Home Calendar Results News Links
 



36th Annual Forks XV
Fifteen Kilometer Road Race
Triple Cities Runners Club
Course USATF Certified NY01053AM
Chenango Forks, NY March 29, 2009 2:00 P.M.

Order of Finish

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S City         St Club            Time     Pace  PerF 
===== ======== ==================== == = ============ == =============== =======  ===== ==== 
    1   1/10   Michael Murphy       35 M Warren Cente PA Pro Care          53:42   5:46  779 
    2   1/6    Steve Esposito       19 M Hallstead    PA TCRC              55:04   5:55  759 
    3   1/10   Daniel Ver           24 M Liverpool    NY Oz and half AC    55:27   5:57  754 
    4   2/6    Ben Reynolds         18 M Endicott     NY TCRC              55:37   5:59  752 
    5   1/16   Boris Dzikovski      44 M Ithaca       NY High Noon A C     55:47   6:00  750 
    6   1/11   Katie Radzik         21 F Binghamton   NY Tcrc              55:56   6:01  837 
    7   2/10   Tim Andrus           28 M Horseheads   NY                   55:59   6:01  747 
    8   2/10   John Evangelista     39 M Blakley      PA WV Striders       56:35   6:05  739 
    9   3/10   Jason Mintz          29 M Syracuse     NY                   57:19   6:09  730 
   10   4/10   Dillon Lockwood      24 M Rome         PA                   57:29   6:11  727 
   11   1/12   Katie Aldridge       35 F Alpine       NY GVH               58:10*  6:15  805 
   12   5/10   Phil Kwasney         27 M Johnson City NY TCRC            1:00:26   6:30  692 
   13   6/10   Joshua Cross         29 M Ithaca       NY High Noon A C   1:01:50   6:39  676 
   14   1/18   Chungsik Choi        48 M Johnson City NY TCRC            1:02:09   6:41  673 
   15   3/10   Chrisn Cowden        35 M Johnson City NY TCRC            1:02:24   6:42  670 
   16   1/9    Doug Wood            58 M Canastota    NY                 1:02:41   6:44  667 
   17   1/27   Vince Fox            50 M Vestal       NY TCRC            1:03:08   6:47  662 
   18   4/10   Mark Thompson        38 M Ithaca       NY FLRC            1:03:24   6:49  660 
   19   2/11   Erica Riecke         25 F Great Bend   PA TCRC            1:03:28   6:49  738 
   20   2/16   Dan Pierson          40 M Oriskany     NY                 1:03:36   6:50  658 
   21   3/6    Dan Conklin          17 M Binghamton   NY                 1:03:52   6:52  655 
   22   1/15   Bong Joon Yoon       62 M Vestal       NY TCRC            1:04:09*  6:53  652 
   23   2/18   Mike Sopinski        48 M Binghamton   NY                 1:04:11   6:54  652 
   24   3/18   Randy Reynolds       46 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:04:22   6:55  650 
   25   1/1    Megan Jacoby         17 F Endwell      NY                 1:04:22   6:55  728 
   26   7/10   Brad Wertz           29 M Central Squa NY                 1:04:35   6:56  648 
   27   5/10   Kevin Tripp          38 M Bainbridge   NY                 1:04:37   6:56  647 
   28   1/9    Paul Hamlin          34 M Clementon    NJ                 1:04:47   6:58  646 
   29   4/18   Bill Ross            48 M Endicott     NY TCRC            1:05:03   6:59  643 
   30   3/16   Fred Malloy          43 M Montrose     PA TCRC            1:05:14   7:00  641 
   31   8/10   Richard Nichols      24 M Apalachin    NY TCRC            1:05:32   7:02  638 
   32   2/27   David Jones          50 M Interlaken   NY FLRC            1:05:38   7:03  637 
   33   3/27   Mark Dixson          50 M Candor       NY TCRC            1:05:55   7:05  634 
   34   4/27   Brian Cummins        54 M Cortland     NY TCRC            1:06:05   7:06  633 
