Home Calendar Results News Links
 



Eighth Annual Kelly LaBare 5K Run/Walk
Presented by CDPHP at the Spiedie Fest Balloon Rally
Binghamton, NY
August 7, 2005
Binghamton, NY

Award List

  Male Overall Award Winners
    1 Jon Little           24 M Kansas City  MO   15:51 
    2 Patrick Murphy       21 M Binghamton   NY   15:54 
    3 Roberto Aguzzi       34 M Ghed-Brescia IT   16:11 
Female Overall Award Winners
    1 Annette Acuff        33 F Binghamton   NY   17:44 
    2 Shelby Perkins       20 F Binghamton   NY   18:29 
    3 Sara Bailey          17 F Steverage En UK   18:55 
Masters   Male Winner
    1 Gary Fancher         44 Windsor        NY   16:54 
Masters Female Winner
    1 Suzanne Myette       48 Endicott       NY   19:14 
Female Age Group:  1 - 13
    1 Stephanie Brewer     13 Binghamton         NY   26:36 
    2 Adrianna Hartung     13                    NY   28:10 
    3 Lauren Mullins       11 Binghamton         NY   29:01 
  Male Age Group:  1 - 13
    1 Max Straneva         13 Binghamton         NY   18:49 
    2 Chris Cook           13                    NY   20:22 
    3 Colin Staiger        12 Binghamton         NY   20:41 
Female Age Group:  14 - 19
    1 Casey McInerny       19 Elmira             NY   19:31 
    2 Paige Mullins        14 Binghamton         NY   19:59 
    3 Margaret Hughes      18 Elmira             NY   20:11 
  Male Age Group:  14 - 19
    1 Erik Van Ingan       15 Killawog           NY   16:39 
    2 Vasili Papastrat     15 Binghamton         NY   17:42 
    3 Tyler Quinn          16 Windsor            NY   17:52 
Female Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Lynann Lorenz        25 Apalachin          NY   19:12 
    2 Amber Scott          20 Kansas City        MO   21:41 
    3 Kate Bradley         25 Rochester          NY   22:02 
  Male Age Group:  20 - 29
    1 Andrew Reardon       20 Endicott           NY   16:33 
    2 David Crandall       21                    NY   18:48 
    3 Steven Myers         21 Port Crane         NY   19:37 
Female Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Charlene Lyford      39 Greene             NY   19:50 
    2 Jennifer Greenberg   35 New York           NY   20:26 
    3 Stephanie Selleck    37 Giuilford          NY   21:31 
  Male Age Group:  30 - 39
    1 Byron LaBare         31 Endicott           NY   18:02 
    2 Jeff Felice          38 Endicott           NY   18:21 
    3 Kirk Steinbrecher    36 Windsor            NY   18:54 
Female Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 Christa Winslow      42 Binghamton         NY   19:32 
    2 Debbie Clough-Gitche 45 Binghamton         NY   24:27 
    3 Therese Staiger      42 Binghamton         NY   24:54 
  Male Age Group:  40 - 49
    1 John Hicas           47                    NY   19:05 
    2 Scott McPherson      46 Vestal             NY   19:27 
    3 Bruce Lee            48 Port Crane         NY   19:42 
Female Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Barbara Morrissey    57 Owego              NY   24:15 
    2 Kathy Williams       54 Binghamton         NY   25:18 
    3 Donna Russell        55 Kirkwood           NY   26:09 
  Male Age Group:  50 - 59
    1 Tom Carter           53 Johnson City       NY   17:33 
    2 Bong Joon Yoon       58 Vestal             NY   19:15 
    3 Drew Wasko           52 Binghamton         NY   19:17 
Female Age Group:  60 - 99
    1 Margret Betz         68 Conklin            NY   23:25 
    2 Mary Ann Thompson    60 Endicott           NY   37:17 
    3 Dee Nevins           69 Conklin            NY   40:11 
  Male Age Group:  60 - 99
    1 Fred Bostrom         67 Brackney           PA   24:22 
    2 Francis Stanek       62 Endicott           NY   24:28 
    3 Anthony Mazza        60 Binghamton         NY   26:07 

Overall Results

Place Div/Tot     Name                        Ag S City           St Time     Pace  PerF Club       
===== ======== ============================== == = ============== == =======  ===== ==== ========== 
