Home Calendar Results Links
 




13th Annual Kelly LaBare 5K Run/Walk
at the Spiedie Fest and Balloon Rally
Binghamton, NY
August 8, 2010
Weather: 70 degrees, sunny

Award List

                       Female Overall Award Winner
     Sarah Krizan         17 Binghamton      NY   19:47 
Record 16:16 by Molly Huddle in 2004
                        Male Overall Award Winner
     Andy Hughes          29 Binghamton      NY   16:18 
Record 15:16 by Anthony Gallo in 2002
                           Masters Female Winner
     Catherine Klein      46 Binghamton      NY                   21:23 
                            Masters Male Winner
     Jon Lovesky          41 Endicott        NY                   18:07 
 Female Age Group:  1 - 13
    1 Jessica Steinbrecher 11 Windsor            NY   26:46 
    2 Clare Witham         12 Endicott           NY   27:36 
    3 Nori Martin          10 Johnson City       NY   30:48 
 Male Age Group:  1 - 13
    1 Ethan Elliott        13 Binghamton         NY   21:57 
    2 Jacob Felice         13 Endicott           NY   22:53 
    3 Alexander Whitney    13 Binghamton         NY   23:00 
 Female Age Group:  14 - 19
    1 Elizabeth Merritt    16 Waverly            NY   19:52 
    2 Samantha Sauer       14 Elmira Heights     NY   20:44 
    3 Andrea Prusik        18 Endicott           NY   21:30 
 Male Age Group:  14 - 19
    1 John Salva           18 Conklin            NY   16:39 
    2 Matt Moody           16 Binghamton         NY   16:52 
    3 Russell Seidel       19 Binghamton         NY   17:37 
 Female Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Trish Horan          24 Binghamton         NY   20:40 
    2 Allie Sherwood       24 Vestal             NY   23:00 
    3 Sarah Judd           28 Johnson City       NY   23:08 
 Male Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Steve Esposito       20 Hallstead          PA   16:50 
    2 Matt Derzanovich     20 Binghamton         NY   18:30 
    3 Benjamin Nichols     20 Endicott           NY   18:42 
 Female Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Tracie Universal     30 Greene             NY   22:08 
    2 Tina Nyschot         35 Endicott           NY   22:45 
    3 Jade Hunt-Ebeling    30 Conklin            NY   22:49 
 Male Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Chris Judd           30 Glenville          NY   17:07 
    2 Jeff Neylo           39 Elmira             NY   17:13 
    3 Byron LaBare         36 Binghamton         NY   17:31 
 Female Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 Michelle Winsor      43 Endicott           NY   21:48 
    2 Yuko Takakusak       42 Manassas           VA   22:00 
    3 Mary Jane Mulhollen  47 Johnson City       NY   22:12 
 Male Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 Eric Maki            48 Cortland           NY   18:11 
    2 Michael Olson        44 Vestal             NY   18:13 
    3 Jeff Felice          43 Endicott           NY   19:05 
 Female Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Karla Eisch          54 Vestal             NY   23:35 
    2 Christine Cumming    58 Bainbridge         NY   24:21 
    3 Deborah Clough-Gitch 50 Binghamton         NY   26:39
 Male Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Tom Carter           58 Johnson City       NY   18:32 
    2 Lee Anderson         53 Endwell            NY   19:07 
    3 Dave Talcott         50 Owego              NY   20:49 
 Female Age Group:  60 - 99
    1 Barbara A Morrissey  62 Owego              NY   25:46 
    2 Peggy Wozniak        60 Binghamton         NY   26:50 
    3 Debbie Grassi        60 Johnson City       NY   27:11 
 Male Age Group:  60 - 99
    1 Paul McMahon         61 Binghamton         NY   21:24 
    2 Rick Perkins         61 Binghamton         NY   24:03 
    3 Michael Defio        64 Camillus           NY   24:44 

Overall Results

  Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S City            St Time     Pace  PerF Bib #   
  ===== ======== ==================== == = =============== == =======  ===== ==== ===== 
      1   1/38   Andy Hughes          29 M Binghamton      NY   16:18   5:15  798   841 
      2   1/44   John Salva           18 M Conklin         NY   16:39   5:22  781   769 
      3   2/38   Steve Esposito       20 M Hallstead       PA   16:50   5:25  773   701 
      4   2/44   Matt Moody           16 M Binghamton      NY   16:52   5:26  771   704 
      5   1/38   Chris Judd           30 M Glenville       NY   17:07   5:31  760    12 
      6   2/38   Jeff Neylo           39 M Elmira          NY   17:13   5:33  755   783 
      7   3/38   Byron LaBare         36 M Binghamton      NY   17:31   5:39  742     1 
      8   4/38   Jordan Varano        31 M Vestal          NY   17:31   5:39  742   127 
      9   3/44   Russell Seidel       19 M Binghamton      NY   17:37   5:41  738   345 
     10   4/44   Ryan Crist           18 M Endicott        NY   18:03   5:49  721   764 
     11   1/50   Jon Lovesky          41 M Endicott        NY   18:07   5:50  718   276 
     12   2/50   Eric Maki            48 M Cortland        NY   18:11   5:51  715   339 
     13   3/50   Michael Olson        44 M Vestal          NY   18:13   5:52  714   357 
     14   3/38   Matt Derzanovich     20 M Binghamton      NY   18:30   5:58  703   394 
     15   1/50   Tom Carter           58 M Johnson City    NY   18:32   5:58  702    62 
     16   5/38   Andrew Cody          30 M Endicott        NY   18:36   6:00  699   243 
     17   4/38   Benjamin Nichols     20 M Endicott        NY   18:42   6:01  696   105 
     18   5/44   Nicholas Reynolds    19 M Binghamton      NY   18:45   6:03  694   220 
     19   6/44   Cj Comfort           17 M Elmira          NY   18:50   6:04  691   728 
     20   4/50   Jeff Felice          43 M Endicott        NY   19:05   6:09  682   232 
     21   2/50   Lee Anderson         53 M Endwell         NY   19:07   6:09  680    96 
     22   5/50   Randy Reynolds       47 M Binghamton      NY   19:17   6:13  674    61 
     23   7/44   Dominic Williams Jr  18 M Sidney          NY   19:24   6:15  670   249 
     24   8/44   Matt Johnson         17 M Apalachin       NY   19:25   6:15  670    24 
     25   5/38   Christopher Szachta  28 M Binghamton      NY   19:33   6:18  665   827 
     26   6/50   Brian Cupp           45 M Newark Valley   NY   19:36   6:19  664   320 
     27   9/44   Byrant Hatala        15 M Endwell         NY   19:39   6:20  662   392 
     28   7/50   Steven Hoover        49 M Pine City       NY   19:40   6:20  661   813 
