Home Calendar Results Links
 



10th Annual Lung Cancer Awareness
5K Run/Walk and Team Challenge
Binghamton, New York
September 19, 2010

Age Group Awards

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Lynann Lorenz        30 Apalachin       NY   19:44 	
    2 Emily Piza-Taylor    33 Binghamton      NY   20:39 
    3 Jennifer Butts       35 Binghamton      NY   20:46 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Calvin Davis         18 Skaneatles      NY   16:25 
    2 Ian Thane            17 Amsterdam       NY   17:34 
    3 Matthew Gawors       21 Middletown      NY   17:37 
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 7
    1   264 Madelyn Clements      6 Binghamton         NY   37:15 
                           MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 7
    1   102 Connor Ford           6 Binghamton         NY   25:56 
    2   266 Jonah Richards        7 Endicott           NY   37:23 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  8 - 11
    1   128 Kaitlyn Cooke         9 Vestal             NY   27:07 
    2   180 Cailey Haynes        10 Binghamton         NY   29:13 
    3   199 Jessica Spencer      11 Port Crane         NY   30:38 
    4   209 Caitlin Harding       9 Vestal             NY   31:06 
    5   213 Zoee Farr            10 Vestal             NY   31:15 
    6   269 Grace Elliott         8 Binghamton         NY   38:54 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  8 - 11
    1   118 Aaron Trumino        11 Binghamton         NY   26:45 
    2   153 Carter Beaulieu      10 Vestal             NY   27:57 
    3   159 Caleb Cempa           9 Whitney Point      NY   28:20 
    4   161 Sam Carter           10 Binghamton         NY   28:21 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
    1    89 Katelyn Moore        14 Waverly            NY   25:32 
    2   114 Olivia Trumino       13 Binghamton         NY   26:37 
    3   142 Brooke Vickers       14 Endicott           NY   27:33 
    4   154 Madeline Beaulieu    12 Vestal             NY   28:06 
    5   198 Hannah Spencer       14 Port Crane         NY   30:30 
    6   215 Katie Markstein      14 Binghamton         NY   31:19 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
    1    29 Brendon Bialy        14 Vestal             NY   21:24 
    2    48 Ethan Elliott        13 Binghamton         NY   22:44 
    3   117 Joe Kuchera          12 Apalachin          NY   26:39 
    4   120 Harold Jones         13 Binghamton         NY   26:51 
    5   133 Kyle Kovach          13 Binghamton         NY   27:11 
    6   169 Tanner Beagell       12 Binghamton         NY   28:45 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 17
    1    58 Cindy Vincens        16 Vestal             NY   23:30 
    2    99 Rachel Hunsinger     15 Apalachin          NY   25:53 
    3   116 Anna Kuchera         15 Apalachin          NY   26:38 
    4   167 Gianella James       17 Binghamton         NY   28:39 
    5   228 Marissa Walsh        15 Chenango Forks     NY   32:48 
    6   229 Amber Villecco       16 Castle Creek       NY   32:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 17
    1     6 Alec Bohn            17 Setacket           NY   17:48 
    2    11 Dominik Maida        17 Hallstead          PA   19:31 
    3    38 A.J. Schramm         16 Vestal             NY   21:57 
    4    44 Bryan Gitto          17 New Hyde Park      NY   22:33 
    5    53 Kevin Rounds Jr      17 Chenango Forks     NY   23:05 
    6    60 Seth Newman          17 New York           NY   23:32 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  18 - 20
    1    36 Meg Dwyer            18 Huntington Sta.    NY   21:46 
    2    40 Devan Tracy          19 Saratoga Springs   NY   22:03 
    3    62 Theresa Lemaitre     19 West Islip         NY   23:38 
    4    63 Taryn Pena           18 North Babylon      NY   23:38 
    5    64 Elaine Betancourt    19 Maybrook           NY   23:39 
    6    70 Kathryn Masci        18 Montgomery         NY   24:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  18 - 20
    1     7 Sean Laubestein      19 Mohawk             NY   18:32 
    2     9 Runan Delvalle       20 Johnson City       NY   19:18 
    3    12 Nick Field           18 Albany             NY   19:31 
    4    15 Ethan Myers          19 Greenfield Ctr     NY   19:42 
    5    18 Josh Suen            19 Binghamton         NY   19:59 
    6    25 Colin Guider         19 Webster            NY   20:47 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  21 - 24
    1    39 Nicole Potter        22 Binghamton         NY   21:57 
    2    68 Katrina Frank        21 Smithtown          NY   24:29 
    3    74 Rachel Berk          21 Vestal             NY   24:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  21 - 24
    1    50 Blake Moses          22 Owego              NY   22:49 
    2    61 Jordan Furman        22 Binghamton         NY   23:36 
    3   131 Matthew Caldwell     22 Gorham             ME   27:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
    1   112 Amanda Dorrell       25 Binghamton         NY   26:22 
    2   127 Courtney Rozen       28 Johnson City       NY   27:06 
    3   166 Amy Orshal           25 Waverly            NY   28:31 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
    1    20 Michael O'Connell    28 Binghamton         NY   20:13 
    2    21 Kyle Guerin          26 Endicott           NY   20:16 
    3    22 Adam Van Buren       27 Johnson City       NY   20:28 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1    52 Rachel Knowles       33 Greene             NY   23:03 
