Home Calendar Results Links
 



Larry Hynes Memorial 5K
August 14, 2010
Hickories Park
Owego, NY

Awards

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Lynann Lorenz        30 Apalachin       NY   20:04 
    2 Brittany Chilson     20 Endicott        NY   20:08 
    3 Sara Colon           17 Elmira          NY   20:16 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Andy Allstadt        27 Albany          NY   15:54 
    2 Ben Snodgrass        18 Apalachin       NY   16:35 
    3 Cory McMarty         15 Elmira          NY   17:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1   195 Bridget Watkins      11 Owego              NY   30:26 
    2   196 Carolyn Felice       12 Owego              NY   30:29 
    3   197 Samantha Caldwell    12 Owego              NY   30:31 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1   123 Zachary Zielinski    12 Owego              NY   26:01 
    2   175 Joshua Wahl          12 Endicott           NY   28:16 
    3   203 Josh Dolphin         10 Endwell            NY   30:56 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    37 Sam Sauer            14 Elmira Hgts        NY   20:26 
    2    73 Jessica Thatcher     13 Elmira             NY   22:49 
    3    78 Jordynn Kurcoba      13 Elmira             NY   23:08 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1     7 Noah Chauvin         15 Painted Post       NY   17:59 
    2    20 Cody McMarty         15 Elmira             NY   19:23 
    3    27 Jacob Erle           15 Endicott           NY   19:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 18
    1    33 Mary K Kulp          17 Vestal             NY   20:19 
    2    58 Andrea Prusik        18 Endicott           NY   21:53 
    3   130 Jennifer Wasileski   17 Apalachin          NY   26:15 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 18
    1     4 Jeremy Anderson      18 Endwell            NY   17:16 
    2     5 Shaun Kurcoba        16 Elmira             NY   17:46 
    3     9 Kyle Gilyard         18 Endicott           NY   18:15 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 24
    1    42 Michelle Wakeley     19 Endicott           NY   20:54 
    2    98 Katie Chwazik        19 Endicott           NY   24:25 
    3   111 Tess Siciliano       23 Conklin            NY   25:21 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 24
    1    14 Daniel Makela        23 Binghamton         NY   18:49 
    2    19 Andy Dunscombe       21 Endicott           NY   19:18 
    3    40 Christopher Simser   22 Binghamton         NY   20:50 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
    1    61 Kristina Knight      26 Arlington          VA   22:00 
    2    90 Jennifer Novothy     28 Endicott           NY   23:56 
    3    96 Laura Monroe         27 Binghamton         NY   24:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
    1    54 Kevin Novothy        29 Endicott           NY   21:35 
    2    56 Kyle Guerin          26 Endicott           NY   21:39 
    3    57 Jamie Scott          28 Endicott           NY   21:49 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1   112 Cassandra Thompson   34 Owego              NY   25:27 
    2   194 Amy Dembrosky        32 Owego              NY   30:15 
    3   202 Kate Albertsman      32 Owego              NY   30:52 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1    47 Chris Wilcox         33 Arlington          VA   21:09 
    2    55 Patrick Patterson    31 Ithaca             NY   21:38 
    3    72 Ryan Siciliano       30 Conklin            NY   22:48 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1   167 Allison Robyler      37 Elmira             NY   27:53 