     29   6/38   Rob Menard           25 M Binghamton      NY   19:42   6:21  660   664 
     30   1/39   Sarah Krizan         17 F Binghamton      NY   19:47   6:22  753   329 
     31  10/44   Patrick Purcell      19 M Binghamton      NY   19:50   6:23  656   649 
     32   2/39   Elizabeth Merritt    16 F Waverly         NY   19:52   6:24  750    60 
     33   8/50   Abe Nichols          41 M Barton          NY   19:53   6:24  654   298 
     34  11/44   Justin Sbarra        18 M Endwell         NY   19:56   6:25  652   163 
     35   9/50   Chris Luberecki      43 M Tahoe City      CA   19:58   6:26  651   796 
     36  10/50   Ali Marhaba          45 M Vestal          NY   20:00   6:27  650   762 
     37  11/50   Charles Bernhardt    41 M Groton          NY   20:05   6:28  648   674 
     38   6/38   Dan Dofton           35 M Binghamton      NY   20:06   6:28  647   248 
     39  12/50   Kirk Steinbrecher    41 M Windsor         NY   20:10   6:30  645   763 
     40   7/38   Michael O'Connell    28 M Binghamton      NY   20:11   6:30  644     9 
     41  12/44   Timothy Nichols      16 M Endicott        NY   20:13   6:31  643   107 
     42  13/44   Christopher Hoskins  16 M Vestal          NY   20:14   6:31  643   797 
     43   8/38   Jeremy Snavley       20 M Kirkwood        NY   20:15   6:31  642   384 
     44   7/38   Jason Figge          37 M Pittsboro       NC   20:15   6:32  642   717 
     45   9/38   Andrew Diorio        28 M Binghamton      NY   20:32   6:37  633   647 
     46  14/44   Ben Colas            19 M Vestal          NY   20:33   6:37  633   786 
     47  10/38   Burak Derkurt        24 M Coram           NY   20:35   6:38  632   148 
     48  15/44   Dominik Maida        17 M Hallstead       PA   20:38   6:39  630    71 
     49   1/51   Trish Horan          24 F Binghamton      NY   20:40   6:40  721   102 
     50  16/44   Shea Tombs           19 M Binghamton      NY   20:42   6:40  628   676 
     51   8/38   Leon Jicha Jr        34 M Conklin         NY   20:43   6:40  628   327 
     52   3/39   Samantha Sauer       14 F Elmira Heights  NY   20:44   6:41  719   700 
     53  13/50   David Kreider        44 M Athens          PA   20:46   6:41  626   757 
     54   3/50   Dave Talcott         50 M Owego           NY   20:49   6:42  625    18 
     55  11/38   Richard Defeo        27 M Binghamton      NY   20:50   6:43  624   651 
     56  14/50   Rich Fairbrother     43 M Vestal          NY   20:56   6:45  621   388 
     57  15/50   Jeff Dailey          47 M Cortland        NY   21:10   6:49  614   160 
     58  17/44   David Nichols        18 M Endicott        NY   21:14   6:51  613   106 
     59  16/50   Greg Amend           45 M Endicott        NY   21:19   6:52  610   831 
     60   9/38   Dave Mitchell        38 M Apalachin       NY   21:21   6:53  609   808 
     61   1/74   Catherine Klein      46 F Binghamton      NY   21:23   6:53  697   754 
     62   1/16   Paul McMahon         61 M Binghamton      NY   21:24   6:54  608   726 
     63  10/38   Ramon Madrid         39 M Vestal          NY   21:25   6:54  607   765 
     64   4/39   Andrea Prusik        18 F Endicott        NY   21:30   6:56  693   396 
     65  17/50   Robert Kuchera       49 M Apalachin       NY   21:33   6:57  604   123 
     66   4/50   Timothy Johnson      54 M Montrose        PA   21:37   6:58  602   705 
     67  18/44   Nick Geertgens       18 M Vestal          NY   21:41   6:59  600   689 
     68  12/38   Joshua Johnson       29 M Vestal          NY   21:45   7:00  598   710 
     69  11/38   David Martin         36 M Friendsville    PA   21:46   7:01  598   166 
     70   2/74   Michelle Winsor      43 F Endicott        NY   21:48   7:01  684    63 
     71  19/44   Gabriel Smith        15 M Binghamton      NY   21:48   7:01  597    75 
     72  20/44   Patrick Kelsey       19 M Port Crane      NY   21:49   7:02  596   319 
     73  12/38   Brian Strong         33 M Wake Forest     NC   21:49   7:02  596   400 
     74  18/50   Aaron Wilks          43 M Endwell         NY   21:51   7:02  595   325 
     75  21/44   Peter Kuchera        18 M Apalachin       NY   21:56   7:04  593   125 
     76   1/15   Ethan Elliott        13 M Binghamton      NY   21:57   7:04  593    36 
     77   5/39   Abbie Elliott        19 F Binghamton      NY   21:58   7:04  678   746 
     78  13/38   Ryan Siciliano       30 M Conklin         NY   22:00   7:05  591     4 
     79   3/74   Yuko Takakusak       42 F Manassas        VA   22:00   7:05  677   719 
     80  22/44   Eric Lindley         16 M Vestal          NY   22:06   7:07  589   113 
     81   6/39   Janelle Rossiter     18 F Binghamton      NY   22:08   7:08  673   354 
     82   1/70   Tracie Universal     30 F Greene          NY   22:08   7:08  673   119 
     83   7/39   Adri Hartung         18 F Endwell         NY   22:10   7:08  672   180 
     84  23/44   William Villano      15 M Harpursville    NY   22:11   7:09  586    72 
     85   4/74   Mary Jane Mulhollen  47 F Johnson City    NY   22:12   7:09  671    35 
     86  19/50   Kyle Dutter          47 M Endwell         NY   22:15   7:10  585   120 
     87  20/50   John Potenza         49 M Endwell         NY   22:21   7:12  582   296 
     88  13/38   Yang Gao             27 M Binghamton      NY   22:21   7:12  582   817 
     89  14/38   Kyle Palaniuk        25 M North Bend      OR   22:28   7:14  579   247 
     90   5/50   Vince Kelley         54 M Binghamton      NY   22:31   7:15  578   250 
     91  24/44   A J Schramm          16 M Vestal          NY   22:41   7:18  573   781 
     92  14/38   Michael Cooke        30 M Vestal          NY   22:43   7:19  573   342 
     93   2/70   Tina Nyschot         35 F Endicott        NY   22:45   7:20  655   755 
     94   8/39   Amber Summers        18 F Elmira Heights  NY   22:46   7:20  655   714 
     95   9/39   Anna Kuchera         15 F Apalachin       NY   22:47   7:20  654   124 
     96  21/50   Terry Ross           42 M Binghamton      NY   22:48   7:21  570   662 
     97   3/70   Jade Hunt-Ebeling    30 F Conklin         NY   22:49   7:21  653   663 
     98   6/50   Karl Pillemer        55 M Ithaca          NY   22:50   7:21  570   821 
     99   5/74   Shari Nichols        41 F Barton          NY   22:50   7:21  653   297 
    100   7/50   Ronald Sandroni      51 M Waverly         NY   22:52   7:22  569   654 
    101  25/44   Jason Felice         17 M Endicott        NY   22:53   7:22  568   231 
    102   2/15   Jacob Felice         13 M Endicott        NY   22:53   7:22  568   234 