    2    91 Amy Tangorre         30 Johnson City       NY   25:36 
    3   135 Julie Drozdowski     33 Binghamton         NY   27:19 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1     5 Jordan Varano        31 Vestal             NY   17:41 
    2    51 Terry Pritchard      32 Binghamton         NY   22:52 
    3    81 Andy Di Mattina      32 Nashua             NH   25:02 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1    28 Janine Fitzgerald    36 Binghamton         NY   21:20 
    2    35 Pauline Westcott     38 Endwell            NY   21:45 
    3   103 Kelly Ford           36 Binghamton         NY   25:59 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1     4 Byron Labare         37 Binghamton         NY   17:39 
    2     8 Todd Van Volkinburg  35 Conklin            NY   18:57 
    3    72 Jeffrey Horowitz     38 Vestal             NY   24:43 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1    90 Heidi Moore          40 Waverly            NY   25:34 
    2    93 Barb Reese           41 Owego              NY   25:40 
    3    97 Linda Wasser         42 Endicott           NY   25:49 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1    54 John Denmon          43 Endwell            NY   23:08 
    2    75 Chris Hogan          42 Endwell            NY   24:47 
    3   107 Michael Wood         41 Conklin            NY   26:05 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
    1    33 Mary Jane Mullholle  48 Johnson City       NY   21:44 
    2    47 Kathleen Lantry      48 Whitney Point      NY   22:43 
    3   100 Sue Priestly         46 Binghamton         NY   25:54 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
    1    13 Anthony Disalvo      45 Hallstead          PA   19:33 
    2    30 John Potenza         49 Endwell            NY   21:26 
    3    32 Robert Kuchera       49 Apalachin          NY   21:36 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1   152 Susan Choi           51 Johnson City       NY   27:54 
    2   155 Gail Lamond          50 Port Crane         NY   28:09 
    3   178 Teri Hein            51 Vestal             NY   29:00 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1    10 Doug Stoner          51 Spencer            NY   19:22 
    2    17 Chuck Hein           51 Vestal             NY   19:51 
    3    19 Mike Sopinski        50 Binghamton         NY   20:00 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
    1   129 Paula Williams       57 Johnson City       NY   27:08 
    2   171 Ann Townsend-Pors    57 Owego              NY   28:47 
    3   212 Lisa Berk            56 Vestal             NY   31:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
    1    14 Stew Higgins         58 Binghamton         NY   19:35 
    2    41 Michael Terwilliger  55 Brooktondale       NY   22:04 
    3    45 Keith Heron          59 Binghamton         NY   22:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
    1    65 Harland Bigelow      64 Lisle              NY   24:06 
    2    84 Paul McCabe          64 Binghamton         NY   25:16 
    3    86 Francesco Liburdi    60 Vestal             NY   25:20 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
                          MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
    1   109 Joe Reynolds         66 Newfield           NY   26:12 
    2   263 Dennis Musuneggi     66 Endicott           NY   36:17 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74
    1   168 Margret Betz         74 Conklin            NY   28:40 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74
    1    46 Richard Modafferi    72 Vestal             NY   22:38 
    2   190 Robin Vieyra         70 Endwell            NY   30:10 

Complete Results

  Place Div/Tot  Gend/Tot Name                Age S City            St Time     Pace  Team                                
  ===== ======== ======== =================== === = =============== == =======  ===== =================================== 
      1   1/15     1/137  Calvin Davis         18 M Skaneatles      NY   16:25   5:17 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
      2   1/10     2/137  Ian Thane            17 M Amsterdam       NY   17:34   5:40 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
      3   1/4      3/137  Matthew Gawors       21 M Middletown      NY   17:37   5:40 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
      4   1/10     4/137  Byron Labare         37 M Binghamton      NY   17:39   5:41                                     
      5   1/5      5/137  Jordan Varano        31 M Vestal          NY   17:41   5:42                                     
      6   2/10     6/137  Alec Bohn            17 M Setacket        NY   17:48   5:44 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
      7   2/15     7/137  Sean Laubestein      19 M Mohawk          NY   18:32   5:58 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
      8   2/10     8/137  Todd Van Volkinburg  35 M Conklin         NY   18:57   6:06                                     
      9   3/15     9/137  Runan Delvalle       20 M Johnson City    NY   19:18   6:13                                     
     10   1/16    10/137  Doug Stoner          51 M Spencer         NY   19:22   6:14 State Farm Insurance                
     11   3/10    11/137  Dominik Maida        17 M Hallstead       PA   19:31   6:17                                     
     12   4/15    12/137  Nick Field           18 M Albany          NY   19:31   6:17 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     13   1/16    13/137  Anthony Disalvo      45 M Hallstead       PA   19:33   6:18                                     