    2   168 D'Lynn Noyes         36 Endicott           NY   27:55 
    3   172 Rita Fluharty        37 Binghamton         NY   28:14 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1     6 Byron LaBare         36 Binghamton         NY   17:56 
    2    18 John Heath           36 Owego              NY   19:10 
    3    87 Steve Campbell       35 Endicott           NY   23:39 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1    97 Teresa McKinney-Hay  41 Binghamton         NY   24:13 
    2   127 Melissa Aubel        40 Owego              NY   26:07 
    3   170 Frances Evans        44 Owego              NY   28:05 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1     8 Michael Olson        44 Vestal             NY   18:10 
    2    12 Jon Lovesky          41 Endicott           NY   18:44 
    3    43 Kirk Steinbrecher    41 Windsor            NY   20:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
    1   105 Kathleen Lantry      48 Whitney Point      NY   24:53 
    2   164 Arlene Zelesnikar    45 Endicott           NY   27:43 
    3   183 Sissy-Marie Orcutt   49 Binghamton         NY   28:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
    1    26 Brian Cupp           45 Newark Valley      NY   19:57 
    2    44 Kevin Nelson         45 Hershey            PA   21:04 
    3    65 Paul Blazey          49 Newark Valley      NY   22:12 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1   146 Kim Melrose-Harty    50 Endicott           NY   26:55 
    2   186 Sandy Stickler       50 Owego              NY   29:12 
    3   249 Beverly Atwood       51 Owego              NY   37:15 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1    49 Christopher Simser   50 Binghamton         NY   21:13 
    2    51 Tim Greer            52 Endicott           NY   21:23 
    3    81 Kerry Zemek          52 Binghamton         NY   23:15 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
    1   244 Elaine Errigo-Gilya  58 Endwell            NY   36:43 
    2   247 Frances Bidwell      55 Apalachin          NY   37:08 
    3   260 Valerie Rheude       57 Bloomsburg         PA   43:28 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
    1    36 Stew Higgins         58 Binghamton         NY   20:23 
    2    82 Harry Sherick        56 Endicott           NY   23:20 
    3   218 Ed Dunscombe         55 Endicott           NY   31:38 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   149 Barbara A Morrissey  63 Owego              NY   26:58 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    79 Robert Kern          66 Beaver Dams        NY   23:13 
    2   142 Joseph Reynolds      66 Newfield           NY   26:39 
    3   200 Larry Mumford        68 Avon Lake          OH   30:49 

Overall Results

   Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                Age S City            St Time     Pace  
  ===== ======== ======== =================== === = =============== == =======  ===== 
      1   1/12     1/137  Andy Allstadt        27 M Albany          NY   15:54   5:08 
      2   1/37     2/137  Ben Snodgrass        18 M Apalachin       NY   16:35   5:21 
      3   1/15     3/137  Cory McMarty         15 M Elmira          NY   17:10   5:32 
      4   2/37     4/137  Jeremy Anderson      18 M Endwell         NY   17:16   5:34 
      5   3/37     5/137  Shaun Kurcoba        16 M Elmira          NY   17:46   5:44 
      6   1/7      6/137  Byron LaBare         36 M Binghamton      NY   17:56   5:47 
      7   2/15     7/137  Noah Chauvin         15 M Painted Post    NY   17:59   5:48 
      8   1/9      8/137  Michael Olson        44 M Vestal          NY   18:10   5:51 