    103   6/74   Kathleen Lantry      48 F Whitney Point   NY   22:54   7:23  651   126 
    104   8/50   Kerry Zemek          52 M Binghamton      NY   22:56   7:23  567   150 
    105  15/38   Adam Van Buren       27 M Binghamton      NY   22:59   7:24  566   834 
    106   4/70   Rachel Knowles       33 F Greene          NY   22:59   7:24  648    23 
    107   5/70   Rachael Grubb        31 F Vestal          NY   22:59   7:24  648   194 
    108  26/44   Chris Gorman         14 M Johnson City    NY   23:00   7:24  565   745 
    109   2/51   Allie Sherwood       24 F Vestal          NY   23:00   7:25  648   222 
    110   3/15   Alexander Whitney    13 M Binghamton      NY   23:00   7:25  565   277 
    111  10/39   Hayley Kuratnick     16 F Apalachin       NY   23:02   7:25  647    51 
    112  27/44   Vincent Forbidussi   14 M Windsor         NY   23:05   7:26  563   309 
    113   3/51   Sarah Judd           28 F Johnson City    NY   23:08   7:27  644    13 
    114  28/44   Ian Hungarter        18 M Endicott        NY   23:09   7:27  562    64 
    115   7/74   Sue Priestley        46 F Binghamton      NY   23:11   7:28  643   193 
    116   9/50   Dennis Gilyard       59 M Endwell         NY   23:13   7:29  560    58 
    117  11/39   Martine Bosch        14 F Endwell         NY   23:15   7:29  641   792 
    118   8/74   Kristin Olson        40 F Vestal          NY   23:19   7:31  639   358 
    119  10/50   Robert Hartmann      52 M Binghamton      NY   23:23   7:32  556   192 
    120  29/44   Zachery Betz         15 M Lumberton       NJ   23:25   7:33  555   351 
    121   9/74   Linda Bosch          42 F Endwell         NY   23:28   7:33  635   791 
    122  10/74   Romina Stanton       42 F Binghamton      NY   23:29   7:34  635   665 
    123   6/70   Tammie Bernhardt     38 F Groton          NY   23:31   7:35  634   675 
    124   1/31   Karla Eisch          54 F Vestal          NY   23:35   7:36  632   734 
    125  30/44   Matthew Seidel       19 M Binghamton      NY   23:37   7:36  551   346 
    126  11/50   Dave Abrams          51 M Apalachin       NY   23:42   7:38  549   239 
    127  12/50   John Kopalek         59 M Binghamton      NY   23:43   7:38  548   748 
    128  22/50   Robert Grajewski     49 M Kirkwood        NY   23:44   7:39  548   660 
    129  23/50   Rick Chrisler        48 M Endicott        NY   23:46   7:39  547   743 
    130   7/70   Amy Derkowski        35 F Endwell         NY   23:48   7:40  626   809 
    131  11/74   Elisa Myzal          41 F Carnelion Bay   CA   23:48   7:40  626   795 
    132  12/39   Brianna Bieber       17 F Binghamton      NY   23:49   7:40  626   344 
    133  31/44   Vince Hills          17 M Endwell         NY   23:50   7:41  546   828 
    134  12/74   Donna Smith          41 F Gilbertsville   NY   23:52   7:41  624   397 
    135   4/51   Rebecca Rathmell     24 F Binghamton      NY   23:54   7:42  624   289 
    136  13/50   Michael Welch        50 M Endicott        NY   23:55   7:42  544   724 
    137  13/39   Kirsten Anderson     15 F Endwell         NY   23:56   7:43  623    94 
    138   5/51   Lisa Kemmerer        28 F Vestal          NY   23:57   7:43  622   238 
    139   4/15   Eamon Reynolds       12 M Vestal          NY   23:57   7:43  543   819 
    140   8/70   Lisa Vine            32 F Horseheads      NY   23:58   7:43  622   283 
    141   2/16   Rick Perkins         61 M Binghamton      NY   24:03   7:45  541   186 
    142  16/38   Brian Sipos          26 M Endicott        NY   24:04   7:45  540   793 
    143  14/50   Keith Heron          59 M Binghamton      NY   24:11   7:47  538   245 
    144  24/50   Paul Tremblay        42 M Rochester       NY   24:11   7:47  538   753 
    145  15/50   Oudomsack Arounsavat 51 M Binghamton      NY   24:12   7:48  537   706 
    146  17/38   Andy Mushalla        22 M Vestal          NY   24:14   7:48  537   370 
    147   9/70   Danielle Carpenter   32 F Waverly         PA   24:15   7:49  615   709 
    148  18/38   Colin Earle          25 M Binghamton      NY   24:18   7:50  535   669 
    149   2/31   Christine Cumming    58 F Bainbridge      NY   24:21   7:51  612   761 
    150  32/44   Trevor Rodowicz      15 M Yaphank         NY   24:23   7:51  533   747 
    151   6/51   Karen Martin         28 F Friendsville    PA   24:24   7:52  611   760 
    152  15/38   Harold Watkins       34 M Horseheads      NY   24:25   7:52  533   656 
    153  16/38   Rob Bostick          37 M Vestal          NY   24:25   7:52  533   390 
    154  17/38   Jeff McBechee        33 M Binghamton      NY   24:29   7:53  531   652 
    155  33/44   Andrew Maddalone     19 M                 NY   24:30   7:53  531   810 
    156  19/38   Ryan Witham          22 M Endicott        NY   24:31   7:54  530   335 
    157  25/50   Tom Lasarso          48 M Endwell         NY   24:31   7:54  530   167 
    158  18/38   Jeffrey Horowitz     38 M Vestal          NY   24:33   7:55  530   169 
    159  19/38   Bijoy Datta          32 M Binghamton      NY   24:36   7:55  529   782 
    160  10/70   Sally Forbidussi     36 F Windsor         NY   24:37   7:56  605   310 
    161  26/50   David Feibusch       44 M Purchase        NY   24:37   7:56  528   109 
    162  13/74   Kathy Anderson       49 F Endwell         NY   24:39   7:56  605    95 
    163   7/51   Abbie Spritzer       25 F Endicott        NY   24:39   7:56  605   199 
    164  20/38   Zachary Smith        23 M Binghamton      NY   24:40   7:57  527    76 
    165   3/16   Michael Defio        64 M Camillus        NY   24:44   7:58  526    55 
    166   8/51   Ashley Jane Blackwel 26 F Chenango Forks  NY   24:44   7:58  603   145 
    167  21/38   Daniel Rathmell      29 M Binghamton      NY   24:45   7:58  525   288 
    168  16/50   Greg Winsor          50 M Endicott        NY   24:45   7:58  525   153 
    169  34/44   Matt Personius       14 M Binghamton      NY   24:46   7:59  525   766 
    170  22/38   Stuart Bridge        27 M Binghamton      NY   24:50   8:00  524   744 
    171  17/50   Joseph A Catanzaro   50 M Endicott        NY   24:55   8:02  522    93 
    172  23/38   Corey Chimiel        24 M Johnson City    NY   24:56   8:02  522   838 
    173   5/15   Benjamin Caramone II 11 M Elmira          NY   25:00   8:03  520   730 
    174  27/50   Benjamin Caramone Jr 47 M Elmira          NY   25:02   8:04  520   729 
    175  14/74   Jill Hart            47 F Keene           NH   25:08   8:06  593   798 