     14   1/8     14/137  Stew Higgins         58 M Binghamton      NY   19:35   6:18                                     
     15   5/15    15/137  Ethan Myers          19 M Greenfield Ctr  NY   19:42   6:21 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     16   1/11     1/149  Lynann Lorenz        30 F Apalachin       NY   19:44   6:22                                     
     17   2/16    16/137  Chuck Hein           51 M Vestal          NY   19:51   6:24 State Farm Insurance                
     18   6/15    17/137  Josh Suen            19 M Binghamton      NY   19:59   6:26 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     19   3/16    18/137  Mike Sopinski        50 M Binghamton      NY   20:00   6:27 Team Hart                           
     20   1/6     19/137  Michael O'Connell    28 M Binghamton      NY   20:13   6:31                                     
     21   2/6     20/137  Kyle Guerin          26 M Endicott        NY   20:16   6:32                                     
     22   3/6     21/137  Adam Van Buren       27 M Johnson City    NY   20:28   6:36                                     
     23   2/11     2/149  Emily Piza-Taylor    33 F Binghamton      NY   20:39   6:39                                     
     24   1/12     3/149  Jennifer Butts       35 F Binghamton      NY   20:46   6:41                                     
     25   7/15    22/137  Colin Guider         19 M Webster         NY   20:47   6:42 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     26   8/15    23/137  Paul Moore           20 M Williston       VT   21:12   6:50 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     27   9/15    24/137  Jonathan Friend      19 M Endicott        NY   21:12   6:50                                     
     28   2/12     4/149  Janine Fitzgerald    36 F Binghamton      NY   21:20   6:52 State Farm Insurance                
     29   1/13    25/137  Brendon Bialy        14 M Vestal          NY   21:24   6:54                                     
     30   2/16    26/137  John Potenza         49 M Endwell         NY   21:26   6:54                                     
     31   4/16    27/137  Bill Bialy           51 M Binghamton      NY   21:33   6:56 State Farm Insurance                
     32   3/16    28/137  Robert Kuchera       49 M Apalachin       NY   21:36   6:58 State Farm Insurance                
     33   1/19     5/149  Mary Jane Mullholle  48 F Johnson City    NY   21:44   7:00                                     
     34   4/6     29/137  Theodore Nead        29 M Johnson City    NY   21:45   7:00                                     
     35   3/12     6/149  Pauline Westcott     38 F Endwell         NY   21:45   7:00 Choi's Tae Kwon Do Academy          
     36   1/28     7/149  Meg Dwyer            18 F Huntington Sta. NY   21:46   7:01 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     37   5/16    30/137  Bruce Lee            53 M Port Crane      NY   21:47   7:01                                     
     38   4/10    31/137  A.J. Schramm         16 M Vestal          NY   21:57   7:04 n/a                                 
     39   1/10     8/149  Nicole Potter        22 F Binghamton      NY   21:57   7:04 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     40   2/28     9/149  Devan Tracy          19 F Saratoga Spring NY   22:03   7:06 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     41   2/8     32/137  Michael Terwilliger  55 M Brooktondale    NY   22:04   7:06                                     
     42  10/15    33/137  Trevor McKeown       18 M Webster         NY   22:04   7:07 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     43   6/16    34/137  Vince Kelley         54 M Binghamton      NY   22:27   7:14 State Farm Insurance                
     44   5/10    35/137  Bryan Gitto          17 M New Hyde Park   NY   22:33   7:16 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     45   3/8     36/137  Keith Heron          59 M Binghamton      NY   22:37   7:17 City of Binghamton                  
     46   1/2     37/137  Richard Modafferi    72 M Vestal          NY   22:38   7:17 n/a                                 
     47   2/19    10/149  Kathleen Lantry      48 F Whitney Point   NY   22:43   7:19 State Farm Insurance                
     48   2/13    38/137  Ethan Elliott        13 M Binghamton      NY   22:44   7:19                                     
     49  11/15    39/137  John Pizzo           18 M Levitown        NY   22:46   7:20                                     
     50   2/4     40/137  Blake Moses          22 M Owego           NY   22:49   7:21                                     
     51   2/5     41/137  Terry Pritchard      32 M Binghamton      NY   22:52   7:22                                     
     52   3/11    11/149  Rachel Knowles       33 F Greene          NY   23:03   7:25                                     
     53   6/10    42/137  Kevin Rounds Jr      17 M Chenango Forks  NY   23:05   7:26                                     
     54   1/16    43/137  John Denmon          43 M Endwell         NY   23:08   7:27                                     
     55  12/15    44/137  Daniel O'Connor      18 M Bronx           NY   23:19   7:30 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     56   4/8     45/137  John Kopalek         59 M Binghamton      NY   23:21   7:31                                     
     57   7/16    46/137  Kerry Zemek          52 M Binghamton      NY   23:27   7:33 n/a                                 
     58   1/9     12/149  Cindy Vincens        16 F Vestal          NY   23:30   7:34 Choi's Tae Kwon Do Academy          