      9   4/37     9/137  Kyle Gilyard         18 M Endicott        NY   18:15   5:53 
     10   5/37    10/137  Zachary Wahl         16 M Endicott        NY   18:16   5:53 
     11   6/37    11/137  John Nolig           18 M Nichols         NY   18:28   5:57 
     12   2/9     12/137  Jon Lovesky          41 M Endicott        NY   18:44   6:02 
     13   7/37    13/137  Michael Stewart      17 M Owego           NY   18:48   6:04 
     14   1/13    14/137  Daniel Makela        23 M Binghamton      NY   18:49   6:04 
     15   8/37    15/137  Alex Delaney         18 M Apalachin       NY   18:54   6:05 
     16   9/37    16/137  Sterling Payne       16 M Apalachin       NY   18:55   6:06 
     17  10/37    17/137  Matthew Henderson    16 M Endicott        NY   18:56   6:06 
     18   2/7     18/137  John Heath           36 M Owego           NY   19:10   6:11 
     19   2/13    19/137  Andy Dunscombe       21 M Endicott        NY   19:18   6:13 
     20   3/15    20/137  Cody McMarty         15 M Elmira          NY   19:23   6:15 
     21  11/37    21/137  Tim Van Hine         17 M Apalachin       NY   19:33   6:18 
     22  12/37    22/137  Jed Kavelously       17 M Owego           NY   19:41   6:21 
     23  13/37    23/137  Ryan Crist           18 M Endicott        NY   19:42   6:21 
     24  14/37    24/137  Christopher Milano   18 M Endicott        NY   19:42   6:21 
     25  15/37    25/137  David Chorpenning    17 M Elmira          NY   19:44   6:22 
     26   1/10    26/137  Brian Cupp           45 M Newark Valley   NY   19:57   6:26 
     27   4/15    27/137  Jacob Erle           15 M Endicott        NY   19:57   6:26 
     28   1/5      1/124  Lynann Lorenz        30 F Apalachin       NY   20:04   6:28 
     29  16/37    28/137  Joshua Chilson       18 M Endicott        NY   20:07   6:29 
     30   1/15     2/124  Brittany Chilson     20 F Endicott        NY   20:08   6:29 
     31   1/28     3/124  Sara Colon           17 F Elmira          NY   20:16   6:32 
     32   5/15    29/137  Cotten Steinbrecher  15 M Windsor         NY   20:19   6:33 
     33   2/28     4/124  Mary K Kulp          17 F Vestal          NY   20:19   6:33 
     34  17/37    30/137  Jay Ingardia         17 M Apalachin       NY   20:22   6:34 
     35  18/37    31/137  Dan Buchta           18 M Endicott        NY   20:23   6:34 
     36   1/4     32/137  Stew Higgins         58 M Binghamton      NY   20:23   6:34 
     37   1/28     5/124  Sam Sauer            14 F Elmira Hgts     NY   20:26   6:35 
     38   6/15    33/137  Alex Robyler         13 M Elmira          NY   20:43   6:41 
     39  19/37    34/137  Matt Moody           16 M Elmira          NY   20:43   6:41 
     40   3/13    35/137  Christopher Simser   22 M Binghamton      NY   20:50   6:43 
     41   4/13    36/137  Michael Boice        21 M Endicott        NY   20:51   6:43 
     42   2/15     6/124  Michelle Wakeley     19 F Endicott        NY   20:54   6:44 
     43   3/9     37/137  Kirk Steinbrecher    41 M Windsor         NY   20:57   6:45 
     44   2/10    38/137  Kevin Nelson         45 M Hershey         PA   21:04   6:47 
     45   7/15    39/137  Peter Newman         15 M Endwell         NY   21:06   6:48 
     46  20/37    40/137  Emery Jamerson       16 M Endicott        NY   21:07   6:48 
     47   1/8     41/137  Chris Wilcox         33 M Arlington       VA   21:09   6:49 
     48  21/37    42/137  Adam Thorne          17 M Binghamton      NY   21:13   6:50 
     49   1/12    43/137  Christopher Simser   50 M Binghamton      NY   21:13   6:50 
     50   4/9     44/137  Timothy Lyons        44 M Addison         NY   21:14   6:51 