   35   1/12   Charlene Lyford      43 F Greene       NY TCRC            1:06:15   7:07  707 
   36   5/27   Chuck Hein           50 M Vestal       NY TCRC            1:06:26   7:08  629 
   37   4/16   Jeff Felice          41 M Endicott     NY TCRC            1:06:41   7:10  627 
   38   2/9    Jeremy Corcoran      34 M Apalachin    NY                 1:06:44   7:10  627 
   39   3/11   Allison Lawruk       28 F Bethesda     MD                 1:06:49   7:11  701 
   40   6/27   Ed Gavin             50 M Lake Ariel   PA                 1:06:54   7:11  625 
   41   7/27   Ron Hulslander       52 M Cortland     NY TCRC            1:07:00   7:12  624 
   42   9/10   Jason Riesbeck       27 M Endicott     NY                 1:07:06   7:12  623 
   43   1/2    Tony Cerminano       72 M Jermyn       PA                 1:07:26*  7:15  620 
   44   4/11   Rachel Boardman      28 F Wyalusing    PA                 1:07:30   7:15  694 
   45   8/27   Graham Upton         54 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:07:42   7:16  618 
   46   2/9    Drew Wasko           55 M Binghamton   NY Early Air       1:07:44   7:17  617 
   47   3/9    Christopher Tucker   31 M Cortland     NY TCRC            1:08:02   7:18  615 
   48   4/9    J.Michael Clapp      34 M Vestal       NY TCRC            1:08:04   7:19  614 
   49   1/4    Melody Hamlin        32 F Clementon    NJ                 1:08:06   7:19  688 
   50   5/18   Larry Bosket         49 M Apalachin    NY TCRC            1:08:29   7:21  611 
   51   6/18   Steve Hoover         48 M Pine City    NY                 1:08:41   7:23  609 
   52   9/27   Kevin Reynolds       54 M Syracuse     NY                 1:08:51   7:24  607 
   53   3/9    Joseph Gwizdaloski   56 M Endwell      NY TCRC            1:09:32   7:28  601 
   54  10/27   Jeffrey Hall         51 M Jackson      PA TCRC            1:09:42   7:29  600 
   55   4/9    Dennis Uhlig         55 M Sidney       NY TCRC            1:09:48   7:30  599 
   56   5/9    Frank Bianco         31 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:09:54   7:30  598 
   57   5/9    Paul McMahon         59 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:09:56   7:31  598 
   58   2/4    Emily Piza-Taylor    31 F Binghamton   NY                 1:10:16   7:33  667 
   59   5/11   Valerie Cross        27 F Ithaca       NY                 1:10:28   7:34  665 
   60  11/27   Ed Jenner            54 M Vestal       NY TCRC            1:10:43   7:36  591 
   61   6/9    Martin Dyson         33 M Binghamton   NY                 1:11:04   7:38  588 
   62   7/18   Christopher Pilotti  46 M Vestal       NY TCRC            1:11:16   7:39  587 
   63   2/15   Russ Hartman         61 M Johnson City NY TCRC            1:11:46   7:42  583 
   64  12/27   Kerry Zemek          50 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:11:51   7:43  582 
   65   1/9    Nancy Werthmuller    57 F Scranton     PA TCRC            1:12:15*  7:46  648 
   66   2/12   Karen Grover         38 F Lansing      NY FLRC            1:12:26   7:47  647 
   67   5/16   Carl Speicher        41 M Brackney     NY                 1:12:38   7:48  576 
   68  13/27   Bill Hrostowski      54 M Binghamton   NY                 1:12:43   7:49  575 
   69   8/18   Robert Kuchera       47 M Apalachin    NY                 1:12:48   7:49  574 
   70   3/12   Christine Reynolds   39 F Newfield     NY FLRC            1:12:49   7:49  643 
   71   6/16   Abe Nichols          40 M Barton       NY                 1:12:59   7:50  573 
   72   6/10   John Murdock         39 M Vestal       NY                 1:13:10   7:51  572 
   73   4/12   Kristin Olson        39 F Vestal       NY TCRC            1:13:16   7:52  639 