    1   1/9       Jon Little                  24 M Kansas City    MO   15:51   5:06  821            
    2   2/9       Patrick Murphy              21 M Binghamton     NY   15:54   5:07  818 TCRC       
    3   1/17      Roberto Aguzzi              34 M Ghed Brescia   IT   16:11   5:13  804            
    4   3/9       Andrew Reardon              20 M Endicott       NY   16:33   5:20  786            
    5   1/14      Erik Van Ingan              15 M Killawog       NY   16:39*  5:22  781            
    6   1/32      Gary Fancher                44 M Windsor        NY   16:54   5:27  770            
    7   1/28      Tom Carter                  53 M Johnson City   NY   17:33   5:39  741 TCRC       
    8   2/14      Vasili Papastrat            15 M Binghamton     NY   17:42   5:42  735            
    9   1/30      Annette Acuff               33 F Binghamton     NY   17:44   5:43  840            
   10   3/14      Tyler Quinn                 16 M Windsor        NY   17:52   5:45  728            
   11   2/17      Byron LaBare                31 M Endicott       NY   18:02   5:49  721 TCRC       
   12   4/14      Stephen Benedict            16 M Windsor        NY   18:11   5:51  715            
   13   3/17      Jeff Felice                 38 M Endicott       NY   18:21   5:55  709 Early Air  
   14   1/11      Shelby Perkins              20 F Binghamton     NY   18:29   5:57  806            
   15   4/9       David Crandall              21 M Binghamton     NY   18:48   6:04  692            
   16   1/11      Max Straneva                13 M Binghamton     NY   18:49   6:04  691            
   17   4/17      Kirk Steinbrecher           36 M Windsor        NY   18:54   6:05  688            
   18   1/20      Sara Bailey                 17 F Steverage Engl UK   18:55*  6:06  788            
   19   5/14      Anthony Gaetani             14 M Binghamton     NY   19:01   6:08  684            
   20   2/32      John Hylas                  47 M Ithaca         NY   19:05   6:09  682            
   21   5/17      Dan Mullins                 39 M Binghamton     NY   19:07   6:09  680            
   22   6/14      Stephen W. Nichols          17 M Endicott       NY   19:10   6:10  679 TCRC       
   23   2/11      Lynann Lorenz               25 F Apalachin      NY   19:12   6:11  776            
   24   1/23      Suzanne Myette              48 F Endicott       NY   19:14*  6:12  775 TCRC       
   25   2/28      Bong Joon Yoon              58 M Vestal         NY   19:15   6:12  676 TCRC       
   26   3/28      Drew Wasko                  52 M Binghamton     NY   19:17   6:13  674 Early Air  
   27   3/32      Scott McPherson             46 M Vestal         NY   19:27   6:16  669            
   28   2/20      Casey McInerny              19 F Elmira         NY   19:31   6:17  764            
   29   2/23      Christa Winslow             42 F Binghamton     NY   19:32   6:18  763 TCRC       
   30   5/9       Steven Myers                21 M Binghamton     NY   19:37   6:19  663            
   31   4/32      Bruce Lee                   48 M Port Crane     NY   19:42   6:21  660 TCRC       
   32   7/14      Gregory Cumming             18 M Bainbridge     NY   19:44   6:21  659            
   33   5/32      Scott Shephard              40 M Binghamton     NY   19:45   6:22  659            
   34   2/30      Charlene Lyford             39 F Greene         NY   19:50   6:23  751 TCRC       
   35   3/20      Paige Mullins               14 F Binghamton     NY   19:59*  6:26  746            
   36   4/20      Margaret Hughes             18 F Elmira         NY   20:11   6:30  738            
   37   2/11      Chris Cook                  13 M Endwell        NY   20:22   6:34  639            
   38   3/30      Jennifer Greenberg          35 F New York       NY   20:26   6:35  729            
   39   6/9       Brandon Colas               21 M Vestal         NY   20:29   6:36  635            
   40   4/28      Paul Oliver                 52 M Great Bend     PA   20:35   6:38  632 TCRC       