     51   2/12    45/137  Tim Greer            52 M Endicott        NY   21:23   6:53 
     52   5/13    46/137  Tj Mochiak           20 M Endicott        NY   21:29   6:55 
     53   8/15    47/137  Jordan Zelesnikar    14 M Endicott        NY   21:29   6:55 
     54   2/12    48/137  Kevin Novothy        29 M Endicott        NY   21:35   6:57 
     55   2/8     49/137  Patrick Patterson    31 M Ithaca          NY   21:38   6:58 
     56   3/12    50/137  Kyle Guerin          26 M Endicott        NY   21:39   6:59 
     57   4/12    51/137  Jamie Scott          28 M Endicott        NY   21:49   7:02 
     58   3/28     7/124  Andrea Prusik        18 F Endicott        NY   21:53   7:03 
     59  22/37    52/137  Alexander Rando      16 M Endicott        NY   21:54   7:03 
     60   6/13    53/137  Kyle Antonaitis      21 M Endicott        NY   21:58   7:05 
     61   1/10     8/124  Kristina Knight      26 F Arlington       VA   22:00   7:05 
     62   9/15    54/137  Gavin Caccavale-Bro  14 M New York        NY   22:08   7:08 
     63  23/37    55/137  Kevin Schoonmaker    16 M Owego           NY   22:10   7:09 
     64   5/9     56/137  Aaron Wilks          44 M Endwell         NY   22:11   7:09 
     65   3/10    57/137  Paul Blazey          49 M Newark Valley   NY   22:12   7:09 
     66  24/37    58/137  Joey Benson          18 M Endicott        NY   22:12   7:09 
     67  25/37    59/137  Nick Fanelli         16 M Endicott        NY   22:13   7:10 
     68   4/10    60/137  David Springsteen    46 M Owego           NY   22:18   7:11 
     69  26/37    61/137  Matt Lane            18 M Endicott        NY   22:25   7:13 
     70   5/12    62/137  Daniel Foley         29 M Endicott        NY   22:26   7:14 
     71  27/37    63/137  Andrew Reynolds      16 M Apalachin       NY   22:35   7:17 
     72   3/8     64/137  Ryan Siciliano       30 M Conklin         NY   22:48   7:21 
     73   2/28     9/124  Jessica Thatcher     13 F Elmira          NY   22:49   7:21 
     74  10/15    65/137  Austin Sadlemire     15 M Endwell         NY   22:49   7:21 
     75   4/8     66/137  Jeffrey Willis       33 M Lafeyette Hill  PA   22:52   7:22 
     76  11/15    67/137  Ethan Elliott        13 M Binghamton      NY   23:05   7:26 
     77   5/8     68/137  Louis McKerercher    30 M Binghamton      NY   23:06   7:27 
     78   3/28    10/124  Jordynn Kurcoba      13 F Elmira          NY   23:08   7:27 
     79   1/6     69/137  Robert Kern          66 M Beaver Dams     NY   23:13   7:29 
     80   6/12    70/137  Adam Vanburen        27 M Johnson City    NY   23:15   7:30 
     81   3/12    71/137  Kerry Zemek          52 M Binghamton      NY   23:15   7:30 
     82   2/4     72/137  Harry Sherick        56 M Endicott        NY   23:20   7:31 
     83   7/12    73/137  Jonathan Barton      29 M Owego           NY   23:24   7:32 
     84   7/13    74/137  Andrew Garcia        19 M Endicott        NY   23:30   7:34 
     85  12/15    75/137  Matthew Reynolds     14 M Apalachin       NY   23:37   7:37 
     86  28/37    76/137  Connor Harty         17 M Endicott        NY   23:38   7:37 
     87   3/7     77/137  Steve Campbell       35 M Endicott        NY   23:39   7:37 
     88   6/8     78/137  Bill Pipher          33 M Endwell         NY   23:40   7:38 
     89   4/28    11/124  Paige Tompkins       15 F Elmira Hghts    NY   23:51   7:41 
     90   2/10    12/124  Jennifer Novothy     28 F Endicott        NY   23:56   7:43 
     91   8/13    79/137  Dan Gaul III         19 M Endicott        NY   24:01   7:44 
     92   9/13    80/137  Zach Gilyard         22 M Endwell         NY   24:03   7:45 