   74   2/12   Catherine Klein      44 F Binghamton   NY                 1:13:30   7:54  637 
   75   7/10   David Losee          38 M Denver       NY                 1:13:41   7:55  568 
   76   7/16   Ron Knapick          40 M Endwell      NY TCRC            1:13:45   7:55  567 
   77   3/12   Sue Priestley        44 F Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:13:46   7:55  635 
   78   8/16   Jim Harty            40 M Smyrna       NY                 1:14:06   7:58  564 
   79   6/9    Michael Joyce        56 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:14:21   7:59  562 
   80   7/9    Justin Stowill       31 M Johnson City NY                 1:14:22   7:59  562 
   81   8/9    Michael Lewis        30 M Endicott     NY TCRC            1:14:45   8:02  559 
   82   7/9    Larry Brooks         57 M Binghamton   NY PHAR-Otters     1:14:47   8:02  559 
   83   4/12   Susan Cain           40 F Maine        NY TCRC            1:15:10   8:04  623 
   84   5/12   Kelly Ford           35 F Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:15:10   8:04  623 
   85   9/18   John Wiley           45 M Binghamton   NY                 1:15:11   8:04  556 
   86  14/27   Kevin Pasterchik     51 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:15:15   8:05  556 
   87  15/27   Vince Kelley         52 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:15:18   8:05  555 
   88  16/27   Ned Clarke           51 M Dalton       PA TCRC            1:15:32   8:07  554 
   89   1/10   Peggy Eck            47 F Dryden       NY FLRC            1:15:45   8:08  618 
   90  17/27   Robert Hartmann      51 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:15:46   8:08  552 
   91  18/27   Vincent Juliano      51 M Schenectady  NY                 1:16:21   8:12  548 
   92   6/11   Ashley Johnson       23 F Montrose     PA TCRC            1:16:42   8:14  611 
   93  19/27   Kevin Brisson        50 M Cicero       NY                 1:16:48   8:15  545 
   94   8/10   Mike Wood            39 M Conklin      NY                 1:17:02   8:16  543 
   95   9/16   Daniel Morgan        43 M Schnectedy   NY                 1:17:08   8:17  542 
   96   3/4    Whitney Wagner       30 F Smyrna       NY                 1:17:11   8:17  607 
   97   7/11   Courtney Dymes       29 F Oneida       NY                 1:17:14   8:18  607 
   98   4/6    Alex Ciaravino       16 M Vestal       NY                 1:17:33   8:20  539 
   99   3/15   Michael Andersen     60 M Truxton      NY Syracuse Track  1:17:35   8:20  539 
  100  20/27   Patrick McCabe       54 M Tully        NY                 1:18:11   8:24  535 
  101  10/18   Bob Beavan           45 M Johnson City NY TCRC            1:18:41   8:27  531 
  102   9/9    Tim Carroll          30 M Vestal       NY                 1:18:44   8:27  531 
  103   4/15   Michael DeFio        63 M Camillus     NY Syr Chargers    1:18:48   8:28  531 
  104   5/15   Don Robbins          63 M Liverpool    NY Syracuse Track  1:18:52   8:28  530 
  105   2/10   Gail Markstein       47 F Binghamton   NY                 1:19:03   8:29  593 
  106  10/16   Mark Hendley         41 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:19:05   8:30  529 
  107   2/9    Paula Fitch          58 F Binghamton   NY                 1:19:07*  8:30  592 
  108   6/15   Richard Perkins      60 M Binghamton   NY                 1:19:10   8:30  528 
  109   3/10   Janie Cregan         49 F Endicott     NY TCRC            1:19:12   8:30  591 
  110   5/12   Shari Nichols        40 F Barton       NY                 1:19:22   8:31  590 