   41   8/14      Jeffrey Marks               15 M Binghamton     NY   20:36   6:38  631            
   42   3/11      Colin Staiger               12 M Binghamton     NY   20:41   6:40  629            
   43   6/32      Andrew Lake                 49 M Chenango Bridg NY   20:48   6:42  625            
   44   7/32      Michael McFadden            44 M Endwell        NY   20:54   6:44  622            
   45   9/14      Adam Chavez                 19 M Endicott       NY   20:58   6:45  620            
   46   6/17      Aaron Wilks                 38 M Endwell        NY   21:00   6:46  619 TCRC       
   47   5/28      Bill Horstowski             50 M Binghamton     NY   21:03   6:47  618            
   48   7/9       G. Anthony Chavez           22 M Endicott       NY   21:08   6:49  615            
   49   6/28      Stephen R. Nichols          50 M Endicott       NY   21:10   6:49  614 TCRC       
   50   8/32      Doug Garner                 49 M Vestal         NY   21:11   6:50  614            
   51   9/32      Dan Gravelle                42 M Newburyport    MA   21:14   6:50  613            
   52   7/17      Steve Lupo                  36 M Endicott       NY   21:24   6:54  608            
   53  10/14      Mike Sisson                 18 M Conklin        NY   21:31   6:56  604            
   54   4/30      Stephanie Selleck           37 F Giuilford      NY   21:31   6:56  693            
   55   3/11      Amber Scott                 20 F Kansas City    MO   21:41   6:59  687            
   56  10/32      Vince Kelley                49 M Binghamton     NY   21:48   7:01  597 TCRC       
   57   5/30      Jennifer Gelfuso            30 F Rochester      NY   21:50   7:02  683            
   58  11/32      Gerry Raymanda              42 M Oneonta        NY   21:55   7:04  593            
   59   5/20      Amy Williams                17 F Windsor        NY   21:59   7:05  678            
   60   6/20      Michelle Staiger            14 F Binghamton     NY   22:00   7:05  677            
   61   7/20      Renee Coe                   18 F Binghamton     NY   22:01   7:06  677            
   62   4/11      Kate Bradley                25 F Rochester      NY   22:02   7:06  676            
   63   4/11      Sterling Payne              11 M Apalachin      NY   22:15   7:10  585            
   64  12/32      Mark Oczko                  42 M Binghamton     NY   22:17   7:11  584            
   65   8/17      Jason Wilks                 33 M Endicott       NY   22:37   7:17  575            
   66  13/32      Joseph Catanzaro            45 M Endicott       NY   22:38   7:17  575            
   67   5/11      Corey Bruet                 13 M Binghamton     NY   22:42   7:19  573            
   68   7/28      Emil Bielecki               52 M Vestal         NY   22:44   7:19  572            
   69   8/28      Harland Bigelow             58 M Lisle          NY   22:49   7:21  570 TCRC       
   70  14/32      Kevin Lantry                47 M Whitney Point  NY   22:58   7:24  566 TCRC       
   71   9/17      Jason Hall                  33 M Cortland       NY   22:59   7:24  566            
   72   9/28      Paul Skip Hamlin            55 M Owego          NY   23:00   7:25  565 TCRC       
   73   8/20      Rachel Fox                  16 F Johnson City   NY   23:01   7:25  647            
   74  10/17      Ron Knapick                 36 M Endwell        NY   23:01   7:25  565            
   75  15/32      Brian Staiger               47 M Binghamton     NY   23:09   7:27  562            
   76  16/32      Tom LaSarso                 43 M Endwell        NY   23:14   7:29  560            
   77  10/28      Mike Terwilliger            50 M Brooktondale   NY   23:16   7:30  559            
   78   1/8       Margret Betz                68 F Conklin        NY   23:25*  7:33  636 TCRC       
   79   6/30      Lisa Rieger                 35 F Binghamton     NY   23:32   7:35  633            
   80  11/28      Russell Hartman             57 M Johnson City   NY   23:35   7:36  551 TCRC       
   81  17/32      Dan Dougherty               43 M Johnson City   NY   23:36   7:36  551 TCRC       