     93  13/15    81/137  Ben Rodgers          15 M Endwell         NY   24:05   7:46 
     94  29/37    82/137  Joe Cardone          16 M Owego           NY   24:07   7:46 
     95   5/28    13/124  Deirdre Nolis        14 F Nichols         NY   24:08   7:47 
     96   3/10    14/124  Laura Monroe         27 F Binghamton      NY   24:10   7:47 
     97   1/9     15/124  Teresa McKinney-Hay  41 F Binghamton      NY   24:13   7:48 
     98   3/15    16/124  Katie Chwazik        19 F Endicott        NY   24:25   7:52 
     99   6/28    17/124  Erin Gunther         15 F Owego           NY   24:27   7:53 
    100  30/37    83/137  Nathan Wilson        16 M Endicott        NY   24:36   7:56 
    101   4/12    84/137  Jim Sitek            53 M Binghamton      NY   24:39   7:57 
    102   5/10    85/137  Lou Butash           49 M Endwell         NY   24:42   7:58 
    103  31/37    86/137  William Ferrante     16 M Vestal          NY   24:49   8:00 
    104   5/12    87/137  Michael Calvasina    52 M Apalachin       NY   24:53   8:01 
    105   1/10    18/124  Kathleen Lantry      48 F Whitney Point   NY   24:53   8:01 
    106   6/9     88/137  John Denmon          43 M Endwell         NY   24:55   8:02 
    107   8/12    89/137  Mark Murphy          28 M State College   PA   24:57   8:02 
    108   7/8     90/137  Andy Chrysler        30 M Apalachin       NY   25:08   8:06 
    109   7/28    19/124  Natsuko Suzuki       15 F Vestal          NY   25:17   8:09 
    110   8/28    20/124  Frances Morris       14 F Vestal          NY   25:18   8:09 
    111   4/15    21/124  Tess Siciliano       23 F Conklin         NY   25:21   8:10 
    112   2/5     22/124  Cassandra Thompson   34 F Owego           NY   25:27   8:12 
    113   9/28    23/124  Sara Vasisko         15 F Apalachin       NY   25:27   8:12 
    114  32/37    91/137  Kyle Howerton        18 M Apalachin       NY   25:30   8:13 
    115   6/10    92/137  Alan Hess            46 M Vestal          NY   25:30   8:13 
    116  10/28    24/124  Anna Kuchera         15 F Apalachin       NY   25:30   8:13 
    117  10/13    93/137  Colin Schaffer       20 M Endicott        NY   25:45   8:18 
    118   7/10    94/137  Thomas Sedore        46 M Apalachin       NY   25:47   8:18 
    119  33/37    95/137  Shawn Makarsky       18 M Endicott        NY   25:47   8:18 
    120  34/37    96/137  Thomas Babcock       17 M Endicott        NY   25:49   8:19 
    121   7/9     97/137  Andy Roblyer         40 M Elmira          NY   25:50   8:19 
    122   6/12    98/137  Scott Russell        53 M Endicott        NY   25:55   8:21 
    123   1/4     99/137  Zachary Zielinski    12 M Owego           NY   26:01   8:23 
    124  11/28    25/124  Kirsten Anderson     15 F Endwell         NY   26:01   8:23 
    125   5/15    26/124  Chelsea Reynolds     23 F Endicott        NY   26:02   8:23 
    126   8/9    100/137  Tim Harkness         43 M Binghamton      NY   26:06   8:25 
    127   2/9     27/124  Melissa Aubel        40 F Owego           NY   26:07   8:25 
    128  12/28    28/124  Kendra Henry         13 F Endicott        NY   26:13   8:27 
    129  13/28    29/124  Ivy Mallory          15 F Owego           NY   26:15   8:27 
    130   4/28    30/124  Jennifer Wasileski   17 F Apalachin       NY   26:15   8:27 
    131   5/28    31/124  Sandra Kastner       18 F Owego           NY   26:16   8:28 
    132  14/28    32/124  Kara Springsteen     15 F Owego           NY   26:16   8:28 
    133   6/15    33/124  Shannon Mather       22 F Endicott        NY   26:26   8:31 
    134  11/13   101/137  Jerry Bond           23 M Hector          NY   26:27   8:31 