    176  14/39   Emily Qualey         17 F Pine City       NY   25:09   8:06  593   735 
    177   9/51   Tess Siciliano       23 F Conklin         NY   25:10   8:06  592     3 
    178  15/74   Jennifer West        40 F Rochester       NY   25:11   8:07  592   752 
    179  11/70   Jennifer Smith       32 F Endicott        NY   25:11   8:07  592     5 
    180  10/51   Heather Stoddard     28 F Brackney        PA   25:12   8:07  591   225 
    181  18/50   Bob Williams         52 M Endicott        NY   25:12   8:07  516   235 
    182  20/38   Christopher Coleman  35 M Binghamton      NY   25:13   8:07  516   317 
    183  28/50   Robert Crounse       45 M Binghamton      NY   25:13   8:07  516   295 
    184  11/51   Paige Dofton         23 F Huntington Beac CA   25:14   8:08  591   246 
    185   6/15   Daniel Villano       11 M Harpursville    NY   25:15   8:08  515    73 
    186   4/16   Tom Hoke             64 M Binghamton      NY   25:17   8:09  514   398 
    187  12/51   Melanie Stoddard     25 F Apalachin       NY   25:19   8:09  589   188 
    188  24/38   Ethan Smith          21 M Binghamton      NY   25:20   8:10  513    74 
    189  35/44   William Ferrante     16 M Vestal          NY   25:25   8:11  512   787 
    190  13/51   Eliel Van Buren      20 F Walton          NY   25:25   8:11  586   244 
    191  16/74   Rhonda Clune         49 F Laurens         NY   25:26   8:12  586   269 
    192  21/38   Adam St John         30 M Binghamton      NY   25:27   8:12  511   826 
    193  19/50   Patrick Ruehlman     51 M Endicott        NY   25:29   8:13  510    30 
    194  17/74   Kara J Hendley       41 F Binghamton      NY   25:42   8:17  580   174 
    195  25/38   Chris Mushalla       20 M Vestal          NY   25:43   8:17  506   371 
    196  15/39   Megan Hart           17 F Keene           NH   25:43   8:17  579   799 
    197   1/13   Barbara Ann Morrisse 62 F Owego           NY   25:46   8:18  578   332 
    198  12/70   Tammy Tremblay       38 F Greenville      RI   25:46   8:18  578   737 
    199  14/51   Diana Amari          23 F Binghamton      NY   25:48   8:19  578   659 
    200  20/50   Gregory Bilodeau     53 M Cincinnatus     NY   25:49   8:19  504   197 
    201  18/74   Kimberly Osborne     42 F Endwell         NY   25:50   8:19  577   257 
    202  19/74   Christine Cifone-Clo 41 F Glens Falls     NY   25:51   8:20  576   189 
    203  22/38   Robinson Neidhad     35 M Binghamton      NY   26:04   8:24  499   670 
    204  13/70   Carrie Barton        32 F McDonough       NY   26:07   8:25  571    52 
    205  21/50   Eric Buttner         51 M Vestal          NY   26:08   8:25  498   114 
    206  29/50   Thomas Sedore        46 M Apalachin       NY   26:10   8:26  497   650 
    207  22/50   Abe Ludovici         54 M Binghamton      NY   26:11   8:26  497   692 
    208  15/51   Vanessa McGehee      27 F Binghamton      NY   26:12   8:26  569   140 
    209  23/38   Sean Cappellett      39 M Vestal          NY   26:12   8:26  496   725 
    210  26/38   Corson Witham        21 M Endicott        NY   26:13   8:27  496   338 
    211  27/38   Kenny Moss           26 M Johnson City    NY   26:13   8:27  496   713 
    212  24/38   Stanley Baker        39 M Binghamton      NY   26:16   8:28  495   286 
    213  14/70   Heather Honken       39 F Endicott        NY   26:17   8:28  567   695 
    214  36/44   Ben Willis           18 M Windsor         NY   26:18   8:28  495    46 
    215  16/51   Amanda Mirabito      21 F Oneonta         NY   26:19   8:29  566   778 
    216   5/16   Joe Dimattina        62 M Endicott        NY   26:24   8:30  493   137 
    217  16/39   Jessica Felice       19 F Endicott        NY   26:25   8:30  564   233 
    218  20/74   Ann Felice           44 F Endicott        NY   26:25   8:31  564   230 
    219  37/44   Ian Witham           15 M Endicott        NY   26:31   8:32  490   337 
    220  17/39   Monica Salva         16 F Conklin         NY   26:31   8:33  562   776 
    221  18/39   Meg Reynolds         14 F Vestal          NY   26:36   8:34  560   818 
    222   3/31   Deborah Clough-Gitch 50 F Binghamton      NY   26:39   8:35  559   203 
    223  21/74   Linda Zalaffi        48 F Kirkwood        NY   26:41   8:36  558   261 
    224  17/51   Amanda Sullivan      22 F Sanborn         NY   26:42   8:36  558   741 
    225  23/50   Steve Kersat         54 M Endwell         NY   26:44   8:37  487   363 
    226  15/70   Carrie Martin        36 F Binghamton      NY   26:45   8:37  557   228 
    227   1/13   Jessica Steinbrecher 11 F Windsor         NY   26:46   8:37  557   807 
    228  25/38   Christopher Hatala   39 M Endwell         NY   26:46   8:37  486   391 
    229  30/50   Partick McHugh       40 M Owego           NY   26:47   8:38  486   708 
    230  22/74   Wendy Buttner        48 F Vestal          NY   26:47   8:38  556   115 
    231  28/38   Tylor Rathmell       24 M Binghamton      NY   26:49   8:38  485   361 
    232   2/13   Peggy Wozniak        60 F Binghamton      NY   26:50   8:39  555   825 
    233  31/50   Ed Desantis          46 M Binghamton      NY   26:51   8:39  484   740 
    234  32/50   Steven Ferrante      46 M Vestal          NY   26:55   8:40  483   788 
    235  24/50   Andrew Lake          54 M Chenango Bridge NY   26:56   8:40  483   722 
    236  25/50   Joseph Gluck         58 M Susquehanna     PA   26:57   8:41  483   264 
    237  19/39   Bertie Lake          18 F Endicott        NY   26:58   8:41  553   389 
    238  23/74   Jean Burlingame      45 F Binghamton      NY   27:03   8:43  551   666 
    239  16/70   Liz Terwilliger      37 F Waverly         NY   27:04   8:43  551   221 
    240   6/16   Francis Battisti     62 M Vestal          NY   27:06   8:44  480   801 
    241  24/74   Beth Bruet           40 F Johnson City    NY   27:07   8:44  550   736 
    242  17/70   Kim Mulhollen        34 F Hornell         NY   27:08   8:44  549    39 
    243  18/70   Meigo Kao            32 F Johnson City    NY   27:08   8:44  549   280 
    244  25/74   Sandra McAllister    49 F Hornell         NY   27:09   8:45  549    16 
    245   3/13   Debbie Grassi        60 F Johnson City    NY   27:11   8:45  548   172 
    246  29/38   Jonathan Devita      21 M Binghamton      NY   27:14   8:46  478   214 
    247  38/44   Ryan Martin          17 M Binghamton      NY   27:15   8:46  477   784 
    248  26/74   Kathy Purtell        42 F Little Meadows  PA   27:15   8:47  547   129 
    249  19/70   Lauren Figge         36 F Pittsboro       NC   27:16   8:47  547   718 