   82   9/20      Katherine Sullivan          16 F Binghamton     NY   23:38   7:37  631            
   83   7/30      Marla Goyden                39 F Endwell        NY   23:39   7:37  630            
   84   6/11      Jeremy Anderson             13 M Endwell        NY   23:40   7:37  550            
   85   8/30      Lisa Mullins                39 F Binghamton     NY   23:40   7:38  630            
   86  18/32      Gordy Glose                 46 M Martinsville   NJ   23:47   7:40  547            
   87  19/32      Scott Connell               46 M Watertown      NY   23:47   7:40  547            
   88  20/32      Chris Kamp                  43 M Windsor        NY   23:48   7:40  546            
   89  21/32      Roger Brown                 48 M Towanda        PA   23:58   7:43  543            
   90  12/28      Tom Hoke                    59 M Binghamton     NY   24:07   7:46  539            
   91   9/30      Paula Dygert                31 F Binghamton     NY   24:10   7:47  617            
   92  22/32      Thomas Micalizzi            43 M Newark Valley  NY   24:11   7:47  538            
   93   1/15      Barbara Morrissey           57 F Owego          NY   24:15   7:48  615 TCRC       
   94   1/16      Fred Bostrom                67 M Brackney       PA   24:22   7:51  534 TCRC       
   95   3/23      Debbie Clough-Gitchell      45 F Binghamton     NY   24:27   7:53  609            
   96   2/16      Francis Stanek              62 M Endicott       NY   24:28   7:53  532            
   97  13/28      David Fahey                 55 M Marathon       NY   24:31   7:54  531            
   98  23/32      Tim Kamp                    40 M Binghamton     NY   24:36   7:55  529            
   99  14/28      Myron Morris                57 M Meshoppen      PA   24:41   7:57  527            
  100  10/20      Ashley Johnson              19 F Montrose       PA   24:46   7:59  602 TCRC       
  101  10/30      Kelly Ford                  31 F Binghamton     NY   24:47   7:59  601            
  102  11/14      Adam Tyson                  14 M                NY   24:50   8:00  524            
  103  15/28      Joe DiMattina               57 M Endicott       NY   24:53   8:01  523            
  104   4/23      Therese Staiger             42 F Binghamton     NY   24:54   8:01  598            
  105  24/32      Steve Willett               43 M Vestal         NY   24:58   8:02  521            
  106   5/11      Logan Amaro                 20 F Endicott       NY   25:05   8:05  594            
  107   5/23      Kathy Anderson              44 F Endwell        NY   25:06   8:05  594 TCRC       
  108  16/28      Francis Battisti            57 M Vestal         NY   25:07   8:05  518            
  109  11/17      Joseph Corcoran             36 M Johnson City   NY   25:08   8:06  517            
  110  17/28      Ron Arno                    56 M Conklin        NY   25:14   8:08  515            
  111   2/15      Kathy Williams              54 F Binghamton     NY   25:18   8:09  589 TCRC       
  112  25/32      Bill Gaube                  45 M                NY   25:19   8:09  514            
  113  11/20      Jessica Felice              14 F Endicott       NY   25:20   8:10  588            
  114  11/30      Ann Felice                  39 F Endicott       NY   25:21   8:10  588 TCRC       
  115  12/30      Nancy Younj                 39 F Virginia Beach VA   25:25   8:11  586            
  116  26/32      Mark Walsh                  41 M Binghamton     NY   25:33   8:14  509            
  117  27/32      Bob Williams                47 M Endicott       NY   25:35   8:14  508            
  118   6/23      Christine Mikeska           40 F Binghamton     NY   25:36   8:15  582            
  119  12/20      Helen Bailey                14 F Stevenage Engl UK   25:59   8:22  574            
  120  13/30      Kara Beattie                31 F Binghamton     NY   26:05   8:24  571            
  121   8/9       Matthew Howells             28 M Endicott       NY   26:06   8:24  498            