  111   7/15   Joe Reynolds         64 M Newfield     NY FLRC            1:19:28   8:32  526 
  112  11/16   John Bokal           41 M Endwell      NY                 1:19:35   8:33  525 
  113   8/15   Joe DiMattina        61 M Endicott     NY TCRC            1:19:43   8:34  525 
  114  11/18   Chris Kamp           47 M Windsor      NY                 1:20:07   8:36  522 
  115   5/6    David Nichols        17 M Endicott     NY TCRC            1:20:09   8:36  522 
  116   6/12   Candice Poyer        41 F Greene       NY                 1:20:10   8:37  584 
  117   4/10   Karen Gates          45 F Vestal       NY TCRC            1:20:19   8:38  583 
  118   7/12   Tracy Baumgart       40 F Endicott     NY TCRC            1:20:24   8:38  583 
  119  12/18   Brian Gilbert        47 M Waterville   NY                 1:20:30   8:39  519 
  120  21/27   Thomas Laboranti     50 M Scranton     PA                 1:20:43   8:40  518 
  121  13/18   Paul Moss            48 M Johnson City NY                 1:20:48   8:41  518 
  122   5/10   Kathleen Lantry      47 F Whitney Poin NY TCRC            1:20:48   8:41  580 
  123   6/12   Jennifer Stanton     36 F Waterloo     NY                 1:20:54   8:41  579 
  124   4/4    Heather Rapp         33 F Greene       NY                 1:20:55   8:41  579 
  125   9/15   Harland Bigelow      62 M Lisle        NY TCRC            1:21:01   8:42  516 
  126  14/18   Michael Vachon       45 M Johnson City NY TCRC            1:21:08   8:43  515 
  127  22/27   Todd O'Connell       52 M Corning      NY FLRC            1:21:13   8:43  515 
  128   1/3    Barbara Morrissey    61 F Owego        NY TCRC            1:21:23*  8:44  576 
  129   7/12   Colleen Schultz      39 F Binghamton   NY                 1:21:43   8:47  573 
  130  23/27   Gregory Huck         51 M Binghamton   NY                 1:21:54   8:48  511 
  131   6/10   Victoria Castellucci 49 F Apalachin    NY                 1:22:00   8:48  571 
  132   9/10   Joe Schultz          36 M Binghamton   NY                 1:22:04   8:49  510 
  133  15/18   Dave Talcott         48 M Kirkwood     NY Shore AC        1:22:20   8:51  508 
  134   3/9    Paula Williams       55 F Johnson City NY                 1:22:29   8:51  568 
  135  24/27   Ray Brooks           54 M Johnson City NY                 1:22:44   8:53  505 
  136   8/11   Sara Gdovin          25 F Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:23:02   8:55  564 
  137  16/18   Patrick Ruehlman     49 M Endicott     NY TCRC            1:23:35   8:59  500 
  138  25/27   Ted Ronsvalle        50 M Greene       NY                 1:24:09   9:02  497 
  139   4/9    Holly Parkyn         54 F Whitney Poin NY TCRC            1:24:40   9:06  553 
  140   8/12   Kristine Zuber       44 F Endicott     NY                 1:24:55   9:07  552 
  141   2/2    Fred Bostrom         71 M Brackney     PA TCRC            1:24:59*  9:08  492 
  142  26/27   Francis Toolan       51 M Childs       PA                 1:25:16   9:09  490 
  143  12/16   Tim Kamp             44 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:25:26   9:10  489 
  144  10/15   Tony Ciccone         60 M Locke        NY FLRC            1:25:35   9:11  489 
  145   2/3    Margret Betz         72 F Conklin      NY TCRC            1:26:59*  9:20  539 
  146  11/15   Anthony Mazza        63 M Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:27:23   9:23  479 
  147   7/10   Kim Melrose-Harty    49 F Endicott     NY TCRC            1:27:26   9:23  536 
  148  27/27   Kevin Harty          51 M Endicott     NY TCRC            1:27:26   9:23  478 
  149  10/10   Mark Fish            25 M Binghamton   NY                 1:27:35   9:24  477 
