundberg       29 F Endicott     NY   40:17 10:05 
   60 Marnie Streit       44 F Nichols      NY   40:25 10:07 
   61 Kevin Pierson       45 M Vestal       NY   40:54 10:14 
   62 Connie Buchinsky    39 F Binghamton   NY   40:56 10:14 
   63 Patrick W Gallagher 52 M Apalachin    NY   41:05 10:17 
   64 Gail Lamond         49 F Port Crane   NY   41:29 10:23 
   65 Sarah Ferguson      25 F Vestal       NY   41:37 10:25 
   66 Dianne Deeter       36 F Conklin      NY   42:13 10:34 
   67 Maureen Somerwil    36 F Binghamton   NY   42:28 10:37 
   68 Amy Kida            32 F Whitney Poin NY   43:07 10:47 
   69 James Sacco         43 M Vestal       NY   43:56 10:59 
   70 Tom Raponi          49 M Brooktondale NY   44:03 11:01 
   71 Megan Gennon        34 F Phoenixville PA   44:42 11:11 
   72 Kaley Ehret         34 F Souderton    PA   44:59 11:15 
   73 Kenneth Thompson    39 M Trumansburg  NY   45:36 11:24 
   74 George Hogle        55 M Liverpool    NY   45:50 11:28 
   75 Rob Covert          42 M Ithaca       NY   45:55 11:29 
   76 Kristen Lewis       38 F Vestal       NY   45:59 11:30 
   77 Kevin Ford          38 M Binghamton   NY   46:17 11:35 
   78 Jennifer Curtis     35 F Vestal       NY   46:17 11:35 
   79 Sara Hammonds       28 F Oneonta      NY   46:31 11:38 
   80 Rebecca Hemzik      50 F Binghamton   NY   47:39 11:55 
   81 Jo Cator            37 F Whitney Poin NY   47:57 12:00 
   82 Theresa Brom        46 F Binghamton   NY   48:02 12:01 
   83 Cassandra Eckenrode 21 F Endicott     NY   48:18 12:05 
   84 Heather Laughlin    34 F Watkins Glen NY   50:09 12:33 
   85 Karren Bee-Donohoe  51 F Johnson City NY   50:31 12:38 
   86 Roxy Hibson         58 F Johnson City NY   50:34 12:39 
   87 Cindy Rudock        51 F Newark Valle NY   59:36 14:54