  122   3/16      Anthony Mazza               60 M Binghamton     NY   26:07   8:25  498 TCRC       
  123  12/17      Matt Parsons                35 M Endicott       NY   26:08   8:25  498            
  124   3/15      Donna Russell               55 F Kirkwood       NY   26:09   8:25  570 TCRC       
  125  13/20      Lynn Jenner                 19 F Vestal         NY   26:12   8:26  569 TCRC       
  126  14/30      Nancy Yeomans               39 F Newburyport    MA   26:14   8:27  568            
  127   7/23      Rose Mack                   47 F Binghamton     NY   26:19   8:28  566            
  128  13/17      Charles Perry               38 M Lansdale       PA   26:21   8:29  494            
  129   8/23      Beth Borgna                 40 F Endicott       NY   26:31   8:32  562            
  130   4/15      Debbie Grassi               55 F Johnson City   NY   26:33   8:33  561 TCRC       
  131   7/11      David Nichols               13 M Endicott       NY   26:36   8:34  489 TCRC       
  132   1/6       Stephanie Brewer            13 F Binghamton     NY   26:36   8:34  560            
  133  18/28      William Ondrako             52 M Binghamton     NY   26:38   8:35  488 TCRC       
  134  19/28      Ron Ruffo                   59 M Binghamton     NY   26:39   8:35  488            
  135  12/14      Andrew Sever                18 M Binghamton     NY   26:40   8:35  488            
  136  20/28      Tom Hamlin                  59 M Brackney       PA   26:45   8:37  486 TCRC,2 Big 
  137  14/20      Sara Gill                   16 F Vestal         NY   26:58   8:41  553            
  138   6/11      Heather McNeill             27 F Newark Valley  NY   27:03   8:43  551            
  139   9/23      Jeanne Johnson              46 F Kirkwood       NY   27:04   8:43  551            
  140   4/16      Anthony LoTempio            63 M Binghamton     NY   27:06   8:44  480 TCRC       
  141   5/15      Helen Battisti              51 F Vestal         NY   27:08   8:44  549            
  142  15/30      Rhonda Sincavage            33 F Washington     DC   27:09   8:45  549            
  143  14/17      Ryan Sincavage              31 M Boulder        CO   27:09   8:45  479            
  144  15/20      Suzy Precopio               18 F Binghamton     NY   27:16   8:47  547            
  145   5/16      Charlie Freer               68 M Endwell        NY   27:17   8:47  477            
  146  10/23      Anne Reichert               43 F Binghamton     NY   27:19   8:48  546 TCRC       
  147  16/20      Lynette Errante             16 F Johnson City   NY   27:21   8:49  545            
  148  13/14      Benjamin Nichols            15 M Endicott       NY   27:40   8:55  470 TCRC       
  149  28/32      David Brewer                47 M Binghamton     NY   27:53   8:59  466            
  150   8/11      Timothy Nichols             11 M Endicott       NY   27:58   9:00  465 TCRC       
  151  16/30      Angela Roberts              30 F Ithaca         NY   27:59   9:01  533            
  152   2/6       Adrianna Hartung            13 F                NY   28:10   9:04  529            
  153   7/11      Emily Bielecki              20 F Vestal         NY   28:11   9:05  529            
  154  17/30      Fran Kaminsky               31 F Vestal         NY   28:12   9:05  528            
  155  11/23      Mary Lake                   48 F Chenango Bridg NY   28:27   9:10  524            
  156   6/16      Earl Steinbrecher           65 M Windsor        NY   28:30   9:11  456            
  157   7/16      Dave Clutz                  67 M Binghamton     NY   28:38   9:13  454 Link RR    
  158  14/14      Donnie Faughnan             15 M Endicott       NY   28:41   9:14  453            
  159  29/32      Jerry Foley                 42 M                NY   28:48   9:16  452            
  160   8/16      Jerry Humphrey              63 M Johnson City   NY   28:56   9:19  450            
  161  18/30      Kathy Purtell               37 F Binghamton     NY   28:56   9:19  515            