     59   4/16    47/137  Daniel Mayes         48 M Brackney        PA   23:32   7:35 Choi's Tae Kwon Do Academy          
     60   7/10    48/137  Seth Newman          17 M New York        NY   23:32   7:35 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     61   3/4     49/137  Jordan Furman        22 M Binghamton      NY   23:36   7:36                                     
     62   3/28    13/149  Theresa Lemaitre     19 F West Islip      NY   23:38   7:37 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     63   4/28    14/149  Taryn Pena           18 F North Babylon   NY   23:38   7:37 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     64   5/28    15/149  Elaine Betancourt    19 F Maybrook        NY   23:39   7:37 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     65   1/8     50/137  Harland Bigelow      64 M Lisle           NY   24:06   7:46                                     
     66   5/16    51/137  Dale Lobdell         46 M Deposit         NY   24:14   7:48                                     
     67   6/16    52/137  Everett Vail         48 M Binghamton      NY   24:25   7:52 Team Denny                          
     68   2/10    16/149  Katrina Frank        21 F Smithtown       NY   24:29   7:53 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     69   8/16    53/137  Barry Bonitz         51 M Endwell         NY   24:30   7:53                                     
     70   6/28    17/149  Kathryn Masci        18 F Montgomery      NY   24:33   7:54 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     71   7/16    54/137  Lou Butash           49 M Endwell         NY   24:37   7:56                                     
     72   3/10    55/137  Jeffrey Horowitz     38 M Vestal          NY   24:43   7:58 Bing. Univ. Residential Life        
     73  13/15    56/137  Macon Fessenden      18 M Greenlawn       NY   24:47   7:59 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     74   3/10    18/149  Rachel Berk          21 F Vestal          NY   24:47   7:59                                     
     75   2/16    57/137  Chris Hogan          42 M Endwell         NY   24:47   7:59 Choi's Tae Kwon Do Academy          
     76   5/8     58/137  Alan Berk            55 M Vestal          NY   24:49   8:00                                     
     77   7/28    19/149  Dhanya Sridhar       18 F Binghamton      NY   24:51   8:00 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     78   8/28    20/149  Michelle Yoffee      20 F Canandaigua     NY   24:52   8:01 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     79   9/28    21/149  Stacey Troy          18 F Washingtonville NY   24:56   8:02 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     80   4/10    22/149  Kerri Swails         23 F Vestal          NY   25:00   8:03                                     
     81   3/5     59/137  Andy Di Mattina      32 M Nashua          NH   25:02   8:04 State Farm Insurance                
     82  14/15    60/137  Evan Finkelstein     19 M Chappaqua       NY   25:13   8:07 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     83   4/10    61/137  Todd Utter           37 M Whitney Point   NY   25:14   8:08                                     
     84   2/8     62/137  Paul McCabe          64 M Binghamton      NY   25:16   8:08                                     
     85   9/16    63/137  Patrick Ruehlman     51 M Endicott        NY   25:18   8:09 State Farm Insurance                
     86   3/8     64/137  Francesco Liburdi    60 M Vestal          NY   25:20   8:10 State Farm Insurance                
     87   8/10    65/137  Ryan Martin          17 M Vestal          NY   25:24   8:11 n/a                                 
     88  15/15    66/137  Gil Choi             18 M Johnson City    NY   25:27   8:12                                     
     89   1/9     23/149  Katelyn Moore        14 F Waverly         NY   25:32   8:14                                     
     90   1/16    24/149  Heidi Moore          40 F Waverly         NY   25:34   8:14                                     
     91   4/11    25/149  Amy Tangorre         30 F Johnson City    NY   25:36   8:15 Team Hart                           
     92  10/28    26/149  Jen Rivera           19 F Centereach      NY   25:39   8:16 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     93   2/16    27/149  Barb Reese           41 F Owego           NY   25:40   8:16                                     
     94   4/8     67/137  Mike Golembeski      63 M Endicott        NY   25:44   8:17 n/a                                 
     95  11/28    28/149  Alyssa King          18 F Rochester       NY   25:47   8:18 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     96  12/28    29/149  Joanna Kenney        18 F Baldwinsville   NY   25:47   8:18 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
     97   3/16    30/149  Linda Wasser         42 F Endicott        NY   25:49   8:19 Team Kay                            
     98   6/8     68/137  David Stephens       57 M Newark Valley   NY   25:51   8:20                                     
     99   2/9     31/149  Rachel Hunsinger     15 F Apalachin       NY   25:53   8:20                                     
    100   3/19    32/149  Sue Priestly         46 F Binghamton      NY   25:54   8:21 State Farm Insurance                
    101   7/8     69/137  Ed Jenner            55 M Endicott        NY   25:55   8:21 State Farm Insurance                
    102   1/2     70/137  Connor Ford           6 M Binghamton      NY   25:56   8:21                                     