    250  27/74   Sue Simonelli        46 F Clinton         NY   27:17   8:47  546   290 
    251  33/50   George Light         48 M Vestal          NY   27:18   8:47  476   226 
    252   4/31   Jennifer Westermann  54 F Endicott        NY   27:21   8:49  545   291 
    253  26/50   John Westermann      55 M Endicott        NY   27:22   8:49  475   292 
    254  27/50   Michael Kopansky     51 M Vestal          NY   27:32   8:52  472   204 
    255   2/13   Clare Witham         12 F Endicott        NY   27:36   8:53  540   340 
    256  20/39   Sarah Stoughton      17 F Johnson City    NY   27:36   8:53  540   302 
    257  20/70   Diane Curtin         35 F New York        NY   27:37   8:54  540   381 
    258  18/51   Alison Poeppel       27 F Binghamton      NY   27:43   8:56  538    87 
    259  21/70   Tina Fetten          36 F Binghamton      NY   27:44   8:56  537   110 
    260  34/50   Steve Willett        48 M Altoona         PA   27:45   8:56  469   767 
    261  22/70   Rebecca Coleman      35 F Binghamton      NY   27:45   8:56  537   318 
    262   7/15   Elijah Mushalla      13 M Vestal          NY   27:46   8:57  468   372 
    263  28/74   Susan Foster         44 F Port Crane      NY   27:48   8:57  536   824 
    264  28/50   Mark Mushalla        50 M Vestal          NY   27:50   8:58  467   369 
    265  29/50   John Dutcher         51 M Ithaca          NY   27:50   8:58  467   359 
    266  29/74   Nancy Witham         46 F Endicott        NY   27:51   8:58  535   336 
    267  26/38   James Finch          39 M Greene          NY   27:52   8:58  467   311 
    268  30/38   Jonathan Frisbie     24 M Vestal          NY   27:53   8:59  466   282 
    269  19/51   Johanna Daws         24 F Vestal          NY   27:53   8:59  534   281 
    270  23/70   Alyson Barmada       31 F Endicott        NY   27:55   9:00  534   686 
    271  30/74   Dorinda Stone        43 F Binghamton      NY   27:56   9:00  533    67 
    272  31/38   Michael Conlon       29 M Kirkwood        NY   28:00   9:01  464   644 
    273  31/74   Janine Thomson       43 F White Plains    NY   28:03   9:02  531   108 
    274  30/50   Bob Carey            51 M Binghamton      NY   28:04   9:03  463    92 
    275  20/51   Denise Ireton        26 F Endwell         NY   28:05   9:03  531   712 
    276  24/70   Rita Fluharty        37 F Binghamton      NY   28:12   9:05  528   144 
    277  21/51   Amanda Dorrell       25 F Binghamton      NY   28:13   9:05  528   688 
    278  32/74   Joyce Zenzel         40 F Binghamton      NY   28:14   9:06  528   128 
    279  33/74   Susan Timashenka     44 F Endicott        NY   28:24   9:09  525   739 
    280  34/74   Grace Andres         40 F Endicott        NY   28:25   9:09  524   236 
    281  22/51   Betsy Sherwood       28 F Vestal          NY   28:29   9:11  523   223 
    282   7/16   Michael Sherwood     60 M Vestal          NY   28:30   9:11  456   224 
    283  35/74   Robin Taggart        47 F Lisle           NY   28:30   9:11  523   815 
    284  21/39   Lauren Difulvio      14 F Endwell         NY   28:31   9:11  523   667 
    285   5/31   Mary Lake            53 F Chenango Bridge NY   28:31   9:11  523   723 
    286   8/16   Mike Golembeski      63 M Endicott        NY   28:32   9:11  456   181 
    287  25/70   Lynda Osterhoudt     34 F Midport         NY   28:32   9:11  522   814 
    288  36/74   Joanne Clements      44 F Binghamton      NY   28:35   9:13  521   216 
    289  37/74   Anne Reichert        48 F Binghamton      NY   28:36   9:13  521   251 
    290   8/15   Jackso Retzlaff      10 M Binghamton      NY   28:36   9:13  455   683 
    291  35/50   Michael Retlaff      40 M Binghamton      NY   28:37   9:13  454   684 
    292   9/16   Ron Arno             61 M Conklin         NY   28:38   9:13  454   800 
    293  23/51   Brittany Spritzer    24 F Endicott        NY   28:39   9:14  520    50 
    294  24/51   Brianna Cleary       23 F Poughkeepsie    NY   28:41   9:14  520   271 
    295  32/38   John Turner          23 M Binghamton      NY   28:44   9:15  453   101 
    296  25/51   Tonya Burnett        27 F Whitney Point   NY   28:45   9:16  518   671 
    297  31/50   Jonathan Briggs      51 M Vestal          NY   28:47   9:16  452    82 
    298  22/39   Kelsey Briggs        14 F Vestal          NY   28:51   9:18  517    83 
    299  26/51   Randi Huff           25 F Binghamton      NY   28:52   9:18  516   360 
    300  33/38   Jeffrey Levesque     26 M New York        NY   28:52   9:18  451    14 
    301   6/31   Helen Battisti       56 F Vestal          NY   28:53   9:18  516   802 
    302  38/74   Sissy-Marie Orcutt   49 F Binghamton      NY   28:54   9:18  516   138 
    303  23/39   Emily Fox            15 F Vestal          NY   28:55   9:19  515   164 
    304  32/50   Tom Griffin          53 M Binghamton      NY   28:58   9:20  449   770 
    305  36/50   Bill Polakovich      47 M Endicott        NY   29:03   9:21  448   395 
    306   7/31   Julie Corey          52 F Windsor         NY   29:05   9:22  512   365 
    307  39/44   Brett Arnold         17 M Endwell         NY   29:06   9:22  447    57 
    308  27/38   Randy Millard        38 M Endicott        NY   29:08   9:23  446     8 
    309  26/70   Carrie Millard       39 F Endicott        NY   29:12   9:24  510     7 
    310  27/70   Lori Haskell         39 F Endicott        NY   29:12   9:24  510   294 
    311  27/51   Bailey Umphries      22 F Alfred          NY   29:20   9:27  508   696 
    312  24/39   April Seidel         17 F Binghamton      NY   29:21   9:27  508   347 
    313   4/13   Margret Betz         73 F Conklin         NY   29:23   9:28  507   182 
    314  28/70   Jacklyn Hennessey    32 F Endwell         NY   29:24   9:28  507   777 
    315  39/74   Sarah Arber          43 F Greene          NY   29:26   9:29  506   680 
    316  33/50   Robert Peak          52 M Binghamton      NY   29:26   9:29  442   272 
    317  34/50   Bruce Hart           56 M Keene           NH   29:27   9:29  442   804 
    318  10/16   George Basler        63 M Binghamton      NY   29:27   9:29  442   687 
    319  37/50   Thomas Clements      44 M Binghamton      NY   29:35   9:31  440   217 
    320  28/51   Adrienne Olivet      25 F Binghamton      NY   29:38   9:33  503   727 
    321  35/50   Keith Olivet         59 M Johnson City    NY   29:39   9:33  439   716 
    322  36/50   Jeff Jurik           55 M Vestal          NY   29:43   9:34  438   835 
    323  25/39   Oliva Hoover         15 F Pine City       NY   29:47   9:35  500   812 