  150   6/6    Thomas Planavsky     19 M Port Crane   NY                 1:27:46   9:25  476 
  151   8/9    Larry Lepak          59 M Endwell      NY TCRC            1:27:51   9:26  476 
  152   5/9    Debbie Grassi        59 F Johnson City NY TCRC            1:27:56   9:27  533 
  153  12/15   James Miner          60 M Dryden       NY FLRC            1:27:56   9:27  476 
  154  13/15   Glenn Small          63 M Vestal       NY                 1:28:24   9:30  473 
  155   9/9    Peter Gorton         59 M Endicott     NY                 1:28:44   9:32  471 
  156   8/12   Heidi Moore          38 F Waverly      NY TCRC            1:28:47   9:32  528 
  157  13/16   Douglas Russell      41 M Vestal       NY TCRC            1:29:25   9:36  468 
  158  10/10   Dan Ciaravino        37 M Binghamton   NY                 1:29:29   9:37  467 
  159   9/12   Frances Evans        42 F Owego        NY                 1:29:35   9:37  523 
  160  10/12   Amy Pritchard        42 F Owego        NY TCRC            1:29:36   9:37  523 
  161   9/12   Melissa Aubel        38 F Owego        NY                 1:29:36   9:37  523 
  162  14/16   Ed DeSantis          44 M Binghamton   NY                 1:30:00   9:40  465 
  163   9/11   Danielle Bonsignore  21 F Webster      NY                 1:30:45   9:45  516 
  164  10/11   Adrienne Seccia      20 F Endicott     NY                 1:30:57   9:46  515 
  165  11/11   Kaitlyn Matias       21 F Vestal       NY                 1:31:02   9:47  515 
  166   8/10   Deborah Clough-Gitch 48 F Binghamton   NY                 1:31:02   9:47  515 
  167  11/12   Aimee Andersen       44 F Truxton      NY Syracuse Track  1:31:03   9:47  514 
  168  10/12   Kara Hendley         39 F Binghamton   NY TCRC            1:31:30   9:50  512 
  169  11/12   Karen Jones          35 F Nichols      NY                 1:33:04  10:00  503 
  170  15/16   Andrew Hickey        41 M Endicott     NY                 1:33:09  10:00  449 
  171  16/16   Jason Moore          40 M Waverly      NY TCRC            1:33:19  10:01  448 
  172  12/12   Margo Undercoffer    44 F Binghamton   NY                 1:33:21  10:01  502 
  173   3/3    Lennie Tucker        70 F Fayetteville NY Syracuse Track  1:34:25* 10:08  496 
  174  17/18   Michael Welch        49 M Endicott     NY                 1:35:08  10:13  440 
  175  14/15   Alfonso Monaco       61 M Binghamton   NY                 1:35:15  10:14  439 
  176   6/9    Lisa Mack            50 F Binghamton   NY                 1:35:49  10:17  489 
  177  12/12   Michelle DeLucca     39 F Binghamton   NY                 1:35:52  10:18  489 
  178   7/9    Mary Boyle           50 F Conklin      NY CA Fitness      1:39:31  10:41  471 
  179   8/9    Mary Foley           54 F Binghamton   NY                 1:40:05  10:45  468 
  180   9/10   Carolyn Hall         47 F Jackson      PA TCRC            1:40:37  10:48  466 
  181  18/18   Joseph Gluck         46 M Susquehanna  PA TCRC            1:40:40  10:49  415 
  182  10/10   Dawn DeVita          45 F Binghamton   NY TRCR            1:58:44  12:45  395 
  183   9/9    Karren Bee-Donohoe   50 F Johnson City NY TCRC            1:59:57  12:53  391 
  184  15/15   Ron Slocum           65 M Binghamton   NY                 2:12:08  14:11  316 
Record 0:46:15 by Tom Carter in 1982
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

Award List

OVERALL MALE WINNER
    1     1 Michael Murphy       35 Warren Center      PA   53:42 
    2     2 Steve Esposito       19 Hallstead          PA   55:04 
    3     3 Daniel Ver           24 Liverpool          NY   55:27 
Record 46:15 by Tom Carter in 1982.