    103   4/12    33/149  Kelly Ford           36 F Binghamton      NY   25:59   8:22                                     
    104   5/12    34/149  Heather Honken       39 F Endicott        NY   26:02   8:23                                     
    105  10/16    71/137  Eric Buttner         51 M Vestal          NY   26:02   8:23                                     
    106  11/16    72/137  Elvis Gilt           50 M Owego           NY   26:04   8:24                                     
    107   3/16    73/137  Michael Wood         41 M Conklin         NY   26:05   8:24                                     
    108  13/28    35/149  Kara Kilmer          20 F Binghamton      NY   26:06   8:24                                     
    109   1/2     74/137  Joe Reynolds         66 M Newfield        NY   26:12   8:26                                     
    110   5/8     75/137  Joe Di Mattina       62 M Endicott        NY   26:13   8:27 State Farm Insurance                
    111  12/16    76/137  Robert Hartmann      52 M Binghamton      NY   26:19   8:29 State Farm Insurance                
    112   1/11    36/149  Amanda Dorrell       25 F Binghamton      NY   26:22   8:30 State Farm Insurance                
    113   4/16    77/137  David Hettinger      43 M Binghamton      NY   26:23   8:30 MMC                                 
    114   2/9     37/149  Olivia Trumino       13 F Binghamton      NY   26:37   8:34                                     
    115   4/16    38/149  Dorinda Stone        43 F Binghamton      NY   26:38   8:35 n/a                                 
    116   3/9     39/149  Anna Kuchera         15 F Apalachin       NY   26:38   8:35 State Farm Insurance                
    117   3/13    78/137  Joe Kuchera          12 M Apalachin       NY   26:39   8:35 State Farm Insurance                
    118   1/4     79/137  Aaron Trumino        11 M Binghamton      NY   26:45   8:37                                     
    119   4/19    40/149  Wendy Buttner        48 F Vestal          NY   26:50   8:39                                     
    120   4/13    80/137  Harold Jones         13 M Binghamton      NY   26:51   8:39 Team Kay                            
    121   5/10    81/137  Robert Parlett       35 M Johnson City    NY   26:51   8:39 The Burninators                     
    122  14/28    41/149  Jasmine Ortiz        18 F Walden          NY   26:53   8:40 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
    123   9/10    82/137  Shane Robinson       15 M Binghamton      NY   26:54   8:40 Team Kay                            
    124   5/16    83/137  David Alig           42 M Binghamton      NY   26:55   8:40                                     
    125   5/16    42/149  Terri Bouton         43 F Owego           NY   27:03   8:43                                     
    126   5/19    43/149  Margaret Kuchera     49 F Apalachin       NY   27:04   8:43 State Farm Insurance                
    127   2/11    44/149  Courtney Rozen       28 F Johnson City    NY   27:06   8:44                                     
    128   1/7     45/149  Kaitlyn Cooke         9 F Vestal          NY   27:07   8:44 n/a                                 
    129   1/5     46/149  Paula Williams       57 F Johnson City    NY   27:08   8:44 n/a                                 
    130   4/5     84/137  Tim Morris           32 M Endicott        NY   27:10   8:45                                     
    131   4/4     85/137  Matthew Caldwell     22 M Gorham          ME   27:10   8:45                                     
    132   5/10    47/149  Kimberly Negrich     21 F Mayfield        NY   27:11   8:45                                     
    133   5/13    86/137  Kyle Kovach          13 M Binghamton      NY   27:11   8:45                                     
    134   6/10    87/137  Duane Powell         39 M Vestal          NY   27:15   8:47 Team Kay                            
    135   5/11    48/149  Julie Drozdowski     33 F Binghamton      NY   27:19   8:48                                     
    136   6/16    49/149  Darlene Cempa        40 F Whitney Point   NY   27:19   8:48 Team Cempa                          
    137   7/16    50/149  Joyce Zenzel         40 F Binghamton      NY   27:20   8:48                                     
    138  15/28    51/149  Jennifer Jankowiak   19 F Lancaster       NY   27:21   8:48                                     
    139   6/12    52/149  Debbie Rice          39 F Nichols         NY   27:25   8:50                                     
    140  13/16    88/137  John Dutcher         52 M Ithaca          NY   27:26   8:50                                     
    141   8/16    53/149  Ann Watkins          41 F Owego           NY   27:31   8:52                                     
    142   3/9     54/149  Brooke Vickers       14 F Endicott        NY   27:33   8:52 n/a                                 
    143   9/16    55/149  Sondra Scholpp       41 F Greene          NY   27:40   8:55                                     
    144   6/16    89/137  Tim McKinney         40 M Barboursville   VA   27:40   8:55 Team Kay                            
    145   7/16    90/137  Robert Sirgany       40 M Amissville      VA   27:41   8:55                                     
    146   8/16    91/137  William Egan         44 M Apalachin       NY   27:41   8:55 Team Kay                            
    147  14/16    92/137  Jim Cullen           52 M Leraysville     PA   27:43   8:56                                     