    324  29/70   Jennifer Gilmore     30 F Vestal          NY   29:50   9:37  500   118 
    325  30/70   Amy Short            37 F Vestal          NY   29:51   9:37  499   691 
    326  38/50   Vincent Brady        45 M Nashua          NH   29:51   9:37  436   690 
    327  29/51   Kim Frechen          22 F Susquehanna     PA   29:58   9:39  497   805 
    328  28/38   Robert Arbogast      34 M Binghamton      NY   30:00   9:40  434    42 
    329  31/70   Caroline Arbogast    31 F Binghamton      NY   30:00   9:40  497    43 
    330  37/50   Gary Thomas          57 M Brockport       NY   30:01   9:40  433   322 
    331  26/39   Katelyn Moore        14 F Waverly         NY   30:05   9:41  495    28 
    332  40/74   Heidi Moore          40 F Waverly         NY   30:05   9:41  495    86 
    333  32/70   Diane Golden         32 F Endicott        NY   30:07   9:42  495   682 
    334  39/50   Daniel Reynolds      46 M Vestal          NY   30:10   9:43  431   820 
    335  33/70   Mary Theresa Hutz    35 F Athens          PA   30:12   9:43  493   355 
    336  41/74   Darlene Cempa        40 F Whitney Point   NY   30:13   9:44  493   190 
    337  34/70   Josee Marincic       38 F Endicott        NY   30:14   9:44  493   149 
    338  35/70   Lori Nolan           34 F Endwell         NY   30:15   9:44  493   823 
    339  29/38   Chris Haskell        37 M Endicott        NY   30:15   9:45  430   293 
    340  42/74   Maureen Hawley       48 F Owego           NY   30:15   9:45  493   328 
    341  36/70   Theresa Perrone      32 F Greene          NY   30:16   9:45  492   130 
    342  37/70   Erika Miller         37 F Endicott        NY   30:16   9:45  492   143 
    343  38/50   W Scott Vint         53 M Endicott        NY   30:16   9:45  430   142 
    344  30/51   Holly Kaiser         27 F Endwell         NY   30:17   9:45  492   353 
    345  38/70   Melanie Nittinger    35 F Sayre           PA   30:17   9:45  492   356 
    346  39/50   Jeff Stoughton       54 M Johnson City    NY   30:21   9:46  429   299 
    347  39/70   Valerie Hollandt     33 F Endicott        NY   30:22   9:47  491   179 
    348  27/39   Molly Clune          18 F Laurens         NY   30:26   9:48  490   268 
    349   5/13   Rosalie Mulhollen    60 F Hornell         NY   30:27   9:48  489    38 
    350  11/16   Ron Ruffo            64 M Binghamton      NY   30:27   9:48  427    59 
    351  40/44   Michael Young        17 M Vestal          NY   30:28   9:49  427   756 
    352  40/50   Douglas Dziedzic     48 M Binghamton      NY   30:32   9:50  426   673 
    353  40/70   Anne Monaco          31 F Greene          NY   30:36   9:51  487    69 
    354  41/70   Christine Hansen     30 F Baldwinsville   NY   30:37   9:52  487    80 
    355   8/31   Diane Emmi           55 F Johnson City    NY   30:38   9:52  486   206 
    356  12/16   Bob MacNaught        61 M Walton          NY   30:42   9:53  424   393 
    357  28/39   Selena Deeley        15 F Conklin         NY   30:46   9:55  484   348 
    358   3/13   Nori Martin          10 F Johnson City    NY   30:48   9:55  484    21 
    359  43/74   Samantha Kubik       41 F Johnson City    NY   30:49   9:55  484    20 
    360   9/15   Jacob Mabee           7 M Vestal          NY   30:51   9:56  422   678 
    361  44/74   Michele Pratt        40 F Vestal          NY   30:51   9:56  483   399 
    362  30/38   P. J. Kuno           33 M Endicott        NY   30:59   9:59  420   711 
    363  31/38   David Abell          39 M Binghamton      NY   31:00   9:59  420   100 
    364  45/74   Michele Cappellett   45 F Vestal          NY   31:00   9:59  481   721 
    365  10/15   Ty Abell              9 M Binghamton      NY   31:01   9:59  419    99 
    366  42/70   Adara Alston         32 F Endicott        NY   31:08  10:02  479   330 
    367  41/44   Craig Fox            19 M Vestal          NY   31:08  10:02  418   141 
    368   4/13   Julianna Mushalla    11 F Vestal          NY   31:11  10:03  478   374 
    369  43/70   Kritie Hackett       30 F Corning         NY   31:17  10:04  476   822 
    370  46/74   Nicole Howard        41 F Owego           NY   31:19  10:05  476   383 
    371  47/74   Laura Sage           41 F Owego           NY   31:20  10:05  476   658 
    372  44/70   Kim Kostun           38 F Beaver Creek    PA   31:22  10:06  475   377 
    373  29/39   Miranda Ralston      16 F Johnson City    NY   31:22  10:06  475    49 
    374  48/74   Raymonda Barnhart    47 F Apalachin       NY   31:25  10:07  474   661 
    375  31/51   Tiffany Lavin        27 F Endicott        NY   31:32  10:09  473    79 
    376  32/51   Meagan Bossong       27 F Everett         MA   31:33  10:10  472   653 
    377  33/51   Jessica Mirabito     24 F Chenango Forks  NY   31:53  10:16  467   207 
    378  41/50   Vincent Rodowicz     49 M Yophank         NY   31:53  10:16  408   751 
    379  49/74   Dawn Devita          46 F Binghamton      NY   31:54  10:16  467   213 
    380  42/50   Fred Carden          47 M Friendsville    PA   31:59  10:18  407   196 
    381  42/44   Daniel J Ralston     19 M Johnson City    NY   32:16  10:24  403    48 
    382  50/74   Laurie Fedish        48 F Binghamton      NY   32:20  10:25  461   811 
    383   5/13   Cassidy Piza-Taylor   8 F Binghamton      NY   32:24  10:26  460   774 
    384  45/70   Emily Piza-Taylor    33 F Binghamton      NY   32:25  10:26  460   775 
    385  40/50   Brian Mahon          53 M Binghamton      NY   32:26  10:27  401   643 
    386  43/50   Kevin Sodeur         45 M Binghamton      NY   32:27  10:27  401   312 
    387  51/74   Christine Smith      41 F Endicott        NY   32:28  10:27  459   131 
    388   9/31   Sharon Coleman       51 F Endicott        NY   32:29  10:28  459   364 
    389  46/70   Carol Pirc           39 F Vestal          NY   32:30  10:28  459    84 
    390  47/70   Tricia Stanton       36 F Binghamton      NY   32:32  10:29  458   387 
    391  11/15   Alexander Pritchard  11 M Harpursville    NY   32:46  10:33  397   116 
    392  44/50   Brian Jewett         40 M Port Crane      NY   32:56  10:36  395   139 
    393   6/13   Karen Funk           61 F Richford        NY   33:00  10:38  452    68 
    394  32/38   Ed Ashman            31 M Johnson City    NY   33:05  10:39  393   672 
    395  33/38   Michael Kennerknecht 33 M Endwell         NY   33:15  10:42  391   742 
    396   7/13   Margaret Bryden      61 F Rome            PA   33:16  10:43  448   202 