    135   7/12   102/137  Greg Bilodeau        53 M Cincinnatus     NY   26:30   8:32 
    136   8/12   103/137  Mitch Gilt           50 M Owego           NY   26:32   8:33 
    137   9/12   104/137  Will Corwin          26 M Endicott        NY   26:33   8:33 
    138  12/13   105/137  Matthew Allen        19 M Endicott        NY   26:34   8:34 
    139   6/28    34/124  Sarah June Bouillon  17 F Endwell         NY   26:34   8:34 
    140   7/28    35/124  Kristin Pasquino     18 F Endwell         NY   26:34   8:34 
    141   4/7    106/137  Duane Powell         39 M Vestal          NY   26:37   8:35 
    142   2/6    107/137  Joseph Reynolds      66 M Newfield        NY   26:39   8:35 
    143  15/28    36/124  Gretchen Gartman     15 F Endicott        NY   26:43   8:36 
    144  16/28    37/124  Alison Samsel        15 F Endicott        NY   26:54   8:40 
    145   1/4     38/124  Kim Melrose-Harty    50 F Endicott        NY   26:55   8:40 
    146   9/12   108/137  Kevin Harty          52 M Endicott        NY   26:55   8:40 
    147   5/7    109/137  Michael Galuppi      37 M Endicott        NY   26:56   8:40 
    148   1/1     39/124  Barbara A Morrissey  63 F Owego           NY   26:58   8:41 
    149   8/28    40/124  Lindsay Barnes       18 F Elmira Hgts     NY   26:59   8:41 
    150  35/37   110/137  Miles Mishke         18 M Nichols         NY   27:02   8:42 
    151  14/15   111/137  Eric Doud            13 M Elmira          NY   27:06   8:44 
    152   4/10    41/124  Laura Axtell         25 F Endwell         NY   27:09   8:45 
    153   7/15    42/124  Micaela Mead         20 F Endwell         NY   27:11   8:45 
    154  17/28    43/124  Clarissa Lett        14 F Endwell         NY   27:16   8:47 
    155  18/28    44/124  Megan Smetana        13 F Apalachin       NY   27:18   8:48 
    156  10/12   112/137  Lindley Chilson      50 M Endicott        NY   27:21   8:49 
    157   5/10    45/124  Maryellen Mead       29 F Syracuse        NY   27:23   8:49 
    158  10/12   113/137  Tyler Mead           29 M Syracuse        NY   27:23   8:49 
    159   8/10   114/137  Mike Gartman         48 M Endicott        NY   27:26   8:50 
    160   9/10   115/137  Steven Ferrante      46 M Vestal          NY   27:38   8:54 
    161  15/15   116/137  Asa Cadwallader      13 M Elmira          NY   27:39   8:54 
    162   8/15    46/124  Emily Russell        22 F Endicott        NY   27:41   8:55 
    163   2/10    47/124  Arlene Zelesnikar    45 F Endicott        NY   27:43   8:56 
    164  19/28    48/124  Karly Kastner        13 F Owego           NY   27:46   8:57 
    165   6/10    49/124  Keehna Murphy Paley  27 F Endicott        NY   27:48   8:57 
    166   1/8     50/124  Allison Robyler      37 F Elmira          NY   27:53   8:59 
    167   2/8     51/124  D'Lynn Noyes         36 F Endicott        NY   27:55   8:59 
    168  13/13   117/137  Philip Knuepfer      22 M Endicott        NY   27:58   9:01 
    169   3/9     52/124  Frances Evans        44 F Owego           NY   28:05   9:03 
    170   4/9     53/124  Dorinda Stone        43 F Binghamton      NY   28:12   9:05 
    171   3/8     54/124  Rita Fluharty        37 F Binghamton      NY   28:14   9:06 
    172   7/10    55/124  Elizabeth Materese   25 F Queens          NY   28:15   9:06 
    173  20/28    56/124  Ashley Smith         15 F Endicott        NY   28:15   9:06 
    174   2/4    118/137  Joshua Wahl          12 M Endicott        NY   28:16   9:06 
    175   4/8     57/124  Tara Smargiassi      38 F Danville        PA   28:22   9:08 
    176   9/15    58/124  Jessica Lovesky      20 F Endicott        NY   28:26   9:09 
    177   8/10    59/124  Mari Valonis         25 F Dickson City    PA   28:32   9:11 