OVERALL FEMALE WINNER
    1     6 Katie Radzik         21 Binghamton         NY   55:56 
    2    11 Katie Aldridge       35 Alpine             NY   58:10 
    3    19 Erica Riecke         25 Great Bend         PA 1:03:28 
Record 54:01 by Cindi Girard in 1994.
MASTERS MALE WINNER
    1     5 Boris Dzikovski      44 Ithaca             NY   55:47 
MASTERS FEMALE WINNER
    1    35 Charlene Lyford      43 Greene             NY 1:06:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    25 Megan Jacoby         17 Endwell            NY 1:04:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1     4 Ben Reynolds         18 Endicott           NY   55:37 
    2    21 Dan Conklin          17 Binghamton         NY 1:03:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    39 Allison Lawruk       28 Bethesda           MD 1:06:49 
    2    44 Rachel Boardman      28 Wyalusing          PA 1:07:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     7 Tim Andrus           28 Horseheads         NY   55:59 
    2     9 Jason Mintz          29 Syracuse           NY   57:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    49 Melody Hamlin        32 Clementon          NJ 1:08:06 
    2    58 Emily Piza-Taylor    31 Binghamton         NY 1:10:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    28 Paul Hamlin          34 Clementon          NJ 1:04:47 
    2    38 Jeremy Corcoran      34 Apalachin          NY 1:06:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    66 Karen Grover         38 Lansing            NY 1:12:26 
    2    70 Christine Reynolds   39 Newfield           NY 1:12:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     8 John Evangelista     39 Blakley            PA   56:35 
    2    15 Chrisn Cowden        35 Johnson City       NY 1:02:24 
    3    18 Mark Thompson        38 Ithaca             NY 1:03:24 
    4    27 Kevin Tripp          38 Bainbridge         NY 1:04:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    74 Catherine Klein      44 Binghamton         NY 1:13:30 
    2    77 Sue Priestley        44 Binghamton         NY 1:13:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    20 Dan Pierson          40 Oriskany           NY 1:03:36 
    2    30 Fred Malloy          43 Montrose           PA 1:05:14 
    3    37 Jeff Felice          41 Endicott           NY 1:06:41 
    4    67 Carl Speicher        41 Brackney           NY 1:12:38 
    5    71 Abe Nichols          40 Barton             NY 1:12:59 
    6    76 Ron Knapick          40 Endwell            NY 1:13:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    89 Peggy Eck            47 Dryden             NY 1:15:45 
    2   105 Gail Markstein       47 Binghamton         NY 1:19:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    14 Chungsik Choi        48 Johnson City       NY 1:02:09 
    2    23 Mike Sopinski        48 Binghamton         NY 1:04:11 
    3    24 Randy Reynolds       46 Binghamton         NY 1:04:22 
    4    29 Bill Ross            48 Endicott           NY 1:05:03 
    5    50 Larry Bosket         49 Apalachin          NY 1:08:29 
    6    51 Steve Hoover         48 Pine City          NY 1:08:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    65 Nancy Werthmuller    57 Scranton           PA 1:12:15 
    2   107 Paula Fitch          58 Binghamton         NY 1:19:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    17 Vince Fox            50 Vestal             NY 1:03:08 
    2    32 David Jones          50 Interlaken         NY 1:05:38 
    3    33 Mark Dixson          50 Candor             NY 1:05:55 
    4    34 Brian Cummins        54 Cortland           NY 1:06:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    16 Doug Wood            58 Canastota          NY 1:02:41 
    2    46 Drew Wasko           55 Binghamton         NY 1:07:44 
    3    53 Joseph Gwizdaloski   56 Endwell            NY 1:09:32 
    4    55 Dennis Uhlig         55 Sidney             NY 1:09:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   128 Barbara Morrissey    61 Owego              NY 1:21:23 
    2   145 Margret Betz         72 Conklin            NY 1:26:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    22 Bong Joon Yoon       62 Vestal             NY 1:04:09 
    2    63 Russ Hartman         61 Johnson City       NY 1:11:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    43 Tony Cerminano       72 Jermyn             PA 1:07:26 
    2   141 Fred Bostrom         71 Brackney           PA 1:24:59