    148   8/8     93/137  Joe Gluck            58 M Susquehanna     PA   27:46   8:57 State Farm Insurance                
    149   9/16    94/137  Jason Moore          42 M Waverly         NY   27:49   8:58                                     
    150  10/16    56/149  Jackie Ashman        42 F Binghamton      NY   27:50   8:58 Team Kay                            
    151   6/19    57/149  Anne Reichert        48 F Binghamton      NY   27:50   8:58 State Farm Insurance                
    152   1/10    58/149  Susan Choi           51 F Johnson City    NY   27:54   8:59                                     
    153   2/4     95/137  Carter Beaulieu      10 M Vestal          NY   27:57   9:00 Team Kay                            
    154   4/9     59/149  Madeline Beaulieu    12 F Vestal          NY   28:06   9:03 Team Kay                            
    155   2/10    60/149  Gail Lamond          50 F Port Crane      NY   28:09   9:04                                     
    156  16/28    61/149  Jessica Connor       19 F Telford         PA   28:09   9:04 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
    157   7/12    62/149  Jessica Clement      35 F Binghamton      NY   28:16   9:06                                     
    158   6/8     96/137  Ron Arno             61 M Conklin         NY   28:18   9:07 State Farm Insurance                
    159   3/4     97/137  Caleb Cempa           9 M Whitney Point   NY   28:20   9:08 Team Cempa                          
    160  10/16    98/137  Douglas Russell      43 M Vestal          NY   28:21   9:08                                     
    161   4/4     99/137  Sam Carter           10 M Binghamton      NY   28:21   9:08                                     
    162   6/10    63/149  Paige Walker         24 F Binghamton      NY   28:22   9:08                                     
    163   7/19    64/149  Sissy-Marie Orcutt   49 F Binghamton      NY   28:26   9:09                                     
    164  11/16    65/149  Lori Haskell         40 F Endicott        NY   28:30   9:11 State Farm Insurance                
    165   8/16   100/137  Jeffrey Moore        45 M Waverly         NY   28:30   9:11                                     
    166   3/11    66/149  Amy Orshal           25 F Waverly         NY   28:31   9:11                                     
    167   4/9     67/149  Gianella James       17 F Binghamton      NY   28:39   9:14 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
    168   1/1     68/149  Margret Betz         74 F Conklin         NY   28:40   9:14                                     
    169   6/13   101/137  Tanner Beagell       12 M Binghamton      NY   28:45   9:16 Team Kay                            
    170   5/6    102/137  Dan Whalen           25 M Binghamton      NY   28:46   9:16                                     
    171   2/5     69/149  Ann Townsend-Pors    57 F Owego           NY   28:47   9:16 Amphenol                            
    172   4/11    70/149  Holly Kaiser         27 F Endwell         NY   28:48   9:17                                     
    173   5/11    71/149  Megan Shea           27 F Binghamton      NY   28:49   9:17                                     
    174   9/16   103/137  James Hart           46 M Binghamton      NY   28:54   9:18 Team Kay                            
    175  17/28    72/149  Katie Lacourt        18 F Windsor         NY   28:54   9:18                                     
    176  18/28    73/149  Maureen Van Deusen   18 F Binghamton      NY   28:54   9:19                                     
    177  19/28    74/149  Amy Goetz            18 F Kirkwood        NY   29:00   9:20                                     
    178   3/10    75/149  Teri Hein            51 F Vestal          NY   29:00   9:20 State Farm Insurance                
    179  10/10   104/137  Ian Goodman          15 M Johnson City    NY   29:05   9:22 Choi's Tae Kwon Do Academy          
    180   2/7     76/149  Cailey Haynes        10 F Binghamton      NY   29:13   9:25                                     
    181   8/19    77/149  Cathy Fairbanks      46 F Apalachin       NY   29:15   9:25 Rexers                              
    182   7/10   105/137  Ron Dipaola          35 M Brackney        PA   29:17   9:26                                     
    183   6/11    78/149  Laura Hodel          30 F Owego           NY   29:19   9:26                                     
    184  12/16    79/149  Sarah Arber          43 F Greene          NY   29:23   9:28                                     
    185   7/13   106/137  Bailey Vansoest      12 M Binghamton      NY   29:36   9:32                                     
    186   9/19    80/149  Penelope Harper      45 F Binghamton      NY   29:38   9:33 Rexers                              
    187   6/11    81/149  Allison Cass         26 F Endwell         NY   29:41   9:33                                     
    188   7/10    82/149  Grace Ciak           23 F Johnson City    NY   29:44   9:35                                     
    189  11/16   107/137  Thomas Clements      44 M Binghamton      NY   30:00   9:40                                     
    190   2/2    108/137  Robin Vieyra         70 M Endwell         NY   30:10   9:43                                     
    191   7/8    109/137  David Buchta         64 M Apalachin       NY   30:20   9:46                                     
    192   8/10   110/137  Chris Haskell        37 M Endicott        NY   30:22   9:47 State Farm Insurance                
    193  20/28    83/149  Amy Farro            18 F Johnson City    NY   30:23   9:47 Gadzooks!                           