    178  36/37   119/137  Kurt Besemer         17 M Endicott        NY   28:39   9:14 
    179  21/28    60/124  Tanya Bouillon       15 F Endwell         NY   28:43   9:15 
    180   9/9    120/137  Robert Sigany        40 M Amissville      VA   28:46   9:16 
    181  11/12   121/137  Eric Calvasina       28 M Endwell         NY   28:47   9:16 
    182   3/10    61/124  Sissy-Marie Orcutt   49 F Binghamton      NY   28:56   9:19 
    183  12/12   122/137  Kevin Kotski         29 M Owego           NY   29:08   9:23 
    184   5/9     62/124  Ann Marie Watkins    40 F Owego           NY   29:11   9:24 
    185   2/4     63/124  Sandy Stickler       50 F Owego           NY   29:12   9:24 
    186   9/10    64/124  Elizabeth Newman     25 F New York        NY   29:30   9:30 
    187   8/8    123/137  Brian Goetz          31 M New York        NY   29:30   9:30 
    188  10/15    65/124  Jackie Russell       21 F Endicott        NY   29:49   9:36 
    189   9/28    66/124  Megan Griffiths      18 F Endicott        NY   29:53   9:37 
    190  10/10    67/124  Tiffany Lavin        27 F Endicott        NY   29:56   9:38 
    191  11/15    68/124  Lizzy Allstadt       19 F Endicott        NY   30:04   9:41 
    192  11/12   124/137  David Walter         53 M Rochester       MN   30:12   9:43 
    193   3/5     69/124  Amy Dembrosky        32 F Owego           NY   30:15   9:45 
    194   1/3     70/124  Bridget Watkins      11 F Owego           NY   30:26   9:48 
    195   2/3     71/124  Carolyn Felice       12 F Owego           NY   30:29   9:49 
    196   3/3     72/124  Samantha Caldwell    12 F Owego           NY   30:31   9:50 
    197   6/9     73/124  Kim Steinbrecher     40 F Windsor         NY   30:35   9:51 
    198  12/15    74/124  Julie Bertoni        22 F Endicott        NY   30:36   9:51 
    199   3/6    125/137  Larry Mumford        68 M Avon Lake       OH   30:49   9:55 
    200   4/10    75/124  Joann Gilt           47 F Owego           NY   30:50   9:56 
    201   4/5     76/124  Kate Albertsman      32 F Owego           NY   30:52   9:56 
    202   3/4    126/137  Josh Dolphin         10 M Endwell         NY   30:56   9:58 
    203  10/28    77/124  Kayla Whittaker      16 F Endicott        NY   30:59   9:59 
    204  22/28    78/124  Emily Depalmo        15 F Endwell         NY   31:00   9:59 
    205  23/28    79/124  Samantha Zabinski    15 F Endwell         NY   31:01   9:59 
    206  11/28    80/124  Anna Doame           17 F Endicott        NY   31:02   9:59 
    207  12/28    81/124  Desirae Samiani      16 F Endicott        NY   31:02  10:00 
    208  13/28    82/124  Holly Pribulick      17 F Endwell         NY   31:03  10:00 
    209  24/28    83/124  Anne Allstadt        15 F Endicott        NY   31:03  10:00 
    210  14/28    84/124  Erin Makarsky        16 F Endicott        NY   31:03  10:00 
    211  15/28    85/124  Izie Dickinson       17 F Endicott        NY   31:04  10:00 
    212  16/28    86/124  Julianna Makarsky    16 F Endicott        NY   31:04  10:00 
    213  17/28    87/124  Brittany Cartie      17 F Endwell         NY   31:05  10:01 
    214  18/28    88/124  Kalyn Spatol         18 F Endicott        NY   31:05  10:01 
    215  19/28    89/124  Marisa Rinde         16 F Vestal          NY   31:13  10:03 
    216   6/7    127/137  Chris Haskell        37 M Endicott        NY   31:28  10:08 
    217   3/4    128/137  Ed Dunscombe         55 M Endicott        NY   31:38  10:11 
    218  25/28    90/124  Brooke Vickers       14 F Endicott        NY   32:09  10:21 
    219  26/28    91/124  Lily Pipher          14 F Endicott        NY   32:10  10:22 