    397  48/70   Amanda Bailey        30 F Johnson City    NY   33:39  10:50  443    19 
    398  49/70   Danielle Berdine     32 F Endicott        NY   33:40  10:50  443    40 
    399  50/70   Ingrid Rogers        36 F Vestal          NY   33:46  10:52  441   382 
    400  34/51   Christine Westermann 26 F Endicott        NY   33:49  10:53  441   333 
    401  34/38   Tim Petras           27 M Binghamton      NY   33:50  10:54  384   334 
    402  52/74   Becky Schramm        48 F Vestal          NY   33:56  10:56  439   780 
    403  53/74   Tracy George         40 F Windsor         NY   33:59  10:57  439    44 
    404  51/70   Tanya Perry          31 F Horseheads      NY   34:15  11:02  435   657 
    405  45/50   Daniel Ralston       49 M Johnson City    NY   34:17  11:02  379    47 
    406  54/74   Cathy De Jong        43 F Binghamton      NY   34:26  11:05  433   768 
    407  55/74   Lydia Farr           45 F Vestal          NY   34:35  11:08  431   341 
    408  52/70   Fairlene Repard      38 F Binghamton      NY   34:39  11:10  430   646 
    409  53/70   Rhonda Baker         38 F Binghamton      NY   34:49  11:13  428   287 
    410  30/39   Madison Burlingame   14 F Binghamton      NY   34:51  11:13  428   681 
    411  31/39   Victoria Dean        14 F Endwell         NY   34:53  11:14  427   679 
    412  12/15   Matthew Betz         12 M Lumberton       NJ   35:01  11:17  371   350 
    413  10/31   Debra Deyo           50 F Binghamton      NY   35:02  11:17  425   367 
    414  41/50   Edmond Betz          51 M Conklin         NY   35:02  11:17  371   352 
    415  11/31   Barbara Frechen      51 F Susquehanna     PA   35:03  11:17  425   806 
    416  35/51   Annette Levesque     25 F New York        NY   35:07  11:18  424    15 
    417  12/31   Jo Ann Wormuth       58 F Bainbridge      NY   35:11  11:20  424    90 
    418  54/70   Jamie Lee White      30 F Nicholson       PA   35:17  11:22  422   156 
    419  55/70   Kelly Richmond       36 F Kingsley        PA   35:17  11:22  422   155 
    420  13/31   Cathie Daley         51 F Vestal          NY   35:20  11:23  422    97 
    421  56/70   Brandi Miller        31 F Jermyn          PA   35:21  11:23  422   154 
    422  36/51   Jessica Moore        25 F Binghamton      NY   35:33  11:27  419   135 
    423  35/38   Jacob Benninger      28 M Binghamton      NY   35:34  11:27  366   136 
    424  32/39   Margaret Anglehart   15 F Binghamton      NY   35:47  11:31  416   253 
    425  37/51   Alicia Hill          29 F Binghamton      NY   36:17  11:41  411   731 
    426  13/16   James Morrell        71 M Endicott        NY   36:21  11:42  358   212 
    427  38/51   Allison Peak         21 F Binghamton      NY   36:22  11:43  410   273 
    428  36/38   Thomas Ritz          21 M Lockport        NY   36:22  11:43  358   366 
    429  42/50   Russell Smith        51 M Binghamton      NY   36:26  11:44  357    77 
    430  56/74   Theresa Brown        46 F Binghamton      NY   36:30  11:45  408   176 
    431  57/70   Jewel Cooke          31 F Vestal          NY   36:43  11:49  406   343 
    432  34/38   Marie Abell          37 M Binghamton      NY   36:43  11:49  354    98 
    433   6/13   Lyndsey Moore        11 F Waverly         NY   36:47  11:51  405    29 
    434  46/50   Jason Moore          41 M Waverly         NY   36:47  11:51  354    85 
    435  58/70   Brenda Andrus        32 F Horseheads      NY   36:58  11:54  403   655 
    436  57/74   Pam Lasarso          44 F Endwell         NY   37:16  12:00  400   168 
    437  47/50   David Pirc           47 M Vestal          NY   37:17  12:00  349    31 
    438  33/39   Lennae Miller        19 F Port Crane      NY   37:17  12:01  400   694 
    439  14/31   Suzanne Poe          52 F Owego           NY   37:18  12:01  400   789 
    440  39/51   Cathryn Poe          25 F Owego           NY   37:19  12:01  399   790 
    441  15/31   Debbie Jenks         58 F Binghamton      NY   37:20  12:01  399   103 
    442  58/74   Micki Conroy         48 F Endicott        NY   37:33  12:05  397   386 
    443  16/31   Beverly Atwood       51 F Owego           NY   37:45  12:09  395   256 
    444  59/74   Jennifer Olsen       41 F Endicott        NY   37:45  12:09  395   187 
    445  34/39   Elizabeth Ransom     17 F Binghamton      NY   37:55  12:12  393   648 
    446  40/51   Kathleen Delgiorno   26 F E Setauket      NY   38:07  12:16  391   147 
    447  17/31   Deborah Delgiorno    50 F Endwell         NY   38:09  12:17  391   146 
    448   8/13   Donna Hadlick        63 F Windsor         NY   38:13  12:18  390   219 
    449  13/15   Logan Rodowicz       12 M Yophank         NY   38:15  12:19  340   749 
    450  59/70   Lisa Kuss            31 F Binghamton      NY   38:18  12:20  389   316 
    451  14/15   Robbie Reynolds      12 M Newark Valley   NY   38:28  12:23  338   794 
    452  60/70   Kirsten Reynolds     38 F Apalachin       NY   38:31  12:24  387    89 
    453  43/50   Randy Reynolds       51 M Apalachin       NY   38:32  12:24  338    88 
    454  37/38   Zach Perkins         27 M Endicott        NY   38:33  12:25  337     2 
    455  60/74   Irene De Jager       42 F Smithville      NY   38:53  12:31  383   816 
    456  61/74   Patricia Gabriel     40 F Chenango Forks  NY   38:54  12:31  383    45 
    457  41/51   Khadija Mustafa      29 F Binghamton      NY   38:59  12:33  382   307 
    458  35/38   Michael Senape       35 M Bear Creek      PA   39:00  12:34  333   378 
    459  48/50   Andy Young           40 M Vestal          NY   39:06  12:36  333   385 
    460  18/31   Deborah Thomas       53 F Brockport       NY   39:10  12:37  380   321 
    461  61/70   Samantha Coppola     32 F Castle Creek    NY   39:11  12:37  380   323 
    462  43/44   Justin Wayman        17 M Endicott        NY   39:25  12:41  330   275 
    463  19/31   Cynthia Sodeur       52 F Binghamton      NY   39:31  12:44  377   313 
    464  42/51   Linnea Ransom        28 F Binghamton      NY   39:33  12:44  377   368 
    465   9/13   Joan Davis           68 F Binghamton      NY   39:49  12:49  374   839 
    466  14/16   Anthony Lotempio     68 M Binghamton      NY   39:52  12:50  326     6 
    467  62/70   Patricia Maraski     35 F Cherry Hill     NJ   40:06  12:55  372   732 
    468  36/38   Martin Maraski       37 M Cherry Hill     NJ   40:06  12:55  324   733 
    469  43/51   Elizabeth Mellen     20 F Brockport       NY   40:09  12:56  371   162 
    470  35/39   Melissa Mellen       18 F Binghamton      NY   40:09  12:56  371   183 