    194  21/28    84/149  Rebecca Foster       20 F Port Crane      NY   30:24   9:47                                     
    195  22/28    85/149  Susan Foster         44 F Port Crane      NY   30:29   9:49                                     
    196  10/19    86/149  Carol Sopinski       49 F Binghamton      NY   30:29   9:49 Team Hart                           
    197  12/16   111/137  John Kolata          43 M Scranton        PA   30:30   9:49 Team Hart                           
    198   5/9     87/149  Hannah Spencer       14 F Port Crane      NY   30:30   9:49                                     
    199   3/7     88/149  Jessica Spencer      11 F Port Crane      NY   30:38   9:52                                     
    200  10/16   112/137  Tim Limer            48 M Vestal          NY   30:42   9:53 State Farm Insurance                
    201   5/5    113/137  P.J. Kuno            33 M Endicott        NY   30:43   9:54                                     
    202   7/11    89/149  Jennifer White       34 F Binghamton      NY   30:44   9:54                                     
    203   8/13   114/137  Jake Evans           12 M Binghamton      NY   30:45   9:54                                     
    204   9/13   115/137  Matt Personius       14 M Binghamton      NY   30:45   9:54                                     
    205  10/13   116/137  Jeff Olson           12 M Binghamton      NY   30:50   9:56                                     
    206  13/16    90/149  Eileen Mizerak       43 F Binghamton      NY   30:56   9:58                                     
    207   4/10    91/149  Ann Mancuso          51 F Port Crane      NY   30:59   9:59                                     
    208   8/12    92/149  Amanda Spottek       36 F Binghamton      NY   31:00   9:59                                     
    209   4/7     93/149  Caitlin Harding       9 F Vestal          NY   31:06  10:01                                     
    210  11/19    94/149  Dawn Devita          46 F Binghamton      NY   31:08  10:02 State Farm Insurance                
    211  14/16    95/149  Ann Autio            41 F Whitney Point   NY   31:10  10:02                                     
    212   3/5     96/149  Lisa Berk            56 F Vestal          NY   31:10  10:02                                     
    213   5/7     97/149  Zoee Farr            10 F Vestal          NY   31:15  10:04 State Farm Insurance                
    214  11/16   117/137  Victor  Stephens     46 M Maine           NY   31:19  10:05 n/a                                 
    215   6/9     98/149  Katie Markstein      14 F Binghamton      NY   31:19  10:05 State Farm Insurance                
    216  12/19    99/149  Gail Markstein       49 F Binghamton      NY   31:20  10:05 State Farm Insurance                
    217   7/11   100/149  Sarah Shriver        27 F Owego           NY   31:23  10:06                                     
    218   5/10   101/149  Mary Boyle           52 F Conklin         NY   31:33  10:10 State Farm Insurance                
    219  13/16   118/137  Mike Dessell         44 M Endicott        NY   31:34  10:10 Team Hart                           
    220   9/12   102/149  Mindi Townsend       38 F Apalachin       NY   31:36  10:11                                     
    221  14/16   119/137  Todd Farr            42 M Vestal          NY   31:38  10:11 State Farm Insurance                
    222   6/6    120/137  Patrick Pastore      27 M Rochester       NY   31:51  10:15 Team Hart                           
    223   8/11   103/149  Adrienne Sopinski    25 F Rochester       NY   31:51  10:15 Team Hart                           
    224   6/10   104/149  Delsa Decker         54 F Binghamton      NY   32:07  10:21                                     
    225   8/11   105/149  Jenny English        30 F Owego           NY   32:17  10:24                                     
    226  23/28   106/149  Dawn Barkman         20 F Mount Upton     NY   32:23  10:26 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
    227   5/9    107/149  Marissa Walsh        15 F Chenango Forks  NY   32:48  10:34                                     
    228   6/9    108/149  Amber Villecco       16 F Castle Creek    NY   32:48  10:34                                     
    229  24/28   109/149  Rainer Nisbett       20 F East Windsor    NJ   32:50  10:35 Bing. Univ. Running Club            
    230  10/12   110/149  Maria Incer          37 F Binghamton      NY   33:01  10:38                                     
    231  12/16   121/137  Daniel Ralston       49 M Johnson City    NY   33:07  10:40                                     
    232   4/5    111/149  Peg Blackman         55 F Castle Creek    NY   33:08  10:40 Gadzooks!                           
    233  13/19   112/149  Stacie Vail          47 F Binghamton      NY   33:12  10:41 Team Denny                          
    234   7/10   113/149  Patty Farro          51 F Johnson City    NY   33:14  10:42 Gadzooks!                           
    235   8/10   114/149  Amanda Farro         21 F Johnson City    NY   33:15  10:42 Gadzooks!                           