    220   5/8     92/124  Mindi Townsend       37 F Apalachin       NY   32:27  10:27 
    221   6/8     93/124  Marietta Barton      35 F Vestal          NY   32:32  10:29 
    222   5/5     94/124  Valerie Hollandt     33 F Endicott        NY   32:50  10:35 
    223  10/10   129/137  Douglas Dziedzic     48 M Binghamton      NY   32:54  10:36 
    224   5/10    95/124  Raymonda Barnhart    47 F Apalachin       NY   33:16  10:43 
    225  12/12   130/137  Bill Mead            54 M Reparius        NY   33:23  10:45 
    226  13/15    96/124  Elizabeth Edwards    20 F Endwell         NY   33:39  10:50 
    227   7/8     97/124  Tiffany Campbell     35 F Endicott        NY   33:58  10:56 
    228  37/37   131/137  Michael Dirig        16 M Endicott        NY   33:59  10:57 
    229   7/9     98/124  Kathryn Egan         40 F Apalachin       NY   34:03  10:58 
    230  20/28    99/124  Kylee Davis          18 F Apalachin       NY   34:10  11:00 
    231  14/15   100/124  Brittney Fellows     20 F Endicott        NY   34:11  11:00 
    232   4/6    132/137  Willis Moses         84 M Vestal          NY   34:11  11:01 
    233  21/28   101/124  Jamie Benson         16 F Endicott        NY   34:18  11:03 
    234  22/28   102/124  Ashly Matyas         16 F Endicott        NY   34:19  11:03 
    235  23/28   103/124  Laura Allen          16 F Endicott        NY   34:21  11:04 
    236  24/28   104/124  Taylor Lovesky       16 F Endicott        NY   34:22  11:04 
    237  15/15   105/124  Danielle Koban       19 F Endicott        NY   35:06  11:18 
    238   6/10   106/124  Paula Russell        49 F Endicott        NY   35:14  11:21 
    239   8/8    107/124  Caroline Keating     39 F Kennesaw        GA   35:32  11:26 
    240  25/28   108/124  Alex Van Hall        16 F Owego           NY   36:06  11:38 
    241   5/6    133/137  Jim Morrell          71 M Endicott        NY   36:25  11:44 
    242   6/6    134/137  Robin Vieyra         70 M Endwell         NY   36:27  11:44 
    243   1/3    109/124  Elaine Errigo-Gilya  58 F Endwell         NY   36:43  11:49 
    244   8/9    110/124  Kristen Lovesky      41 F Endicott        NY   36:51  11:52 
    245  26/28   111/124  Erin Lovesky         17 F Endicott        NY   36:51  11:52 
    246   2/3    112/124  Frances Bidwell      55 F Apalachin       NY   37:08  11:58 
    247   9/9    113/124  Jennifer Olsen       41 F Endicott        NY   37:14  11:59 
    248   3/4    114/124  Beverly Atwood       51 F Owego           NY   37:15  12:00 
    249   7/10   115/124  Grace Holton         48 F Windsor         NY   37:20  12:01 
    250   8/10   116/124  Karen Antonaitis     47 F Endicott        NY   37:23  12:02 
    251   4/4    135/137  Addison Smargiassi    6 M Danville        PA   37:29  12:04 
    252   7/7    136/137  Kenneth Keating      39 M Kennesaw        GA   37:29  12:04 
    253   9/10   117/124  Angelina Hess        47 F Vestal          NY   38:30  12:24 
    254  27/28   118/124  Betty Walter         13 F Rochester       MN   38:31  12:24 
    255   4/4    119/124  Teresa Walter        50 F Rochester       MN   39:18  12:39 
    256  28/28   120/124  Sarah Gervais        15 F Endicott        NY   39:28  12:42 
    257  10/10   121/124  Sara Andros          49 F Deposit         NY   39:35  12:45 
    258   4/4    137/137  Al Bidwell           55 M Apalachin       NY   39:42  12:47 
    259   3/3    122/124  Valerie Rheude       57 F Bloomsburg      PA   43:28  14:00 
    260  27/28   123/124  Alexis Patterson     17 F Endicott        NY   44:23  14:17 
    261  28/28   124/124  Brianna Bender       17 F Endicott        NY   44:23  14:18