  162  21/28      Alan Lerman                 50 M Vestal         NY   28:58   9:20  449            
  163   3/6       Lauren Mullins              11 F Binghamton     NY   29:01   9:21  514            
  164  17/20      Elizabeth Fox               17 F Johnson City   NY   29:02   9:21  513            
  165  12/23      Jennifer Woltjen            48 F Endwell        NY   29:10   9:24  511            
  166   6/15      Christine Cumming           53 F Bainbridge     NY   29:28   9:29  506            
  167  18/20      Brittany Brewer             18 F Binghamton     NY   29:33   9:31  504            
  168   7/15      Patricia Munson             54 F Binghamton     NY   29:35   9:32  504            
  169  22/28      Bruce Carlin                56 M Endicott       NY   29:36   9:32  439            
  170  13/23      Brenda Baileys              40 F Endwell        NY   29:37   9:32  503            
  171  14/23      Beth VanOsten               45 F Kirkwood       NY   29:38   9:33  503            
  172  23/28      Brian Schubert              57 M Binghamton     NY   29:41   9:34  438            
  173  19/30      Eileen Mizerak              37 F Binghamton     NY   29:42   9:34  502            
  174   9/11      Jason Felice                12 M Endicott       NY   29:53   9:37  435            
  175   4/6       Jenna Felice                10 F Endicott       NY   29:58   9:39  497            
  176  30/32      Doug Drazen                 44 M Binghamton     NY   30:00   9:40  434            
  177   9/16      David Downs                 64 M Elizabethtown  NY   30:16   9:45  430            
  178  10/11      Jacob Felice                 8 M Endicott       NY   30:31   9:50  426            
  179  15/17      Dave Greenberg              36 M New York       NY   30:44   9:54  423            
  180  20/30      Melissa Zinken              37 F Binghamton     NY   30:55   9:57  482            
  181   8/15      Sharon Schubert             57 F Binghamton     NY   30:57   9:58  481            
  182  24/28      Kenneth Sisson              55 M Binghamton     NY   31:24  10:07  414            
  183  21/30      Lisa Tessman                39 F Binghamton     NY   31:25  10:07  474            
  184  22/30      Joy Foley                   31 F                NY   31:26  10:07  474            
  185  11/11      Nathan Butler                9 M Binghamton     NY   32:26  10:27  401            
  186  15/23      Kathleen Johnson            48 F Montrose       PA   32:42  10:32  456            
  187  16/23      Luann Morlando              47 F Binghamton     NY   32:43  10:32  455            
  188  23/30      Denise Parsons              35 F Endicott       NY   32:45  10:33  455            
  189  17/23      Mary Ellen Gere-Penna       43 F Binghamton     NY   32:45  10:33  455            
  190  18/23      Dawn DeVita                 41 F Binghamton     NY   32:57  10:37  452            
  191  31/32      Jorge Chavez                49 M Endicott       NY   33:03  10:39  394            
  192  19/23      Marita Florini              47 F Vestal         NY   33:32  10:48  444            
  193  24/30      Esther Fortes               35 F Ithaca         NY   33:49  10:54  441            
  194   9/15      Holly Parkyn                51 F Conklin        NY   34:12  11:01  436            
  195  25/28      Ralph King                  57 M Montrose       PA   34:13  11:01  380 TCRC       
  196   8/11      Kim Errante                 22 F Johnson City   NY   34:18  11:03  434            
  197   9/9       Jared Bosket                22 M Binghamton     NY   34:18  11:03  379            
  198  25/30      Nanna Fritts                39 F Marathon       NY   34:38  11:09  430            
  199  10/16      Phil Russell                84 M Kirkwood       NY   34:46* 11:12  374            
  200  11/16      James Morrell               66 M Endicott       NY   35:07  11:18  370 TCRC       
  201  26/30      Michele Kaminsky            35 F Binghamton     NY   35:10  11:19  424            