    471  20/31   Sheri Rodowicz       50 F Yophank         NY   40:32  13:03  368   750 
    472   7/13   Kaylin Piza-Taylor    7 F Binghamton      NY   40:48  13:08  365   772 
    473  37/38   Chris Taylor         39 M Binghamton      NY   40:48  13:08  319   773 
    474  63/70   Jennifer Capra       32 F Greene          NY   41:15  13:17  361   208 
    475  36/39   Sydney Rude          17 F Binghamton      NY   42:04  13:33  354   171 
    476   8/13   Emma Greene           8 F Port Crane      NY   42:05  13:33  354    33 
    477  64/70   Lynn Greene          38 F Port Crane      NY   42:06  13:33  354    32 
    478  21/31   Tammy Rude           52 F Binghamton      NY   42:49  13:47  348   170 
    479  44/51   Bronwyn Graeffe      27 F Reading         PA   42:50  13:47  348   177 
    480  37/39   Rachel Griffin       16 F Binghamton      NY   42:50  13:48  348   702 
    481  44/50   Francis Emmi         56 M Johnson City    NY   43:30  14:00  299   205 
    482  65/70   Sue Kreider          38 F Athens          PA   43:39  14:03  341   759 
    483  15/16   Robert F Osborne     73 M Vestal          NY   43:42  14:04  298   227 
    484  66/70   Kelly Mabee          35 F Vestal          NY   44:12  14:14  337   785 
    485  15/15   Mickenson Clune       9 M Laurens         NY   44:24  14:18  293   265 
    486  45/50   Anthony Miller       51 M Binghamton      NY   44:32  14:20  292   161 
    487  45/51   Emily Wilcox         28 F Binghamton      NY   44:38  14:22  334   285 
    488  46/50   Warren Nash          54 M Norwich         NY   44:40  14:23  291   211 
    489  46/51   Nicole Turner        22 F Binghamton      NY   45:06  14:31  330   112 
    490  47/51   Stephanie Smith      21 F Binghamton      NY   45:12  14:33  330    81 
    491  47/50   Harold Wayman        50 M Endicott        NY   45:26  14:38  286   274 
    492  62/74   Sherry Russell       44 F Newark Valley   NY   45:31  14:39  327   278 
    493  22/31   Francine Nash        54 F Norwich         NY   45:33  14:40  327   185 
    494  23/31   Diane Olivet         57 F Johnson City    NY   45:34  14:40  327   715 
    495  16/16   Earl Steinbrecher    70 M Windsor         NY   45:59  14:48  283   262 
    496  24/31   Cynthia Dofton       58 F Huntington Beac CA   46:15  14:53  322   840 
    497  63/74   Julianne Martin      43 F Binghamton      NY   46:59  15:08  317   314 
    498   9/13   Nicole Carter        10 F Johnson City    NY   47:09  15:11  316   132 
    499  25/31   Elizabeth Carter     55 F Johnson City    NY   47:10  15:11  316   133 
    500  64/74   Andrea Smith         49 F Binghamton      NY   48:33  15:38  307    78 
    501  10/13   Emileigh Bostwick    12 F Athens          PA   48:35  15:39  307   758 
    502  11/13   Miranda Pichura      13 F Johnson City    NY   49:32  15:57  301   157 
    503  65/74   Tammy Arounsavath    46 F Binghamton      NY   49:51  16:03  299    10 
    504  66/74   Heather Hill         43 F Sussex          NJ   49:51  16:03  299   699 
    505  26/31   Mary Holland         59 F Johnson City    NY   50:19  16:12  296   159 
    506  10/13   Barb Hawley          64 F Endwell         NY   50:22  16:13  296   836 
    507  11/13   Hope Hannon          70 F Endwell         NY   50:22  16:13  296   837 
    508  67/74   Sheri Walker         48 F Binghamton      NY   51:15  16:30  291   254 
    509  48/50   Joe Walker           53 M Binghamton      NY   51:15  16:30  254   255 
    510  38/39   Eve Arnold           15 F Endicott        NY   51:18  16:31  290    56 
    511  27/31   Deborah Borrelli     51 F Vestal          NY   51:20  16:32  290   645 
    512  28/31   Susan Stoddard       57 F Vestal          NY   51:23  16:33  290   151 
    513  12/13   Linae Corgan         12 F Chenango Forks  NY   51:25  16:33  290   698 
    514  48/51   Maicaela Corgan      20 F Chenango Forks  NY   51:26  16:34  290   697 
    515  38/38   Ilya Karlgut         31 M Owego           NY   51:43  16:39  251    65 
    516  67/70   Amy Karlgut          34 F Owego           NY   51:44  16:39  288    66 
    517  68/74   Michelle Otey        43 F Endicott        NY   51:51  16:42  287   279 
    518  69/74   Michelle Cook        49 F Endicott        NY   51:51  16:42  287   324 
    519  49/50   Mike Hills           50 M Endicott        NY   52:04  16:46  250   829 
    520  49/50   Eric Hills           45 M Endicott        NY   52:05  16:46  250   830 
    521  50/50   Jerry Hills          42 M Endicott        NY   52:06  16:46  250   833 
    522  70/74   Jan Carbeek          43 F Kirkwook        NY   52:07  16:47  286   122 
    523  39/39   Danielle Carbeek     17 F Kirkwook        NY   52:08  16:47  286   121 
    524  50/50   Clifford Clune       59 M Laurens         NY   53:04  17:05  245   270 
    525  49/51   Alexandra Sutton     26 F Bainbridge      NY   54:05  17:25  276   707 
    526  38/38   James Pyle           29 M Afton           NY   54:15  17:28  240   693 
    527  13/13   Morgan Pichura       11 F Johnson City    NY   54:43  17:37  272   158 
    528  29/31   Nancy Mangino        56 F Binghamton      NY   54:48  17:39  272    53 
    529  50/51   Gina Stephens        22 F Johnson City    NY   54:49  17:39  272    54 
    530  68/70   Denise Hadlick       30 F Windsor         NY   54:55  17:41  271   218 
    531  71/74   Tressa Parker        43 F Binghamton      NY   54:57  17:42  271    41 
    532  72/74   Shari Johnson        43 F Nineveh         NY   55:00  17:42  271    37 
    533  44/44   Brian Martin         19 M Binghamton      NY   55:08  17:45  236   315 
    534  69/70   My-Ly Nguyen         31 F Endwell         NY   55:12  17:46  270   803 
    535  30/31   Denise Stoughton     54 F Johnson City    NY   55:13  17:47  270   301 
    536  51/51   Jessica Stoughton    22 F Johnson City    NY   56:09  18:05  265   677 
    537  73/74   Laura Retlaff        40 F Binghamton      NY   56:11  18:05  265   685 
    538          Glenn Griffis           M Vestal          NY   56:12  18:06  231   771 
    539  70/70   Lisa Woodburn-Legurs 30 F Owego           NY   57:13  18:25  260   200 
    540  31/31   Crystal Woodburn     51 F Owego           NY   57:13  18:25  260   201 
    541  12/13   June A. Hills        77 F Endicott        NY   57:20  18:28  260   832 
    542  13/13   Lynn Schild          61 F Endicott        NY   57:20  18:28  260   229 
    543  74/74   Tammy Smith          45 F Port Crane      NY   57:20  18:28  260 

 
Record 15:16 by Anthony Gallo in 2002
Women's Record 16:16 by Molly Huddle in 2004