    236  14/19   115/149  Lisa Dubuque-Heidri  49 F Apalachin       NY   33:16  10:43 Choi's Tae Kwon Do Academy          
    237  15/19   116/149  Nancy Ramirez        49 F Johnson City    NY   33:18  10:43 Choi's Tae Kwon Do Academy          
    238  13/16   122/137  Chungsik Choi        49 M Johnson City    NY   33:18  10:44                                     
    239  11/12   117/149  Ingrid Rogers        36 F Vestal          NY   33:19  10:44                                     
    240  16/19   118/149  Lydia Farr           45 F Vestal          NY   33:20  10:44 State Farm Insurance                
    241   9/10   119/149  Jessica Battaglia    23 F Johnson City    NY   33:22  10:45                                     
    242  25/28   120/149  Brooke Personius     18 F Binghamton      NY   33:27  10:46                                     
    243   9/11   121/149  Kristin Personius    26 F Binghamton      NY   33:28  10:47                                     
    244   7/9    122/149  Kacey Knapp          15 F Whitney Point   NY   33:29  10:47                                     
    245  15/16   123/149  Jennifer Peacock     43 F Endwell         NY   34:12  11:01                                     
    246  17/19   124/149  Becky Schramm        48 F Vestal          NY   34:15  11:02 n/a                                 
    247  14/16   123/137  Dave Merritt         46 M Binghamton      NY   34:20  11:03                                     
    248  11/13   124/137  Peter Cempa          12 M Whitney Point   NY   34:28  11:06 Team Cempa                          
    249   7/9    125/149  Megan Kolata         13 F Scranton        PA   34:40  11:10 Team Hart                           
    250   8/9    126/149  Lily Choi            15 F Johnson City    NY   34:45  11:12                                     
    251  15/16   125/137  Graham Olson         40 M Binghamton      NY   35:13  11:20                                     
    252  12/13   126/137  Greg Olson           12 M Binghamton      NY   35:13  11:21                                     
    253  18/19   127/149  Theresa Brom         46 F Binghamton      NY   35:14  11:21 n/a                                 
    254   9/11   128/149  Bridget Bevacqua     31 F Johnson City    NY   35:36  11:28                                     
    255  26/28   129/149  Jenn Ha              19 F N. Babylon      NY   35:38  11:29                                     
    256   9/10   127/137  Kevin Ford           39 M Binghamton      NY   35:41  11:30                                     
    257   8/8    128/137  Tom Novitsky         63 M Vestal          NY   35:51  11:33 Team Kay                            
    258   5/5    130/149  Elaine Errigo-Gilya  58 F Endwell         NY   35:54  11:34 Amphenol                            
    259  10/11   131/149  Jewel Cooke          31 F Vestal          NY   35:57  11:35 n/a                                 
    260   9/9    132/149  Emily Fox            15 F Vestal          NY   36:15  11:41 State Farm Insurance                
    261  15/16   129/137  Vince Fox            52 M Vestal          NY   36:16  11:41 State Farm Insurance                
    262   2/2    130/137  Dennis Musuneggi     66 M Endicott        NY   36:17  11:41 State Farm Insurance                
    263   1/1    133/149  Madelyn Clements      6 F Binghamton      NY   37:15  12:00                                     
    264  16/16   134/149  Joanne Clements      44 F Binghamton      NY   37:15  12:00                                     
    265   2/2    131/137  Jonah Richards        7 M Endicott        NY   37:23  12:02                                     
    266  16/16   132/137  Matt Richards        44 M Endicott        NY   37:24  12:03                                     
    267  10/10   135/149  Anni Tabarrini       24 F Binghamton      NY   37:36  12:07                                     
    268   6/7    136/149  Grace Elliott         8 F Binghamton      NY   38:54  12:32                                     
    269   8/9    137/149  Hannah Elliott       14 F Binghamton      NY   38:54  12:32                                     
    270  10/11   138/149  Ana Rodriguez        28 F Rockville       MD   38:59  12:33                                     
    271  11/11   139/149  Erin Riddle          34 F Binghamton      NY   39:01  12:34                                     
    272   8/10   140/149  Pricilla Yaman       53 F Owego           NY   39:07  12:36                                     
    273   9/10   141/149  Penny Bronson        51 F Port Crane      NY   39:08  12:36 The Burninators                     
    274  10/10   142/149  Peggy Hendrickson    52 F Binghamton      NY   39:09  12:36 The Burninators                     
    275  12/12   143/149  Colette O'Donnell    35 F Apalachin       NY   39:27  12:42                                     
    276  10/10   133/137  J. Scott O'Donnell   35 M Apalachin       NY   39:46  12:48                                     
    277  13/13   134/137  Conor Haynes         12 M Binghamton      NY   41:38  13:24                                     
    278  27/28   144/149  Caly Ruston          18 F Harpursville    NY   41:40  13:25 In Memory of Wendy                  
    279  19/19   145/149  Patricia Sotak       46 F Kirkwood        NY   41:45  13:27                                     
    280  28/28   146/149  Arianna Michalski    19 F Binghamton      NY   41:51  13:28 In Memory of Wendy                  
    281  15/16   135/137  Chris Haynes         49 M Binghamton      NY   42:00  13:31                                     
    282   9/9    147/149  Nicole Fairbanks     14 F Apalachin       NY   42:44  13:46 Rexers                              
    283   7/7    148/149  Kristen Scharnikow   10 F Endicott        NY   42:45  13:46 Rexers                              
    284  16/16   136/137  John Spritzer        50 M Endicott        NY   42:59  13:50                                     
    285  16/16   137/137  Douglas Drazen       49 M Binghamton      NY   43:17  13:56                                     
    286  11/11   149/149  Erin Ferencik        29 F Jackson Heights NY   43:50  14:07