  202  26/28      Robert Nemcek               51 M Friendsville   PA   35:18  11:22  368            
  203   9/11      Hilarie Jerauld             23 F Blacksburg     VA   35:51  11:33  416            
  204  19/20      Christy Williams            18 F Endicott       NY   36:18  11:41  411            
  205  10/11      Meghan Mitrus               23 F Binghamton     NY   36:35  11:47  407            
  206   2/8       Mary Ann Thompson           60 F Endicott       NY   37:17  12:00  400 TCRC       
  207  20/23      Lisa Robinson               40 F Binghamton     NY   37:51  12:11  394            
  208  11/11      Jessica Morlando            26 F Binghamton     NY   37:57  12:13  393            
  209   3/8       Dee Nevins                  69 F Conklin        NY   40:11  12:56  371            
  210  20/20      Amanda Shimo                19 F Endwell        NY   41:20  13:18  361            
  211  27/30      Jillian Harrington          33 F Binghamton     NY   43:43  14:05  341            
  212  16/17      Tim Burns                   35 M Binghamton     NY   43:43  14:05  298            
  213  21/23      Donna Williams              47 F Endicott       NY   44:59  14:29  331            
  214  12/16      Burt DeAngelo               77 M Endicott       NY   45:00  14:30  289            
  215   5/6       Katelyn Moore                9 F Waverly        NY   45:22  14:37  328            
  216   6/6       Lyndsey Moore                6 F Waverly        NY   45:30  14:39  328            
  217  28/30      Heidi Moore                 35 F Waverly        NY   45:31  14:40  327 TCRC       
  218  17/17      Jason Moore                 36 M Waverly        NY   45:31  14:40  286 TCRC       
  219  13/16      Chuck McFail                63 M Arlington      TX   46:28  14:58  280            
  220  10/15      Wendy Hartman               51 F Johnson City   NY   47:03  15:09  317 TCRC       
  221  22/23      Lori Brown                  45 F Towanda        PA   47:05  15:10  317            
  222  23/23      Julie Faughnen              46 F Endicott       NY   47:06  15:10  316            
  223  14/16      Ted Stone                   60 M Endwell        NY   47:17  15:14  275            
  224   4/8       Patricia McFail             62 F Arlington      TX   47:18  15:14  315            
  225   5/8       Eileen Stone                62 F Endwell        NY   47:19  15:14  315            
  226  11/15      Rita Seeley                 54 F Binghamton     NY   48:04  15:29  310            
  227  12/15      Maureen Tuite               52 F Elmira         NY   48:04  15:29  310            
  228  15/16      Robert Sincavage            63 M Endicott       NY   48:09  15:30  270            
  229  29/30      Marla Sincavage             35 F New York       NY   48:10  15:31  309            
  230   6/8       Mary Ann Sincavage          65 F Endicott       NY   48:47  15:43  305            
  231  30/30      Laurie Ann Platt            34 F Endicott       NY   49:13  15:51  303 TCRC       
  232   7/8       Bette Pinker                63 F Endwell        NY   49:47  16:02  299            
  233  32/32      Eric Hills                  40 M                NY   49:48  16:02  261            
  234   8/8       June A. Hills               71 F Endicott       NY   49:49  16:03  299            
  235  13/15      Antoinette Shannon          57 F Apalachin      NY   50:15  16:11  297            
  236  14/15      Angela Tyson                50 F Syracuse       NY   51:04  16:27  292            
  237  27/28      Bill Tyson                  55 M Syracuse       NY   51:07  16:28  254            
  238  15/15      Karen Shimp                 54 F Endwell        NY   51:57  16:44  287            
  239  16/16      Thomas Morrissey            61 M Owego          NY   53:58  17:23  241 TCRC       
  240  28/28      Gary VanNostrand            58 M Binghamton     NY   54:02  17:24  241            
Men's Record   15:16 by Anthony Gallo in 2002
Women's Record 16:16 by Molly Huddle in 2004